Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Factsheet

Offshore Mutual / AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.A

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio

3 FE Trustnet

FE Crown Rating

Fund Objective

Seeks high total return through a combination of income and capital appreciation by investing mainly in higher yielding, lower-rated (below Investment Grade) corporate debt denominated in or hedged to Euros, Having the flexibility to take large under- or overweight positions in segments of the Euro high-yield market as market conditions change, Generating returns through a combination of debt security analysis and selection, sector allocation, country selection, as well as currency-oriented decisions.

Fund Manager

Global Fixed Income & Global Credit Team

Domicile

Sector Global

Currency

Primary Asset Class

Fund Size

EUR 320.30m as at 31-Jan-2017

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio BA EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FIAC

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1005415218 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 13.71

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
20-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

09-Jan-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio S EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKK5

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496389577 

Annual Charge

0.00%

Mid

EUR 27.12

Change (Mid)

0.02 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A2 EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKJ6

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496384180 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 24.65

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AT EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKJ7

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496384859 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 16.86

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio C USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

ILC5

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496388090 

Annual Charge

1.65%

Mid

USD 18.08

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.17%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio BT SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKL8

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0496387282 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

SGD 25.47

Change (Mid)

-0.06 (-0.24%)
22-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I2 USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKI6

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496389221 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

USD 27.61

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.11%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio S USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKI7

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496389734 

Annual Charge

0.00%

Mid

USD 29.24

Change (Mid)

-0.02 (-0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio C2 EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKK2

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496388256 

Annual Charge

1.65%

Mid

EUR 23.91

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I2H USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FPCX

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1120827511 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

USD 16.97

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

24-Nov-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A2H CHF

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FGEN

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

CHF 

ISIN

LU0965506420 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

CHF 16.56

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

16-Jan-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio ATH USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FHXT

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1037946412 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 14.81

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

06-Mar-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AAH Inc RMB

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FSTO

Initial Charge

n/a

Unit Currency

CNY 

ISIN

LU1174053972 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

CNY 96.33

Change (Mid)

0.04 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

16-Mar-2015

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AT HKD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IMQ6

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU0496385070 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

HKD 141.23

Change (Mid)

-0.06 (-0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio CTH USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FHXV

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1037946842 

Annual Charge

1.65%

Mid

USD 14.75

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

06-Mar-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio BT EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKK0

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496386805 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 16.87

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
22-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio S1 EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKK6

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496389908 

Annual Charge

0.60%

Mid

EUR 26.01

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AA EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FIAB

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1005415135 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 14.16

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

09-Jan-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio C EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKK1

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496387878 

Annual Charge

1.65%

Mid

EUR 16.77

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A2 HKD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IMQ5

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU0496384347 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

HKD 206.48

Change (Mid)

-0.13 (-0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio B2 USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKI3

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496386631 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 24.77

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.12%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A2H USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FTOT

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1207088722 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 16.20

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

13-Apr-2015

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AAH USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FHVH

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1037946685 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 14.10

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

06-Mar-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AT USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKI2

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496385401 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 18.18

Change (Mid)

-0.01 (-0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I2H GBP

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FTOU

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

GBP 

ISIN

LU1207091197 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

GBP 16.28

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

13-Apr-2015

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AAH SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FPCY

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU1120827602 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

SGD 14.51

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

24-Nov-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A2 USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKI1

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496384693 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 26.57

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.11%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

ILC6

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496388843 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

USD 18.08

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.17%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKK3

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496388686 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

EUR 16.77

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio BT USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKI4

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496387522 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 18.22

Change (Mid)

-0.01 (-0.05%)
22-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio BT HKD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IMQ8

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU0496387019 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

HKD 141.45

Change (Mid)

-0.20 (-0.14%)
22-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio ITH USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FHXW

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1037946925 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

USD 14.81

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

06-Mar-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

ILC3

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496383968 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 18.08

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.17%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio ATH SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FPCZ

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU1120827784 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

SGD 15.04

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

24-Nov-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AT SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKL7

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0496385237 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

SGD 25.45

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio B EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKJ8

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496385666 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 16.80

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
22-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AAH AUD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FGAA

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

AUD 

ISIN

LU1005415309 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

AUD 14.14

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

14-Jan-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio S1H USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FHXY

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1037947220 

Annual Charge

0.60%

Mid

USD 17.41

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

06-Mar-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio B2 HKD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IMQ7

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU0496386474 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

HKD 192.49

Change (Mid)

-0.11 (-0.06%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio B2 EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKJ9

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496386128 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 22.98

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio S1 USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKI8

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496390153 

Annual Charge

0.60%

Mid

USD 28.04

Change (Mid)

-0.03 (-0.11%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AAH HKD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FPDA

Initial Charge

n/a

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU1120827867 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

HKD 96.84

Change (Mid)

0.04 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

24-Nov-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio NTH USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FHXX

Initial Charge

3.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1037947147 

Annual Charge

1.65%

Mid

USD 14.80

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

06-Mar-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I2 EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKK4

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496389064 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

EUR 25.61

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.04%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio A EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

IKJ5

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0496383703 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 16.77

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio B USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

ILC4

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496385823 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

USD 18.04

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
20-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio ATH AUD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FPDB

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

AUD 

ISIN

LU1120827438 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

AUD 15.06

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

24-Nov-2014

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio AR EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FS2C

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1174053899 

Annual Charge

1.20%

Mid

EUR 14.96

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

19-Feb-2015

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio C2 USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

IKI5

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0496388413 

Annual Charge

1.65%

Mid

USD 25.77

Change (Mid)

-0.04 (-0.16%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

15-Mar-2010

Unit Name

AB Euro High Yield Portfolio I2H CHF

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FGEO

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

CHF 

ISIN

LU0965506776 

Annual Charge

0.65%

Mid

CHF 16.83

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
23-Mar-2017

Unit LaunchDate

16-Jan-2014

Performance Overview

Performance Charts

Cumulative Performance

  YTD 3m 6m 1y 3y 5y
Fund 1.44 1.62 3.04 6.84 7.44 35.83
Sector 1.32 1.81 3.23 6.25 10.05 32.13

Discrete Performance (%)

  2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Fund 7.94 -2.58 2.64 9.09 27.47
Sector 6.04 0.69 3.71 6.93 20.01

Asset Allocation

breakdown chart
  Asset Class % of Fund
French Fixed Interest 15.65
UK Fixed Interest 15.47
US Fixed Interest 13.42
Italian Fixed Interest 12.19
Global Fixed Interest 11.85
Spanish Fixed Interest 9.94
German Fixed Interest 7.16
Luxembourg Fixed Interest 6.80
Irish Fixed Interest 3.77
Swedish Fixed Interest 3.75

Regional Breakdown

breakdown chart
  Region % of Fund
France 15.65
United Kingdom 15.47
United States 13.42
Italy 12.19
Other 11.85
Spain 9.94
Germany 7.16
Luxembourg 6.80
Ireland 3.77
Sweden 3.75

Sector Breakdown

breakdown chart
  Sector % of Fund
Non-Investment Grade 86.89
Investment Grade 9.76
Sovereign Agencies 2.28
Corporate Bonds 1.07

Performance figures are calculated on a bid price to bid price basis.