Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Factsheet

Offshore Mutual / AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.A

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio

FE Crown Rating

(Short History)

Fund Objective

Seeks income generation and long-term growth by Actively allocating among stocks and bonds of issuers in developed markets. Generating income from a variety of sources, including income producers, income growers and income diversifiers. Utilizing both intensive bottom-up and top-down risk/return analysis to construct a portfolio that responds to changing market conditions.

Fund Manager

Multi-Asset Solutions Team

Domicile

Sector Global

Currency

Primary Asset Class

Fund Size

USD 95.40m as at 31-Oct-2017

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio C2X SGD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

AIL0

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289960048 

Annual Charge

1.60%

Mid

SGD 28.13

Change (Mid)

0.08 (0.29%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

12-May-2005

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio CX SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

AIL1

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289959974 

Annual Charge

1.60%

Mid

SGD 22.50

Change (Mid)

0.06 (0.27%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

12-May-2005

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio B2X SGD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

AIL2

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289987835 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

SGD 26.14

Change (Mid)

0.07 (0.27%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

12-May-2005

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio BX SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

AIL3

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289987751 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

SGD 22.35

Change (Mid)

0.06 (0.27%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

12-May-2005

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio A2X SGD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

AIL4

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289959032 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

SGD 29.80

Change (Mid)

0.10 (0.34%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

12-May-2005

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AX SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

AIL5

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289958901 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

SGD 22.49

Change (Mid)

0.07 (0.31%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

12-May-2005

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio IX SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

AIM9

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU0289960394 

Annual Charge

0.60%

Mid

SGD 22.77

Change (Mid)

0.06 (0.26%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

13-Nov-2006

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH ZAR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

E9QL

Initial Charge

n/a

Unit Currency

ZAR 

ISIN

LU1127388277 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

ZAR 90.80

Change (Mid)

0.06 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

17-Mar-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio A USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQ2T

Initial Charge

n/a

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127386735 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

USD 17.13

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

11-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio I USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQ2U

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127391495 

Annual Charge

0.70%

Mid

USD 17.55

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

11-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AD USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQEF

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127387386 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

USD 13.77

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AD HKD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQEG

Initial Charge

n/a

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU1127390414 

Annual Charge

n/a

Mid

HKD 92.52

Change (Mid)

0.09 (0.10%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AH EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQEH

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1127386651 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

EUR 16.58

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio A HKD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQEI

Initial Charge

n/a

Unit Currency

HKD 

ISIN

LU1127390331 

Annual Charge

n/a

Mid

HKD 115.28

Change (Mid)

0.11 (0.10%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH AUD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQEJ

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

AUD 

ISIN

LU1127387899 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

AUD 13.64

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ID USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQEK

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127391222 

Annual Charge

0.70%

Mid

USD 13.76

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio N USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQEL

Initial Charge

3.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127392113 

Annual Charge

1.95%

Mid

USD 16.93

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio IH EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQEN

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1127391735 

Annual Charge

0.70%

Mid

EUR 16.97

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio C USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQTM

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127390927 

Annual Charge

1.95%

Mid

USD 16.75

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

29-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio CD USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQWS

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127391065 

Annual Charge

1.95%

Mid

USD 13.72

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH SGD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQWT

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU1127388194 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

SGD 13.58

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AH SGD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQWU

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU1127386909 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

SGD 17.06

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio IH SGD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQWV

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

SGD 

ISIN

LU1127391651 

Annual Charge

0.70%

Mid

SGD 17.45

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AH CHF

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQWW

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

CHF 

ISIN

LU1127387030 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

CHF 16.22

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio IH CHF

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQWX

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

CHF 

ISIN

LU1127392030 

Annual Charge

0.70%

Mid

CHF 16.60

Change (Mid)

0.02 (0.12%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH GBP

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQWY

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

GBP 

ISIN

LU1127388517 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

GBP 13.63

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH NZD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQXA

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

NZD 

ISIN

LU1127387469 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

NZD 13.66

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH CAD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQXC

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

CAD 

ISIN

LU1127387626 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

CAD 13.55

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ADH EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FQYN

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1127388434 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

EUR 13.65

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.07%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio B USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FQZY

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127388780 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

USD 16.59

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

08-Jan-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ARH EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FS9E

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU1165978377 

Annual Charge

1.50%

Mid

EUR 12.84

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.08%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

25-Feb-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio ND USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

FSZB

Initial Charge

3.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127392386 

Annual Charge

1.95%

Mid

USD 13.79

Change (Mid)

0.00 (0.00%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

18-Dec-2014

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio S1 USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

FUPU

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU1127392469 

Annual Charge

0.70%

Mid

USD 17.01

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

26-May-2015

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio CX EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

H734

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232544840 

Annual Charge

1.60%

Mid

EUR 14.20

Change (Mid)

0.03 (0.21%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AX USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

XG41

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0203201768 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

USD 16.68

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio A2X USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG42

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0203202063 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

USD 22.10

Change (Mid)

0.02 (0.09%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio BX USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

XG43

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0203201842 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

USD 16.58

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio B2X USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG44

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0203203384 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

USD 19.39

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.05%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio CX USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

XG45

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0203201925 

Annual Charge

1.60%

Mid

USD 16.69

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio C2X USD

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG46

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0203270656 

Annual Charge

1.60%

Mid

USD 20.86

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.05%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio IX USD

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

XG47

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

USD 

ISIN

LU0204782170 

Annual Charge

0.60%

Mid

USD 16.89

Change (Mid)

0.01 (0.06%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio AX EUR

Inc/Acc

Distributing 

Citicode

XG48

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232537554 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

EUR 14.19

Change (Mid)

0.03 (0.21%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio A2X EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG49

Initial Charge

6.25%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232538289 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

EUR 18.80

Change (Mid)

0.05 (0.27%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio BX EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG50

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232539337 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

EUR 14.11

Change (Mid)

0.04 (0.28%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio B2X EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG51

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232541150 

Annual Charge

1.15%

Mid

EUR 16.50

Change (Mid)

0.04 (0.24%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio C2X EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG52

Initial Charge

0.00%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232546209 

Annual Charge

1.60%

Mid

EUR 17.75

Change (Mid)

0.04 (0.23%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Unit Name

AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio IX EUR

Inc/Acc

Accumulating 

Citicode

XG54

Initial Charge

1.50%

Unit Currency

EUR 

ISIN

LU0232549054 

Annual Charge

0.60%

Mid

EUR 14.37

Change (Mid)

0.03 (0.21%)
15-Dec-2017

Unit LaunchDate

02-Nov-2004

Performance Overview

Performance Charts

Cumulative Performance

  YTD 3m 6m 1y 3y 5y
Fund 10.08 1.87 4.18 10.44 - -
Sector 15.64 -0.54 5.34 17.47 4.91 9.73

Discrete Performance (%)

  2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Fund 6.22 -4.04 - - -
Sector -2.57 -7.16 -6.06 10.18 8.41

Asset Allocation

breakdown chart
  Asset Class % of Fund
Core Equities, High Dividend Equities, Other Equities 43.17
Global Credit Fixed Income 27.58
Option Strategies 9.42
Common REITs, Preferred REITs 8.92
US Sovereigns 7.49
Non-US Sovereigns 3.42

Regional Breakdown

breakdown chart
  Region % of Fund
USA 62.53
Others 15.88
UK 5.47
Japan 3.36
Canada 2.97
Luxembourg 2.43
Australia 2.17
France 1.79
Mexico 1.77
Germany 1.63

Sector Breakdown

breakdown chart
  Sector % of Fund
BB 24.95
B 18.43
Non-Rated 17.87
BBB 15.74
AAA 11.41
A 6.89
CCC 4.02
Others 0.69

Performance figures are calculated on a bid price to bid price basis.