Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1351Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1352Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1353ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1354Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1355Anima Bond 2020 OpportunityANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1356ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1357Anima Brightview 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1358Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1359Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1360Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1361Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1362Anima Cedola BRIC 2018ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1363Anima Cedola Italia 2017ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1364Anima Credit OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1365ANIMA Emerging Markets EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1366Anima Euro EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1367ANIMA Europe EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1368ANIMA Global BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1369ANIMA Global CurrenciesANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1370ANIMA Global EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1371Anima Global MacroANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1372ANIMA High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1373Anima Hybrid BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1374Anima Iniziativa EuropaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1375Anima ItaliaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1376Anima Italian BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1377ANIMA Life Short TermANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1378ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1379ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1380Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1381Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1382Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1383Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1384Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1385Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1386Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1387ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1388Anima Short Term Core BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1389Anima Short Term CorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1390Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1391Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1392Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1393Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1394Anima Solution 2022-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1395Anima Solution 2022-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1396Anima Solution 2022-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1397ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1398Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1399Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1400Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1401Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1402Anima Traguardo 2017Anima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1403Anima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1404ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1405Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1406Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1407Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1408Antaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEURadd to basket
1409Apex Asia Ex Japan BalancedApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1410Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1411Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1412Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1413Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1414Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1415Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1416Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1417Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1418Apollo 2 Global BondSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1419Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1420Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1421Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1422Apollo Enhanced Absolute ReturnApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1423Apollo Euro Corporate Bond FundSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1424Apollo European EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1425Apollo KonservativSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1426Apollo New WorldSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1427Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1428Apollo Styrian Global EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1429Aprima One Multi Asset Core SatelliteFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1430APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1431APS Asia Pacific Long/ShortAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1432APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1433APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1434AQR Diversified Risk PremiaFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1435AQR Emerging Equities UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1436AQR Global Core Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
1437AQR Global Defensive Beta 1 UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1438AQR Global Defensive Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1439AQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1440AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1441AQR Managed Futures UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeNOKadd to basket
1442AQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityGBPadd to basket
1443AQR Style Premia UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEURadd to basket
1444AQR Systematic Total Return UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1445Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1446Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1447Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1448Arabesque SICAV Arabesque PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1449Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1450AravaNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1451Arca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1452Arcam Sicav Global Absolute ReturnCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
1453Arcam Sicav Global TrendCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1454Archea EuropeBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1455Archea NordamBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1456Archea PatrimoineBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1457Archimedes Invest PlusIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1458Archipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1459Architas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1460Architas AFA Global Opportunity 1Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1461Architas AFA Global Opportunity 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1462Architas AFA Global Opportunity 3Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1463Architas AFA Global Opportunity 4Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1464Architas AFI Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1465Architas AFI Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1466Architas AFV Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1467Architas AGV Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1468Architas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1469Architas AXA Selection Carmignac ConvictionsArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1470Architas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1471Architas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1472Architas AXA Selection IncomeArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1473Architas AXA Selection Strategic BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1474Architas AXA Selectiv RevenusArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1475Arcipelagos Dynamic MultistrategyArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1476Arcipelagos Global OpportunityArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1477Arcipelagos Global ProfessionalArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
1478Arcipelagos RainbowArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1479Arcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1480Arcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1481Arcus GensekiArcus Investment LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1482Arcus JapanArcus Investment LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
1483Arcus Japan Long ShortArcus Investment LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
1484Arcus Japan ValueArcus Investment LimitedEquityJPYadd to basket
1485Arcus ZensenArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPYadd to basket
1486Ardevora Global EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1487Ardevora Global Long Only EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1488Ardevora Global Long Only Equity SRIArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1489Ardevora UK EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1490Ardevora UK IncomeArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1491Areca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1492Areca Enhanced IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1493Areca EquityAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1494Areca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1495Areca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1496Areca MoneyAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1497Areca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1498Areca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1499ARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1500Argenta Actions BancairesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket