Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1351Amundi India InfrastructureAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1352Amundi Inflation MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1353Amundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1354Amundi Interinvest Capital BalancedAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1355Amundi Interinvest ChinaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1356Amundi Islamic Asia Pacific QuantAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1357Amundi Japan ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPYadd to basket
1358Amundi KBI Actions MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1359Amundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1360Amundi LCL Investissement PrudentAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1361Amundi LCR Covered Bond EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1362Amundi Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1363Amundi Money Market Short Term (EUR)Amundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1364Amundi Money Market Short Term (GBP)Amundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1365Amundi Money Market Short Term (USD)Amundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1366Amundi MSCI USA Minimum Volatility FactorAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1367Amundi Multimanagers ObligAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1368Amundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1369Amundi Oblig 1-3 EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1370Amundi Oblig InternationalesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1371Amundi PatrimoineAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1372Amundi Patrimoine PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1373Amundi Protect 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1374Amundi Protect 90 USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1375Amundi Rendement PlusAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1376Amundi S.F. Euro Curve 7-10 yearAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1377Amundi SBI FM Equity IndiaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1378Amundi SBI FM Equity India SelectAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1379Amundi Select EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1380Amundi Select FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1381Amundi Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1382Amundi SF Absolute Return Multi-Strategy ControlAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1383Amundi SF Diversified Short-Term BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1384Amundi SF Diversified Subordinated Bond 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1385Amundi SF Diversified Target Income 11/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1386Amundi SF Diversified Target Income 11/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1387Amundi SF Emerging Markets Bond 2019Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1388Amundi SF Equity Plan 60Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1389Amundi SF EUR CommoditiesAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1390Amundi SF Euro Curve 10+yearAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1391Amundi SF Euro Curve 1-3 YearsAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1392Amundi SF Euro Curve 3-5 YearsAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1393Amundi SF Euro Curve 5-7 yearAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1394Amundi SF Euro Financials Recovery 05/2018Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1395Amundi SF European Equity Market PlusAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1396Amundi SF High Yield Emerging Markets Bond Opportunities 2021Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1397Amundi SF Saving Box IAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1398Amundi SF Saving Box IIAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1399Amundi SF Saving Box IIIAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1400Amundi SF SMBC Amundi Protect USD Step 201803Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1401Amundi SICAV II - Absolute Return BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1402Amundi SICAV II - Absolute Return CurrenciesAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1403Amundi SICAV II - Emerging Markets BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1404Amundi SICAV II - Global EcologyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1405Amundi SICAV II - Pioneer US High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1406Amundi Singapore Dividend GrowthAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1407Amundi Solution BalancedAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1408Amundi Solutions ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1409Amundi Solutions Diversified GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1410Amundi Solutions Diversified Income Best SelectAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1411Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Azione Sostenibile (III)Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1412Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto C 12/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1413Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 03/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1414Amundi Soluzioni Italia - Progetto Cedola 04/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1415Amundi Soluzioni Italia Progetto Cedola 02/2023Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1416Amundi SonanceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1417Amundi Sonance 90Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1418Amundi Sonance VieAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1419Amundi Strategies Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1420Amundi Strategies Actions EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1421Amundi Strategies Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1422Amundi Structura Diversified GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1423Amundi Structura Tobam Anti Benchmark Multi AssetAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1424Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1425Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1426Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1427Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1428Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1429Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1430Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 04/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1431Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1432Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1433Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1434Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1435Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1436Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1437Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 07/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1438Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1439Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1440Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1441Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1442Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2022Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1443Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 11/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1444Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 11/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1445Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2020Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1446Amundi Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2021Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1447Amundi Target CouponAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1448Amundi Total ReturnAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1449Amundi Treso 3 MAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1450Amundi Treso 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1451Amundi Treso AAAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1452Amundi Treso EtatAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1453Amundi Treso JourAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1454Amundi US AggregateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1455Amundi USA Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific BetaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1456Amundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1457Amundi Wells Fargo US Mid CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1458Anarosa Funds (Lux) - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1459Anavio Capital Event Driven UCITSInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1460Anavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITSTages Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
1461Anaxis Absolute Return EquitiesAnaxis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1462Anaxis Sabre Style ArbitrageAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1463Andbank Alinea GlobalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1464Andbank Astra AdelaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1465Andbank Astra AlbatrosAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1466Andbank Astra AndromedaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1467Andbank Astra BachAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1468Andbank Astra BeethovenAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1469Andbank Astra CasildoAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1470Andbank Astra Deep ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1471Andbank Astra Elite CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1472Andbank Astra Momentum OpportunitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1473Andbank Astra StraussAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1474Andbank Astra TrisinAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1475Andbank Halley Global BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1476Andbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation MediumAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1477Andbank Halley Multi Manager Allocation PatrimoineAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1478Andbank HudsonAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1479Andbank JP Global Emerging MarketsAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1480Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1481Andbank Semper Strategic Focus High YieldAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1482Angsana BondDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1483Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1484Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1485ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1486Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1487Anima Bond 2020 OpportunityANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1488ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1489Anima Brightview 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1490Anima Brightview 2023-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1491Anima Brightview 2023-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1492Anima Brightview 2023-IVANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1493Anima Brightview 2024-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1494Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1495Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1496Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1497Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1498Anima Credit OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1499ANIMA Emerging Markets EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1500Anima Euro EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket