Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17663 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1351Anima Iniziativa EuropaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1352Anima ItaliaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1353Anima Italian BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1354ANIMA Life Short TermANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1355ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1356ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1357Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1358Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1359Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1360Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1361Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1362Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1363Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1364ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1365Anima Short Term Core BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1366Anima Short Term CorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1367Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1368Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1369Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1370Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1371Anima Solution 2022-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1372Anima Solution 2022-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1373Anima Solution 2022-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1374ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1375Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1376Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1377Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1378Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1379Anima Traguardo 2017Anima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1380Anima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1381ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1382Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1383Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1384Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1385Antaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEURadd to basket
1386Apex Asia Ex Japan BalancedApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1387Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1388Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1389Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1390Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1391Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1392Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1393Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1394Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1395Apollo 2 Global BondSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1396Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1397Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1398Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1399Apollo Enhanced Absolute ReturnApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1400Apollo Euro Corporate Bond FundSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1401Apollo European EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1402Apollo KonservativSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1403Apollo New WorldSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1404Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1405Apollo Styrian Global EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1406Aprima One Multi Asset Core SatelliteFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1407APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1408APS Asia Pacific Long/ShortAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1409APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1410APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1411AQR Emerging Equities UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1412AQR Global Core Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
1413AQR Global Defensive Beta 1 UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1414AQR Global Defensive Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1415AQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1416AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1417AQR Managed Futures UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeNOKadd to basket
1418AQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityGBPadd to basket
1419AQR Style Premia UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEURadd to basket
1420Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1421Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1422Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1423Arabesque SICAV Arabesque PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1424Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1425AravaNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1426Arca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1427Arcam Sicav Global Absolute ReturnCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
1428Arcam Sicav Global TrendCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
1429Archea EuropeBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1430Archea NordamBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1431Archea PatrimoineBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1432Archimedes Invest PlusIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1433Archipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1434Architas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1435Architas AFA Global Opportunity 1Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1436Architas AFA Global Opportunity 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1437Architas AFA Global Opportunity 3Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1438Architas AFA Global Opportunity 4Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1439Architas AFI Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1440Architas AFI Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1441Architas AFV Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1442Architas AGV Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1443Architas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1444Architas AXA Selection Carmignac ConvictionsArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1445Architas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1446Architas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1447Architas AXA Selection IncomeArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1448Architas AXA Selection Strategic BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1449Architas AXA Selectiv RevenusArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1450Arcipelagos Dynamic MultistrategyArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1451Arcipelagos Global OpportunityArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1452Arcipelagos Global ProfessionalArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
1453Arcipelagos RainbowArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1454Arcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1455Arcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1456Arcus GensekiArcus Investment LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1457Arcus JapanArcus Investment LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
1458Arcus Japan Long ShortArcus Investment LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
1459Arcus Japan ValueArcus Investment LimitedEquityJPYadd to basket
1460Arcus ZensenArcus Investment LimitedHedgeJPYadd to basket
1461Ardevora Global EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1462Ardevora Global Long Only EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1463Ardevora Global Long Only Equity SRIArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1464Ardevora UK EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1465Ardevora UK IncomeArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1466Areca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1467Areca Enhanced IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1468Areca EquityAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1469Areca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1470Areca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1471Areca MoneyAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1472Areca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1473Areca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1474ARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1475Argenta Actions BancairesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1476Argenta Actions BelgesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1477Argenta Actions DistributionArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1478Argenta Actions EuropeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1479Argenta Actions Europeennes High ValueArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1480Argenta Actions Fonds dEtatArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1481Argenta Actions Industrie de BaseArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1482Argenta Actions La FlandreArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1483Argenta Actions MondeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1484Argenta Actions Pharma ChimieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1485Argenta Actions TechnologieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1486Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1487Argenta Fund of Funds DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1488Argenta Fund of Funds DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1489Argenta Fund of Funds NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1490Argenta Longer LifeArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1491Argenta Responsible GrowthArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1492Argenta Responsible Growth Fund DefensifArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1493Argo Distressed CreditArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1494Argo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1495Argonaut Pan European AlphaArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
1496Argos ArgonautArgos ManagerEquityCHFadd to basket
1497Argos European Equities L/SArgos ManagerHedgeCHFadd to basket
1498Argos Family EnterpriseArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1499Argos Global Balanced PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1500Argos Global Conservative PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHFadd to basket