Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17458 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1351Andbank Astra AndromedaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1352Andbank Astra BachAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1353Andbank Astra BeethovenAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1354Andbank Astra CasildoAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1355Andbank Astra Deep ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1356Andbank Astra Elite CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1357Andbank Astra Momentum OpportunitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1358Andbank Astra StraussAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1359Andbank Astra TrisinAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1360Andbank Halley Conservative BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1361Andbank Halley Global BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1362Andbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation MediumAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1363Andbank Halley Multi Manager Allocation PatrimoineAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1364Andbank HudsonAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1365Andbank JP Global Emerging MarketsAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1366Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1367Andbank Samarang Japan ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1368Andbank Semper Strategic Focus High YieldAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1369Angsana BondNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1370Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1371Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1372ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1373Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1374Anima Bond 2020 OpportunityANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1375ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1376Anima Brightview 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1377Anima Brightview 2023-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1378Anima Brightview 2023-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1379Anima Brightview 2023-IVANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1380Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1381Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1382Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1383Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1384Anima Cedola BRIC 2018ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1385Anima Cedola Italia 2017ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1386Anima Credit OpportunitiesANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1387ANIMA Emerging Markets EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1388Anima Euro EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1389Anima Euro Government BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1390ANIMA Europe EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1391Anima Flexible IncomeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1392ANIMA Global BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1393ANIMA Global CurrenciesANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1394ANIMA Global EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1395Anima Global MacroANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1396ANIMA High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1397Anima Hybrid BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1398Anima Iniziativa EuropaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1399Anima ItaliaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1400Anima Italian BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1401Anima Italian EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1402ANIMA Life Short TermANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1403ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1404ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1405Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1406Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1407Anima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1408Anima Orizzonte Europa 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1409Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1410Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1411Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1412Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1413Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1414ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1415Anima Short Term Core BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1416Anima Short Term CorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1417Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1418Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1419Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1420Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1421Anima Solution 2022-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1422Anima Solution 2022-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1423Anima Solution 2022-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1424Anima Solution 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1425ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1426Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1427Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1428Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1429Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1430Anima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1431ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1432Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1433Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1434Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1435Antaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEURadd to basket
1436Apex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1437Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1438Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1439Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1440Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1441Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1442Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1443Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1444Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1445Apollo 2 Global BondSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1446Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1447Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1448Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1449Apollo Enhanced Absolute ReturnApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1450Apollo European EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1451Apollo KonservativSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1452Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1453Apollo Styrian Global EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1454Apple Tree Subordinated DebtNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1455APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1456APS Asia Pacific Long/ShortAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1457APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1458APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1459APS Vietnam AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1460AQR Diversified Risk PremiaFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1461AQR Emerging Equities UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1462AQR Global Core Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
1463AQR Global Defensive Beta 1 UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1464AQR Global Defensive Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1465AQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1466AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1467AQR Managed Futures UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1468AQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityGBPadd to basket
1469AQR Style Premia UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEURadd to basket
1470AQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1471AQR Systematic Total Return UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1472Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
1473Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1474Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1475Arabesque SICAV Arabesque PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1476Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1477AravaNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1478Arca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1479Arcam Sicav Global Absolute ReturnCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1480Arcam Sicav Global TrendCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1481Archea EuropeBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1482Archea NordamBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1483Archea PatrimoineBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1484Archimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1485Archimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1486Archipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1487Architas ACS Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1488Architas AF ConvertiblesArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1489Architas AF Global EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1490Architas AF Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1491Architas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1492Architas AFA Global Opportunity 1Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1493Architas AFA Global Opportunity 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1494Architas AFA Global Opportunity 3Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1495Architas AFA Global Opportunity 4Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1496Architas AFI Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1497Architas AFI Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1498Architas AFT Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1499Architas AFV Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1500Architas AGR Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket