Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15189 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1351Ashmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1352Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1353Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1354Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1355Ashmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1356Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1357Ashmore Emerging Markets Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1358Ashmore Indian Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquitySEKadd to basket
1359Ashmore Local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1360Ashmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021Ashmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1361Asia Pacific Ex-JapanColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
1362Asian Bond Opportunities UIUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1363Asian Managers SelectionGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
1364ASM BalancedASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1365ASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1366ASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1367ASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1368ASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1369ASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1370ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1371ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1372ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1373ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1374ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1375ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1376ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1377ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1378ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1379ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1380ASR ASR Profielfonds AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1381ASR ASR Profielfonds BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1382ASR ASR Profielfonds CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1383ASR ASR Profielfonds DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1384ASR ASR Profielfonds EASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1385ASR ASR Profielfonds FASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1386ASR ASR Profielfonds GASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1387ASR ASR Profielfonds HASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1388ASR ASR Profielfonds IASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1389ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1390ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1391ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1392ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1393ASR ASR SRI FuturevisionASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1394ASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1395ASR ASR SRI MixfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1396ASR ASR SRI ObligatieASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1397Assenagon Credit SelectionAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1398Assenagon Multi Asset WertsicherungAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1399Assenagon Substanz Asien PazifikAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1400Assenagon Substanz EuropaAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1401Assets Generation UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1402ASSETS NB GlobalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1403Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1404Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1405Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1406Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1407Atlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1408Atlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1409Atlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1410Atlantic Cambrian GlobalAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1411Atlantic PannotiaAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1412Atlantic Quest JapanAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
1413Atlantis AsianAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1414Atlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1415Atlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1416Atlantis Japan OpportunitiesAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1417Atlas Capital First European GrowthAtlas CapitalEquityCHFadd to basket
1418Atlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
1419Atomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
1420Atomo Atomo Plab Flex AbsoluteAtomo SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1421Atomo Global FlexibleAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1422Atomo MixedAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1423Atomo Multi StrategyAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1424Atout Clair HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1425Atout EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1426Atout EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1427Atout Europe MondeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1428Atout FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1429Atout ModeractionsAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1430Atout MondeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1431Atout Prems ActionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1432Atout Valeurs DurablesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1433Atout Vert HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1434Atrium Portfolio Sicav OctantAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1435Atrium Portfolio Sicav QuadrantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1436Atrium Portfolio Sicav SextantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1437Aubrey Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAubrey Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1438AURETAS strategy balanced (D)Universal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1439AURETAS strategy defensive (D)Universal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1440Auriga Belgravia LynxAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1441Auriga GFE AequitasAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
1442Auriga Global AllocationAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1443Auriga Vitrio Real ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1444Aurum Dynamic StrategiesAurum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1445Australien FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1446Avia AltusAria Structured InvestmentsStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1447Avia GEMsAria Structured InvestmentsStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1448Aviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1449Aviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1450Aviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1451Aviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1452Aviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1453Aviva Afer EurosferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1454Aviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1455Aviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1456Aviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1457Aviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1458Aviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1459Aviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1460Aviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1461Aviva ConvertiblesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1462Aviva Court Terme ISRAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1463Aviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity JapanAviva Life International LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1464Aviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1465Aviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1466Aviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1467Aviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1468Aviva Flex EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1469Aviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1470Aviva Grandes MarqueAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1471Aviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1472Aviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1473Aviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1474Aviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1475Aviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1476Aviva Investors Alpha YieldAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1477Aviva Investors Asian Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1478Aviva Investors BritanniaAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1479Aviva Investors Credit EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1480Aviva Investors Dynamic Multi AssetAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1481Aviva Investors Emerging Europe EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
1482Aviva Investors Emerging Markets BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1483Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1484Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small CapAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1485Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1486Aviva Investors European Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1487Aviva Investors European EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
1488Aviva Investors European Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
1489Aviva Investors European Real Estate SecuritiesAviva Investors Luxembourg SAPropertyEURadd to basket
1490Aviva Investors Global Aggregate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1491Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1492Aviva Investors Global Equity EnduranceAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1493Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1494Aviva Investors Inflation EuroAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1495Aviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1496Aviva Investors Long Term European BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1497Aviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1498Aviva Investors MonetaireAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1499Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1500Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket