Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15751Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15752Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15753Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15754Swiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15755Swiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15756Swiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15757Swiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15758Swiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent TargetSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15759Swiss Life (F) Cash EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15760Swiss Life (F) DefensiveSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15761Swiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EURSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
15762Swiss Life (F) Equity EuropeSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
15763Swiss Life (F) Equity FranceSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
15764Swiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15765Swiss Life (F) FCPE ModereSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15766Swiss Life (F) FCPE MonetaireSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15767Swiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15768Swiss Life (F) Global InflationSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15769Swiss Life (F) HarmonySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15770Swiss Life (F) Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15771Swiss Life (F) RendementSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15772Swiss Life (F) Rhin Cash PlusSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15773Swiss Life (F) Short Term EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15774Swiss Life (F) Transition Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15775Swiss Life (F) VitalitySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15776Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15777Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short TermSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15778Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15779Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15780Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short TermSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15781Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High YieldSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15782Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation ProtectionSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15783Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro ZoneSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15784Swiss Life (LUX) Equity GlobalSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
15785Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High DividendSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15786Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/ShortSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15787Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum VolatilitySwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15788Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX ProtectSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15789Swiss Life (LUX) Equity USASwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
15790Swiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15791Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15792Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15793Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk PremiaSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15794Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15795Swiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15796Swiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15797Swiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018Swiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15798Swiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15799Swiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15800Swiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15801Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return BondSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15802Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond PlusSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15803Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien EuropaSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15804Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien SchwellenlaenderSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15805Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien WeltSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15806Swiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15807Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds DynamischFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15808Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds FFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15809Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds KlassichFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15810Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds SFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15811Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds WFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15812SwissActiveValueAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
15813Swisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk PremiaSwisscantoHedgeCHFadd to basket
15814Swisscanto (LU) Bond COCOSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15815Swisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15816Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15817Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global ConvertibleSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15818Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global CorporateSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15819Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit OpportunitiesSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15820Swisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15821Swisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15822Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUDSwisscantoFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
15823Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CADSwisscantoFixed InterestCADadd to basket
15824Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15825Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15826Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBPSwisscantoFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15827Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision InternationalSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15828Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15829Swisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & LivestockSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15830Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate InvestSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15831Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global EnergySwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15832Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation LeadersSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15833Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water InvestSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15834Swisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging MarketsSwisscantoEquityUSDadd to basket
15835Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection InternationalSwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
15836Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North AmericaSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15837Swisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap JapanSwisscantoEquityJPYadd to basket
15838Swisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic VolatilitySwisscantoHedgeCHFadd to basket
15839Swisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend EuropeSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15840Swisscanto (LU) Money Market AUDSwisscantoMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
15841Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CADSwisscantoMoney MarketCADadd to basket
15842Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CHFSwisscantoMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
15843Swisscanto (LU) Money Market EURSwisscantoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15844Swisscanto (LU) Money Market GBPSwisscantoMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
15845Swisscanto (LU) Money Market USDSwisscantoMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15846Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15847Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15848Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15849Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15850Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio EquitySwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15851Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15852Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15853Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest EquitySwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
15854Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15855Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR)SwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15856Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15857Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15858Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio GrowthSwisscantoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15859Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15860Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15861Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15862Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15863Swisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15864Switzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIGHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15865SWMC Emerging EuropeanSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
15866SWMC Small Cap EuropeanSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
15867SWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
15868Sycomore Allocation PatrimoineSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15869Sycomore European GrowthSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15870Sycomore European RecoverySycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15871Sycomore FrancecapSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15872Sycomore L/S Market NeutralSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
15873Sycomore L/S OpportunitiesSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
15874Sycomore PartnersSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15875Sycomore Sycovest 1Sycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15876Sycomore Synergy Smaller CiesSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15877Sycomore UIS Synergy Emerging MarketsSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15878Sydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15879Sydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15880Sydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15881Sydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15882Sydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15883Sydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15884Sydinvest Far East EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15885Sydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15886Sydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15887Sydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15888Sydinvest Global EM EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15889Sydinvest Global Value EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15890Sydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15891Sydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15892Sydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15893Sydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15894Sydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15895Sydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15896Sydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15897Sydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15898Sydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15899Sydinvest Latin America EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15900Sydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket