Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15751Swedbank Robur BRICTSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15752Swedbank Robur ConturaSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15753Swedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15754Swedbank Robur Ethica RantaSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15755Swedbank Robur Ethica StiftelseSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15756Swedbank Robur Ethica Sverige GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15757Swedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15758Swedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15759Swedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15760Swedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15761Swedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15762Swedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15763Swedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15764Swedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15765Swedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15766Swedbank Robur GlobalfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15767Swedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15768Swedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15769Swedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15770Swedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15771Swedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15772Swedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15773Swedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15774Swedbank Robur KPA Etisk BlandfondSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15775Swedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15776Swedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15777Swedbank Robur Mix Indexfond SverigeSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15778Swedbank Robur MixfondSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15779Swedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15780Swedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15781Swedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15782Swedbank Robur Obligationsfond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15783Swedbank Robur osteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15784Swedbank Robur PacificfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15785Swedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15786Swedbank Robur Rantefond PensionSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15787Swedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
15788Swedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEKadd to basket
15789Swedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15790Swedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15791Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15792Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15793Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15794Swedbank Robur SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15795Swedbank Robur Stella SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15796Swedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15797Swedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15798Swedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
15799Swedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
15800Swedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15801Swedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15802Swedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15803Swedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15804Swedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15805Swiss Asia Lancing Liquid Relative ValueSwiss Asia Financial ServicesHedgeUSDadd to basket
15806Swiss Financial ResearchIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
15807Swiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15808Swiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15809Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15810Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15811Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15812Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15813Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15814Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15815Swiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15816Swiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15817Swiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15818Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15819Swiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15820Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15821Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15822Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15823Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15824Swiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15825Swiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15826Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15827Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15828Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15829Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15830Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15831Swiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15832Swiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15833Swiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15834Swiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
15835Swiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent TargetSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15836Swiss Life (F) Cash EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15837Swiss Life (F) DefensiveSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15838Swiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EURSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
15839Swiss Life (F) Equity EuropeSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
15840Swiss Life (F) Equity FranceSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
15841Swiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15842Swiss Life (F) FCPE ModereSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15843Swiss Life (F) FCPE MonetaireSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15844Swiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15845Swiss Life (F) Global InflationSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15846Swiss Life (F) HarmonySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15847Swiss Life (F) Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15848Swiss Life (F) RendementSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15849Swiss Life (F) Rhin Cash PlusSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15850Swiss Life (F) Short Term EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15851Swiss Life (F) Transition Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
15852Swiss Life (F) VitalitySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15853Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15854Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15855Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15856Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short TermSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15857Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High YieldSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15858Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation ProtectionSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15859Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro ZoneSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15860Swiss Life (LUX) Equity GlobalSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
15861Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High DividendSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15862Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/ShortSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15863Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX ProtectSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
15864Swiss Life (LUX) Equity USASwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
15865Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15866Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15867Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Balanced Harmony EURSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15868Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15869Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth Vitality EURSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15870Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Income Prudent EURSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15871Swiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018Swiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15872Swiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15873Swiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15874Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return BondSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15875Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond PlusSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15876Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien EuropaSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15877Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien SchwellenlaenderSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15878Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien WeltSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
15879Swiss Strategy PortfolioIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15880Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds DynamischFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15881Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds FFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15882Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds GFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15883Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds KlassichFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15884Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds SFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15885Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds WFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
15886SwissActiveValueAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
15887Swisscanto (LU) Bond AUDSwisscantoFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
15888Swisscanto (LU) Bond CADSwisscantoFixed InterestCADadd to basket
15889Swisscanto (LU) Bond CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15890Swisscanto (LU) Bond COCOSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15891Swisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15892Swisscanto (LU) Bond EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15893Swisscanto (LU) Bond GBPSwisscantoFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15894Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15895Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global ConvertibleSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15896Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global CorporateSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15897Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit OpportunitiesSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15898Swisscanto (LU) Bond InternationalSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15899Swisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15900Swisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket