Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15751SYZ Multi-Asset ActiprotectSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15752T&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15753T. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15754T. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15755T. Rowe Price Continental European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityGBPadd to basket
15756T. Rowe Price Diversified Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15757T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15758T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15759T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15760T. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15761T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15762T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15763T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15764T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15765T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15766T. Rowe Price Euro Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15767T. Rowe Price European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15768T. Rowe Price European High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15769T. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15770T. Rowe Price European Structure Research EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15771T. Rowe Price Frontier Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15772T. Rowe Price Global Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15773T. Rowe Price Global AllocationT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15774T. Rowe Price Global Allocation ExtendedT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15775T. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15776T. Rowe Price Global Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15777T. Rowe Price Global High Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15778T. Rowe Price Global High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15779T. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15780T. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources EquityT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15781T. Rowe Price Global Real Estate SecuritiesT. Rowe PricePropertyUSDadd to basket
15782T. Rowe Price Global Technology EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15783T. Rowe Price Global Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15784T. Rowe Price Japanese EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15785T. Rowe Price Latin American EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15786T. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15787T. Rowe Price US Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15788T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15789T. Rowe Price US EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15790T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15791T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15792T. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15793TA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
15794TA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15795TA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
15796TA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15797TA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
15798TA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15799TA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15800TA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15801TA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15802TA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15803TA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15804TA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15805TA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15806TA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15807TA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
15808TA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15809TA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15810TA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
15811Tactical Equity PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
15812Tages Atreaus Macro UCITSTages International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
15813TAGES CAPITAL SICAV - Global Alpha SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
15814Tages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITSTages Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
15815Tages PSAM CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
15816Talanton Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15817Taliesin Property LtdTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBXadd to basket
15818TAMAC Qilin - China ChampionsUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
15819Tantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
15820Tareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / ReturnConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15821Tareno Enhanced Index Investing EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15822Tareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real AssetsConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15823Tareno Value Opportunity EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15824Target AsiaCanterbury Capital LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15825Target Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget AdvisersPropertyGBXadd to basket
15826Taunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15827Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15828Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15829TCA Global Credit LPTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
15830TCM Global IndexTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
15831TCW Emerging Markets IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15832TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15833TCW Multi-Income US EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
15834TCW Select EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
15835TCW Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15836Tellco Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15837Tellco Alternative StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15838Tellco World ConvertiblesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15839Templeton AfricaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15840Templeton ASEANFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15841Templeton Asian BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15842Templeton Asian DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15843Templeton Asian GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15844Templeton Asian Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15845Templeton BRICFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15846Templeton ChinaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15847Templeton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15848Templeton Eastern EuropeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15849Templeton Emerging MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15850Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15851Templeton Emerging Markets BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15852Templeton Emerging Markets Small CapFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15853Templeton Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15854Templeton EurolandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15855Templeton EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15856Templeton Frontier MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15857Templeton GlobalFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15858Templeton Global BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15859Templeton Global BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15860Templeton Global Bond EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15861Templeton Global Bond Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15862Templeton Global CurrencyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15863Templeton Global Equity IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15864Templeton Global EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15865Templeton Global High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15866Templeton Global IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15867Templeton Global Multisector Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15868Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15869Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15870Templeton Global Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15871Templeton GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15872Templeton Growth EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15873Templeton KoreaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15874Templeton Latin AmericaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15875Templeton Shariah Asian GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15876Templeton Shariah Global EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15877Templeton ThailandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15878Tendercapital Bond Two StepsTendercapital Funds PLCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15879Tendercapital Cash 12 MonthsTendercapital Funds PLCMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15880Tendercapital Secular EuroTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEURadd to basket
15881Tendercapital US TurnaroundTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEURadd to basket
15882Teslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
15883Teslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
15884THB US Opportunities UCITSCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
15885The Adelphi EuropeAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSDadd to basket
15886The ARP Diversified FuturesAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
15887The Broader European Investment PlcFIM Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
15888The EclecticaEclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
15889The Elbrus FundElbrus CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
15890The Emerging WorldCity of LondonEquityUSDadd to basket
15891The Fincrest Global EquityGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15892The First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15893The First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15894The Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSDadd to basket
15895The Mako EuropeOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
15896The Montreux HealthcareMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBPadd to basket
15897The Wine InvestmentAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15898Theam Multi Strategy Low VolTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15899Theam Quant Absolute AlphaTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15900Theam Quant Convertible Europe Investment GradeTheamFixed InterestEURadd to basket