Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17399 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15751Sydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15752Sydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15753Sydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15754Sydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15755Sydinvest Far East EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15756Sydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15757Sydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15758Sydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15759Sydinvest Global EM EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15760Sydinvest Global Value EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15761Sydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15762Sydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15763Sydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15764Sydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15765Sydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15766Sydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15767Sydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15768Sydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15769Sydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15770Sydinvest Latin America EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15771Sydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15772Sydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15773Sydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15774Sydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15775Sydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15776Sydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15777Sydinvest VirksomhedsobligationerSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15778Symphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
15779Symphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
15780Symphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15781Symphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15782Symphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15783Symphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15784Symphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15785Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15786Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15787Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
15788Synchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe StocksGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
15789Synchrony (LU) High Dividend US StocksGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
15790Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15791Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15792Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15793Synchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone StocksGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
15794Synchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
15795Synchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
15796Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15797Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15798Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (USD)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15799Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
15800Syquant HeliumSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15801Syquant Helium OpportunitesSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15802Syquant Helium PerformanceSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15803Syquant Helium SelectionSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15804Systematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15805Systematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
15806SYZ Multi-Asset ActiprotectSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15807T&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15808T. Rowe Price Asia Credit BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15809T. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15810T. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15811T. Rowe Price Continental European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityGBPadd to basket
15812T. Rowe Price Diversified Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15813T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15814T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15815T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15816T. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15817T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15818T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15819T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15820T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15821T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15822T. Rowe Price Euro Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15823T. Rowe Price European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15824T. Rowe Price European High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15825T. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15826T. Rowe Price European Structure Research EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15827T. Rowe Price Frontier Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15828T. Rowe Price Global Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15829T. Rowe Price Global AllocationT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15830T. Rowe Price Global Allocation ExtendedT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15831T. Rowe Price Global Equity DividendT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15832T. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15833T. Rowe Price Global Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15834T. Rowe Price Global High Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15835T. Rowe Price Global High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15836T. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15837T. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources EquityT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15838T. Rowe Price Global Real Estate SecuritiesT. Rowe PricePropertyUSDadd to basket
15839T. Rowe Price Global Technology EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15840T. Rowe Price Global Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15841T. Rowe Price Japanese EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15842T. Rowe Price Latin American EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15843T. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15844T. Rowe Price US Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15845T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15846T. Rowe Price US EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15847T. Rowe Price US High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15848T. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15849T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15850T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15851T. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15852TA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
15853TA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15854TA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
15855TA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15856TA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
15857TA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15858TA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15859TA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15860TA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15861TA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15862TA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15863TA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15864TA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15865TA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15866TA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
15867TA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15868TA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15869TA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
15870Tactical Equity PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
15871Tages Atreaus Macro UCITSTages International FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15872Tages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITSTages Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
15873Tages PSAM CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
15874Taliesin Property LtdTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBXadd to basket
15875TAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSDadd to basket
15876TAMAC Qilin - China ChampionsUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
15877Tantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
15878Tantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15879Tareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / ReturnConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15880Tareno Enhanced Index Investing EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15881Tareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real AssetsConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15882Tareno Value Opportunity EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15883Target Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBXadd to basket
15884Taunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15885Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15886Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15887TC New Horizon Global BalancedTreasury Capital Fund SolutionMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15888TCA Global Credit LTDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
15889TCM Global IndexTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
15890TCW Emerging Markets IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15891TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15892TCW Multi-Income US EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
15893TCW Select EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
15894TCW Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15895Tellco Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15896Tellco Alternative StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15897Tellco World ConvertiblesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15898Templeton AfricaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15899Templeton Asian BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15900Templeton Asian GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket