Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17386 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15901Templeton BRICFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15902Templeton ChinaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15903Templeton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15904Templeton Eastern EuropeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15905Templeton Emerging MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15906Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15907Templeton Emerging Markets BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15908Templeton Emerging Markets Small CapFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15909Templeton Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15910Templeton EurolandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15911Templeton EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15912Templeton Frontier MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15913Templeton GlobalFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15914Templeton Global BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15915Templeton Global BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15916Templeton Global Bond EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15917Templeton Global Bond Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15918Templeton Global Climate ChangeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15919Templeton Global CurrencyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
15920Templeton Global Equity IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15921Templeton Global High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15922Templeton Global IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15923Templeton Global Multisector Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15924Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15925Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15926Templeton Global Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15927Templeton GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15928Templeton Growth EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15929Templeton KoreaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15930Templeton Latin AmericaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15931Templeton Shariah Global EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15932Templeton ThailandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15933Teslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
15934Teslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
15935TFC DharmaResearch EquityTwenty First CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
15936TFC DharmaResearch Fixed IncomeTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15937TFC Tactical Long/ShortTwenty First CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
15938THB US Opportunities UCITSCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
15939The Adelphi EuropeAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSDadd to basket
15940The ARP Diversified FuturesAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
15941The Broader European Investment PlcFIM Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
15942The Emerging WorldCity of LondonEquityUSDadd to basket
15943The Fincrest Global EquityGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15944The First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15945The First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15946The Global Balanced Portfolio OrdinaryAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15947The Global Cautious Portfolio OrdinaryAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15948The Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSDadd to basket
15949The Mako EuropeOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
15950The Montreux HealthcareMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBPadd to basket
15951The Wine InvestmentAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
15952THEAM Equity World Global GoalsBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSDadd to basket
15953THEAM Quant - Equity Eurozone Income DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
15954THEAM Quant Equity Euro CoveredBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
15955THEAM Quant Equity Europe DEFIBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
15956THEAM Quant Equity Europe Factor DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
15957THEAM Quant Equity Europe GuruBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
15958THEAM Quant Equity Europe Income DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
15959THEAM Quant Equity Eurozone GuruBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
15960THEAM Quant Equity Guru Long ShortBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
15961THEAM Quant Equity US DEFIBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSDadd to basket
15962THEAM Quant Equity World DEFIBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
15963THEAM Quant Equity World DEFI Market NeutralBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSDadd to basket
15964THEAM Quant Multi Asset DiversifiedBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
15965ThermostatColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15966Third Avenue Focused CreditThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15967Third Avenue Real Estate ValueThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
15968Third Avenue Real Estate ValueThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
15969Third Avenue Small Cap ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15970Third Avenue ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15971Third Avenue ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15972Thornburg Devoloping WorldThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15973Thornburg Global Equity Ex USThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15974Thornburg Global Equity IncomeThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15975Thornburg Global OpportunitiesThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15976Thornburg Investment Income BuilderThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15977Threadneedle (Lux) AmericanThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15978Threadneedle (Lux) American Absolute AlphaThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15979Threadneedle (Lux) American SelectThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15980Threadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian EquityThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
15981Threadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15982Threadneedle (Lux) Asian FocusThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
15983Threadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
15984Threadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk PremiaThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeUSDadd to basket
15985Threadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate BondsThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15986Threadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market DebtThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15987Threadneedle (Lux) Enhanced CommoditiesThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15988Threadneedle (Lux) Euro Dynamic Real ReturnThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15989Threadneedle (Lux) European SelectThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
15990Threadneedle (Lux) European Social BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15991Threadneedle (Lux) European Strategic BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15992Threadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15993Threadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global EquityThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15994Threadneedle (Lux) Global Asset AllocationThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15995Threadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15996Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15997Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term BondsThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15998Threadneedle (Lux) Global FocusThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
15999Threadneedle (Lux) Global Investment Grade Credit OpportunitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16000Threadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16001Threadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16002Threadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller CompaniesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16003Threadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16004Threadneedle (Lux) Global TechnologyThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16005Threadneedle (Lux) Mondrian Investment Partners - Emerging Markets EquityThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16006Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute AlphaThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeEURadd to basket
16007Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16008Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap OpportunitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEURadd to basket
16009Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa EquityThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16010Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property SecuritesThreadneedle Management LuxembPropertyUSDadd to basket
16011Threadneedle (Lux) UK EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBPadd to basket
16012Threadneedle (Lux) UK Equity IncomeThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBPadd to basket
16013Threadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16014Threadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core EquitiesThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSDadd to basket
16015Threadneedle (Lux) US High Yield BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16016Threadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate BondThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16017Threadneedle Commodity StrategyThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16018Threadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Investment ServicEquityUSDadd to basket
16019Tiberius Commodity Alpha OPOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16020Tiburon TaikoQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
16021Tiburon TaipanQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
16022Ticaret Greater TurkeyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
16023Tide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16024Tideway European Equity IncomeTideway Investment Partners LLEquityGBPadd to basket
16025Tideway GBP CreditTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16026Tideway GBP Hybrid CapitalTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16027Tideway Real ReturnTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16028Tiepolo RendementLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
16029Tiepolo ValeursLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
16030Tillvaxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16031Tilney A0715Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16032Tilney A2535Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16033Tilney A3743Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16034Tilney A4550Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16035Tilney AE2535Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16036Timberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende InternationalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
16037TL NachhaltigkeitsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
16038TM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16039TMI Diversified AssetsThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16040TMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
16041TMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16042TMW Immobilien WeltfondsTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
16043Tobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World EquityTobamEquityUSDadd to basket
16044Tobam Anti Benchmark Canada EquityTobamEquityCADadd to basket
16045Tobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16046Tobam Anti Benchmark Euro EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16047Tobam Anti Benchmark France EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16048Tobam Anti Benchmark Global EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16049Tobam Anti Benchmark Global High YieldTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16050Tobam Anti Benchmark Japan EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket