Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15901T. Rowe Price Global Real Estate SecuritiesT. Rowe PricePropertyUSDadd to basket
15902T. Rowe Price Global Technology EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15903T. Rowe Price Global Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15904T. Rowe Price Japanese EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15905T. Rowe Price Latin American EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15906T. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15907T. Rowe Price US Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15908T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15909T. Rowe Price US EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15910T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15911T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15912T. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15913TA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
15914TA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15915TA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
15916TA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15917TA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
15918TA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15919TA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15920TA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15921TA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15922TA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15923TA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15924TA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15925TA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
15926TA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15927TA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
15928TA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15929TA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
15930TA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
15931Tactical Equity PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
15932Tages Atreaus Macro UCITSTages International FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
15933TAGES CAPITAL SICAV - Global Alpha SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
15934Tages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITSTages Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
15935Tages PSAM CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
15936Talanton Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15937Taliesin Property LtdTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBXadd to basket
15938TAMAC Qilin - China ChampionsUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
15939Tantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
15940Tareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / ReturnConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15941Tareno Enhanced Index Investing EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15942Tareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real AssetsConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15943Tareno Value Opportunity EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15944Target AsiaCanterbury Capital LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15945Target Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget AdvisersPropertyGBXadd to basket
15946Taunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15947Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15948Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
15949TCA Global Credit LPTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
15950TCM Global IndexTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
15951TCW Emerging Markets IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15952TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15953TCW Multi-Income US EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
15954TCW Select EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
15955TCW Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15956Tellco Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15957Tellco Alternative StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
15958Tellco World ConvertiblesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15959Templeton AfricaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15960Templeton ASEANFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15961Templeton Asian BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15962Templeton Asian DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15963Templeton Asian GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15964Templeton Asian Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15965Templeton BRICFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15966Templeton ChinaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15967Templeton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15968Templeton Eastern EuropeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15969Templeton Emerging MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15970Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15971Templeton Emerging Markets BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15972Templeton Emerging Markets Small CapFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15973Templeton Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15974Templeton EurolandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15975Templeton EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15976Templeton Frontier MarketsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15977Templeton GlobalFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15978Templeton Global BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15979Templeton Global BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15980Templeton Global Bond EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15981Templeton Global Bond Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15982Templeton Global CurrencyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15983Templeton Global Equity IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15984Templeton Global EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15985Templeton Global High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15986Templeton Global IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15987Templeton Global Multisector Plus SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15988Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15989Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15990Templeton Global Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15991Templeton GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15992Templeton Growth EuroFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
15993Templeton KoreaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15994Templeton Latin AmericaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15995Templeton Shariah Asian GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15996Templeton Shariah Global EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15997Templeton ThailandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
15998Teslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
15999Teslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEURadd to basket
16000THB US Opportunities UCITSCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
16001The Adelphi EuropeAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSDadd to basket
16002The ARP Diversified FuturesAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
16003The Broader European Investment PlcFIM Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
16004The EclecticaEclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
16005The Elbrus FundElbrus CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
16006The Emerging WorldCity of LondonEquityUSDadd to basket
16007The Fincrest Global EquityGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16008The First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16009The First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16010The Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSDadd to basket
16011The Mako EuropeOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
16012The Montreux HealthcareMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBPadd to basket
16013The Wine InvestmentAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
16014Theam Multi Strategy Low VolTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16015Theam Quant Absolute AlphaTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16016Theam Quant Convertible Europe Investment GradeTheamFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16017Theam Quant Enhanced Government Bonds GlobalTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16018Theam Quant Equity Asia GuruTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
16019Theam Quant Equity Emerging GuruTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16020Theam Quant Equity Euro CoveredTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16021Theam Quant Equity Europe Climate CareTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16022Theam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care Protection 90% ProtectedTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16023Theam Quant Equity Europe DEFITheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16024Theam Quant Equity Europe GuruTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16025Theam Quant Equity Europe Guru FlexTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16026Theam Quant Equity Europe Income DefensiveTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16027Theam Quant Equity Europe Income ProtectedTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16028Theam Quant Equity Eurozone GuruTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16029Theam Quant Equity Guru Long ShortTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16030Theam Quant Equity US CoveredTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
16031Theam Quant Equity US DEFITheamHedgeUSDadd to basket
16032Theam Quant Equity US GuruTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
16033Theam Quant Equity US Income DefensiveTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
16034Theam Quant Equity US Income ProtectedTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
16035Theam Quant Equity US Premium IncomeTheamHedgeUSDadd to basket
16036Theam Quant Equity World DEFITheamHedgeUSDadd to basket
16037Theam Quant Equity World Employee SchemeTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16038Theam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme IITheamEquityEURadd to basket
16039Theam Quant Equity World Guru FlexTheamHedgeUSDadd to basket
16040Theam Quant Global IncomeTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16041Theam Quant Multi Asset DiversifiedTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16042Theam Quant Multi Asset Diversified DefensiveTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16043Theam Quant Multi Asset Diversified ProtectedTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
16044Theam Quant Volatility World AbsoluteTheamEquityEURadd to basket
16045ThermostatColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16046Third Avenue Focused CreditThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16047Third Avenue International ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16048Third Avenue Real Estate ValueThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
16049Third Avenue Real Estate ValueThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
16050Third Avenue Small Cap ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket