Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15901Theam Quant Equity Europe Climate CareTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15902Theam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care Protection 90% ProtectedTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15903Theam Quant Equity Europe DEFITheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15904Theam Quant Equity Europe GuruTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15905Theam Quant Equity Europe Guru FlexTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15906Theam Quant Equity Europe Income DefensiveTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15907Theam Quant Equity Europe Income ProtectedTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15908Theam Quant Equity Guru Long ShortTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15909Theam Quant Equity US CoveredTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15910Theam Quant Equity US DEFITheamHedgeUSDadd to basket
15911Theam Quant Equity US GuruTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15912Theam Quant Equity US Income DefensiveTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
15913Theam Quant Equity US Income ProtectedTheamEquityUSDadd to basket
15914Theam Quant Equity World Employee SchemeTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15915Theam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme IITheamEquityEURadd to basket
15916Theam Quant Equity World Guru FlexTheamHedgeUSDadd to basket
15917Theam Quant Global IncomeTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15918Theam Quant Multi Asset DiversifiedTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15919Theam Quant Multi Asset Diversified DefensiveTheamHedgeEURadd to basket
15920Theam Quant Raw Materials EnhancedTheamCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15921Theam Quant Volatility World AbsoluteTheamEquityEURadd to basket
15922ThermostatColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15923Third Avenue Focused CreditThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15924Third Avenue International ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15925Third Avenue Real Estate ValueThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
15926Third Avenue Real Estate ValueThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
15927Third Avenue Small Cap ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15928Third Avenue ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15929Third Avenue ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
15930Thornburg Devoloping WorldThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15931Thornburg Global Equity Ex USThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15932Thornburg Global Equity IncomeThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15933Thornburg Global OpportunitiesThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
15934Thornburg Investment Income BuilderThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15935Threadneedle (Lux) AmericanThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15936Threadneedle (Lux) American Absolute AlphaThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15937Threadneedle (Lux) American SelectThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15938Threadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15939Threadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15940Threadneedle (Lux) Asian FocusThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15941Threadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15942Threadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk PremiaThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSDadd to basket
15943Threadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate BondsThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15944Threadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market DebtThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15945Threadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities PortfolioThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15946Threadneedle (Lux) European SelectThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15947Threadneedle (Lux) European Social BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15948Threadneedle (Lux) European Strategic BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
15949Threadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15950Threadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15951Threadneedle (Lux) Global Asset AllocationThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15952Threadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15953Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15954Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term BondsThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15955Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15956Threadneedle (Lux) Global Energy EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15957Threadneedle (Lux) Global FocusThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15958Threadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15959Threadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15960Threadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller CompaniesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15961Threadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15962Threadneedle (Lux) Global TechnologyThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15963Threadneedle (Lux) Greater China EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15964Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute AlphaThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEURadd to basket
15965Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15966Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap OpportunitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
15967Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15968Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property SecuritesThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSDadd to basket
15969Threadneedle (Lux) UK EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBPadd to basket
15970Threadneedle (Lux) UK Equity IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBPadd to basket
15971Threadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15972Threadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
15973Threadneedle (Lux) US High Yield BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15974Threadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15975Threadneedle Commodity StrategyThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15976Threadneedle Credit OpportunitiesThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
15977Threadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
15978Threadneedle UKThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEURadd to basket
15979Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
15980Tiberius Commodity Alpha OPOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
15981Tiburon TaikoTiburon PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
15982Tiburon TaipanTiburon PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
15983Tiburon TaurusTiburon PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
15984Ticaret Greater TurkeyIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
15985Tideway GBP CreditTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15986Tideway GBP Hybrid CapitalTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
15987Tideway Real ReturnTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15988Tiepolo RendementLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
15989Tiepolo ValeursLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
15990Tillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
15991Tilney A0715Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15992Tilney A2535Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15993Tilney A3743Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15994Tilney A4550Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15995Tilney AE2535Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
15996Timberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende InternationalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
15997Timeo Neutral SICAV BZ DiversifiedPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15998TL NachhaltigkeitsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
15999TM Global EquityGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16000TM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16001TMI Diversified AssetsThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16002TMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
16003TMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16004TMW Immobilien WeltfondsTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
16005Tobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World EquityTobamEquityUSDadd to basket
16006Tobam Anti Benchmark Canada EquityTobamEquityCADadd to basket
16007Tobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16008Tobam Anti Benchmark Euro EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16009Tobam Anti Benchmark France EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16010Tobam Anti Benchmark Global EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16011Tobam Anti Benchmark Global High YieldTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16012Tobam Anti Benchmark Japan EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16013Tobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16014Tobam Anti Benchmark UK EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16015Tobam Anti Benchmark US CreditTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16016Tobam Anti Benchmark US EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16017Tobam Anti Benchmark World EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16018Tocqueville DividendeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16019Tocqueville GoldTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16020Tocqueville MegatrendsTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16021Tocqueville OdysseeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16022Tocqueville PatrimoineTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16023Tocqueville Value AmeriqueTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16024Tocqueville Value EuropeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16025Tokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16026Tokio Marine Japanese Equity FocusTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16027Top Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
16028Top World BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16029Top World EquityVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16030Tower Global High YieldNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16031Tower Investment Grade BondNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16032Trading Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
16033Trafalgar TradingTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16034Trea 3G Credit OpportunitiesTrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16035Treasury ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16036TreeTop Convertible InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16037TreeTop Global BalancedTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16038TreeTop Global ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16039TreeTop Global ConvictionTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16040TreeTop Global DynamicTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16041TreeTop Global OpportunitiesTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16042TreeTop Patrimoine ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16043TreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16044TreeTop Scolea Safe HarbourTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16045TreeTop Sequoia EquityTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16046TRI ANGA FlexibleOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16047Trigon New EuropeTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16048Trigon New Europe GrowthTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16049Trigon Russia Top PicksTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16050Trilogy Emerging MarketsTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEURadd to basket