Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17576 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
15901Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15902Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15903Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio GrowthSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15904Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15905Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
15906Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
15907Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15908Swisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15909Switzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIGHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15910SWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
15911Sycomore Allocation PatrimoineSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15912Sycomore European GrowthSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15913Sycomore European RecoverySycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15914Sycomore FrancecapSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15915Sycomore L/S Market NeutralSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
15916Sycomore L/S OpportunitiesSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
15917Sycomore PartnersSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15918Sycomore Sycovest 1Sycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15919Sycomore Sycovest 2Sycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15920Sycomore Synergy Smaller CiesSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15921Sycomore UIS Synergy Emerging MarketsSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
15922Sydinvest Afrika & MellemostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15923Sydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15924Sydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15925Sydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15926Sydinvest DanrenteSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15927Sydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency BondsSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15928Sydinvest Emerging Markets BondsSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15929Sydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15930Sydinvest Far East EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15931Sydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15932Sydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15933Sydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15934Sydinvest Global EM EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15935Sydinvest Global Value EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15936Sydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15937Sydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15938Sydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15939Sydinvest Hojrentelande Long/Short AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15940Sydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15941Sydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15942Sydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15943Sydinvest International BondsSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15944Sydinvest Latin America EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
15945Sydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15946Sydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15947Sydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15948Sydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15949Sydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
15950Sydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15951Sydinvest VirksomhedsobligationerSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
15952Symphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
15953Symphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15954Symphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15955Symphonia Obbligazionario Dinamico ValuteSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15956Symphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15957Symphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15958Symphonia Selezione ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
15959Symphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
15960Symphonia Synergia TesoreriaSymphonia SGRMoney MarketEURadd to basket
15961Symphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15962Symphony PreferredBrandywine Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15963Syquant HeliumSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15964Syquant Helium OpportunitesSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15965Syquant Helium PerformanceSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15966Syquant Helium SelectionSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
15967Systematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15968Systematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
15969SYZ Multi-Asset ActiprotectSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15970T&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
15971T. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15972T. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15973T. Rowe Price Continental European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityGBPadd to basket
15974T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15975T. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15976T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15977T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15978T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15979T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15980T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15981T. Rowe Price Euro Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15982T. Rowe Price European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15983T. Rowe Price European High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
15984T. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15985T. Rowe Price European Structure Research EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
15986T. Rowe Price Frontier Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15987T. Rowe Price Global Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15988T. Rowe Price Global AllocationT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
15989T. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15990T. Rowe Price Global Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15991T. Rowe Price Global High Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15992T. Rowe Price Global High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15993T. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15994T. Rowe Price Global Multi-Sector BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15995T. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources EquityT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
15996T. Rowe Price Global Real Estate SecuritiesT. Rowe PricePropertyUSDadd to basket
15997T. Rowe Price Global Technology EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
15998T. Rowe Price Global Unconstrained BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
15999T. Rowe Price Global Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16000T. Rowe Price Japanese EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
16001T. Rowe Price Latin American EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16002T. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16003T. Rowe Price US Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16004T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16005T. Rowe Price US Large Cap EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16006T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16007T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16008T. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
16009TA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
16010TA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16011TA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
16012TA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16013TA Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
16014TA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16015TA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16016TA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16017TA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16018TA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16019TA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16020TA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16021TA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
16022TA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16023TA Islamic Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
16024TA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16025TA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
16026TA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
16027Tactical Equity PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16028TAGES CAPITAL SICAV - Global Alpha SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
16029Tages FORE UCITSMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
16030Tailor IFP PatrimoineTailor Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16031Talanton Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16032TAMAC Qilin - China ChampionsUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
16033TanglinTanglin Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
16034Tantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
16035Tareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / ReturnConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16036Tareno Enhanced Index Investing EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16037Tareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real AssetsConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16038Tareno Value Opportunity EquitiesConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16039Target AsiaCanterbury Capital LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16040Target Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget AdvisersPropertyGBXadd to basket
16041Taunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16042Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16043Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16044TCA Global Credit LPTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
16045TCW Emerging Markets IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16046TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency IncomeTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16047TCW Multi-Income US EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
16048TCW Select EquitiesTCWEquityUSDadd to basket
16049TCW Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16050Tellco Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket