Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16051Third Avenue ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16052Third Avenue ValueThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16053Thornburg Devoloping WorldThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
16054Thornburg Global Equity Ex USThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
16055Thornburg Global Equity IncomeThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
16056Thornburg Global OpportunitiesThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSDadd to basket
16057Thornburg Investment Income BuilderThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16058Threadneedle (Lux) AmericanThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16059Threadneedle (Lux) American Absolute AlphaThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16060Threadneedle (Lux) American SelectThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16061Threadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16062Threadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16063Threadneedle (Lux) Asian FocusThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16064Threadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16065Threadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk PremiaThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSDadd to basket
16066Threadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate BondsThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16067Threadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market DebtThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16068Threadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities PortfolioThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16069Threadneedle (Lux) European SelectThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16070Threadneedle (Lux) European Social BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16071Threadneedle (Lux) European Strategic BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16072Threadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16073Threadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16074Threadneedle (Lux) Global Asset AllocationThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16075Threadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16076Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16077Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term BondsThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16078Threadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16079Threadneedle (Lux) Global Energy EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16080Threadneedle (Lux) Global FocusThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16081Threadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16082Threadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16083Threadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller CompaniesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16084Threadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16085Threadneedle (Lux) Global TechnologyThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16086Threadneedle (Lux) Greater China EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16087Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute AlphaThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEURadd to basket
16088Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16089Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap OpportunitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
16090Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa EquityThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16091Threadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property SecuritesThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSDadd to basket
16092Threadneedle (Lux) UK EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBPadd to basket
16093Threadneedle (Lux) UK Equity IncomeThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBPadd to basket
16094Threadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16095Threadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core EquitiesThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
16096Threadneedle (Lux) US High Yield BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16097Threadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate BondThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16098Threadneedle Commodity StrategyThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16099Threadneedle Credit OpportunitiesThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
16100Threadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16101Threadneedle UKThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEURadd to basket
16102Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
16103Tiberius Commodity Alpha OPOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16104Tiburon TaikoTiburon PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
16105Tiburon TaipanTiburon PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
16106Ticaret Greater TurkeyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
16107Tide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
16108Tideway GBP CreditTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16109Tideway GBP Hybrid CapitalTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16110Tideway Real ReturnTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16111Tiepolo RendementLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
16112Tiepolo ValeursLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEURadd to basket
16113Tillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16114Tilney A0715Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16115Tilney A2535Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16116Tilney A3743Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16117Tilney A4550Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16118Tilney AE2535Tilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16119Tilney Global GrowthTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16120Timberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende InternationalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
16121TL NachhaltigkeitsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
16122TM Global EquityGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16123TM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
16124TMI Diversified AssetsThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16125TMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
16126TMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16127TMW Immobilien WeltfondsTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
16128Tobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World EquityTobamEquityUSDadd to basket
16129Tobam Anti Benchmark Canada EquityTobamEquityCADadd to basket
16130Tobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16131Tobam Anti Benchmark Euro EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16132Tobam Anti Benchmark France EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16133Tobam Anti Benchmark Global EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16134Tobam Anti Benchmark Global High YieldTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16135Tobam Anti Benchmark Japan EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16136Tobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16137Tobam Anti Benchmark UK EquityTobamEquityGBPadd to basket
16138Tobam Anti Benchmark US CreditTobamFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16139Tobam Anti Benchmark US EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16140Tobam Anti Benchmark World EquityTobamEquityEURadd to basket
16141Tocqueville DividendeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16142Tocqueville GoldTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16143Tocqueville MegatrendsTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16144Tocqueville OdysseeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16145Tocqueville PatrimoineTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16146Tocqueville Value AmeriqueTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16147Tocqueville Value EuropeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16148Tokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16149Tokio Marine Japanese Equity FocusTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16150Top Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
16151Top World BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16152Top World EquityVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16153Tower Global High YieldNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16154Tower Investment Grade BondNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16155Trading Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
16156Trafalgar TradingTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16157Trea 3G Credit OpportunitiesTrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16158Treasury ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16159TreeTop Convertible InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16160TreeTop Global BalancedTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16161TreeTop Global ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16162TreeTop Global ConvictionTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16163TreeTop Global DynamicTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16164TreeTop Global OpportunitiesTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16165TreeTop Patrimoine ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16166TreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16167TreeTop Scolea Safe HarbourTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16168TreeTop Sequoia EquityTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16169TRI ANGA FlexibleOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16170Trigon New EuropeTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16171Trigon New Europe GrowthTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16172Trigon Russia Top PicksTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16173Trilogy Emerging MarketsTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEURadd to basket
16174Trilogy Global DiversifiedTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEURadd to basket
16175Trilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
16176Trinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEURadd to basket
16177Triodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16178Triodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16179Triodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16180Triodos MicrofinanceTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16181Triodos Organic GrowthTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16182Triodos Renewables EuropeTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16183Triodos Sustainable BondTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16184Triodos Sustainable EquityTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16185Triodos Sustainable MixedTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16186Triodos Sustainable PioneerTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16187Trium Blackwall Europe L/STrium Investment Management LLHedgeEURadd to basket
16188Trium CCI Technology L/STrium Investment Management LLHedgeUSDadd to basket
16189Trocadero Capital HoldingsTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16190Trocadero Prima CapitalTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16191Trojan FeederTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16192Trojan Income FeederTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16193Trust Peak Impact ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEURadd to basket
16194Trusteam OptimumTrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16195Trusteam ROCTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16196Trusteam ROCTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16197Trusteam ROC EuropeTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16198Trusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16199Trygghet 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16200Trygghet 80Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket