Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17388 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16051Tocqueville DividendeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16052Tocqueville GoldTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16053Tocqueville MegatrendsTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16054Tocqueville OdysseeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16055Tocqueville PatrimoineTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16056Tocqueville Value AmeriqueTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16057Tocqueville Value EuropeTocqueville FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16058Tokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16059Tokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity SelectTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16060Tokio Marine Japanese Equity FocusTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
16061Top Portfolio InvestDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
16062Top World BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16063Top World EquityVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
16064Tower Global High YieldDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16065Tower Investment Grade BondDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16066Trading Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
16067Trafalgar TradingTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16068Trea 3G Credit OpportunitiesTrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16069Treasury ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16070TreeTop Convertible InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16071TreeTop Global BalancedTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16072TreeTop Global ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16073TreeTop Global ConvictionTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16074TreeTop Global DynamicTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16075TreeTop Global OpportunitiesTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
16076TreeTop Patrimoine ConservativeTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16077TreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16078TreeTop Scolea Safe HarbourTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16079TreeTop Sequoia EquityTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
16080Trigon New Europe GrowthTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16081Trigon Russia Top PicksTrigon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
16082Trilogy Emerging MarketsTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEURadd to basket
16083Trilogy Global DiversifiedTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEURadd to basket
16084Trilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
16085Trinetra Emerging Markets GrowthTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
16086Trinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEURadd to basket
16087Triodos MicrofinanceTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16088Triodos Organic GrowthTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16089Triodos Renewables EuropeTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
16090Triodos Sustainable BondTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16091Triodos Sustainable EquityTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16092Triodos Sustainable MixedTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16093Triodos Sustainable PioneerTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16094Trium Blackwall Europe L/STrium Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
16095Trium Morphic ESG L/STrium Capital LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
16096Trium Opportunistic EquityTrium Capital LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
16097Trocadero Capital HoldingsTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16098Trocadero Prima CapitalTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
16099Trojan FeederTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16100Trojan Income FeederTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
16101Trust Peak Impact ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEURadd to basket
16102Trusteam OptimumTrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16103Trusteam ROCTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16104Trusteam ROCTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16105Trusteam ROC EuropeTrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16106Trusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
16107Trygghet 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16108Trygghet 80Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16109Trygghet 85Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16110Trygghet 90Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
16111Tryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
16112TS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16113TT Asia Pacific Ex JapanTT InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
16114TT China FocusTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16115TT Emerging Markets EquityTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16116TT Emerging Markets UnconstrainedTT InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
16117TT Europe Ex UK EquityTT InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
16118TT European EquityTT InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
16119TT Global EquityTT InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
16120TT Mid Cap Europe Long/ShortTT InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
16121TT UK EquityTT InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
16122Turkisfund BondsIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16123Turkisfund EquitiesIs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
16124Tweedy Browne Global High Dividend ValueTweedy BrowneEquityEURadd to basket
16125Tweedy Browne International Value (CHF)Tweedy BrowneEquityCHFadd to basket
16126Tweedy Browne International Value (Euro)Tweedy BrowneEquityEURadd to basket
16127Tweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSDadd to basket
16128Twelve Falcon Insurance Linked StrategyFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16129Twelve Falcon Insurance OpportunitiesFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16130TwentyFour Absolute Return CreditVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16131TwentyFour Corporate BondTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16132TwentyFour Strategic IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16133U Access (IRL) Electron Global UtilityU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeCHFadd to basket
16134U Access (IRL) Nexthera UCITSU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CEquityUSDadd to basket
16135U Access (IRL) Trend MacroU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEURadd to basket
16136UBAM 30 Global Leaders EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16137UBAM Absolute Return Fixed IncomeUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16138UBAM Absolute Return Low Vol Fixed IncomeUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16139UBAM Adams US Small Cap EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16140UBAM AJO US Equity ValueUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16141UBAM Angel Japan Small Cap EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPYadd to basket
16142UBAM Asia EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16143UBAM Asymmetry 50 EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16144UBAM Asymmetry 50 USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16145UBAM Corporate Euro BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16146UBAM Corporate US Dollar BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16147UBAM Dedicated Leveraged Global HighyieldUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16148UBAM Dinvest total return holdingsUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSDadd to basket
16149UBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16150UBAM Dynamic Euro BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16151UBAM Dynamic US Dollar BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16152UBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16153UBAM EM Sustainable High Grade Corporate BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16154UBAM Emerging Market Corporate BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16155UBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond Short DurationUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16156UBAM Emerging Market Debt OpportunitiesUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16157UBAM Emerging Market Sovereign BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16158UBAM Euro BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16159UBAM Euro Equity IncomeUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16160UBAM Euro High Yield SolutionUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16161UBAM Europe 10-40 Convertible BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16162UBAM Europe EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16163UBAM Europe Equity Dividend+Union Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16164UBAM Europe Equity FlexUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16165UBAM Europe Small Cap EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEURadd to basket
16166UBAM Global 10-40 Convertible BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16167UBAM Global Aggregate BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16168UBAM Global Bond Total ReturnUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16169UBAM Global CarryUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16170UBAM Global Convertible BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16171UBAM Global Emerging EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16172UBAM Global Equity Sustainable GrowthUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16173UBAM Global High Yield SolutionUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16174UBAM Multifunds Allocation 30Union Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16175UBAM Multifunds Allocation 50Union Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16176UBAM Multifunds Allocation 70Union Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16177UBAM Multifunds AlternativeUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSDadd to basket
16178UBAM Real ReturnUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16179UBAM Scontinvest LU - Dynamic Portfolio EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16180UBAM Scontinvest LU - Dynamic Portfolio USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16181UBAM Scontinvest LU - Growth Portfolio GBPUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
16182UBAM SNAM Japan Equity ValueUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPYadd to basket
16183UBAM SRI European Convertible BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16184UBAM Swiss EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHFadd to basket
16185UBAM Swiss Small and Mid Cap EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHFadd to basket
16186UBAM Turkish EquityUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16187UBAM U Access - Global Credit 2020Union Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16188UBAM U Access - Global Credit 2021Union Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16189UBAM U Access - Global Credit 2022Union Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16190UBAM US Dollar BondUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16191UBAM US Equity GrowthUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSDadd to basket
16192UBAM US High Yield SolutionUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16193UBI BancaUnione Di Banche ItalianeEquityEURadd to basket
16194UBI Pramerica Active DurationUBI PramericaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16195UBI Pramerica Azinario EticoUBI PramericaEquityEURadd to basket
16196UBI Pramerica Azioni EuropaUBI PramericaEquityEURadd to basket
16197UBI Pramerica BTUBI PramericaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16198UBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEURadd to basket
16199UBI Pramerica Euro CorporateUBI PramericaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16200UBI Pramerica Total Return ModeratoUBI PramericaMixed AssetEURadd to basket