Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11618 Investment Bond DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
21618 Investment Bond EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEURadd to basket
31618 Investment Short Term DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
41618 Investment Short Term EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEURadd to basket
51618 Investment World BalancedCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetEURadd to basket
61618 Investment World EquityCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueEquityUSDadd to basket
71741 Notenstein Sustainable Bond EUR1741 Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
81741 Notenstein Sustainable Conservative Allocation EUR1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
91741 Notenstein Sustainable Equity Europe1741 Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
101741 Notenstein Sustainable Water1741 Asset Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
117IM AAP Balanced (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
127IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
137IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
147IM Balanced (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
157IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
167IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
178a+ Matterhorn8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEURadd to basket
188a+ SICAV Eiger8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaEquityEURadd to basket
198a+ SICAV Kilimanjaro8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
208a+ SICAV Monviso8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEURadd to basket
21A Plus DynamiqueA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
22A Plus PatrimoineA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
23A Plus TalentsA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
24A&G TesoreriaA&G Fondos SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
25A2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
26A2 Gestion Centaure PeaA2 GestionEquityEURadd to basket
27A2 Gestion Platinium LatitudeA2 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
28AA AQS Europe Long ShortABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
29AA MMF Alger US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
30AA MMF Aristotle US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
31AA MMF Asian EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
32AA MMF Boston Partners US Smaller Companies EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
33AA MMF Edinburgh Partners European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
34AA MMF FoM Asia-Pacific EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
35AA MMF FoM Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
36AA MMF FoM Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
37AA MMF FoM Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
38AA MMF FoM European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
39AA MMF FoM Flexible BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
40AA MMF FoM North American EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
41AA MMF Global Property IndexABN AMRO Investment SolutionsPropertyEURadd to basket
42AA MMF Global Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
43AA MMF Henderson European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
44AA MMF Henderson European Smaller Companies EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
45AA MMF Hermes European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
46AA MMF Insight Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
47AA MMF Investec Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
48AA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
49AA MMF Lifecycle 2015ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
50AA MMF Lifecycle 2020ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
51AA MMF Lifecycle 2025ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
52AA MMF Lifecycle 2030ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
53AA MMF Lifecycle 2035ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
54AA MMF Lifecycle 2040ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
55AA MMF Lifecycle 2045ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
56AA MMF Lifecycle 2050ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
57AA MMF Loomis Sayles US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
58AA MMF M&G Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
59AA MMF Numeric Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
60AA MMF Pioneer European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
61AA MMF Profile 1ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
62AA MMF Profile 2ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
63AA MMF Profile 3ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
64AA MMF Profile 4ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
65AA MMF Profile 5ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
66AA MMF Profile 6ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
67AA MMF Pzena European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
68AA MMF Pzena US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
69AA MMF Robeco Quant Duration Global BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
70AA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
71AA MMF TCW US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
72AA MMF Verzekeringen ProfileABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
73AA MMF Wellington European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
74AA MMF William Blair Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
75AA Parnassus US Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
76AAE Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
77AAM Opportunistic EquityAAM SicavEquityEURadd to basket
78AAM Opportunistic Flex BondAAM SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
79AAZ CapitalisationLa Financiere Desselligny SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
80AAZ ChallengerLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
81AAZ Prestige OrLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
82AAZ SpecialLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
83AB All Market Total Return PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
84AB Blended Style International PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
85AB Bond Inflation StrategyAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
86AB China Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityCNYadd to basket
87AB Conservative Wealth StrategyAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
88AB Emerging Market Debt Total ReturnAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
89AB Emerging Markets Multi Asset PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
90AB Equity IncomeAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
91AB FCP I American Growth PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
92AB FCP I American Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
93AB FCP I Asia Ex Japan Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
94AB FCP I China Opportunity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
95AB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
96AB FCP I Dynamic Diversified PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
97AB FCP I Emerging Markets Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
98AB FCP I Emerging Markets Growth PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
99AB FCP I European Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityEURadd to basket
100AB FCP I European Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
101AB FCP I Eurozone Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityEURadd to basket
102AB FCP I Global Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
103AB FCP I Global Equity Blend PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
104AB FCP I Global High Yield PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
105AB FCP I Global Value PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
106AB FCP I Japan Strategic Value PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
107AB FCP I Mortgage Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
108AB FCP I US Thematic Research PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
109AB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
110AB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020-A PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
111AB Global BondAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
112AB Global Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
113AB Global Real Estate Investment PortfolioAlliance BernsteinPropertyUSDadd to basket
114AB Global Strategy 30/70 GBPAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
115AB Global Strategy 40/60 GBPAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
116AB Global Strategy 50/50 GBPAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
117AB Global Strategy 60/40 GBPAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
118AB GrowthAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
119AB High IncomeAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
120AB High Income Municipal PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
121AB Intermediate Bond PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
122AB Intermediate California Municipal PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
123AB Intermediate Diversified Muni PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
124AB Intermediate New York Municipal PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
125AB International GrowthAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
126AB International ValueAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
127AB Kynikos Market Neutral PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AHedgeUSDadd to basket
128AB Large Cap GrowthAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
129AB Limited Duration High Income PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
130AB Multi-Sector Credit PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
131AB Muni Income ArizonaAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
132AB Muni Income CaliforniaAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
133AB Muni Income MassachusettsAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
134AB Muni Income MinnesotaAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
135AB Muni Income NationalAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
136AB Muni Income New JerseyAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
137AB Muni Income New YorkAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
138AB Muni Income OhioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
139AB Muni Income PennsylvaniaAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
140AB Muni Income VirginiaAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
141AB Municipal Bond Inflation StrategyAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
142AB Nomura Emerging Markets Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
143AB Real Asset StrategyAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
144AB Relative ValueAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
145AB RMB Income Plus II Portfolio USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
146AB Select US Equity PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
147AB SICAV I Asia Income Opportunities PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
148AB SICAV I Asia Low Volatility Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
149AB SICAV I Asia Pacific Local Currency Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
150AB SICAV I Concentrated Global Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSDadd to basket