Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Architas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1502Architas AXA Selection Carmignac ConvictionsArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1503Architas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1504Architas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1505Architas AXA Selection IncomeArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1506Architas AXA Selection Strategic BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1507Architas AXA Selectiv RevenusArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1508Architas Flexible BondArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1509Architas Flexible EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1510Architas Multi-Asset BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1511Architas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1512Architas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1513Architas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1514Arcipelagos Global ProfessionalArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
1515Arcipelagos RainbowArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1516Arcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1517Arcipelagos Sustainability MultistrategyArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1518Arcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1519Arctic Global EquitiesArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOKadd to basket
1520Ardevora Global EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1521Ardevora Global Long Only EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1522Ardevora Global Long Only Equity SRIArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1523Ardevora UK EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1524Ardevora UK IncomeArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1525Areca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1526Areca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1527Areca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1528Areca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1529Areca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1530Areca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1531Areca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1532Areca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1533ARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1534Argenta Actions BancairesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1535Argenta Actions BelgesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1536Argenta Actions DistributionArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1537Argenta Actions EuropeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1538Argenta Actions Europeennes High ValueArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1539Argenta Actions Fonds dEtatArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1540Argenta Actions Industrie de BaseArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1541Argenta Actions La FlandreArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1542Argenta Actions MondeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1543Argenta Actions Pharma ChimieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1544Argenta Actions TechnologieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1545Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1546Argenta FoF DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1547Argenta FoF DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1548Argenta FoF NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1549Argenta FoF Zeer DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1550Argenta Longer LifeArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1551Argenta Responsible GrowthArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1552Argenta Responsible Growth Fund DefensifArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1553Argo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1554Argonaut Pan European AlphaArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
1555Argos Accessible Clean EnergyArgos ManagerCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1556Argos ArgonautArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1557Argos European Equities L/SArgos ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
1558Argos Family EnterpriseArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1559Argos Global Balanced PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1560Argos Global Conservative PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1561Argos Global Dynamic PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1562Argos International EquitiesArgos ManagerEquitySEKadd to basket
1563Argos New EuropeArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1564Argos Real AssetsArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1565Argos The BambooArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1566Argos World OpportunitiesArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1567Argos Yield OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1568Argus GlobalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
1569Aristea Sicav Asian AlphaCasa4 FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
1570ARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1571ARISTEA Sicav Enhanced CashCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1572ARISTEA Sicav Global FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1573ARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
1574Arkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1575Artisan Global DiscoveryArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1576Artisan Global EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1577Artisan Global OpportunitiesArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1578Artisan Global ValueArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1579Artisan US Value EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1580ASB Axion SICAV KermataPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1581ASB Axion SICAV OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1582Ascensus BalanseradUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1583Ascensus OffensivUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1584Ascensus TrendUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1585ASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
1586Aseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSDadd to basket
1587Ashburton Africa Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1588Ashburton Chindia EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1589Ashburton Dollar Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1590Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1591Ashburton Global BalancedAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1592Ashburton Global Balanced Dollar FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1593Ashburton Global Balanced Euro FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1594Ashburton Global Balanced Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1595Ashburton Global DefensiveAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1596Ashburton Global EnergyAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1597Ashburton Global GrowthAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1598Ashburton Global Leaders EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1599Ashburton Global StrategyAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1600Ashburton India Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1601Ashburton India Fixed Income OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1602Ashburton Sterling Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1603Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1604Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1605Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1606Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1607Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1608Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1609Ashmore Emerging Market Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1610Ashmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1611Ashmore Emerging Markets Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1612Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1613Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1614Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1615Ashmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1616Ashmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1617Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1618Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1619Ashmore Emerging Markets Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1620Ashmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1621Ashmore Indian Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquitySEKadd to basket
1622Ashmore Local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1623Ashmore Middle East EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1624Ashmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021Ashmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1625Ashmore SICAV 2 Global BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1626Ashmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-AssetAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1627Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1628Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1629Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds BroadAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1630Ashmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1631Asia Pacific Ex-JapanColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
1632Asia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUDadd to basket
1633Asian Bond Opportunities UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1634ASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1635ASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1636ASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1637ASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1638ASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1639ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1640ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1641Aspect DiversifiedAspect CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
1642ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1643ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1644ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1645ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1646ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1647ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1648ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1649ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1650ASR ASR Profielfonds AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket