Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1502Argenta FoF DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1503Argenta FoF DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1504Argenta FoF NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1505Argenta FoF Zeer DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1506Argenta Longer LifeArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1507Argenta Responsible GrowthArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1508Argenta Responsible Growth Fund DefensifArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1509Argo Distressed CreditArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1510Argo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1511Argonaut Pan European AlphaArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
1512Argos ArgonautArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1513Argos European Equities L/SArgos ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
1514Argos Family EnterpriseArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1515Argos Global Balanced PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1516Argos Global Conservative PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1517Argos Global Dynamic PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1518Argos International EquitiesArgos ManagerEquitySEKadd to basket
1519Argos Real AssetsArgos ManagerPropertyUSDadd to basket
1520Argos The BambooArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1521Argos World OpportunitiesArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1522Argos Yield OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1523Argus GlobalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
1524Aria Absolute Income Protected UCITsAria Structured InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1525ARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1526Aristotele Private EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1527Arkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1528Armajaro Global FinancialsArmajaro Asset Management LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1529Artisan Global EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1530Artisan Global OpportunitiesArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1531Artisan Global ValueArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1532Artisan US Value EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1533Arvo Finland ValueDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1534ASB Axion SICAV KermataPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1535ASB Axion SICAV OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1536Ascensus BalanseradUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1537Ascensus OffensivUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1538Ascensus StabilUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1539Ascensus TrendUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1540ASCRIBOIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1541Aseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSDadd to basket
1542Ashburton Africa Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1543Ashburton Chindia EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1544Ashburton Dollar Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1545Ashburton Dollar Money MarketAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1546Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1547Ashburton Global BalancedAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1548Ashburton Global Balanced Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1549Ashburton Global DefensiveAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1550Ashburton Global Defensive Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1551Ashburton Global EnergyAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1552Ashburton Global GrowthAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1553Ashburton Global Growth Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1554Ashburton Global Leaders EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1555Ashburton Global StrategyAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1556Ashburton India Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1557Ashburton India Fixed Income OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1558Ashburton Sterling Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1559Ashburton Sterling Money MarketAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1560Ashmore Emerging Market Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1561Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1562Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1563Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1564Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1565Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1566Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1567Ashmore Emerging Market Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1568Ashmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1569Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1570Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1571Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1572Ashmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1573Ashmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1574Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1575Ashmore Emerging Markets Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1576Ashmore Indian Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquitySEKadd to basket
1577Ashmore Local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1578Ashmore Middle East EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1579Ashmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021Ashmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1580Ashmore SICAV 2 Global BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1581Ashmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-AssetAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1582Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1583Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1584Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds BroadAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1585Ashmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1586Asia Pacific Ex-JapanColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
1587Asia Pacific InvestIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeAUDadd to basket
1588Asian Bond Opportunities UIUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1589Asian Managers SelectionGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
1590ASM BalancedASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1591ASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1592ASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1593ASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1594ASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1595ASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1596ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1597ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1598Aspect DiversifiedAspect CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
1599ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1600ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1601ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1602ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1603ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1604ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1605ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1606ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1607ASR ASR Profielfonds AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1608ASR ASR Profielfonds BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1609ASR ASR Profielfonds CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1610ASR ASR Profielfonds DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1611ASR ASR Profielfonds EASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1612ASR ASR Profielfonds FASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1613ASR ASR Profielfonds GASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1614ASR ASR Profielfonds HASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1615ASR ASR Profielfonds IASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1616ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1617ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1618ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1619ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1620ASR ASR SRI FuturevisionASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1621ASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1622ASR ASR SRI MixfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1623ASR ASR SRI ObligatieASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1624Assenagon Alpha VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1625Assenagon Credit SelectionAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1626Assenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCoAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1627Assenagon Defensive ConceptAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1628Assenagon Diversified IncomeAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1629Assenagon Global OpportunitiesAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1630Assenagon Global VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1631Assenagon Multi Asset WertsicherungAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1632Assenagon Select PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1633Assenagon Substanz Asien PazifikAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1634Assenagon Substanz EuropaAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1635Assenagon Ultimate ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1636Assenagon VermögensbildungAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1637Assets Generation UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1638ASSETS NB GlobalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1639Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1640Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1641Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1642Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1643Atlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1644Atlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1645Atlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1646Atlantic AJR InternationalAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1647Atlantic CambrianAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1648Atlantic Cambrian EuropeAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1649Atlantic Cambrian GlobalAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1650Atlantic Cambrian JapanAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket