Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Argenta Actions DistributionArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1502Argenta Actions EuropeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1503Argenta Actions Europeennes High ValueArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1504Argenta Actions Fonds dEtatArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1505Argenta Actions Industrie de BaseArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1506Argenta Actions La FlandreArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1507Argenta Actions MondeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1508Argenta Actions Pharma ChimieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1509Argenta Actions TechnologieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1510Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1511Argenta FoF DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1512Argenta FoF DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1513Argenta FoF NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1514Argenta FoF Zeer DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1515Argenta Longer LifeArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1516Argenta Responsible GrowthArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1517Argenta Responsible Growth Fund DefensifArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1518Argo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1519Argonaut Pan European AlphaArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
1520Argos ArgonautArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1521Argos European Equities L/SArgos ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
1522Argos Family EnterpriseArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1523Argos Global Balanced PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1524Argos Global Conservative PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1525Argos Global Dynamic PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1526Argos International EquitiesArgos ManagerEquitySEKadd to basket
1527Argos New EuropeArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1528Argos Real AssetsArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1529Argos The BambooArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1530Argos World OpportunitiesArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1531Argos Yield OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1532Argus GlobalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
1533ARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1534ARISTEA Sicav Enhanced CashCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1535ARISTEA Sicav Global FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1536ARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
1537Arkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1538Artisan Global DiscoveryArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1539Artisan Global EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1540Artisan Global OpportunitiesArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1541Artisan Global ValueArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1542Artisan US Value EquityArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
1543ASB Axion SICAV KermataPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1544ASB Axion SICAV OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1545Ascensus BalanseradUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1546Ascensus OffensivUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1547Ascensus TrendUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1548ASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
1549Aseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSDadd to basket
1550Ashburton Africa Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1551Ashburton Chindia EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1552Ashburton Dollar Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1553Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1554Ashburton Global BalancedAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1555Ashburton Global Balanced Dollar FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1556Ashburton Global Balanced Euro FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1557Ashburton Global Balanced Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1558Ashburton Global DefensiveAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1559Ashburton Global EnergyAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1560Ashburton Global GrowthAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1561Ashburton Global Leaders EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1562Ashburton Global StrategyAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1563Ashburton India Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1564Ashburton India Fixed Income OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1565Ashburton Sterling Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1566Ashburton Sterling Money MarketAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1567Ashmore Emerging Market Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1568Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1569Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1570Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1571Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1572Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1573Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1574Ashmore Emerging Market Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1575Ashmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1576Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1577Ashmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1578Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
1579Ashmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1580Ashmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1581Ashmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total ReturnAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1582Ashmore Emerging Markets Short DurationAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1583Ashmore Indian Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquitySEKadd to basket
1584Ashmore Local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1585Ashmore Middle East EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1586Ashmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021Ashmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1587Ashmore SICAV 2 Global BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1588Ashmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-AssetAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1589Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1590Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1591Ashmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds BroadAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1592Ashmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap EquityAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1593Asia Pacific Ex-JapanColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
1594Asia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUDadd to basket
1595Asian Bond Opportunities UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1596Asian Managers SelectionGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
1597ASM BalancedASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1598ASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1599ASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1600ASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1601ASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1602ASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1603ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankEquityEURadd to basket
1604ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1605Aspect DiversifiedAspect CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
1606ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1607ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1608ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1609ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1610ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1611ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1612ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1613ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1614ASR ASR Profielfonds AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1615ASR ASR Profielfonds BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1616ASR ASR Profielfonds CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1617ASR ASR Profielfonds DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1618ASR ASR Profielfonds EASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1619ASR ASR Profielfonds FASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1620ASR ASR Profielfonds GASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1621ASR ASR Profielfonds HASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1622ASR ASR Profielfonds IASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1623ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1624ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1625ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1626ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1627ASR ASR SRI FuturevisionASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1628ASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1629ASR ASR SRI MixfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1630ASR ASR SRI ObligatieASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1631Assenagon Alpha VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1632Assenagon Credit SelectionAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1633Assenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCoAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1634Assenagon Defensive ConceptAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1635Assenagon Diversified IncomeAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1636Assenagon Global OpportunitiesAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1637Assenagon Global VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1638Assenagon I Absolute ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1639Assenagon Multi Asset ProtectAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1640Assenagon Select PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1641Assenagon Substanz Asien PazifikAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1642Assenagon Substanz EuropaAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1643Assenagon Ultimate ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1644Assenagon VermögensbildungAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1645Assets Generation UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1646ASSETS NB GlobalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1647Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1648Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1649Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1650Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket