Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15184 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Aviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1502Aviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1503Aviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1504Aviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1505Aviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1506Aviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1507Aviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1508Aviva Investors Short Term European BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1509Aviva Investors Small & Mid Caps EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1510Aviva Investors Strategic Multi AssetAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1511Aviva Investors UK OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityGBPadd to basket
1512Aviva Investors US Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1513Aviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1514Aviva Investors Valeurs EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1515Aviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1516Aviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1517Aviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1518Aviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1519Aviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1520Aviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1521Aviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1522Aviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1523Aviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1524Aviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1525Aviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1526Aviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1527Aviva RebondAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1528Aviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1529Aviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1530Aviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1531Aviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1532Aviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1533Aviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1534Aviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1535Aviva Valeurs ResponsablesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1536Aviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1537AXA B Bonds EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1538AXA B Equity BelgiumAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1539AXA B Equity EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1540AXA B Equity World TalentsAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1541AXA B FoF BalancedAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1542AXA B FoF Optimal AllocationAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1543AXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1544AXA Capital GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1545AXA Capital StableAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1546AXA CCR CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1547AXA ColalphacdtAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1548AXA Euro 3-5AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1549AXA Euro 7-10AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1550AXA FIIS Europe Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1551AXA Framlington US Select GrowthAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1552AXA GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1553AXA IM Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1554AXA IM FIIS US Corporate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1555AXA IM FIIS US Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1556AXA IM Maturity 2022AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1557AXA IM Maturity 2023AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1558AXA IM Sunshine 2023/1AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1559AXA IM WAVe Cat BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1560AXA Label Euro ObligationsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1561AXA Label Europe ActionsAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
1562AXA Matignon Action Monde AFIAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
1563AXA Matignon Derives CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1564AXA Perspective CroissanceAXA Investment Manager ParisStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1565AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1566AXA Rosbrg Eurobloc Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1567AXA Rosbrg Global Dynamic Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1568AXA Rosbrg Global Emerging Markets Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1569AXA Rosbrg Pan European Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1570AXA Rosbrg Pan European Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1571AXA Rosbrg Pan European Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1572AXA Rosbrg US Dynamic Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1573AXA Rosbrg US Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1574AXA Rosbrg US Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1575AXA World Funds Asian High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1576AXA World Funds Asian Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1577AXA World Funds Defensive Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1578AXA World Funds Emerging Markets Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1579AXA World Funds Euro 10+LTAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1580AXA World Funds Euro 3-5AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1581AXA World Funds Euro 5-7AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1582AXA World Funds Euro 7-10AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1583AXA World Funds Euro BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1584AXA World Funds Euro Credit IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1585AXA World Funds Euro Credit PlusAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1586AXA World Funds Euro Credit Short DurationAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1587AXA World Funds Euro Credit Total ReturnAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1588AXA World Funds Euro Government BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1589AXA World Funds Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1590AXA World Funds European High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1591AXA World Funds Framlington American GrowthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1592AXA World Funds Framlington Asia Select IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1593AXA World Funds Framlington Emerging MarketsAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1594AXA World Funds Framlington Euro Relative ValueAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1595AXA World Funds Framlington EuropeAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1596AXA World Funds Framlington Europe FlexibleAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1597AXA World Funds Framlington Europe MicroCapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1598AXA World Funds Framlington Europe OpportunitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1599AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
1600AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1601AXA World Funds Framlington EurozoneAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1602AXA World Funds Framlington Eurozone RIAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1603AXA World Funds Framlington GlobalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1604AXA World Funds Framlington Global ConvertiblesAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1605AXA World Funds Framlington Global Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
1606AXA World Funds Framlington Global Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1607AXA World Funds Framlington HealthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1608AXA World Funds Framlington Human CapitalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1609AXA World Funds Framlington Hybrid ResourcesAXA Investment ManagersCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1610AXA World Funds Framlington ItalyAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1611AXA World Funds Framlington RobotechAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1612AXA World Funds Framlington SwitzerlandAXA Investment ManagersEquityCHFadd to basket
1613AXA World Funds Framlington Talents GlobalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1614AXA World Funds Framlington UKAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1615AXA World Funds Global Aggregate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1616AXA World Funds Global Credit BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1617AXA World Funds Global Emerging Markets BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1618AXA World Funds Global Equity IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1619AXA World Funds Global Flexible PropertyAXA Investment ManagersPropertyUSDadd to basket
1620AXA World Funds Global High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1621AXA World Funds Global Income GenerationAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1622AXA World Funds Global Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1623AXA World Funds Global Inflation Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1624AXA World Funds Global Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1625AXA World Funds Global Strategic BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1626AXA World Funds II Far East EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1627AXA World Funds II Global Masters EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1628AXA World Funds II North American EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1629AXA World Funds MiX in PerspectivesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1630AXA World Funds Multi Asset Inflation PlusAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1631AXA World Funds Optimal AbsoluteAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1632AXA World Funds Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1633AXA World Funds Planet BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1634AXA World Funds Universal Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1635AXA World Funds US Corporate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1636AXA World Funds US Credit Short Duration IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1637AXA World Funds US Dynamic High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1638AXA World Funds US High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1639AXA World Funds US Short Duration High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1640Axiom ObligataireAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1641Axxion Absolutissimo Think TankAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1642Axxion Absolutissimo Value FocusAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1643Axxion Absolutissimo XantiAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1644Axxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1645Axxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1646Axxion Adelca Invest TFI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1647Axxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1648Axxion Aduno Global InvestAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1649Axxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie OptiselectAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1650Axxion Akrobat EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket