Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1502Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1503Anima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1504Anima Orizzonte Europa 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1505Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1506Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1507Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1508Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1509Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1510ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1511Anima Short Term Core BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1512Anima Short Term CorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1513Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1514Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1515Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1516Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1517Anima Smart Volatility USAANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1518Anima Solution 2022-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1519Anima Solution 2022-IIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1520Anima Solution 2022-IIIANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1521Anima Solution 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1522Anima Solution EMANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1523ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1524Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1525Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1526Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1527Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1528Anima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1529ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1530Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1531Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1532Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1533Annox AlphaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1534Antaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEURadd to basket
1535Apex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1536Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1537Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1538Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1539Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1540Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1541Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1542Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1543Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1544Apollo 2 Global BondSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1545Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1546Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1547Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1548Apollo Enhanced Absolute ReturnApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1549Apollo European EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1550Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1551Apollo Styrian Global EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1552Apple Tree Subordinated DebtDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1553APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1554APS Asia Pacific Long/ShortAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1555APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1556APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1557APS Vietnam AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1558AQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market NeutralAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1559AQR Delphi Global Equities UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1560AQR Diversified Risk PremiaFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1561AQR Emerging Equities UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1562AQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeNOKadd to basket
1563AQR Global Core Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
1564AQR Global Defensive Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1565AQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1566AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1567AQR Managed Futures UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeNOKadd to basket
1568AQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityGBPadd to basket
1569AQR Style Premia UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEURadd to basket
1570AQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1571AQR Systematic Total Return UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1572Aqua BeatusVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1573Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
1574Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1575Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1576Arabesque SICAV Arabesque PrimeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1577Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1578AravaDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1579Arbrook/G10 American EquitiesG10 Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1580Arca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1581Arcam Sicav Global Absolute ReturnCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1582Arcam Sicav Global TrendCasa4 FundsHedgeCHFadd to basket
1583Archea EuropeBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1584Archea NordamBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1585Archea PatrimoineBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1586Archimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1587Archimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1588Archipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1589Architas ACS Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1590Architas AF ConvertiblesArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1591Architas AF Global EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1592Architas AF Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1593Architas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1594Architas AFA Global Opportunity 1Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1595Architas AFA Global Opportunity 2Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1596Architas AFA Global Opportunity 3Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1597Architas AFA Global Opportunity 4Architas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1598Architas AFI Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1599Architas AFI Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1600Architas AFT Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1601Architas AFV Hard Currency StrategyArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1602Architas AGR Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1603Architas AGV Global OpportunityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1604Architas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1605Architas AXA Selection Carmignac ConvictionsArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1606Architas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1607Architas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1608Architas AXA Selection IncomeArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1609Architas AXA Selection Strategic BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1610Architas AXA Selectiv RevenusArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1611Architas Flexible BondArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1612Architas Flexible EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1613Architas Multi-Asset BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1614Architas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1615Architas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1616Architas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1617Arcipelagos Global ProfessionalArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
1618Arcipelagos Sustainability MultistrategyArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1619Arcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1620Arctic Global EquitiesArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOKadd to basket
1621Ardevora Global EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1622Ardevora Global Long Only EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1623Ardevora Global Long Only Equity SRIArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1624Ardevora UK EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1625Ardevora UK IncomeArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1626Areca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1627Areca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1628Areca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1629Areca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1630Areca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1631Areca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1632Areca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1633Areca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1634ARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1635Argenta Actions BancairesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1636Argenta Actions BelgesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1637Argenta Actions DistributionArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1638Argenta Actions EuropeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1639Argenta Actions Europeennes High ValueArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1640Argenta Actions Fonds dEtatArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1641Argenta Actions Industrie de BaseArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1642Argenta Actions La FlandreArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1643Argenta Actions MondeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1644Argenta Actions Pharma ChimieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1645Argenta Actions TechnologieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1646Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1647Argenta FoF DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1648Argenta FoF DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1649Argenta FoF NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1650Argenta FoF Zeer DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket