Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16951Vontobel Vescore Global Equity Multi FactorVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16952VP American Century Diversified BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16953VP CenterSquare Real EstateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
16954VP Columbia Wanger International EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16955VP DFA International ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16956VP Eaton Vance Floating Rate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16957Vp Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16958VP Holland Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16959VP Invesco International GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16960VP Loomis Sayles GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16961VP MFS ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16962VP Partners Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16963VP Partners Small Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16964VP Partners Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16965VP Pyramis International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16966VP Seligman Global TechnologyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16967VP T Rowe Price Large Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16968VP TCW Core Plus BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16969VP US EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16970VP Wells Fargo Short Duration GovernmentColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16971VP Westfield Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16972VPFP International CautiousMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16973VPFP International GrowthMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16974VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16975VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
16976VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16977VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
16978VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16979VTWM Special Funds - Global High Yield BondVTWM Special Funds S AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16980VTWM Special Funds - Investment Grade BondVTWM Special Funds S AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16981VTWM Special Funds - Middle East EquityVTWM Special Funds S AEquityUSDadd to basket
16982VTWM Special Funds - US Leaders EquityVTWM Special Funds S AEquityUSDadd to basket
16983Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
16984Wachstum Global INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
16985Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
16986Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16987Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16988Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
16989Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16990Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16991Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16992WALLRICH WOLF PrämienstrategieAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16993Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16994Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16995Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16996Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16997Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16998Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16999Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17000Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17001Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17002Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17003Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17004Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17005Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17006Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17007Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17008Walser Strategie System GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17009WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17010WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
17011Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17012Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17013Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17014Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17015Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17016Warburg ALTIS Fund Privat-Rendite PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17017Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17018Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17019Warburg BTS Funds - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17020Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17021Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17022Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17023Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17024Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17025Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17026Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17027Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17028Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17029Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17030Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17031Warburg GAAM Premium Selection Balanced FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17032Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17033Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17034Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17035Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17036Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17037Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17038Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17039Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17040Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17041Warburg Opal IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17042Warburg Opal IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17043Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17044Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17045Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17046Warburg PPF II Genesis Liquid Alternative StrategiesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17047Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17048Warburg PPF II Kingwest US EquityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17049Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17050Warburg PPF II Paris Capital Relative ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17051Warburg PPSF IO DaxWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17052Warburg PPSF IO Dow JonesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17053Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17054Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17055Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17056Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17057Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17058Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17059Warburg StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17060Warburg Target - European L/SWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17061Warburg Tiberius Pangea IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17062Warburg Trend Allocation Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17063Warburg Value FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17064Warburg Zinstrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17065Warburg Zukunft StrategiefondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17066Waverton AlternativesWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17067Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17068Waverton Cautious IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17069Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17070Waverton European Dividend GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17071Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17072Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17073Waverton Global Strategic BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17074Waverton Southeast Asian FocusWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17075Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17076Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17077Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17078Weisshorn UCITS Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17079Weisshorn UCITS IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17080Wellington Absolute Return Bond and CurrencyWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17081Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17082Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17083Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17084Wellington Commodities FeederWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
17085Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17086Wellington Durable EnterprisesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17087Wellington Dynamic Diversified IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17088Wellington Emerging And Sovereign OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17089Wellington Emerging Local DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17090Wellington Emerging Local Debt Advanced BetaWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17091Wellington Emerging Market ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17092Wellington Emerging Markets EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17093Wellington Emerging Markets Local EquityWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17094Wellington Emerging Markets OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17095Wellington Emerging Markets Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17096Wellington Emerging Markets Systematic EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17097Wellington Enduring AssetsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17098Wellington European Contrarian ValueWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17099Wellington Global BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17100Wellington Global Capital Cycles Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket