Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16951VIA Smart - Equity USVIA AMEquityUSDadd to basket
16952VIA Smart - Equity WorldVIA AMEquityUSDadd to basket
16953Victoire Brasil Brazil Small Cap SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSDadd to basket
16954Victoire Brasil Long Short Equity SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosHedgeUSDadd to basket
16955Victoire Brasil SelectVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSDadd to basket
16956Victory AM Lux Far East OpportunityVictory Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16957Victory Established ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
16958Vilhena Euro IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16959Vilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
16960Vilhena Maltese Equity FocusValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16961Vilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16962Virtus Ceredex Large Cap Value EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16963Virtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16964Virtus Ceredex Small Cap Value EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16965Virtus Conservative Allocation StrategyVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16966Virtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration BondVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16967Virtus GF US Small Cap FocusVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
16968Virtus Growth Allocation StrategyVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16969Virtus Moderate Allocation StrategyVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
16970Virtus Seix Core BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16971Virtus Seix Corporate BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16972Virtus SEIX Floating Rate High IncomeVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
16973Virtus Seix Georgia Tax Exempt BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16974Virtus Seix High Grade Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16975Virtus Seix High IncomeVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16976Virtus Seix High YieldVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16977Virtus Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16978Virtus Seix Limited DurationVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16979Virtus Seix North Carolina Tax Exempt BondVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16980Virtus Seix Short Term BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16981Virtus Seix Short Term Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16982Virtus Seix Total Return BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16983Virtus Seix Ultra Short BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16984Virtus Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16985Virtus Seix US Mortgage BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16986Virtus Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16987Virtus Silvant Large Cap Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16988Virtus Silvant Small Cap Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16989Virtus WCM International EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16990Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
16991Vivace (Lux) AusgewogenGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16992VolanteVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
16993Volksbank UniFavorit: Aktien EuropaUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
16994Volksbank UniPacific AktienUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
16995Volksbank UniPremium Evolution 25Union Investment Austria GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
16996Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (CHF)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16997Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16998Vontobel Absolute Return Bond DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16999Vontobel Bond Global AggregateVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17000Vontobel Clean TechnologyVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17001Vontobel CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17002Vontobel Dynamic CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17003Vontobel Eastern European BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17004Vontobel Emerging Markets BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17005Vontobel Emerging Markets Corporate BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17006Vontobel Emerging Markets DebtVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17007Vontobel Emerging Markets EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17008Vontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17009Vontobel Equity DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17010Vontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17011Vontobel Euro BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17012Vontobel Euro Short Term BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17013Vontobel European EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17014Vontobel European Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17015Vontobel Far East EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17016Vontobel Future ResourcesVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17017Vontobel Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17018Vontobel Global Convertible BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17019Vontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17020Vontobel Global EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17021Vontobel Global Equity IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17022Vontobel Harcourt Absolute Return CreditVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17023Vontobel Harcourt Non-Food CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17024Vontobel High Yield BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17025Vontobel Japanese EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
17026Vontobel mtx China LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17027Vontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17028Vontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17029Vontobel mtx Sustainable Global LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17030Vontobel Multi Asset IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17031Vontobel New PowerVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17032Vontobel Swiss Franc BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17033Vontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
17034Vontobel Swiss MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHFadd to basket
17035Vontobel Target Return BalancedVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17036Vontobel Target Return DefensiveVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17037Vontobel TwentyFour Absolute Return CreditTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17038Vontobel TwentyFour Monument European Asset Backed SecuritiesVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17039Vontobel TwentyFour Strategic IncomeTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17040Vontobel US Dollar MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
17041Vontobel US EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17042Vontobel Vescore Global Equity Multi FactorVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17043VP American Century Diversified BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17044VP CenterSquare Real EstateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
17045VP Columbia Wanger International EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17046VP DFA International ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17047VP Eaton Vance Floating Rate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17048Vp Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17049VP Holland Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17050VP Invesco International GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17051VP Loomis Sayles GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17052VP MFS ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17053VP Partners Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17054VP Partners Small Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17055VP Partners Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17056VP Pyramis International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17057VP Seligman Global TechnologyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17058VP T Rowe Price Large Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17059VP TCW Core Plus BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17060VP US EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17061VP Wells Fargo Short Duration GovernmentColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17062VP Westfield Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17063VPFP International CautiousMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17064VPFP International GrowthMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17065VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17066VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
17067VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17068VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17069VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17070Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
17071Wachstum Global INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
17072Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17073Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17074Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17075Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17076Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17077Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17078Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17079Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17080Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17081Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17082Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17083Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17084Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17085Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17086Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17087Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17088Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17089Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17090Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17091Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17092Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17093Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17094Walser Strategie System GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17095WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17096WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
17097Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17098Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17099Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17100Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket