Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17305 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
16951Vivace (Lux) AusgewogenGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
16952VolanteVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
16953Volksbank UniFavorit: Aktien EuropaUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
16954Volksbank UniPacific AktienUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
16955Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (CHF)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16956Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16957Vontobel Absolute Return Bond DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16958Vontobel Bond Global AggregateVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16959Vontobel Clean TechnologyVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16960Vontobel CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
16961Vontobel Dynamic CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16962Vontobel Eastern European BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16963Vontobel Emerging Markets BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16964Vontobel Emerging Markets Corporate BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16965Vontobel Emerging Markets DebtVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16966Vontobel Emerging Markets EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
16967Vontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16968Vontobel Equity DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16969Vontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16970Vontobel Euro BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16971Vontobel Euro Short Term BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16972Vontobel European EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16973Vontobel European Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16974Vontobel Far East EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16975Vontobel Future ResourcesVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16976Vontobel Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16977Vontobel Global Convertible BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16978Vontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16979Vontobel Global EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16980Vontobel Global Equity IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16981Vontobel Harcourt Absolute Return CreditVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
16982Vontobel Harcourt Non-Food CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
16983Vontobel High Yield BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
16984Vontobel Japanese EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
16985Vontobel mtx China LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16986Vontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16987Vontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16988Vontobel mtx Sustainable Global LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
16989Vontobel Multi Asset IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16990Vontobel New PowerVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
16991Vontobel Swiss Franc BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16992Vontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
16993Vontobel Swiss MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHFadd to basket
16994Vontobel Target Return BalancedVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16995Vontobel Target Return DefensiveVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
16996Vontobel TwentyFour Absolute Return CreditTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
16997Vontobel TwentyFour Global Unconstrained BondTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
16998Vontobel US Dollar MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
16999Vontobel US EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17000VP American Century Diversified BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17001VP CenterSquare Real EstateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
17002VP Columbia Wanger International EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17003VP DFA International ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17004VP Eaton Vance Floating Rate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17005Vp Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17006VP Holland Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17007VP Invesco International GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17008VP Jennison Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17009VP Loomis Sayles GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17010VP MFS ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17011VP Partners Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17012VP Partners Small Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17013VP Partners Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17014VP Pyramis International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17015VP Seligman Global TechnologyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17016VP T Rowe Price Large Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17017VP TCW Core Plus BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17018VP US EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17019VP Wells Fargo Short Duration GovernmentColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17020VPFP International CautiousMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17021VPFP International GrowthMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17022VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17023VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
17024VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17025VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17026VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17027Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
17028W&W International Funds - Wuestenrot EuroparentLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17029W&W International Funds - Wuestenrot GlobalrentLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17030Wachstum Global INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
17031Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17032Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17033Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17034Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17035Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17036Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17037Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17038Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17039Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17040Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17041Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17042Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17043Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17044Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17045Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17046Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17047Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17048Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17049Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17050Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17051Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17052Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17053Walser Strategie System GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17054WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17055WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
17056Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17057Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17058Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17059Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17060Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17061Warburg ALTIS Fund Privat-Rendite PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17062Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17063Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17064Warburg BTS Funds - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17065Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17066Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17067Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17068Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17069Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17070Warburg Daxtrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17071Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17072Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17073Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17074Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17075Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17076Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17077Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17078Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17079Warburg Lux Alternative OneWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17080Warburg Lux Global M.M.WarburgWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17081Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17082Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17083Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17084Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17085Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17086Warburg NV Strategie DynamicWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17087Warburg NV Strategie Emerging PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17088Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17089Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17090Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
17091Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17092Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17093Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17094Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17095Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17096Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17097Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17098Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17099Warburg Rubin Fonds IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17100Warburg Rubin Fonds IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket