Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17101Wellington Global Contrarian EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17102Wellington Global Credit Buy and MaintainWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17103Wellington Global Credit PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17104Wellington Global Currency Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17105Wellington Global Health Care EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17106Wellington Global Health Care Long-ShortWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17107Wellington Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17108Wellington Global ImpactWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17109Wellington Global InnovationWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17110Wellington Global Multi-Asset Target ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17111Wellington Global Opportunities EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17112Wellington Global PerspectivesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17113Wellington Global Quality GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17114Wellington Global Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17115Wellington Global Select Capital Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17116Wellington Global Strategic SovereignWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17117Wellington Global Thematic Market NeutralWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17118Wellington Global Total Return (UCITS)Wellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17119Wellington Global Value EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17120Wellington MP II Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17121Wellington MP IV Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17122Wellington Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17123Wellington Opportunistic CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17124Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt IIWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17125Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17126Wellington Opportunistic Fixed IncomeWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17127Wellington Opportunistic ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17128Wellington Pan European Small Cap EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17129Wellington Sterling Core Bond PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17130Wellington Strategic European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17131Wellington Strategic European Equity Long ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
17132Wellington US Cap Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17133Wellington US Core High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17134Wellington US Equity Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17135Wellington US Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17136Wellington World BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17137Wells Fargo Worldwide China EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17138Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17139Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17140Wells Fargo Worldwide EUR Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17141Wells Fargo Worldwide Global EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17142Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Focused EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityGBPadd to basket
17143Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Long/Short EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
17144Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Low Volatility EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17145Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Opportunity BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17146Wells Fargo Worldwide US All Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17147Wells Fargo Worldwide US Dollar Short Term Money MarketWells Fargo Asset Management LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17148Wells Fargo Worldwide US High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17149Wells Fargo Worldwide US Large Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17150Wells Fargo Worldwide US Select EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17151Wells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17152Wells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap ValueWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17153Wells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17154Western Asset US Dollar LiquidityWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17155Westinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
17156Westinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
17157WestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17158WestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17159WestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17160Westwood Emerging MarketsWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
17161Westwood Emerging Markets PlusWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
17162Westwood Strategic Global ConvertiblesWestwood Investment Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17163White Fleet - Guotai Junan Sunrise Emerging Market Fixed Income Total ReturnMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17164White Fleet CalandaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17165White Fleet Casteel DiversifiedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17166White Fleet CS Equity SpainMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
17167White Fleet II Energy Champions FundMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17168White Fleet III ASI Global AllocationMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17169White Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss StocksMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
17170White Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17171White Fleet OLZ Efficient World® Emerging Markets EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
17172White Fleet VPM Global Select OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
17173White Fleet Xenon LiquidMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17174Whitehaven CorrelationWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17175WI WI Selekt CWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17176WI WI Selekt DWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17177WI WI Selekt IWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEURadd to basket
17178Willer Absolute ReturnWillerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17179Willer Bond CapitalWillerFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17180Willer Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17181Willer Equity Asia Ex-JapanWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17182Willer Equity EuropeWillerEquityEURadd to basket
17183Willer Equity ItalyWillerEquityEURadd to basket
17184Willer Equity JapanWillerEquityJPYadd to basket
17185Willer Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17186Willer Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17187Willer Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17188Willer Equity SwitzerlandWillerEquityCHFadd to basket
17189William Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic AllocationWilliam BlairHedgeUSDadd to basket
17190William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17191William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets LeadersWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17192William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17193William Blair SICAV Global LeadersWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17194William Blair SICAV US All Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17195William Blair SICAV US Small Mid Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17196WindWise Global Issuer Scored Corporate Bond IndexState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17197Winning Funds Full EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
17198Winning Funds Medium EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17199Winton Absolute Return FuturesWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
17200Winton DiversifiedWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
17201Winton European EquityWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
17202Winton Global EquityWinton Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17203Winton US EquityWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
17204WIOF African PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17205WIOF China PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17206WIOF Conservative Risk 3 PortfolioWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17207WIOF Emerging Europe PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17208WIOF Global Emerging Markets BondWorld Inv Opportunities FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17209WIOF Global Strategy Alpha PortfolioWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17210WIOF India PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17211WIOF International EquityWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17212WIOF Latin America PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17213WIOF Russia and CIS PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17214WIOF South East Asia PerformanceWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17215WMP I SICAV Europe Asset PatrimoineVon der Heydt Invest SAHedgeEURadd to basket
17216WMP I SICAV Resource IncomeVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17217Woodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR)WoodPecker CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
17218WoodPecker EquityWoodPecker CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
17219WoodPecker Flexible EURWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17220WoodPecker Flexible RockWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17221World Diversity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17222WorldSelect One First SelectionBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17223Worldvest-Asia (ex Japan)FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17224Worldvest-European Bonds IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17225Worldvest-European Equities IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17226Worldvest-European Equities IVFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17227Worldvest-European Equities VFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17228Worldvest-Global MultimanagerFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17229Worldvest-Global ReitsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
17230Worldvest-US Equities IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17231Worldvest-US Reits IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
17232Worldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed IncomeWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17233Worldwide Inv Opportunistic EquityWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSDadd to basket
17234WPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% PortfolioWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17235WR Strategie Aktien AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
17236WR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17237WSF Asian PacificTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBPadd to basket
17238WSF Global EquityTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBPadd to basket
17239WSP Classic PortfolioCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17240WSP Dynamic PortfolioCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17241WSP Global Strategy Risk 10% PortfolioWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17242WSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced PortfolioCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17243Www PerfUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
17244X of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17245X of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
17246X of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17247XAIA Credit BasisUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEURadd to basket
17248XAIA Credit Basis IIUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEURadd to basket
17249XAIA Credit Curve CarryUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEURadd to basket
17250XAIA Credit Debt CapitalUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket