Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17354 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17101WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17102WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
17103Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17104Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17105Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17106Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17107Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17108Warburg ALTIS Fund Privat-Rendite PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17109Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17110Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17111Warburg BTS Funds - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17112Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17113Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17114Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17115Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17116Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17117Warburg Daxtrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17118Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17119Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17120Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17121Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17122Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17123Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17124Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17125Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17126Warburg Lux Alternative OneWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17127Warburg Lux Global M.M.WarburgWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17128Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17129Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17130Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17131Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17132Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17133Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17134Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17135Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
17136Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17137Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17138Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17139Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17140Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17141Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17142Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17143Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17144Warburg Rubin Fonds IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17145Warburg Rubin Fonds IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17146Warburg StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17147Warburg Target - European L/SWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17148Warburg Tiberius Pangea IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17149Warburg Trend Allocation Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17150Warburg Value FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17151Warburg Zinstrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17152Warburg Zukunft StrategiefondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17153Waverton AlternativesWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17154Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17155Waverton Cautious IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17156Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17157Waverton European IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17158Waverton Global BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17159Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17160Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17161Waverton Southeast Asian FocusWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17162Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17163Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17164Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17165Weisshorn UCITS Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17166Weisshorn UCITS IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17167Wellington Absolute Return Bond and CurrencyWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17168Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17169Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17170Wellington China GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17171Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
17172Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17173Wellington Dynamic Diversified IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17174Wellington Emerging And Sovereign OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17175Wellington Emerging Local DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17176Wellington Emerging Local Debt Advanced BetaWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17177Wellington Emerging Market ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17178Wellington Emerging Markets EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17179Wellington Emerging Markets Local EquityWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17180Wellington Emerging Markets OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17181Wellington Emerging Markets Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17182Wellington Emerging Markets Systematic EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17183Wellington Enduring AssetsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17184Wellington European Contrarian ValueWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17185Wellington Global BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17186Wellington Global Capital Cycles Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17187Wellington Global Contrarian EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17188Wellington Global Credit Buy and MaintainWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17189Wellington Global Credit PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17190Wellington Global Currency Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17191Wellington Global Health Care EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17192Wellington Global Health Care Long-ShortWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17193Wellington Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17194Wellington Global ImpactWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17195Wellington Global InnovationWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17196Wellington Global Multi-Asset Target ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17197Wellington Global Opportunities EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17198Wellington Global PerspectivesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17199Wellington Global Quality EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17200Wellington Global Quality GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17201Wellington Global Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17202Wellington Global Select Capital Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17203Wellington Global Strategic SovereignWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17204Wellington Global Thematic Market NeutralWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17205Wellington Global Total Return (UCITS)Wellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17206Wellington Global Value EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17207Wellington MP II Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17208Wellington MP IV Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17209Wellington Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17210Wellington Opportunistic CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17211Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt IIWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17212Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17213Wellington Opportunistic ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17214Wellington Sterling Core Bond PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17215Wellington Strategic European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17216Wellington Strategic European Equity Long ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
17217Wellington US Cap Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17218Wellington US Core High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17219Wellington US Equity Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17220Wellington US Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17221Wellington World BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17222Wells Fargo Worldwide China EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17223Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17224Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17225Wells Fargo Worldwide EUR Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17226Wells Fargo Worldwide Global EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17227Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Focused EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17228Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Long/Short EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
17229Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Low Volatility EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17230Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Opportunity BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17231Wells Fargo Worldwide US All Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17232Wells Fargo Worldwide US Dollar Short Term Money MarketWells Fargo Asset Management LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17233Wells Fargo Worldwide US High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17234Wells Fargo Worldwide US Large Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17235Wells Fargo Worldwide US Select EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17236Wells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17237Wells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap ValueWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17238Wells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17239Western Asset US Dollar LiquidityWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17240Westinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
17241Westinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
17242WestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17243WestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17244WestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17245Westwood Emerging MarketsWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
17246Westwood Emerging Markets PlusWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
17247Westwood Strategic Global ConvertiblesWestwood Investment Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17248White Fleet - Guotai Junan Sunrise Emerging Market Fixed Income Total ReturnMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17249White Fleet CalandaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17250White Fleet Casteel DiversifiedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetGBPadd to basket