Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17400 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17101Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17102Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17103Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17104Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17105Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17106Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17107Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17108WALLRICH WOLF PrämienstrategieAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17109Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17110Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17111Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17112Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17113Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17114Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17115Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17116Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17117Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17118Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17119Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17120Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17121Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17122Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17123Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17124Walser Strategie System GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17125WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17126WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
17127Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17128Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17129Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17130Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17131Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17132Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17133Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17134Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17135Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17136Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17137Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17138Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17139Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17140Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17141Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17142Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17143Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17144Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17145Warburg GAAM Premium Selection Balanced FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17146Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17147Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17148Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17149Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17150Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17151Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17152Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17153Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17154Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17155Warburg Opal IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17156Warburg Opal IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17157Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17158Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17159Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17160Warburg PPF II Genesis Liquid Alternative StrategiesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17161Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17162Warburg PPF II Kingwest US EquityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17163Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17164Warburg PPF II Paris Capital Relative ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17165Warburg PPSF IO DaxWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17166Warburg PPSF IO Dow JonesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17167Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17168Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17169Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17170Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17171Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17172Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17173Warburg StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17174Warburg Target - European L/SWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17175Warburg Tiberius Pangea IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17176Warburg Trend Allocation Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17177Warburg Value FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17178Warburg Zinstrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17179Warburg Zukunft StrategiefondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17180Waverton AlternativesWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17181Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17182Waverton Cautious IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17183Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17184Waverton European Dividend GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17185Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17186Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17187Waverton Global Strategic BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17188Waverton Southeast Asian FocusWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17189Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17190Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17191Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17192Weisshorn UCITS Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17193Weisshorn UCITS IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17194Wellington Absolute Return Bond and CurrencyWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17195Wellington ALTAWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17196Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17197Wellington Asia TechnologyWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17198Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17199Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17200Wellington Commodities FeederWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
17201Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17202Wellington Durable EnterprisesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17203Wellington Dynamic Diversified IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17204Wellington Emerging And Sovereign OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17205Wellington Emerging Local DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17206Wellington Emerging Local Debt Advanced BetaWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17207Wellington Emerging Market ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17208Wellington Emerging Markets EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17209Wellington Emerging Markets Local EquityWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17210Wellington Emerging Markets OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17211Wellington Emerging Markets Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17212Wellington Emerging Markets Systematic EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17213Wellington Enduring AssetsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17214Wellington European Contrarian ValueWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17215Wellington Global BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17216Wellington Global Capital Cycles Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17217Wellington Global Contrarian EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17218Wellington Global Credit Buy and MaintainWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17219Wellington Global Credit PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17220Wellington Global Currency Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17221Wellington Global Health Care EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17222Wellington Global Health Care Long-ShortWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17223Wellington Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17224Wellington Global ImpactWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17225Wellington Global InnovationWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17226Wellington Global Multi-Asset Target ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17227Wellington Global Opportunities EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17228Wellington Global PerspectivesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17229Wellington Global Quality GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17230Wellington Global Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17231Wellington Global Select Capital Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17232Wellington Global Strategic SovereignWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17233Wellington Global Thematic Market NeutralWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17234Wellington Global Total Return (UCITS)Wellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17235Wellington Global Total Return FeederWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17236Wellington Global Value EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17237Wellington MP II Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17238Wellington Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17239Wellington Multi-Sector CreditWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17240Wellington Opportunistic CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17241Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt IIWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17242Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17243Wellington Opportunistic Fixed IncomeWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17244Wellington Opportunistic ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17245Wellington Pan European Small Cap EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17246Wellington Sterling Core Bond PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17247Wellington Strategic European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17248Wellington Strategic European Equity Long ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
17249Wellington US Cap Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17250Wellington US Core High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket