Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17101Virtus Seix Short Term BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17102Virtus Seix Short Term Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17103Virtus Seix Total Return BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17104Virtus Seix Ultra Short BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17105Virtus Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17106Virtus Seix US Mortgage BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17107Virtus Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17108Virtus Silvant Large Cap Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17109Virtus Silvant Small Cap Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17110Virtus WCM International EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17111Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17112VolanteVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
17113Volksbank UniFavorit: Aktien EuropaUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
17114Volksbank UniPacific AktienUnion Investment Austria GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
17115Volksbank UniPremium Evolution 25Union Investment Austria GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17116Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (CHF)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17117Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17118Vontobel Absolute Return Bond DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17119Vontobel Bond Global AggregateVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17120Vontobel Clean TechnologyVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17121Vontobel CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17122Vontobel Dynamic CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17123Vontobel Eastern European BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17124Vontobel Emerging Markets BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17125Vontobel Emerging Markets Corporate BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17126Vontobel Emerging Markets DebtVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17127Vontobel Emerging Markets EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17128Vontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17129Vontobel Equity DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17130Vontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17131Vontobel Euro BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17132Vontobel Euro Short Term BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17133Vontobel European EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17134Vontobel European Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17135Vontobel Far East EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17136Vontobel Future ResourcesVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17137Vontobel Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17138Vontobel Global Convertible BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17139Vontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17140Vontobel Global EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17141Vontobel Global Equity IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17142Vontobel Harcourt Absolute Return CreditVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17143Vontobel Harcourt Non-Food CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17144Vontobel High Yield BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17145Vontobel Japanese EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
17146Vontobel LCR Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17147Vontobel mtx China LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17148Vontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17149Vontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17150Vontobel mtx Sustainable Global LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17151Vontobel Multi Asset IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17152Vontobel Multi Asset SolutionVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17153Vontobel New PowerVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17154Vontobel Swiss Franc BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17155Vontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
17156Vontobel Swiss MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHFadd to basket
17157Vontobel Target Return BalancedVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17158Vontobel Target Return DefensiveVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17159Vontobel TwentyFour Absolute Return CreditTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17160Vontobel TwentyFour Monument European Asset Backed SecuritiesVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17161Vontobel TwentyFour Strategic IncomeTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17162Vontobel US Dollar MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
17163Vontobel US EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17164Vontobel Vescore Active BetaVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17165Vontobel Vescore Global Equity Multi FactorVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17166VP American Century Diversified BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17167VP CenterSquare Real EstateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
17168VP Columbia Wanger International EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17169VP DFA International ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17170VP Eaton Vance Floating Rate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17171Vp Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17172VP Holland Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17173VP Invesco International GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17174VP Loomis Sayles GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17175VP MFS ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17176VP Partners Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17177VP Partners Small Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17178VP Partners Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17179VP Pyramis International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17180VP Seligman Global TechnologyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17181VP T Rowe Price Large Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17182VP TCW Core Plus BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17183VP US EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17184VP Wells Fargo Short Duration GovernmentColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17185VP Westfield Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17186VPFP International CautiousMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17187VPFP International GrowthMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17188VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17189VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
17190VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17191VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17192VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17193VTWM Special Funds - Global High Yield BondVTWM Special Funds S AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17194VTWM Special Funds - Investment Grade BondVTWM Special Funds S AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17195VTWM Special Funds - Middle East EquityVTWM Special Funds S AEquityUSDadd to basket
17196VTWM Special Funds - US Leaders EquityVTWM Special Funds S AEquityUSDadd to basket
17197Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
17198Wachstum Global INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
17199Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17200Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17201Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17202Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17203Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17204Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17205Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17206WALLRICH WOLF PrämienstrategieAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17207Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17208Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17209Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17210Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17211Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17212Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17213Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17214Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17215Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17216Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17217Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17218Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17219Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17220Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17221Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17222Walser Strategie System GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17223WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17224WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
17225Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17226Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17227Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17228Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17229Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17230Warburg ALTIS Fund Privat-Rendite PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17231Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17232Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17233Warburg BTS Funds - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17234Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17235Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17236Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17237Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17238Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17239Warburg Daxtrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17240Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17241Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17242Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17243Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17244Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17245Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17246Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17247Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17248Warburg Lux Alternative OneWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17249Warburg Lux Global M.M.WarburgWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17250Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket