Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17251Vivace (Lux) AusgewogenGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17252VolanteVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
17253Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (CHF)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17254Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17255Vontobel Absolute Return Bond DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17256Vontobel Bond Global AggregateVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17257Vontobel Clean TechnologyVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17258Vontobel CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17259Vontobel Dynamic CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17260Vontobel Eastern European BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17261Vontobel Emerging Markets BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17262Vontobel Emerging Markets Corporate BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17263Vontobel Emerging Markets DebtVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17264Vontobel Emerging Markets EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
17265Vontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17266Vontobel Equity DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17267Vontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17268Vontobel Euro BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17269Vontobel Euro MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
17270Vontobel European EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17271Vontobel European Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17272Vontobel Far East EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17273Vontobel Future ResourcesVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17274Vontobel Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17275Vontobel Global Convertible BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17276Vontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17277Vontobel Global EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17278Vontobel Global Equity IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17279Vontobel Harcourt Absolute Return CreditVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17280Vontobel Harcourt Non-Food CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17281Vontobel High Yield BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17282Vontobel Japanese EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
17283Vontobel mtx China LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17284Vontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17285Vontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17286Vontobel mtx Sustainable Global LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17287Vontobel Multi Asset IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17288Vontobel New PowerVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17289Vontobel Swiss Franc BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17290Vontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
17291Vontobel Swiss MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHFadd to basket
17292Vontobel Target Return BalancedVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17293Vontobel Target Return DefensiveVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17294Vontobel Target Return GrowthVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17295Vontobel TwentyFour Absolute Return CreditTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17296Vontobel TwentyFour Global Unconstrained BondTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17297Vontobel US Dollar MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
17298Vontobel US EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17299VP American Century Diversified BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17300VP CenterSquare Real EstateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
17301VP Columbia Wanger International EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17302VP DFA International ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17303VP Eaton Vance Floating Rate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17304Vp Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17305VP Holland Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17306VP Invesco International GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17307VP Jennison Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17308VP JP Morgan Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17309VP Loomis Sayles GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17310VP MFS ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17311VP Nuveen Winslow Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17312VP Partners Small Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17313VP Partners Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17314VP Pyramis International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17315VP Seligman Global TechnologyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17316VP T Rowe Price Large Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17317VP TCW Core Plus BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17318VP US EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17319VP Wells Fargo Short Duration GovernmentColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17320VPFP International CautiousMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17321VPFP International GrowthRMB Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17322VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17323VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
17324VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17325VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17326VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17327Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
17328W&W International Funds - Wuestenrot EuroparentLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17329W&W International Funds - Wuestenrot GlobalrentLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17330Wachstum Global INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
17331Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17332Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17333Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17334Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17335Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17336Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17337Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17338Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17339Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17340Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17341Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17342Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17343Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17344Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17345Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17346Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17347Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17348Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17349Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17350Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17351Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17352Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17353WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17354WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
17355Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17356Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17357Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17358Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17359Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17360Warburg ALTIS Fund Privat-Rendite PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17361Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17362Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17363Warburg BTS Funds - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17364Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17365Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17366Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17367Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17368Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17369Warburg Daxtrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17370Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17371Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17372Warburg Deutscher Mittelstandsanleihen FONDSWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17373Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17374Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17375Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17376Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17377Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17378Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17379Warburg Lux Alternative OneWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17380Warburg Lux Global M.M.WarburgWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17381Warburg Lux Provest CONNORWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17382Warburg Lux Provest Everest NutrixWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17383Warburg Lux-Provest WI Selekt VWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17384Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17385Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17386Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17387Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17388Warburg NV Strategie DynamicWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17389Warburg NV Strategie Emerging PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17390Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17391Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17392Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
17393Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17394Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17395Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17396Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17397Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17398Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17399Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17400Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket