Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17251VPFP International GrowthMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17252VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17253VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
17254VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17255VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17256VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17257Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
17258W&W International Funds - Wuestenrot EuroparentLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17259W&W International Funds - Wuestenrot GlobalrentLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17260Wachstum Global INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
17261Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17262Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17263Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17264Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17265Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17266Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17267Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17268Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17269Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17270Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17271Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17272Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17273Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17274Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17275Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17276Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17277Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17278Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17279Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17280Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17281Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17282Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17283WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17284WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
17285Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17286Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17287Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17288Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17289Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17290Warburg ALTIS Fund Privat-Rendite PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17291Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17292Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17293Warburg BTS Funds - Gate of IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17294Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17295Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17296Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17297Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17298Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17299Warburg Daxtrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17300Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17301Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17302Warburg Deutscher Mittelstandsanleihen FONDSWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17303Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17304Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17305Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17306Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17307Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17308Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17309Warburg Lux Alternative OneWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17310Warburg Lux Global M.M.WarburgWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17311Warburg Lux Provest CONNORWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17312Warburg Lux Provest Everest NutrixWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17313Warburg Lux-Provest WI Selekt VWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17314Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17315Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17316Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17317Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17318Warburg NV Strategie DynamicWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17319Warburg NV Strategie Emerging PlusWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17320Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17321Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17322Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
17323Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17324Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17325Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17326Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17327Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17328Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17329Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17330Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17331Warburg Rubin Fonds IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17332Warburg Rubin Fonds IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17333Warburg StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17334Warburg Target - European L/SWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17335Warburg Tiberius Pangea IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17336Warburg Trend Allocation Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17337Warburg Value FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17338Warburg Zinstrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17339Warburg Zukunft StrategiefondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17340Waverton AlternativesWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17341Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17342Waverton Cautious IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17343Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17344Waverton European IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17345Waverton Global BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17346Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17347Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17348Waverton Southeast Asian FocusWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17349Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17350Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17351Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17352Wellington Absolute Return Bond and CurrencyWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17353Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17354Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17355Wellington China GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17356Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
17357Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17358Wellington Emerging And Sovereign OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17359Wellington Emerging Local DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17360Wellington Emerging Local Debt Advanced BetaWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17361Wellington Emerging Market ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17362Wellington Emerging Markets EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17363Wellington Emerging Markets Local EquityWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17364Wellington Emerging Markets OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17365Wellington Emerging Markets Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17366Wellington Emerging Markets Systematic EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17367Wellington Enduring AssetsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17368Wellington European Contrarian ValueWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17369Wellington Global BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17370Wellington Global Capital Cycles Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17371Wellington Global Contrarian EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17372Wellington Global Credit Buy and MaintainWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17373Wellington Global Credit PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17374Wellington Global Currency Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17375Wellington Global Health Care EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17376Wellington Global Health Care Long-ShortWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17377Wellington Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17378Wellington Global ImpactWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17379Wellington Global InnovationWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17380Wellington Global Multi-Asset Target ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17381Wellington Global Opportunities EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17382Wellington Global PerspectivesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17383Wellington Global Quality EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17384Wellington Global Quality GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17385Wellington Global Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17386Wellington Global Select Capital Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17387Wellington Global Strategic SovereignWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17388Wellington Global Thematic Market NeutralWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17389Wellington Global Total Return (UCITS)Wellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17390Wellington Global Value EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17391Wellington MP II Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17392Wellington MP IV Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17393Wellington Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17394Wellington Opportunistic CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17395Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt IIWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17396Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17397Wellington Opportunistic ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17398Wellington Sterling Core Bond PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17399Wellington Strategic European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17400Wellington Strategic European Equity Long ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeEURadd to basket