Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17251Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17252Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17253Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17254Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17255Warburg Opal IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17256Warburg Opal IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17257Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17258Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17259Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
17260Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17261Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17262Warburg PPF II Paris Capital Relative ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17263Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17264Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17265Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17266Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17267Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17268Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17269Warburg StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17270Warburg Target - European L/SWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17271Warburg Tiberius Pangea IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17272Warburg Trend Allocation Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17273Warburg Value FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17274Warburg Zinstrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17275Warburg Zukunft StrategiefondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17276Waverton AlternativesWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17277Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17278Waverton Cautious IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17279Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17280Waverton European IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17281Waverton Global BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17282Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17283Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17284Waverton Southeast Asian FocusWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17285Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17286Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17287Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17288Weisshorn UCITS Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17289Weisshorn UCITS IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17290Wellington Absolute Return Bond and CurrencyWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17291Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17292Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17293Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17294Wellington Commodities FeederWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
17295Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17296Wellington Dynamic Diversified IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17297Wellington Emerging And Sovereign OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17298Wellington Emerging Local DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17299Wellington Emerging Local Debt Advanced BetaWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17300Wellington Emerging Market ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17301Wellington Emerging Markets EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17302Wellington Emerging Markets Local EquityWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17303Wellington Emerging Markets OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityCADadd to basket
17304Wellington Emerging Markets Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17305Wellington Emerging Markets Systematic EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17306Wellington Enduring AssetsWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17307Wellington European Contrarian ValueWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17308Wellington Global BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17309Wellington Global Capital Cycles Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17310Wellington Global Contrarian EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17311Wellington Global Credit Buy and MaintainWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17312Wellington Global Credit PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17313Wellington Global Currency Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17314Wellington Global Health Care EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17315Wellington Global Health Care Long-ShortWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17316Wellington Global High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17317Wellington Global ImpactWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17318Wellington Global InnovationWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17319Wellington Global Multi-Asset Target ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17320Wellington Global Opportunities EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17321Wellington Global PerspectivesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17322Wellington Global Quality GrowthWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17323Wellington Global Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17324Wellington Global Select Capital Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17325Wellington Global Strategic SovereignWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17326Wellington Global Thematic Market NeutralWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17327Wellington Global Total Return (UCITS)Wellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17328Wellington Global Value EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17329Wellington MP II Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17330Wellington MP IV Global Total ReturnWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17331Wellington Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17332Wellington Opportunistic CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17333Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Market Debt IIWellington Management FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17334Wellington Opportunistic Emerging Markets DebtWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17335Wellington Opportunistic ThemesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17336Wellington Pan European Small Cap EquityWellington Management FundsEquityEURadd to basket
17337Wellington Sterling Core Bond PlusWellington Management FundsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17338Wellington Strategic European EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17339Wellington Strategic European Equity Long ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
17340Wellington US Cap Appreciation EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17341Wellington US Core High Yield BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17342Wellington US Equity Long-ShortWellington Management FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17343Wellington US Research EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17344Wellington World BondWellington Management FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17345Wells Fargo Worldwide China EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17346Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17347Wells Fargo Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17348Wells Fargo Worldwide EUR Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17349Wells Fargo Worldwide Global EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17350Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Focused EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityGBPadd to basket
17351Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Long/Short EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
17352Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Low Volatility EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17353Wells Fargo Worldwide Global Opportunity BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17354Wells Fargo Worldwide US All Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17355Wells Fargo Worldwide US Dollar Short Term Money MarketWells Fargo Asset Management LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17356Wells Fargo Worldwide US High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17357Wells Fargo Worldwide US Large Cap GrowthWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17358Wells Fargo Worldwide US Select EquityWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17359Wells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield BondWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17360Wells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap ValueWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
17361Wells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade CreditWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17362Western Asset US Dollar LiquidityWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17363Westinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
17364Westinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEURadd to basket
17365WestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17366WestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17367WestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17368Westwood Emerging MarketsWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
17369Westwood Emerging Markets PlusWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCADadd to basket
17370Westwood Strategic Global ConvertiblesWestwood Investment Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17371White Fleet - Guotai Junan Sunrise Emerging Market Fixed Income Total ReturnMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17372White Fleet CalandaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17373White Fleet Casteel DiversifiedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17374White Fleet CS Equity SpainMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
17375White Fleet II Energy Champions FundMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17376White Fleet III ASI Global AllocationMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17377White Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss StocksMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
17378White Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17379White Fleet OLZ Efficient World® Emerging Markets EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
17380White Fleet VPM Global Select OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
17381White Fleet Xenon LiquidMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17382Whitehaven CorrelationWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
17383WI WI Selekt CWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17384WI WI Selekt DWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17385WI WI Selekt IWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEURadd to basket
17386Willer Absolute ReturnWillerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17387Willer Bond CapitalWillerFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17388Willer Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17389Willer Equity Asia Ex-JapanWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17390Willer Equity EuropeWillerEquityEURadd to basket
17391Willer Equity ItalyWillerEquityEURadd to basket
17392Willer Equity JapanWillerEquityJPYadd to basket
17393Willer Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17394Willer Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17395Willer Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSDadd to basket
17396Willer Equity SwitzerlandWillerEquityCHFadd to basket
17397William Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic AllocationWilliam BlairHedgeUSDadd to basket
17398William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17399William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets LeadersWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket
17400William Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap GrowthWilliam BlairEquityUSDadd to basket