Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801Aviva Investors Perspective 2028Aviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1802Aviva Investors Perspective 2030Aviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1803Aviva Investors Perspective 2032Aviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1804Aviva Investors Perspective 2034Aviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1805Aviva Investors Perspective 2036Aviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1806Aviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1807Aviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1808Aviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1809Aviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1810Aviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1811Aviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1812Aviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1813Aviva Investors Short Term European BondAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1814Aviva Investors Small & Mid Caps EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1815Aviva Investors Strategic Multi AssetAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1816Aviva Investors UK OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityGBPadd to basket
1817Aviva Investors US Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1818Aviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1819Aviva Investors Valeurs EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1820Aviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1821Aviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1822Aviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1823Aviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1824Aviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1825Aviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1826Aviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1827Aviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1828Aviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1829Aviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1830Aviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1831Aviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1832Aviva RebondAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1833Aviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1834Aviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1835Aviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1836Aviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1837Aviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1838Aviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1839Aviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1840Aviva Valeurs ResponsablesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1841Aviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1842AXA B Bonds EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1843AXA B Equity BelgiumAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1844AXA B Equity EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1845AXA B Equity World TalentsAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1846AXA B FoF BalancedAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1847AXA B FoF Optimal AllocationAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1848AXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1849AXA Capital GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1850AXA Capital StableAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1851AXA CCR CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1852AXA China And Hong Kong EquityAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1853AXA ColalphacdtAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1854AXA Euro 3-5AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1855AXA Euro 7-10AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1856AXA FIIS Europe Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1857AXA GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1858AXA IM Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1859AXA IM FIIS US Corporate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1860AXA IM FIIS US Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1861AXA IM Maturity 2022AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1862AXA IM Maturity 2023AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1863AXA IM Sunshine 2023/1AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1864AXA IM Sunshine 2023/2AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1865AXA IM WAVe Cat BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1866AXA Label Euro ObligationsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1867AXA Label Europe ActionsAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
1868AXA Matignon Action Monde AFIAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
1869AXA Matignon Derives CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1870AXA Perspective CroissanceAXA Investment Manager ParisStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1871AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1872AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1873AXA Rosbrg Eurobloc Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1874AXA Rosbrg Global Dynamic Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1875AXA Rosbrg Global Emerging Markets Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1876AXA Rosbrg Global Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1877AXA Rosbrg Global Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1878AXA Rosbrg Japan Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
1879AXA Rosbrg Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
1880AXA Rosbrg Japan Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
1881AXA Rosbrg Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1882AXA Rosbrg Pan European Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1883AXA Rosbrg Pan European Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1884AXA Rosbrg Pan European Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
1885AXA Rosbrg US Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1886AXA Rosbrg US Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1887AXA Rosbrg US Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1888AXA USD Hedged Global BondAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1889AXA World Funds Asian High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1890AXA World Funds Asian Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1891AXA World Funds China Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
1892AXA World Funds Defensive Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1893AXA World Funds Emerging Markets Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1894AXA World Funds Euro 10+LTAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1895AXA World Funds Euro 3-5AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1896AXA World Funds Euro 5-7AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1897AXA World Funds Euro 7-10AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1898AXA World Funds Euro BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1899AXA World Funds Euro Buy and Maintain CreditAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1900AXA World Funds Euro Credit IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1901AXA World Funds Euro Credit PlusAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1902AXA World Funds Euro Credit Short DurationAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1903AXA World Funds Euro Credit Total ReturnAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1904AXA World Funds Euro Government BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1905AXA World Funds Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1906AXA World Funds European High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1907AXA World Funds Framlington American GrowthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1908AXA World Funds Framlington Asia Select IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1909AXA World Funds Framlington Emerging MarketsAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1910AXA World Funds Framlington Euro Relative ValueAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1911AXA World Funds Framlington EuropeAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1912AXA World Funds Framlington Europe MicroCapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1913AXA World Funds Framlington Europe OpportunitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1914AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
1915AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1916AXA World Funds Framlington EurozoneAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1917AXA World Funds Framlington Eurozone RIAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1918AXA World Funds Framlington GlobalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1919AXA World Funds Framlington Global ConvertiblesAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1920AXA World Funds Framlington Global Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
1921AXA World Funds Framlington Global Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1922AXA World Funds Framlington HealthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1923AXA World Funds Framlington Human CapitalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1924AXA World Funds Framlington Hybrid ResourcesAXA Investment ManagersCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1925AXA World Funds Framlington ItalyAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1926AXA World Funds Framlington RobotechAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1927AXA World Funds Framlington SwitzerlandAXA Investment ManagersEquityCHFadd to basket
1928AXA World Funds Framlington Talents GlobalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1929AXA World Funds Framlington UKAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1930AXA World Funds Global Aggregate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1931AXA World Funds Global Buy and Maintain CreditAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1932AXA World Funds Global Credit BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1933AXA World Funds Global Emerging Markets BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1934AXA World Funds Global Equity IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1935AXA World Funds Global Factors - Sustainable EquityAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1936AXA World Funds Global Flexible PropertyAXA Investment ManagersPropertyUSDadd to basket
1937AXA World Funds Global High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1938AXA World Funds Global Income GenerationAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1939AXA World Funds Global Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1940AXA World Funds Global Inflation Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1941AXA World Funds Global Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1942AXA World Funds Global Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1943AXA World Funds Global Strategic BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1944AXA World Funds II European Opportunities EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1945AXA World Funds II Far East EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1946AXA World Funds II Global Masters EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1947AXA World Funds II North American EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1948AXA World Funds MiX in PerspectivesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1949AXA World Funds Multi Asset Inflation PlusAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1950AXA World Funds Multi PremiaAXA Investment ManagersHedgeUSDadd to basket