Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801ATAF SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
1802Athena Global Cautious PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1803Athena Global Opportunities PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1804Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1805Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1806Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1807Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1808Atlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1809Atlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1810Atlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1811Atlantis AsianAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1812Atlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1813Atlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1814Atlantis Japan OpportunitiesAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1815Atlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
1816Atomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
1817Atomo Atomo Plab Flex AbsoluteAtomo SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1818Atomo Global FlexibleAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1819Atomo MixedAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1820Atomo Multi StrategyAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1821Atout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1822Atout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1823Atout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1824Atout MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1825Atout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1826Atout Valeurs DurablesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1827Atout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1828Atrium European Real Estate LtdAtrium European Real EstatePropertyEURadd to basket
1829Atrium Portfolio Sicav OctantAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1830Atrium Portfolio Sicav QuadrantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1831Atrium Portfolio Sicav SextantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1832Aubrey Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1833Auctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1834AURETAS strategy balanced (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1835AURETAS strategy defensive (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1836Auriga AZ Total ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1837Auriga Belgravia LynxAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1838Auriga GFE AequitasAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
1839Auriga Global AllocationAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1840Auriga Grantia AnphoraAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1841Auriga Vitrio Real ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1842Aurum Dynamic StrategiesAurum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1843Australien FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1844Avalorn International Market OpportunityNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1845Avalorn Milestone Japan ValueNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPYadd to basket
1846Aventicum AQS MenaAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1847AVI GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1848AVI Small Cap GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1849Avia AltusFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1850Avia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1851Aviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1852Aviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1853Aviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1854Aviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1855Aviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1856Aviva Afer EurosferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1857Aviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1858Aviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1859Aviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1860Aviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1861Aviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1862Aviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1863Aviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1864Aviva ConvertiblesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1865Aviva Court Terme ISRAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1866Aviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity JapanAviva Life International LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1867Aviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1868Aviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1869Aviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1870Aviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1871Aviva Flex EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1872Aviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1873Aviva Grandes MarqueAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1874Aviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1875Aviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1876Aviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1877Aviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1878Aviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1879Aviva Investors Alpha YieldAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1880Aviva Investors Asian Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1881Aviva Investors BritanniaAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1882Aviva Investors Credit EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1883Aviva Investors Emerging Europe EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1884Aviva Investors Emerging Markets BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1885Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1886Aviva Investors Emerging Markets DebtAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1887Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1888Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1889Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small CapAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1890Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1891Aviva Investors European Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1892Aviva Investors European EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1893Aviva Investors European Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1894Aviva Investors European Real Estate SecuritiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEURadd to basket
1895Aviva Investors Global Aggregate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1896Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1897Aviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1898Aviva Investors Global Emerging Markets IndexAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1899Aviva Investors Global Equity EnduranceAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1900Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1901Aviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1902Aviva Investors Inflation EuroAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1903Aviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1904Aviva Investors Long Term European BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1905Aviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1906Aviva Investors MonetaireAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1907Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1908Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1909Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1910Aviva Investors Obligations VariablesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1911Aviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1912Aviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1913Aviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1914Aviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1915Aviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1916Aviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1917Aviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1918Aviva Investors Short Term European BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1919Aviva Investors Small & Mid Caps EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1920Aviva Investors UK OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
1921Aviva Investors US Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1922Aviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1923Aviva Investors Valeurs EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1924Aviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1925Aviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1926Aviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1927Aviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1928Aviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1929Aviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1930Aviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1931Aviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1932Aviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1933Aviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1934Aviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1935Aviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1936Aviva RebondAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1937Aviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1938Aviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1939Aviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1940Aviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1941Aviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1942Aviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1943Aviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1944Aviva Valeurs ResponsablesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1945Aviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1946AXA B Bonds EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1947AXA B Equity BelgiumAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1948AXA B Equity EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1949AXA B Equity World TalentsAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1950AXA B FoF BalancedAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket