Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1802AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1803AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1804Azionario Best SelectionSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
1805Azionario Trend Lungo PeriodoSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
1806B & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1807B & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
1808B & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
1809B & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHFadd to basket
1810B & P StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1811Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return YenBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
1812Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets BondBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1813Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha ChoiceBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
1814Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global CreditBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1815Baillie Gifford Worldwide JapaneseBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
1816Baker Steel Precious MetalsBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1817BalancedColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1818Balanced PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1819Banco Etisk SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEKadd to basket
1820BancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEURadd to basket
1821BancoPosta LiquiditaBancoPosta SgrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1822BancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019BancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1823Banif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1824Bank Money Fund CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
1825Bank Money Fund EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1826Bank Money Fund USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1827Banken Fokus Basel IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1828Bankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEURadd to basket
1829Bankhaus Neelmeyer RentenstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1830Bankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1831Bankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1832BankMuscat India EquityBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
1833BankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
1834Bankpyme ComunicacionesBankpyme SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1835Bankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1836BANOR SICAV European ValueBANOR SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1837Banque Hermes Global Fixed IncomeBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1838Banque Hermes Global FlexibleBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1839Banque Hermes Global HighBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1840Banque Hermes Global LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1841Banque Hermes Global MediumBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1842Banque Hermes Medium BondsBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1843Banque Hermes Universal Very LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1844Banque PBS SMART PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1845Banque PBS WISE EuropeBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEURadd to basket
1846Banque PBS WISE GlobalBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSDadd to basket
1847Bantleon Dividend ARBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
1848Bantleon Family & FriendsBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1849Bantleon Opportunities LBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1850Bantleon Opportunities SBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1851Bantleon Opportunities WorldBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1852Bantleon Opportunities XLBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1853Bantleon ReturnBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1854Bantleon Select High YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1855Bantleon Select Small CapBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
1856Bantleon YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1857Bantleon Yield PlusBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1858Banyan ChinaNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1859Barclays Adventurous Growth Portfolio USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1860Barclays Azur Monaco DiversifieBarclays Wealth ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1861Barclays Capital ComBATSBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPYadd to basket
1862Barclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1863Barclays Equity EuroBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1864Barclays Equity Euro Small & Mid CapBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1865Barclays Equity Europe FlexibleBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1866Barclays Euro Convertible BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1867Barclays Global Access Global Government BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1868Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market EquityBarclaysEquityUSDadd to basket
1869Barclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency DebtBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1870Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets DebtBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1871Barclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) AlphaBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1872Barclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1873Barclays GlobalAccess Global Equity IncomeBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1874Barclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1875Barclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1876Barclays GlobalAccess Global Property SecuritiesBarclaysPropertyEURadd to basket
1877Barclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1878Barclays GlobalAccess JapanBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1879Barclays GlobalAccess Pacific Rim (ex-Japan)BarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1880Barclays GlobalAccess UK AlphaBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1881Barclays GlobalAccess UK OpportunitiesBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1882Barclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid EquityBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1883Barclays GlobalAccess US ValueBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1884Barclays Income Portfolio EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1885Barclays Income Portfolio USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1886Barclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1887Barclays Money Market EuroBarclaysMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1888Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
1889Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1890Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1891Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1892Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1893Barclays Noble Multi Strategy NotesBarclays Investment FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1894Barclays Roll Yield CommoditiesBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1895Barclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1896Barclays The AllocatorBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1897Barclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1898Barclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1899Barclays UK Balanced Plus PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1900Barclays UK Balanced PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1901Barclays UK Growth Plus PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1902Barclays UK Growth PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1903Barclays Wealth 6 Year Cashbuilder Issue 5BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1904Barclays Wealth 6yr Cashbuilder Account Issue 7BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1905Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 10BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1906Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1907Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1908Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 7BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1909Barclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1910Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1911Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
1912Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1913Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1914Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1915Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1916Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1917Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1918Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1919Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1920Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1921Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1922Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1923Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1924Barclays Wealth Target Growth Account Issue 2BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1925Barclays Wealth Target Growth Account Issue3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1926Barclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1927Baring ASEAN FrontiersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1928Baring Asia BalancedBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1929Baring Asia GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1930Baring AustraliaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1931Baring ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1932Baring China SelectBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1933Baring Dynamic Absolute ReturnBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1934Baring Eastern Europe FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1935Baring Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1936Baring Euro Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1937Baring EuropaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1938Baring European OpportunitiesBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1939Baring Frontier MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1940Baring Global Dividend Champions CLBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1941Baring Global Emerging MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1942Baring Global LeadersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1943Baring Global MiningBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1944Baring Global Resources FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1945Baring Hong Kong ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1946Baring IndiaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1947Baring International BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1948Baring Korea FeederBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1949Baring Latin AmericaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1950Baring MENABaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket