Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801AZ Formula 1 Alpha PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1802AZ Formula 1 Commodity TradingAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1803AZ Formula 1 ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1804AZ Formula 1 Dynamic TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1805AZ Formula Target 2015AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1806AZ Global Currencies & RatesAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1807AZ Global EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1808AZ Global Growth SelectorAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1809AZ Global InfrastructureAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1810AZ Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1811AZ Global Unconstrained BondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1812AZ Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1813AZ IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1814AZ Intraday TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1815AZ Italian Excellence 3.0AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1816AZ Italian Excellence 7.0AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1817AZ Italian TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1818AZ Lira PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1819AZ Long Term EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1820AZ Macro VolatilityAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1821AZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1822AZ Multi Asset ABSAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1823AZ Multi Asset Best ValueAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1824AZ Multi Asset Brazil ValueAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1825AZ Multi Asset BTPortfolioAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1826AZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1827AZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy BondAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1828AZ Multi Asset CGM Investment Grade OpportunityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1829AZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset AllocationAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1830AZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1831AZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe DAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1832AZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy TAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1833AZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1834AZ Multi Asset MAMG Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1835AZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1836AZ Multi Asset Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1837AZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1838AZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1839AZ Multi Asset VenusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1840AZ Multi Asset World TradingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1841AZ Munis YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1842AZ Pacific TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1843AZ PatriotAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1844AZ QBondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1845AZ QinternationalAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1846AZ QProtectionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1847AZ QTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1848AZ Real PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1849AZ Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1850AZ Reserve Short Term EuroAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1851AZ Short Term Global High YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1852AZ Small Cap EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1853AZ SolidityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1854AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1855AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1856AZ TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1857AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1858Azionario Best SelectionSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
1859B & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1860B & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
1861B & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
1862B & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHFadd to basket
1863Baillie Gifford Worldwide DiscoveryBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
1864Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US DollarBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1865Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return YenBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
1866Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets BondBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1867Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading CompaniesBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
1868Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global AlphaBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
1869Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha ChoiceBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityGBPadd to basket
1870Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global CreditBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1871Baillie Gifford Worldwide JapaneseBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
1872Baillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
1873Baillie Gifford Worldwide Pan EuropeanBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
1874Baker Steel Precious MetalsBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1875BalancedColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1876Balanced PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1877Banco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEKadd to basket
1878BancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEURadd to basket
1879BancoPosta Liquidita EuroBancoPosta SgrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1880BancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019BancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1881Banif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1882Bank Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1883Bank Money Fund CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
1884Bank Money Fund EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1885Bank Money Fund USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1886Banken Fokus Basel IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1887Bankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEURadd to basket
1888Bankhaus Neelmeyer RentenstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1889Bankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1890Bankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1891BankMuscat India EquityBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
1892BankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
1893Bankpyme ComunicacionesBankpyme SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1894Bankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1895BANOR SICAV European ValueBANOR SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1896Banque Hermes Global Fixed IncomeBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1897Banque Hermes Global FlexibleBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1898Banque Hermes Global HighBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1899Banque Hermes Global LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1900Banque Hermes Global MediumBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1901Banque Hermes Universal Very LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1902Banque PBS SMART PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1903Banque PBS WISE GlobalBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSDadd to basket
1904Bantleon DividendBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
1905Bantleon Dividend ARBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
1906Bantleon Family & FriendsBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1907Bantleon Opportunities LBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1908Bantleon Opportunities SBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1909Bantleon Opportunities WorldBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1910Bantleon Opportunities XLBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1911Bantleon ReturnBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1912Bantleon Select Global TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
1913Bantleon Select High YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1914Bantleon Select Small CapBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
1915Bantleon YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1916Bantleon Yield PlusBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1917Banyan ChinaNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1918Barclays Adventurous Growth Portfolio USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1919Barclays Capital ComBATSBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPYadd to basket
1920Barclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1921Barclays Equity EuroBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1922Barclays Equity Euro Small & Mid CapBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1923Barclays Equity Europe FlexibleBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1924Barclays Euro Convertible BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1925Barclays Global Access Global Government BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1926Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market EquityBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
1927Barclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency DebtBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1928Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets DebtBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1929Barclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) AlphaBarclays Bank PlcEquityEURadd to basket
1930Barclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1931Barclays GlobalAccess Global Equity IncomeBarclays Bank PlcEquityEURadd to basket
1932Barclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1933Barclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1934Barclays GlobalAccess Global Property SecuritiesBarclaysPropertyEURadd to basket
1935Barclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1936Barclays GlobalAccess JapanBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1937Barclays GlobalAccess Pacific Rim (ex-Japan)BarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1938Barclays GlobalAccess UK AlphaBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1939Barclays GlobalAccess UK OpportunitiesBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1940Barclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid EquityBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1941Barclays GlobalAccess US ValueBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
1942Barclays Income Portfolio EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1943Barclays Income Portfolio USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1944Barclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1945Barclays Money Market EuroBarclaysMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1946Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1947Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1948Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1949Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1950Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket