Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951AXA World Funds Optimal AbsoluteAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1952AXA World Funds Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1953AXA World Funds Planet BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1954AXA World Funds Universal Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1955AXA World Funds US Corporate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1956AXA World Funds US Credit Short Duration IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1957AXA World Funds US Dynamic High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1958AXA World Funds US High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1959AXA World Funds US Short Duration High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1960Axiom ObligataireAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1961Axxion Absolutissimo Think TankAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1962Axxion Absolutissimo Value FocusAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1963Axxion Absolutissimo XantiAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1964Axxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1965Axxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1966Axxion Adelca Invest TFI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1967Axxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1968Axxion Adorior Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1969Axxion Aduno Global InvestAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970Axxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie OptiselectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1971Axxion Akrobat EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1972Axxion Alltrust 50Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1973Axxion ALTKÖNIG DynamicAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1974Axxion ALTKÖNIG European EquitiesAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1975Axxion ALTKÖNIG European High-Yield EquitiesAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1976Axxion ALTKÖNIG US EquitiesAxxion S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
1977Axxion Ape OneAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1978Axxion Arbor Invest SpezialrentenAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1979Axxion Arbor Invest SubstanzwerteAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1980Axxion Arbor Invest SystematikAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1981Axxion Arbor Invest VermögensverwaltungsfondsAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1982Axxion Black Ferryman World BasicAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
1983Axxion Celerius GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1984Axxion Celerius Tfi MultiassetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1985Axxion Celerius VI MultiAssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1986Axxion Citus Multi Asset GVIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1987Axxion Citus Performance InsideAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1988Axxion Commodity Capital Global MiningAxxion S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1989Axxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe BalancedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990Axxion Daidalos Multi Asset BPAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1991Axxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1992Axxion DCP 4PlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1993Axxion DCP Hybrid IncomeAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
1994Axxion Decus Invest BalancedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1995Axxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EPAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1996Axxion Dual Return Vision MicrofinanceAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1997Axxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local CurrencyAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1998Axxion Festina Lente OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1999Axxion First Class Global EquitiesAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2000Axxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2001Axxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2002Axxion Ganador CC Multi-AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2003Axxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset SpezialAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2004Axxion Ganador Corporate AlphaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2005Axxion Ganador Global StrategieAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2006Axxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2007Axxion Ganador Spirit InvestAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2008Axxion Ganador Spirit VisomAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2009Axxion Gerlachus Global DiversifiedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2010Axxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit PlusAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2011Axxion HB Rendite Global PlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2012Axxion HB Strategie HartwahrungsanlagenAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2013Axxion HB SubstanzPlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2014Axxion HRK Invest LeopoldfondsAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2015Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs GAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2016Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs HAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2017Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs JAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2018Axxion Kapital Ertrag GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2019Axxion KR Deutsche Aktien SpezialAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2020Axxion KR Übernahmeziele EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2021Axxion Meridio GCC&MENA OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2022Axxion Meridio Green BalanceAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2023Axxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2024Axxion Multi Axxion ConceptAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2025Axxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2026Axxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2027Axxion Multi KairosAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2028Axxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2029Axxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2030Axxion Multi Structure 4D Asset OszillatorAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2031Axxion Multi Structure ContiomagusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2032Axxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2033Axxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income OpportunityAxxion S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
2034Axxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute ReturnAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2035Axxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2036Axxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2037Axxion PARIUM BalancedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2038Axxion PARIUM DynamicAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2039Axxion PARIUM RelaxedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2040Axxion PBO Trend PortfolioAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2041Axxion PBO Vermögensmandat GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2042Axxion PEH EmpireAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2043Axxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds FlexibelAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2044Axxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2045Axxion PEH Q Renten GlobalAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2046Axxion PEH Renten EvoProAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2047Axxion PEH Strategie FlexibelAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2048Axxion PVM FlexAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2049Axxion Revolution ONEAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2050Axxion RVF BondAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2051Axxion RVF EquityAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2052Axxion Smart Invest Canis ARAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2053Axxion Smart Invest Dividendum ARAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2054Axxion Smart Invest Helios ARAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2055Axxion Smart Invest I Equity ProtectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2056Axxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2057Axxion Squad European ConvictionsAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2058Axxion Squad GrowthAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2059Axxion Squad MakroAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2060Axxion Squad ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2061Axxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2062Axxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2063Axxion Tranquilo Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2064Axxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield BondAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2065Axxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2066Axxion von der Heydt Strategie I DefensivAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2067Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - AzureAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2068Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Liquid FocusAyaltis AGHedgeEURadd to basket
2069Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value DiscoveryAyaltis AGHedgeEURadd to basket
2070Ayaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SPAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2071Ayaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SPAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2072AZ Active SelectionAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2073AZ Active StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2074AZ Aggregate Bond EuroAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2075AZ American TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2076AZ ArbitrageAZ Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
2077AZ Asset DynamicAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2078AZ Asset PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2079AZ Asset PowerAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2080AZ Asset TimingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2081AZ Best BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2082AZ Best CedolaAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2083AZ Bond Target 2016 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2084AZ Bond Target 2017 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2085AZ Bond Target 2018 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2086AZ Bond Target 2019 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2087AZ Bond Target 2020 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2088AZ Cash 12 MesiAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2089AZ Cash OvernightAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2090AZ Cat BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2091AZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2092AZ CGM Opportunistic EuropeanAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2093AZ CGM Opportunistic GlobalAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2094AZ CGM Opportunistic Government BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2095AZ ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2096AZ Core BrandsAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2097AZ CreditAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2098AZ Dividend PremiumAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2099AZ Emerging Market AsiaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2100AZ Emerging Market EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket