Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15249 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Baring US$ ReserveBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1952Baring World Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1953Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1954Barings Global LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1955BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
1956BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1957BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1958BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1959BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
1960BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1961BASE Inv LeptonBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1962BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1963Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1964Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
1965BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1966BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1967BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1968BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1969BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BalanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BasisBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1971BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds DynamikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1972BayernInvest OsteuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
1973BayernInvest Short TermBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1974BayernInvest Swiss Hedge - TwintradeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
1975BayernInvest Total Return Corporate BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1976BB Adamant Global GenericsBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1977BB Adamant Healthcare IndexBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1978BB African OpportunitiesBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1979BB BiotechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1980BB Entrepreneur EuropeBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1981BB Entrepreneur Europe SmallBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1982BB Entrepreneur SwitzerlandBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1983BB Global MacroBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1984BB MedtechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1985BB Research AbsoluteBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1986BB Research SelectBellevue Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1987BBH Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
1988BBH Global Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
1989BBK Gestion IPOS FIBBK SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990BBVA Bierzo 99 De InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1991BBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1992BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1993BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1994BBVA Crecimiento Europa DiversificadoBBVA SpnEquityEURadd to basket
1995BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1996BBVA Durbana Global InvestmentBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1997BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1998BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1999BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2000BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2001BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2002BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2003BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2004BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2005BBVA EsloraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2006BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2007BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2008BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2009BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2010BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2011BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2012BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2013BBVA Global EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2014BBVA InflationBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2015BBVA Latam EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2016BBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2017BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2018BBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2019BBVA Multi-Asset FlexibleBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2020BBVA Performance 2012 FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2021BBVA Portfolio Strategy 33BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2022BBVA Rayal InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2023BBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2024BBVA USD Long Term Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2025BCDI AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2026BCEE Lux Croissance 1Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2027BCEE Lux Equity GlobalBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2028BCEE Lux Equity High DividendBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2029BCEE Lux Index US S&P 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
2030BCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2031BCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2032BCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2033BCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2034BCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2035BCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2036BCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2037BCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2038BCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2039BCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2040BCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2041BCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2042BCEE Lux World High IncomeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2043BCEE Luxbond DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2044BCEE Luxbond EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2045BCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2046BCEE Luxbond Medium Term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2047BCEE Luxcash EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2048BCEE Luxcash US DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2049BCM Vitruvius Asian EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2050BCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2051BCM Vitruvius European EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2052BCM Vitruvius Greater China EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2053BCM Vitruvius Growth OpportunitiesBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2054BCM Vitruvius Japanese EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
2055BCM Vitruvius Swiss EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2056BCM Vitruvius UCITS SelectionBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2057BCM Vitruvius US EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2058BCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2059BCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2060BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2061BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (EUR)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2062BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2063BDL ConvictionsBDL Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2064BDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2065BDL Rempart EuropeBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2066BEA Asia Strategic GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2067BEA China A Share EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2068BEA Global BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2069BEA Greater China GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2070BEA Hong Kong Dollar BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2071BEA Hong Kong GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2072BEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi IncomeBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2073BEA Union Investment Asian Bond and CurrencyBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2074BEA Union Investment Global EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2075BEA Union Investment Global ResourcesBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2076BEA Union Investment Global ThemesBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2077Beagle FlagshipIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2078Belfius Belgian AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2079Belfius Belgian Small & Mid CapsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
2080Belfius Target Income 2032Candriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2081Bellatrix Archea Bond SelectionBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2082Bellatrix Archea GlobIQBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2083Bellatrix Harvest InvestmentBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2084Belmont Global OpportunityBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2085Belmont Global TrendBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2086Belos-Com-MAAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2087Belvoir Global AllocationIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2088Berenberg 1590 Ertrag-UniversalUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2089Berenberg 1590 Flexible AllokationUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
2090Berenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2091Berenberg 1590 Strategie-UniversalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2092Berenberg Aktien Qualitiy & ValueUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
2093Berenberg Diversified UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2094Berenberg Euro Corporate Bond SelectionUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2095Berenberg Euro Money Market (SGB)Universal InvestmentMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2096Berenberg Systematic Approach European StockpickerUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
2097Berenberg Systematic Approach Global StockpickerUniversal InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
2098Berenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker ProtectUniversal InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
2099Berenberg Systematic Approach US StockpickerUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
2100Best INVEST 100LBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket