Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Barclays Roll Yield CommoditiesBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1952Barclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1953Barclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1954Barclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
1955Barclays UK Balanced Plus PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1956Barclays UK Balanced PortfolioBarclays Bank PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1957Barclays UK Growth Plus PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1958Barclays UK Growth PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1959Barclays Wealth 6yr Cashbuilder Account Issue 7BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1960Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 10BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1961Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1962Barclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1963Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1964Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
1965Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1966Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1967Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1968Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1969Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1971Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1972Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1973Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1974Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1975Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1976Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1977Barclays Wealth Target Growth Account Issue3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1978Barclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
1979Baring ASEAN FrontiersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1980Baring Asia BalancedBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1981Baring Asia GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1982Baring AustraliaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1983Baring ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1984Baring China SelectBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1985Baring Dynamic Absolute ReturnBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1986Baring Eastern Europe FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1987Baring Euro Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1988Baring EuropaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1989Baring European OpportunitiesBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1990Baring Frontier MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1991Baring Global Dividend Champions CLBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1992Baring Global Emerging MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1993Baring Global LeadersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1994Baring Global Resources FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1995Baring Hong Kong ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUnknownadd to basket
1996Baring IndiaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1997Baring International BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1998Baring Korea FeederBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1999Baring Latin AmericaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2000Baring MENABaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2001Baring RussiaBarings International GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
2002Baring US$ ReserveBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2003Baring World Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2004Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2005Barings Global LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2006Barry Active ValueH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
2007BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2008BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2009BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2010BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2011BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
2012BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2013BASE Inv LeptonBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2014BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2015Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2016Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
2017BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2018BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2019BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2020BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2021BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BalanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2022BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BasisBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2023BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds DynamikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2024BayernInvest OsteuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2025BayernInvest Short TermBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2026BayernInvest Swiss Hedge - TwintradeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2027BayernInvest Total Return Corporate BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2028BB Adamant Global GenericsBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2029BB Adamant Healthcare IndexBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2030BB African OpportunitiesBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2031BB BiotechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2032BB Entrepreneur EuropeBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2033BB Entrepreneur Europe SmallBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2034BB Entrepreneur SwitzerlandBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2035BB Global MacroBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2036BB MedtechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2037BBH Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2038BBH Global Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2039BBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2040BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2041BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2042BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2043BBVA Durbana Global InvestmentBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2044BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2045BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2046BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2047BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2048BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2049BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2050BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2051BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2052BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2053BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2054BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2055BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2056BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2057BBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2058BBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VI FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2059BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2060BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2061BBVA Global EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2062BBVA InflationBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2063BBVA Latam EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2064BBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2065BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2066BBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2067BBVA Multi-Asset FlexibleBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2068BBVA Portfolio Strategy 33BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2069BBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2070BBVA USD Long Term Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2071BCDI AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2072BCEE Lux Croissance 1Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2073BCEE Lux Equity GlobalBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2074BCEE Lux Equity High DividendBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2075BCEE Lux Equity Low VolatilityBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2076BCEE Lux Equity North AmericaBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
2077BCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2078BCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2079BCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2080BCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2081BCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2082BCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2083BCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2084BCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2085BCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2086BCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2087BCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2088BCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2089BCEE Lux World High IncomeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2090BCEE Luxbond DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2091BCEE Luxbond EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2092BCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2093BCEE Luxbond Medium Term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2094BCEE Luxcash EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2095BCEE Luxcash US DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2096BCM Vitruvius Asian EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2097BCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2098BCM Vitruvius European EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2099BCM Vitruvius Greater China EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2100BCM Vitruvius Growth OpportunitiesBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket