Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17576 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Axxion Arbor Invest SystematikAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1952Axxion Arbor Invest VermögensverwaltungsfondsAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1953Axxion Berlin Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1954Axxion Black Ferryman World BasicAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1955Axxion Celerius GI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1956Axxion Celerius Tfi MultiassetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1957Axxion Celerius VI MultiAssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1958Axxion Citus Multi Asset GVIAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1959Axxion Citus Performance InsideAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1960Axxion Commodity Capital Global MiningAxxion S.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1961Axxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe BalancedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1962Axxion Daidalos Multi Asset BPAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1963Axxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1964Axxion DCP 4PlusAxxion S.AMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1965Axxion Decus Invest BalancedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1966Axxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EPAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1967Axxion Dual Return Vision MicrofinanceAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1968Axxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local CurrencyAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1969Axxion Festina Lente OpportunitiesAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970Axxion First Class Global EquitiesAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1971Axxion Focus PrämienstrategieAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1972Axxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1973Axxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1974Axxion Ganador CC Multi-AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1975Axxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset SpezialAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1976Axxion Ganador Corporate AlphaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1977Axxion Ganador Global StrategieAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1978Axxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1979Axxion Ganador Spirit InvestAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1980Axxion Ganador Spirit VisomAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1981Axxion Gerlachus Global DiversifiedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1982Axxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit PlusAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1983Axxion HB Rendite Global PlusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1984Axxion HB Strategie HartwahrungsanlagenAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1985Axxion HB SubstanzPlusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1986Axxion HRK Invest LeopoldfondsAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1987Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs GAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1988Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs HAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1989Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs JAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990Axxion Kapital Ertrag GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1991Axxion KR Deutsche Aktien SpezialAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1992Axxion KR Übernahmeziele EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1993Axxion Meridio GCC&MENA OpportunitiesAxxion S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1994Axxion Meridio Green BalanceAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1995Axxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1996Axxion Multi Axxion ConceptAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1997Axxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1998Axxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1999Axxion Multi KairosAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2000Axxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2001Axxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2002Axxion Multi Structure 4D Asset OszillatorAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2003Axxion Multi Structure ContiomagusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2004Axxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2005Axxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income OpportunityAxxion S.APropertyUSDadd to basket
2006Axxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute ReturnAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2007Axxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2008Axxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2009Axxion PARIUM BalancedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2010Axxion PARIUM DynamicAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2011Axxion PARIUM RelaxedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2012Axxion PBO Global PortfolioAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2013Axxion PBO Trend PortfolioAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2014Axxion PBO Vermögensmandat GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2015Axxion PEH EmpireAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2016Axxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds FlexibelAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2017Axxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2018Axxion PEH Q Renten GlobalAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2019Axxion PEH Renten EvoProAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2020Axxion PEH Strategie FlexibelAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2021Axxion PVM FlexAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2022Axxion Revolution ONEAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2023Axxion RVF BondAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2024Axxion RVF EquityAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2025Axxion Smart Invest Canis ARAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2026Axxion Smart Invest Dividendum ARAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2027Axxion Smart Invest Helios ARAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2028Axxion Smart Invest I Equity ProtectAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2029Axxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2030Axxion Squad European ConvictionsAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2031Axxion Squad GrowthAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2032Axxion Squad MakroAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2033Axxion Squad ValueAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2034Axxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2035Axxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2036Axxion Tranquilo Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2037Axxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield BondAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2038Axxion Vitreo ETF GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2039Axxion Vitreo Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2040Axxion von der Heydt Strategie I DefensivAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2041AZ Active SelectionAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2042AZ Active StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2043AZ Aggregate Bond EuroAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2044AZ American TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2045AZ Asset DynamicAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2046AZ Asset PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2047AZ Asset PowerAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2048AZ Asset TimingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2049AZ Best BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2050AZ Best CedolaAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2051AZ Bond Target 2016 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2052AZ Bond Target 2017 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2053AZ Bond Target 2018 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2054AZ Cash 12 MesiAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2055AZ Cash OvernightAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2056AZ Cat BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2057AZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2058AZ CGM Opportunistic EuropeanAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2059AZ CGM Opportunistic GlobalAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2060AZ CGM Opportunistic Government BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2061AZ ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2062AZ Core BrandsAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2063AZ Corporate PremiumAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2064AZ CreditAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2065AZ Dividend PremiumAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2066AZ Emerging Market AsiaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2067AZ Emerging Market EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2068AZ Emerging Market Latin AmericaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2069AZ European TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2070AZ Formula 1 AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2071AZ Formula 1 Alpha PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2072AZ Formula 1 ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2073AZ Formula Target 2015AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2074AZ Global Currencies & RatesAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2075AZ Global EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2076AZ Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2077AZ Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2078AZ IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2079AZ Institutional TargetAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2080AZ Lira PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2081AZ Long Term EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2082AZ Macro VolatilityAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2083AZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2084AZ Multi Asset Asia AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2085AZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset AllocationAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2086AZ Multi Asset Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2087AZ Multi Asset RomeoAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2088AZ Pacific TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2089AZ PatriotAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2090AZ QBondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2091AZ QinternationalAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2092AZ QProtectionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2093AZ QTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2094AZ Reserve Short Term EuroAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2095AZ Short Term Global High YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2096AZ Small Cap EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2097AZ SolidityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2098AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2099AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2100AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket