Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Axxion HB Rendite Global PlusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1952Axxion HB Strategie HartwahrungsanlagenAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1953Axxion HB SubstanzPlusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1954Axxion HRK Invest LeopoldfondsAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1955Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs GAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1956Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs HAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1957Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs JAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1958Axxion Kapital Ertrag GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1959Axxion KR Deutsche Aktien SpezialAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1960Axxion KR Übernahmeziele EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1961Axxion Meridio GCC&MENA OpportunitiesAxxion S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1962Axxion Meridio Green BalanceAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1963Axxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1964Axxion Multi Axxion ConceptAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1965Axxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1966Axxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1967Axxion Multi KairosAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1968Axxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1969Axxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970Axxion Multi Structure 4D Asset OszillatorAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1971Axxion Multi Structure ContiomagusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1972Axxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1973Axxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income OpportunityAxxion S.APropertyUSDadd to basket
1974Axxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute ReturnAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1975Axxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1976Axxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1977Axxion PARIUM BalancedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1978Axxion PARIUM DynamicAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1979Axxion PARIUM RelaxedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1980Axxion PBO Global PortfolioAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1981Axxion PBO Trend PortfolioAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1982Axxion PBO Vermögensmandat GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1983Axxion PEH EmpireAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1984Axxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds FlexibelAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1985Axxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1986Axxion PEH Q Renten GlobalAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1987Axxion PEH Renten EvoProAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1988Axxion PEH Strategie FlexibelAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1989Axxion PVM FlexAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990Axxion Revolution ONEAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1991Axxion RVF BondAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1992Axxion RVF EquityAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1993Axxion Smart Invest Canis ARAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1994Axxion Smart Invest Dividendum ARAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1995Axxion Smart Invest Helios ARAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1996Axxion Smart Invest I Equity ProtectAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1997Axxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1998Axxion Squad European ConvictionsAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1999Axxion Squad GrowthAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2000Axxion Squad MakroAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2001Axxion Squad ValueAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2002Axxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2003Axxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2004Axxion Tranquilo Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2005Axxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield BondAxxion S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2006Axxion von der Heydt Strategie I DefensivAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2007Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - AzureAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2008Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Liquid FocusAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2009Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value DiscoveryAyaltis AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
2010AZ Active SelectionAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2011AZ Active StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2012AZ Aggregate Bond EuroAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2013AZ American TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2014AZ Asset DynamicAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2015AZ Asset PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2016AZ Asset PowerAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2017AZ Asset TimingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2018AZ Best BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2019AZ Best CedolaAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2020AZ Bond Target 2016 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2021AZ Bond Target 2017 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2022AZ Bond Target 2018 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2023AZ Cash 12 MesiAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2024AZ Cash OvernightAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2025AZ Cat BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2026AZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2027AZ CGM Opportunistic EuropeanAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2028AZ CGM Opportunistic GlobalAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2029AZ CGM Opportunistic Government BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2030AZ ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2031AZ Core BrandsAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2032AZ Corporate PremiumAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2033AZ CreditAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2034AZ Dividend PremiumAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2035AZ Emerging Market AsiaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2036AZ Emerging Market EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2037AZ Emerging Market Latin AmericaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2038AZ European TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2039AZ Formula 1 AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2040AZ Formula 1 Alpha PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2041AZ Formula 1 ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2042AZ Formula Target 2015AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2043AZ Global Currencies & RatesAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2044AZ Global EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2045AZ Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2046AZ Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2047AZ IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2048AZ Institutional TargetAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2049AZ Lira PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2050AZ Long Term EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2051AZ Macro VolatilityAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2052AZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2053AZ Multi Asset Asia AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2054AZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset AllocationAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2055AZ Multi Asset Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2056AZ Multi Asset RomeoAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2057AZ Pacific TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2058AZ PatriotAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2059AZ QBondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2060AZ QinternationalAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2061AZ QProtectionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2062AZ QTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2063AZ Reserve Short Term EuroAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2064AZ Short Term Global High YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2065AZ Small Cap EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2066AZ SolidityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2067AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2068AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2069AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2070Azionario Best SelectionSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
2071Azionario Trend Lungo PeriodoSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
2072B & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2073B & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2074B & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2075B & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHFadd to basket
2076B & P StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2077B&P LynxBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2078Baillie Gifford Worldwide Active Cash Plus Rates and CurrenciesBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
2079Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US DollarBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2080Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return YenBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2081Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets BondBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2082Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets HorizonBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityJPYadd to basket
2083Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global AlphaBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
2084Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha ChoiceBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
2085Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global CreditBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2086Baillie Gifford Worldwide JapaneseBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
2087Baillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global GrowthBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
2088Baillie Gifford Worldwide Pan EuropeanBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
2089Baillie Gifford Worldwide US Equity GrowthBaillie Gifford & Co (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
2090Baker Steel Precious MetalsBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2091BalancedColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2092Balanced PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2093Bancaja Liquidez Deuda PublicaBancaja SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2094Banco Etisk SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEKadd to basket
2095BancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEURadd to basket
2096BancoPosta LiquiditaBancoPosta SgrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2097BancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019BancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2098Banif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2099Bank Money Fund CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
2100Bank Money Fund EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEURadd to basket