Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2252BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2253BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2254BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2255BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
2256BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2257BASE Inv LeptonBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2258BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2259Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2260Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
2261BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2262BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2263BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2264BayernInvest Emerging Markets Select BondBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2265BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2266BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BalanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2267BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BasisBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2268BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds DynamikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2269BayernInvest OsteuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2270BayernInvest Renten EuropaBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2271BayernInvest Short TermBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2272BayernInvest Subordinated BondBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2273BayernInvest Swiss Hedge - TwintradeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2274BayernInvest Total Return Corporate BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2275BayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEURadd to basket
2276BB Adamant Global GenericsBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2277BB Adamant Healthcare IndexBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2278BB African OpportunitiesBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2279BB BiotechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2280BB Entrepreneur EuropeBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2281BB Entrepreneur Europe SmallBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2282BB Entrepreneur SwitzerlandBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2283BB Global MacroBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2284BB MedtechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2285BBH Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2286BBH Global Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2287BBH High Grade Fixed IncomeBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2288BBK Gestion IPOS FIBBK SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2289BBVA Absolute Global TrendsBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2290BBVA Bierzo 99 De InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2291BBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2292BBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2293BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2294BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2295BBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2296BBVA Crecimiento Europa DiversificadoBBVA SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2297BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2298BBVA Durbana Global InvestmentBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2299BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2300BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2301BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2302BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2303BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2304BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2305BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2306BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2307BBVA DynamicBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2308BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2309BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2310BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2311BBVA Fixed Income PortfolioBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2312BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2313BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2314BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2315BBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2316BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2317BBVA Global EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2318BBVA InflationBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2319BBVA Latam EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2320BBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2321BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2322BBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2323BBVA Multi-Asset FlexibleBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2324BBVA OlivoBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2325BBVA Performance 2012 FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2326BBVA Portfolio Equity StrategyBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2327BBVA Portfolio Strategy 100BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2328BBVA Portfolio Strategy 33BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2329BBVA Portfolio Strategy 66BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2330BBVA Solidez BPBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2331BBVA Strategic AllocationBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2332BBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2333BBVA USD Long Term Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2334BCDI AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2335BCEE Lux Croissance 1Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2336BCEE Lux Equity GlobalBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2337BCEE Lux Equity High DividendBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2338BCEE Lux Index US S&P 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
2339BCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2340BCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2341BCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2342BCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2343BCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2344BCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2345BCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2346BCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2347BCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2348BCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2349BCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2350BCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2351BCEE Lux World High IncomeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2352BCEE Luxbond DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2353BCEE Luxbond EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2354BCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2355BCEE Luxbond Medium Term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2356BCEE Luxcash EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2357BCEE Luxcash US DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2358BCM Vitruvius Asian EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2359BCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2360BCM Vitruvius European EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2361BCM Vitruvius Greater China EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2362BCM Vitruvius Growth OpportunitiesBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2363BCM Vitruvius Japanese EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
2364BCM Vitruvius Swiss EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2365BCM Vitruvius UCITS SelectionBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2366BCM Vitruvius US EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2367BCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2368BCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2369BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2370BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (EUR)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2371BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2372BDL ConvictionsBDL Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2373BDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2374BDL Rempart EuropeBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2375BEA Asia Strategic GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2376BEA China A Share EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2377BEA Global BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2378BEA Greater China GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2379BEA Hong Kong Dollar BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2380BEA Hong Kong GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2381BEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi IncomeBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2382BEA Union Investment Asian Bond and CurrencyBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2383BEA Union Investment Global EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2384BEA Union Investment Global ResourcesBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2385BEA Union Investment Global ThemesBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2386Beagle FlagshipIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2387Belfius Belgian AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2388Belfius Belgian Small & Mid CapsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
2389Belfius Target Income 2032Candriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390Bellatrix Archea Bond SelectionBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2391Bellatrix Archea GlobIQBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2392Bellatrix Harvest InvestmentBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2393Belmont Global OpportunityBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2394Belmont Global TrendBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2395Belos-Com-MAAxxion S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2396Belvoir Global AllocationIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2397Berenberg 1590 Ertrag-UniversalUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2398Berenberg 1590 Flexible AllokationUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
2399Berenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2400Berenberg 1590 Strategie-UniversalUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket