Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17576 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251Baring Eastern Europe FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2252Baring Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2253Baring Euro Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2254Baring EuropaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2255Baring European OpportunitiesBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2256Baring Frontier MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2257Baring Global Dividend Champions CLBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2258Baring Global Emerging MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2259Baring Global LeadersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2260Baring Global MiningBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2261Baring Global Resources FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2262Baring Hedge SelectBarings International GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
2263Baring Hong Kong ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2264Baring IndiaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2265Baring International BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2266Baring Korea FeederBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2267Baring Latin AmericaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2268Baring MENABaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2269Baring RussiaBarings International GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
2270Baring US$ ReserveBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2271Baring World Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2272Barings Active Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2273Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2274Barings Emerging Markets Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2275Barings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total ReturnBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2276Barings Emerging Markets Debt Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2277Barings Emerging Markets Local DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2278Barings Emerging Markets Sovereign DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2279Barings European High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2280Barings European LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
2281Barings Global High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2282Barings Global High Yield Credit StrategiesBarings LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2283Barings Global Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2284Barings Global LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2285Barings Global Senior Secured BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2286Barings U.S Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2287Barings US High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2288BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2289BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2290BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2291BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2292BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
2293BASE Inv Equities SwitzerlandBanca del Sempione SAEquityCHFadd to basket
2294BASE Inv Equities USABanca del Sempione SAEquityUSDadd to basket
2295BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2296BASE Inv I.D.E.A.Banca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2297BASE Inv LeptonBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2298BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2299Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2300Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
2301BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2302BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2303BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2304BayernInvest Emerging Markets Select BondBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2305BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2306BayernInvest Greiff Pro Art ERVBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeEURadd to basket
2307BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BalanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2308BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BasisBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2309BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds DynamikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2310BayernInvest OsteuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2311BayernInvest Renten EuropaBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2312BayernInvest Short TermBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2313BayernInvest Subordinated BondBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2314BayernInvest Swiss Hedge - TwintradeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2315BayernInvest Total Return Corporate BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2316BayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEURadd to basket
2317BB Adamant Global GenericsBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2318BB Adamant Healthcare IndexBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2319BB African OpportunitiesBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2320BB BiotechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2321BB Entrepreneur EuropeBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2322BB Entrepreneur Europe SmallBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2323BB Entrepreneur SwitzerlandBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2324BB Global MacroBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2325BB MedtechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2326BB Research AbsoluteBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2327BB Research SelectBellevue Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2328BBH Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2329BBH Global Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2330BBH High Grade Fixed IncomeBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2331BBK Gestion IPOS FIBBK SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2332BBVA 5X5 IndicesBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2333BBVA Bierzo 99 De InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2334BBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2335BBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2336BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2337BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2338BBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2339BBVA Crecimiento Europa DiversificadoBBVA SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2340BBVA Durbana DinamicoBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2341BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2342BBVA Durbana Global InvestmentBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2343BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2344BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2345BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2346BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2347BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2348BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2349BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2350BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2351BBVA DynamicBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2352BBVA EsloraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2353BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2354BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2355BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2356BBVA Fixed Income PortfolioBBVA Invest Adv CoHedgeEURadd to basket
2357BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2358BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2359BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2360BBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2361BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2362BBVA Global EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2363BBVA InflationBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2364BBVA Latam EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2365BBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2366BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2367BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2368BBVA Performance 2012 FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2369BBVA Plan Rentas 2012BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2370BBVA Portfolio Strategy 100BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2371BBVA Portfolio Strategy 33BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2372BBVA Portfolio Strategy 66BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2373BBVA Rayal InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2374BBVA Solidez BPBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2375BBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2376BBVA USD Long Term Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2377BCDI AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2378BCEE Lux Croissance 1Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2379BCEE Lux Equity GlobalBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2380BCEE Lux Equity High DividendBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2381BCEE Lux Index US S&P 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
2382BCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2383BCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2384BCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2385BCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2386BCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2387BCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2388BCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2389BCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390BCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2391BCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2392BCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2393BCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2394BCEE Lux World High IncomeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2395BCEE Luxbond DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2396BCEE Luxbond EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2397BCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2398BCEE Luxbond Medium Term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2399BCEE Luxcash EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2400BCEE Luxcash US DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSDadd to basket