Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251Baring Global Emerging MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2252Baring Global LeadersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2253Baring Global MiningBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2254Baring Global Resources FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2255Baring Hedge SelectBarings International GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
2256Baring Hong Kong ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2257Baring IndiaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2258Baring International BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2259Baring Korea FeederBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2260Baring Latin AmericaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2261Baring MENABaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2262Baring RussiaBarings International GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
2263Baring US$ ReserveBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2264Baring World Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2265Barings Active Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2266Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2267Barings Emerging Markets Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2268Barings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total ReturnBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2269Barings Emerging Markets Debt Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2270Barings Emerging Markets Local DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2271Barings Emerging Markets Sovereign DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2272Barings European High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2273Barings European LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
2274Barings Global High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2275Barings Global High Yield Credit StrategiesBarings LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2276Barings Global Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2277Barings Global LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2278Barings Global Loan and High Yield BondBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
2279Barings Global Senior Secured BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2280Barings U.S Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2281Barings US High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2282BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2283BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2284BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2285BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2286BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
2287BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2288BASE Inv LeptonBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2289BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2290Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2291Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
2292BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2293BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2294BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2295BayernInvest Emerging Markets Select BondBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2296BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2297BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BalanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2298BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BasisBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2299BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds DynamikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2300BayernInvest OsteuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2301BayernInvest Renten EuropaBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2302BayernInvest Short TermBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2303BayernInvest Subordinated BondBayernInvest DEUFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2304BayernInvest Swiss Hedge - TwintradeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2305BayernInvest Total Return Corporate BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2306BayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEURadd to basket
2307BB Adamant Global GenericsBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2308BB Adamant Healthcare IndexBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2309BB African OpportunitiesBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2310BB BiotechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2311BB Entrepreneur EuropeBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2312BB Entrepreneur Europe SmallBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2313BB Entrepreneur SwitzerlandBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2314BB Global MacroBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2315BB MedtechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2316BBH Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2317BBH Global Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2318BBH High Grade Fixed IncomeBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2319BBK Gestion IPOS FIBBK SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2320BBVA Absolute Global TrendsBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2321BBVA Bierzo 99 De InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2322BBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2323BBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2324BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2325BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2326BBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2327BBVA Crecimiento Europa DiversificadoBBVA SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2328BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2329BBVA Durbana Global InvestmentBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2330BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2331BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2332BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2333BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2334BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2335BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2336BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2337BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2338BBVA DynamicBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2339BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2340BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2341BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2342BBVA Fixed Income PortfolioBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2343BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2344BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2345BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2346BBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2347BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2348BBVA Global EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2349BBVA InflationBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2350BBVA Latam EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2351BBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2352BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2353BBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2354BBVA Multi-Asset FlexibleBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2355BBVA OlivoBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2356BBVA Performance 2012 FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2357BBVA Portfolio Equity StrategyBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2358BBVA Portfolio Strategy 100BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2359BBVA Portfolio Strategy 33BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2360BBVA Portfolio Strategy 66BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2361BBVA Solidez BPBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2362BBVA Strategic AllocationBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2363BBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2364BBVA USD Long Term Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2365BCDI AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2366BCEE Lux Croissance 1Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2367BCEE Lux Equity GlobalBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2368BCEE Lux Equity High DividendBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2369BCEE Lux Index US S&P 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
2370BCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2371BCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2372BCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2373BCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2374BCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2375BCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2376BCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2377BCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2378BCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2379BCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2380BCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2381BCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2382BCEE Lux World High IncomeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2383BCEE Luxbond DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2384BCEE Luxbond EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2385BCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2386BCEE Luxbond Medium Term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2387BCEE Luxcash EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2388BCEE Luxcash US DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2389BCM Vitruvius Asian EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2390BCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2391BCM Vitruvius European EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2392BCM Vitruvius Greater China EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2393BCM Vitruvius Growth OpportunitiesBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2394BCM Vitruvius Japanese EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
2395BCM Vitruvius Swiss EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2396BCM Vitruvius UCITS SelectionBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2397BCM Vitruvius US EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2398BCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2399BCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2400BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket