Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251AZ Munis YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2252AZ Pacific TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2253AZ PatriotAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2254AZ QBondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2255AZ QinternationalAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2256AZ QProtectionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2257AZ QTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2258AZ Real PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2259AZ Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2260AZ Reserve Short Term EuroAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2261AZ Short Term Global High YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2262AZ Small Cap EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2263AZ SolidityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2264AZ Strategic TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2265AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2266AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2267AZ TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2268AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2269Azionario Best SelectionSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
2270B & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2271B & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2272B & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2273B & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHFadd to basket
2274B&P LynxBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2275B&P Lynx 1.5 BermudaBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2276Baillie Gifford Worldwide DiscoveryBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2277Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US DollarBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2278Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return YenBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2279Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets BondBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2280Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading CompaniesBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2281Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global AlphaBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2282Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha ChoiceBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityGBPadd to basket
2283Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global CreditBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2284Baillie Gifford Worldwide JapaneseBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquitySEKadd to basket
2285Baillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2286Baillie Gifford Worldwide Pan EuropeanBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2287Baillie Gifford Worldwide Positive ChangeBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2288Baillie Gifford Worldwide US Equity GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityGBPadd to basket
2289Baker Steel Precious MetalsBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2290BalancedColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2291Balanced PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2292Bancaja Bankia Monetario Euro DeudaBancaja SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2293Banco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEKadd to basket
2294BancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEURadd to basket
2295BancoPosta Liquidita EuroBancoPosta SgrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2296BancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019BancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2297Banif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2298Bank Bond CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2299Bank Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2300Bank Money Fund CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
2301Bank Money Fund EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2302Bank Money Fund USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2303Banken Fokus Basel IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2304Bankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEURadd to basket
2305Bankhaus Neelmeyer RentenstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2306Bankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2307Bankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2308BankMuscat India EquityBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
2309BankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
2310Bankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2311BANOR SICAV European ValueBANOR SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2312Banque Hermes Global Fixed IncomeBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2313Banque Hermes Global FlexibleBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2314Banque Hermes Global MediumBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2315Banque Hermes Universal Global EquitiesBanque Delen NVEquityEURadd to basket
2316Banque Hermes Universal HighBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2317Banque Hermes Universal LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2318Banque Hermes Universal Very LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2319Banque PBS FAST PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2320Banque PBS SMART PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2321Banque PBS WISE EuropeBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEURadd to basket
2322Banque PBS WISE GlobalBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSDadd to basket
2323Bantleon CashBantleon AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2324Bantleon DividendBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2325Bantleon Dividend ARBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2326Bantleon Family & FriendsBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2327Bantleon Income ProtectBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2328Bantleon Opportunities LBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2329Bantleon Opportunities SBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2330Bantleon Opportunities WorldBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2331Bantleon ReturnBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2332Bantleon Select Global TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2333Bantleon Select High YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2334Bantleon TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2335Bantleon TrendBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2336Bantleon YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2337Bantleon Yield PlusBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2338Banyan ChinaDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2339Barclays Capital ComBATSBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPYadd to basket
2340Barclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2341Barclays Equity EuroBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2342Barclays Equity Euro Small & Mid CapBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2343Barclays Equity Europe FlexibleBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2344Barclays Euro Convertible BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2345Barclays Global Access Global Government BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2346Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market EquityBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
2347Barclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency DebtBarclaysFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2348Barclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency DebtBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2349Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets DebtBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2350Barclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) AlphaBarclays Bank PlcEquityEURadd to basket
2351Barclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2352Barclays GlobalAccess Global Equity IncomeBarclays Bank PlcEquityEURadd to basket
2353Barclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2354Barclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2355Barclays GlobalAccess Global Property SecuritiesBarclaysPropertyEURadd to basket
2356Barclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2357Barclays GlobalAccess JapanBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2358Barclays GlobalAccess Pacific Rim (ex-Japan)BarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2359Barclays GlobalAccess UK AlphaBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2360Barclays GlobalAccess UK OpportunitiesBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2361Barclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid EquityBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2362Barclays GlobalAccess US ValueBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2363Barclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2364Barclays Money Market EuroBarclaysMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2365Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2366Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2367Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2368Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2369Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2370Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2371Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2372Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2373Barclays Roll Yield CommoditiesBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2374Barclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2375Barclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2376Barclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2377Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2378Barclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2379Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2380Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2381Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2382Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2383Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2384Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2385Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2386Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2387Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2388Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2389Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2391Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2392Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2393Barclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2394Baring RussiaBarings International GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
2395Barings Active Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2396Barings ASEAN FrontiersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2397Barings Asia BalancedBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2398Barings Asia GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2399Barings AustraliaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2400Barings ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket