Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251Barclays GlobalAccess UK AlphaBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2252Barclays GlobalAccess UK OpportunitiesBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2253Barclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid EquityBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2254Barclays GlobalAccess US ValueBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2255Barclays Income Portfolio EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2256Barclays Income Portfolio USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2257Barclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2258Barclays Money Market EuroBarclaysMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2259Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2260Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2261Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2262Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2263Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2264Barclays Roll Yield CommoditiesBarclaysCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2265Barclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2266Barclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2267Barclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2268Barclays UK Balanced Plus PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2269Barclays UK Balanced PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2270Barclays UK Growth Plus PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2271Barclays UK Growth PortfolioBarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2272Barclays Wealth 6yr Cashbuilder Account Issue 7BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2273Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 10BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2274Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2275Barclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2276Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2277Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2278Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2279Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2280Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2281Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2282Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2283Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2284Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2285Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2286Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2287Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2288Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2289Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2290Barclays Wealth Target Growth Account Issue 2BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2291Barclays Wealth Target Growth Account Issue3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2292Barclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2293Baring ASEAN FrontiersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2294Baring Asia BalancedBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2295Baring Asia GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2296Baring AustraliaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2297Baring ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2298Baring China SelectBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2299Baring Dynamic Absolute ReturnBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2300Baring Dynamic GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2301Baring Eastern Europe FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2302Baring Euro Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2303Baring EuropaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2304Baring European OpportunitiesBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2305Baring Frontier MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2306Baring Global Dividend Champions CLBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2307Baring Global Emerging MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2308Baring Global LeadersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2309Baring Global MiningBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2310Baring Global Resources FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2311Baring Hedge SelectBarings International GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
2312Baring Hong Kong ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUnknownadd to basket
2313Baring IndiaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2314Baring International BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2315Baring Korea FeederBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2316Baring Latin AmericaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2317Baring MENABaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2318Baring RussiaBarings International GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
2319Baring US$ ReserveBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2320Baring World Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2321Barings Active Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2322Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2323Barings Emerging Markets Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2324Barings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total ReturnBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2325Barings Emerging Markets Debt Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2326Barings Emerging Markets Local DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2327Barings Emerging Markets Sovereign DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2328Barings European High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2329Barings European LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2330Barings Global High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2331Barings Global High Yield Credit StrategiesBarings LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2332Barings Global Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2333Barings Global LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2334Barings Global Loan and High Yield BondBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
2335Barings Global Senior Secured BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2336Barings U.S Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2337Barings US High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2338Barry Active ValueH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
2339BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2340BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2341BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2342BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2343BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
2344BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2345BASE Inv LeptonBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2346BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2347Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2348Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
2349BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2350BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2351BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2352BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2353BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BalanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2354BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds BasisBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2355BayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds DynamikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2356BayernInvest OsteuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2357BayernInvest Short TermBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2358BayernInvest Swiss Hedge - TwintradeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2359BayernInvest Total Return Corporate BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2360BayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEURadd to basket
2361BB Adamant Global GenericsBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2362BB Adamant Healthcare IndexBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2363BB African OpportunitiesBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2364BB BiotechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2365BB Entrepreneur EuropeBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2366BB Entrepreneur Europe SmallBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2367BB Entrepreneur SwitzerlandBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2368BB Global MacroBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2369BB MedtechBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2370BBH Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2371BBH Global Core SelectBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2372BBH High Grade Fixed IncomeBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2373BBK Gestion IPOS FIBBK SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2374BBVA Absolute Global TrendsBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2375BBVA Bierzo 99 De InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2376BBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2377BBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2378BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2379BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2380BBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2381BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2382BBVA Durbana Global InvestmentBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2383BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2384BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2385BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2386BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2387BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2388BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2389BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2391BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2392BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2393BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2394BBVA Fixed Income PortfolioBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2395BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2396BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2397BBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VI FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2398BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2399BBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2400BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket