Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251BL Bond Emerging Markets DollarBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2252BL Bond Emerging Markets EuroBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2253BL Bond EuroBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2254BL Emerging MarketsBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2255BL Equities AmericaBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
2256BL Equities AsiaBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
2257BL Equities DividendBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2258BL Equities EuropeBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2259BL Equities HorizonBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2260BL Equities JapanBanque de LuxembourgEquityJPYadd to basket
2261BL European Family BusinessesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2262BL European Smaller CompaniesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2263BL Global 30Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2264BL Global 50Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2265BL Global 75Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2266BL Global BondBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2267BL Global EquitiesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2268BL Global Flexible EURBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2269BL Global Flexible USDBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2270BL Optinvest (EURO)Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2271BL Selection 0-50Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2272BL Selection 50-100Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2273BL Selection Alternative StrategiesBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2274BL Selection EquitiesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2275BL Short Term DollarBanque de LuxembourgMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2276BL Short Term EuroBanque de LuxembourgMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2277Blackfriars Oriental FocusBlackfriars Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
2278Blackpoint Nemrod Diversified HoldingsBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeUSDadd to basket
2279BlackRock BlackRock Emerging Markets Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2280BlackRock BlackRock Total AdvantageBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2281BlackRock Core Plus UK GiltBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2282BlackRock Defensive YieldBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2283BlackRock Diversified Strategies SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2284BlackRock Dollar Assets PortfolioBlackRock CaymanMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2285BlackRock Fixed Income SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2286BlackRock GF ASEAN LeadersBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2287BlackRock GF Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2288BlackRock GF Asian DragonBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2289BlackRock GF Asian Growth LeadersBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2290BlackRock GF Asian High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2291BlackRock GF Asian Multi Asset GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2292BlackRock GF Asian Tiger BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2293BlackRock GF ChinaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2294BlackRock GF China A Share OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2295BlackRock GF China BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2296BlackRock GF Continental European FlexibleBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
2297BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2298BlackRock GF Emerging MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2299BlackRock GF Emerging Markets BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2300BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2301BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2302BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Local Currency BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2303BlackRock GF Euro BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2304BlackRock GF Euro Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2305BlackRock GF Euro MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2306BlackRock GF Euro ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
2307BlackRock GF Euro Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2308BlackRock GF EuropeanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2309BlackRock GF European Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2310BlackRock GF European FocusBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2311BlackRock GF European High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2312BlackRock GF European Special SituationsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2313BlackRock GF European ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2314BlackRock GF Fixed Income Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2315BlackRock GF Flexible Multi AssetBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2316BlackRock GF Global AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2317BlackRock GF Global Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2318BlackRock GF Global Dynamic EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2319BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2320BlackRock GF Global Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2321BlackRock GF Global Government BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2322BlackRock GF Global High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2323BlackRock GF Global Inflation Linked BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2324BlackRock GF Global Long-Horizon EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2325BlackRock GF Global Multi-Asset IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2326BlackRock GF Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2327BlackRock GF Global SmallCapBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2328BlackRock GF IndiaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2329BlackRock GF Japan Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2330BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2331BlackRock GF Latin AmericanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2332BlackRock GF Natural Resources Growth & IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2333BlackRock GF New EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2334BlackRock GF North American Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2335BlackRock GF Pacific EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2336BlackRock GF Strategic Global BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2337BlackRock GF Swiss Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
2338BlackRock GF United KingdomBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
2339BlackRock GF US Basic ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2340BlackRock GF US Dollar BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2341BlackRock GF US Dollar High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2342BlackRock GF US Dollar ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
2343BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2344BlackRock GF US Government MortgageBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2345BlackRock GF US GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2346BlackRock GF US Small & Mid Cap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2347BlackRock GF USD Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2348BlackRock GF World AgricultureBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2349BlackRock GF World BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2350BlackRock GF World EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2351BlackRock GF World FinancialsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2352BlackRock GF World GoldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2353BlackRock GF World HealthscienceBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2354BlackRock GF World MiningBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2355BlackRock GF World Real Estate SecuritiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
2356BlackRock GF World TechnologyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2357BlackRock GIS Global Allocation PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2358BlackRock GIS Global Equity Income PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2359BlackRock GIS Income Strategies PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2360BlackRock GIS Super Money MarketBlackRock (Channel Island)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
2361BlackRock Global Equity SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2362BlackRock ICS Institutional Sterling Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2363BlackRock ICS Institutional US Dollar Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2364BlackRock International Gold & GeneralBlackRock (Channel Island)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2365BlackRock LSF GBP CashBlackRock Active Selection FdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2366BlackRock Multi Asset Balanced SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2367BlackRock Multi Asset Conservative SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2368BlackRock Senior Floating RateBlackRock CaymanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2369BlackRock SF Americas Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2370BlackRock SF Asia ExtensionBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
2371BlackRock SF Asia Pacific Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2372BlackRock SF Asia Pacific Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
2373BlackRock SF Dynamic Diversified GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2374BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2375BlackRock SF Emerging Markets AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2376BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Equity StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2377BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2378BlackRock SF European Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2379BlackRock SF European Credit StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2380BlackRock SF European Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2381BlackRock SF European Opportunities ExtensionBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2382BlackRock SF European Select StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2383BlackRock SF Fixed Income StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2384BlackRock SF Global Absolute Return BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2385BlackRock SF Global Event DrivenBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2386BlackRock SF Global Long/Short EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2387BlackRock SF Impact World EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2388BlackRock SF Latin American OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2389BlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios - GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390BlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios - ModerateBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2391BlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios DefensiveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2392BlackRock SF Multi-Manager Alternative StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2393BlackRock SF Style AdvantageBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2394BlackRock SF Sustainable Euro BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2395BlackRock SF Systematic European EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2396BlackRock SF Systematic Global EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2397BlackRock SF UK Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2398Blackstone GSO Long-short credit IncomeBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2399Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate TermBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2400Blackstone GSO Strategic CreditBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket