Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15249 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2252BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Local Currency BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2253BlackRock GF Euro BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2254BlackRock GF Euro Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2255BlackRock GF Euro MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2256BlackRock GF Euro ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
2257BlackRock GF Euro Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2258BlackRock GF EuropeanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2259BlackRock GF European Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2260BlackRock GF European FocusBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2261BlackRock GF European High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2262BlackRock GF European Special SituationsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2263BlackRock GF European ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2264BlackRock GF Fixed Income Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2265BlackRock GF Flexible Multi AssetBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2266BlackRock GF Global AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2267BlackRock GF Global Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2268BlackRock GF Global Dynamic EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2269BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2270BlackRock GF Global Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2271BlackRock GF Global Government BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2272BlackRock GF Global High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2273BlackRock GF Global Inflation Linked BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2274BlackRock GF Global Long-Horizon EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2275BlackRock GF Global Multi-Asset IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2276BlackRock GF Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2277BlackRock GF Global SmallCapBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2278BlackRock GF IndiaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2279BlackRock GF Japan Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2280BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2281BlackRock GF Latin AmericanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2282BlackRock GF Natural Resources Growth & IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2283BlackRock GF New EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2284BlackRock GF North American Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2285BlackRock GF Pacific EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2286BlackRock GF Renminbi BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2287BlackRock GF Strategic Global BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2288BlackRock GF Swiss Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
2289BlackRock GF United KingdomBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
2290BlackRock GF US Basic ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2291BlackRock GF US Dollar Core BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2292BlackRock GF US Dollar High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2293BlackRock GF US Dollar ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
2294BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2295BlackRock GF US Government MortgageBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2296BlackRock GF US GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2297BlackRock GF US Small & Mid Cap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2298BlackRock GF USD Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2299BlackRock GF World AgricultureBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2300BlackRock GF World BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2301BlackRock GF World EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2302BlackRock GF World FinancialsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2303BlackRock GF World GoldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2304BlackRock GF World HealthscienceBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2305BlackRock GF World MiningBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2306BlackRock GF World Real Estate SecuritiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
2307BlackRock GF World TechnologyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2308BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2309BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Government Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2310BlackRock GIF Euro Aggregate Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2311BlackRock GIF Euro Government Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2312BlackRock GIF Europe Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2313BlackRock GIF Global Government Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2314BlackRock GIF Japan Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2315BlackRock GIF North America Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2316BlackRock GIF Pacific ex Japan Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2317BlackRock GIF World Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2318BlackRock GIS Global Allocation PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2319BlackRock GIS Global Equity Income PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2320BlackRock GIS Income Strategies PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2321BlackRock GIS Super Money MarketBlackRock (Channel Island)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
2322BlackRock Global Equity SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2323BlackRock ICS Institutional Sterling Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2324BlackRock ICS Institutional US Dollar Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2325BlackRock International Gold & GeneralBlackRock (Channel Island)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2326BlackRock Multi Asset Balanced SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2327BlackRock Multi Asset Conservative SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2328BlackRock Senior Floating RateBlackRock CaymanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2329BlackRock SF Americas Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2330BlackRock SF Asia ExtensionBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
2331BlackRock SF Asia Pacific Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2332BlackRock SF Asia Pacific Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2333BlackRock SF Dynamic Diversified GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2334BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2335BlackRock SF Emerging Markets AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2336BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Equity StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2337BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2338BlackRock SF European Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2339BlackRock SF European Credit StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2340BlackRock SF European Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2341BlackRock SF European Opportunities ExtensionBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2342BlackRock SF European Select StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2343BlackRock SF Fixed Income StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2344BlackRock SF Global Absolute Return BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2345BlackRock SF Global Event DrivenBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2346BlackRock SF Global Long/Short EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2347BlackRock SF Impact World EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2348BlackRock SF Latin American OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2349BlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios - GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2350BlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios - ModerateBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2351BlackRock SF Managed Index Portfolios DefensiveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2352BlackRock SF Multi-Manager Alternative StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2353BlackRock SF Style AdvantageBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2354BlackRock SF Sustainable Euro BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2355BlackRock SF Systematic European EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2356BlackRock SF Systematic Global EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2357BlackRock SF UK Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
2358BlackRock UK IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
2359Blackstone GSO Long-short credit IncomeBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2360Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate TermBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2361Blackstone GSO Strategic CreditBlackstone GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2362Blue Alpha All SeasonsBlue Alpha Investment MgtMixed AssetZARadd to basket
2363BlueBay Emerging Market Absolute Return BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2364BlueBay Emerging Market Aggregate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2365BlueBay Emerging Market BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2366BlueBay Emerging Market Corporate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
2367BlueBay Emerging Market High Yield Corporate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
2368BlueBay Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2369BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2370BlueBay Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2371BlueBay Emerging Market Select BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2372BlueBay Financial Capital BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2373BlueBay Global Convertible BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2374BlueBay Global High Yield BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2375BlueBay Global Investment Grade Convertible BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2376BlueBay Global Investment Grade Corporate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2377BlueBay Global Sovereign OpportunitiesBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2378BlueBay High Yield BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
2379BlueBay High Yield Corporate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
2380BlueBay Investment Grade Absolute Return BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2381BlueBay Investment Grade BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
2382BlueBay Investment Grade Euro Aggregate BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
2383BlueBay Investment Grade Euro Government BondBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2384BlueBay Investment Grade LiborBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2385BlueBay Structured High Income LoanBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2386BlueBay Total Return CreditBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2387BMG BullionBullion Management GroupCommodity/EnergyCADadd to basket
2388BMG Gold BullionBullion Management GroupCommodity/EnergyCADadd to basket
2389BMM Claire DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390BMM ConvertiblesBanque Martin MaurelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2391BMM Corporate PickingBanque Martin MaurelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2392BMM Corporate VariableBanque Martin MaurelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2393BMM Court termeBanque Martin MaurelMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2394BMM CreatifBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2395BMM DollarplusBanque Martin MaurelMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2396BMM France CroissanceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
2397BMM France PMEBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
2398BMM IndexiBanque Martin MaurelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2399BMM Long TermeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2400BMM MonetaireBanque Martin MaurelMoney MarketEURadd to basket