Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551BlackRock Ascent UK Real Return BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2552BlackRock Core Plus Global Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2553BlackRock Core Plus UK Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2554BlackRock Core Plus UK GiltBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2555BlackRock Defensive YieldBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2556BlackRock Developed Markets Sovereign Screened BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2557BlackRock Developed Real Estate IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundPropertyEURadd to basket
2558BlackRock Developed World ex-Tobacco IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2559BlackRock Developed World IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2560BlackRock Diversified Strategies SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2561BlackRock Dollar Assets PortfolioBlackRock CaymanMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2562BlackRock EM Fundamental Weight IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2563BlackRock Emerging Markets IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2564BlackRock Emerging Markets Sovereign Screened BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2565BlackRock EMU IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2566Blackrock Euro Credit Bond IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2567Blackrock Euro Credit Enhanced IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2568Blackrock Euro Government Bond IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2569Blackrock Euro Government Enhanced IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2570Blackrock Euro Government Inflation Linked BondBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2571Blackrock Euro Investment Grade Corp Bond IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2572BlackRock Europe Ex UK IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2573BlackRock Europe IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2574BlackRock Fixed Income SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2575BlackRock GF ASEAN LeadersBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2576BlackRock GF Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2577BlackRock GF Asian DragonBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2578BlackRock GF Asian Growth LeadersBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2579BlackRock GF Asian Local BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2580BlackRock GF Asian Multi Asset GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2581BlackRock GF Asian Tiger BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2582BlackRock GF ChinaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2583BlackRock GF Continental European FlexibleBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
2584BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2585BlackRock GF Emerging MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2586BlackRock GF Emerging Markets BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2587BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2588BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2589BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Local Currency BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2590BlackRock GF Euro BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2591BlackRock GF Euro Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2592BlackRock GF Euro MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2593BlackRock GF Euro ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
2594BlackRock GF Euro Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2595BlackRock GF EuropeanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2596BlackRock GF European Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2597BlackRock GF European FocusBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2598BlackRock GF European High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2599BlackRock GF European Special SituationsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2600BlackRock GF European ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2601BlackRock GF Fixed Income Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2602BlackRock GF Flexible Multi AssetBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2603BlackRock GF Global AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2604BlackRock GF Global Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2605BlackRock GF Global Dynamic EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2606BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2607BlackRock GF Global Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2608BlackRock GF Global Government BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2609BlackRock GF Global High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2610BlackRock GF Global Inflation Linked BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2611BlackRock GF Global Long-Horizon EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2612BlackRock GF Global Multi-Asset IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2613BlackRock GF Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2614BlackRock GF Global SmallCapBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2615BlackRock GF IndiaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2616BlackRock GF Japan Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2617BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2618BlackRock GF Latin AmericanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2619BlackRock GF Natural Resources Growth & IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2620BlackRock GF New EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2621BlackRock GF North American Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2622BlackRock GF Pacific EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2623BlackRock GF Renminbi BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2624BlackRock GF Strategic Global BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2625BlackRock GF Swiss Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
2626BlackRock GF United KingdomBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
2627BlackRock GF US Basic ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2628BlackRock GF US Dollar Core BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2629BlackRock GF US Dollar High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2630BlackRock GF US Dollar ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
2631BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2632BlackRock GF US Government MortgageBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2633BlackRock GF US GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2634BlackRock GF US Small & Mid Cap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2635BlackRock GF USD Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2636BlackRock GF World AgricultureBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2637BlackRock GF World BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2638BlackRock GF World EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2639BlackRock GF World FinancialsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2640BlackRock GF World GoldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2641BlackRock GF World HealthscienceBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2642BlackRock GF World MiningBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2643BlackRock GF World Real Estate SecuritiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
2644BlackRock GF World TechnologyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2645BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2646BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Government Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2647BlackRock GIF Euro Aggregate Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2648BlackRock GIF Euro Government Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2649BlackRock GIF Europe Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2650BlackRock GIF Global Government Bond IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2651BlackRock GIF Japan Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2652BlackRock GIF North America Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2653BlackRock GIF Pacific ex Japan Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2654BlackRock GIF World Equity IndexBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2655Blackrock GiltTrakBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2656BlackRock GIS Global Allocation PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2657BlackRock GIS Global Equity Income PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2658BlackRock GIS Income Strategies PortfolioBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2659BlackRock GIS Super Money MarketBlackRock (Channel Island)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
2660BlackRock Global Aggregate Ex JapanBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
2661BlackRock Global Equity SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2662Blackrock Global Inflation Linked Bond USDBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2663BlackRock Global Screened Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2664BlackRock Global Screened Corporate Bond CoreBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2665BlackRock Global Sovereign Screened BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
2666Blackrock Green Bond IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2667BlackRock ICS Institutional Euro Assets LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2668BlackRock ICS Institutional Euro Government LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2669BlackRock ICS Institutional Euro LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2670BlackRock ICS Institutional Euro Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2671BlackRock ICS Institutional Sterling Government LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2672BlackRock ICS Institutional Sterling LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2673BlackRock ICS Institutional Sterling Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2674BlackRock ICS Institutional US Dollar LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2675BlackRock ICS Institutional US Dollar Ultra Short BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2676BlackRock ICS Institutional US TreasuryBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2677BlackRock Institutional Dynamic Diversified GrowthBlackRock (Channel Island)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2678BlackRock International Gold & GeneralBlackRock (Channel Island)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2679BlackRock Japan IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2680BlackRock Local Emerging Markets BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2681BlackRock LSF EUR CashBlackRock Active Selection FdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2682BlackRock LSF GBP CashBlackRock Active Selection FdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2683BlackRock Market Advantage StrategyBlackRock Index Selection FundMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2684BlackRock Market Weighted Sterling Currency HedgingBlackRock Active Selection FdEquityGBPadd to basket
2685BlackRock Multi Asset Balanced SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2686BlackRock Multi Asset Conservative SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2687BlackRock North American IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2688BlackRock Pacific IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
2689BlackRock Pacific Rim IndexBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2690BlackRock Senior Floating RateBlackRock CaymanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2691BlackRock SF Americas Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2692BlackRock SF Asia ExtensionBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
2693BlackRock SF Asia Pacific Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2694BlackRock SF Asia Pacific Diversified Equity Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
2695BlackRock SF Dynamic Diversified GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2696BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2697BlackRock SF Emerging Markets AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2698BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Equity StrategiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2699BlackRock SF Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2700BlackRock SF European Absolute ReturnBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket