Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551BFT Europe Dividendes ISRBFT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2552BFT France FuturBFT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2553BFT Iena Opportunites EuropeBFT GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2554BFT Monetaire Court TermeBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2555BFT Sequin ISRBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2556BFT StatereBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2557BG ErisaBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
2558BG Focus MonetarioBG Sgr SpaMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2559BG Focus ObbligazionarioBG Sgr SpaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2560BG FundBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEURadd to basket
2561BHF Ausgewogenes FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2562BHF Dividendenorientiertes Aktien Renten PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2563BHF Dividendenorientiertes Value PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2564BHF Flexible Allocation FTBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2565BHF Flexibles Individual PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2566BHF Konservatives Strategie PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2567BHF Multi-Asset FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2568BHF Rendite PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2569BI Almen BoligBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2570BI AsienBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2571BI BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2572BI Basis Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2573BI BI Private EquityBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2574BI DanmarkBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2575BI Globale IndeksobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2576BI Globalt ForbrugBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2577BI HojrentelandeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2578BI Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2579BI Hojrentelande lokalvalutaBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2580BI KDO AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2581BI Korte Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2582BI Lange Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2583BI New Emerging Markets AktierBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2584BI New Emerging Markets EquitiesBank Invest GroupEquityEURadd to basket
2585BI Optima 70+Bank Invest GroupMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
2586BI Pension BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2587BI SICAV-Emerging Markets Corporate DebtBank Invest GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2588BI Udenlandske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2589BI VirksomhedsobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2590BI Virksomhedsobligationer AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2591BI Virksomhedsobligationer Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2592BiC Best -in-Class Bond SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2593BiC Best -in-Class Equity SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
2594BIL Patrimonial DefensiveCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2595BIL Patrimonial HighCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2596BIL Patrimonial Low EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2597BIL Patrimonial MediumCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2598BIL Patrimonial Money MarketCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2599BIL Patrimonial Total Return BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2600BIL Prime Advanced Cash Management USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2601Birla Sun Life India AdvantageBirla SunlifeEquityUSDadd to basket
2602BK Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2603BKC Rendite Plus 2018Universal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2604BL American Smaller CompaniesBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
2605BL Bond DollarBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2606BL Bond Emerging Markets DollarBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2607BL Bond Emerging Markets EuroBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2608BL Bond EuroBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2609BL Emerging MarketsBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2610BL Equities AmericaBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
2611BL Equities AsiaBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
2612BL Equities DividendBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2613BL Equities EuropeBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2614BL Equities HorizonBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2615BL Equities JapanBanque de LuxembourgEquityJPYadd to basket
2616BL European Family BusinessesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2617BL European Smaller CompaniesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2618BL Global 30Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2619BL Global 50Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2620BL Global 75Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2621BL Global BondBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2622BL Global EquitiesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2623BL Global Flexible EURBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2624BL Global Flexible USDBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2625BL Optinvest (EURO)Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2626BL Selection 0-50Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2627BL Selection 50-100Banque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2628BL Selection Alternative StrategiesBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2629BL Selection EquitiesBanque de LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
2630BL Short Term DollarBanque de LuxembourgMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2631BL Short Term EuroBanque de LuxembourgMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2632Blackfriars Oriental FocusBlackfriars Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
2633Blackpoint Global TradingBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeUSDadd to basket
2634Blackpoint Nemrod Diversified HoldingsBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeUSDadd to basket
2635Blackpoint Nemrod EuroBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeEURadd to basket
2636BlackRock Ascent UK All Stocks Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdHedgeGBPadd to basket
2637BlackRock Ascent UK Long Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdHedgeGBPadd to basket
2638BlackRock Ascent UK Real Return BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2639BlackRock Core Plus Global Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2640BlackRock Core Plus UK Corporate BondBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2641BlackRock Core Plus UK GiltBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2642BlackRock Defensive YieldBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2643BlackRock Developed Markets Sovereign Screened BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2644BlackRock Diversified Strategies SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2645BlackRock Dollar Assets PortfolioBlackRock CaymanMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2646BlackRock Emerging Markets Sovereign Screened BondBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2647Blackrock Euro Credit Enhanced IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2648Blackrock Euro Government Enhanced IndexBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2649BlackRock European Unconstrained EquityBlackRock Active Selection FdEquityEURadd to basket
2650BlackRock Fixed Income SelectionBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2651BlackRock GF ASEAN LeadersBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2652BlackRock GF Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2653BlackRock GF Asian DragonBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2654BlackRock GF Asian Growth LeadersBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2655BlackRock GF Asian Multi Asset GrowthBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2656BlackRock GF Asian Tiger BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2657BlackRock GF ChinaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2658BlackRock GF Continental European FlexibleBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
2659BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2660BlackRock GF Emerging MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2661BlackRock GF Emerging Markets BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2662BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2663BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2664BlackRock GF Emerging Markets Local Currency BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2665BlackRock GF Euro BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2666BlackRock GF Euro Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2667BlackRock GF Euro MarketsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2668BlackRock GF Euro ReserveBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
2669BlackRock GF Euro Short Duration BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2670BlackRock GF EuropeanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2671BlackRock GF European Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2672BlackRock GF European FocusBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2673BlackRock GF European High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2674BlackRock GF European Special SituationsBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2675BlackRock GF European ValueBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2676BlackRock GF Fixed Income Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2677BlackRock GF Flexible Multi AssetBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2678BlackRock GF Global AllocationBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2679BlackRock GF Global Corporate BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2680BlackRock GF Global Dynamic EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2681BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2682BlackRock GF Global Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2683BlackRock GF Global Government BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2684BlackRock GF Global High Yield BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2685BlackRock GF Global Inflation Linked BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2686BlackRock GF Global Long-Horizon EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2687BlackRock GF Global Multi-Asset IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2688BlackRock GF Global OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2689BlackRock GF Global SmallCapBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2690BlackRock GF IndiaBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2691BlackRock GF Japan Flexible EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2692BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2693BlackRock GF Latin AmericanBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2694BlackRock GF Natural Resources Growth & IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2695BlackRock GF New EnergyBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2696BlackRock GF North American Equity IncomeBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2697BlackRock GF Pacific EquityBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2698BlackRock GF Renminbi BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2699BlackRock GF Strategic Global BondBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2700BlackRock GF Swiss Small & MidCap OpportunitiesBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket