Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551BNP Paribas Quant Multi Asset Diversified ProtectedBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEURadd to basket
2552BNP Paribas Quant Volatility World AbsoluteBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEURadd to basket
2553BNP Paribas SeleccionBNP Paribas SpainMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2554BNP Paribas UcrobligBNP Paribas Services FRAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2555BNP Paribas ZephyrBNP Paribas Services FRAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2556BNPP Comfort Equity High Dividend EuropeBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2557BNPP Easy Barclays Euro Government InflationBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2558BNPP Easy Energy & Metals Enhanced RollBNP Paribas Asset Management LCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2559BNPP Easy JPM EMBI Global Diversified CompositeBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2560BNPP Easy JPM GBI EMUBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2561BNPP Easy JPM GBI Global ex EMU Hedged EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2562BNPP Easy Markit iBoxx EUR Liquid CorporatesBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2563BNPP Easy Markit iBoxx Global Corporates Liquid 150 Capped (USD Hedged)BNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2564BNPP Easy MSCI Emerging Markets ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
2565BNPP Easy MSCI EMU ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2566BNPP Easy MSCI Europe ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2567BNPP Easy MSCI Europe ex UK ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2568BNPP Easy MSCI Europe Small Caps ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2569BNPP Easy MSCI Japan ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2570BNPP Easy MSCI KLD 400 US SRIBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
2571BNPP Easy MSCI North America ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2572BNPP Easy MSCI Pacific ex Japan ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2573BNPP Easy MSCI UK ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2574BNPP Easy MSCI World ex Controversial WeaponsBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
2575BNPP Flexi I Bond Euro Focus CorporateBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2576BNPP Flexi I Bond Government Euro RestrictedBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2577BNPP Flexi I Equity World Pure Low VolatilityBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
2578BNPP Islamic Hilal IncomeBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2579BNPP Markit iBoxx Global Developed Markets Liquid 100 High Yield Capped (USD Hg)BNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2580BNPPF Private BalancedBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2581BNPPF Private Balanced SRIBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2582BNPPF Private ConservativeBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2583BNPPF Private DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2584BNPPF Private Defensive SRIBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2585BNPPF Private DynamicBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2586BNPPF Private Dynamic SRIBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2587BNPPF Private Equity and Bond YieldBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2588BNPPF Private Flexible BalancedBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2589BNPPF Private GrowthBNP Paribas Asset Management BEquityEURadd to basket
2590BNPPF Private Wealth BalancedBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2591BNPPF Private Wealth DefensiveBNP Paribas Asset Management BMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2592BNY H1 Flexible Top SelectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2593BNY Mellon Absolute Return BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2594BNY Mellon Absolute Return EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBPadd to basket
2595BNY Mellon Asia Rising StarsBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2596BNY Mellon Asian EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2597BNY Mellon Asian IncomeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2598BNY Mellon Brazil EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2599BNY Mellon Dynamic Total ReturnBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2600BNY Mellon Dynamic US EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2601BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Corporate DebtBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2602BNY Mellon Emerging Markets DebtBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2603BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2604BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt OpportunisticBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2605BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Total ReturnBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2606BNY Mellon Euroland BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2607BNY Mellon European CreditBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2608BNY Mellon Global BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2609BNY Mellon Global CreditBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2610BNY Mellon Global Dynamic BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2611BNY Mellon Global Emerging MarketsBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2612BNY Mellon Global EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2613BNY Mellon Global Equity IncomeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2614BNY Mellon Global High Yield BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2615BNY Mellon Global LeadersBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2616BNY Mellon Global Opportunistic BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2617BNY Mellon Global OpportunitiesBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2618BNY Mellon Global Real ReturnBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2619BNY Mellon Global Real Return EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2620BNY Mellon Global Real Return GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2621BNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2622BNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity FocusBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPYadd to basket
2623BNY Mellon Long Term Global EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBPadd to basket
2624BNY Mellon Philos Alternative EdgeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeHedgeUSDadd to basket
2625BNY Mellon S&P 500 Index TrackerBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2626BNY Mellon Small Cap EurolandBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2627BNY Mellon Sterling LiquidityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2628BNY Mellon U.S. High Yield BetaBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2629BNY Mellon US Dollar LiquidityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2630BNY Mellon US Dynamic ValueBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2631BNY Mellon US Equity IncomeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2632BNY Mellon US OpportunitesBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2633BNY Mellon US TreasuryBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2634BNY Postbank EuropaBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
2635BNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
2636BNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2637BOCHK Aggressive GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2638BOCHK Asia Pacific EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2639BOCHK Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2640BOCHK Asia Pacific PropertyBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
2641BOCHK Australia IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityAUDadd to basket
2642BOCHK Balanced GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2643BOCHK China Consumption GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2644BOCHK China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2645BOCHK China Golden DragonBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2646BOCHK China IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
2647BOCHK Conservative GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2648BOCHK Flexi HKD IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2649BOCHK Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2650BOCHK Global EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2651BOCHK HK Dollar IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2652BOCHK HKD Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
2653BOCHK Hong Kong EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2654BOCHK Hong Kong IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
2655BOCHK Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2656BOCHK NCB China BalancedBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
2657BOCHK NCB China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2658BOCHK NCB China Resources OpportunitiesBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyHKDadd to basket
2659BOCHK NCB HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
2660BOCHK Prudential European IndexBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2661BOCHK Prudential North America IndexBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2662BOCHK RMB Fixed IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
2663BOCHK Sterling IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2664BOCHK USD Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2665BOCIP China BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2666BOCIP China ValueBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2667BOCIP China WealthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2668BOCIP HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
2669BOCIP Japan Small & Mid Cap OpportunityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2670BOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2671Bonafide Global FishIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
2672BondNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2673Bond EuroNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2674Bond RMBBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2675BONDIOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
2676Boost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2677Boost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2678Boost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2679Boost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2680Boost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2681Boost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2682Boost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2683Boost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2684Boost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2685Boost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2686Boost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2687Boost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2688Boost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2689Boost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2690Boost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2691Boost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2692Boost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2693Boost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2694Boost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2695Boost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2696Boost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2697Boost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2698Boost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2699Boost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2700Boost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket