Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551BNY Mellon Brazil EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2552BNY Mellon Dynamic Total ReturnBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2553BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Corporate DebtBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2554BNY Mellon Emerging Markets DebtBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2555BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2556BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt OpportunisticBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2557BNY Mellon Euroland BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2558BNY Mellon European CreditBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2559BNY Mellon Global BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2560BNY Mellon Global CreditBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2561BNY Mellon Global Dynamic BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2562BNY Mellon Global Emerging MarketsBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2563BNY Mellon Global EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2564BNY Mellon Global Equity IncomeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2565BNY Mellon Global High Yield BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2566BNY Mellon Global LeadersBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2567BNY Mellon Global Opportunistic BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2568BNY Mellon Global OpportunitiesBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2569BNY Mellon Global Property SecuritiesBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyEURadd to basket
2570BNY Mellon Global Real ReturnBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2571BNY Mellon Global Real Return EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2572BNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield BondBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2573BNY Mellon Long Term Global EquityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBPadd to basket
2574BNY Mellon Philos Alternative EdgeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeHedgeUSDadd to basket
2575BNY Mellon S&P 500 Index TrackerBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2576BNY Mellon Small Cap EurolandBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2577BNY Mellon Sterling LiquidityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2578BNY Mellon US Dollar LiquidityBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2579BNY Mellon US Dynamic ValueBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2580BNY Mellon US Equity IncomeBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
2581BNY Mellon US Municipal Infrastructure DebtBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2582BNY Mellon US OpportunitesBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSDadd to basket
2583BNY Mellon US TreasuryBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2584BNY Postbank EuropaBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
2585BNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
2586BNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2587BOCHK Aggressive GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2588BOCHK Asia Pacific EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2589BOCHK Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2590BOCHK Asia Pacific PropertyBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
2591BOCHK Australia IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityAUDadd to basket
2592BOCHK Balanced GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2593BOCHK China Consumption GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2594BOCHK China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2595BOCHK China Golden DragonBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2596BOCHK China IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
2597BOCHK Conservative GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2598BOCHK Flexi HKD IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2599BOCHK Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2600BOCHK Global EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2601BOCHK HK Dollar IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2602BOCHK HKD Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
2603BOCHK Hong Kong EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2604BOCHK Hong Kong IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
2605BOCHK Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2606BOCHK NCB China BalancedBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
2607BOCHK NCB China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2608BOCHK NCB China Resources OpportunitiesBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyHKDadd to basket
2609BOCHK NCB HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
2610BOCHK Prudential European IndexBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2611BOCHK Prudential North America IndexBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2612BOCHK RMB Fixed IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
2613BOCHK Sterling IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2614BOCHK USD Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2615BOCIP China BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2616BOCIP China ValueBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2617BOCIP China WealthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2618BOCIP HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
2619BOCIP Japan Small & Mid Cap OpportunityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2620BOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2621Bonafide Global FishIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2622Bond EuroNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2623Bond RMBBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2624BONDIOIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2625Boost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2626Boost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2627Boost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2628Boost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2629Boost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2630Boost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2631Boost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2632Boost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2633Boost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2634Boost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2635Boost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2636Boost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2637Boost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2638Boost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2639Boost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2640Boost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2641Boost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2642Boost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2643Boost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2644Boost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2645Boost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2646Boost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2647Boost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2648Boost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
2649Boost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2650Boost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2651Boost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2652Boost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
2653Boost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
2654Boost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2655Boost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2656Boost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2657Boost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2658Boost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2659Boost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2660Boost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2661Boost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
2662Boost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
2663Boost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2664Boost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2665Boost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2666Boost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2667Boost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2668Boost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2669Boost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2670Boost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2671Boost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2672Boost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2673Boost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2674Boost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2675Boost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
2676Boost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
2677Boost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2678Boost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2679Boost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2680Boost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2681Boost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2682Boost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
2683Boost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
2684Boost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2685Boost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2686Boost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2687Boost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2688Boost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2689Boost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2690Boost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2691Boost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2692Boost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2693Boscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2694Boussard & Gavaudan Absolute ReturnBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSDadd to basket
2695BPA Dolphin EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEURadd to basket
2696BPA Fons Dolphin EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEURadd to basket
2697BPA Fons EUR Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2698BPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEURadd to basket
2699BPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2700BPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSDadd to basket