Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17386 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551BCM Vitruvius Growth OpportunitiesBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2552BCM Vitruvius Japanese EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
2553BCM Vitruvius Swiss EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2554BCM Vitruvius UCITS SelectionBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2555BCM Vitruvius US EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2556BCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2557BCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2558BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2559BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2560BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2561BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2562BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2563BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2564BCV (LUX) BCV DYNAGEST World Expobond REPGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2565BCV (LUX) BCV DYNAGEST World Expoequity REP (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
2566BCV (LUX) BCV DYNAGEST World Expoequity REP (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2567BCV (LUX) BCV Forex Alpha (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
2568BCV (LUX) BCV Liquid Alternative BetaGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2569BCV (LUX) BCV Systematic Premia Equity OpportunityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2570BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2571BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2572BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
2573BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2574BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2575BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2576BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2577BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2578BDL ConvictionsBDL Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2579BDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2580BDL Rempart EuropeBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2581BEA Asia Strategic GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2582BEA China A Share EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2583BEA Global BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2584BEA Greater China GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2585BEA Hong Kong Dollar BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2586BEA Hong Kong GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2587BEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi IncomeBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2588BEA Union Investment Asian Bond and CurrencyBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2589BEA Union Investment Global EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2590BEA Union Investment Global ResourcesBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2591BEA Union Investment Global ThemesBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2592Beagle FlagshipIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
2593Belfius Belgian AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2594Belfius Belgian Small & Mid CapsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
2595Belfius Target Income 2032Candriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2596Belinvest EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
2597Bellatrix Archea Bond SelectionBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2598Bellatrix Archea GlobIQBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2599Bellatrix Archea SpectrumBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2600Bellatrix Harvest InvestmentBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2601Belmont Altegris Long Short AlphaBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2602Belmont Commodity TrendBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2603Belmont Global EquityBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2604Belmont Global OpportunityBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2605Belmont Global TrendBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2606Belmont Multi-StrategyBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2607Belos-Com-MAAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2608Beltone Gems Equity LimitedBeltone Asset Management S.A.EEquityUSDadd to basket
2609Belvoir Global AllocationIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2610Beobank CoreLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2611Beobank DynamicLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2612Beobank ModerateLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2613Berenberg 1590 Ertrag-UniversalUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2614Berenberg 1590 Flexible AllokationUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
2615Berenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2616Berenberg 1590 Strategie-UniversalUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2617Berenberg Aktien Strategie DeutschlandUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2618Berenberg Diversified UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2619Berenberg Euro Corporate Bond SelectionUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2620Berenberg Euro Money Market (SGB)Universal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2621Berenberg European Focus FundUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2622Berenberg European Micro CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2623Berenberg European Small CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2624Berenberg Eurozone FocusUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2625Berenberg Sustainable EM BondsUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2626Berenberg Systematic Approach European StockpickerUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2627Berenberg Systematic Approach Global StockpickerUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSDadd to basket
2628Berenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker ProtectUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2629Berenberg Systematic Approach US StockpickerUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2630Best Manager Asian EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
2631Best Manager European EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
2632Best Manager Global Emerging Markets EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
2633Best Manager Natural Resources EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2634Best Manager Pacific EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityJPYadd to basket
2635Best Manager Swiss EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
2636Best Manager World EquitiesVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
2637Best of Class Global CBVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2638Best of Funds (SIF) Global SelectionBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
2639Bestinver BestifondBestinver GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2640Bestinver BolsaBestinver GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2641Bestinver InternacionalBestinver GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2642Bestinver MixtoBestinver GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2643Bestinver Mixto InternacionalBestinver GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2644Bestinver PrevisionBestinver GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2645Bestinver RentaBestinver GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2646Bestinver SICAV BestinfundBestinver GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2647Bestinver SICAV Bestinfund InternationalBestinver GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2648Bethmann Vermögensverwaltung AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2649Bethmann Vermögensverwaltung Defensiv AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2650Bethmann Vermögensverwaltung ErtragDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2651Bethmann Vermögensverwaltung WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2652BFC Masterfund High Yield Low VolatilityCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2653BFI (CH) Activ (CHF)Baloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2654BFI (CH) Activ (EUR)Baloise FundinvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2655BFI (CH) Capital Protect (CHF)Baloise FundinvestStructured ProductsCHFadd to basket
2656BFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS BalancedBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2657BFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS ConservativeBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2658BFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS DynamicBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2659BFI (CH) Dynamic (CHF)Baloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2660BFI (CH) Dynamic (EUR)Baloise FundinvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2661BFI (CH) Equity (EUR)Baloise FundinvestEquityEURadd to basket
2662BFI (CH) Euro Target Vol 5%Baloise FundinvestEquityEURadd to basket
2663BFI (CH) EuroBond (EUR)Baloise FundinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2664BFI (CH) InterStock (CHF)Baloise FundinvestEquityCHFadd to basket
2665BFI (CH) Progress (CHF)Baloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2666BFI (CH) Progress (EUR)Baloise FundinvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2667BFI (CH) Swiss TargetVol 5%Baloise FundinvestEquityCHFadd to basket
2668BFI (CH) Swissfranc Bond (CHF)Baloise FundinvestFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2669BFI (CH) Systematic Flex EquityBaloise FundinvestEquityCHFadd to basket
2670BFT Actions Flexible ISRBFT GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2671BFT Aureus - IBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2672BFT Capital ConvictionsBFT GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2673BFT Capital PlusBFT GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2674BFT ConvertiblesBFT GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2675BFT Credit 12 Mois ISRBFT GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2676BFT Credit 6 MoisBFT GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2677BFT Credit Opportunites IsrBFT GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2678BFT Ducat ISRBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2679BFT Eonia PlusBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2680BFT Europe Dividendes ISRBFT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2681BFT France FuturBFT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
2682BFT Iena Opportunites EuropeBFT GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2683BFT Monetaire Court TermeBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2684BFT Sequin ISRBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2685BFT StatereBFT GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2686BG ErisaBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
2687BG Focus MonetarioBG Sgr SpaMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2688BG Focus ObbligazionarioBG Sgr SpaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2689BG FundBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEURadd to basket
2690BHF Ausgewogenes FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2691BHF Dividendenorientiertes Aktien Renten PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2692BHF Dividendenorientiertes Value PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2693BHF Flexible Allocation FTBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2694BHF Flexibles Individual PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2695BHF Konservatives Strategie PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2696BHF Multi-Asset FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2697BHF Rendite PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2698BI Almen BoligBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
2699BI AsienBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket
2700BI BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKKadd to basket