Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CIMB Principal Institutional BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3752CIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3753CIMB Principal Malaysia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3754CIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3755CIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3756CIMB Principal PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3757CIMB Principal PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3758CIMB Principal PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3759CIMB Principal PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3760CIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3761CIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3762CIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3763CIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3764CIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3765Cinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
3766Ciptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3767CitiFirst China BalancedCitiFirst Investments plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3768CitiFirst China SelectCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSDadd to basket
3769City Financial Absolute Equity FeederCity Financial Inv Company LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
3770City Financial Adventurous PortfolioCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3771City Financial WealthCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3772Cleome Index EMU EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3773Cleome Index Euro Government BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3774Cleome Index Europe EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3775Cleome Index Europe QualityCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3776Cleome Index Global EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3777Cleome Index Pacific EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3778Cleome Index USA EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3779Cleome Index World EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3780Cliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3781Cliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3782CMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3783CMI Continental European EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3784CMI Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3785CMI Euro Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3786CMI Euro Equity TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3787CMI European Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3788CMI Global EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3789CMI Global MixedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3790CMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3791CMI Global Network Dollar Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3792CMI Global Network Dollar Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3793CMI Global Network Euro Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3794CMI Global Network Euro Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3795CMI Global Network Euro Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3796CMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3797CMI Global Network Sterling Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3798CMI Global Network Sterling Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3799CMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3800CMI India Investment GBPRL360 ServicesEquityGBPadd to basket
3801CMI Japan Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3802CMI Japan Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3803CMI Pacific Basin Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3804CMI Sterling Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
3805CMI UK BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3806CMI UK EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3807CMI UK Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3808CMI US BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3809CMI US Dollar Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3810CMI US Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3811CMI US Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3812CMIG Access 70% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3813CMIG Access 80%Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3814CMIG Access 80% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3815CMIG Access 90% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3816CMIG Focus Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3817Cobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3818Cobas LUX SICAV Cobas GlobalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
3819Coeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3820Coeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3821Coeli SICAV I Frontier MarketsCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3822Coeli SICAV I Global SelectCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3823Coeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate BondCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3824Coeli SICAV I SverigeCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3825Coeli SICAV I US EquityCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3826Coeli SICAV II Prognosis MachineCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEKadd to basket
3827Coeli SICAV II Strategy DefensiveCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3828Cogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3829Cogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3830Cogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3831Cogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3832Cohen & Steers European Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyEURadd to basket
3833Cohen & Steers Global Listed InfrastructureCohen & SteersEquityUSDadd to basket
3834Cohen & Steers Global Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyUSDadd to basket
3835Coleman Street Investments Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3836Coleman Street Investments Income & Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3837Coleman Street Investments Income PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3838Columbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3839Columbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3840Columbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3841Columbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3842Columbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3843Columbia BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3844Columbia Capital Allocation Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3845Columbia Capital Allocation Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3846Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3847Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3848Columbia Contrarian CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3849Columbia Disciplined Small CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3850Columbia Disciplined ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3851Columbia Dividend IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3852Columbia Floating RateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3853Columbia Global Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3854Columbia Global OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3855Columbia Large Cap Growth IIIColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3856Columbia Large-Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3857Columbia Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3858Columbia Select Global EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3859Columbia Select Global GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3860Columbia Select Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3861Columbia Strategic Income VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3862Columbia Total Return BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3863Columbia Variable Portfolio Commodity StrategyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3864Columbia Variable Portfolio Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3865Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility ConservativeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3866Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3867Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3868Columbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3869Columbia Variable Portfolio US Government MortgageColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3870Columbia VP Asset AllocationColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3871Columbia VP Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3872Columbia VP Small Company GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3873Columbia VP Strategic IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3874Columbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
3875Columbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3876Combined DividendsSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3877Comgest Growth AmericaComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3878Comgest Growth AsiaComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3879Comgest Growth Asia Ex JapanComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3880Comgest Growth Asia Pac Ex JapanComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3881Comgest Growth EAFE PlusComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3882Comgest Growth Emerging MarketsComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3883Comgest Growth Emerging Markets FlexComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3884Comgest Growth EuropeComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3885Comgest Growth Europe ex- SwitzerlandComgest S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
3886Comgest Growth Europe ex UKComgest S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
3887Comgest Growth Europe OpportunitiesComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3888Comgest Growth Europe SComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3889Comgest Growth Gem Promising CompaniesComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3890Comgest Growth Global FlexComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3891Comgest Growth Greater ChinaComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3892Comgest Growth IndiaComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3893Comgest Growth JapanComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3894Comgest Growth Latin AmericaComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3895Comgest Growth Mid Caps EuropeComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3896Comgest Growth WorldComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3897Commercial Finance OpportunitesPrestige FundsHedgeGBPadd to basket
3898CommodityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3899CompAM Active Bond PlusMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3900CompAM Active Dollar BondMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket