Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3752CIMB Principal Institutional BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3753CIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3754CIMB Principal Malaysia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3755CIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3756CIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3757CIMB Principal PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3758CIMB Principal PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3759CIMB Principal PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3760CIMB Principal PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3761CIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3762CIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3763CIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3764CIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3765CIMB Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3766Cinderella ValueIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
3767Ciptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3768CitiFirst China BalancedCitiFirst Investments plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3769CitiFirst China SelectCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSDadd to basket
3770CitiFirst China StormRidersCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSDadd to basket
3771City Financial Adventurous PortfolioCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3772City Financial WealthCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3773Cleome Index EMU EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3774Cleome Index Euro Government BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3775Cleome Index Europe EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3776Cleome Index Europe QualityCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3777Cleome Index Global EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3778Cleome Index Pacific EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3779Cleome Index USA EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3780Cleome Index World EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3781Cliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3782Cliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3783CMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3784CMI Continental European EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3785CMI Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3786CMI Euro Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3787CMI Euro Equity TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3788CMI European Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3789CMI Global EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3790CMI Global MixedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3791CMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3792CMI Global Network Dollar Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3793CMI Global Network Dollar Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3794CMI Global Network Euro Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3795CMI Global Network Euro Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3796CMI Global Network Euro Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3797CMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3798CMI Global Network Sterling Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3799CMI Global Network Sterling Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3800CMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3801CMI India Investment GBPRL360 ServicesEquityGBPadd to basket
3802CMI Japan Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3803CMI Japan Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3804CMI Pacific Basin Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3805CMI Sterling Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
3806CMI UK BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3807CMI UK EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3808CMI UK Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3809CMI US BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3810CMI US Dollar Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3811CMI US Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3812CMI US Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3813CMIG Access 70% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3814CMIG Access 80%Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3815CMIG Access 80% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3816CMIG Access 90% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3817CMIG Focus Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3818Cobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3819Cobas LUX SICAV Cobas GlobalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
3820Coeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3821Coeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3822Coeli SICAV I Frontier MarketsCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3823Coeli SICAV I Global SelectCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3824Coeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate BondCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3825Coeli SICAV I SverigeCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3826Coeli SICAV I US EquityCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3827Coeli SICAV II Prognosis MachineCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEKadd to basket
3828Coeli SICAV II Strategy DefensiveCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3829Cogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3830Cogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3831Cogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3832Cogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3833Cohen & Steers European Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyEURadd to basket
3834Cohen & Steers Global Listed InfrastructureCohen & SteersEquityUSDadd to basket
3835Cohen & Steers Global Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyUSDadd to basket
3836Coleman Street Investments Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3837Coleman Street Investments Income & Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3838Coleman Street Investments Income PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3839Columbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3840Columbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3841Columbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3842Columbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3843Columbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3844Columbia BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3845Columbia Capital Allocation Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3846Columbia Capital Allocation Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3847Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3848Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3849Columbia Contrarian CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3850Columbia Disciplined Small CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3851Columbia Disciplined ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3852Columbia Dividend IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3853Columbia Floating RateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3854Columbia Global Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3855Columbia Global OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3856Columbia Large Cap Growth IIIColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3857Columbia Large-Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3858Columbia Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3859Columbia Select Global EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3860Columbia Select Global GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3861Columbia Select Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3862Columbia Strategic Income VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3863Columbia Total Return BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3864Columbia Variable Portfolio Commodity StrategyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3865Columbia Variable Portfolio Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3866Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility ConservativeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3867Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3868Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3869Columbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3870Columbia Variable Portfolio US Government MortgageColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3871Columbia VP Asset AllocationColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3872Columbia VP Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3873Columbia VP Small Company GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3874Columbia VP Strategic IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3875Columbus Global Trend (CHF)Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
3876Columbus Global Trend (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3877Combined DividendsSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3878Comgest Growth AmericaComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3879Comgest Growth AsiaComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3880Comgest Growth Asia Ex JapanComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3881Comgest Growth Asia Pac Ex JapanComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3882Comgest Growth EAFE PlusComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3883Comgest Growth Emerging MarketsComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3884Comgest Growth Emerging Markets FlexComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3885Comgest Growth EuropeComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3886Comgest Growth Europe ex- SwitzerlandComgest SAEquityCHFadd to basket
3887Comgest Growth Europe ex UKComgest SAEquityGBPadd to basket
3888Comgest Growth Europe SComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3889Comgest Growth Gem Promising CompaniesComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3890Comgest Growth Greater ChinaComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3891Comgest Growth Greater Europe OpportunitiesComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3892Comgest Growth IndiaComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3893Comgest Growth JapanComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3894Comgest Growth Latin AmericaComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3895Comgest Growth Mid Caps EuropeComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3896Comgest Growth WorldComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3897Commercial Finance OpportunitesPrestige FundsHedgeGBPadd to basket
3898CommodityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3899CompAM Active Bond PlusMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3900CompAM Active Dollar BondMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket