Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CGS FMS Global Evolution EM DebtGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3752CGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FXGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEURadd to basket
3753CGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local DebtGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3754CGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging FrontierGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3755CGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier MarketsGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3756CGWM Global EquityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSDadd to basket
3757CGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 4Canaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3758CGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 5Canaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3759CGWM Select AffinityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3760CGWM Select BondCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3761CGWM Select DiversityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3762CGWM Select Global AffinityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3763CGWM Select Global DiversityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3764CGWM Select Global OpportunityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3765CGWM Select IncomeCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3766CGWM Select OpportunityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3767Chameleon Bond Opportunity GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
3768Chameleon Convertible Bond GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3769Champion Ethical EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
3770Charisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3771Charlemagne Fiera Capital Global EquityFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
3772Chartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3773Chaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3774Chaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3775Chaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3776Chaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3777Cheyne Convertibles Absolute ReturnCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3778Cheyne European Mid Cap EquityCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityCHFadd to basket
3779Cheyne Global CreditCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3780Chilton UCITS Global StrategiesChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
3781ChinaOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3782China FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3783China IncomeFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
3784ChinaAMC Asia BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3785ChinaAMC China A Share OpportunitiesFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
3786ChinaAMC China BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3787ChinaAMC China GrowthFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
3788ChinaAMC China High Yield BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3789ChinaAMC China OpportunitiesFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
3790ChinaAMC Select Asia BondChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3791CIA HurdleCIA LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
3792CIC Actions ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3793CIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3794CIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3795CIC Avenir AlizesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3796CIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3797CIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3798CIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3799CIC Brongniart VarifondsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3800CIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3801CIC CIC Union ConvertiblesCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3802CIC Dynamique EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3803CIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3804CIC Equilibre EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3805CIC Equilibre InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3806CIC Euro ActionsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3807CIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3808CIC FranceCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3809CIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3810CIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3811CIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3812CIC Gemast Oblig Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3813CIC Gestion 365CM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3814CIC Gestion Privee ObligataireCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3815CIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3816CIC Investsecurite Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3817CIC JourCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3818CIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3819CIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3820CIC MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3821CIC Monetaire JCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3822CIC Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3823CIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3824CIC ObligationsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3825CIC Ocean MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3826CIC OptimCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3827CIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3828CIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3829CIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3830CIC PierreCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3831CIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3832CIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3833CIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3834CIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3835CIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3836CIC Tempere InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3837CIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3838CIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3839CIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3840CIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3841CIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3842CIC Union Euro PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3843CIC Union EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3844CIC Union Europe GrowthCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3845CIC Union Europe ValueCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3846CIC Union FranceCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3847CIC Union High YieldCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3848CIC Union High Yield Short DurationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3849CIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3850CIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3851CIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3852CIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3853CIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3854CIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3855CIC Union Obli 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3856CIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3857CIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3858CIC Union Obli High Yield 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3859CIC Union Obli InternationalesCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3860CIC Union Obli Long TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3861CIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3862CIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3863CIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3864CIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3865CIC Union Platine 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3866CIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3867CIC Union Reactif ValorisationCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3868CIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3869CIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3870CIC Union Tresorerie PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3871CIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3872CIC UnionmonecourtCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3873CIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3874CIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3875CICC RMB Fixed IncomeChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3876Cicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3877Cicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3878Cicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3879Cicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3880Cicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3881CIIM European Stock PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3882CIM Dividend IncomeCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
3883CIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3884CIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3885CIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3886CIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3887CIMB IAM (IE) Global SukukCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3888CIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN EquityCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSDadd to basket
3889CIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3890CIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3891CIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3892CIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3893CIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3894CIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3895CIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3896CIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3897CIMB Islamic DALI Equity ThemeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3898CIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3899CIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3900CIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket