Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CS Nova (Lux) Portfolio Premium ICredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3752CS Prime Select Trust (Lux) Global Equities Long/ShortCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
3753CS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeCHFadd to basket
3754CS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
3755CS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
3756CS Virtuoso SIF (Lux) Supply Chain FinanceCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3757CS Virtuoso SIF Multi Strategy BondCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3758CSOB Master BalancedCSOBMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
3759CSOB Master ConservativeCSOBMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
3760CSOB Master DynamicCSOBMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
3761CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 90CSOBMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
3762CSOP China New Balance OpportunityCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
3763CSOP RMB High Yield BondCSOP Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3764Cullen Emerging Markets High DividendCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3765Cullen Global Enhanced Equity IncomeCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3766Cullen Global High Dividend Value EquityCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3767Cullen North American High Dividend Value EquityCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3768Cullen US Enhanced Equity IncomeCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3769Curzon Cap Poland Gear Growth CellCurzon PCC LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
3770Curzon Traded OptionsCurzon Alternative Invest LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
3771CVT Europa Absolute SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3772D&G Prime London CapitalD&G Investment Management LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
3773D&R Amwal GCC EquityHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEURadd to basket
3774D&R Best-of Multiple OpportunitiesHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3775D&R Invest - StiftungsfondsHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3776D&R Strategie AusgewogenHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3777D&R Strategie EinkommenHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3778D&R Strategie SelectHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3779Daily Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3780Daiwa Gaika MMFDaiwa Europe (IRL)Money MarketEURadd to basket
3781Danske Aktiv FormogenhetsforvaltningDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3782Danske Allocation SICAV Horisont AktieDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3783Danske Allocation SICAV Horisont BalanseradDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3784Danske Allocation SICAV Horisont ForsiktigDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3785Danske Allocation SICAV Horisont OffensivDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3786Danske Allocation SICAV Horisont RantaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3787Danske Allocation SICAV June DefesiveDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3788Danske Allocation StableDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3789Danske ChinaDanske Invest LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
3790Danske Danish BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
3791Danske Danish Mortgage BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
3792Danske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKKadd to basket
3793Danske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKKadd to basket
3794Danske Eastern EuropeDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3795Danske Eastern Europe AbsoluteDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3796Danske Eastern Europe ex RussiaDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3797Danske Emerging and Frontier MarketsDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3798Danske Emerging Markets Debt Hard CurrencyDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3799Danske Euro High Yield BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3800Danske Europa (SEK)Danske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3801Danske EuropeDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3802Danske Europe AbsoluteDanske Invest LUXHedgeEURadd to basket
3803Danske Europe FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3804Danske Europe High DividendDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3805Danske Europe Long-Short DynamicDanske Invest LUXHedgeEURadd to basket
3806Danske Europe Long-Short Dynamic PlusDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3807Danske Europe Small CapDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3808Danske European BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3809Danske GermanyDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3810Danske Global Corporate BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3811Danske Global Emerging MarketDanske Invest LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
3812Danske Global Emerging Market Small CapDanske Invest LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
3813Danske Global High DividendDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3814Danske Global IndexDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3815Danske Global StockPickingDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3816Danske IndiaDanske Invest LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
3817Danske Inv 2020Danske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3818Danske Inv 2030Danske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3819Danske Inv 2040Danske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3820Danske Inv Allocation SICAV June EquityDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3821Danske Inv Baltic EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3822Danske Inv Black SeaDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3823Danske Inv BondDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3824Danske Inv ChinaDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3825Danske Inv Compass 25Danske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3826Danske Inv Compass 50Danske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3827Danske Inv Compass 75Danske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3828Danske Inv Compass EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3829Danske Inv Compass LiquidityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3830Danske Inv ContrarianDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
3831Danske Inv Eastern Europe ConvergenceDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3832Danske Inv Emerging AsiaDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3833Danske Inv Emerging Markets DebtDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3834Danske Inv Emerging Markets EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3835Danske Inv Euro Corporate BondDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3836Danske Inv Euro High YieldDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3837Danske Inv Europe High DividendDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3838Danske Inv European BalancedDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3839Danske Inv European EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3840Danske Inv European Small CapDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3841Danske Inv Finnish EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3842Danske Inv Finnish Small CapDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3843Danske Inv Global TechDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3844Danske Inv GoldDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
3845Danske Inv Government BondDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3846Danske Inv High YieldDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3847Danske Inv IndiaDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3848Danske Inv Japanese EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3849Danske Inv Latin AmericaDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3850Danske Inv LiquidityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3851Danske Inv MediLifeDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3852Danske Inv Money MarketDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3853Danske Inv NavigatorDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3854Danske Inv NeutralDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
3855Danske Inv North America EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3856Danske Inv RussiaDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3857Danske Inv Sustainability BondDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3858Danske Inv Sustainability EquityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3859Danske Inv Trans BalkanDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3860Danske Inv US Small Cap ValueDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
3861Danske JapanDanske Invest LUXEquityJPYadd to basket
3862Danske NordicDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3863Danske Nordic Corporate BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3864Danske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3865Danske RussiaDanske Invest LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
3866Danske SRI GlobalDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3867Danske SverigeDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3868Danske Sverige BetaDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3869Danske Sverige EuropaDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3870Danske Sverige FokusDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3871Danske Sverige Kort RantaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3872Danske Sverige RantaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3873Danske Sverige Real RantaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3874Danske SwedenDanske Invest LUXEquitySEKadd to basket
3875Danske Swedish BondDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3876Danske TransBalkanDanske Invest LUXEquityEURadd to basket
3877Darwin Leisure PropertyDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
3878Davis GlobalDavis FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
3879Davis ValueDavis FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
3880Davy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3881Davy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
3882Davy CashDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3883Davy Defensive Equity IncomeDavy Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3884Davy Discovery EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3885Davy Ethical EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
3886Davy Ethical EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3887Davy Fixed InterestDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3888Davy Global BondDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3889Davy Global Brands EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3890Davy Global EquityDavy Funds PLCEquityEURadd to basket
3891Davy Global Equity IncomeDavy Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3892Davy Global FocusDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3893Davy Strategic Global EquityDavy Funds PLCEquityEURadd to basket
3894Davy UK GPS Balanced GrowthDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3895Davy UK GPS Cautious GrowthDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3896Davy UK GPS Long Term GrowthDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3897DB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3898DB Advisors EU Enhanced StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3899DB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3900db Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified AllocationDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket