Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CICC RMB Fixed IncomeChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3752Cicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3753Cicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3754Cicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3755Cicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3756Cicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3757CIIM European Stock PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3758CIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3759CIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3760CIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3761CIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3762CIMB IAM (IE) Global SukukCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3763CIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN EquityCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSDadd to basket
3764CIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3765CIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3766CIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3767CIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3768CIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3769CIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3770CIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3771CIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3772CIMB Islamic DALI Equity ThemeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3773CIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3774CIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3775CIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3776CIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3777CIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3778CIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3779CIMB Islamic PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3780CIMB Islamic PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3781CIMB Islamic PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3782CIMB Islamic PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3783CIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3784CIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3785CIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3786CIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3787CIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3788CIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3789CIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3790CIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3791CIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3792CIMB Principal Corporate DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3793CIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3794CIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3795CIMB Principal Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3796CIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3797CIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3798CIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3799CIMB Principal Institutional BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3800CIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3801CIMB Principal Malaysia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3802CIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3803CIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3804CIMB Principal PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3805CIMB Principal PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3806CIMB Principal PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3807CIMB Principal PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3808CIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3809CIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3810CIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3811CIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3812CIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3813Cinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
3814Ciptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3815City Financial Absolute Equity FeederCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBPadd to basket
3816City Financial Adventurous PortfolioCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3817City Financial WealthCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3818Clearance CaminoClearance Capital LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
3819Cleome Index EMU EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3820Cleome Index Euro Government BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3821Cleome Index Europe EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3822Cleome Index Europe QualityCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3823Cleome Index Global EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3824Cleome Index Pacific EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3825Cleome Index USA EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3826Cleome Index World EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3827Cliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3828Cliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3829CMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3830CMI Continental European EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3831CMI Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3832CMI Euro Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3833CMI Euro Equity TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3834CMI European Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3835CMI Global EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3836CMI Global MixedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3837CMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3838CMI Global Network Dollar Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3839CMI Global Network Dollar Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3840CMI Global Network Euro Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3841CMI Global Network Euro Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3842CMI Global Network Euro Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3843CMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3844CMI Global Network Sterling Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3845CMI Global Network Sterling Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3846CMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3847CMI Japan Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3848CMI Japan Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3849CMI Pacific Basin Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3850CMI Sterling Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
3851CMI UK BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3852CMI UK EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3853CMI UK Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3854CMI US BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3855CMI US Dollar Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3856CMI US Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3857CMI US Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3858CMIG Access 70% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3859CMIG Access 80%Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3860CMIG Access 80% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3861CMIG Access 90% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3862CMIG Focus Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3863Cobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3864Cobas LUX SICAV Cobas GlobalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
3865Cobas LUX SICAV Cobas InternationalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
3866Coeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3867Coeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3868Coeli SICAV I Frontier MarketsCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3869Coeli SICAV I Global SelectCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3870Coeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate BondCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3871Coeli SICAV I SverigeCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3872Coeli SICAV I US EquityCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3873Coeli SICAV II Prognosis MachineCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEKadd to basket
3874Cogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3875Cogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3876Cogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3877Cogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3878Cohen & Steers European Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyEURadd to basket
3879Cohen & Steers Global Listed InfrastructureCohen & SteersEquityUSDadd to basket
3880Cohen & Steers Global Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyUSDadd to basket
3881Coleman Street Investments Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3882Coleman Street Investments Income & Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3883Coleman Street Investments Income PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3884Collar EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
3885Columbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3886Columbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3887Columbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3888Columbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3889Columbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3890Columbia BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3891Columbia Capital Allocation Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3892Columbia Capital Allocation Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3893Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3894Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3895Columbia Contrarian CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3896Columbia Disciplined Small CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3897Columbia Disciplined ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3898Columbia Dividend IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3899Columbia Floating RateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3900Columbia Global Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket