Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901DB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (EUR)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3902DB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (USD)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3903DB WTI Crude Oil BoosterDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3904DBA Advisors BSPK Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3905DBV-Win Dow Jones Ind AverageMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
3906DBV-Win Euro Stoxx 50MultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
3907DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3908DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3909DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3910DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3911DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3912DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3913DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3914DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3915DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Income 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3916DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3917DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3918DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3919DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3920DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3921DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IVDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3922DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 VDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3923DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3924DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3925DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3926DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3927DECALIA Active AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3928DECALIA ConservativeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3929DECALIA European ConvictionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3930DECALIA MillennialsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3931DECALIA MuseFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3932DECALIA Silver GenerationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3933Degroof Archer Multi BRICDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3934Degroof Archer Multi WorldwideDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3935Degroof Bonds Bonds EUR SelectionDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3936Degroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2017Degroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3937Degroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2019Degroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3938Degroof Bonds EUR 2017Degroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3939Degroof Bonds EuroDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3940Degroof Equities Belgium ActiveDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3941Degroof Equities EMU Behavioural ValueDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3942Degroof Equities EMU High Dividend YieldDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3943Degroof Equities EMU IndexDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3944Degroof Equities Europe IndexDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3945Degroof Equities Japan IndexDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3946Degroof Equities US IndexDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3947Degroof Equity World Ex JEU IndexDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3948Degroof Global EthicalDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3949Degroof Global Isis HighDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3950Degroof Global Isis LowDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3951Degroof Global Isis MediumDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3952Degroof Global Isis Medium LowDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3953Degroof Helios Flexible DynamicDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3954Degroof Osiris Atlas Real Estate EMUDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEURadd to basket
3955Degroof Real EstateDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEURadd to basket
3956Degroof Share EnergyDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3957Degroof Share Europe SelectionDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3958Degroof Share GoldDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3959Degroof Venus Corporate EUR 2017Degroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3960Degroof Zenit Multistrategy Sicav StabilityDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3961Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Active BondDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3962Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Derivatives AllocationDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3963Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Emerging Markets PlusDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3964Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Global MacrotrendDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
3965Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Low VolatilityDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
3966Degroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute ValueDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3967Degroof Zest North America Pairs RelativeDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3968Degussa Bank Portfolio Privat AktivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3969Deka 10/2007 3J Roll OverDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3970Deka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3971Deka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3972Deka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3973Deka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3974Deka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3975Deka BasisStrategie RentenDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3976Deka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3977Deka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
3978Deka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3979Deka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3980Deka BF EuroRenten Total ReturnDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3981Deka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3982Deka CommoditiesDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3983Deka ConvergenceAktienDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
3984Deka ConvergenceRentenDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3985Deka CorporateBond EuroDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3986Deka CorporateBond High Yield EuroDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3987Deka Deutschland NebenwerteDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
3988Deka DeutschlandGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3989Deka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3990Deka DeutschlandGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3991Deka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3992Deka DiscountStrategie 5yDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3993Deka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3994Deka EuroFlex PlusDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3995Deka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3996Deka EuroGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3997Deka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3998Deka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3999Deka EuroGarant 9Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4000Deka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4001Deka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4002Deka Euroland Aktien LowRiskDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4003Deka Europa Aktien SpezialDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4004Deka EuropaValueDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4005Deka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4006Deka EuroStocksDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4007Deka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4008Deka Flex Euro KlasseDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4009Deka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4010Deka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4011Deka Global ConvergenceAktienDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4012Deka Global ConvergenceRentenDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4013Deka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4014Deka Globale Aktien LowRiskDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4015Deka GlobalOpportunities PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4016Deka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4017Deka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4018Deka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4019Deka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4020Deka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4021Deka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4022Deka Industrie 4.0Deka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4023Deka Institutionell LiquiditätGarantDeka International SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4024Deka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4025Deka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4026Deka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4027Deka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4028Deka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4029Deka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4030Deka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4031Deka LiquiditätsPlanDeka International SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4032Deka LiquiditätsPlan 2Deka International SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4033Deka Lux Bio TechDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4034Deka Lux BondDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4035Deka Lux DeutschlandDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4036Deka Lux EuropaDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4037Deka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4038Deka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
4039Deka Lux GlobalResourcesDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
4040Deka Lux JapanDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4041Deka Lux MidCapDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4042Deka Lux Pharma TechDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4043Deka Lux Team EM BondDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4044Deka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4045Deka Lux Team GlobalSelectDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4046Deka Lux USADeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4047Deka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4048Deka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4049Deka Multimanager StrategienDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4050Deka Nachhaltigkeit AktienDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket