Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17576 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901CMIG Focus Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3902Coeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3903Coeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3904Coeli SICAV I Frontier MarketsCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3905Coeli SICAV I Global SelectCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3906Coeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate BondCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3907Coeli SICAV I SverigeCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3908Coeli SICAV I US EquityCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3909Coeli SICAV II Strategy DefensiveCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3910Cogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3911Cogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3912Cogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3913Cogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3914Cohen & Steers European Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyEURadd to basket
3915Cohen & Steers Global Listed InfrastructureCohen & SteersEquityUSDadd to basket
3916Cohen & Steers Global Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyUSDadd to basket
3917Coleman Street Investments Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3918Coleman Street Investments Income & Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3919Coleman Street Investments Income PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3920Columbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3921Columbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3922Columbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3923Columbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3924Columbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3925Columbia BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3926Columbia Capital Allocation Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3927Columbia Capital Allocation Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3928Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3929Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3930Columbia Contrarian CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3931Columbia Disciplined Small CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3932Columbia Disciplined ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3933Columbia Dividend IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3934Columbia Floating RateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3935Columbia Global Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3936Columbia Global OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3937Columbia Large Cap Growth IIIColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3938Columbia Large-Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3939Columbia Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3940Columbia Select Global EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3941Columbia Select Global GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3942Columbia Select Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3943Columbia Strategic Income VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3944Columbia Total Return BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3945Columbia Variable Portfolio Commodity StrategyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3946Columbia Variable Portfolio Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3947Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility ConservativeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3948Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3949Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3950Columbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3951Columbia Variable Portfolio US Government MortgageColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3952Columbia VP Asset AllocationColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3953Columbia VP Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3954Columbia VP Small Company GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3955Columbia VP Strategic IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3956Columbus Global Trend (CHF)Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
3957Columbus Global Trend (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3958Combined DividendsSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3959Comgest Growth AmericaComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3960Comgest Growth AsiaComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3961Comgest Growth Asia Ex JapanComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3962Comgest Growth Asia Pac Ex JapanComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3963Comgest Growth EAFE PlusComgest SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3964Comgest Growth Emerging MarketsComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3965Comgest Growth Emerging Markets FlexComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3966Comgest Growth EuropeComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3967Comgest Growth Europe ex- SwitzerlandComgest SAEquityCHFadd to basket
3968Comgest Growth Europe ex UKComgest SAEquityGBPadd to basket
3969Comgest Growth Europe SComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3970Comgest Growth Gem Promising CompaniesComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3971Comgest Growth Greater ChinaComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3972Comgest Growth Greater Europe OpportunitiesComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3973Comgest Growth IndiaComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3974Comgest Growth JapanComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3975Comgest Growth Latin AmericaComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3976Comgest Growth Mid Caps EuropeComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3977Comgest Growth WorldComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3978Comgest JapanComgest SAEquityEURadd to basket
3979Commercial Finance OpportunitesPrestige FundsHedgeGBPadd to basket
3980CommodityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3981CompAM Active Bond PlusMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3982CompAM Active Dollar BondMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3983CompAM Active Emerging CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3984CompAM Active Equity SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3985CompAM Active European CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3986CompAM Active European EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3987CompAM Active Liquid StrategyMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3988CompAM Active Market NeutralMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3989CompAM Balanced PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3990CompAM Conservative PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3991CompAM Equity Africa & Middle EastMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3992CompAM Flexible BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3993CompAM Global DiversifiedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3994CompAM Global Equity PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3995CompAM SB BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3996CompAM SB ConvexMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3997CompAM SB EquityMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3998CompAM SB FlexibleMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3999Concorde Partners SICAV Leaders PortfoliosBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
4000CondorBalance UniversalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4001CondorChance UniversalUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
4002CondorTrends UniversalUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
4003Conservateur UnisicPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4004Conservative PortfolioCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4005Constantia CompositeConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
4006Constantia DiversityConstantiaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4007Constantia Global Hedged EquityConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
4008Constantia Low VolatilityConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
4009Consulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4010Consulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4011Consulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4012ConsusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4013Contrarian 65Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
4014Contrarius Absolute (ICAV)Contrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4015Contrarius Global AbsoluteContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4016Contrarius Global EquityContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
4017Contrarius Global Equity (Ireland)Contrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
4018Controlfida 21st CenturyControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
4019Controlfida Delta DefensiveControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
4020Controlfida Delta Ucits MasterControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
4021Controlfida Fixed IncomeControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4022Controlfida Market Opportunities UcitsControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4023Controlfida Super DiscoveryControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
4024Convertible & CreditNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4025Convertible SecuritiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4026Convertinvest All Cap ConvertiblesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4027Convertinvest European Convertible & Bond3 Banken GeneraliFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4028Convictions ClassicConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4029Convictions EuropactiveConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4030Convictions PremiumConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4031Copperstone AlphaCopperstone CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
4032Coppin Collings Hempshill Hall Global IncomeCoppin Collings LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
4033Coral Student PortfolioCoral PortfolioPropertySGDadd to basket
4034Coram Global BalancedCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4035Coram Global DefensiveCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4036Coram Global OpportunitiesCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4037Cordius Global Safe 2023Candriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4038Cordius Index Euro BondsCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4039Cordius Index Euro Corporate BondsCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4040Cordius SapientiaeCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4041Cordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRCCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4042Cordius ValorCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4043CoRe Series CoRe AggressivePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4044CoRe Series CoRe Balanced ConservativePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4045CoRe Series CoRe Balanced OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4046CoRe Series CoRe CashPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4047CoRe Series CoRe ChampionPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4048CoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging MarketsPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
4049CoRe Series CoRe CouponPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4050CoRe Series CoRe DividendPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket