Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901Columbia Global OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3902Columbia Large Cap Growth IIIColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3903Columbia Large-Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3904Columbia Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3905Columbia Select Global EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3906Columbia Select Global GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3907Columbia Select Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3908Columbia Strategic Income VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3909Columbia Total Return BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3910Columbia Variable Portfolio Commodity StrategyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3911Columbia Variable Portfolio Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3912Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility ConservativeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3913Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3914Columbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3915Columbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3916Columbia Variable Portfolio US Government MortgageColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3917Columbia VP Asset AllocationColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3918Columbia VP Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3919Columbia VP Small Company GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3920Columbia VP Strategic IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
3921Columbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
3922Columbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3923Combined DividendsSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3924Comeragh European GrowthComeragh Capital LLPEquityEURadd to basket
3925Comgest Growth AmericaComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3926Comgest Growth AsiaComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3927Comgest Growth Asia Ex JapanComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3928Comgest Growth Asia Pac Ex JapanComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3929Comgest Growth EAFE PlusComgest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3930Comgest Growth Emerging MarketsComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3931Comgest Growth Emerging Markets FlexComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3932Comgest Growth EuropeComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3933Comgest Growth Europe ex- SwitzerlandComgest S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
3934Comgest Growth Europe ex UKComgest S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
3935Comgest Growth Europe OpportunitiesComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3936Comgest Growth Europe SComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3937Comgest Growth Gem Promising CompaniesComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3938Comgest Growth Global FlexComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3939Comgest Growth Greater ChinaComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3940Comgest Growth IndiaComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3941Comgest Growth JapanComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3942Comgest Growth Latin AmericaComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3943Comgest Growth Mid Caps EuropeComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3944Comgest Growth WorldComgest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3945Commercial Finance OpportunitesPrestige FundsHedgeGBPadd to basket
3946CommodityDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3947CompAM Active Bond PlusMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3948CompAM Active Dollar BondMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3949CompAM Active Emerging CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3950CompAM Active Equity SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3951CompAM Active European CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3952CompAM Active European EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3953CompAM Active Liquid StrategyMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3954CompAM Active Market NeutralMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3955CompAM Balanced PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3956CompAM Conservative PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3957CompAM Equity Africa & Middle EastMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3958CompAM Flexible BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3959CompAM Global DiversifiedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3960CompAM Global Equity PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3961CompAM SB BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3962CompAM SB ConvexMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3963CompAM SB EquityMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3964CompAM SB FlexibleMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3965Concorde Partners SICAV Leaders PortfoliosBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
3966CondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3967CondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
3968CondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
3969Conservateur UnisicPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3970Conservative PortfolioCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3971Constantia CompositeConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
3972Constantia DiversityConstantiaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3973Constantia Global Hedged EquityConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
3974Constantia Low VolatilityConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
3975Consulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3976Consulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3977Consulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3978Consumer AlphaTM Global LeadersMPL Management (Luxembourg) S.EquityEURadd to basket
3979Contrarian 65Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3980Contrarius Global AbsoluteContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3981Contrarius Global EquityContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
3982Controlfida 21st CenturyControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3983Controlfida Delta DefensiveControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3984Controlfida Delta Ucits MasterControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3985Controlfida Evolution ucitsControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
3986Controlfida Fixed IncomeControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3987Controlfida Market Opportunities UcitsControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3988Controlfida Super DiscoveryControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3989Conventum LyricalLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSDadd to basket
3990Convertible & CreditNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3991Convertible SecuritiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3992Convertinvest All Cap ConvertiblesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3993Convictions ClassicConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3994Convictions EuropactiveConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3995Convictions PremiumConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3996Copperstone AlphaCopperstone CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
3997Coral Student PortfolioCoral PortfolioPropertySGDadd to basket
3998Coram Global BalancedCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3999Coram Global DefensiveCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4000Coram Global OpportunitiesCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4001Cordius Global Safe 2023Candriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4002Cordius Index Euro BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4003Cordius Index Euro Corporate BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4004Cordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRCCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4005Cordius ValorCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4006CoRe Series CoRe AggressivePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4007CoRe Series CoRe Balanced ConservativePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4008CoRe Series CoRe Balanced OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4009CoRe Series CoRe CashPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4010CoRe Series CoRe ChampionPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4011CoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging MarketsPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
4012CoRe Series CoRe CouponPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4013CoRe Series CoRe DividendPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4014CoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4015CoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
4016CoRe Series CoRe Global CurrenciesPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4017CoRe Series CoRe Income OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
4018CoRe Series CoRe US StrategyPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
4019CoRe Target Allocation 100 (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4020CoRe Target Allocation 25 (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4021CoRe Target Allocation 50 (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4022Coronation Active Global EquityCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4023Coronation Africa FrontiersCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4024Coronation All Africa StrategyCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4025Coronation Global Capital PlusCoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4026Coronation Global Emerging Market EquityCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4027Coronation Global Emerging MarketsCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4028Coronation Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSDadd to basket
4029Coronation Global Equity FoFCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSDadd to basket
4030Coronation Global Equity SelectCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4031Coronation Global ManagedCoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4032Coronation Global Opportunities EquityCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
4033Coronation Global Strategic IncomeCoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4034Corporate II - Star PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4035Corporate III - UnityDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4036Corporate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4037Coutts Equator UK EquityCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
4038Coutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond IndexCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
4039Coutts Equator US EquityCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
4040Covamos Global StockCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
4041Covea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4042Covea Actions CroissanceCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4043Covea Actions FranceCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4044Covea Actions JaponCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4045Covea Actions MondeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4046Covea Euro SpreadCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4047Covea Finance Acti EuropeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4048Covea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4049Covea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4050Covea Finance Horizon DurableCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket