Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17388 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901CIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3902CIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3903CIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3904CIMB Islamic PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3905CIMB Islamic PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3906CIMB Islamic PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3907CIMB Islamic PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3908CIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3909CIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3910CIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3911CIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3912CIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3913CIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3914CIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3915CIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3916CIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3917CIMB Principal Corporate DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3918CIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3919CIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3920CIMB Principal Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3921CIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3922CIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3923CIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3924CIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3925CIMB Principal Institutional BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3926CIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3927CIMB Principal Malaysia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3928CIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3929CIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3930CIMB Principal PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3931CIMB Principal PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3932CIMB Principal PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3933CIMB Principal PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3934CIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3935CIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
3936CIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3937Cinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
3938Ciptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3939City Financial Absolute Equity FeederCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBPadd to basket
3940City Financial Adventurous PortfolioCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3941City Financial WealthCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3942Clearance CaminoClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
3943Cleome Index EMU EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3944Cleome Index Euro Government BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3945Cleome Index Europe EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3946Cleome Index Europe Quality EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3947Cleome Index Global EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3948Cleome Index Pacific EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3949Cleome Index USA EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3950Cleome Index World EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3951Cliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3952Cliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3953CMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3954CMI Continental European EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3955CMI Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3956CMI Euro Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3957CMI Euro Equity TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3958CMI European Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3959CMI Global BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3960CMI Global EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3961CMI Global MixedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3962CMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3963CMI Global Network Dollar Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3964CMI Global Network Dollar Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3965CMI Global Network Euro Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
3966CMI Global Network Euro Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3967CMI Global Network Euro Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3968CMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3969CMI Global Network Sterling Balanced ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3970CMI Global Network Sterling Cautious ManagedLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3971CMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3972CMI Japan Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3973CMI Japan Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPYadd to basket
3974CMI Pacific Basin Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3975CMI Sterling Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
3976CMI UK BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3977CMI UK EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3978CMI UK Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
3979CMI US BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3980CMI US Dollar Currency ReserveLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3981CMI US Enhanced EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3982CMI US Equity Index TrackingLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
3983CMIG Access 70% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3984CMIG Access 80%Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3985CMIG Access 80% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3986CMIG Access 90% FlexibleLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3987CMIG Focus Euro BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3988Cobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3989Cobas LUX SICAV Cobas InternationalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
3990Cobas LUX SICAV Cobas SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
3991Coeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3992Coeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3993Coeli SICAV I BalancedCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3994Coeli SICAV I Frontier MarketsCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3995Coeli SICAV I Global SelectCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
3996Coeli SICAV I LikviditetsstrategiCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3997Coeli SICAV I MixCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3998Coeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate BondCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3999Coeli SICAV I PotentialCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
4000Coeli SICAV I SverigeCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
4001Coeli SICAV II Absolute European EquityCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
4002Coeli SICAV II Altrua MacroCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEKadd to basket
4003Coeli SICAV II Northern Light EventCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEKadd to basket
4004Coeli SICAV II Prognosis MachineCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEKadd to basket
4005Cogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4006Cogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4007Cogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4008Cogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4009Cohen & Steers European Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyEURadd to basket
4010Cohen & Steers Global Listed InfrastructureCohen & SteersEquityUSDadd to basket
4011Cohen & Steers Global Real Estate SecuritiesCohen & SteersPropertyUSDadd to basket
4012Coleman Street Investments Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4013Coleman Street Investments Income & Growth PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4014Coleman Street Investments Income PortfolioJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4015Collar EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
4016Columbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4017Columbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4018Columbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4019Columbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4020Columbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4021Columbia BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4022Columbia Capital Allocation Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4023Columbia Capital Allocation Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4024Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4025Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4026Columbia Contrarian CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4027Columbia Disciplined Small CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4028Columbia Disciplined ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4029Columbia Dividend IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4030Columbia Floating RateColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4031Columbia Global Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4032Columbia Global OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4033Columbia Large Cap Growth IIIColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4034Columbia Large-Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4035Columbia Mid Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4036Columbia Select Global EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4037Columbia Select Global GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4038Columbia Select Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4039Columbia Strategic Income VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4040Columbia Total Return BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4041Columbia Variable Portfolio Commodity StrategyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
4042Columbia Variable Portfolio Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4043Columbia Variable Portfolio US Government MortgageColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4044Columbia VP Asset AllocationColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4045Columbia VP Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4046Columbia VP Small Company GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4047Columbia VP Strategic IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
4048Columbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
4049Columbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
4050Combined DividendsSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket