Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15199 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901db Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified AllocationDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3902db Advisory Multibrands - db Credit SelectionDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3903db Advisory Multibrands - db Selected ManagersDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3904db Advisory Multibrands - db World Selection PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3905db Advisory Multibrands - GAM Absolute Return StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3906db Advisory Multibrands - Invesco Multi Asset Risk DiversifiedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3907db Advisory Multibrands - JPMorgan Emerging Markets Active AllocationDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3908db Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO Euro Coupon BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3909db Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO High Income Global CreditDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3910db Advisory Multibrands Franklin Templeton Global Conservative PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3911DB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3912DB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3913DB Fixed Income OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3914DB Physical GoldDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3915DB Physical Gold GBP HedgedDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
3916DB Physical PalladiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3917DB Physical PlatinumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3918DB Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3919DB Physical SilverDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3920DB Platinum Chilton diversifiedDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3921DB Platinum Chilton European EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
3922DB Platinum Commodity EuroDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3923DB Platinum Commodity USDDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3924DB Platinum CROCI Branchen StarsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3925DB Platinum Croci Global DividendsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3926DB Platinum CROCI SectorsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3927DB Platinum Croci US DividendsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3928DB Platinum Croci WorldDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3929DB Platinum Croci World ESGDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3930DB Platinum IV BassoDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
3931DB Platinum IV Clinton Equity StrategiesDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
3932DB Platinum IV Croci EuroDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3933DB Platinum IV Croci EuropeDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3934DB Platinum IV Croci JapanDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityJPYadd to basket
3935DB Platinum IV Croci USDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3936DB Platinum IV Man AHL Equity AlphaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
3937DB Platinum IV Sovereign PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3938DB Platinum IV Systematic AlphaDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
3939DB Platinum Ivory OptimalDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
3940DB Platinum MidOcean Absolute Return CreditDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
3941DB Platinum PWM Croci MultiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
3942DB Portfolio Euro LiquidityDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3943DB Private Invest Best ManagersDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3944DB Private Invest StabilityDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3945db PrivatMandat Comfort - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3946db PrivatMandat Comfort - EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3947db PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO DeutschlandDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3948db PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3949db PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO USADeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3950db PrivatMandat Comfort - WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3951DB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3952DB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (EUR)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3953DB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (USD)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3954DB Vermogensfondsmandat BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3955DB Vermogensfondsmandat EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3956DB Vermogensfondsmandat High Conviction EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3957DB Vermogensfondsmandat KontinuitatDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3958DB Vermogensfondsmandat Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3959DB Vermogensfondsmandat WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3960DB WTI Crude Oil BoosterDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3961DBA Advisors BSPK Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3962DBV-Win Dow Jones Ind AverageMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
3963DBV-Win Euro Stoxx 50MultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
3964DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3965DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3966DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3967DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3968DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3969DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3970DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3971DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3972DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Income 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3973DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3974DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3975DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3976DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3977DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IVDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3978DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 VDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3979DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3980DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3981DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3982DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3983DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3984DECALIA Active AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3985DECALIA ConservativeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3986DECALIA European ConvictionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3987DECALIA MillennialsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3988DECALIA MuseFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
3989DECALIA Silver GenerationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3990Degroof Archer Multi BRICDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3991Degroof Archer Multi WorldwideDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3992Degroof Bonds Bonds EUR SelectionDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3993Degroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2019Degroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3994Degroof Bonds EuroDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3995Degroof EMU DividendDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
3996Degroof Equities Belgium ActiveDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3997Degroof Equities EMU Behavioural ValueDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
3998Degroof Global EthicalDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3999Degroof Global Isis HighDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4000Degroof Global Isis LowDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4001Degroof Global Isis MediumDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4002Degroof Global Isis Medium LowDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4003Degroof Helios Flexible DynamicDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4004Degroof Real EstateDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEURadd to basket
4005Degroof Share EnergyDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
4006Degroof Share Europe SelectionDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
4007Degroof Share GoldDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
4008Degroof Zenit Multistrategy Sicav StabilityDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4009Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Active BondDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4010Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Derivatives AllocationDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4011Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Emerging Markets PlusDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4012Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Global MacrotrendDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
4013Degroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Low VolatilityDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
4014Degroof Zest Global EquityDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
4015Degroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute ValueDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
4016Degroof Zest North America Pairs RelativeDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4017Degussa Bank Portfolio Privat AktivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4018Deka 10/2007 3J Roll OverDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4019Deka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4020Deka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4021Deka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4022Deka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4023Deka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4024Deka BasisStrategie RentenDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4025Deka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4026Deka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4027Deka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4028Deka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4029Deka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4030Deka CommoditiesDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
4031Deka ConvergenceAktienDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4032Deka ConvergenceRentenDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4033Deka CorporateBond EuroDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4034Deka CorporateBond High Yield EuroDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4035Deka Deutschland NebenwerteDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4036Deka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4037Deka DeutschlandGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4038Deka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4039Deka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IIDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4040Deka DiscountStrategie 5yDeka International SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4041Deka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4042Deka EuroFlex PlusDeka International SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4043Deka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4044Deka EuroGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4045Deka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4046Deka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4047Deka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
4048Deka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4049Deka Euroland Aktien LowRiskDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket
4050Deka Europa Aktien SpezialDeka International SAEquityEURadd to basket