Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901CompAM Active Emerging CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3902CompAM Active Equity SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3903CompAM Active European CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3904CompAM Active European EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3905CompAM Active Liquid StrategyMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3906CompAM Active Market NeutralMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3907CompAM Balanced PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3908CompAM Conservative PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3909CompAM Equity Africa & Middle EastMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3910CompAM Flexible BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3911CompAM Global DiversifiedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3912CompAM Global Equity PortfolioMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3913CompAM SB BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3914CompAM SB ConvexMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3915CompAM SB EquityMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3916CompAM SB FlexibleMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3917Concorde Partners SICAV Leaders PortfoliosBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
3918CondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3919CondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
3920CondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
3921Conservateur UnisicPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3922Conservative PortfolioCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3923Constantia CompositeConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
3924Constantia DiversityConstantiaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3925Constantia Global Hedged EquityConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
3926Constantia Low VolatilityConstantiaHedgeGBPadd to basket
3927Consulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3928Consulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3929Consulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3930ConsusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3931Contrarian 65Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3932Contrarius Absolute (ICAV)Contrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3933Contrarius Global EquityContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
3934Controlfida 21st CenturyControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3935Controlfida Delta DefensiveControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3936Controlfida Delta Ucits MasterControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3937Controlfida Evolution ucitsControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
3938Controlfida Fixed IncomeControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3939Controlfida Market Opportunities UcitsControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3940Controlfida Super DiscoveryControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
3941Conventum LyricalLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSDadd to basket
3942Convertible & CreditNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3943Convertible SecuritiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3944Convertinvest All Cap ConvertiblesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3945Convictions ClassicConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3946Convictions EuropactiveConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3947Copperstone AlphaCopperstone CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
3948Coppin Collings Hempshill Hall Global IncomeCoppin Collings LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
3949Coral Student PortfolioCoral PortfolioPropertySGDadd to basket
3950Coram Global BalancedCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3951Coram Global DefensiveCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3952Coram Global OpportunitiesCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3953Cordius Global Safe 2023Candriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3954Cordius Index Euro BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3955Cordius Index Euro Corporate BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3956Cordius SapientiaeCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3957Cordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRCCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3958Cordius ValorCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3959CoRe Series CoRe AggressivePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3960CoRe Series CoRe Balanced ConservativePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3961CoRe Series CoRe Balanced OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3962CoRe Series CoRe CashPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3963CoRe Series CoRe ChampionPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3964CoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging MarketsPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
3965CoRe Series CoRe CouponPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3966CoRe Series CoRe DividendPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3967CoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3968CoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
3969CoRe Series CoRe Global CurrenciesPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3970CoRe Series CoRe Income OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
3971CoRe Series CoRe US StrategyPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
3972CoRe Target Allocation 100 (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3973CoRe Target Allocation 25 (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3974CoRe Target Allocation 50 (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3975Coronation Active Global EquityCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3976Coronation Africa FrontiersCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3977Coronation All Africa StrategyCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3978Coronation Global Capital PlusCoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3979Coronation Global Emerging Market EquityCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3980Coronation Global Emerging MarketsCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3981Coronation Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSDadd to basket
3982Coronation Global Equity FoFCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSDadd to basket
3983Coronation Global Equity SelectCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3984Coronation Global ManagedCoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3985Coronation Global Opportunities EquityCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
3986Coronation Global Strategic IncomeCoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3987Corporate II - Star PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3988Corporate III - UnityDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3989Corporate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3990Corundum Stability FundPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3991Coutts Equator UK EquityCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
3992Coutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond IndexCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3993Coutts Equator US EquityCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
3994Covamos Global StockCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
3995Covea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
3996Covea Actions CroissanceCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
3997Covea Actions FranceCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
3998Covea Actions JaponCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
3999Covea Actions MondeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4000Covea Euro SpreadCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4001Covea Finance Acti EuropeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4002Covea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4003Covea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4004Covea Finance Horizon DurableCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4005Covea Finance Moyen TermeCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4006Covea Finance Obligations ConvertiblesCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4007Covea Finance Profil DynamiqueCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4008Covea Finance SecuriteCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4009Covea InvestissementCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4010Covea Multi EuropeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
4011Covea ObligationsCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4012CPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4013CPG Multicap SUD ESTConseil Plus GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4014CPG MultigestionConseil Plus GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4015CPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4016CPM Global UndervaluedIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4017CPR 3-5 Euro SRCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4018CPR 7-10 Euro SRCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4019CPR Actions Euro RestructurationsCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4020CPR Actions FranceCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4021CPR CashCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4022CPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4023CPR ConvexiteCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4024CPR Credixx Global High YieldCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4025CPR Credixx Invest GradeCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4026CPR Croissance DefensiveCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4027CPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4028CPR Croissance ReactiveCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4029CPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4030CPR ES CroissanceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4031CPR EurolandCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4032CPR EuropeCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4033CPR Europe Special SituationsCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4034CPR Focus InflationCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4035CPR Focus Inflation USCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4036CPR GEAR EmergentsCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4037CPR Global Equity All RegimeCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4038CPR Global Return BondCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4039CPR Global Silver AgeCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4040CPR Islamic Global ResourcesCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
4041CPR JaponCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4042CPR Mone CarryCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4043CPR Monetaire SRCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4044CPR Oblig 12 MoisCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4045CPR Progres Durable EuropeCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4046CPR Reflex 70CPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4047CPR Reflex SolidaireCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4048CPR Reflex StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4049CPR Silver AgeCPR Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4050CPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket