Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17400 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
301Aberdeen SingaporeAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSDadd to basket
302Abersand Capital Waterloo Global BalancedAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
303ABN AMRO European ConvertiblesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
304Absalon Danske AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
305Absalon EM Corporate DebtUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
306Absalon EM VirksomhedsobligationerFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
307Absalon Global High YieldUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
308Absalon Global High YieldFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
309Absalon Pension Planner BalanceFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
310Absalon Pension Planner ModeratFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
311Absalon Pension Planner StabilFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
312Absalon Pension Planner VaekstFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
313Absalon RuslandFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
314Absolu VegaNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
315Absolute Alpha Sterling DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
316Absolute Alpha Yen DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityJPYadd to basket
317Absolute FocusAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
318Absolute Insight CreditInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
319Absolute Insight CurrencyInsight Investment ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
320Absolute Insight Emerging Market DebtInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
321Absolute Insight Equity Market NeutralInsight Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
322Absolute Return Currency and IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
323AC Adaptive Diversification 12Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
324AC Adaptive Diversification 7Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
325AC Adaptive TrendsAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
326AC Invest MultistrategyAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
327Acadian Diversified Alpha UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityEURadd to basket
328Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
329Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
330Acadian Emerging Markets Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
331Acadian European Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
332Acadian Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
333Acadian Global Leveraged Market Neutral Equity UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
334Acadian Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
335Acadian Multi-Asset Absolute Return UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
336Acadian Sustainable Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
337ACATIS Fair Value Aktien GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
338Access PCP Emerging MarketsAccess PCPEquityUSDadd to basket
339Access PCP Global BalancedAccess PCPMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
340Access PCP Global OpportunitiesAccess PCPEquityUSDadd to basket
341Accudo Asian Value ArbitrageSinoPac Asset Management (AsiaHedgeUSDadd to basket
342Accura - AF1Von der Heydt Invest SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
343Acer Inter ActionsAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
344Acer Ultima AudaceAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
345Acer Ultima PatrimoineAcer FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
346ACF LimitedFortuna Administration LimitedHedgeCHFadd to basket
347AcornColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
348Acorn InternationalColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
349Acorn International SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
350Acorn SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
351Acorn USAColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
352ACPI Balanced UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
353ACPI Horizon UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
354ACPI Q India Equity UCITSACPI Investments LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
355Actions 50Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
356Actis GTA FranceActis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
357Actis GTA PEA EvolutifActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
358Actis RentobligActis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
359Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
360Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
361Active Asset Allocation Growth IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
362Active Global Value 0/100Ahead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
363ACTIVE ICAV Global High Income Bond1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
364ACTIVE ICAV Global Total Return Bond1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
365Active UK Real EstateAlpha Real CapitalPropertyGBPadd to basket
366Acumen Capital Protection PortfolioFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
367Acumen Income Protection PortfolioFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
368Adamas Asia Strategic OpportunityAdamas Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
369Adamas Asian OpportunityAdamas Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
370Adamas Asian Origin SPCAdamas Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
371Adamas Japan OpportunityAdamas Capital PartnersHedgeJPYadd to basket
372ADCB Selectum Choice Of My Best IdeasNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
373ADCB Selectum European Smaller CapNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
374ADCB Selectum GermanyNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
375ADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2025NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
376ADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2035NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
377Adepa A&G Flota BergantinAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
378Adepa A&G Flota FragataAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
379Adepa A&G Flota GabarraAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
380Adepa A4 Investments FirstAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
381Adepa A4 Premier Multi StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
382Adepa A4Investments AlesundAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
383Adepa A4Investments Martek PartnersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
384Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV CoamAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
385Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio Equity AllocationAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
386Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio Fixed IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
387Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio World EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
388Adepa Adquantid European Top Ideas EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
389Adepa Adquantid Sicav SIF Penguin GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
390Adepa Andbanc Premium Money Market InvestmentsAdepa Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
391Adepa BMGA Alternative Caliope GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
392Adepa BPVN Aletti Multi-Asset Capital PreservationAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
393Adepa Bpvn Strategic Investment Firmitudo Flexible StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
394Adepa DIP Bond ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
395Adepa DIP Client Risk 7Adepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
396Adepa DIP Client Risk EuriborAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
397Adepa DIP European EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
398Adepa DIP Lift Global ValueAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
399Adepa DIP MultiSelectionAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
400Adepa DIP Spanish EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
401Adepa DIP Strategic PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
402Adepa DIP Taltrack Equity ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
403Adepa DIP US EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
404Adepa Incometric Abando Total ReturnAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
405Adepa Incometric Albatros AccionesAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
406Adepa Incometric AraucariaAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
407Adepa Incometric Branosera Global DynamicAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
408Adepa Incometric Cartago Global Balanced PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
409Adepa Incometric Cartago Us IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
410Adepa Incometric Chronos Global EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
411Adepa Incometric Director World YieldAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
412Adepa Incometric Dunas PatrimonioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
413Adepa Incometric Dux Mixto ModeradoAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
414Adepa Incometric Equam Global ValueAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
415Adepa Incometric Gesconsult Flexible IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
416Adepa Incometric Gesconsult Spanish EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
417Adepa Incometric Global ArrowAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
418Adepa Incometric Global DynamicAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
419Adepa Incometric Global StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
420Adepa Incometric Global ValorAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
421Adepa Incometric Investor FundamentalsAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
422Adepa Incometric Triton (LF) Global BalancedAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
423Adepa Total Return PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
424Adepa Vietnam Active Value PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
425Adepa Waterloo SICAV Global FlexibleAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
426Adepa Welzia International SICAV Global FlexibleAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
427Adepa Welzia International-K7Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
428Advantage Total ReturnAdvantage GFCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
429Advent Global Partners UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
430Advisor GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
431AE&S Struktur SelektWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
432AEQUO GLOBALWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
433AES Rendite SelektWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
434AES Selekt A 1Warburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
435Aesope Actions FrancaisesAesope Gest De PortefeuilleEquityEURadd to basket
436Aesope EquilibreAesope Gest De PortefeuilleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
437AFA Global Werte Stabilisierungs FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
438Affin Hwang Absolute Return IIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
439Affin Hwang Aiiman Asia (Ex Japan) GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
440Affin Hwang AIIMAN EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
441Affin Hwang Aiiman Global SukukAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
442Affin Hwang Aiiman GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
443Affin Hwang Aiiman Income PlusAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
444Affin Hwang Aiiman PRS Shariah GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
445Affin Hwang ASEAN FlexiAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
446Affin Hwang Asia ex Japan InfrastructureAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
447Affin Hwang BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
448Affin Hwang BondAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
449Affin Hwang China GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
450Affin Hwang EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket