Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17663 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
301Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) Canadian DollarAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketCADadd to basket
302Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) EuroAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
303Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) SterlingAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
304Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) Ultra Short Duration SterlingAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
305Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) US DollarAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
306Aberdeen Malaysian EquityAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
307Aberdeen Orbita Capital ReturnAberdeen Asset Mgrs Ltd (CYM)HedgeUSDadd to basket
308Aberdeen Orbita Global OpportunitiesAberdeen Asset Mgrs Ltd (CYM)HedgeUSDadd to basket
309Aberdeen Pacific EquityAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
310Aberdeen SingaporeAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSDadd to basket
311Aberdeen Singapore EquityAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
312Aberdeen Thailand EquityAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
313Aberdeen WActionsAberdeen Asset Mgmt France SAEquityEURadd to basket
314Absalon Danske AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
315Absalon EM Corporate DebtUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
316Absalon EM VirksomhedsobligationerFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
317Absalon Global High YieldUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
318Absalon Global High YieldFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
319Absalon Pension Planner BalanceFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
320Absalon Pension Planner ModeratFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
321Absalon Pension Planner StabilFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
322Absalon Pension Planner VaekstFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
323Absalon RuslandFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
324AbsoluteAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
325Absolute Alpha Sterling DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
326Absolute Alpha Yen DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityJPYadd to basket
327Absolute FocusAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
328Absolute Insight CreditInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
329Absolute Insight CurrencyInsight Investment ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
330Absolute Insight Emerging Market DebtInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
331Absolute Insight Equity Market NeutralInsight Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
332Absolute Return Currency and IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
333AC Invest MultistrategyAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
334AC Risk Parity 12Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
335AC Risk Parity 7Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
336Acadian Diversified Alpha UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityEURadd to basket
337Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
338Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
339Acadian Emerging Markets Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
340Acadian Emerging Markets Small-Cap Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
341Acadian European Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
342Acadian Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
343Acadian Global Leveraged Market Neutral Equity UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
344Acadian Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
345Acadian Sustainable Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
346ACATIS Fair Value Aktien GlobalIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
347Access PCP Emerging MarketsAccess PCPEquityUSDadd to basket
348Access PCP Global BalancedAccess PCPMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
349Access PCP Global OpportunitiesAccess PCPEquityUSDadd to basket
350Accudo Asian Value ArbitrageSinoPac Asset Management (AsiaHedgeUSDadd to basket
351Accura - AF1Von der Heydt Invest SAMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
352Acer ActionsAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
353Acer Ultima AudaceAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
354Acer Ultima EquilibreAcer FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
355Acer Ultima PeaAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
356ACF LimitedFortuna Administration LimitedHedgeCHFadd to basket
357ACI Concentrated Global Growth EquityAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
358ACI Global Growth EquityAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
359Acolin Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketAcolin Fund Management SAEquityCHFadd to basket
360AcornColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
361Acorn InternationalColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
362Acorn International SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
363Acorn SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
364Acorn USAColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
365ACP Global FlexiblePrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
366ACPI Balanced UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
367ACPI Global Healthcare UCITSACPI Investments LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
368ACPI Horizon UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
369Acropole Convertibles EuropeAcropole AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
370Actions 50AmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
371Actis Alterna PlusActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
372Actis GTA FranceActis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
373Actis GTA PEA EvolutifActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
374Actis RentobligActis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
375Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
376Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
377Active Asset Allocation Growth IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
378Active Global Value 0/100Ahead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
379Active Portfolios Multi Manager ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
380Active Portfolios Multi-Manager Directional AlternativesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeHedgeUSDadd to basket
381Active UK Real EstateAlpha Real CapitalPropertyGBPadd to basket
382Adamas Asian OpportunityAdamas Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
383Adamas Japan OpportunityAdamas Asset ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
384Adelphi European Select EquityAdelphi EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
385Adepa A4 Investments FirstAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
386Adepa A4 Premier Multi StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
387Adepa A4Investments AlesundAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
388Adepa A4Investments Martek PartnersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
389Adepa Adquantid Sicav SIF Penguin GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
390Adepa ANDBANC Latin America Credit OpportunitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
391Adepa Andbanc Premium Money Market InvestmentsAdepa Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
392Adepa BMGA Alternative Caliope GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
393Adepa DIP Bond ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
394Adepa DIP Client Risk 7Adepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
395Adepa DIP Client Risk EuriborAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
396Adepa DIP MultiSelectionAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
397Adepa DIP US EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
398Adepa FeniceAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
399Adepa Fenice MedallionAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
400Adepa Incometric Abando Total ReturnAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
401Adepa Incometric Director World BondAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
402Adepa Incometric Director World YieldAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
403Adepa Incometric Dunas PatrimonioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
404Adepa Incometric Global ValorAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
405Adepa Incometric Investor FundamentalsAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
406Adepa Total Return PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
407Adepa Welzia International-K7Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
408Advantage Absolute Return GlobalAdvantage GFCEquityEURadd to basket
409Advantage Total ReturnAdvantage GFCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
410Advisor GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
411AE&S Struktur SelektWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
412AEQUO GLOBALWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
413AES Rendite SelektWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
414AES Selekt A 1Warburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
415Aesope Actions FrancaisesAesope Gest De PortefeuilleEquityEURadd to basket
416Aesope EquilibreAesope Gest De PortefeuilleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
417Aeternitas Multi AssetVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
418Affin Hwang Absolute Return IIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
419Affin Hwang Aiiman CashAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
420Affin Hwang AIIMAN EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
421Affin Hwang Aiiman GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
422Affin Hwang Aiiman Income PlusAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
423Affin Hwang Aiiman PRS Shariah GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
424Affin Hwang Aiiman Wholesale IAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
425Affin Hwang Aiiman Wholesale IIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
426Affin Hwang Aiiman Wholesale IIIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
427Affin Hwang Aiiman Wholesale IVAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
428Affin Hwang Asia ex Japan InfrastructureAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
429Affin Hwang BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
430Affin Hwang BondAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
431Affin Hwang China GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
432Affin Hwang Enhanced DepositAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
433Affin Hwang EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
434Affin Hwang GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
435Affin Hwang PRS ConservativeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
436Affin Hwang PRS GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
437Affin Hwang PRS ModerateAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
438Affin Hwang Select Asia (Ex Japan) QuantumAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
439Affin Hwang Select Asia ex Japan OpportunityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
440Affin Hwang Select AUD IncomeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
441Affin Hwang Select BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
442Affin Hwang Select BondAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
443Affin Hwang Select CashAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
444Affin Hwang Select IncomeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
445Affin Hwang Select OpportunitiesAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
446Affin Hwang Select SGD IncomeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
447Affin Hwang TacticalAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
448AFIM AmbioseAvenir Finance Invst ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
449AFIM Eonos 5Avenir Finance Invst ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
450AFIM Finance Selection MondeAvenir Finance Invst ManagersEquityEURadd to basket