Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17280 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
301Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) SterlingAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
302Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) Ultra Short Duration SterlingAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
303Aberdeen Liquidity (Lux) US DollarAberdeen Global Services S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
304Aberdeen Orbita Capital ReturnAberdeen Asset Mgrs Ltd (CYM)HedgeUSDadd to basket
305Aberdeen Orbita Global OpportunitiesAberdeen Asset Mgrs Ltd (CYM)HedgeUSDadd to basket
306Aberdeen SingaporeAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSDadd to basket
307ABN AMRO European ConvertiblesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
308Absalon Danske AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
309Absalon EM Corporate DebtUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
310Absalon EM VirksomhedsobligationerFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
311Absalon Global High YieldFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
312Absalon Global High YieldUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
313Absalon Pension Planner BalanceFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
314Absalon Pension Planner ModeratFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
315Absalon Pension Planner StabilFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
316Absalon Pension Planner VaekstFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
317Absalon RuslandFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
318Absolu VegaNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
319Absolute Alpha Sterling DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
320Absolute Alpha Yen DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityJPYadd to basket
321Absolute FocusAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
322Absolute Insight CreditInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
323Absolute Insight CurrencyInsight Investment ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
324Absolute Insight Emerging Market DebtInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
325Absolute Insight Equity Market NeutralInsight Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
326Absolute Return Currency and IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
327AC Adaptive Diversification 12Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
328AC Adaptive Diversification 7Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
329AC Invest MultistrategyAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
330Acadian Diversified Alpha UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityEURadd to basket
331Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
332Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
333Acadian Emerging Markets Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
334Acadian European Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
335Acadian Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
336Acadian Global Leveraged Market Neutral Equity UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
337Acadian Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
338Acadian Multi-Asset Absolute Return UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
339Acadian Sustainable Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
340ACATIS Fair Value Aktien GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
341Access PCP Emerging MarketsAccess PCPEquityUSDadd to basket
342Access PCP Global BalancedAccess PCPMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
343Access PCP Global OpportunitiesAccess PCPEquityUSDadd to basket
344Accudo Asian Value ArbitrageSinoPac Asset Management (AsiaHedgeUSDadd to basket
345Accura - AF1Von der Heydt Invest SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
346Acer ActionsAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
347Acer Ultima AudaceAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
348Acer Ultima EquilibreAcer FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
349ACF LimitedFortuna Administration LimitedHedgeCHFadd to basket
350AcornColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
351Acorn InternationalColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
352Acorn International SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
353Acorn SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
354Acorn USAColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
355ACPI Balanced UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
356ACPI Horizon UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
357ACPI Q India Equity UCITSACPI Investments LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
358Actions 50Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
359Actis GTA FranceActis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
360Actis GTA PEA EvolutifActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
361Actis RentobligActis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
362Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
363Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
364Active Asset Allocation Growth IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
365Active Global Value 0/100Ahead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
366ACTIVE ICAV Global High Income Bond1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
367ACTIVE ICAV Global Total Return Bond1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
368Active UK Real EstateAlpha Real CapitalPropertyGBPadd to basket
369Adamas Asia Strategic OpportunityAdamas Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
370Adamas Asian OpportunityAdamas Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
371Adamas Japan OpportunityAdamas Asset ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
372ADCB Selectum Choice Of My Best IdeasNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
373ADCB Selectum European Smaller CapNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
374ADCB Selectum GermanyNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
375ADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2025NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
376ADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2035NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
377Adelphi European Select EquityAdelphi EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
378Adepa A&G Flota BergantinAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
379Adepa A&G Flota GabarraAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
380Adepa A4 Investments FirstAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
381Adepa A4 Premier Multi StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
382Adepa A4Investments AlesundAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
383Adepa A4Investments Martek PartnersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
384Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV CoamAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
385Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio Equity AllocationAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
386Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio Fixed IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
387Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio World EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
388Adepa Adquantid Sicav SIF Penguin GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
389Adepa Andbanc Premium Money Market InvestmentsAdepa Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
390Adepa BMGA Alternative Caliope GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
391Adepa Bpvn Strategic Investment Firmitudo Flexible StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
392Adepa DIP Bond ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
393Adepa DIP Client Risk 7Adepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
394Adepa DIP Client Risk EuriborAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
395Adepa DIP European EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
396Adepa DIP Lift Global ValueAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
397Adepa DIP MultiSelectionAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
398Adepa DIP Strategic PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
399Adepa DIP Taltrack Equity ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
400Adepa DIP US EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
401Adepa Incometric Abando Total ReturnAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
402Adepa Incometric Branosera Global DynamicAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
403Adepa Incometric Director World YieldAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
404Adepa Incometric Dunas PatrimonioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
405Adepa Incometric Dux Mixto ModeradoAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
406Adepa Incometric Equam Global ValueAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
407Adepa Incometric Gesconsult Flexible IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
408Adepa Incometric Gesconsult Spanish EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
409Adepa Incometric Global DynamicAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
410Adepa Incometric Global StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
411Adepa Incometric Global ValorAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
412Adepa Incometric Investor FundamentalsAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
413Adepa Incometric Triton (LF) Global BalancedAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
414Adepa Total Return PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
415Adepa Waterloo SICAV Global FlexibleAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
416Adepa Welzia International SICAV Global FlexibleAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
417Adepa Welzia International-K7Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
418Advantage Total ReturnAdvantage GFCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
419Advent Global Partners UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
420Advisor GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
421AE&S Struktur SelektWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
422AEQUO GLOBALWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
423AES Rendite SelektWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
424AES Selekt A 1Warburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
425Aesope Actions FrancaisesAesope Gest De PortefeuilleEquityEURadd to basket
426Aesope EquilibreAesope Gest De PortefeuilleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
427AFA Global Werte Stabilisierungs FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
428Affin Hwang Absolute Return IIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
429Affin Hwang Aiiman Asia (ex Japan) GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
430Affin Hwang Aiiman CashAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
431Affin Hwang AIIMAN EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
432Affin Hwang Aiiman Global SukukAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
433Affin Hwang Aiiman GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
434Affin Hwang Aiiman Income PlusAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
435Affin Hwang Aiiman PRS Shariah GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
436Affin Hwang ASEAN FlexiAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
437Affin Hwang Asia ex Japan InfrastructureAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
438Affin Hwang BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
439Affin Hwang BondAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
440Affin Hwang China GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
441Affin Hwang Enhanced DepositAffin Hwang Asset Management BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
442Affin Hwang EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
443Affin Hwang Fixed Maturity Income XIIAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
444Affin Hwang Fixed Maturity income XIIIAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
445Affin Hwang Fixed Maturity Income XIVAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
446Affin Hwang GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket
447Affin Hwang PRS ConservativeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
448Affin Hwang PRS GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
449Affin Hwang PRS ModerateAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
450Affin Hwang Select Asia (Ex Japan) QuantumAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYRadd to basket