Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101DWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5102DWS II Japan Top DividendDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5103DWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5104DWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5105DWS Invest I CROCI SectorsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5106DWS Invest I Real Assets IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5107DWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5108DWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5109DWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5110DWS IV PlatowDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5111DWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5112DWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5113DWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5114DWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5115DWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5116DWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5117DWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5118DWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5119DWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5120DWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
5121DWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5122DWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5123DWS Select Bonds Plus 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5124DWS Select Bonds USD 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5125DWS Select Bonds USD 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5126DWS Select Emerging Markets Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5127DWS Select High Yield Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5128DWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5129DWS Select Inflation Plus 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5130DWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5131DWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZARadd to basket
5132DWS Strategic BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5133DWS Strategic DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5134DWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5135DWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5136DWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5137DWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5138DWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5139DWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5140DWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5141DWS Vola StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5142DWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5143DWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5144DWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5145DWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5146DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5147DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5148DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5149DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5150DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5151DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5152DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5153DWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5154DWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5155DWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5156DWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5157DWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5158DWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5159DWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5160Dynamic CurrencyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
5161Dynamix Systematic Long Short EquityCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
5162DynatrendIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5163E&L Strategie GlobalVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
5164E.I.Sturdza Nippon GrowthE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
5165E.I.Sturdza Strategic Beta FlexE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5166E.I.Sturdza Strategic China PandaE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5167E.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5168E.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5169E.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5170E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5171E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global QualityE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
5172E.I.Sturdza Strategic Quality Emerging BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5173E.I.Sturdza Strategic US Momentum And ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5174Eagle Eye SacNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5175East Cap Bering UkraineEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
5176East Cap Deep ValueEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
5177East Capital BalkansEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5178East Capital BalticsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5179East Capital China EnvironmentalEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5180East Capital Eastern EuropeEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5181East Capital Emerging AsiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5182East Capital Global Frontier MarketsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5183East Capital RussiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5184East Capital Sustainable Emerging MarketsEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5185East Capital TurkeyEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5186Eastern EuropeanF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5187Eastspring Inv ASEAN al-AdiilEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5188Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5189Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5190Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5191Eastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5192Eastspring Inv Asian BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5193Eastspring Inv Asian DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5194Eastspring Inv Asian EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGDadd to basket
5195Eastspring Inv Asian Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5196Eastspring Inv Asian High Yield BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5197Eastspring Inv Asian Infrastructure EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5198Eastspring Inv Asian Local BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5199Eastspring Inv Asian Low Volatility EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGDadd to basket
5200Eastspring Inv Asian Property SecuritiesEastspring Investments (Lux) SPropertyUSDadd to basket
5201Eastspring Inv Asian Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5202Eastspring Inv BalancedEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5203Eastspring Inv BondEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5204Eastspring Inv Cash ManagementEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
5205Eastspring Inv China EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5206Eastspring Inv Dana Al IlhamEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5207Eastspring Inv Dana Al IslahEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5208Eastspring Inv Dana DinamikEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5209Eastspring Inv Dana WafiEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5210Eastspring Inv Developed and Emerging Asia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5211Eastspring Inv Dinasti EquityEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5212Eastspring Inv Dragon PeacockEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5213Eastspring Inv DynamicEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5214Eastspring Inv EMEA DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5215Eastspring Inv Equity IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5216Eastspring Inv European Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5217Eastspring Inv Global Basics MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5218Eastspring Inv Global Bond NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5219Eastspring Inv Global Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5220Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5221Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Customized EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5222Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5223Eastspring Inv Global Equity NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5224Eastspring Inv Global Leaders MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5225Eastspring Inv Global Low Volatility EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGDadd to basket
5226Eastspring Inv Global Market NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5227Eastspring Inv Global Multi Asset Income Plus GrowthEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5228Eastspring Inv Global TechnologyEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5229Eastspring Inv Greater China EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5230Eastspring Inv GrowthEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5231Eastspring Inv Hong Kong EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5232Eastspring Inv India DiscoveryEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5233Eastspring Inv India EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5234Eastspring Inv Indonesia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5235Eastspring Inv Institutional IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5236Eastspring Inv Islamic IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
5237Eastspring Inv Japan DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityEURadd to basket
5238Eastspring Inv Japan EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityJPYadd to basket
5239Eastspring Inv Japan Fundamental ValueEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityCHFadd to basket
5240Eastspring Inv Japan Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5241Eastspring Inv Latin American EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5242Eastspring Inv Malaysia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5243Eastspring Inv MY FocusEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5244Eastspring Inv North American ValueEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5245Eastspring Inv Pan EuropeanEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5246Eastspring Inv Philippines EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5247Eastspring Inv Small CapEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5248Eastspring Inv Thailand EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5249Eastspring Inv US BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5250Eastspring Inv US Corporate BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket