Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101DSM US Large Cap GrowthFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
5102Duemme AlkimisDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5103Duemme Alkimis Special ValuesDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5104Duemme Beta NeutralDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
5105Duemme Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5106Duemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5107Duemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5108Duemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond OpportunitiesDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5109Duemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment PlusDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5110Duemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5111Duemme Euro EquitiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5112Duemme Global Convertible PlusDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5113Duemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5114Duemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5115Duemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5116Duemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEURadd to basket
5117Duemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5118Duemme Strategic PortfolioDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5119Duemme Systematic DiversificationDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5120Duemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5121Duemme World Investment CompaniesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5122Duet Emerging EuropeDuet Asset Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
5123DWS Asia PremierDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGDadd to basket
5124DWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5125DWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5126DWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5127DWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5128DWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5129DWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5130DWS Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5131DWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible AllocationDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5132DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5133DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5134DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5135DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5136DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5137DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5138DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5139DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5140DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5141DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5142DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5143DWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5144DWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5145DWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD)Deutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5146DWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total ReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5147DWS Dividende Direkt 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5148DWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5149DWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5150DWS Emerging Sovereign BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5151DWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
5152DWS Emerging Sovereign Bond MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
5153DWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5154DWS EtoileDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5155DWS Euro High Yield Bond MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
5156DWS Euro ReserveDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5157DWS Euro-Bonds (Long)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5158DWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5159DWS EurorentaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5160DWS FlexPension II 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5161DWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5162DWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5163DWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5164DWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5165DWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5166DWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5167DWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5168DWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5169DWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5170DWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5171DWS Global AgribusinessDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5172DWS Global Equity FocusDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5173DWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5174DWS Global Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5175DWS Global Utility Bond MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5176DWS Global ValueDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5177DWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5178DWS G-SIFIs Hybrid BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
5179DWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5180DWS Health Care Typ ODeutsche Asset Management InvEquityEURadd to basket
5181DWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5182DWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5183DWS Invest I CROCI SectorsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5184DWS Invest I Real Assets IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5185DWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5186DWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5187DWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5188DWS IV PlatowDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5189DWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5190DWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5191DWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5192DWS Lion BondDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
5193DWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5194DWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5195DWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5196DWS Premier SelectDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
5197DWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5198DWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5199DWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5200DWS Renten Direkt 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5201DWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
5202DWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5203DWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5204DWS Select Bonds Plus 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5205DWS Select Bonds USD 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5206DWS Select Bonds USD 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5207DWS Select Emerging Markets Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5208DWS Select High Yield Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5209DWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5210DWS Select Inflation Plus 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5211DWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5212DWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZARadd to basket
5213DWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5214DWS Top DividendeDeutsche Asset Management InvEquityEURadd to basket
5215DWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5216DWS Top Portfolio BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5217DWS Top Portfolio DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5218DWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5219DWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5220DWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5221DWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5222DWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5223DWS Vola StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5224DWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5225DWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5226DWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5227DWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5228DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5229DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5230DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5231DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5232DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5233DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5234DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5235DWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5236DWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5237DWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5238DWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5239DWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5240DWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5241DWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5242Dynamic CurrencyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
5243Dynamix Systematic Long Short EquityCandriam LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5244DynatrendIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5245E&L Strategie GlobalVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
5246E.I.Sturdza Nippon GrowthE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
5247E.I.Sturdza Strategic China PandaE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5248E.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5249E.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5250E.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket