Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101DWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5102DWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5103DWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5104DWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5105Dynamic CurrencyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
5106Dynamix Systematic Long Short EquityCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
5107DynatrendIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5108E&L Strategie GlobalVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
5109E.I.Sturdza Nippon GrowthE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
5110E.I.Sturdza Strategic China PandaE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5111E.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5112E.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5113E.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5114E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5115E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global QualityE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
5116E.I.Sturdza Strategic US Momentum And ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5117Eagle Eye SacNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5118East Cap Bering UkraineEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
5119East Cap Deep ValueEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
5120East Capital BalkansEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5121East Capital BalticsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5122East Capital China EnvironmentalEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5123East Capital Eastern EuropeEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5124East Capital Emerging AsiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5125East Capital Global Frontier MarketsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5126East Capital RussiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5127East Capital Sustainable Emerging MarketsEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5128East Capital TurkeyEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5129Eastern EuropeanF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5130Eastspring Inv ASEAN al-AdiilEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5131Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5132Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5133Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5134Eastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5135Eastspring Inv Asian BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5136Eastspring Inv Asian DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5137Eastspring Inv Asian EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGDadd to basket
5138Eastspring Inv Asian Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5139Eastspring Inv Asian High Yield BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5140Eastspring Inv Asian Infrastructure EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5141Eastspring Inv Asian Local BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5142Eastspring Inv Asian Low Volatility EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGDadd to basket
5143Eastspring Inv Asian Property SecuritiesEastspring Investments (Lux) SPropertyUSDadd to basket
5144Eastspring Inv Asian Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5145Eastspring Inv BalancedEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5146Eastspring Inv BondEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5147Eastspring Inv Cash ManagementEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
5148Eastspring Inv China EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5149Eastspring Inv Dana Al IlhamEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5150Eastspring Inv Dana Al IslahEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5151Eastspring Inv Dana DinamikEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5152Eastspring Inv Dana WafiEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5153Eastspring Inv Developed and Emerging Asia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5154Eastspring Inv Dinasti EquityEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5155Eastspring Inv Dragon PeacockEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5156Eastspring Inv DynamicEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5157Eastspring Inv EMEA DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5158Eastspring Inv Equity IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5159Eastspring Inv European Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5160Eastspring Inv Global Basics MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5161Eastspring Inv Global Bond NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5162Eastspring Inv Global Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5163Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5164Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Customized EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5165Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5166Eastspring Inv Global Equity NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5167Eastspring Inv Global Leaders MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5168Eastspring Inv Global Low Volatility EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGDadd to basket
5169Eastspring Inv Global Market NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5170Eastspring Inv Global Multi Asset Income Plus GrowthEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5171Eastspring Inv Global TechnologyEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5172Eastspring Inv Greater China EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5173Eastspring Inv GrowthEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5174Eastspring Inv Hong Kong EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5175Eastspring Inv India DiscoveryEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5176Eastspring Inv India EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5177Eastspring Inv Indonesia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5178Eastspring Inv Institutional IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5179Eastspring Inv Islamic IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
5180Eastspring Inv Japan DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityEURadd to basket
5181Eastspring Inv Japan EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityJPYadd to basket
5182Eastspring Inv Japan Fundamental ValueEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityCHFadd to basket
5183Eastspring Inv Japan Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5184Eastspring Inv Latin American EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5185Eastspring Inv Malaysia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5186Eastspring Inv MY FocusEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5187Eastspring Inv North American ValueEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5188Eastspring Inv Pan EuropeanEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5189Eastspring Inv Philippines EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5190Eastspring Inv Small CapEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5191Eastspring Inv Thailand EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5192Eastspring Inv US BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5193Eastspring Inv US Corporate BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5194Eastspring Inv US Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5195Eastspring Inv US High Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
5196Eastspring Inv US High Yield BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5197Eastspring Inv US Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5198Eastspring Inv US Strategic Income BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5199Eastspring Inv US Total Return BondEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5200Eastspring Inv Vietnam EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5201Eastspring Inv World Value EquityEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSDadd to basket
5202Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Global High Yield BondEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5203Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Global MacroEaton Vance International IrelMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5204Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Hexavest Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5205Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Emerging MarketsEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5206Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Emerging Markets CoreEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5207Eaton Vance Int (Ire) US High Yield BondEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5208Eaton Vance Int (Ire) US ValueEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5209EB Asia Absolute Return LimitedEllis Brady Management (Hong KHedgeUSDadd to basket
5210eCap MosaicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
5211Echiquier AgenorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEURadd to basket
5212Echiquier AgressorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEURadd to basket
5213Echiquier Court TermeFinanciere de l EchiquierMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5214Echiquier ValueFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEURadd to basket
5215ECM Dynamic CreditECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5216ECM European LoansECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5217ECM Senior SecuredECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5218ECM Short Duration CreditECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5219Ecofi 12 MoisEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5220Ecofi Actions CroissanceEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5221Ecofi Actions Croissance EuroEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5222Ecofi Actions RendementEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5223Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5224Ecofi AGIR Avec La Fondation Abbe PierreEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5225Ecofi AGIR Developpement DurableEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5226Ecofi Allocation GarantieEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5227Ecofi Allocation LibreEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5228Ecofi AnnuelEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5229Ecofi BTP TresorerieEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5230Ecofi Cap ActionsEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5231Ecofi Capital 3 AnsEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5232Ecofi Choix Responsable AudaceEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5233Ecofi Choix Responsable DeveloppementEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5234Ecofi Choix Responsable EngagementEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5235Ecofi Choix Responsable EvolutifEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5236Ecofi Choix Responsable PerenniteEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5237Ecofi Choix Responsable PrudenceEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5238Ecofi Choix Responsible MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5239Ecofi Choix SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5240Ecofi Confiance SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5241Ecofi Convertibles EuroEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5242Ecofi Credit Coop Monnaie AssociationsEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5243Ecofi Credit Cooperatif InstitutionnelsEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5244Ecofi Developpement DurableEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5245Ecofi EFI PerformanceEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5246Ecofi EntreprisesEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5247Ecofi Epargne Ethique ActionsEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5248Ecofi Epargne Ethique MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5249Ecofi Epargne Ethique ObligationsEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5250Ecofi Epargne SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket