Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15249 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5102ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5103ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5104ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5105ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5106ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5107ETFS EUR Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5108ETFS EUR Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5109ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5110ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5111ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5112ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5113ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5114ETFS EUR Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5115ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5116ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5117ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5118ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5119ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5120ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5121ETFS EUR Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5122ETFS EUR Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5123ETFS EUR Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5124ETFS EUR Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5125ETFS Ex-Agriculture and LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5126ETFS Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5127ETFS G10 vs USD Multi Strategy FX Basket SecurityETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5128ETFS GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5129ETFS GBP Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5130ETFS GBP Daily Hedged All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5131ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5132ETFS GBP Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5133ETFS GBP Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5134ETFS GBP Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5135ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5136ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5137ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5138ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5139ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5140ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5141ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5142ETFS GBP Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5143ETFS GBP Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
5144ETFS GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5145ETFS GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5146ETFS Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5147ETFS Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5148ETFS LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5149ETFS Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5150ETFS Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5151ETFS LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5152ETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5153ETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5154ETFS Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5155ETFS Long AUD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5156ETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5157ETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5158ETFS Long CAD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5159ETFS Long CAD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5160ETFS Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5161ETFS Long CHF Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5162ETFS Long CHF Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5163ETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5164ETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5165ETFS Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5166ETFS Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5167ETFS Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5168ETFS Long GBP Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5169ETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5170ETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5171ETFS Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5172ETFS Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5173ETFS Long JPY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5174ETFS Long NOK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5175ETFS Long NOK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5176ETFS Long NOK Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5177ETFS Long NZD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5178ETFS Long NZD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5179ETFS Long NZD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5180ETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5181ETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5182ETFS Long SEK Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5183ETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5184ETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5185ETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5186ETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5187ETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5188ETFS Longer Dated Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5189ETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5190ETFS Longer Dated Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5191ETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5192ETFS Longer Dated Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5193ETFS Longer Dated Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5194ETFS Longer Dated Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5195ETFS Longer Dated Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5196ETFS Longer Dated LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5197ETFS Longer Dated Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5198ETFS Longer Dated PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5199ETFS Longer Dated SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5200ETFS Longer Dated WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5201ETFS Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5202ETFS NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5203ETFS PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5204ETFS Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5205ETFS Physical PalladiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5206ETFS Physical PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5207ETFS Physical PM BasketETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5208ETFS Physical SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5209ETFS Physical Swiss GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5210ETFS Physical Swiss GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5211ETFS PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5212ETFS Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5213ETFS Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5214ETFS Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5215ETFS Short AUD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5216ETFS Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5217ETFS Short CAD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5218ETFS Short CAD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5219ETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5220ETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5221ETFS Short CHF Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5222ETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5223ETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5224ETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5225ETFS Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5226ETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5227ETFS Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5228ETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5229ETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5230ETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5231ETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5232ETFS Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5233ETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5234ETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5235ETFS Short NOK Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5236ETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5237ETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5238ETFS Short NZD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5239ETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5240ETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5241ETFS Short SEK Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
5242ETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5243ETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
5244ETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
5245ETFS SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5246ETFS SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5247ETFS Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5248ETFS SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5249ETFS SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5250ETFS TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket