Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101DKB AsienBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5102DKB EuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5103DKB NordamerikaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5104DKB PharmaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5105DKB TeleTechBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5106DKB ZukunftsfondsBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5107DKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5108DKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5109DKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
5110DKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5111DKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5112DKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5113DKO-Renten SpezialNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5114DKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5115dm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
5116DMM Equities Emerging MarketsCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
5117DMM Equities JapanCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPYadd to basket
5118DMM Multi-StrategyCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
5119DMS Latitude HorizonDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5120DNB Asian Small CapDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
5121DNB ECO Absolute ReturnDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
5122DNB Global Emerging Markets ESGDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
5123DNB Global SRIDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5124DNB High YieldDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOKadd to basket
5125DNB IndiaDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5126DNB Nordic Equities RetailDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5127DNB Private EquityDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5128DNB Renewable EnergyDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5129DNB SICAV - Norway Investment GradeDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOKadd to basket
5130DNB TechnologyDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
5131DNB TMT Absolute ReturnDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOKadd to basket
5132DNCA CentifoliaDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5133DNCA EuroseDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5134DNCA Evolutif PEADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5135DNCA GallicaDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5136DNCA Invest Alpha BondsDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5137DNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5138DNCA Invest ConvertiblesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5139DNCA Invest Europe GrowthDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5140DNCA Invest European Bond OpportunitiesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5141DNCA Invest EuroseDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5142DNCA Invest EvolutifDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5143DNCA Invest Flex InflationDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5144DNCA Invest Global ConvertiblesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5145DNCA Invest Global LeadersDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5146DNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE)DNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5147DNCA Invest MiuraDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5148DNCA Invest MiuriDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5149DNCA Invest Norden EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5150DNCA Invest Serenite PlusDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5151DNCA Invest South Europe OpportunitiesDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5152DNCA Invest Value EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5153DNCA Invest VeladorDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5154DNCA Invest VenasquoDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5155DNCA Value EuropeDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5156Do Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5157Do Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5158Do StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5159Dodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5160Dodge & Cox Global BondDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5161Dodge & Cox Global StockDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
5162Dodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSDadd to basket
5163Dodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5164Dodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSDadd to basket
5165Dodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSDadd to basket
5166Dominice CassiopeiaDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHFadd to basket
5167Dominion Evolution PCCDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5168Dominion Global Trends EcommerceDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5169Dominion Global Trends Luxury ConsumerDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
5170Dominion Global Trends Managed EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5171Dominion Global Trends Managed GBPDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5172Dominion Global Trends Managed USDDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5173DoubeLine Shiller Enhanced CapeFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
5174DoubleLine Shiller Enhanced CapeFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
5175DoubleLine Short Duration BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5176DPAM Bonds L Corporate EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5177DPAM Bonds L Corporate High Yield EUR 2023Degroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5178DPAM Bonds L EUR SelectionDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5179DPAM Equities L Europe Behavioral ValueBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
5180DPAM Global Strategy L HighDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5181DPAM Global Strategy L LowDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5182DPAM Global Strategy L MediumDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5183DPAM Global Strategy L Medium LowDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5184DPAM L Bonds Emerging Markets SustainableDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5185DPAM L Bonds EUR Corporate High YieldDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5186DPAM L Bonds EUR Government 1-5Degroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5187DPAM L Bonds EUR High Yield Short TermDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5188DPAM L Bonds EUR Quality SustainableDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5189DPAM L Bonds Government SustainableDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5190DPAM L Bonds Higher YieldDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5191DPAM L Bonds Universalis UnconstrainedDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5192DPAM L Equities Conviction ResearchDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEURadd to basket
5193DPAM L Global Target IncomeDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5194DPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRNDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5195DPAM L Patrimonial DynamicDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5196DPAM L Patrimonial FundDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5197Dragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
5198Dragon Vietnam Equity UCITSDragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5199Dream Fund of FundsNanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5200DSBI Japan Equity Fundamental ActiveDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
5201DSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute ValueDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPYadd to basket
5202DSBI Japan Equity Sustainable DividendDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPYadd to basket
5203DSM Global GrowthDSM Capital Partners FundsEquityEURadd to basket
5204DSM Global GrowthFundRock Management Company S.EquityAUDadd to basket
5205DSM US Large Cap GrowthFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
5206Duemme AlkimisDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5207Duemme Alkimis Special ValuesDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5208Duemme Beta NeutralDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEURadd to basket
5209Duemme Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5210Duemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5211Duemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5212Duemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond OpportunitiesDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5213Duemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment PlusDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5214Duemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5215Duemme Euro EquitiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5216Duemme Global Convertible PlusDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5217Duemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5218Duemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5219Duemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5220Duemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEURadd to basket
5221Duemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5222Duemme Strategic PortfolioDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5223Duemme Systematic DiversificationDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5224Duemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5225DWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5226DWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5227DWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5228DWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5229DWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5230DWS Concept Global Risk PremiaDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5231DWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible AllocationDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5232DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5233DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5234DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5235DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5236DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5237DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5238DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5239DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5240DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5241DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5242DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5243DWS Deawm Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5244DWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5245DWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5246DWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5247DWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD)Deutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5248DWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total ReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5249DWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5250DWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket