Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401Ecofi Invest France CroissanceEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5402Ecofi Invest PremiereEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5403Ecofi Invest ValeursEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5404Ecofi Massena SelectionEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5405Ecofi MonedymEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5406Ecofi Monetaire Court TermeEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5407Ecofi Multi OpportunitesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5408Ecofi Obligations InternationalesEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5409Ecofi Opportunites SpecialesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5410Ecofi Optim 2017Ecofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5411Ecofi Optim Capital Garanti 2017Ecofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5412Ecofi Patrimoine DiversifieEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5413Ecofi Placements DiversifiesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5414Ecofi Plb PatrimoineEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5415Ecofi Plus MultiEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5416Ecofi Quant ObligationsEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5417Ecofi Rives De Paris MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5418Ecofi Schneider Energie Sicav SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5419Ecofi Taux VariableEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5420Ecofi TenorEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5421Ecofi Zone EuroEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5422Ecofin Vista Long/ShortEcofin LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5423Eden Parc Real EstateCrystal Fund Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
5424Edgewood L Select US Select GrowthEdgewood Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
5425EDM AhorroEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5426EDM American GrowthEDM Gestion SpnEquityUSDadd to basket
5427EDM Batfam Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5428EDM Cartera FIEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5429EDM Emerging MarketsEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5430EDM FIB Arca FuturaEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5431EDM HercasolEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5432EDM High Yield Short DurationEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5433EDM InterlakenEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5434EDM International Credit PortfolioEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5435EDM International Emerging MarketsEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5436EDM International GammaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5437EDM International Latin American EquityEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5438EDM International StrategyEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5439EDM InversionEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5440EDM Inversiones Menendez PelayoEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5441EDM Inversiones ToscanaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5442EDM Inversora PatrimonialEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5443EDM Lacreta InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5444EDM Mira De InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5445EDM OlmaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5446EDM RentaEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5447EDM Sine Quo NumEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5448EDM Solrac Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5449EDM Valores UNOEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5450Edmond de Rothschild March Family BusinessEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5451Edmond de Rothschild March International March Vini CatenaEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5452Edmond de Rothschild March International Torrenova LuxEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5453Edmond de Rothschild March International Valores Iberian EquityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5454Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha ClubEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5455Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha DiversifiedEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5456Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Emerging MarketsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5457Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Property SecuritiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManPropertyEURadd to basket
5458Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeCHFadd to basket
5459Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5460Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated GBPEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeGBPadd to basket
5461Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5462Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha VolatilityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5463Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Bond CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5464Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Defensive StrategyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5465Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Emerging Markets EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityUSDadd to basket
5466Edmond de Rothschild Prifund European EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5467Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Adagio (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5468Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Moderato (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5469Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Presto (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5470Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Income StrategyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5471Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Income Strategy USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5472Edmond de Rothschild Prifund MM EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5473Edmond de Rothschild Prifund MM USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5474Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5475Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5476Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5477Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Swiss EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityCHFadd to basket
5478Edmond de Rothschild Prifund USA EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityUSDadd to basket
5479Edmond de Rothschild Quantitative Bond OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5480Edmond de Rothschild UK SynergyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityGBPadd to basket
5481EDRF Bond AllocationEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5482EDRF ChinaEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5483EDRF Convertible Europe All CapsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5484EDRF Emerging BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5485EDRF Emerging Corporate BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5486EDRF Euro Credit Short TermEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5487EDRF Euro IG Corporate BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5488EDRF Euro Long Duration Govt BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5489EDRF Europe ConvertiblesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5490EDRF Europe FlexibleEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5491EDRF Europe SynergyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5492EDRF Europe Value & YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5493EDRF Global ConvertiblesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5494EDRF Global ConvexityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5495EDRF Global Crossover BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5496EDRF Global DataEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5497EDRF Global EmergingEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5498EDRF Global HealthcareEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5499EDRF Global ValueEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5500EDRF Income EuropeEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5501EDRF InfrasphereEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5502EDRF PremiumsphereEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5503EDRF QUAM 10Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5504EDRF QUAM 15Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5505EDRF QUAM 5Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5506EDRF Return PlusEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5507EDRF Selective EuropeEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5508EDRF Signatures Euro High YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5509EDRF US IG Corporate BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5510EDRF US Value & YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5511EEA Life SettlementsEEA Fund Mgmt (Guernsey) LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
5512EFG Hermes EgyptEFG HermesEquityUSDadd to basket
5513EFG Hermes Middle East & Developing AfricaEFG HermesEquityUSDadd to basket
5514EFIM AlphaGenerali Investments LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
5515EFIM SigmaGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5516EFW EfficiencyIndependent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5517Egamo Multi ActionEgamoEquityEURadd to basket
5518Egamo Multi MonetaireEgamoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5519Egamo Multi ObligataireEgamoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5520EGI Apuano Dynamic EquityEuropean & Global Invest LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5521EGI Organic BondEuropean & Global Invest LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5522EGI Organic Long/Short AlphaEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5523EGI Plurima Apuano Flexible BondEuropean & Global Invest LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5524EGI Plurima Apuano Romulus EquityEuropean & Global Invest LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5525EGI Plurima European Absolute ReturnEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5526EGI Plurima Frame Alpha StrategyEuropean & Global Invest LtdStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5527EGI Plurima Gamma Absolute ReturnEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5528EGI Plurima Junior ResourcesEuropean & Global Invest LtdCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
5529EGI Plurima Multi Alpha PlusEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5530EGI Plurima Pairstech SelectionEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5531EGI Plurima Theorema Alternative Credit EquityEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5532EGI Plurima Theorema European Equity Long-ShortEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5533EGI Plurima Unifortune Global Strategy Instl PremEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5534EGI Plurima VB Total Return BondEuropean & Global Invest LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5535EGI Plurima Wave Global Star ReturnEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5536EII Voyager US Leaders EquityEII VoyagerEquityUSDadd to basket
5537Elara Global Funds India GatewayElara Capital PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
5538Electric Vehicles RevolutionSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5539Eleva European SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
5540Eliksir Fund of Hedge FundsDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5541Emerald Euro Investment Grade BondPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5542Emerging MarketsColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5543Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5544Emerging Markets High ValueState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
5545Emirates Emerging Market EquityEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5546Emirates Global IncomeEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5547Emirates Islamic Global BalancedEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5548Emirates Islamic Money MarketEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5549Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5550Emirates MENA High IncomeEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket