Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401Eaton Vance Int (Ire) US ValueEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5402EB Asia Absolute Return LimitedEllis Brady Management (Hong KHedgeUSDadd to basket
5403eCap MosaicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
5404Echiquier AgenorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEURadd to basket
5405Echiquier AgressorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEURadd to basket
5406Echiquier ArtyFinanciere de l EchiquierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5407Echiquier Convertibles EuropeFinanciere de l EchiquierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5408Echiquier Court TermeFinanciere de l EchiquierMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5409ECM Dynamic CreditECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5410ECM European LoansECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5411ECM Senior SecuredECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5412ECM Short Duration CreditECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5413Ecofi 12 MoisEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5414Ecofi Actions CroissanceEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5415Ecofi Actions Croissance EuroEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5416Ecofi Actions RendementEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5417Ecofi Actions Rendement EuroEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5418Ecofi AGIR Avec La Fondation Abbe PierreEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5419Ecofi AGIR Developpement DurableEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5420Ecofi Allocation GarantieEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5421Ecofi Allocation LibreEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5422Ecofi AnnuelEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5423Ecofi BTP TresorerieEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5424Ecofi Cap ActionsEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5425Ecofi Capital 3 AnsEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5426Ecofi Choix Responsable AudaceEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5427Ecofi Choix Responsable DeveloppementEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5428Ecofi Choix Responsable EngagementEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5429Ecofi Choix Responsable EvolutifEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5430Ecofi Choix Responsable PerenniteEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5431Ecofi Choix Responsable PrudenceEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5432Ecofi Choix Responsible MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5433Ecofi Choix SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5434Ecofi Confiance SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5435Ecofi Convertibles EuroEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5436Ecofi Credit Coop Monnaie AssociationsEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5437Ecofi Credit Cooperatif InstitutionnelsEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5438Ecofi Developpement DurableEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5439Ecofi EFI PerformanceEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5440Ecofi EntreprisesEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5441Ecofi Epargne Ethique ActionsEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5442Ecofi Epargne Ethique MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5443Ecofi Epargne Ethique ObligationsEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5444Ecofi Epargne SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5445Ecofi Faim Developpement EquilibreEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5446Ecofi Faim Developpement Horizon 2009Ecofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5447Ecofi Faim Developpement TresorerieEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5448Ecofi FlexibleEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5449Ecofi Galaxie ObligationsEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5450Ecofi High YieldEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5451Ecofi Invest France CroissanceEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5452Ecofi Invest PremiereEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5453Ecofi Invest ValeursEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5454Ecofi Massena SelectionEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5455Ecofi MonedymEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5456Ecofi Monetaire Court TermeEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5457Ecofi Multi OpportunitesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5458Ecofi Obligations InternationalesEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5459Ecofi Opportunites SpecialesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5460Ecofi Optim 2017Ecofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5461Ecofi Optim Capital Garanti 2017Ecofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5462Ecofi Patrimoine DiversifieEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5463Ecofi Placements DiversifiesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5464Ecofi Plb PatrimoineEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5465Ecofi Plus MultiEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5466Ecofi Quant ObligationsEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5467Ecofi Rives De Paris MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5468Ecofi Schneider Energie Sicav SolidaireEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5469Ecofi Taux VariableEcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5470Ecofi TenorEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5471Ecofi Zone EuroEcofi InvestissementsEquityEURadd to basket
5472Ecofin Vista Long/ShortEcofin LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5473Eden Parc Real EstateCrystal Fund Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
5474Edgewood L Select US Select GrowthEdgewood Management LLCEquityEURadd to basket
5475EDM AhorroEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5476EDM American GrowthEDM Gestion SpnEquityUSDadd to basket
5477EDM Batfam Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5478EDM Cartera FIEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5479EDM Emerging MarketsEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5480EDM FIB Arca FuturaEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5481EDM High Yield Short DurationEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5482EDM InterlakenEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5483EDM International Credit PortfolioEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5484EDM International Emerging MarketsEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5485EDM International GammaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5486EDM International Latin American EquityEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5487EDM International StrategyEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5488EDM InversionEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5489EDM Inversiones ToscanaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5490EDM Inversora PatrimonialEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5491EDM Lacreta InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5492EDM Mira De InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5493EDM RentaEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5494EDM Sine Quo NumEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5495EDM Solrac Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5496Edmond de Rothschild Asean EquityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5497Edmond de Rothschild Financiere dInvestissement Privee CroissancEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5498Edmond de Rothschild FX Absolute ReturnEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5499Edmond de Rothschild Investment Grade CreditEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5500Edmond de Rothschild March Family BusinessEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5501Edmond de Rothschild March International March Vini CatenaEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5502Edmond de Rothschild March International Torrenova LuxEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5503Edmond de Rothschild March International Valores Iberian EquityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5504Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha ConcentratedEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5505Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha DiversifiedEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5506Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Property SecuritiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManPropertyEURadd to basket
5507Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeCHFadd to basket
5508Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5509Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated GBPEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeGBPadd to basket
5510Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5511Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha VolatilityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5512Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Bond CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5513Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Defensive StrategyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5514Edmond de Rothschild Prifund European EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5515Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Adagio (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5516Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Moderato (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5517Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Presto (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5518Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Income StrategyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5519Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Income Strategy USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5520Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5521Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5522Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5523Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Swiss EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityCHFadd to basket
5524Edmond de Rothschild Prifund USA EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityUSDadd to basket
5525Edmond de Rothschild Quantitative Bond OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5526Edmond de Rothschild Quantitative US Equity SelectionEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5527Edmond de Rothschild UK SynergyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityGBPadd to basket
5528EDRF Big DataEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5529EDRF Bond AllocationEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5530EDRF ChinaEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5531EDRF Convertible Europe All CapsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5532EDRF ConvexityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5533EDRF Crossover CreditEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5534EDRF Emerging BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5535EDRF Emerging CreditEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5536EDRF Euro High YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5537EDRF Europe ConvertiblesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5538EDRF Europe FlexibleEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5539EDRF Europe SynergyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5540EDRF Europe Value & YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5541EDRF Floating Rate CreditEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5542EDRF Global ConvertiblesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5543EDRF Global EmergingEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5544EDRF Global ValueEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5545EDRF HealthcareEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5546EDRF Income EuropeEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5547EDRF InfrastructuresEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5548EDRF Premium BrandsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5549EDRF QUAM 10Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5550EDRF QUAM 5Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket