Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401Enter ReturnEnterkapitalFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
5402Enter SelectEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5403Enter Select ProEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5404Enter SverigeEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5405Enter Sverige FokusEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5406EntreprisesUzes GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5407EP Emerging OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5408EP European OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5409EP Global OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5410EP Pan European OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5411Epikur FluxCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
5412Epsilon Soluzione Flessibile Protetta 02/2014Epsilon Associate (ITN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5413Epsilon Valore Cedola x 5 06/2013Epsilon Associate (ITN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5414Equigest Equi CongrethisEquigestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5415Equigest Equi ConvertiblesEquigestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5416Equigest Equi MoneplusEquigestMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5417Equigest Equi OpportuniteEquigestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5418Equigest Equi SelectionEquigestEquityEURadd to basket
5419Equity Balanced Beta EurozoneRed Arc Global Investments (IrEquityEURadd to basket
5420Equity Balanced Beta USRed Arc Global Investments (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
5421Equity Balanced UKRed Arc Global Investments (IrEquityGBPadd to basket
5422Equity PrivilegeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
5423ERSTE Bond Corporate PlusErste SparinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5424ESA GalaxyEuropean SICAV AllianceHedgeEURadd to basket
5425ESA RPM Evolving CTAEuropean SICAV AllianceHedgeSEKadd to basket
5426ESPA Bond Euro CorporateErste SparinvestFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
5427ESPA Stock BiotecErste SparinvestEquityEURadd to basket
5428ESPA Stock Global-Emerging MarketsErste SparinvestEquityHUFadd to basket
5429Espirito Santo 2013 FondepositoEspirito Santo Fund ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5430Espirito Santo American GrowthEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
5431Espirito Santo Arnuiz InversionesEspirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5432Espirito Santo BizagortaEspirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5433Espirito Santo Emerging MarketsEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
5434Espirito Santo EN Ethical and SolidarityEspirito Santo Fund ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
5435Espirito Santo ESAF Rentas 2014Espirito Santo Fund ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5436Espirito Santo Euro BondEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5437Espirito Santo European EquityEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
5438Espirito Santo Fondeposito IIEspirito Santo Fund ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5439Espirito Santo Global BondEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5440Espirito Santo Global EnhancementEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5441Espirito Santo Global EquityEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
5442Espirito Santo Inversiones Cresa 2Espirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5443Espirito Santo Inversiones Cresa 3Espirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5444Espirito Santo OpportunitiesEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
5445Espirito Santo Saint RandyEspirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5446Espirito Santo TradingEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
5447Essor AsieBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
5448Essor EmergentBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
5449Essor Euro OpportunitesBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
5450Essor Japon OpportunitesBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
5451Essor USA OpportunitesBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
5452ETFS 1x Daily Short AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5453ETFS 1x Daily Short All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5454ETFS 1x Daily Short AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5455ETFS 1x Daily Short Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5456ETFS 1x Daily Short CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5457ETFS 1x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5458ETFS 1x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5459ETFS 1x Daily Short CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5460ETFS 1x Daily Short CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5461ETFS 1x Daily Short CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5462ETFS 1x Daily Short EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5463ETFS 1x Daily Short Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5464ETFS 1x Daily Short GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5465ETFS 1x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5466ETFS 1x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5467ETFS 1x Daily Short GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5468ETFS 1x Daily Short Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5469ETFS 1x Daily Short Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5470ETFS 1x Daily Short LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5471ETFS 1x Daily Short Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5472ETFS 1x Daily Short Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5473ETFS 1x Daily Short Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5474ETFS 1x Daily Short Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5475ETFS 1x Daily Short LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5476ETFS 1x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5477ETFS 1x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5478ETFS 1x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5479ETFS 1x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5480ETFS 1x Daily Short PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5481ETFS 1x Daily Short PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5482ETFS 1x Daily Short Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5483ETFS 1x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5484ETFS 1x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5485ETFS 1x Daily Short SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5486ETFS 1x Daily Short Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5487ETFS 1x Daily Short Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5488ETFS 1x Daily Short SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5489ETFS 1x Daily Short SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5490ETFS 1x Daily Short TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5491ETFS 1x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5492ETFS 1x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5493ETFS 1x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5494ETFS 1x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5495ETFS 1x Daily Short ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5496ETFS 2x Daily Long AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5497ETFS 2x Daily Long AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5498ETFS 2x Daily Long All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5499ETFS 2x Daily Long All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5500ETFS 2x Daily Long AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5501ETFS 2x Daily Long Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5502ETFS 2x Daily Long CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5503ETFS 2x Daily Long CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5504ETFS 2x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5505ETFS 2x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5506ETFS 2x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5507ETFS 2x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5508ETFS 2x Daily Long CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5509ETFS 2x Daily Long CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5510ETFS 2x Daily Long CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5511ETFS 2x Daily Long EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5512ETFS 2x Daily Long Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5513ETFS 2x Daily Long GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5514ETFS 2x Daily Long GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5515ETFS 2x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5516ETFS 2x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5517ETFS 2x Daily Long GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5518ETFS 2x Daily Long Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5519ETFS 2x Daily Long Industrial MetalETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5520ETFS 2x Daily Long LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5521ETFS 2x Daily Long Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5522ETFS 2x Daily Long Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5523ETFS 2x Daily Long Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5524ETFS 2x Daily Long Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5525ETFS 2x Daily Long LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5526ETFS 2x Daily Long Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5527ETFS 2x Daily Long NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5528ETFS 2x Daily Long PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5529ETFS 2x Daily Long PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5530ETFS 2x Daily Long PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5531ETFS 2x Daily Long Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5532ETFS 2x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5533ETFS 2x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5534ETFS 2x Daily Long SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5535ETFS 2x Daily Long Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5536ETFS 2x Daily Long SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5537ETFS 2x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5538ETFS 2x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5539ETFS 2x Daily Long TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5540ETFS 2x Daily Long WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5541ETFS 2x Daily Long WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5542ETFS 2x Daily Long ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5543ETFS 3x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5544ETFS 3x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5545ETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
5546ETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
5547ETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
5548ETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
5549ETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBXadd to basket
5550ETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket