Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401EDM InversionEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5402EDM Inversiones ToscanaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5403EDM Inversora PatrimonialEDM Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5404EDM Lacreta InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5405EDM Mira De InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5406EDM OlmaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5407EDM RentaEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5408EDM Sine Quo NumEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5409EDM Solrac Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5410EDM Valores UNOEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5411Edmond de Rothschild Asean EquityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5412Edmond de Rothschild FX Absolute ReturnEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5413Edmond de Rothschild March Family BusinessEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5414Edmond de Rothschild March International March Vini CatenaEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5415Edmond de Rothschild March International Torrenova LuxEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5416Edmond de Rothschild March International Valores Iberian EquityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5417Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha ClubEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5418Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha DiversifiedEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5419Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Property SecuritiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManPropertyEURadd to basket
5420Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeCHFadd to basket
5421Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEURadd to basket
5422Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated GBPEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeGBPadd to basket
5423Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5424Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha VolatilityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
5425Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Bond CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5426Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Defensive StrategyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5427Edmond de Rothschild Prifund European EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5428Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Adagio (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5429Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Moderato (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5430Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Presto (EUR)Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5431Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Income StrategyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5432Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Income Strategy USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5433Edmond de Rothschild Prifund MM EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5434Edmond de Rothschild Prifund MM USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5435Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy CHFEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5436Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5437Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Strategy USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5438Edmond de Rothschild Prifund Swiss EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityCHFadd to basket
5439Edmond de Rothschild Prifund USA EquitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityUSDadd to basket
5440Edmond de Rothschild Quantitative Bond OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5441Edmond de Rothschild Quantitative US Equity SelectionEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityUSDadd to basket
5442Edmond de Rothschild UK SynergyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityGBPadd to basket
5443EDRF Big DataEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5444EDRF Bond AllocationEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5445EDRF ChinaEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5446EDRF Convertible Europe All CapsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5447EDRF Emerging BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5448EDRF Emerging Corporate BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5449EDRF Euro Credit Short TermEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5450EDRF Euro IG Corporate BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5451EDRF Europe ConvertiblesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5452EDRF Europe FlexibleEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5453EDRF Europe SynergyEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5454EDRF Europe Value & YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5455EDRF Global ConvertiblesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5456EDRF Global ConvexityEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5457EDRF Global Crossover BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5458EDRF Global EmergingEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5459EDRF Global HealthcareEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5460EDRF Global ValueEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5461EDRF Income EuropeEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5462EDRF InfrasphereEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5463EDRF PremiumsphereEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5464EDRF QUAM 10Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5465EDRF QUAM 5Edmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5466EDRF Return PlusEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5467EDRF Signatures Euro High YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5468EDRF US IG Corporate BondsEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5469EDRF US Value & YieldEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
5470EEA Life SettlementsEEA Fund Mgmt (Guernsey) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5471EffePi Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
5472EFG Hermes EgyptEFG HermesEquityUSDadd to basket
5473EFG Hermes Middle East & Developing AfricaEFG HermesEquityUSDadd to basket
5474EFW EfficiencyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5475Egamo Multi ActionEgamoEquityEURadd to basket
5476Egamo Multi MonetaireEgamoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5477Egamo Multi ObligataireEgamoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5478EGI Apuano Dynamic EquityEuropean & Global Invest LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5479EGI Organic BondEuropean & Global Invest LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5480EGI Organic Long/Short AlphaEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
5481EGI Pairstech Strategy PortfolioEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5482EGI Plurima 10 ConvictionsEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5483EGI Plurima Apuano Flexible BondEuropean & Global Invest LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5484EGI Plurima Apuano Romulus EquityEuropean & Global Invest LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5485EGI Plurima European Absolute ReturnEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5486EGI Plurima Multi Alpha PlusEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5487EGI Plurima Theorema European Equity Long-ShortEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5488EGI Plurima Unifortune Global Strategy Instl PremEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5489EGI Plurima VB Strategy RankingEuropean & Global Invest LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5490EGI Plurima VB Total Return BondEuropean & Global Invest LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5491EGI Plurima Wave Global Star ReturnEuropean & Global Invest LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5492EII Voyager US Leaders EquityEII VoyagerEquityUSDadd to basket
5493EJF Investments LTDEJF Investments Manager LLCEquityGBXadd to basket
5494Elara Global Funds India GatewayElara Capital PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
5495Electric Vehicles RevolutionSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5496Eleva Euroland SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
5497Eleva European SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
5498Eliksir Fund of Hedge FundsDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5499Emerging MarketsColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5500Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5501Emerging Markets High ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
5502Emerging Markets Local DebtGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5503Emerise Global Emerging EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
5504Emirates Emerging Market EquityEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5505Emirates Global IncomeEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5506Emirates Islamic Money MarketEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5507Emirates MENA High IncomeEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5508Emirates MENA Top CompaniesEmirates NBD Asset Managmt LtdEquityAEDadd to basket
5509Emso Clover plc Emerging Markets Absolute Return DebtEmso Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5510Endymion Market Neutral EuropeSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
5511Enium EchuAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5512Ennismore European Smaller CompaniesEnnismore Smaller Cos PLCHedgeGBPadd to basket
5513Ennismore European Smaller Companies HedgeEnnismore Smaller Cos PLCHedgeEURadd to basket
5514Ennismore Global EquityEnnismore Smaller Cos PLCEquityGBPadd to basket
5515ENR BulletAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5516Enter Cross CreditEnterkapitalMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
5517Enter ReturnEnterkapitalFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
5518Enter SelectEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5519Enter Select ProEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5520Enter SverigeEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5521Enter Sverige FokusEnterkapitalEquitySEKadd to basket
5522EntreprisesUzes GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5523EP Emerging OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5524EP European OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5525EP Global OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5526EP Pan European OpportunitiesEdinburgh Partners (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5527Epikur FluxCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
5528Epsilon Soluzione Flessibile Protetta 02/2014Epsilon Associate (ITN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5529Epsilon Valore Cedola x 5 06/2013Epsilon Associate (ITN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5530Equigest Equi CongrethisEquigestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5531Equigest Equi ConvertiblesEquigestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5532Equigest Equi MoneplusEquigestMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5533Equigest Equi OpportuniteEquigestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5534Equigest Equi SelectionEquigestEquityEURadd to basket
5535Equity Balanced Beta EurozoneRed Arc Global Investments (IrEquityEURadd to basket
5536Equity Balanced Beta USRed Arc Global Investments (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
5537Equity Balanced UKRed Arc Global Investments (IrEquityGBPadd to basket
5538Equity China A-SharesBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
5539Equity PrivilegeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
5540ERSTE Bond Corporate PlusErste SparinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5541ESA GalaxyEuropean SICAV AllianceHedgeEURadd to basket
5542ESA RPM Evolving CTAEuropean SICAV AllianceHedgeSEKadd to basket
5543ESPA Bond Euro CorporateErste SparinvestFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
5544ESPA Stock BiotecErste SparinvestEquityEURadd to basket
5545ESPA Stock Global-Emerging MarketsErste SparinvestEquityHUFadd to basket
5546Espirito Santo 2013 FondepositoEspirito Santo Fund ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5547Espirito Santo American GrowthEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
5548Espirito Santo Arnuiz InversionesEspirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5549Espirito Santo BizagortaEspirito Santo Fund ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5550Espirito Santo Emerging MarketsEspirito Santo Fund Mgrs (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket