Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15184 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario Monetario TvEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5402Eurizon Soluzione Strategia IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5403Eurizon Soluzioni Strategia I - 02/2020Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5404Eurizon Sparkasse PrimeEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5405Eurizon Sustainable Global EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
5406Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5407Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5408Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5409Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5410Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2013Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5411Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5412Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5413Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 07/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5414Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 10/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5415Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2012Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5416Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5417Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5418Euro Bond Absolute ReturnBANOR SICAVFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5419Euro LiquidityStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5420EuroAmerica AM SICAV -Small Cap LatamLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5421Eurobank LF Absolute ReturnEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5422Eurobank LF Cash EUREurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5423Eurobank LF Equity Emerging EuropeEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSDadd to basket
5424Eurobank LF Equity Flexi Style GreeceEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
5425Eurobank LF Equity Global EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
5426Eurobank LF Equity Greek EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
5427Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced BlendEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5428Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend EuropeEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5429Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend USEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5430Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity BlendEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
5431Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging MarketsEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
5432Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global HighEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5433Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global LowEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5434Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global MediumEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5435Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Real EstateEurobank FMC LuxPropertyEURadd to basket
5436Eurobank LF Global BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5437Eurobank LF Greek Corporate BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5438Eurobank LF Greek Government BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5439Eurobank LF Income Plus $Eurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5440Eurobank LF Middle East North AfricaEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
5441Eurobank LF Money Market ReserveEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5442Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5443Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips ProtectEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5444Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect IIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5445Eurobank LF Special Purpose Dual FormulaEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5446Eurobank LF Total ReturnEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5447Eurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5448Eurobank NTT Domestic EquityEurobank Asset Mangement AedakEquityEURadd to basket
5449Eurobank NTT Ecology International EquityEurobank Asset Mangement AedakEquityEURadd to basket
5450Eurobank NTT Global BondEurobank Asset Mangement AedakFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5451Eurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5452Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5453Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5454Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 PlusEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5455Eurofundlux Cedola 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5456Eurofundlux Emerging Market BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5457Eurofundlux Equity Returns AbsoluteEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5458Eurofundlux Euro CashEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5459Eurofundlux Euro EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
5460Eurofundlux Euro Government BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5461Eurofundlux Europe Corporate BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5462Eurofundlux Flex High VolEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5463Eurofundlux Global BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5464Eurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDIEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
5465Eurofundlux IPAC BalancedEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
5466Eurofundlux Multi Income F4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5467Eurofundlux Multi Income I4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5468Eurofundlux Multi Smart EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
5469Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5470Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5471Eurofundlux Pacific EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
5472Eurofundlux Qbond Absolute ReturnEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5473Eurofundlux TR Flex AggressiveEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5474EuroK-INVESTLBB INVESTMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5475Euromix ActionsBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
5476Europa FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5477Europa InvestLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
5478European Bond Corporate ClientsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5479European Bond PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5480European Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEURadd to basket
5481European EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5482European EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5483European Wealth Global OpportunitiesEuropean Wealth InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
5484European Wealth Sterling BondEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5485Europees obligationsDepotKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5486Eurotax All InvestVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5487EV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5488Evli Alpha BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5489Evli Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5490Evli Emerging Markets CreditEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5491Evli Emerging Markets FrontierEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5492Evli Euro Government BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5493Evli Euro LiquidityEvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5494Evli EuropeEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5495Evli European High YieldEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5496Evli European Investment GradeEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5497Evli Finland MixEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5498Evli Finland SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5499Evli Finnish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5500Evli GlobalEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5501Evli Global Asset AllocationEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5502Evli Global Multi Manager 40Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5503Evli Global Multi Manager 75Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5504Evli JapanEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5505Evli NordicEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5506Evli North AmericaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5507Evli RussiaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5508Evli Short Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5509Evli Sweden Equity IndexEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
5510Evli Sweden SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
5511Evli Swedish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
5512Exane ArchimedesExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5513Exane CristalExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5514Exane Equity Select EuropeExane Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5515Exane GulliverExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5516Exane MercuryExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5517Exane Pleiade 5Exane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5518Exane Pleiade PerformanceExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5519Exane Pleiade TresorerieExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5520Exane ZephyrExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
5521Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5522Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV II - UnternehmensanleihenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5523F&C Diversified GrowthFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5524F&C Emerging Markets BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5525F&C European EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
5526F&C European Growth & IncomeF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityGBPadd to basket
5527F&C European High Yield BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5528F&C European Small CapF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
5529F&C Global Convertible BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5530F&C Global Emerging MarketsF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5531F&C Global Smaller Cap EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5532F&C High IncomeF&C (BMO Global Asset ManagemeMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
5533F&C High Income BondF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5534F&C HVB StiftungsfondsF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5535F&C Japanese EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
5536F&C Property Growth & IncomeF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
5537F&C Real Estate Equity Long/ShortF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
5538F&C Real Estate SecuritiesF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
5539F&C Responsible Global EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5540F&C US Smaller CompaniesF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5541F&C WarriorF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
5542F&C Warrior IIF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
5543F.I.T. Galileo ChinaF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
5544F.I.T. Galileo Global Natural ResourcesF.I.T. Invest TrustCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5545F.I.T. Galileo JapanF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityEURadd to basket
5546F.Van LB Belgie Euro ObligateF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5547F.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEURadd to basket
5548FAB Global BalancedNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5549Falcon Best Select EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
5550Falcon Best Select PortfolioFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket