Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe Short TermEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6002Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2017-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6003Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2018-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6004Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2020-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6005Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6006Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2017-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6007Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2018-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6008Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2020-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6009Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6010Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Italian Bond 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6011Eurizon EIS Multiasset Risk OverlayEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6012Eurizon EIS PB Bond Corporate EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6013Eurizon EIS PB Equity EUREurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6014Eurizon EIS PB Equity USEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6015Eurizon EIS PB Flexible MacroEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6016Eurizon EIS PIP Flexible 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6017Eurizon EIS PIP Flexible 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6018Eurizon EIS Tactical Global Risk ControlEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6019Eurizon Emerging Bond Total Return EnhancedEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6020Eurizon EMMC Guosen RMB Fixed IncomeEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6021Eurizon EMMS Private Style EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6022Eurizon EMMS Private Style FlexibleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6023Eurizon EMMS Private Style IncomeEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6024Eurizon Epsilon Absolute Q MultistrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6025Eurizon Epsilon Emerging Bond Total ReturnEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6026Eurizon Epsilon Enhanced Constant Risk ContributionEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6027Eurizon Epsilon Euro BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6028Eurizon Epsilon Euro CashEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6029Eurizon Epsilon Euro Q-EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6030Eurizon Epsilon European Q-EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6031Eurizon Epsilon Q-FlexibleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6032Eurizon Equity China Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6033Eurizon Equity Coupon 02/2014Eurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6034Eurizon Equity Emerging Markets Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6035Eurizon Equity Euro LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6036Eurizon Equity Italy Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6037Eurizon Equity JapanEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6038Eurizon Equity World Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6039Eurizon Flexible Equity Coupon 2017 - 1Eurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6040Eurizon Focus Rendimento AssolutoEurizon Capital SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6041Eurizon Forex Coupon 2017Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6042Eurizon Forex Coupon 2018Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6043Eurizon Global Absolute Strategy 05/2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6044Eurizon Global Coupon 06/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6045Eurizon Global Coupon 10/2013Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6046Eurizon Global Coupon 11/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6047Eurizon Global Diversified Allocation 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6048Eurizon Global Dynamic Multitrender 06/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6049Eurizon Global Flexible Strategy 04/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6050Eurizon Global Income Multitrender 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6051Eurizon Global Multi CreditEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6052Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 10Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6053Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 20Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6054Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 40Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6055Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 70Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6056Eurizon MM Collection Guosen RMB Fixed IncomeEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6057Eurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 04 2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6058Eurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 07 2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6059Eurizon Multiasset Cedola GlobaleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6060Eurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale - 02/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6061Eurizon MultiManager Stars Total Return Alpha StrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6062Eurizon Opportunita Flessibile 15Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6063Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 06/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6064Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 07/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6065Eurizon Opportunita Obbligazioni FlessibileEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6066Eurizon SLJ Global Liquid MacroEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6067Eurizon Soluzione Strategia IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6068Eurizon Soluzioni Strategia I - 02/2020Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6069Eurizon Sparkasse PrimeEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6070Eurizon Sustainable Global EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6071Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6072Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6073Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6074Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6075Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2013Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6076Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6077Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6078Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 07/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6079Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 10/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6080Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2012Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6081Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6082Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6083Euro Bond Absolute ReturnBANOR SICAVFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6084Euro LiquidityStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6085EuroAmerica AM SICAV - Latam High Yield BondLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6086EuroAmerica AM SICAV -Small Cap LatamLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
6087Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2042Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6088Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2052Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6089Eurobank (LF) Fund Of Funds Tactical AllocationEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6090Eurobank (LF) Income Plus (Ron)Eurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestRONadd to basket
6091Eurobank LF Absolute ReturnEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6092Eurobank LF Balanced Active RONEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetRONadd to basket
6093Eurobank LF Cash EUREurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6094Eurobank LF Equity Emerging EuropeEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSDadd to basket
6095Eurobank LF Equity Flexi Style GreeceEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6096Eurobank LF Equity Global EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6097Eurobank LF Equity Greek EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6098Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend EuropeEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6099Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend GlobalEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6100Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend USEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6101Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Dynamic Fixed IncomeEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6102Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity BlendEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6103Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging MarketsEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6104Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global HighEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6105Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global LowEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6106Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global MediumEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6107Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Real EstateEurobank FMC LuxPropertyEURadd to basket
6108Eurobank LF Global BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6109Eurobank LF Greek Corporate BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6110Eurobank LF Greek Government BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6111Eurobank LF Income Plus $Eurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6112Eurobank LF Middle East North AfricaEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6113Eurobank LF Money Market ReserveEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6114Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best PerformersEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6115Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6116Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6117Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IVEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6118Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6119Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6120Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips ProtectEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6121Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect IIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6122Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect IIIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6123Eurobank LF Total ReturnEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6124Eurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6125Eurobank NTT Domestic EquityEurobank Asset Mangement AedakEquityEURadd to basket
6126Eurobank NTT Ecology International EquityEurobank Asset Mangement AedakEquityEURadd to basket
6127Eurobank NTT Global BondEurobank Asset Mangement AedakFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6128Eurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6129Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6130Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 PlusEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6131Eurofundlux Convertible BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6132Eurofundlux Emerging Market BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6133Eurofundlux Emerging Markets EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6134Eurofundlux Equity Returns AbsoluteEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6135Eurofundlux Euro CashEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6136Eurofundlux Euro EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6137Eurofundlux Euro Government BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6138Eurofundlux Europe Corporate BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6139Eurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - FirstEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6140Eurofundlux Flex High VolEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6141Eurofundlux Global BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6142Eurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDIEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6143Eurofundlux IPAC BalancedEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6144Eurofundlux Multi Income F4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6145Eurofundlux Multi Income I4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6146Eurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSEEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6147Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6148Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6149Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2021Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6150Eurofundlux Qbond Absolute ReturnEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket