Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15199 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001Fourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6002Fourton TempoFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6003FP Credo DynamicFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6004FP Credo Global EquityFund Partners LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
6005FP Credo GrowthFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6006FP Luceo 3Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6007FP Luceo 4Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6008FP Luceo 5Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6009FP Luceo 6Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6010FP Luceo 7Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6011FPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6012FPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6013FPM Stockpicker Germany All CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6014FPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6015framas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6016Franck Muller LuxuryNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEURadd to basket
6017Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6018Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6019Frankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6020Frankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEURadd to basket
6021Frankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6022Franklin Asia CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6023Franklin Biotechnology DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6024Franklin Brazil OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6025Franklin Diversified BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6026Franklin Diversified ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6027Franklin Diversified DynamicFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6028Franklin Emerging Market Debt OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6029Franklin Euro Government BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6030Franklin Euro High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6031Franklin Euro Short Duration BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6032Franklin Euro Short-Term Money MarketFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6033Franklin EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6034Franklin European Corporate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6035Franklin European DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6036Franklin European GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6037Franklin European IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6038Franklin European Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6039Franklin European Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6040Franklin Flexible Alpha BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6041Franklin Floating Rate IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6042Franklin GCC BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6043Franklin Global Aggregate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6044Franklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6045Franklin Global Convertible SecuritiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6046Franklin Global Equity StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6047Franklin Global Fundamental StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6048Franklin Global GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6049Franklin Global Listed InfrastructureFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6050Franklin Global Multi-Asset IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6051Franklin Global Multisector Plus II SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6052Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6053Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6054Franklin Global Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6055Franklin Global SukukFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6056Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6057Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6058Franklin High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6059Franklin IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6060Franklin IndiaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6061Franklin JapanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPYadd to basket
6062Franklin K2 Alternative StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6063Franklin K2 Global Macro OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6064Franklin K2 Long Short CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6065Franklin MENAFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6066Franklin Multi Bond 2022Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6067Franklin Mutual BeaconFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6068Franklin Mutual EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6069Franklin Mutual Global DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6070Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6071Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6072Franklin NextStep Balanced GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6073Franklin NextStep ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6074Franklin NextStep Dynamic GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6075Franklin NextStep GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6076Franklin NextStep ModerateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6077Franklin NextStep Stable GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6078Franklin Real ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6079Franklin Strategic IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6080Franklin TechnologyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6081Franklin U.S. OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6082Franklin US Dollar Liquid ReserveFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6083Franklin US EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6084Franklin US GovernmentFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6085Franklin US Low DurationFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6086Franklin World PerspectivesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6087Frederik G Gaffino FlexCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6088FRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
6089FRM Equity AlphaFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
6090Frontier Multi Asset Platform ConservativeFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6091Frontier Multi Asset Platform ModerateFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6092FT AccuGeldFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6093FT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6094FT Alpha Europe Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6095FT Alpha Global Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6096FT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6097FT EDG Absolut Return Strategie FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6098FT Emerging ArabiaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6099FT Emerging ConsumerDemandFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6100FT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6101FT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6102FT EuropaDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6103FT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6104FT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6105FT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6106FT FMM FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6107FT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6108FT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6109FT Global Multi Asset IncomeFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6110FT Global Multi Invest IFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6111FT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6112FT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6113FT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6114FT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6115FT Hellas OpportunitiesFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6116FT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6117FT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6118FT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6119FT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6120FT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6121FT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6122FT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6123FT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6124FT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6125FT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6126FT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6127FT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6128FT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6129FT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6130FT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6131FT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6132FT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6133FT PTAM Strategie Portfolio DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6134FT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6135FT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6136FT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6137FT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6138FT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6139FT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux)Frankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6140FT UnternehmerWerteFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6141FT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6142FT Westfalicafonds Aktien RentenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6143FT WF Portfolio AusgewogenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6144Fulcrum CommodityFulcrum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
6145Fulcrum Diversified Absolute ReturnFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6146Fulcrum Multi Asset TrendFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6147Fullerton Asean GrowthFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6148Fullerton Asia Absolute AlphaFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
6149Fullerton Asia Focus EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
6150Fullerton Asia Growth & Income EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket