Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001Foncaixa Rentas 2017 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6002Foncaixa Rentas 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6003Foncaixa Rentas Enero 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6004Foncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6005Foncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6006Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6007Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6008Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6009Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6010Fondita 2000+Fondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6011Fondita Equity SpiceFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6012Fondita European Small CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6013Fondita European Top PicksFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6014Fondita Nordic Micro CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6015Fondita Nordic Small CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6016Fondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6017Foord Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
6018Foord InternationalFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6019Foord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6020Formuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6021Formuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6022Formuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
6023Formuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
6024Formuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6025Formuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6026Formuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6027Formuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6028Fortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6029Fortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6030Fortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6031FourPoints AmericaFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
6032FourPoints Euro Global LeadersFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
6033Fourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6034Fourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6035Fourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6036Fourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6037Fourton TempoFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6038FP Luceo 3Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6039FP Luceo 4Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6040FP Luceo 5Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6041FP Luceo 6Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6042FP Luceo 7Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6043FPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6044FPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6045FPM Stockpicker Germany All CapUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
6046FPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid CapUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
6047framas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6048Franck Muller LuxuryNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEURadd to basket
6049Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6050Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6051Frankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6052Frankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEURadd to basket
6053Frankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6054Franklin Asia CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6055Franklin Biotechnology DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6056Franklin Brazil OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6057Franklin Diversified BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6058Franklin Diversified ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6059Franklin Diversified DynamicFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6060Franklin Emerging Market Debt OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6061Franklin Euro Government BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6062Franklin Euro High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6063Franklin Euro Short Duration BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6064Franklin Euro Short-Term Money MarketFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6065Franklin EurolandFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6066Franklin EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6067Franklin European Corporate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6068Franklin European DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6069Franklin European GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6070Franklin European IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6071Franklin European Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6072Franklin European Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6073Franklin Flexible Alpha BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6074Franklin Floating Rate IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6075Franklin GCC BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6076Franklin Global Aggregate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6077Franklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6078Franklin Global Convertible SecuritiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6079Franklin Global Equity StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6080Franklin Global Fundamental StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6081Franklin Global GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6082Franklin Global Growth and ValueFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6083Franklin Global High Income BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6084Franklin Global Listed InfrastructureFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6085Franklin Global Multi-Asset IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6086Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6087Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6088Franklin Global Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6089Franklin Global SukukFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6090Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6091Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6092Franklin High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6093Franklin IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6094Franklin IndiaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6095Franklin JapanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPYadd to basket
6096Franklin K2 Alternative StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6097Franklin K2 Global Macro OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6098Franklin K2 Long Short CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6099Franklin MENAFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6100Franklin Mutual BeaconFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6101Franklin Mutual EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6102Franklin Mutual Global DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6103Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6104Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6105Franklin NextStep Balanced GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6106Franklin NextStep ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6107Franklin NextStep Dynamic GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6108Franklin NextStep GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6109Franklin NextStep ModerateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6110Franklin NextStep Stable GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6111Franklin Real ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6112Franklin Strategic IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6113Franklin TechnologyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6114Franklin U.S. OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6115Franklin US Dollar Liquid ReserveFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6116Franklin US EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6117Franklin US GovernmentFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6118Franklin US Low DurationFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6119Franklin US Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6120Franklin World PerspectivesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6121Friedland Actions InternationalesFriedland GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6122Friedland ConvertiblesFriedland GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6123FRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
6124FRM Equity AlphaFRM Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6125Frontier Multi Asset Platform ConservativeFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6126Frontier Multi Asset Platform ModerateFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6127FT AccuGeldFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6128FT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6129FT AL FT ChanceFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6130FT AL FT StabilitaetFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6131FT AL FT WachstumFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6132FT Alpha Europe Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6133FT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6134FT EDG Absolut Return Strategie FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6135FT Emerging ArabiaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6136FT Emerging ConsumerDemandFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6137FT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6138FT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6139FT EuropaDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6140FT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6141FT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6142FT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6143FT FlexInvest ClassicFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6144FT FlexInvest ProFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6145FT FMM FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6146FT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6147FT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6148FT Global Multi Invest IFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6149FT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6150FT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket