Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001ETFS Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6002ETFS Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6003ETFS Short AUD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6004ETFS Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6005ETFS Short CAD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6006ETFS Short CAD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6007ETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6008ETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6009ETFS Short CHF Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6010ETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6011ETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6012ETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6013ETFS Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6014ETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6015ETFS Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6016ETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6017ETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6018ETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6019ETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6020ETFS Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6021ETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6022ETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6023ETFS Short NOK Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6024ETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6025ETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6026ETFS Short NZD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6027ETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6028ETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6029ETFS Short SEK Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6030ETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6031ETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6032ETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6033ETFS SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6034ETFS SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6035ETFS Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6036ETFS SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6037ETFS SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6038ETFS TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6039ETFS WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6040ETFS WTI 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6041ETFS WTI 2mthETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6042ETFS WTI 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6043ETFS WTI 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6044ETFS WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6045ETFS ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6046Ethica StiftelsefondBanco FundsMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6047Ethna AKTIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6048Ethna DEFENSIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6049Ethna DYNAMISCHETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6050Ethna Ethna SICAV - AKTIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6051Ethna Ethna SICAV - DEFENSIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6052Ethna Ethna SICAV - DYNAMISCHETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6053Etoile Actions FranceEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6054Etoile Actions InternationalesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6055Etoile Actions RendementEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6056Etoile Actions StylesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6057Etoile Actions UsEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6058Etoile Antarius Court TermeEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6059Etoile Antarius Fonds Actions PlusEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6060Etoile Antarius Fonds ObligataireEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6061Etoile Antarius Rotation SectorielleEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6062Etoile Banque Assurance EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6063Etoile Barruel Long TermeEtoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6064Etoile Consommation EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6065Etoile ConvertiblesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6066Etoile Developpement DurableEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6067Etoile Energie EuropeEtoile GestionCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6068Etoile Etoile Cliquet 90Etoile GestionStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6069Etoile Garanti Juillet 2018Etoile GestionStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6070Etoile Horizon 18 MoisEtoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6071Etoile Industrie EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6072Etoile JourEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6073Etoile Matieres PremieresEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6074Etoile Multi GestionEtoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6075Etoile Multi Gestion EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6076Etoile Multi Gestion MondeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6077Etoile Multi Gestion UsaEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6078Etoile Obli 1-3 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6079Etoile Obli 3-7 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6080Etoile Obli 7-10 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6081Etoile Obli Taux PlusEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6082Etoile Oblig OpportunitesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6083Etoile ObligationsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6084Etoile OpportunitesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6085Etoile Patrimoine 20Etoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6086Etoile Patrimoine 50Etoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6087Etoile Patrimoine 70Etoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6088Etoile Sante EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6089Etoile Sectorielle EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6090Etoile Tmt EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6091Etoile Valeurs MoyennesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6092EUR Ultra Short BondState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
6093Eurizon Absolute Green BondsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6094Eurizon Absolute High YieldEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6095Eurizon Bond Aggregate EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6096Eurizon Bond Aggregate RMBEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6097Eurizon Bond Corporate Smart ESGEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6098Eurizon Bond Emerging MarketsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6099Eurizon Bond InternationalEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6100Eurizon Contingent Convertible BondsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6101Eurizon Dynamic Income Multirender 01/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6102Eurizon Dynamic Preservation 01/2016Eurizon CapitalStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6103Eurizon EasyFund - Equity Absolute ReturnEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6104Eurizon EasyFund - MultiassetEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6105Eurizon EasyFund Absolute AttivoEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6106Eurizon EasyFund Absolute PrudenteEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6107Eurizon EasyFund Azioni Strategia FlessibileEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6108Eurizon EasyFund Bond Corporate EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6109Eurizon EasyFund Bond Corporate EUR Short TermEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6110Eurizon EasyFund Bond Emerging Markets Local CurrenciesEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6111Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Floating Rate LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6112Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Long Term LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6113Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Medium Term LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6114Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Short Term LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6115Eurizon EasyFund Bond FlexibleEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6116Eurizon EasyFund Bond GBP LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6117Eurizon EasyFund Bond High YieldEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6118Eurizon EasyFund Bond Inflation LinkedEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6119Eurizon EasyFund Bond International LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6120Eurizon EasyFund Bond JPY LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6121Eurizon EasyFund Bond USD LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6122Eurizon EasyFund Cash EUREurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6123Eurizon EasyFund Dynamic Asset AllocationEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6124Eurizon EasyFund Equity Emerging Markets LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6125Eurizon EasyFund Equity Emerging Markets New Frontiers LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6126Eurizon EasyFund Equity Europe LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6127Eurizon EasyFund Equity ItalyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6128Eurizon EasyFund Equity Japan LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6129Eurizon EasyFund Equity North America LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6130Eurizon EasyFund Equity Oceania LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6131Eurizon EasyFund Equity Small Cap EuropeEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6132Eurizon EasyFund Equity USAEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6133Eurizon EasyFund Flexible Beta Total ReturnEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6134Eurizon EasyFund Flexible MultistrategyEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6135Eurizon EasyFund SLJ Global FXEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6136Eurizon EasyFund Small Mid Cap ItalyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6137Eurizon EasyFund Top European ResearchEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6138Eurizon EasyFund Treasury EUR T1Eurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6139Eurizon EasyFund Treasury USDEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6140Eurizon EIS Euro RiserveEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6141Eurizon EIS Eurozone Asymmetric StrategyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6142Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6143Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6144Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6145Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 4Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6146Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 5Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6147Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 6Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6148Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6149Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6150Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket