Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 07/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6002Eurizon Opportunita Obbligazioni FlessibileEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6003Eurizon Rossini Lux Azionario EuroEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6004Eurizon Rossini Lux BilanciatoEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6005Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Azionario GiapponeEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6006Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Azionario InternazionaleEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6007Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Azionario Nord AmericaEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6008Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario DollariEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6009Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario Eur Breve TermineEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6010Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario Eur Lungo TermineEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6011Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario Eur Medio TermineEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6012Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario Euro MonetarioEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6013Eurizon Rossini Lux Fund Obbligazionario Monetario TvEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6014Eurizon SLJ Global Liquid MacroEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6015Eurizon Soluzione Strategia IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6016Eurizon Soluzioni Strategia I - 02/2020Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6017Eurizon Sparkasse PrimeEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6018Eurizon Sustainable Global EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6019Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6020Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6021Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6022Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6023Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2013Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6024Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6025Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6026Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 07/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6027Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 10/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6028Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2012Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6029Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6030Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6031Euro Bond Absolute ReturnBANOR SICAVFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6032Euro LiquidityStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6033EuroAmerica AM SICAV - Latam High Yield BondLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6034EuroAmerica AM SICAV -Small Cap LatamLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
6035Eurobank LF Absolute ReturnEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6036Eurobank LF Cash EUREurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6037Eurobank LF Equity Emerging EuropeEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSDadd to basket
6038Eurobank LF Equity Flexi Style GreeceEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6039Eurobank LF Equity Global EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6040Eurobank LF Equity Greek EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6041Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced BlendEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6042Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend EuropeEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6043Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend USEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6044Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Dynamic Fixed IncomeEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6045Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity BlendEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6046Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging MarketsEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6047Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global HighEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6048Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global LowEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6049Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global MediumEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6050Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Real EstateEurobank FMC LuxPropertyEURadd to basket
6051Eurobank LF Global BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6052Eurobank LF Greek Corporate BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6053Eurobank LF Greek Government BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6054Eurobank LF Income Plus $Eurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6055Eurobank LF Middle East North AfricaEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6056Eurobank LF Money Market ReserveEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6057Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best PerformersEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6058Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6059Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6060Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IVEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6061Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6062Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6063Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips ProtectEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6064Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect IIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6065Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect IIIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6066Eurobank LF Total ReturnEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6067Eurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6068Eurobank NTT Domestic EquityEurobank Asset Mangement AedakEquityEURadd to basket
6069Eurobank NTT Ecology International EquityEurobank Asset Mangement AedakEquityEURadd to basket
6070Eurobank NTT Global BondEurobank Asset Mangement AedakFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6071Eurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6072Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6073Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6074Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 PlusEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6075Eurofundlux Cedola 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6076Eurofundlux Convertible BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6077Eurofundlux Emerging Market BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6078Eurofundlux Emerging Markets EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6079Eurofundlux Equity Returns AbsoluteEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6080Eurofundlux Euro CashEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6081Eurofundlux Euro EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6082Eurofundlux Euro Government BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6083Eurofundlux Europe Corporate BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6084Eurofundlux Flex High VolEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6085Eurofundlux Global BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6086Eurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDIEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6087Eurofundlux IPAC BalancedEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6088Eurofundlux Multi Income F4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6089Eurofundlux Multi Income I4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6090Eurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSEEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6091Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6092Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6093Eurofundlux Qbond Absolute ReturnEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6094Eurofundlux TR Flex AggressiveEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6095EuroK-INVESTLBB INVESTMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6096Euromix ActionsBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
6097Europa 80 Save InvestLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6098Europa FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6099Europa InvestLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
6100European Bond Corporate ClientsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6101European Bond PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6102European Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEURadd to basket
6103European EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
6104European EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6105European Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
6106European Wealth Global Managed StrategyEuropean Wealth InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
6107European Wealth Sterling BondEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6108Europees obligationsDepotKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6109EuroSwitch Absolute ReturnOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6110Eurotax All InvestVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6111EV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
6112EV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6113Evli Alpha BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6114Evli Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6115Evli Emerging Markets CreditEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6116Evli Emerging Markets FrontierEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6117Evli Euro Government BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6118Evli Euro LiquidityEvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6119Evli EuropeEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6120Evli European High YieldEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6121Evli European Investment GradeEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6122Evli Finland MixEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6123Evli Finland SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6124Evli Finnish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6125Evli GlobalEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6126Evli Global Asset AllocationEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6127Evli Global Multi Manager 40Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6128Evli Global Multi Manager 75Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6129Evli JapanEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6130Evli NordicEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6131Evli North AmericaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6132Evli RussiaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6133Evli Short Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6134Evli Sweden Equity IndexEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6135Evli Sweden SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6136Evli Swedish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6137EVP European Value Equities ex UKUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6138Exane ArchimedesExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6139Exane CeresExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6140Exane CristalExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6141Exane Equity Select EuropeExane Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6142Exane GulliverExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6143Exane IntegraleExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6144Exane MercuryExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6145Exane OverdriveExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6146Exane PangeaExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6147Exane Pleiade 5Exane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6148Exane Pleiade PerformanceExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6149Exane Pleiade TresorerieExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6150Exane TempliersExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket