Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301FCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth PlusFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6302FDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6303FDC Short Term BondsFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6304FDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6305Federal Actions EthiquesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6306Federal Actions RendementFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6307Federal ApalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6308Federal Conviction FranceFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6309Federal Conviction ISR EuroFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6310Federal CroissanceFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6311Federal Essor InternationalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6312Federal Euro EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6313Federal Indiciel JaponFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6314Federal Indiciel USFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6315Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6316Federal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6317Federal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6318Federal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6319Federal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6320Federal Obligation Variable ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6321Federal Obligations Internationls ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6322Federal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6323Federal Opportunite ModereFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6324Federal Opportunite ToniqueFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6325Federal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6326Federal pro Federal LiquiditesFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6327Federal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6328Federal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6329Federal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6330Federal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6331Federal Support MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6332Federated Euro KurzlauferFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6333Federated High Income AdvantageFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6334Federated ST US Government SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6335Federated ST US PrimeFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6336Federated ST US Treasury SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6337Federated Strategic Value EquityFederated International FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
6338Federated US Total Return BondFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6339Fernost FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6340Ferox Salar PlcFerox Capital ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6341FF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6342FF Asian Total Return BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6343FF Australian Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
6344FF China High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6345FF Emerging Market Total Return DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6346FF Emerging Markets FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6347FF FIRST All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6348FF FIRST Developed WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6349FF FIRST ESG All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6350FF Global Hybrids BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6351FF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6352FF Institutional Target 2015 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6353FF Institutional Target 2020 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6354FF Institutional Target 2025 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6355FF Institutional Target 2030 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6356FF Institutional Target 2035 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6357FF Institutional Target 2040 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6358FF Institutional Target 2045 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6359FF Institutional Target 2050 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6360FF Sterling CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6361FF TopZins Plus 2018Fidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6362Fidante PWP North American Equity Long ShortFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6363Fidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core InfrastructureFidante Partners Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6364Fidecum Avant Garde StockFidecumEquityEURadd to basket
6365Fidelity AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6366Fidelity American DiversifiedFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6367Fidelity American GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6368Fidelity ASEANFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6369Fidelity Asia FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6370Fidelity Asia Pacific DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6371Fidelity Asia Pacific OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6372Fidelity Asia Pacific PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSDadd to basket
6373Fidelity Asian BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6374Fidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6375Fidelity Asian High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6376Fidelity Asian Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6377Fidelity Asian Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6378Fidelity AustraliaFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUDadd to basket
6379Fidelity China ConsumerFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6380Fidelity China FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6381Fidelity China OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6382Fidelity China RMB BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6383Fidelity Core Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6384Fidelity Emerging AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6385Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6386Fidelity Emerging Market Corporate DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6387Fidelity Emerging Market DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6388Fidelity Emerging Market Local Currency DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6389Fidelity Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6390Fidelity Emerging Markets Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6391Fidelity Euro BalancedFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6392Fidelity Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6393Fidelity Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6394Fidelity Euro CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6395Fidelity Euro Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6396Fidelity Euro Short Term BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6397Fidelity Euro Stoxx 50Fidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6398Fidelity EuropeanFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6399Fidelity European DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6400Fidelity European Dynamic GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6401Fidelity European GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6402Fidelity European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6403Fidelity European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6404Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6405Fidelity European ValueFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6406Fidelity FAST AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6407Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6408Fidelity FAST EuropeFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6409Fidelity FAST GlobalFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6410Fidelity FAST UKFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6411Fidelity FAST USFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6412Fidelity Flexible BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6413Fidelity FranceFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6414Fidelity GermanyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6415Fidelity Global BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6416Fidelity Global Bond Series USD Monthly IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6417Fidelity Global Consumer IndustriesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6418Fidelity Global Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6419Fidelity Global DemographicsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6420Fidelity Global DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6421Fidelity Global Equity IncomeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6422Fidelity Global Financial ServicesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6423Fidelity Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6424Fidelity Global Health CareFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6425Fidelity Global High Grade IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6426Fidelity Global High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6427Fidelity Global IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6428Fidelity Global IndustrialsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6429Fidelity Global Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6430Fidelity Global Multi Asset CreditFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6431Fidelity Global Multi Asset IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6432Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6433Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6434Fidelity Global OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6435Fidelity Global PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBPadd to basket
6436Fidelity Global Strategic BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6437Fidelity Global TechnologyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6438Fidelity Global TelecommunicationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6439Fidelity Greater ChinaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6440Fidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6441Fidelity Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6442Fidelity IberiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6443Fidelity II US Dollar CurrencyFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6444Fidelity India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6445Fidelity IndonesiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6446Fidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6447Fidelity Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6448Fidelity Institutional Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6449Fidelity Institutional European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6450Fidelity Institutional European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket