Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17358 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6302Fidelity European ValueFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6303Fidelity FAST AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6304Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6305Fidelity FAST EuropeFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6306Fidelity FAST GlobalFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6307Fidelity FAST UKFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6308Fidelity FAST USFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6309Fidelity Flexible BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6310Fidelity FranceFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6311Fidelity GermanyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6312Fidelity Global BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6313Fidelity Global Bond Series USD Monthly IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6314Fidelity Global Consumer IndustriesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6315Fidelity Global Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6316Fidelity Global DemographicsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6317Fidelity Global DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6318Fidelity Global Equity IncomeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6319Fidelity Global Financial ServicesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6320Fidelity Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6321Fidelity Global Health CareFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6322Fidelity Global High Grade IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6323Fidelity Global High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6324Fidelity Global IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6325Fidelity Global IndustrialsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6326Fidelity Global Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6327Fidelity Global Multi Asset CreditFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6328Fidelity Global Multi Asset IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6329Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6330Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6331Fidelity Global OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6332Fidelity Global PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBPadd to basket
6333Fidelity Global Strategic BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6334Fidelity Global TechnologyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6335Fidelity Global TelecommunicationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6336Fidelity Greater ChinaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6337Fidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6338Fidelity Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6339Fidelity IberiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6340Fidelity II US Dollar CurrencyFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6341Fidelity India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6342Fidelity IndonesiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6343Fidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6344Fidelity Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6345Fidelity Institutional Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6346Fidelity Institutional European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6347Fidelity Institutional European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6348Fidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies FundFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6349Fidelity Institutional Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6350Fidelity Institutional Global SectorFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6351Fidelity Institutional JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6352Fidelity Institutional Liquidity CADFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketCADadd to basket
6353Fidelity Institutional Liquidity EURFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketEURadd to basket
6354Fidelity Institutional Liquidity GBPFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
6355Fidelity Institutional Liquidity USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
6356Fidelity InternationalFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6357Fidelity ItalyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6358Fidelity JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6359Fidelity Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6360Fidelity Japan AggressiveFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6361Fidelity Japan Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6362Fidelity Latin AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6363Fidelity MalaysiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6364Fidelity Nikko Global Select Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6365Fidelity NordicFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEKadd to basket
6366Fidelity PacificFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6367Fidelity PatrimoineFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6368Fidelity Selection InternationaleFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6369Fidelity SingaporeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6370Fidelity SMART Global DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6371Fidelity SMART Global ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6372Fidelity SwitzerlandFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHFadd to basket
6373Fidelity TaiwanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6374Fidelity Target TM 2015 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6375Fidelity Target TM 2020Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6376Fidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6377Fidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6378Fidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6379Fidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6380Fidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6381Fidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6382Fidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6383Fidelity ThailandFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6384Fidelity United KingdomFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6385Fidelity US Dollar BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6386Fidelity US Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6387Fidelity US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6388Fidelity US LoanFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6389Fidelity WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6390Fidelity World India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6391Fideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6392Fideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6393Fideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6394Fideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6395Fideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6396Fideuram Equity BrazilFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6397Fideuram Equity ChinaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6398Fideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6399Fideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6400Fideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6401Fideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6402Fideuram Equity IndiaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6403Fideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6404Fideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6405Fideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6406Fideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6407Fideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6408Fideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6409Fideuram Ethical InvestmentFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6410Fideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6411Fideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6412Fideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6413Fideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6414Fideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6415Fideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6416Fideuram Flexible EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6417Fideuram Flexible ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6418Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6419Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6420Fideuram Fonditalia Bond US PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6421Fideuram Fonditalia Constant ReturnFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6422Fideuram FondItalia CoreFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6423Fideuram Fonditalia Core BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6424Fideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute ReturnFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6425Fideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6426Fideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6427Fideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6428Fideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6429Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6430Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High DividendFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6431Fideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6432Fideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6433Fideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6434Fideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6435Fideuram Fonditalia Euro BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6436Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6437Fideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6438Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6439Fideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6440Fideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6441Fideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6442Fideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6443Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6444Fideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6445Fideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6446Fideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6447Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6448Fideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6449Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible StrategyFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6450Fideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket