Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17296 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Fidelity Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6302Fidelity IberiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6303Fidelity II US Dollar CurrencyFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6304Fidelity India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6305Fidelity IndonesiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6306Fidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6307Fidelity Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6308Fidelity Institutional Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6309Fidelity Institutional European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6310Fidelity Institutional European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6311Fidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies FundFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6312Fidelity Institutional Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6313Fidelity Institutional Global SectorFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6314Fidelity Institutional JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6315Fidelity Institutional Liquidity CADFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketCADadd to basket
6316Fidelity Institutional Liquidity EURFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketEURadd to basket
6317Fidelity Institutional Liquidity GBPFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
6318Fidelity Institutional Liquidity USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
6319Fidelity InternationalFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6320Fidelity ItalyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6321Fidelity JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6322Fidelity Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6323Fidelity Japan AggressiveFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6324Fidelity Japan Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6325Fidelity KoreaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6326Fidelity Latin AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6327Fidelity MalaysiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6328Fidelity Nikko Global Select Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6329Fidelity NordicFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEKadd to basket
6330Fidelity PacificFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6331Fidelity PatrimoineFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6332Fidelity Selection InternationaleFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6333Fidelity SingaporeFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6334Fidelity SMART Global DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6335Fidelity SMART Global ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6336Fidelity SwitzerlandFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHFadd to basket
6337Fidelity TaiwanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6338Fidelity Target TM 2015 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6339Fidelity Target TM 2020Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6340Fidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6341Fidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6342Fidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6343Fidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6344Fidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6345Fidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6346Fidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6347Fidelity ThailandFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6348Fidelity United KingdomFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6349Fidelity US Dollar BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6350Fidelity US Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6351Fidelity US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6352Fidelity US LoanFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6353Fidelity WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6354Fidelity World India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6355Fideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6356Fideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6357Fideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6358Fideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6359Fideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6360Fideuram Equity BrazilFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6361Fideuram Equity ChinaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6362Fideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6363Fideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6364Fideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6365Fideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6366Fideuram Equity IndiaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6367Fideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6368Fideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6369Fideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6370Fideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6371Fideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6372Fideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6373Fideuram Ethical InvestmentFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6374Fideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6375Fideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6376Fideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6377Fideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6378Fideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6379Fideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6380Fideuram Flexible EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6381Fideuram Flexible ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6382Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6383Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6384Fideuram Fonditalia Bond US PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6385Fideuram Fonditalia Constant ReturnFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6386Fideuram FondItalia CoreFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6387Fideuram Fonditalia Core BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6388Fideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute ReturnFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6389Fideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6390Fideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6391Fideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6392Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6393Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High DividendFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6394Fideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6395Fideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6396Fideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6397Fideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6398Fideuram Fonditalia Euro BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6399Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6400Fideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6401Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6402Fideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6403Fideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6404Fideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6405Fideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6406Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6407Fideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6408Fideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6409Fideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6410Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6411Fideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6412Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible StrategyFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6413Fideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6414Fideuram Fonditalia Global IncomeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6415Fideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6416Fideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6417Fideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6418Fideuram Global Bond ConvertibleFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6419Fideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6420Fideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short DurationFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6421Fideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6422Fideuram New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6423Fideuram Zero CouponFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6424Fideuram Zero Coupon 2044Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6425FIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6426FIM Asset Management 30Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6427FIM Asset Management 70Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6428FIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6429FIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6430FIM BRIC+Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6431FIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6432FIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6433FIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6434FIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6435FIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6436FIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6437FIM GlobalGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6438FIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6439FIM NordicGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6440FIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6441FIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6442FIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6443FIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6444FIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6445FIM Yield OptimizerGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6446Fima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6447Fima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6448FIMIT Delta ImmobiliareFIMIT sgrPropertyEURadd to basket
6449Finaltis Digital LeadersFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6450Finaltis EfficientBetaFinaltis SAHedgeEURadd to basket