Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17400 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Eurofundlux Europe Corporate BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6302Eurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - FirstEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6303Eurofundlux Flex High VolEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6304Eurofundlux Global BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6305Eurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDIEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6306Eurofundlux IPAC BalancedEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6307Eurofundlux Multi Income F4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6308Eurofundlux Multi Income I4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6309Eurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSEEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6310Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6311Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6312Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2021Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6313Eurofundlux Qbond Absolute ReturnEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6314Eurofundlux TR Flex AggressiveEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6315EuroK-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6316Euromix ActionsBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
6317Europa FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6318Europa InvestDeka Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
6319Europe Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
6320European Bond PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6321European Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEURadd to basket
6322European EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6323European Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
6324European Wealth Enhanced CashEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6325EuroSwitch Absolute ReturnOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6326Eurotax All InvestVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6327EV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
6328EV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6329Evli Alpha BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6330Evli Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6331Evli Emerging Markets CreditEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6332Evli Emerging Markets FrontierEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6333Evli Euro Government BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6334Evli Euro LiquidityEvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6335Evli EuropeEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6336Evli European High YieldEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6337Evli European Investment GradeEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6338Evli Finland MixEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6339Evli Finland SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6340Evli Finnish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6341Evli GlobalEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6342Evli Global Asset AllocationEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6343Evli Global Multi Manager 40Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6344Evli Global Multi Manager 75Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6345Evli JapanEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6346Evli NordicEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6347Evli North AmericaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6348Evli RussiaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6349Evli Short Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6350Evli Sweden Equity IndexEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6351Evli Sweden SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6352Evli Swedish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6353Exane ArchimedesExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6354Exane CareExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6355Exane CeresExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6356Exane CristalExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6357Exane Equity Select EuropeExane Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6358Exane GulliverExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6359Exane IntegraleExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6360Exane MercuryExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6361Exane OverdriveExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6362Exane PangeaExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6363Exane PhenixExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6364Exane Pleiade 5Exane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6365Exane Pleiade PerformanceExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6366Exane Pleiade TresorerieExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6367Exane TempliersExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6368Exane VaubanExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6369Exane VoltaExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6370Exane ZephyrExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6371ExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
6372Exclusif 21Twenty First CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6373Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6374Expert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6375Expert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private DebtMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6376Expert Investor SICAV-SIF EvolveMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6377Expert Investor SICAV-SIF GeneMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6378Expert Investor SICAV-SIF H. Hentsch EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
6379F&C Diversified GrowthFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6380F&C Emerging Markets BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6381F&C European EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6382F&C European Growth & IncomeF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityGBPadd to basket
6383F&C European Small CapF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6384F&C Global Convertible BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6385F&C Global Emerging MarketsF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6386F&C Global Smaller Cap EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6387F&C High IncomeF&C (BMO Global Asset ManagemeMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6388F&C High Income BondF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6389F&C HVB StiftungsfondsF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6390F&C Japanese EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6391F&C Multi Strategy Global EquityF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6392F&C PlusF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6393F&C Property Growth & IncomeF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
6394F&C Real Estate Equity Long/ShortF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
6395F&C Real Estate SecuritiesF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
6396F&C Responsible Global EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6397F&C US Smaller CompaniesF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6398F.I.T. Galileo ChinaF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
6399F.I.T. Galileo Global Natural ResourcesF.I.T. Invest TrustCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6400F.I.T. Galileo JapanF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6401F.Van LB Belgie Euro ObligateF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6402F.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEURadd to basket
6403FA European Conservative Segregated PortfolioFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6404FA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6405FAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6406FAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6407FAB Global BalancedNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6408FAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6409FAB Mena BondNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6410FAB Mena Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEURadd to basket
6411FAB Shariah MENA Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSDadd to basket
6412Fair Oaks Dynamic CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestILSadd to basket
6413Falcon Best Select EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6414Falcon Best Select PortfolioFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6415Falcon Gold Equity UCITSFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6416Falcon Menasa BondFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6417Falcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6418FAM Asia ValueFinexis Asset Management Pte LEquityUSDadd to basket
6419Farringdon Alpha OneFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6420FCS Services - FCS Flex Able GrowthFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6421FCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth PlusFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6422FDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6423FDC Short Term BondsFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6424FDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6425Federal Actions AgilesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6426Federal AIS Mandarine ActiveFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6427Federal AIS Mandarine EntrepreneursFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6428Federal AIS Mandarine OpportunitiesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6429Federal ApalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6430Federal CroissanceFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6431Federal Essor InternationalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6432Federal Indiciel JaponFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6433Federal Indiciel USFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6434Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6435Federal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6436Federal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6437Federal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6438Federal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6439Federal Obligation Variable ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6440Federal Obligations Internationls ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6441Federal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6442Federal Opportunite ModereFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6443Federal Opportunite ToniqueFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6444Federal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6445Federal Pro Federal LiquiditesFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6446Federal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6447Federal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6448Federal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6449Federal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6450Federal Support MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket