Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Evli Sweden Equity IndexEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6302Evli Sweden SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6303Evli Swedish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6304Exane ArchimedesExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6305Exane CareExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6306Exane CeresExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6307Exane CristalExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6308Exane Equity Select EuropeExane Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6309Exane GulliverExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6310Exane IntegraleExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6311Exane MercuryExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6312Exane OverdriveExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6313Exane PangeaExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6314Exane Pleiade 5Exane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6315Exane Pleiade PerformanceExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6316Exane Pleiade TresorerieExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6317Exane TempliersExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6318Exane VaubanExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6319Exane VoltaExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6320Exane ZephyrExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6321ExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
6322Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6323F&C Diversified GrowthFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6324F&C Emerging Markets BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6325F&C European EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6326F&C European Growth & IncomeF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityGBPadd to basket
6327F&C European Small CapF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6328F&C Global Convertible BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6329F&C Global Emerging MarketsF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6330F&C Global Smaller Cap EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6331F&C High IncomeF&C (BMO Global Asset ManagemeMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6332F&C High Income BondF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6333F&C HVB StiftungsfondsF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6334F&C Japanese EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6335F&C Multi Strategy Global EquityF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6336F&C PlusF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6337F&C Property Growth & IncomeF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
6338F&C Real Estate Equity Long/ShortF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
6339F&C Real Estate SecuritiesF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
6340F&C Responsible Global EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6341F&C US Smaller CompaniesF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6342F.I.T. Galileo ChinaF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
6343F.I.T. Galileo Global Natural ResourcesF.I.T. Invest TrustCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6344F.I.T. Galileo JapanF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6345F.Van LB Belgie Euro ObligateF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6346F.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEURadd to basket
6347FA European Conservative Segregated PortfolioFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6348FA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6349FAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6350FAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6351FAB Global BalancedNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6352FAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6353FAB Mena BondNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6354FAB Mena Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEURadd to basket
6355FAB Shariah MENA Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSDadd to basket
6356Fair Oaks Dynamic CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6357Falcon Best Select EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6358Falcon Best Select PortfolioFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6359Falcon Emerging Markets High Yield BondFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6360Falcon Gold Equity UCITSFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6361Falcon Menasa BondFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6362Falcon North American ValueFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
6363Falcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6364FAM Asia ValueFinexis Asset Management Pte LEquityUSDadd to basket
6365Farringdon Alpha OneFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6366FCS Services - FCS Flex Able GrowthFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6367FCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth PlusFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6368FDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6369FDC Short Term BondsFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6370FDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6371Federal Actions AgilesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6372Federal AIS Mandarine ActiveFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6373Federal AIS Mandarine EntrepreneursFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6374Federal AIS Mandarine OpportunitiesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6375Federal ApalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6376Federal CroissanceFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6377Federal Essor InternationalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6378Federal Indiciel JaponFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6379Federal Indiciel USFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6380Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6381Federal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6382Federal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6383Federal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6384Federal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6385Federal Obligation Variable ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6386Federal Obligations Internationls ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6387Federal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6388Federal Opportunite ModereFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6389Federal Opportunite ToniqueFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6390Federal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6391Federal Pro Federal LiquiditesFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6392Federal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6393Federal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6394Federal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6395Federal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6396Federal Support MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6397Federated Euro KurzlauferFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6398Federated High Income AdvantageFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6399Federated ST US Government SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6400Federated ST US PrimeFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6401Federated ST US Treasury SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6402Federated Strategic Value EquityFederated International FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
6403Federated US Total Return BondFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6404Fernost FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6405Ferox Salar PlcFerox Capital ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6406FF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6407FF Asian Total Return BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6408FF Australian Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
6409FF China High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6410FF Emerging Market Total Return DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6411FF Emerging Markets FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6412FF FIRST All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6413FF FIRST Developed WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6414FF FIRST ESG All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6415FF Global Hybrids BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6416FF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6417FF Institutional Target 2015 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6418FF Institutional Target 2020 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6419FF Institutional Target 2025 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6420FF Institutional Target 2030 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6421FF Institutional Target 2035 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6422FF Institutional Target 2040 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6423FF Institutional Target 2045 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6424FF Institutional Target 2050 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6425FF Sterling CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6426FF TopZins Plus 2018Fidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6427FFPB Dividenden SelectOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
6428Fidante PWP North American Equity Long ShortFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6429Fidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core InfrastructureFidante Partners Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6430Fidecum Avant Garde StockFidecumEquityEURadd to basket
6431Fidelity AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6432Fidelity American DiversifiedFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6433Fidelity American GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6434Fidelity ASEANFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6435Fidelity Asia FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6436Fidelity Asia Pacific DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6437Fidelity Asia Pacific OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6438Fidelity Asia Pacific PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSDadd to basket
6439Fidelity Asian BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6440Fidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6441Fidelity Asian High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6442Fidelity Asian Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6443Fidelity Asian Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6444Fidelity AustraliaFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUDadd to basket
6445Fidelity China ConsumerFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6446Fidelity China FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6447Fidelity China OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6448Fidelity China RMB BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6449Fidelity Core Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6450Fidelity Emerging AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket