Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Exane CristalExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6302Exane Equity Select EuropeExane Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6303Exane GulliverExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6304Exane MercuryExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6305Exane OverdriveExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6306Exane PangeaExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6307Exane Pleiade 5Exane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6308Exane Pleiade PerformanceExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6309Exane Pleiade TresorerieExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6310Exane TempliersExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6311Exane VaubanExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6312Exane ZephyrExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6313ExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
6314Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6315Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV II - UnternehmensanleihenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6316F&C Diversified GrowthFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6317F&C Emerging Markets BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6318F&C European EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6319F&C European Growth & IncomeF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityGBPadd to basket
6320F&C European High Yield BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6321F&C European Small CapF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6322F&C Global Convertible BondF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6323F&C Global Emerging MarketsF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6324F&C Global Smaller Cap EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6325F&C High IncomeF&C (BMO Global Asset ManagemeMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6326F&C High Income BondF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6327F&C HVB StiftungsfondsF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6328F&C Japanese EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6329F&C Multi Strategy Global EquityF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEURadd to basket
6330F&C PlusF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6331F&C Property Growth & IncomeF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBPadd to basket
6332F&C Real Estate Equity Long/ShortF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
6333F&C Real Estate SecuritiesF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyEURadd to basket
6334F&C Responsible Global EquityF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6335F&C US Smaller CompaniesF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
6336F&C WarriorF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
6337F&C Warrior IIF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSDadd to basket
6338F.I.T. Galileo ChinaF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
6339F.I.T. Galileo Global Natural ResourcesF.I.T. Invest TrustCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6340F.I.T. Galileo JapanF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6341F.Van LB Belgie Euro ObligateF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6342F.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEURadd to basket
6343FA European Conservative Segregated PortfolioFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6344FA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6345FAB Global BalancedNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6346Falcon AggressiveTemple Asset Management LtdMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6347Falcon BalancedTemple Asset Management LtdMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6348Falcon Best Select EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6349Falcon Best Select PortfolioFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6350Falcon CautiousTemple Asset Management LtdMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6351Falcon Emerging Markets High Yield BondFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6352Falcon Gold Equity UCITSFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6353Falcon Menasa BondFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6354Falcon North American ValueFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityUSDadd to basket
6355Falcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6356Farringdon Alpha OneFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6357FCS Absolute ReturnFCS Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6358FCS AFinvestFCS Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6359FCS Services - FCS Flex Able GrowthFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6360FCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth PlusFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6361FDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6362FDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6363Federal Actions EthiquesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6364Federal Actions RendementFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6365Federal ApalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6366Federal Conviction FranceFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6367Federal Conviction ISR EuroFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6368Federal CroissanceFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6369Federal Essor InternationalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6370Federal Euro EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6371Federal Indiciel JaponFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6372Federal Indiciel USFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6373Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6374Federal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6375Federal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6376Federal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6377Federal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6378Federal Obligation Variable ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6379Federal Obligations Internationls ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6380Federal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6381Federal Opportunite MondereFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6382Federal Opportunite ToniqueFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6383Federal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6384Federal pro Federal LiquiditesFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6385Federal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6386Federal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6387Federal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6388Federal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6389Federal Support MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6390Federated Euro KurzlauferFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6391Federated High Income AdvantageFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6392Federated ST US Government SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6393Federated ST US PrimeFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6394Federated ST US Treasury SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6395Fernost FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6396Ferox Salar PlcFerox Capital ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6397Ferrum Austria AISFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
6398FF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6399FF Asian Total Return BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6400FF Australian Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
6401FF China High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6402FF Emerging Market Total Return DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6403FF Emerging Markets FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6404FF FIRST All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6405FF FIRST Developed WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6406FF Global Hybrids BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6407FF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6408FF Institutional Target 2015 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6409FF Institutional Target 2020 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6410FF Institutional Target 2025 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6411FF Institutional Target 2030 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6412FF Institutional Target 2035 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6413FF Institutional Target 2040 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6414FF Institutional Target 2045 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6415FF Institutional Target 2050 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6416FF Sterling CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6417FF TopZins Plus 2018Fidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6418Fidante PWP North American Equity Long ShortFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6419Fidecum Avant Garde StockFidecumEquityEURadd to basket
6420FidelioH2O Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6421Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Asia Pacific EquityFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6422Fidelity Advantage Portfolio BalancedFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6423Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Capital StableFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6424Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Global EquityFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6425Fidelity Advantage Portfolio GrowthFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6426Fidelity Advantage Portfolio HK Dollar MoneyFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Money MarketHKDadd to basket
6427Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Hong Kong EquityFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKDadd to basket
6428Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Invesco Asia EquityFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6429Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Stable GrowthFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6430Fidelity Advantage Portfolio Tracker PortfolioFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKDadd to basket
6431Fidelity Advantage Portfolio US Dollar MoneyFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
6432Fidelity Advantage Portfolio World BondFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6433Fidelity AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6434Fidelity American DiversifiedFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6435Fidelity American GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6436Fidelity ASEANFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6437Fidelity Asia FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6438Fidelity Asia Pacific DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6439Fidelity Asia Pacific PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSDadd to basket
6440Fidelity Asian AggressiveFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6441Fidelity Asian BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6442Fidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6443Fidelity Asian High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6444Fidelity Asian Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6445Fidelity Asian Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6446Fidelity AustraliaFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUDadd to basket
6447Fidelity China ConsumerFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6448Fidelity China FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6449Fidelity China OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6450Fidelity China RMB BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket