Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Finiens Futura 1 UIUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6602Finiens Long Term Investment Program UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6603Finlabo Be FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6604Finlabo Be ResoluteCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6605Finlabo Be SafeCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6606Finlabo CarpinusCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6607Finlabo Dynamic Emerging MarketsFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6608Finlabo Dynamic EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6609Finlabo Dynamic US EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6610Finlabo Global ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6611Finlabo Global YieldCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6612Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic AllocationCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6613Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6614Finlabo Made In ItalyCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6615Finlabo MBC DiversifiedCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6616Finlabo Phoenix Global MacroCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6617Finlabo Reactor Elite FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6618Finles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6619Finles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6620Finles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6621Fintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6622Fintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6623First Eagle Amundi InternationalAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6624First Quadrant Global Risk BalancedAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6625First Quadrant Macro FXAMG Funds plcHedgeEURadd to basket
6626First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6627First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6628First State Asia Pacific All CapFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6629First State Asia Pacific SelectFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6630First State Asian BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6631First State Asian Equity PlusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6632First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6633First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6634First State Asian Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6635First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6636First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6637First State BridgeFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6638First State China FocusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6639First State China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6640First State Dividend AdvantageFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6641First State Emerging Markets BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6642First State Global BalancedFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6643First State Global BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6644First State Global Credit IncomeFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6645First State Global InfrastructureFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6646First State Global Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6647First State Global Property InvestmentsFirst State Investments (SGP)PropertySGDadd to basket
6648First State Global Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6649First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6650First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (SGP)Commodity/EnergySGDadd to basket
6651First State Greater China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6652First State High Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6653First State Hong Kong GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6654First State Indian SubcontinentFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6655First State Japan EquityFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6656First State Long Term BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6657First State Regional ChinaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6658First State Regional IndiaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6659First State Singapore & Malaysia GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6660First State Singapore GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6661First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Income UCITSFirst TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6662First Trust Tactical High Yield UCITSFirst TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6663Fisch Bond (CHF)Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6664Fisch Bond EM Corporates DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6665Fisch Bond EM Corporates OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6666Fisch Bond Global CorporatesFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6667Fisch Bond Global High YieldFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6668Fisch CB Global DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6669Fisch CB Global OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6670Fisch CB SustainableFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6671Fisch MultiAsset MantaFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6672Fisch MultiAsset MantaPlusFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6673Fisch NavigatorFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6674Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6675Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESGFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6676Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESGFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6677Fisher Investments Institutional Frontier Markets EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6678Fisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6679FiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6680Fixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6681fLAB CorefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6682fLAB SatellitefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6683Flexi Private Optimised ManagementBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6684Flexi Short Term RMBBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6685Flexible Court TermeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6686Flexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6687Flexible PortfolioCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6688Flossbach von Storch Bond OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6689Flossbach von Storch Bond Total ReturnFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6690Flossbach von Storch Currency Diversification BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6691Flossbach von Storch DividendFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityCHFadd to basket
6692Flossbach von Storch Global Convertible BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6693Flossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets EquitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6694Flossbach von Storch Global QualityFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6695Flossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023Flossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6696Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - BalancedFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6697Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - DefensiveFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6698Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - GrowthFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6699Flossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities IIFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6700Flossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6701Flossbach von Storch StiftungFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6702Flowerfield Capital AllocationIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6703FMG AfricaFMGEquitySEKadd to basket
6704FMG ChinaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6705FMG ChinaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6706FMG ComboFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6707FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6708FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6709FMG India OpportunityFMGEquityGBPadd to basket
6710FMG IraqFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6711FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6712FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6713FMG MongoliaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6714FMG Rising 3FMGEquityEURadd to basket
6715FMG Rising 3FMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6716FMG Rising 6FMGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6717FMG Russian Federation First MercantileFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6718Focused SICAV - Corporate Bond EURUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6719Focused SICAV - Global BondUBS AGFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
6720Focused SICAV - High Grade Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6721Focused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHFUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6722Focused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6723Foncaixa 1 Renta Fija Corto DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6724Foncaixa 125 Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6725Foncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6726Foncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6727Foncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6728Foncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6729Foncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6730Foncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6731Foncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6732Foncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6733Foncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6734Foncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6735Foncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6736Foncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6737Foncaixa Ahorro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6738Foncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6739Foncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6740Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6741Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6742Foncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6743Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion AsiaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6744Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6745Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6746Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6747Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6748Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6749Foncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6750Foncaixa DP Julio 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket