Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15184 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601GS Global Infrastructure Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6602GS Global Millennials Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6603GS Global Multi-Manager Alternatives PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6604GS Global Real Estate Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
6605GS Global Small Cap Core Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6606GS Global Sovereign Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6607GS Global Strategic Income Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6608GS Global Strategic Macro Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6609GS GMS Dynamic World Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6610GS GMS Emerging Markets Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6611GS GMS Europe Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6612GS GMS Global Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6613GS GMS US Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6614GS India Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6615GS Japan Equity Partners PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
6616GS Japan Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
6617GS Multi-Asset Dynamic Strategy PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6618GS N-11 Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6619GS North America Energy & Energy Infrastructure Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6620GS Opportunistic Corporate Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6621GS Quartix Modified Strategy on the Bloomberg Commodity Index Total Return PflGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6622GS Sterling Broad Fixed Income Plus PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6623GS Sterling Broad Fixed Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6624GS Sterling Credit PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6625GS Sterling Government Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6626GS Sterling Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6627GS Strategic Absolute Return Bond I PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6628GS Strategic Absolute Return Bond II PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6629GS Strategic Factor Allocation PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6630GS Strategic Global Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6631GS Tactical Tilt Overlay PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6632GS US Core Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6633GS US Dollar Short Duration Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6634GS US Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6635GS US Fixed Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6636GS US Focused Growth Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6637GS US Mortgage Backed Securities PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6638GS US Real Estate Balanced PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
6639GS US Small Cap CORE Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6640GS US$ Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6641GS US$ Treasury Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6642GS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Balanced PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6643GS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Conservative PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6644GS Wealthbuilder Multi-Asset Growth PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6645GS Yen Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPYadd to basket
6646GS&P Fonds Deutschland aktivGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
6647GS&P Fonds Euro AnleihenGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6648GS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6649GS&P Fonds Family BusinessGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
6650GS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6651GS&P Fonds SchwellenländerGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
6652GT Hottinger Income PlusGT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6653GT Hottinger MENAGT FinanceEquityUSDadd to basket
6654GT Hottinger Obli PlusGT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6655GuardCap Global EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBPadd to basket
6656GuardianVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
6657Guinness Alternative EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6658Guinness Asian Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6659Guinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6660Guinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
6661Guinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
6662Guinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
6663Guinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
6664Guinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6665Guinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
6666Guinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6667Guinness Best of ChinaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6668Guinness Emerging Markets Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6669Guinness European Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6670Guinness Global EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6671Guinness Global EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6672Guinness Global Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6673Guinness Global InnovatorsGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6674Guinness Global Money ManagersGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6675Guinness US EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6676Gustavia BalkanGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
6677Gustavia Global TillvaxtGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
6678Gustavia Greater Russia Small Mid CapGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
6679Gustavia Kazakstan och CentralasienGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
6680Gustavia Ny TeknikGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
6681Gustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
6682GVQ OpportunitiesGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
6683GVQ UK FocusGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
6684GYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6685H&A Abaris Emerging Markets EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
6686H&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor VermoegensverwaltungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6687H&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6688H&A Aktien Small Cap EMUHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6689H&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRIDHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6690H&A Ansa Global Q OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6691H&A Asset AllocationHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6692H&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue WeltHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6693H&A Basketfonds Global TrendsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6694H&A BB Mandat AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6695H&A BN&P Good GrowthHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6696H&A CollegeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6697H&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6698H&A CONCORDIA SELECT ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6699H&A CONCORDIA SELECT WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6700H&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6701H&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten DefensivHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6702H&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6703H&A Diversified Strategic Asset Allocation Saphir 1Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6704H&A Diversified Strategic Asset Allocation Saphir 2Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6705H&A DWB Alpha Star AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6706H&A dynAAx Stability THETAHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6707H&A ErtragsReturnPortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6708H&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6709H&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6710H&A FU Fonds - IR DachfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6711H&A FU Fonds - Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6712H&A GFA HAIG Emerging Markets FlexHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6713H&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6714H&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6715H&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6716H&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6717H&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6718H&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6719H&A HAIG MB Max ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6720H&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6721H&A HAIG Return GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6722H&A HAIG Select Formel 100Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6723H&A HAIG Select Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6724H&A Hellerich SachwertaktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6725H&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6726H&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6727H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific HealthHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6728H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global HealthcareHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6729H&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6730H&A LOYS Europa SystemHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6731H&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/SHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6732H&A Lux Global SelectHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6733H&A MMT Global ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6734H&A New NormalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6735H&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6736H&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6737H&A Patriarch Classic TSIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6738H&A Patriarch ColoniaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6739H&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6740H&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6741H&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6742H&A Patriarch VermögensmanagementHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6743H&A Pegasos Balanced Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6744H&A Portfolio DefensivHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6745H&A Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6746H&A Prime Values EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6747H&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6748H&A Prometheus - Global TrendrunnerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6749H&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6750H&A Prometheus EqceleratorHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket