Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Fideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6602Fideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6603Fideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6604Fideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6605Fideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6606Fideuram Ethical InvestmentFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6607Fideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6608Fideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6609Fideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6610Fideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6611Fideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6612Fideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6613Fideuram Fditalia Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6614Fideuram Flexible EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6615Fideuram Flexible ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6616Fideuram Flexible StrategyFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6617Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6618Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6619Fideuram FondItalia Bond US PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6620Fideuram Fonditalia Constant ReturnFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6621Fideuram FondItalia CoreFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6622Fideuram Fonditalia Core BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6623Fideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute ReturnFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6624Fideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6625Fideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6626Fideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6627Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6628Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High DividendFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6629Fideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6630Fideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6631Fideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6632Fideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6633Fideuram Fonditalia Euro BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6634Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6635Fideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6636Fideuram FondItalia Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6637Fideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6638Fideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6639Fideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6640Fideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6641Fideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6642Fideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6643Fideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6644Fideuram Fonditalia Flex OpportunitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6645Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6646Fideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6647Fideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6648Fideuram Fonditalia Global IncomeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6649Fideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6650Fideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6651Fideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6652Fideuram Global Bond ConvertibleFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6653Fideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6654Fideuram Italia Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6655Fideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short DurationFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6656Fideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6657Fideuram New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6658Fideuram Zero CouponFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6659Fideuram Zero Coupon 2044Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6660FIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6661FIM Asset Management 30Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6662FIM Asset Management 70Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6663FIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6664FIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6665FIM BrazilGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6666FIM BRIC+Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6667FIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6668FIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6669FIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6670FIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6671FIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6672FIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6673FIM GlobalGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6674FIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6675FIM NordicGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6676FIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6677FIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6678FIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6679FIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6680FIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6681FIM Yield OptimizerGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6682Fima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6683Fima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6684FIMIT Delta ImmobiliareFIMIT sgrPropertyEURadd to basket
6685Finaltis Digital LeadersFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6686Finaltis EfficientBetaFinaltis SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6687Finaltis TitansFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6688Financiere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6689Financiere Performance EnvironnementFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6690Financiere Performance VitaeFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6691Findlay Park AmericanFindlay ParkEquityUSDadd to basket
6692Findlay Park Latin AmericanFindlay ParkEquityGBPadd to basket
6693Fineco Best TimingFineco SpnEquityEURadd to basket
6694Finex Navigator FuturesFinex LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6695Finiens Futura 1 UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6696Finiens Long Term Investment Program UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6697Finlabo Dynamic Absolute ReturnFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6698Finlabo Dynamic Emerging MarketsFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6699Finlabo Dynamic EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6700Finles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6701Finles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6702Finles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6703Fintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6704Fintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6705First Eagle Amundi InternationalAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6706First Eagle BiotechnologyFirst Eagle Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
6707First Eagle PacificFirst Eagle Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6708First Quadrant Macro FXAMG Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
6709First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6710First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6711First State Asia Pacific All CapFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6712First State Asia Pacific SelectFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6713First State Asian BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6714First State Asian BridgeFirst State Investments (HongMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6715First State Asian Equity PlusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6716First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6717First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6718First State Asian Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6719First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6720First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6721First State BridgeFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6722First State China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6723First State Dividend AdvantageFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6724First State Emerging Markets BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6725First State Global BalancedFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6726First State Global BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6727First State Global Credit IncomeFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6728First State Global InfrastructureFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6729First State Global Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6730First State Global Property InvestmentsFirst State Investments (SGP)PropertySGDadd to basket
6731First State Global Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6732First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (SGP)Commodity/EnergySGDadd to basket
6733First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6734First State Greater China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6735First State High Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6736First State Hong Kong GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6737First State Indian SubcontinentFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6738First State Japan EquityFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6739First State Long Term BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6740First State New Era PRCFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6741First State Regional ChinaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6742First State Regional IndiaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6743First State Singapore & Malaysia GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6744First State Singapore GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6745First Trust Tactical High Yield UCITSFirst TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6746Fisch Bond EM Corporates DefensiveFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6747Fisch Bond EM Corporates OpportunisticFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6748Fisch Bond Fund (CHF)Fisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6749Fisch Bond Global CorporatesFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6750Fisch Bond Global High YieldFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket