Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17399 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Fidelity Target TM 2015 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6602Fidelity Target TM 2020Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6603Fidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6604Fidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6605Fidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6606Fidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6607Fidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6608Fidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6609Fidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6610Fidelity ThailandFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6611Fidelity United KingdomFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6612Fidelity US Dollar BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6613Fidelity US Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6614Fidelity US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6615Fidelity US LoanFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6616Fidelity WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6617Fidelity World India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6618Fideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6619Fideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6620Fideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6621Fideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6622Fideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6623Fideuram Equity BrazilFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6624Fideuram Equity ChinaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6625Fideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6626Fideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6627Fideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6628Fideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6629Fideuram Equity IndiaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6630Fideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6631Fideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6632Fideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6633Fideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6634Fideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6635Fideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6636Fideuram Ethical InvestmentFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6637Fideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6638Fideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6639Fideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6640Fideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6641Fideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6642Fideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6643Fideuram Flexible EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6644Fideuram Flexible ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6645Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6646Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6647Fideuram Fonditalia Bond US PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6648Fideuram Fonditalia Constant ReturnFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6649Fideuram FondItalia CoreFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6650Fideuram Fonditalia Core BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6651Fideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute ReturnFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6652Fideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6653Fideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6654Fideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6655Fideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6656Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6657Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High DividendFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6658Fideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6659Fideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6660Fideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6661Fideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6662Fideuram Fonditalia Euro BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6663Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6664Fideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6665Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6666Fideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6667Fideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6668Fideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6669Fideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6670Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6671Fideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6672Fideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6673Fideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6674Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6675Fideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6676Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible StrategyFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6677Fideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6678Fideuram Fonditalia Global IncomeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6679Fideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6680Fideuram Fonditalia Multi CreditFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6681Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2022Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6682Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2023Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6683Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo EmergentiFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6684Fideuram Fonditalia Opportunities Diversified IncomeFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6685Fideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6686Fideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6687Fideuram Global Bond ConvertibleFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6688Fideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6689Fideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short DurationFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6690Fideuram M&G CollectionFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6691Fideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6692Fideuram New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6693Fideuram Zero CouponFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6694Fideuram Zero Coupon 2044Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6695FIM Artificial IntelligenceGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6696FIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6697FIM Asset Management 30Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6698FIM Asset Management 70Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6699FIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6700FIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6701FIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6702FIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6703FIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6704FIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6705FIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6706FIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6707FIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6708FIM GlobalGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6709FIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6710FIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6711FIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6712FIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6713FIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6714FIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6715FIM Yield OptimizerGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6716Fima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6717Fima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6718Finaltis Digital LeadersFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6719Finaltis EfficientBetaFinaltis SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6720Finaltis TitansFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6721Financiere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6722Financiere Performance EnvironnementFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6723Financiere Performance VitaeFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6724Findlay Park AmericanFindlay ParkEquityUSDadd to basket
6725Findlay Park Latin AmericanFindlay ParkEquityGBPadd to basket
6726Fineco Best TimingFineco SpnEquityEURadd to basket
6727Finex Navigator FuturesFinex LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6728Finexis Deutscher MittelstandsanleihenFinexis S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
6729FINEXT Real Estate Opportunities BudapestPictet Asset Management (EuropPropertyHUFadd to basket
6730Finiens Futura 1 UIUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6731Finiens Long Term Investment Program UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6732Finlabo Be FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6733Finlabo Be ResoluteCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6734Finlabo Be SafeCasa4 FundsFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6735Finlabo CarpinusCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6736Finlabo Dynamic Emerging MarketsFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6737Finlabo Dynamic EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6738Finlabo Dynamic US EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6739Finlabo Global ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6740Finlabo Global YieldCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6741Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic AllocationCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6742Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6743Finlabo Made In ItalyCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6744Finlabo MBC DiversifiedCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6745Finlabo Phoenix Global MacroCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6746Finlabo Reactor Elite FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6747Finles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6748Finles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6749Finles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6750Fintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket