Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Foncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6602Foncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6603Foncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6604Foncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6605Foncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6606Foncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6607Foncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6608Foncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6609Foncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6610Foncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6611Foncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6612Foncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6613Foncaixa Ahorro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6614Foncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6615Foncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6616Foncaixa Bolsa Europa OportunidadInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6617Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6618Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6619Foncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6620Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion AsiaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6621Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6622Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6623Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6624Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6625Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6626Foncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6627Foncaixa DP Julio 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6628Foncaixa Fondtesoro Largo PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6629Foncaixa Garantia EurobolsaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6630Foncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6631Foncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6632Foncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6633Foncaixa Rentas 2017 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6634Foncaixa Rentas 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6635Foncaixa Rentas Enero 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6636Foncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6637Foncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6638Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6639Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6640Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6641Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6642Fondita 2000+Fondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6643Fondita Equity SpiceFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6644Fondita European Small CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6645Fondita European Top PicksFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6646Fondita Nordic Micro CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6647Fondita Nordic Small CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6648Fondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6649Foord Global EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
6650Foord InternationalLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6651Foord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6652Formuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6653Formuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6654Formuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
6655Formuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
6656Formuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6657Formuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6658Formuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6659Formuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6660Forte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
6661Fortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6662Fortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6663Fortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6664Fortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6665Fortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6666FourPoints AmericaFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
6667FourPoints Euro Global LeadersFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
6668Fourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6669Fourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6670Fourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6671Fourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6672Fourton TempoFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6673FP Credo DynamicFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6674FP Credo Global EquityFund Partners LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
6675FP Credo GrowthFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6676FP Luceo 3Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6677FP Luceo 4Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6678FP Luceo 5Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6679FP Luceo 6Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6680FP Luceo 7Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6681FPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6682FPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6683FPM Stockpicker Germany All CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6684FPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6685FPP Gems BondFPP Asset Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
6686FPP Global Emerging MarketsFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
6687FPP Seven SeasFPP Asset Management LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6688framas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6689Franck Muller LuxuryNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEURadd to basket
6690Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6691Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6692Frankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6693Frankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEURadd to basket
6694Frankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant StrategiefondsFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEURadd to basket
6695Frankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6696Franklin Asia CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6697Franklin Biotechnology DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6698Franklin Brazil OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6699Franklin Diversified BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6700Franklin Diversified ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6701Franklin Diversified DynamicFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6702Franklin Emerging Market Corporate DebtFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6703Franklin Emerging Market Debt OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6704Franklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6705Franklin Emerging Market Investment Grade DebtFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6706Franklin Euro Government BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6707Franklin Euro High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6708Franklin Euro Short Duration BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6709Franklin Euro Short-Term Money MarketFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6710Franklin EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6711Franklin European Corporate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6712Franklin European DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6713Franklin European GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6714Franklin European IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6715Franklin European Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6716Franklin European Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6717Franklin Flexible Alpha BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6718Franklin Floating Rate IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6719Franklin GCC BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6720Franklin Global Aggregate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6721Franklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6722Franklin Global Convertible SecuritiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6723Franklin Global Equity StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6724Franklin Global Fundamental StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6725Franklin Global GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6726Franklin Global High Income BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6727Franklin Global Listed InfrastructureFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6728Franklin Global Multi-Asset IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6729Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6730Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6731Franklin Global Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6732Franklin Global SukukFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6733Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6734Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6735Franklin High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6736Franklin II Global Balanced Regulation 28Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetZARadd to basket
6737Franklin IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6738Franklin IndiaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6739Franklin JapanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPYadd to basket
6740Franklin K2 Alternative StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6741Franklin K2 Global Macro OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6742Franklin K2 Long Short CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6743Franklin MENAFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6744Franklin Multi-Sector Credit IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6745Franklin Mutual BeaconFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6746Franklin Mutual EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6747Franklin Mutual Global DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6748Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6749Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6750Franklin NextStep Balanced GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket