Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17529 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Fideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6602Fideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6603Fideuram Global Bond ConvertibleFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6604Fideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6605Fideuram Italia Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6606Fideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short DurationFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6607Fideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6608Fideuram New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6609Fideuram Zero CouponFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6610Fideuram Zero Coupon 2044Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6611FIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6612FIM Asset Management 30Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6613FIM Asset Management 70Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6614FIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6615FIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6616FIM BrazilGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6617FIM BRIC+Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6618FIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6619FIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6620FIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6621FIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6622FIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6623FIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6624FIM GlobalGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6625FIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6626FIM NordicGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6627FIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6628FIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6629FIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6630FIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6631FIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6632FIM Yield OptimizerGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6633Fima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6634Fima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6635FIMIT Delta ImmobiliareFIMIT sgrPropertyEURadd to basket
6636Finaltis Digital LeadersFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6637Finaltis EfficientBetaFinaltis SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6638Finaltis TitansFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6639Financiere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6640Financiere Performance EnvironnementFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6641Financiere Performance VitaeFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6642Findlay Park AmericanFindlay ParkEquityUSDadd to basket
6643Findlay Park Latin AmericanFindlay ParkEquityGBPadd to basket
6644Fineco Best TimingFineco SpnEquityEURadd to basket
6645Finex Navigator FuturesFinex LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6646Finiens Futura 1 UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6647Finiens Long Term Investment Program UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6648Finlabo Dynamic Emerging MarketsFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6649Finlabo Dynamic EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6650Finlabo Dynamic US EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6651Finles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6652Finles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6653Finles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6654Fintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6655Fintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6656First Eagle Amundi InternationalAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6657First Eagle BiotechnologyFirst Eagle Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
6658First Eagle PacificFirst Eagle Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6659First Quadrant Macro FXAMG Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
6660First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6661First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6662First State Asia Pacific All CapFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6663First State Asia Pacific SelectFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6664First State Asian BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6665First State Asian BridgeFirst State Investments (HongMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6666First State Asian Equity PlusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6667First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6668First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6669First State Asian Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6670First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6671First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6672First State BridgeFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6673First State China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6674First State Dividend AdvantageFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6675First State Emerging Markets BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6676First State Global BalancedFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6677First State Global BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6678First State Global Credit IncomeFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6679First State Global InfrastructureFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6680First State Global Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6681First State Global Property InvestmentsFirst State Investments (SGP)PropertySGDadd to basket
6682First State Global Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6683First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (SGP)Commodity/EnergySGDadd to basket
6684First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6685First State Greater China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6686First State High Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6687First State Hong Kong GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6688First State Indian SubcontinentFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6689First State Japan EquityFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6690First State Long Term BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6691First State New Era PRCFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6692First State Regional ChinaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6693First State Regional IndiaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6694First State Singapore & Malaysia GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6695First State Singapore GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6696First Trust Tactical High Yield UCITSFirst TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6697Fisch Bond (CHF)Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6698Fisch Bond EM Corporates DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6699Fisch Bond EM Corporates OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6700Fisch Bond Global CorporatesFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6701Fisch Bond Global High YieldFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6702Fisch CB Global DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6703Fisch CB Global OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6704Fisch CB SustainableFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6705Fisch MultiAsset MantaFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6706Fisch MultiAsset MantaPlusFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6707Fisch NavigatorFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6708Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6709Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESGFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6710Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESGFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6711Fisher Investments Institutional US Small and Mid-Cap value EquityFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6712Fisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core EquityFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6713FiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6714FiveStar OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6715Fixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6716fLAB CorefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6717fLAB SatellitefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6718Flexi Equity China ABNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEURadd to basket
6719Flexi Private Optimised ManagementBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6720Flexi Short Term RMBBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6721Flexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6722Flexible PortfolioCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6723Flossbach von Storch Bond OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6724Flossbach von Storch Bond Total ReturnFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6725Flossbach von Storch Currency Diversification BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6726Flossbach von Storch DividendFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6727Flossbach von Storch Global Convertible BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6728Flossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets EquitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6729Flossbach von Storch Global QualityFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6730Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - BalancedFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6731Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - DefensiveFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6732Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - GrowthFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6733Flossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities IIFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6734Flossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6735Flossbach von Storch StiftungFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6736Flowerfield Capital AllocationIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6737FMG AfricaFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6738FMG AfricaFMGEquitySEKadd to basket
6739FMG ChinaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6740FMG ChinaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6741FMG ComboFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6742FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6743FMG India OpportunityFMGEquityGBPadd to basket
6744FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6745FMG IraqFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6746FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6747FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6748FMG MongoliaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6749FMG New FrontiersFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6750FMG Rising 3FMGEquityEURadd to basket