Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751FP Credo GrowthFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6752FP Luceo 3Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6753FP Luceo 4Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6754FP Luceo 5Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6755FP Luceo 6Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6756FP Luceo 7Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6757FPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6758FPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6759FPM Stockpicker Germany All CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6760FPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
6761FPP Gems BondFPP Asset Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
6762FPP Global Emerging MarketsFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
6763FPP Seven SeasFPP Asset Management LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6764framas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6765Franck Muller LuxuryNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEURadd to basket
6766Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6767Frankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6768Frankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6769Frankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEURadd to basket
6770Frankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant StrategiefondsFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEURadd to basket
6771Frankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6772Franklin Asia CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6773Franklin Biotechnology DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6774Franklin Brazil OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6775Franklin Diversified BalancedFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6776Franklin Diversified ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6777Franklin Diversified DynamicFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6778Franklin Emerging Market Corporate DebtFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6779Franklin Emerging Market Debt OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6780Franklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6781Franklin Emerging Market Investment Grade DebtFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6782Franklin Euro Government BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6783Franklin Euro High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6784Franklin Euro Short Duration BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6785Franklin Euro Short-Term Money MarketFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6786Franklin EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6787Franklin European Corporate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6788Franklin European DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6789Franklin European GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6790Franklin European IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6791Franklin European Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6792Franklin European Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6793Franklin Flexible Alpha BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6794Franklin Floating Rate IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6795Franklin GCC BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6796Franklin Global Aggregate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6797Franklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6798Franklin Global Convertible SecuritiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6799Franklin Global Equity StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6800Franklin Global Fundamental StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6801Franklin Global GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6802Franklin Global High Income BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6803Franklin Global Listed InfrastructureFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6804Franklin Global Multi-Asset IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6805Franklin Global Multisector Plus II SIFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6806Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6807Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6808Franklin Global Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6809Franklin Global SukukFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6810Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6811Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6812Franklin High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6813Franklin II Global Balanced Regulation 28Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetZARadd to basket
6814Franklin IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6815Franklin IndiaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6816Franklin JapanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPYadd to basket
6817Franklin K2 Alternative StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6818Franklin K2 Global Macro OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6819Franklin K2 Long Short CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6820Franklin MENAFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6821Franklin Multi Bond 2022Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6822Franklin Multi-Sector Credit IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6823Franklin Mutual BeaconFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6824Franklin Mutual EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6825Franklin Mutual Global DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6826Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6827Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6828Franklin NextStep Balanced GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6829Franklin NextStep ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6830Franklin NextStep Dynamic GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6831Franklin NextStep GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6832Franklin NextStep ModerateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6833Franklin NextStep Stable GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6834Franklin Real ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6835Franklin Strategic IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6836Franklin TechnologyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6837Franklin U.S. OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6838Franklin Upper Tier Floating RateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6839Franklin US Dollar Liquid ReserveFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6840Franklin US EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6841Franklin US GovernmentFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6842Franklin US Low DurationFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6843Franklin US Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6844Franklin World PerspectivesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6845Frederik G Gaffino FlexCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6846FRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
6847FRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6848FRM Equity AlphaFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
6849Frontier Multi Asset Platform ConservativeFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6850Frontier Multi Asset Platform ModerateFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6851FT AccuGeldFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6852FT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6853FT Alpha Europe Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6854FT Alpha Global Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6855FT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6856FT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6857FT Basis FondsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6858FT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6859FT EDG Absolut Return Strategie FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6860FT Emerging ArabiaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6861FT Emerging ConsumerDemandFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6862FT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6863FT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6864FT EuropaDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6865FT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6866FT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6867FT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6868FT FMM FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6869FT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6870FT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6871FT Global Multi Asset IncomeFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6872FT Global Multi Invest IFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6873FT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6874FT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6875FT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6876FT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6877FT Hellas OpportunitiesFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6878FT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6879FT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6880FT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6881FT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6882FT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6883FT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6884FT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6885FT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6886FT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6887FT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6888FT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6889FT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6890FT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6891FT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6892FT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6893FT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6894FT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6895FT PTAM Strategie Portfolio DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6896FT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6897FT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6898FT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6899FT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6900FT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket