Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751Finlabo Be ResoluteCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6752Finlabo Be SafeCasa4 FundsFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6753Finlabo CarpinusCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6754Finlabo Dynamic Emerging MarketsFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6755Finlabo Dynamic EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6756Finlabo Dynamic US EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6757Finlabo Global ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6758Finlabo Global YieldCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6759Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic AllocationCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6760Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6761Finlabo Made In ItalyCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6762Finlabo MBC DiversifiedCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6763Finlabo Phoenix Global MacroCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6764Finlabo Reactor Elite FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6765Finles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6766Finles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6767Finles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6768Fintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6769Fintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6770First Eagle Amundi InternationalAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6771First Quadrant Global Risk BalancedAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6772First Quadrant Macro FXAMG Funds plcHedgeEURadd to basket
6773First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6774First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6775First State Asia Pacific All CapFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6776First State Asia Pacific SelectFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6777First State Asian BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6778First State Asian Equity PlusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6779First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6780First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6781First State Asian Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6782First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6783First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6784First State BridgeFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6785First State China FocusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6786First State China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6787First State Dividend AdvantageFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6788First State Global BalancedFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGDadd to basket
6789First State Global BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6790First State Global Credit IncomeFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6791First State Global InfrastructureFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6792First State Global Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6793First State Global Property InvestmentsFirst State Investments (SGP)PropertySGDadd to basket
6794First State Global Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6795First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6796First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (SGP)Commodity/EnergySGDadd to basket
6797First State Greater China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6798First State High Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6799First State Hong Kong GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6800First State Indian SubcontinentFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6801First State Japan EquityFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6802First State Regional ChinaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6803First State Regional IndiaFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6804First State Singapore & Malaysia GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6805First State Singapore GrowthFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
6806First State Sustainable Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6807First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Income UCITSFirst TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6808First Trust Tactical High Yield UCITSFirst TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6809Fisch Bond (CHF)Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6810Fisch Bond EM Corporates DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6811Fisch Bond EM Corporates OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6812Fisch Bond Global CorporatesFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6813Fisch Bond Global High YieldFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6814Fisch CB Global DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6815Fisch CB Global OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6816Fisch CB SustainableFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6817Fisch MultiAsset MantaFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6818Fisch MultiAsset MantaPlusFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6819Fisch NavigatorFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6820Fisher Investments Institutional Asia ex-Japan EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6821Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6822Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESGFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6823Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESGFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6824Fisher Investments Institutional Frontier Markets EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6825Fisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity ESGFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6826Fisher Investments Institutional Global Equity FocusedFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6827Fisher Investments Institutional Global Equity High YieldFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6828Fisher Investments Institutional Global Small Cap EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6829Fisher Investments Institutional US Small and Mid-Cap Core EquityFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6830Fisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core Equity ESGFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6831FiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6832Fixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6833fLAB CorefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6834fLAB SatellitefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6835Flexi Private Optimised ManagementBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6836Flexi Short Term RMBBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6837Flexible Court TermeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6838Flexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6839Flexible PortfolioCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6840Flossbach von Storch Bond OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6841Flossbach von Storch Currency Diversification BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6842Flossbach von Storch Der erste SchrittFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6843Flossbach von Storch DividendFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityCHFadd to basket
6844Flossbach von Storch Global Convertible BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6845Flossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets EquitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6846Flossbach von Storch Global QualityFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6847Flossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023Flossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6848Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - BalancedFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6849Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - DefensiveFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6850Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - GrowthFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6851Flossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities IIFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6852Flossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6853Flossbach von Storch StiftungFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6854Flowerfield Capital AllocationIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6855FMG AfricaFMGEquitySEKadd to basket
6856FMG ChinaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6857FMG ChinaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6858FMG ComboFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6859FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6860FMG India OpportunityFMGEquityGBPadd to basket
6861FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6862FMG IraqFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6863FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6864FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6865FMG MongoliaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6866FMG Rising 3FMGEquityEURadd to basket
6867FMG Rising 3FMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6868FMG Rising 6FMGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6869FMG Russian Federation First MercantileFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6870Focused SICAV - Corporate Bond EURUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6871Focused SICAV - Global BondUBS AGFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
6872Focused SICAV - High Grade Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6873Focused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHFUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6874Focused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6875Focused SICAV - World Bank Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6876Focused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6877Foncaixa 1 Renta Fija Corto DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6878Foncaixa 125 Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6879Foncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6880Foncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6881Foncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6882Foncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6883Foncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6884Foncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6885Foncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6886Foncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6887Foncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6888Foncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6889Foncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6890Foncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6891Foncaixa Ahorro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6892Foncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6893Foncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6894Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6895Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6896Foncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6897Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion AsiaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6898Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6899Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6900Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket