Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751H&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6752H&A GLOCAP HAIG Active BetaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6753H&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6754H&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6755H&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6756H&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6757H&A HAIG MB Max ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6758H&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6759H&A HAIG Return GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6760H&A HAIG Select Formel 100Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6761H&A HAIG Select Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6762H&A Hellerich SachwertaktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6763H&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6764H&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6765H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific HealthHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6766H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global HealthcareHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6767H&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6768H&A LOYS Europa SystemHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6769H&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/SHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6770H&A Lux Global SelectHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6771H&A MMT Global ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6772H&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6773H&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6774H&A Patriarch Classic TSIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6775H&A Patriarch ColoniaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6776H&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6777H&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6778H&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6779H&A Patriarch VermögensmanagementHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6780H&A Pegasos Balanced Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6781H&A Portfolio DefensivHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6782H&A Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6783H&A Prime Values EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6784H&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6785H&A Prometheus - Global TrendrunnerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6786H&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6787H&A Prometheus EqceleratorHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6788H&A Prometheus Global TrendwalkerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6789H&A Prometheus Global Turnaround TrendsHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6790H&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6791H&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensivHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6792H&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex ProtectionHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6793H&A Rendite-Rendite PLUSHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6794H&A Renten GlobalHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6795H&A RIM Global BioscienceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6796H&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6797H&A Robus Cross Capital-StructureHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6798H&A Robus Mid-Market Value BondHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6799H&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6800H&A SaphirHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6801H&A SQ New NormalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6802H&A StabilitätswährungenHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6803H&A Stability Aktien Strategie EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6804H&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6805H&A TrendConcept Multi Asset AllocatorHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6806H&A TS Fund - Global Trend SelectHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6807H&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIGHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
6808H&A Unternehmerfonds EuropaHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6809H&A US Equity PearlsHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
6810H&A Value OpportunityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6811H&A Vates - inprimo ParadeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6812H&A VCH Expert Natural ResourcesHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6813H&A VV Rendite FlexibelHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6814H&A Wandelanleihen EuropaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6815H&A WWK Select BalanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6816H&A WWK Select Balance dynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6817H&A WWK Select Balance konservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6818H&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6819H&A WWK Select EuroRentenfondsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6820H&A WWK Select Top TenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
6821H&A WWK Select Total ReturnHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6822H.A.M. Convertible GrowthIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6823H.A.M. Global Convertible BondIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6824H2O ModeratoNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6825H2O MultiequitiesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
6826H2O MultiStrategiesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
6827H2O TempoNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
6828H2O VivaceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6829Hadron Alpha SelectHadron Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6830Haitong China RMB IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
6831Haitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
6832Haitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKDadd to basket
6833Halley Andante BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6834Halley European EquitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
6835Halley Vff Global CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6836Hamon Asian Market LeadersHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6837Hamon Greater ChinaHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6838Hamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6839Handelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSDadd to basket
6840Handelsbanken BrazilHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
6841Handelsbanken CommodityHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
6842Handelsbanken Emerging Markets BondHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
6843Handelsbanken Global Dynamic AllocationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6844Handelsbanken Global EthicalHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
6845Handelsbanken Global SelectiveHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEURadd to basket
6846Handelsbanken Global Selective CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
6847Handelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets IndexHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
6848Handelsbanken Multi Asset HHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6849Handelsbanken Multi Asset LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6850Handelsbanken Multi Asset MHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6851Handelsbanken NorgeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
6852Handelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6853Handelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6854Handelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6855Handelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6856Handelsbanken Pension 60 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6857Handelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6858Handelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6859Handelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6860Handelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6861Handelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6862Handelsbanken Pension 90Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6863Handelsbanken RussiaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
6864Handelsbanken Swedish Short Term KortrtaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
6865HannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6866HannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
6867HannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6868HANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6869Harding Loevner Global EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
6870Harmony Portfolio Asian BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6871Harmony Portfolio Asian GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6872Harmony Portfolio Australian Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
6873Harmony Portfolio Euro DiversifiedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6874Harmony Portfolio Sterling BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6875Harmony Portfolio Sterling GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6876Harmony Portfolio US Dollar BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6877Harmony Portfolio US Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6878HASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEURadd to basket
6879HASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6880HASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6881HASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6882HaussmannHaussmann SCAHedgeUSDadd to basket
6883HBM Global BiotechnologyIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6884HDF Europe EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
6885HDF EurovestHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEURadd to basket
6886HDF Multi StrategiesRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
6887Headstart FoFHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
6888HealthInvest ValueHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
6889Hector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets EquityBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
6890Hedge Invest GlobalHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
6891HelvInvest Global BondCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6892Henderson Gartmore Continental EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
6893Henderson Gartmore Emerging MarketsHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
6894Henderson Gartmore Global Equity Market NeutralHenderson Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
6895Henderson Gartmore Global GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
6896Henderson Gartmore Latin AmericanHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
6897Henderson Gartmore Pan EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
6898Henderson Gartmore Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
6899Henderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute ReturnHenderson Management SAHedgeJPYadd to basket
6900Henderson Henderson Pan European Dividend IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket