Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751Franklin Diversified DynamicFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6752Franklin Emerging Market Corporate DebtFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6753Franklin Emerging Market Debt OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6754Franklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6755Franklin Emerging Market Investment Grade DebtFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6756Franklin Euro Government BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6757Franklin Euro High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6758Franklin Euro Short Duration BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6759Franklin Euro Short-Term Money MarketFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6760Franklin EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6761Franklin European Corporate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6762Franklin European DividendFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6763Franklin European GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6764Franklin European IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6765Franklin European Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6766Franklin European Total ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6767Franklin Flexible Alpha BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6768Franklin Floating Rate IIFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6769Franklin GCC BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6770Franklin Global Aggregate BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6771Franklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6772Franklin Global Convertible SecuritiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6773Franklin Global Equity StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6774Franklin Global Fundamental StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6775Franklin Global GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6776Franklin Global High Income BondFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6777Franklin Global Listed InfrastructureFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6778Franklin Global Multi-Asset IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6779Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6780Franklin Global Real EstateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSDadd to basket
6781Franklin Global Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6782Franklin Global SukukFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6783Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6784Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6785Franklin High YieldFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6786Franklin II Global Balanced Regulation 28Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetZARadd to basket
6787Franklin IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6788Franklin IndiaFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6789Franklin JapanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPYadd to basket
6790Franklin K2 Alternative StrategiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6791Franklin K2 Global Macro OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6792Franklin K2 Long Short CreditFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSDadd to basket
6793Franklin MENAFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6794Franklin Multi-Sector Credit IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6795Franklin Mutual BeaconFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6796Franklin Mutual EuropeanFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEURadd to basket
6797Franklin Mutual Global DiscoveryFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6798Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6799Franklin Natural ResourcesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6800Franklin NextStep Balanced GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6801Franklin NextStep ConservativeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6802Franklin NextStep Dynamic GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6803Franklin NextStep GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6804Franklin NextStep ModerateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6805Franklin NextStep Stable GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6806Franklin Real ReturnFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6807Franklin Strategic IncomeFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6808Franklin TechnologyFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6809Franklin U.S. OpportunitiesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6810Franklin Upper Tier Floating RateFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6811Franklin US Dollar Liquid ReserveFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6812Franklin US EquityFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6813Franklin US GovernmentFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6814Franklin US Low DurationFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6815Franklin US Small Mid Cap GrowthFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6816Franklin World PerspectivesFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSDadd to basket
6817FRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPYadd to basket
6818FRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6819FRM Absolute Alpha Diversified USDFRM Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6820FRM Equity AlphaFRM Investment ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6821Frontier Multi Asset Platform ConservativeFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6822Frontier Multi Asset Platform ModerateFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6823FT AccuGeldFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6824FT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6825FT AL FT ChanceFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6826FT AL FT StabilitaetFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6827FT AL FT WachstumFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6828FT Alpha Europe Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6829FT Alpha Global Market NeutralFrankfurt TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
6830FT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6831FT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6832FT Basis FondsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6833FT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6834FT EDG Absolut Return Strategie FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6835FT Emerging ArabiaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6836FT Emerging ConsumerDemandFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6837FT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6838FT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6839FT EuropaDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6840FT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6841FT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6842FT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6843FT FMM FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6844FT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6845FT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6846FT Global Multi Asset IncomeFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6847FT Global Multi Invest IFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6848FT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6849FT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6850FT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6851FT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6852FT Hellas OpportunitiesFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6853FT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6854FT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6855FT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6856FT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6857FT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6858FT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6859FT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6860FT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6861FT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6862FT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6863FT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6864FT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6865FT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6866FT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6867FT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6868FT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6869FT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6870FT PTAM Strategie Portfolio DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6871FT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6872FT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6873FT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6874FT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6875FT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6876FT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux)Frankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6877FT UnternehmerWerteFrankfurt TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6878FT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6879FT Westfalicafonds Aktien RentenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6880FT WF Portfolio AusgewogenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6881FTC Futures ClassicFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6882FTC Trend SelectFTC Capital GmbhHedgeEURadd to basket
6883Fulcrum Alternative Beta Plus DailyFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6884Fulcrum CommodityFulcrum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6885Fulcrum Diversified Absolute ReturnFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6886Fulcrum Diversified GrowthFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6887Fulcrum Fixed Income Absolute ReturnFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6888Fulcrum Multi Asset TrendFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6889Fullerton Absolute Returns Investment StrategiesFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
6890Fullerton All China EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6891Fullerton Asean GrowthFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6892Fullerton Asia Absolute AlphaFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
6893Fullerton Asia Focus EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
6894Fullerton Asia Growth & Income EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6895Fullerton Asian BondsFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6896Fullerton Asian Currency BondsFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6897Fullerton Asian High Yield BondsFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6898Fullerton Asian Short Duration BondsFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6899Fullerton Asian Small Cap EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
6900Fullerton China A EquitiesFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket