Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751Fisch CB Global DefensiveFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6752Fisch CB Global OpportunisticFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6753Fisch CB SustainableFisch Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6754Fisch MultiAsset MantaFisch Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6755Fisch MultiAsset MantaPlusFisch Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6756Fisch NavigatorFisch Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6757Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6758Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESGFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6759Fisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESGFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6760Fisher Investments Institutional US Small and Mid-Cap value EquityFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6761Fisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core EquityFisher Investment InstitutionaEquityUSDadd to basket
6762Fitzwilliam BalancedOakley Capital Management LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
6763FiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6764FiveStar OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6765Fixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6766fLAB CorefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6767fLAB SatellitefLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6768Flexi Equity China ABNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEURadd to basket
6769Flexi Fix 17 Euribor FloaterBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6770Flexi Private Optimised ManagementBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6771Flexi Short Term RMBBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6772Flexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6773Flexible PortfolioCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
6774Flossbach von Storch Bond OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6775Flossbach von Storch Bond Total ReturnFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6776Flossbach von Storch Currency Diversification BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6777Flossbach von Storch DividendFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6778Flossbach von Storch Global Convertible BondFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6779Flossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets EquitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6780Flossbach von Storch Global QualityFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
6781Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - BalancedFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6782Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - DefensiveFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6783Flossbach von Storch Multi Asset - GrowthFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6784Flossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities IIFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6785Flossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple OpportunitiesFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6786Flossbach von Storch StiftungFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6787Flowerfield Capital AllocationIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6788FMG AfricaFMGEquitySEKadd to basket
6789FMG AfricaFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6790FMG ChinaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6791FMG ChinaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6792FMG ComboFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6793FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6794FMG India OpportunityFMGHedgeUSDadd to basket
6795FMG India OpportunityFMGEquityGBPadd to basket
6796FMG IraqFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6797FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityEURadd to basket
6798FMG Middle East North AfricaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6799FMG MongoliaFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6800FMG New FrontiersFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6801FMG Rising 3FMGEquityEURadd to basket
6802FMG Rising 3FMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6803FMG Rising 6FMGHedgeEURadd to basket
6804FMG Russian Federation First MercantileFMGEquityUSDadd to basket
6805Focused SICAV - Corporate Bond EURUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6806Focused SICAV - Global BondUBS AGFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
6807Focused SICAV - High Grade Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6808Focused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHFUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6809Focused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USDUBS AGFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
6810Foncaixa 1 Renta Fija Corto DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6811Foncaixa 125 Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6812Foncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6813Foncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6814Foncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6815Foncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6816Foncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6817Foncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6818Foncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6819Foncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6820Foncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6821Foncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6822Foncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6823Foncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6824Foncaixa Ahorro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6825Foncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6826Foncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6827Foncaixa Bolsa Europa OportunidadInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6828Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6829Foncaixa Bolsa Gestion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6830Foncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6831Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion AsiaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6832Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6833Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6834Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6835Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6836Foncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6837Foncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6838Foncaixa Cartera Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6839Foncaixa Carteras Gestoras InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6840Foncaixa DP Julio 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6841Foncaixa Fondtesoro Largo PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6842Foncaixa Garantia EurobolsaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6843Foncaixa Garantia Renta FijaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6844Foncaixa Garantia Renta Fija 2017 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6845Foncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
6846Foncaixa Objetivo Bolsa EspanaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6847Foncaixa Objetivo Ibex FIInverCaixa Gestion SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6848Foncaixa Objetivo Rentas 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6849Foncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6850Foncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6851Foncaixa Rentas 2016 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6852Foncaixa Rentas 2017 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6853Foncaixa Rentas 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6854Foncaixa Rentas Enero 2018 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6855Foncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6856Foncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6857Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6858Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6859Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6860Foncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6861Fondaco World Gov Active Beta Non EuroFondaco SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6862Fondita 2000+Fondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6863Fondita Equity SpiceFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6864Fondita European Small CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6865Fondita European Top PicksFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6866Fondita Nordic Micro CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6867Fondita Nordic Small CapFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEURadd to basket
6868Fondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6869Foord Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
6870Foord InternationalFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6871Foord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6872Formuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6873Formuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6874Formuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
6875Formuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
6876Formuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6877Formuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6878Formuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6879Formuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
6880Forte InvestmentIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6881Fortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6882Fortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6883Fortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6884Fortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6885Fortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6886FourPoints AmericaFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
6887FourPoints Euro Global LeadersFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
6888Fourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6889Fourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6890Fourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6891Fourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6892Fourton TempoFourton OyEquityEURadd to basket
6893FP Luceo 3Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6894FP Luceo 4Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6895FP Luceo 5Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6896FP Luceo 6Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6897FP Luceo 7Fund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
6898FPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6899FPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket
6900FPM Stockpicker Germany All CapUniversal InvestmentEquityEURadd to basket