Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801Henderson Horizon Global Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
7802Henderson Horizon Global TechnologyHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7803Henderson Horizon Japan OpportunitiesHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7804Henderson Horizon Japanese Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7805Henderson Horizon Pan European AlphaHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
7806Henderson Horizon Pan European EquityHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
7807Henderson Horizon Pan European Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyEURadd to basket
7808Henderson Horizon Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
7809Henderson Horizon Strategic BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7810Henderson Horizon Total Return BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7811Henderson Horizon US GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7812Henderson UK Small Cap Best IdeasHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
7813Heptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7814Heptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7815Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7816Heptagon European Focus EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
7817Heptagon Future Trends EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
7818Heptagon Harvest China A Shares EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7819Heptagon Helicon Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
7820Heptagon Helicon II Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
7821Heptagon Kettle Hill US L/S EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7822Heptagon Kopernik Global All Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7823Heptagon Listed Private AssetsHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7824Heptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRIHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOKadd to basket
7825Heptagon WCM Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
7826Heptagon Yacktman US EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7827HERACO Multi Asset UCITSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7828Herald WorldwideHerald Investment FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
7829HERCULIS Partners AriesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
7830HERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7831Hereford DGHM US All-Cap ValueHereford FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7832Hereford DGHM US Micro-Cap ValueHereford FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7833Hereford DSM US Large Cap GrowthHereford FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7834Hereford Firth Asian Systematic EquitiesHereford FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7835Hereford Firth Asian ValueHereford FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7836Heritam SICAV EnergyHeritage BankCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7837Heritam SICAV EquinoxFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7838Heritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
7839Hermes Absolute Return CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7840Hermes Asia ex Japan EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7841Hermes Europe Ex UK EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7842Hermes European Alpha EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7843Hermes Global Emerging MarketsHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7844Hermes Global EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7845Hermes Global Equity ESGHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7846Hermes Global High Yield CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7847Hermes Global Small Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7848Hermes Multi Asset InflationHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7849Hermes Multi Strategy CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7850Hermes Sourcecap Europe Ex UKHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7851Hermes Universal Flexible BondsCadelux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7852Hermes US All Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7853Hermes US SMID EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7854Heronbridge UK EquityHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
7855HI Africa OpportunitiesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7856HI CoreHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7857HI Global HoldingsHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
7858HI Numen Bear RatesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7859HI Numen CreditHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSDadd to basket
7860HI PrincipiaHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7861HI Sibilla MacroHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7862HI Specialist SelectionHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
7863Hibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEURadd to basket
7864High Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7865High Yield BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7866High Yield MunicipalsColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7867HilCap EuropeVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEURadd to basket
7868HilCap WorldVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
7869Hilltop DecorrelatedHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
7870HiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEURadd to basket
7871HMFEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7872Hochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
7873Hoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7874HocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
7875Hof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
7876Hof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
7877Hof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7878Hof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7879Hof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7880Hof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEURadd to basket
7881Hof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7882Hong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7883Hong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7884Hong leong BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7885Hong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7886Hong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7887Hong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7888Hong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7889Hong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7890Hong leong GrowthHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7891Hong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7892Hong leong Income Management IIIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7893Hong leong Institutional BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7894Hong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7895Hong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7896Hong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7897Hong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7898Hong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7899Hong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7900Hong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7901Hoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7902Horizon Access IndiaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
7903Horizon CSOB Duo CouponKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
7904Horizon Tactical TradingUnigestionHedgeEURadd to basket
7905Hornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
7906Horseman European SelectHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7907Horseman European Select LPHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7908Horseman GlobalHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
7909Horseman Global LPHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7910Hotep Global FlexibleFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
7911Hottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
7912Hottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEURadd to basket
7913Hottinguer MonetaireBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7914Hottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7915HPFEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7916HQT Global Quality DividendUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
7917HS American IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7918HS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7919HS China A Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7920HS China A-Share FlexipowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7921HS China B-Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7922HS China EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7923HS China H Share IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7924HS China H Share Index Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7925HS China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7926HS Consumer Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7927HS Continental European IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7928HS Corporate Sustainability IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7929HS Financial Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7930HS Global BalancedHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7931HS Global BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7932HS Global ConservativeHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7933HS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7934HS Global High GrowthHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7935HS Global High Yield BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7936HS Global TechnologyHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7937HS Hong Kong BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
7938HS Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
7939HS Hong Kong EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7940HS Hong Kong Mid Cap IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7941HS HSIFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7942HS IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7943HS Islamic China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7944HS Japan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7945HS Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7946HS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7947HS Mainland China BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
7948HS Pacific IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7949HS Property Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKDadd to basket
7950HS RMB BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNYadd to basket