Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801H&A Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7802H&A Prime Values EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7803H&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7804H&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7805H&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7806H&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7807H&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7808H&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensivHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7809H&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex ProtectionHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7810H&A Rendite-Rendite PLUSHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7811H&A Renten GlobalHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7812H&A Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7813H&A RIM Global BioscienceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7814H&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7815H&A Robus Cross Capital-StructureHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7816H&A Robus Mid-Market Value BondHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7817H&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7818H&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7819H&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7820H&A TrendConcept Multi Asset AllocatorHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7821H&A TS Fund - Global Trend SelectHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7822H&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIGHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7823H&A Unternehmerfonds EuropaHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7824H&A US Equity PearlsHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7825H&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7826H&A Value OpportunityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7827H&A Vates - ParadeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7828H&A VCH Expert Natural ResourcesHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7829H&A VV Rendite FlexibelHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7830H&A Wandelanleihen EuropaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7831H&A WWK Select BalanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7832H&A WWK Select Balance dynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7833H&A WWK Select Balance konservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7834H&A WWK Select BondsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7835H&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7836H&A WWK Select EuroRentenfondsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7837H&A WWK Select Top TenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7838H&A WWK Select Total ReturnHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7839H.A.M. Convertible GrowthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
7840H.A.M. Global Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
7841H2O AllegroNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
7842H2O Barry ShortH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7843H2O FidelioH2O AM LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
7844H2O ModeratoH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7845H2O Multi Emerging DebtH2O AM LLPFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
7846H2O MultiAggregateH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7847H2O MultibondsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7848H2O MultiequitiesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
7849H2O MultiStrategiesNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
7850H2O TempoNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
7851H2O VivaceNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
7852Hadron Alpha SelectHadron Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7853Haitong China RMB IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
7854Haitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
7855Haitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKDadd to basket
7856Halley European EquitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
7857Halley Vff Global CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7858Hamon Asian Market LeadersHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7859Hamon Greater ChinaHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7860Hamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7861Handelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSDadd to basket
7862Handelsbanken BrazilHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7863Handelsbanken CommodityHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
7864Handelsbanken Emerging Markets BondHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
7865Handelsbanken Global Dynamic AllocationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7866Handelsbanken Global Index CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7867Handelsbanken Global SelectiveHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEURadd to basket
7868Handelsbanken Global Selective CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7869Handelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets IndexHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7870Handelsbanken NorgeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOKadd to basket
7871Handelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7872Handelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7873Handelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7874Handelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7875Handelsbanken Pension 60 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7876Handelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7877Handelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7878Handelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7879Handelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7880Handelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7881Handelsbanken Pension 90Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
7882Handelsbanken RussiaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
7883Handelsbanken Swedish Short Term AssetsHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
7884Handelsbanken Swedish Short Term KortrtaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
7885HannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7886HannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
7887HannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7888HANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7889Harding Loevner Emerging Markets EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
7890Harding Loevner Global EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
7891Harding Loevner International EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
7892Harmony Portfolio Asian BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7893Harmony Portfolio Asian GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7894Harmony Portfolio Australian Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
7895Harmony Portfolio Euro DiversifiedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7896Harmony Portfolio Sterling BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7897Harmony Portfolio Sterling GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7898Harmony Portfolio US Dollar BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7899Harmony Portfolio US Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7900Harris Associates KokusaiNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
7901HASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEURadd to basket
7902HASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7903HASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7904HASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7905HASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7906HaussmannHaussmann SCAHedgeUSDadd to basket
7907HBM Global BiotechnologyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
7908HBM Global HealthcareFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
7909HDF Europe EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
7910HDF EurovestHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEURadd to basket
7911HDF Multi StrategiesRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
7912HDF R Karya MacroRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
7913Headstart FoFHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7914HealthInvest Small & MicroCapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
7915HealthInvest ValueHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
7916Hector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets EquityBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
7917Hedge Invest GlobalHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
7918Hedge Invest QuantWaveHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7919HEFEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7920HelvInvest Global BondCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
7921Henderson UK Small Cap Best IdeasHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
7922Heptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7923Heptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7924Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7925Heptagon European Focus EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
7926Heptagon Future Trends EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
7927Heptagon Harvest China A Shares EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7928Heptagon Helicon Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
7929Heptagon Helicon II Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
7930Heptagon Kettle Hill US L/S EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7931Heptagon Kopernik Global All Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7932Heptagon Listed Private AssetsHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7933Heptagon WCM Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7934Heptagon Yacktman US EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7935HERACO Multi Asset UCITSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
7936Herald Worldwide TechnologyHerald Investment FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
7937HERCULIS Partners AriesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
7938HERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7939Hereford DGHM US All-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
7940Hereford DGHM US Micro-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
7941Hereford DSM US Large Cap GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
7942Hereford Firth Asian Systematic EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
7943Hereford Firth Asian ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
7944Heritam SICAV EquinoxFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7945Heritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
7946Hermes Absolute Return CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7947Hermes Asia ex Japan EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7948Hermes Europe Ex UK EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7949Hermes European Alpha EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7950Hermes Global Emerging MarketsHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket