Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801JI Balanced Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7802JI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7803JI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
7804JI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
7805JI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
7806JI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
7807JI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKKadd to basket
7808JI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7809JI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7810JI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7811JI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7812JI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
7813JI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7814JI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7815JI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
7816JI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
7817JI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7818JI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
7819JI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7820JI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7821JI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7822JI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7823JI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
7824JI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7825JI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
7826JI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
7827JMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7828JMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7829JMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7830JOHCM Asia ex JapanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7831JOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid CapJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7832JOHCM Continental EuropeanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7833JOHCM Emerging MarketsJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7834JOHCM European Concentrated ValueJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
7835JOHCM European Select ValueJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7836JOHCM Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7837JOHCM Global OpportunitiesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7838JOHCM Global SelectJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7839JOHCM JapanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7840JOHCM Japan Dividend GrowthJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7841JOHCM UK GrowthJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7842John Locke Cyril SystematicJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
7843JOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7844JOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7845JPM Africa EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7846JPM Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7847JPM America EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7848JPM ASEAN EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7849JPM Asia EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7850JPM Asia Pacific EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7851JPM Asia Pacific IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7852JPM Asian Total Return BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7853JPM Brazil EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7854JPM ChinaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7855JPM China A-Share OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUnknownadd to basket
7856JPM China BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
7857JPM Diversified RiskJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7858JPM Emerging Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7859JPM Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7860JPM Emerging Markets BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7861JPM Emerging Markets Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7862JPM Emerging Markets DebtJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7863JPM Emerging Markets Diversified EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7864JPM Emerging Markets DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7865JPM Emerging Markets EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7866JPM Emerging Markets Investment Grade BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7867JPM Emerging Markets Local Currency DebtJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7868JPM Emerging Markets OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityPLNadd to basket
7869JPM Emerging Markets Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7870JPM Emerging Markets Strategic BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7871JPM Emerging Middle East EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7872JPM Equity Premium IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
7873JPM EU Government BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7874JPM Euro Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7875JPM Euro Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7876JPM Euro Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7877JPM Euro Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7878JPM Euro Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7879JPM Euroland DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7880JPM Euroland EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7881JPM Euroland Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7882JPM Europe DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7883JPM Europe Dynamic Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7884JPM Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7885JPM Europe Equity Absolute AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7886JPM Europe Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7887JPM Europe High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7888JPM Europe High Yield Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7889JPM Europe Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7890JPM Europe Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7891JPM Europe Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7892JPM Europe Strategic DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7893JPM Europe Strategic GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7894JPM Europe Strategic ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7895JPM Europe Sustainable EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7896JPM Europe TechnologyJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7897JPM Financials BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7898JPM Flexible CreditJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7899JPM France EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7900JPM Germany EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7901JPM Global Absolute Return BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7902JPM Global Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7903JPM Global AllocationJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7904JPM Global BalancedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7905JPM Global Bond OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7906JPM Global Capital Structure OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7907JPM Global Convertibles EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7908JPM Global Convertibles USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7909JPM Global Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7910JPM Global Developing TrendsJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7911JPM Global DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7912JPM Global DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7913JPM Global FinancialsJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7914JPM Global FocusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7915JPM Global Government BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7916JPM Global Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7917JPM Global HealthcareJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7918JPM Global High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7919JPM Global IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7920JPM Global Income ConservativeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7921JPM Global MacroJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7922JPM Global Macro BalancedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7923JPM Global Macro OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEURadd to basket
7924JPM Global Merger ArbitrageJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
7925JPM Global Multi Asset PortfoliosJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7926JPM Global Multi Strategy IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7927JPM Global Natural ResourcesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7928JPM Global Real Estate Securities (USD)JPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SPropertyUSDadd to basket
7929JPM Global Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7930JPM Global Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7931JPM Global Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7932JPM Global Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7933JPM Global Socially ResponsibleJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7934JPM Global Strategic BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7935JPM Global Unconstrained EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7936JPM Greater ChinaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7937JPM Highbridge Europe STEEPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7938JPM Highbridge US SteepJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7939JPM Hong KongJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7940JPM IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7941JPM Income OpportunityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7942JPM Income Opportunity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7943JPM IndiaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7944JPM Indonesia EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7945JPM Italy Flexible BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7946JPM Japan EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7947JPM Japan Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityJPYadd to basket
7948JPM Japan Strategic ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityJPYadd to basket
7949JPM Korea EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7950JPM Latin America EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket