Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801Hof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
7802Hof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7803Hof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7804Hof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7805Hof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEURadd to basket
7806Hof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7807Hong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7808Hong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7809Hong leong BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7810Hong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7811Hong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7812Hong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7813Hong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7814Hong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7815Hong leong GrowthHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7816Hong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7817Hong leong Income Management IIIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7818Hong leong Institutional BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7819Hong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7820Hong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7821Hong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7822Hong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7823Hong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7824Hong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7825Hong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7826Hoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7827Horizon Access IndiaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
7828Horizon CSOB Duo CouponKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
7829Horizon Tactical TradingUnigestionHedgeEURadd to basket
7830Hornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
7831Horseman European SelectHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7832Horseman European Select LPHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7833Horseman GlobalHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
7834Horseman Global LPHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
7835Hotep Global FlexibleFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
7836Hottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
7837Hottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEURadd to basket
7838Hottinguer MonetaireBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7839Hottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7840HPFEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7841HQT Global Quality DividendUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
7842HS American IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7843HS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7844HS China A Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7845HS China A-Share FlexipowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7846HS China B-Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7847HS China EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7848HS China H Share Index Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7849HS China H Shares IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7850HS China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7851HS Consumer Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7852HS Continental European IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7853HS Corporate Sustainability IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7854HS Financial Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7855HS Global BalancedHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7856HS Global BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7857HS Global ConservativeHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7858HS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7859HS Global High GrowthHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7860HS Global High Yield BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7861HS Global TechnologyHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7862HS Hong Kong BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
7863HS Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
7864HS Hong Kong EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7865HS Hong Kong Mid Cap IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7866HS HSIFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7867HS IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7868HS Islamic China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7869HS Japan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7870HS Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7871HS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7872HS Mainland China BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
7873HS Pacific IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7874HS Property Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKDadd to basket
7875HS RMB BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
7876HS Taiwan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7877HS UK IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7878HSBC Amanah Global Equity IndexHSBC Amanah FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7879HSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySARadd to basket
7880HSBC Asia ex Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7881HSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7882HSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High DividendHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7883HSBC Asian BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7884HSBC Asian High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7885HSBC Brazil EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7886HSBC BRIC EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7887HSBC BRIC Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7888HSBC Canadian Dollar LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketCADadd to basket
7889HSBC China GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7890HSBC China MomentumHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7891HSBC Chinese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7892HSBC Climate ChangeHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7893HSBC Corporate Money Canadian DollarHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCADadd to basket
7894HSBC Corporate Money EuroHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7895HSBC Corporate Money SterlingHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7896HSBC Corporate Money US DollarHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7897HSBC Direct Global BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7898HSBC Economic Scale Index - US EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7899HSBC Euro LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketEURadd to basket
7900HSBC Euroland EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
7901HSBC Euroland Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
7902HSBC European EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
7903HSBC GHHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
7904HSBC GIF ASEAN EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7905HSBC GIF Asia BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7906HSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7907HSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7908HSBC GIF Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity High DividendHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7909HSBC GIF Asian Currencies BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7910HSBC GIF Brazil BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7911HSBC GIF Brazil EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7912HSBC GIF BRIC EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7913HSBC GIF BRIC Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7914HSBC GIF China Consumer OpportunitiesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7915HSBC GIF Chinese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7916HSBC GIF Economic Scale Index GEM EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7917HSBC GIF Economic Scale Index Global EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7918HSBC GIF Economic Scale Index Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityJPYadd to basket
7919HSBC GIF Economic Scale Index US EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7920HSBC GIF Emerging WealthHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7921HSBC GIF Euro BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7922HSBC GIF Euro Convertible BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7923HSBC GIF Euro Credit BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7924HSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond Total ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7925HSBC GIF Euro High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7926HSBC GIF Euro ReserveHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7927HSBC GIF Euroland EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
7928HSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
7929HSBC GIF Euroland GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
7930HSBC GIF European EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
7931HSBC GIF Frontier MarketsHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7932HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7933HSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7934HSBC GIF GEM Inflation Linked BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7935HSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7936HSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7937HSBC GIF Global BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7938HSBC GIF Global Bond HedgedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7939HSBC GIF Global BondTotal ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7940HSBC GIF Global Corporate BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7941HSBC GIF Global Corporate Fixed Term Bond 2020HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7942HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7943HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7944HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Currency RatesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7945HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local DebtHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7946HSBC GIF Global EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7947HSBC GIF Global Equity Climate ChangeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7948HSBC GIF Global Equity DividendHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7949HSBC GIF Global Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7950HSBC GIF Global Government BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket