Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7951Hermes Global EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7952Hermes Global Equity ESGHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7953Hermes Global High Yield CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7954Hermes Global Small Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7955Hermes Multi Asset InflationHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
7956Hermes Multi Strategy CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7957Hermes SDG EngagementHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7958Hermes Universal Flexible BondsCadelux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7959Hermes US All Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7960Hermes US SMID EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7961Heronbridge UK EquityHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
7962HI Africa OpportunitiesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7963HI CoreHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7964HI Global HoldingsHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
7965HI Numen Bear RatesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7966HI Numen CreditHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSDadd to basket
7967HI PrincipiaHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7968HI Sibilla MacroHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
7969HI Specialist SelectionHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
7970Hibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEURadd to basket
7971High Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7972High Yield BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7973High Yield MunicipalsColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7974HilCap EuropeVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEURadd to basket
7975HilCap WorldVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
7976Hilltop DecorrelatedHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
7977HiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEURadd to basket
7978HMFEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7979Hochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
7980Hoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7981HocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
7982Hof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
7983Hof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
7984Hof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7985Hof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7986Hof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7987Hof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEURadd to basket
7988Hof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7989Hong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7990Hong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7991Hong leong BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7992Hong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7993Hong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7994Hong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
7995Hong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7996Hong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
7997Hong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
7998Hong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
7999Hong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8000Hong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8001Hong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8002Hong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
8003Hong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8004Hong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
8005Hong leong Wholesale BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8006Hoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8007Hornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
8008Hotep Global FlexibleFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8009Hottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8010Hottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEURadd to basket
8011Hottinguer MonetaireBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8012Hottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8013HOW Long HedgedIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
8014HPFEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8015HQT Global Quality DividendUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
8016HS American IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8017HS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8018HS China A Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8019HS China A-Share FlexipowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8020HS China B-Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8021HS China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8022HS China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8023HS China EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8024HS China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8025HS Consumer Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8026HS Continental European IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8027HS Corporate Sustainability IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8028HS Financial Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8029HS Global BalancedHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8030HS Global BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8031HS Global ConservativeHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8032HS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8033HS Global High GrowthHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8034HS Global High Yield BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8035HS Global TechnologyHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8036HS Hong Kong BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8037HS Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8038HS Hong Kong Mid Cap IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8039HS HSIFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8040HS IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8041HS Islamic China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8042HS Japan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8043HS Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8044HS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8045HS Mainland China BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8046HS Pacific IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8047HS Property Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKDadd to basket
8048HS RMB BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
8049HS Taiwan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8050HS UK IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8051HSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySARadd to basket
8052HSBC Asia ex Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8053HSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8054HSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High DividendHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8055HSBC Australian Dollar LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketAUDadd to basket
8056HSBC Brazil EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8057HSBC BRIC EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8058HSBC BRIC Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8059HSBC Canadian Dollar LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketCADadd to basket
8060HSBC Chinese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8061HSBC Climate ChangeHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8062HSBC Corporate Money Canadian DollarHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCADadd to basket
8063HSBC Corporate Money SterlingHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8064HSBC Corporate Money US DollarHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8065HSBC Economic Scale Index - US EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8066HSBC Euro LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketEURadd to basket
8067HSBC Euroland EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8068HSBC Euroland Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8069HSBC European EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8070HSBC GHHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8071HSBC GIF ASEAN EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8072HSBC GIF Asia BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8073HSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8074HSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8075HSBC GIF Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity High DividendHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8076HSBC GIF Asian Currencies BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8077HSBC GIF Brazil BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8078HSBC GIF Brazil EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8079HSBC GIF BRIC EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8080HSBC GIF BRIC Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8081HSBC GIF China Consumer OpportunitiesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8082HSBC GIF Chinese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8083HSBC GIF Economic Scale GEM EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8084HSBC GIF Economic Scale Global EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8085HSBC GIF Economic Scale Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityJPYadd to basket
8086HSBC GIF Economic Scale US EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8087HSBC GIF Emerging WealthHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8088HSBC GIF Euro BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8089HSBC GIF Euro Convertible BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8090HSBC GIF Euro Credit BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8091HSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond Total ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8092HSBC GIF Euro High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8093HSBC GIF Euro ReserveHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8094HSBC GIF Euroland EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8095HSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8096HSBC GIF Euroland GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8097HSBC GIF European EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8098HSBC GIF Frontier MarketsHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8099HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8100HSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket