Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7951JPM Liq Australian Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
7952JPM Liq Euro LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7953JPM Liq Sterling Gilt LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7954JPM Liq Sterling LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7955JPM Liq US Dollar Current ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7956JPM Liq US Dollar Government LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7957JPM Liq US Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7958JPM Liq US Dollar Treasury LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7959JPM Managed ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7960JPM Multi-Manager AlternativesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
7961JPM Pacific EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7962JPM RussiaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7963JPM SingaporeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7964JPM Sterling BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
7965JPM Sterling Managed ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7966JPM Systematic AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEURadd to basket
7967JPM TaiwanJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7968JPM Total Emerging Markets IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7969JPM Turkey EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
7970JPM US Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7971JPM US BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7972JPM US Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7973JPM US Dollar Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7974JPM US EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7975JPM US Equity All CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityCHFadd to basket
7976JPM US Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7977JPM US GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7978JPM US High Yield Plus BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7979JPM US Opportunistic Long-Short EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
7980JPM US Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7981JPM US Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7982JPM US Select Long Short EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7983JPM US Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7984JPM US Small Cap GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7985JPM US Smaller CompaniesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7986JPM US TechnologyJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7987JPM US ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
7988JPMF AD AmeriqueJP Morgan Asset Management FRAEquityEURadd to basket
7989JPMIT Core BondJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7990JPMIT Intrepid Mid CapJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
7991JPMIT Mid Cap ValueJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
7992JPMIT Small Cap CoreJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
7993JPMIT US EquityJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
7994JPMorgan ASEANJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7995JPMorgan Asia GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7996JPMorgan Asian Total Return BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7997JPMorgan AsiaOneJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7998JPMorgan AustraliaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
7999JPMorgan California Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8000JPMorgan China IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8001JPMorgan China PioneerJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8002JPMorgan China RegionJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8003JPMorgan Core BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8004JPMorgan Core Plus BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8005JPMorgan Corporate BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8006JPMorgan Disciplined EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8007JPMorgan DiversifiedJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8008JPMorgan Diversified Real ReturnJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8009JPMorgan Dynamic GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8010JPMorgan Dynamic Small Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8011JPMorgan EasternJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8012JPMorgan Eastern Smaller CompaniesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8013JPMorgan Emerging EconomiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8014JPMorgan Emerging Markets DebtJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8015JPMorgan Emerging Markets EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8016JPMorgan Equity IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8017JPMorgan Equity IndexJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8018JPMorgan EvergreenJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8019JPMorgan Floating Rate IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8020JPMorgan Global BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8021JPMorgan Global Equity IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8022JPMorgan Government BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8023JPMorgan Greater China Smaller CompaniesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8024JPMorgan Growth & IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8025JPMorgan Growth AdvantageJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8026JPMorgan High YieldJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8027JPMorgan Income BuilderJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8028JPMorgan IndiaJF India Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8029JPMorgan India Smaller CompaniesJF India Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8030JPMorgan IndonesiaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8031JPMorgan Inflation Managed BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8032JPMorgan Intermediate Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8033JPMorgan International EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8034JPMorgan International Equity IndexJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8035JPMorgan International OpportunitiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8036JPMorgan International ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8037JPMorgan International Value SMAJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8038JPMorgan Intrepid AmericaJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8039JPMorgan Intrepid EuropeanJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8040JPMorgan Intrepid GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8041JPMorgan Intrepid InternationalJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8042JPMorgan Intrepid Mid CapJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8043JPMorgan Intrepid Multi CapJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8044JPMorgan Intrepid ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8045JPMorgan Investor BalancedJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8046JPMorgan Investor Conservative GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8047JPMorgan Investor GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8048JPMorgan Investor Growth & IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8049JPMorgan Japan (Yen)JP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPYadd to basket
8050JPMorgan Japan Smaller Company (Yen)JP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPYadd to basket
8051JPMorgan JPM Global Property IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedPropertyUSDadd to basket
8052JPMorgan KoreaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8053JPMorgan Large Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8054JPMorgan Large Cap ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8055JPMorgan Latin AmericaJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8056JPMorgan Limited Duration BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8057JPMorgan MalaysiaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8058JPMorgan Market Expansion IndexJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8059JPMorgan Mid Cap EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8060JPMorgan Mid Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8061JPMorgan Mid Cap ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8062JPMorgan Money Hong Kong DollarJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8063JPMorgan Mortgage Backed SecuritiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8064JPMorgan Multi IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8065JPMorgan Multi Sector IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8066JPMorgan Multi-Cap Market NeutralJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8067JPMorgan Municipal IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8068JPMorgan New York Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8069JPMorgan Ohio Municipal BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8070JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8071JPMorgan Pacific TechnologyJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8072JPMorgan PhilippineJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8073JPMorgan Provident BalancedJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8074JPMorgan Provident CapitalJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8075JPMorgan Provident EuropeanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8076JPMorgan Provident Global BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8077JPMorgan Provident Greater ChinaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8078JPMorgan Provident GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8079JPMorgan Provident High GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8080JPMorgan Provident Hong KongJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8081JPMorgan Provident Hong Kong Dollar MoneyJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8082JPMorgan Provident Stable CapitalJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8083JPMorgan Provident US Dollar MoneyJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8084JPMorgan Realty IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
8085JPMorgan Research Market NeutralJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8086JPMorgan SAR AmericanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8087JPMorgan SAR AsianJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8088JPMorgan SAR Asian BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8089JPMorgan SAR EuropeanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8090JPMorgan SAR Global BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8091JPMorgan SAR Global Emerging MarketsJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8092JPMorgan SAR Greater ChinaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8093JPMorgan SAR Hong KongJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
8094JPMorgan SAR Hong Kong Dollar BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8095JPMorgan SAR JapanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8096JPMorgan Short Duration BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8097JPMorgan Short Duration High YieldJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8098JPMorgan Short-Intermediate Municipal BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8099JPMorgan Small Cap EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8100JPMorgan Small Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket