Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7951HSBC GIF Global High Income BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7952HSBC GIF Global High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7953HSBC GIF Global Multi-Asset IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7954HSBC GIF Global Real Estate EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
7955HSBC GIF Global Short Duration BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7956HSBC GIF Global Short Duration High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7957HSBC GIF Hong Kong EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7958HSBC GIF India Fixed IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7959HSBC GIF Indian EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7960HSBC GIF Indonesia BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7961HSBC GIF Latin American EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7962HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused ConservativeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7963HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7964HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7965HSBC GIF Mexico EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7966HSBC GIF Multi StrategyTarget ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
7967HSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style FactorsHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
7968HSBC GIF RMB Fixed IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7969HSBC GIF Russia EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7970HSBC GIF Thai EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7971HSBC GIF Turkey EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
7972HSBC GIF UK EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityGBPadd to basket
7973HSBC GIF US Dollar BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7974HSBC GIF US Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
7975HSBC Global BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7976HSBC Global Emerging Markets BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7977HSBC Global Emerging Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7978HSBC Global EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7979HSBC Global High Income BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7980HSBC Global High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7981HSBC Global Inflation Linked BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7982HSBC Global MoneyHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
7983HSBC Global Money Hong Kong DollarHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
7984HSBC Global Money Hong Kong DollarHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
7985HSBC Global Money U.S. DollarHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7986HSBC Hong Kong EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7987HSBC Indian EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
7988HSBC Japanese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7989HSBC Latin American EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7990HSBC Managed BalancedHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
7991HSBC Managed GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
7992HSBC Managed Portfolio World Selection 1HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7993HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 2HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7994HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7995HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7996HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7997HSBC Managed StableHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
7998HSBC Managed Stable GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
7999HSBC Portfolios World Selection 1HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8000HSBC Portfolios World Selection 2HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8001HSBC Portfolios World Selection 3HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8002HSBC Portfolios World Selection 4HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8003HSBC Portfolios World Selection 5HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8004HSBC Republic Leveraged Global HedgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8005HSBC Republic Multi Adviser ArbitrageHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8006HSBC RMB BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8007HSBC Russia EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8008HSBC Short Duration Fixed IncomeHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8009HSBC Special OpportunitiesHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8010HSBC Sterling LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
8011HSBC Thai EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8012HSBC UCITS AdvantEdgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBPadd to basket
8013HSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income FactorHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
8014HSBC UCITS Common Contractual Economic Scale Index Worldwide EquityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
8015HSBC UK EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8016HSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8017HSBC US Dollar BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8018HSBC US Dollar LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
8019Hugau 12MHugau GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8020Hugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8021Hume Cautious Multi-Asset EuroHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8022Hume Cautious Multi-Asset SterlingHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8023Hume Cautious Multi-Asset US DollarHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8024Hume Diversified Multi AssetHume Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8025Hume Dynamic Multi AssetHume Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8026Hume European Multi AssetHume Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
8027HUME Global BondHume Capital LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8028Hume Global EquityHume Capital LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
8029Huntress Global BalancedRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8030Huntress Global Blue ChipRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
8031Huntress Global GrowthRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
8032Huntress Global IncomeRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8033HVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8034HVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8035HVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8036HVB Cross Commodity Long ShortStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8037HVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8038HVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020Structured InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8039HVB Lux Selection 100 SIStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8040HVB Lux Selection 40 SIStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8041HVB Lux Selection 60 SIStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8042HVB Opti Select BalanceStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8043HVB Opti Select DynamicStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8044HVB Pension Protect 2017Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8045HVB Pension Protect 2018Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8046HVB Pension Protect 2019Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8047HVB Pension Protect 2020Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8048HVB Pension Protect 2021Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8049HVB Pension Protect 2022Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8050HVB Pension Protect 2023Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8051HVB Pension Protect Plus 2024Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8052HVB Pension Protect Plus 2025Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8053HVB Pension Protect Plus 2026Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8054HVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8055HVB Rohstoff ControlStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8056HVB Rohstoff kapitalschutz SI 12/2019Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8057HVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low DurationStructured InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8058HVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global BalancedStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8059HVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8060HVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8061HVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8062HymnosAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8063HyperionSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
8064IA Core DefensiveInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
8065IA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITSInternational Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8066IAFA Global Opportunities SICAVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
8067IAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8068Ibercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEURadd to basket
8069Ibercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEURadd to basket
8070Ibercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8071Ibercaja Mixto Flexible 15Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8072Ibercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FIIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8073Ibercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8074ICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKDadd to basket
8075ICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKDadd to basket
8076ICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKDadd to basket
8077ICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKDadd to basket
8078ICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
8079ICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8080Iceman HimalayanIceman Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8081Iconic Ivy LeagueAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
8082ICP Global Star SelectMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8083ICP Malachit Emerging Market PlusMK Luxinvest SAEquityEURadd to basket
8084ICP Strategy EuropeMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8085IdB ARS Multi Manager HedgeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
8086IdB Equity IncomeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8087IdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8088IdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8089IdB Multi Manager BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8090IdB Multi Manager EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8091IdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEURadd to basket
8092IFAG Food & AgricultureAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8093IFAG Global OpportunityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8094IFAG KTS StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEURadd to basket
8095IFAG Mythen PlusAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8096IFAG NB Value EquityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8097IFAG Tortuga Bond CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8098IFAG Tortuga Bond EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8099IFAG Tortuga Equity EuropeAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8100IFAG Trias L/SAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEURadd to basket