Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15203 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251KBC Eco Climate ChangeKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8252KBC Eco CSOB WaterKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
8253KBC Eco Sustainable EurolandKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8254KBC Eco WaterKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8255KBC Eco WorldKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8256KBC EquiMax 2009 InvestKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8257KBC EquiMax EnergyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8258KBC EquiMaxi Jumpstart 900KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8259KBC Equiplus 90 Global Selection JumpstartKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8260KBC Equiplus 90 Timing Asian Opportunity USDKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8261KBC Equiplus 90 Timing InfrastructureKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8262KBC Equiplus 90 US BuybackKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8263KBC EquiPlus Duo CouponKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8264KBC Equisafe Duo CouponKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8265KBC Equisafe Emerging Market ConsumersKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8266KBC Equisafe Europe Index CouponKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8267KBC Equisafe Global SelectionKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8268KBC Equisafe Index CouponKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8269KBC Equiselect New Quality Stocks JumpstartKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8270KBC EquiSelect World SelectionKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8271KBC EquiSelect World Selection JumpstartKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8272KBC Equity AmericaKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
8273KBC Equity BelgiumKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8274KBC Equity Buyback AmericaKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8275KBC Equity Buyback EuropeKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8276KBC Equity Central EuropeKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8277KBC Equity Commodities & MaterialsKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8278KBC Equity Consumer DurablesKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8279KBC Equity Eastern EuropeKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8280KBC Equity EMU Small & Medium CapsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8281KBC Equity Euro CyclicalsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8282KBC Equity Euro FinanceKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8283KBC Equity Euro TechnologyKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8284KBC Equity EuropeKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8285KBC Equity EurozoneKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8286KBC Equity Fallen AngelsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8287KBC Equity FinanceKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8288KBC Equity FlandersKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8289KBC Equity Food & BeveragesKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8290KBC Equity Global LeadersKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8291KBC Equity High DividendKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8292KBC Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8293KBC Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8294KBC Equity High Dividend North AmericaKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8295KBC Equity Industrials & InfrastructureKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8296KBC Equity JapanKBC SicavsEquityJPYadd to basket
8297KBC Equity Latin AmericaKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8298KBC Equity Leisure & TourismKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8299KBC Equity Medical TechnologiesKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8300KBC Equity MillenniumKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8301KBC Equity New AsiaKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8302KBC Equity New MarketsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8303KBC Equity New SharesKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8304KBC Equity OilKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8305KBC Equity PacificKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8306KBC Equity PharmaKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8307KBC Equity Quant EMUKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8308KBC Equity Quant Global 1KBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8309KBC Equity SatellitesKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8310KBC Equity TechnologyKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8311KBC Equity TelecomKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8312KBC Equity TurkeyKBC SicavsEquityTRYadd to basket
8313KBC Equity US Small CapsKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8314KBC Equity UtilitiesKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8315KBC Equity WorldKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8316KBC Euro Non CyclicalsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8317KBC EurobondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8318KBC European Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEURadd to basket
8319KBC Exposure Performance Pick UpKBC SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8320KBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZKadd to basket
8321KBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8322KBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8323KBC Flexible ComfortKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8324KBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
8325KBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8326KBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8327KBC Flexible February 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8328KBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8329KBC Flexible March 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8330KBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8331KBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8332KBC Flexible November 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8333KBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8334KBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8335KBC Generation Plan FebruaryKBC SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8336KBC Global CSOB Click S PametiKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8337KBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8338KBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8339KBC Global Partners CSOB Duo CouponKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8340KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany ClickKBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8341KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany ClickKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
8342KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 22KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8343KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
8344KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
8345KBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8346KBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu PlusKBC SicavsFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
8347KBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych FiremKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
8348KBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8349KBC Global Partners KBC Strategy 90 AprilKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLNadd to basket
8350KBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8351KBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8352KBC Global Partners PL KBC Point Capped 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLNadd to basket
8353KBC Global Partners Zabezpieczenia Aktywow 90 SierpienKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLNadd to basket
8354KBC High Interest ObligationsDepotKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8355KBC Horizon Access Asian InfrastructureKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8356KBC Horizon Access BrazilKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8357KBC Horizon Access ChinaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8358KBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky AkciovyKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
8359KBC Horizon Access RussiaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8360KBC Horizon Access VietnamKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8361KBC Horizon CSOB Dobyvatelia Novych TrhovKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8362KBC Horizon CSOB Duo BonusKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8363KBC Horizon CSOB KomoditniKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyCZKadd to basket
8364KBC Index EurolandKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8365KBC Index Euroland BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8366KBC Inst Belgian BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8367KBC Inst Cash EUROKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8368KBC Inst Cash Kappa EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8369KBC Inst Cash Mu EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8370KBC Inst Cash Upper Grade EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8371KBC Inst Dollar BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8372KBC Inst Euro BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8373KBC Inst Euro Bonds DefensiveKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8374KBC Inst Euro Corporate BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8375KBC Inst Euro EquityKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8376KBC Inst Euro Equity Small & Medium CapsKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8377KBC Inst Euro Satellite EquityKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8378KBC Inst European Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEURadd to basket
8379KBC Inst GlobalKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8380KBC Inst Global DynamicKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8381KBC Inst Global SRI DefensiveKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8382KBC Inst SRI Euro EquitiesKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8383KBC Inst Upper Grade Euro Corporate BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8384KBC Inst US EquityKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
8385KBC Institutional Cash USDKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8386KBC Institutional Euro Bonds ShortKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8387KBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8388KBC Institutional Investors Sustainables Best Of 1KBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8389KBC Institutional SRI Euro BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8390KBC Institutional SRI World EquityKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8391KBC International ObligatidepotKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8392KBC Inv Flex Nov 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8393KBC Investors CSOB Quality Stocks Short Term 2KBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8394KBC Investors CSOB Zlaty Stred 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
8395KBC L Inv Flexible Aug 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8396KBC L Inv Flexible Oct 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
8397KBC Life Flexible February 2009KBC InsuranceEquityEURadd to basket
8398KBC Life Flexible March 2009KBC InsuranceEquityEURadd to basket
8399KBC Life Flexible May 2009KBC InsuranceEquityEURadd to basket
8400KBC Life Inv Flexible April 2009KBC InsuranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket