Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17300 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251Invesco Global Small Cap EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8252Invesco Global Smaller Companies EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8253Invesco Global Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8254Invesco Global Targeted ReturnsInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8255Invesco Global Targeted Returns SelectInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8256Invesco Global TechnologyInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8257Invesco Global Total Return (EUR) BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8258Invesco Global Unconstrained BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8259Invesco Gold & Precious MetalsInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8260Invesco Greater China EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8261Invesco India All-Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8262Invesco India BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8263Invesco India EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8264Invesco Japanese EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8265Invesco Japanese Equity AdvantageInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8266Invesco Japanese Equity CoreInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8267Invesco Japanese Equity Dividend GrowthInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8268Invesco Japanese Value EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8269Invesco Korean EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8270Invesco Latin American EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8271Invesco Mercedes-Benz Bank Invesco ZuwachsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8272Invesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8273Invesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8274Invesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8275Invesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8276Invesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8277Invesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8278Invesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8279Invesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8280Invesco ORSO US$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8281Invesco Pacific EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8282Invesco Pan European EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8283Invesco Pan European Equity IncomeInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8284Invesco Pan European Equity Long ShortInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8285Invesco Pan European Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8286Invesco Pan European High IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8287Invesco Pan European Small Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8288Invesco Pan European Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8289Invesco PRC EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8290Invesco Real Return (EUR) BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8291Invesco Renminbi Fixed IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8292Invesco Sterling BondInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8293Invesco Strategic IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8294Invesco UK EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8295Invesco UK Equity IncomeInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8296Invesco UK Investment Grade BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8297Invesco Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeits FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
8298Invesco Unconstrained BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8299Invesco US Dollar ReserveInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
8300Invesco US EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8301Invesco US Equity FlexibleInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8302Invesco US High Yield BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8303Invesco US Investment Grade Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8304Invesco US Senior LoanInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8305Invesco US Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8306Invesco US Value EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8307Invest in HeadsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8308Invest Latitude MondeInvest AmMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8309Investec Absolute BalancedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8310Investec Active CommoditiesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8311Investec Active QuantsInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZARadd to basket
8312Investec Africa Fixed Income OpportunitiesInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8313Investec All China BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8314Investec All China EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8315Investec American EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8316Investec Asia Local Currency BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8317Investec Asia Pacific EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8318Investec Asian EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8319Investec CautiousInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8320Investec Cautious ManagedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8321Investec CommodityInvestec Fund ManagersCommodity/EnergyZARadd to basket
8322Investec CoreInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8323Investec Emerging CompaniesInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZARadd to basket
8324Investec Emerging Markets Blended DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8325Investec Emerging Markets Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8326Investec Emerging Markets EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8327Investec Emerging Markets Hard Currency DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8328Investec Emerging Markets Investment Grade Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8329Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8330Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency Dynamic DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8331Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency Total Return DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8332Investec Emerging Markets Multi AssetInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8333Investec Enhanced Natural ResourcesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8334Investec EquityInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZARadd to basket
8335Investec European EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8336Investec European High Yield BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8337Investec FlexibleInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8338Investec GiltInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestZARadd to basket
8339Investec Global Diversified DebtInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8340Investec Global Diversified GrowthInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8341Investec Global Diversified GrowthInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8342Investec Global Diversified Growth (Euro)Investec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8343Investec Global DividendInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8344Investec Global DynamicInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8345Investec Global Endurance EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8346Investec Global EnergyInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8347Investec Global EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8348Investec Global EquityInvestec World Axis PCCEquityUSDadd to basket
8349Investec Global FranchiseInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8350Investec Global GoldInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8351Investec Global High Yield BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8352Investec Global ManagedInvestec Structured ProductsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8353Investec Global Multi-Asset IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8354Investec Global Natural ResourcesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8355Investec Global OpportunityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8356Investec Global Quality EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8357Investec Global Quality Equity IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8358Investec Global Real Estate SecuritiesInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSDadd to basket
8359Investec Global Strategic EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8360Investec Global Strategic ManagedInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8361Investec Global Total Return CreditInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8362Investec Global Value EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8363Investec Gulf Overseas InvestmentInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
8364Investec High IncomeInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestZARadd to basket
8365Investec International High YieldInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityEURadd to basket
8366Investec Investment Grade Corporate BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8367Investec Latin American Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8368Investec Latin American EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8369Investec Latin American Investment Grade Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8370Investec Latin American Smaller CompaniesInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8371Investec ManagedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8372Investec Onshore Renminbi BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8373Investec OpportunityInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8374Investec Property EquityInvestec Fund ManagersPropertyZARadd to basket
8375Investec Qtrac UK Controlled VolatilityInvestec BankEquityGBPadd to basket
8376Investec Sterling MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8377Investec Target Return BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8378Investec UK AlphaInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityGBPadd to basket
8379Investec US Dollar MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8380Investec ValueInvestec Fund ManagersEquityZARadd to basket
8381Investec Worldwide EquityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
8382Investinvent Wind Energy PLCCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8383InvestissementUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
8384IP All Seasons BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8385IP BlackInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8386IP Bond-SelectInter PortfolioFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8387IP Concept CME Gold & Silver EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8388IP Concept DZPB II - StiftungenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8389IP Concept framas Treuhand Family Office IIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8390IP Concept GLS Alternative Investments - MikrofinanzIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8391IP Concept GPI RentenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8392IP Concept HELLERICH Global FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8393IP Concept Ikarus StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8394IP Concept JB Struktur - Defensiv - EUR/BIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8395IP Concept KCD-Mikrofinanzfonds - IIIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8396IP Concept Kruse & Bock Kompass StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8397IP Concept Modulor Deep ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8398IP Concept Modulor Low RiskIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8399IP Concept MS - Global OneIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8400IP Concept Odysseus StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket