Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17576 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251IdB ARS Multi Manager HedgeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
8252IdB Equity IncomeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8253IdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8254IdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8255IdB Multi Manager BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8256IdB Multi Manager EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8257IdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEURadd to basket
8258IFAG Food & AgricultureInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHFadd to basket
8259IFAG KTS StrategyInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGHedgeEURadd to basket
8260IFAG Mythen PlusInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHFadd to basket
8261IFAG NB Value EquityInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHFadd to basket
8262IFAG Tortuga Bond CHFInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8263IFAG Tortuga Bond EURInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8264IFAG Tortuga Equity EuropeInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHFadd to basket
8265IFAG Trias L/SInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGHedgeEURadd to basket
8266IFDC Japan DynamicIFDCEquityJPYadd to basket
8267IGM Bilanciato AzConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEURadd to basket
8268IGM FlessibileConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8269Ignis Absolute Return Government BondIgnis Global Funds SICAVFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8270IGS Obligations ConvertiblesPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8271III Fund LimitedIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8272III GlobalIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8273III Relative Value Credit StrategiesIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8274IKC FBP 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8275IKC FBP 0-40IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8276IKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
8277IKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
8278IKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8279IKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8280IKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8281IKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8282IKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8283IKC World Wide OpportunitiesIKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8284Ilirika DynamicIlirikaEquityRSDadd to basket
8285Ilirika TriumphIlirikaEquityRSDadd to basket
8286Imantia Abanca FondepositoImantia Capital SGIIC SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8287Imantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8288Imantia Caja Murcia Seleccion DinamicImantia Capital SGIIC SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8289Imara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8290Imara African ResourcesImara Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8291Imara East AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8292Imara EquityImara Asset Management LtdEquityZARadd to basket
8293Imara GlobalImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8294Imara NigeriaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8295Imara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8296Immoperformance - Real EstateCrystal Fund Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
8297Impax Asian Environmental MarketsImpaxEquityGBPadd to basket
8298Impax Environmental LeadersImpaxEquityGBPadd to basket
8299Impax Environmental MarketsImpaxEquityGBPadd to basket
8300Impax Food and AgricultureImpaxEquityGBPadd to basket
8301Impulsion Finance FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
8302Income BuilderColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8303Income OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8304Income Partners All Seasons Asian CreditIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LHedgeUSDadd to basket
8305Income Partners Asian High Income BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8306Income Partners Renminbi High Yield BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8307Income Partners Renminbi Investment Grade BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8308Income Partners Renminbi Money MarketIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LMoney MarketUnknownadd to basket
8309Incrementum Inflation DiversifierVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
8310Incrementum PermanentIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8311Incrementum UnoIndependent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8312Independant PatrimoineAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8313Independent BondIndependent InvestCommodity/EnergyDKKadd to basket
8314Independent GenerationsIndependent InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
8315Independent GlobalIndependent InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
8316Independent World Wide InvestIndependent InvestMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
8317India Equities PortfolioReliance Asset Management (SinEquityUSDadd to basket
8318India Value Investments LimitedIndia Value Investments LimiteEquityGBPadd to basket
8319Indian EntrepreneurEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8320Indosuez Alpha Long TermeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8321Indosuez BondsAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8322Indosuez EuriborAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8323Inflation Protected SecuritiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8324Infond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8325Infond BRICKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8326Infond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8327Infond DelniskiKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8328Infond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8329Infond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8330Infond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8331Infond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8332Infond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8333Infond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8334Infond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8335Infond Infond MoneyKBM InfondMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8336Infond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8337Infond LifeKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8338Infond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8339Infond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8340Infond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8341ING (B) Collect Portfolio BetaNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8342ING (B) Collect Portfolio European BondsNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8343ING (B) Collect Portfolio OrangeNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8344ING (B) Collect Portfolio WhiteNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8345ING (B) Collect Portfolio YellowNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8346ING (L) Emerging Markets Equity OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
8347ING (L) Multi Asset High IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8348ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio AgostoNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8349ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio FebbraioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8350ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio MaggioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8351ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio NovembreNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8352ING Direct Convertibile ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8353ING Direct Dividendo ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
8354ING Direct Euro ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
8355ING Direct Inflazione Piu ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8356ING Direct Mattone ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEURadd to basket
8357ING Direct Profilo Dinamico ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8358ING Direct Profilo Equilibrato ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8359ING Direct Profilo Moderato ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8360ING Direct Top Italia ArancioNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
8361ING Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWDadd to basket
8362ING Selected Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWDadd to basket
8363Ingenious Global GrowthIngeniousMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8364INMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8365INMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8366INMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8367INMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8368Inside SwedenInsiderEquitySEKadd to basket
8369Insight Broad OpportunitiesInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8370Insight ILF Eur CashInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8371Insight ILF GBP LiquidityInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8372Insight ILF GBP Liquidity PlusInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8373Insight LIBOR PlusInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8374Insight LoanInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8375Insight USD LiquidityInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8376Institutions CroissanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8377Institutions SecuriteAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8378Integras BalanceCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8379INTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEURadd to basket
8380Interfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8381Interfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8382Interfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8383Interfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8384Interfund Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8385Interfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8386Interfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8387Interfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8388Interfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8389Interfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8390Interfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8391Interfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8392Interfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8393Interfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8394Interfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8395Interfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8396Interfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8397Interfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8398Interfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8399Interfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8400Interfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket