Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17381 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251ICP Strategy EuropeMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8252IdB ARS Multi Manager HedgeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
8253IdB Equity IncomeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8254IdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8255IdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8256IdB Multi Manager BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8257IdB Multi Manager EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8258IdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEURadd to basket
8259IFAG Food & AgricultureAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8260IFAG Gateway Natural ResourcesAccuro Fund Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8261IFAG Global OpportunityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8262IFAG GSF Agri AlternativesAccuro Fund Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8263IFAG KTS StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEURadd to basket
8264IFAG Mythen PlusAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8265IFAG NB Value EquityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8266IFAG Tortuga Bond CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8267IFAG Tortuga Bond EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8268IFAG Tortuga Equity EuropeAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
8269IFAG Trias L/SAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEURadd to basket
8270IFDC Japan DynamicIFDCEquityJPYadd to basket
8271IGM Bilanciato AzConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEURadd to basket
8272IGM FlessibileConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8273III Fund LimitedIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8274III Relative Value Credit StrategiesIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8275IKC FBP 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8276IKC FBP 0-40IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8277IKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
8278IKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
8279IKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8280IKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8281IKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8282IKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8283IKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40IKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8284IKC World Wide OpportunitiesIKC FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8285Ilirika DynamicIlirikaEquityRSDadd to basket
8286Ilirika TriumphIlirikaEquityRSDadd to basket
8287Imantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8288Imara AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8289Imara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8290Imara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8291IMP Global MegatrendVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
8292Impax Asian Environmental MarketsImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8293Impax Environmental LeadersImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8294Impax Environmental MarketsImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8295Impulsion Finance FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
8296Income BuilderColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8297Income OpportunitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8298Income Partners Managed Volatility High Yield BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8299Income Partners Renminbi Investment Grade BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8300Incrementum Inflation DiversifierIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8301Incrementum PermanentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8302Incrementum UnoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8303Independant PatrimoineAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8304Independent BondIndependent InvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
8305Independent GenerationsIndependent InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
8306Independent GlobalIndependent InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
8307Independent World Wide InvestIndependent InvestMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
8308India Equities PortfolioReliance Asset Management (SinEquityGBPadd to basket
8309India Value Investments LimitedIndia Value Investments LimiteEquityGBPadd to basket
8310Indian EntrepreneurEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8311Indosuez Alpha Long TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8312Indosuez EuriborAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8313Inflation Protected SecuritiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8314Inflection Point European EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
8315Infond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8316Infond BRICKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8317Infond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8318Infond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8319Infond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8320Infond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8321Infond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8322Infond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8323Infond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8324Infond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8325Infond Infond MoneyKBM InfondMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8326Infond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8327Infond LifeKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8328Infond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8329Infond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8330Infond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8331ING (B) Collect Portfolio BetaNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8332ING (B) Collect Portfolio OrangeNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8333ING (B) Collect Portfolio WhiteNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8334ING (B) Collect Portfolio YellowNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8335ING (L) (L) Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration (Hard Currency)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8336ING (L) ING Direct America ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
8337ING (L) ING Direct Crescita ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8338ING (L) ING Direct Dollaro ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8339ING (L) ING Direct Emergente ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
8340ING (L) ING Direct Europa ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
8341ING (L) ING Direct Liquidita ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8342ING (L) ING Direct Materie Prime ArnacioNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8343ING (L) ING Direct Mondo ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8344ING (L) ING Direct Prospettiva ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8345ING (L) ING Direct Reddito ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8346ING (L) ING Direct Sviluppo ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8347ING (L) ING Direct Valore ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8348ING (L) US High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8349ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio AgostoNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8350ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio FebbraioNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8351ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio MaggioNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8352ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio NovembreNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8353ING Direct Cedola ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8354ING Direct Convertibile ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8355ING Direct Dividendo ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
8356ING Direct Inflazione Piu ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8357ING Direct Mattone ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboPropertyEURadd to basket
8358ING Direct Profilo Dinamico ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8359ING Direct Profilo Equilibrato ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8360ING Direct Profilo Moderato ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8361ING Direct Top Italia ArancioNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
8362ING Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWDadd to basket
8363ING Selected Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWDadd to basket
8364INMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8365INMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8366INMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8367INMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8368Inside SwedenInsiderEquitySEKadd to basket
8369Insight Broad OpportunitiesInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8370Insight ILF Eur CashInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8371Insight ILF GBP LiquidityInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8372Insight ILF GBP Liquidity PlusInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8373Insight LIBOR PlusInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8374Insight Liquid ABSInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8375Insight LoanInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8376Insight USD LiquidityInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8377Institutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8378Institutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov BondRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8379Institutional Liability Driven Euro Full Disc 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8380Institutions CroissanceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
8381Institutions SecuriteAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8382INTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEURadd to basket
8383Interfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8384Interfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8385Interfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8386Interfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8387Interfund Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8388Interfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8389Interfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8390Interfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8391Interfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8392Interfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8393Interfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8394Interfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8395Interfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8396Interfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8397Interfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8398Interfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8399Interfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8400Interfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket