Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17434 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251Interfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8252Interfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8253Interfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8254Interfund Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8255Interfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8256Interfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8257Interfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8258Interfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8259Interfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8260Interfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8261Interfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8262Interfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8263Interfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8264Interfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8265Interfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8266Interfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8267Interfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8268Interfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8269Interfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8270Interfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8271InterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8272InterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYRadd to basket
8273InterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYRadd to basket
8274Inversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8275Inversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8276Inversis FondinamicoInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8277Inversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8278Invesco Active Multi-Sector CreditInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8279Invesco ASEAN EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8280Invesco Asia BalancedInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8281Invesco Asia Consumer DemandInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8282Invesco Asia InfrastructureInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8283Invesco Asia Opportunities EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8284Invesco Asian BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8285Invesco Asian EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8286Invesco Asian Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8287Invesco Balanced Risk AllocationInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8288Invesco Balanced Risk SelectInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8289Invesco Balanced-Risk SelectInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8290Invesco BFS Invesco EuromixBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8291Invesco BondInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8292Invesco China Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8293Invesco China Opportunity IIIInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8294Invesco Continental European EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8295Invesco Continental European Small Cap EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8296Invesco Emerging Europe EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8297Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8298Invesco Emerging Market Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8299Invesco Emerging Market Flexible BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8300Invesco Emerging Market Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8301Invesco Emerging Markets BondInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8302Invesco Emerging Markets EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8303Invesco EnergyInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8304Invesco Euro BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8305Invesco Euro Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8306Invesco Euro EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8307Invesco Euro High Yield BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8308Invesco Euro ReserveInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
8309Invesco Euro Short Term BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8310Invesco Euro Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8311Invesco Europa Core AktienfondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
8312Invesco European Growth EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8313Invesco European Senior LoanInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8314Invesco Fonds Fur Stiftungen InvescoBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8315Invesco GiltInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8316Invesco Global Absolute ReturnInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8317Invesco Global BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8318Invesco Global ConservativeInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8319Invesco Global ConvertibleInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8320Invesco Global Dynamik FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8321Invesco Global Equity IncomeInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8322Invesco Global Equity Market NeutralInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8323Invesco Global Health CareInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8324Invesco Global High IncomeInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8325Invesco Global IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8326Invesco Global Income Real Estate SecuritiesInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
8327Invesco Global Investment Grade Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8328Invesco Global LeisureInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8329Invesco Global Moderate AllocationInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8330Invesco Global OpportunitiesInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8331Invesco Global Real Estate SecuritiesInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
8332Invesco Global Select EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8333Invesco Global Senior LoanInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8334Invesco Global Senior Loan SelectInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8335Invesco Global Small Cap EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8336Invesco Global Smaller Companies EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8337Invesco Global Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8338Invesco Global Targeted ReturnsInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8339Invesco Global Targeted Returns SelectInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8340Invesco Global TechnologyInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8341Invesco Global Total Return (EUR) BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8342Invesco Global Unconstrained BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8343Invesco Gold & Precious MetalsInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8344Invesco Greater China EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8345Invesco India All-Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8346Invesco India BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8347Invesco India EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8348Invesco Japanese EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8349Invesco Japanese Equity AdvantageInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8350Invesco Japanese Equity CoreInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8351Invesco Japanese Equity Dividend GrowthInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8352Invesco Japanese Value EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8353Invesco Korean EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8354Invesco Latin American EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8355Invesco Macro Allocation StrategyInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8356Invesco Mercedes-Benz Bank Invesco ZuwachsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8357Invesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8358Invesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8359Invesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8360Invesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8361Invesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8362Invesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8363Invesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8364Invesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8365Invesco ORSO US$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8366Invesco Pacific EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8367Invesco Pan European EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8368Invesco Pan European Equity IncomeInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8369Invesco Pan European Equity Long ShortInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8370Invesco Pan European Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8371Invesco Pan European High IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8372Invesco Pan European Small Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8373Invesco Pan European Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8374Invesco PRC EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8375Invesco Real Return (EUR) BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8376Invesco Renminbi Fixed IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8377Invesco Sterling BondInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8378Invesco Strategic IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8379Invesco UK EquityInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8380Invesco UK Equity Income AInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8381Invesco UK Equity Income A Semi-AnnualInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8382Invesco UK Equity Income CInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8383Invesco UK Equity Income C Semi-AnnualInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8384Invesco UK Equity Income ZInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8385Invesco UK Equity Income Z Semi-AnnualInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8386Invesco UK Investment Grade BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8387Invesco Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeits FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
8388Invesco Unconstrained BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8389Invesco US Dollar ReserveInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
8390Invesco US EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8391Invesco US Equity FlexibleInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8392Invesco US High Yield BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8393Invesco US Investment Grade Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8394Invesco US Senior LoanInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8395Invesco US Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8396Invesco US Value EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8397Invest in Heads Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
8398Invest Latitude MondeInvest AmMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8399Investec Absolute BalancedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetZARadd to basket
8400Investec Active CommoditiesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket