Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701IPConcept Kapital Konzept Multi Asset Fund of Funds 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8702IPConcept Kapital Konzept Multi Asset GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8703IPConcept Liquid Stressed DebtIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8704IPConcept m4 - masters selectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8705IPConcept Marathon - Aktien DividendenStarsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8706IPConcept ME PergamonIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8707IPConcept ME Special ValuesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8708IPConcept Mellinckrodt 2 SICAV - German OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8709IPConcept Meritum Capital AccumulatorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8710IPConcept MobilitasIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8711IPConcept MPPM DeutschlandIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8712IPConcept Multiadvisor EspritIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8713IPConcept Multiadvisor Privat InvestIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8714IPConcept Mundus Classic ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8715IPConcept NPB Asia (ex. Japan) EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8716IPConcept Oko AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8717IPConcept P & R - Real ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8718IPConcept Phaidros BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8719IPConcept Phaidros ConservativeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8720IPConcept Phaidros Fallen AngelsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8721IPConcept Portikus International OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8722IPConcept PRIMA Global ChallengesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8723IPConcept PRIMA Globale WerteIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8724IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) Emerging MarketsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8725IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) InterbondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8726IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) PremiumIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8727IPConcept PVV ClassicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8728IPConcept PVV Efizienz InvestIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8729IPConcept PVV Unternehmensanleihen PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8730IPConcept Salm Asia ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8731IPConcept Salm Balanced ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8732IPConcept Salm Investment Grade ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8733IPConcept Salm Sustainability ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8734IPConcept SAM - Strategic SolutionIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8735IPConcept Silk African LionsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8736IPConcept Silk Road FrontiersIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8737IPConcept Sotha LumaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8738IPConcept Stabilitas Gold + ResourcenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8739IPConcept Stabilitas Gold Resourcen Special SituationsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8740IPConcept Stabilitas Pacific Gold MetalsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8741IPConcept Stabilitas Silber WeissmetalleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8742IPConcept Stuttgarter AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8743IPConcept Stuttgarter DividendenfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8744IPConcept Stuttgarter EnergiefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8745IPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest AusgewogenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8746IPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8747IPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest KonservativIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8748IPConcept Vietnam Emerging Market SICAVIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8749IPConcept VM - Manufakturfonds 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8750IPConcept Volksbank Kraichgau Credit SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8751IPConcept VR Anlage ExclusivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8752IPConcept VR Nurnberg (IPC) Global Best SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8753IPConcept VR Premium AmbitioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8754IPConcept VR Premium ProgressioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8755IPConcept VR Premium Securitas / StiftungenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8756IPConcept VR PrimaMix GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8757IPConcept VR VIP DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8758IPConcept VR Vip WachstumIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8759IPConcept VR-PrimaMix - RentenstrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8760IPConcept W&E Aktien GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8761IPConcept WAC 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8762IPConcept Werte&Sicherheit Nr.1 - Deutsche AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8763IPConcept WVB GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8764IPM Europe EquityInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquityEURadd to basket
8765IPM Global EquityInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquityEURadd to basket
8766IPM Systematic MacroInformed Portfolio ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8767IPM US EquityInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquitySEKadd to basket
8768IPRO African Market LeadersIPRO Fund Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8769IQS FuturesIQS Funds LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8770Iridian US EquityIridian Asset Management LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
8771Irish Life Indexed Euro Government Long Dated BondIrish Life Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8772Irish Life Indexed Fundamental Global EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8773Irish Life Indexed Global EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8774Irish Life Indexed Minimum Volatility Global EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8775Irish Life Indexed World Small Cap EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8776Iron Trust Flexible Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8777Iron Trust Global Convertible BondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8778Iron Trust TreasuryIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8779IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global AggressiveInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8780IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global BalancedInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8781IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ConservativeInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8782IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ModerateInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8783IS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8784IS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8785IS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8786iShares Physical Gold ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8787iShares Physical Palladium ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8788iShares Physical Platinum ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8789iShares Physical Silver ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8790ISP ArgonInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
8791ISP Helium Special SituationsInvestment Solutions PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
8792Istanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8793Italy Long ShortBANOR SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
8794ITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8795ITAU Active Asset Allocation ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8796ITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSDadd to basket
8797ITAU Active Asset Allocation GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8798ITAU Active Asset Allocation ModerateItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8799IVA Global IInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8800IVI EuropeanIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
8801Ivy Global Investors Emerging Markets EquityIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8802Ivy Global Investors EnergyIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8803J Chahine Digital Stars EuropeJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
8804J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UKJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
8805J8 FuturesPairstech Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
8806James River III Select CreditJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSDadd to basket
8807Janus Absolute Return IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8808Janus AsiaJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8809Janus Asia Frontier MarketsJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8810Janus Asia Growth DriversJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8811Janus BalancedJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8812Janus Emerging MarketsJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8813Janus EuropeJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8814Janus Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8815Janus Global Adaptive Capital AppreciationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8816Janus Global Adaptive Multi-AssetJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8817Janus Global Diversified AlternativesJanus Capital FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
8818Janus Global Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8819Janus Global High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8820Janus Global Investment Grade BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8821Janus Global Life SciencesJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8822Janus Global Life SciencesJanus Capital FundsEquityHKDadd to basket
8823Janus Global Real EstateJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
8824Janus Global ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8825Janus Global TechnologyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8826Janus Global Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8827Janus High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8828Janus INTECH European CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8829Janus INTECH Global All-Country Low VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
8830Janus INTECH Global Income Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8831Janus INTECH US CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8832Janus JapanJanus Capital FundsEquityAUDadd to basket
8833Janus Japan Emerging OpportunitiesJanus Capital FundsEquityAUDadd to basket
8834Janus Opportunistic AlphaJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8835Janus Perkins Global ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8836Janus Perkins US Strategic ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8837Janus Selection BalancedJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8838Janus Selection Flexible IncomeJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8839Janus Selection Global Real EstateJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
8840Janus Selection High YieldJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8841Janus Selection High Yield Monthly DividendJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8842Janus Selection JapanJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8843Janus Selection Strategic ValueJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8844Janus Selection TwentyJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8845Janus Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8846Janus USJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8847Janus US ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8848Janus US Short Term BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8849Janus US TwentyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8850Janus US VentureJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket