Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17354 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701JGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8702JGF-Jupiter Global FinancialsJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8703JGF-Jupiter Global ValueJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8704JGF-Jupiter India SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8705JGF-Jupiter Japan SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8706JGF-Jupiter New EuropeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8707JGF-Jupiter Strategic Total ReturnJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8708JI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
8709JI Balanced Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8710JI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8711JI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
8712JI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8713JI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8714JI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
8715JI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKKadd to basket
8716JI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8717JI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8718JI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8719JI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8720JI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8721JI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8722JI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8723JI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
8724JI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8725JI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8726JI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8727JI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8728JI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8729JI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8730JI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8731JI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8732JI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8733JI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
8734JI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8735JK CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
8736JK Global OpportunitiesJK Investment Management LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
8737JMF-Jupiter Managed European PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8738JMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8739JMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8740JMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return PortfolioJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8741JMH Absolute Return SICAV SIF Flexible AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8742JOHCM Asia ex JapanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8743JOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid CapJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8744JOHCM Continental EuropeanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8745JOHCM Emerging MarketsJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8746JOHCM European Concentrated ValueJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
8747JOHCM European Select ValueJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8748JOHCM Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8749JOHCM Global OpportunitiesJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8750JOHCM Global SelectJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8751JOHCM JapanJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8752JOHCM Japan Dividend GrowthJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8753JOHCM UK GrowthJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8754JOHCM US Small Mid Cap EquityJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8755John Hancock Global Disciplined Value (Ex-US)John Hancock Advisors LLCEquityCHFadd to basket
8756John Hancock Global Quality Growth (Ex-US)John Hancock Advisors LLCEquityCHFadd to basket
8757John Hancock Short Duration Credit OpportunitiesJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8758John Hancock Strategic Income OpportunitiesJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8759John Hancock US Large Cap EquityJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
8760John Locke Cyril SystematicJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
8761JOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8762JOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8763JPM Africa EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8764JPM Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8765JPM America EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8766JPM ASEAN EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8767JPM Asia EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8768JPM Asia Pacific EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8769JPM Asia Pacific IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8770JPM Asian Total Return BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8771JPM Brazil EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8772JPM ChinaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8773JPM China A-Share OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUnknownadd to basket
8774JPM China BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8775JPM Diversified RiskJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8776JPM Emerging Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8777JPM Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8778JPM Emerging Markets Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8779JPM Emerging Markets BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8780JPM Emerging Markets Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8781JPM Emerging Markets DebtJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8782JPM Emerging Markets Diversified EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8783JPM Emerging Markets DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8784JPM Emerging Markets EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8785JPM Emerging Markets Investment Grade BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8786JPM Emerging Markets Local Currency DebtJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8787JPM Emerging Markets OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityPLNadd to basket
8788JPM Emerging Markets Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8789JPM Emerging Markets Strategic BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8790JPM Emerging Middle East EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8791JPM Equity Premium IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
8792JPM EU Government BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8793JPM Euro Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8794JPM Euro Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8795JPM Euro Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8796JPM Euro Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8797JPM Euro Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8798JPM Euroland DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8799JPM Euroland EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8800JPM Euroland Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8801JPM Europe Dividend AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8802JPM Europe DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8803JPM Europe Dynamic Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8804JPM Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8805JPM Europe Equity Absolute AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8806JPM Europe Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8807JPM Europe High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8808JPM Europe High Yield Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8809JPM Europe Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8810JPM Europe Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8811JPM Europe Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8812JPM Europe Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8813JPM Europe Strategic DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8814JPM Europe Strategic GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8815JPM Europe Strategic ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8816JPM Europe Sustainable EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8817JPM Europe TechnologyJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8818JPM Financials BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8819JPM Flexible CreditJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8820JPM France EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8821JPM Germany EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8822JPM Global Absolute Return BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8823JPM Global Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8824JPM Global BalancedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8825JPM Global Bond OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8826JPM Global Capital Structure OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8827JPM Global Convertibles EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8828JPM Global Convertibles USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8829JPM Global Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8830JPM Global Corporate Bond Duration-HedgedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8831JPM Global DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8832JPM Global DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8833JPM Global Emerging Markets Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8834JPM Global FinancialsJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8835JPM Global FocusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
8836JPM Global Government BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8837JPM Global Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8838JPM Global HealthcareJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
8839JPM Global High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8840JPM Global IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8841JPM Global Income ConservativeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8842JPM Global MacroJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8843JPM Global Macro BalancedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8844JPM Global Macro OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEURadd to basket
8845JPM Global Merger ArbitrageJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
8846JPM Global Multi Asset PortfoliosJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8847JPM Global Multi Strategy IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8848JPM Global Natural ResourcesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8849JPM Global Real Estate Securities (USD)JPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SPropertyUSDadd to basket
8850JPM Global Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket