Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701IPM Systematic MacroInformed Portfolio ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
8702IPRO African Market LeadersIPRO Fund Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8703IQS FuturesIQS Funds LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8704Iridian US EquityIridian Asset Management LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
8705Irish Life Indexed Euro Government Long Dated BondIrish Life Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8706Irish Life Indexed Euro Large Cap Corporate BondIrish Life Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8707Irish Life Indexed Fundamental Global EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8708Irish Life Indexed Global EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8709Irish Life Indexed Minimum Volatility Global EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8710Irish Life Indexed World Small Cap EquityIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
8711Iron Trust Flexible Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8712Iron Trust Global Convertible BondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8713Iron Trust TreasuryIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8714IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global AggressiveInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8715IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global BalancedInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8716IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ConservativeInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8717IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ModerateInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8718IS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8719IS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8720IS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8721iShares Developed Real Estate Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundPropertyEURadd to basket
8722iShares Developed World ex Tobacco Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
8723iShares Developed World Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
8724iShares Edge EM Fundamental Weighted Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
8725iShares Emerging Markets Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8726iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8727iShares Emerging Markets Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
8728iShares EMU Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
8729iShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8730iShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8731iShares Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8732iShares Euro Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8733iShares Euro Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8734iShares Euro Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8735iShares Europe Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8736iShares Europe ex-UK Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
8737iShares Europe Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
8738iShares GiltTrak Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8739iShares Global Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8740iShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond Index (US Dollar Hedged) (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8741iShares Green Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8742iShares Japan Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8743iShares Japan Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8744iShares North America Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8745iShares North America Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8746iShares Pacific ex Japan Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8747iShares Pacific Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8748iShares Physical Gold ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8749iShares Physical Palladium ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8750iShares Physical Platinum ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8751iShares Physical Silver ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8752iShares UK Credit Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8753iShares UK Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
8754iShares Ultra High Quality Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8755iShares US Corporate Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8756iShares US Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8757iShares World Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8758iShares World ex-Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8759ISP ArgonInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
8760ISP Helium Special SituationsInvestment Solutions PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
8761Istanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8762Italy Long ShortBANOR SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
8763ITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8764ITAU Active Asset Allocation ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8765ITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSDadd to basket
8766ITAU Active Asset Allocation GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8767ITAU Active Asset Allocation ModerateItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8768IVA Global IInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8769IVI EuropeanIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
8770Ivy Global Investors Emerging Markets EquityIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8771Ivy Global Investors EnergyIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8772Ivy Global Investors High IncomeIvy Investment Management CompFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8773Ivy Global Investors US Mid Cap GrowthIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8774J Chahine Digital Stars EuropeJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
8775J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UKJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
8776J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Smaller CompaniesJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
8777J Chahine Digital Stars US EquitiesJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
8778J8 FuturesPairstech Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
8779James River III Select CreditJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSDadd to basket
8780Janus Absolute Return IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8781Janus BalancedJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8782Janus Emerging MarketsJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8783Janus EuropeJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8784Janus Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8785Janus Global Adaptive Capital AppreciationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8786Janus Global Adaptive Capital PreservationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8787Janus Global Adaptive Multi-AssetJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8788Janus Global Diversified AlternativesJanus Capital FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
8789Janus Global Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8790Janus Global High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8791Janus Global Investment Grade BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8792Janus Global Life SciencesJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8793Janus Global Real EstateJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
8794Janus Global ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8795Janus Global TechnologyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8796Janus Global Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
8797Janus High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8798Janus INTECH European CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8799Janus INTECH Global All-Country Low VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
8800Janus INTECH Global Income Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8801Janus INTECH US CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8802Janus Opportunistic AlphaJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8803Janus Perkins Global ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8804Janus Perkins US Strategic ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8805Janus Selection BalancedJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8806Janus Selection Flexible IncomeJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8807Janus Selection Global Real EstateJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
8808Janus Selection High YieldJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8809Janus Selection High Yield Monthly DividendJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8810Janus Selection JapanJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8811Janus Selection Strategic ValueJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8812Janus Selection TwentyJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8813Janus Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8814Janus US ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8815Janus US Short Term BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8816Janus US TwentyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8817Janus US VentureJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8818Japan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8819JAR Capital Sustainable Income UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8820Javelin Select ChinaDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSDadd to basket
8821JGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific IncomeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8822JGF-Jupiter China SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8823JGF-Jupiter Dynamic BondJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8824JGF-Jupiter EuropaJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8825JGF-Jupiter European GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8826JGF-Jupiter European OpportunitiesJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8827JGF-Jupiter Global ConvertiblesJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8828JGF-Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8829JGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8830JGF-Jupiter Global FinancialsJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8831JGF-Jupiter Global ValueJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8832JGF-Jupiter India SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8833JGF-Jupiter Japan SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8834JGF-Jupiter New EuropeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8835JGF-Jupiter Strategic Total ReturnJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8836JI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
8837JI Balanced StrategyJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8838JI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8839JI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
8840JI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8841JI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8842JI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
8843JI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKKadd to basket
8844JI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8845JI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8846JI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8847JI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8848JI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
8849JI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8850JI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket