Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701iShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8702iShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8703iShares Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8704iShares Euro Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8705iShares Euro Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8706iShares Euro Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8707iShares Europe Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8708iShares Europe ex-UK Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
8709iShares Europe Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
8710iShares GiltTrak Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8711iShares Global Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8712iShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond Index (US Dollar Hedged) (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8713iShares Green Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8714iShares Japan Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8715iShares Japan Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8716iShares North America Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8717iShares North America Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8718iShares Pacific ex Japan Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8719iShares Pacific Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8720iShares Physical Gold ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8721iShares Physical Palladium ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8722iShares Physical Platinum ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8723iShares Physical Silver ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8724iShares UK Credit Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8725iShares UK Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
8726iShares Ultra High Quality Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8727iShares US Corporate Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8728iShares US Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
8729iShares World Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8730iShares World ex-Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8731ISP ArgonInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
8732ISP Helium Special SituationsInvestment Solutions PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
8733Istanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8734Italy Long ShortBANOR SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
8735ITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8736ITAU Active Asset Allocation ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8737ITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSDadd to basket
8738ITAU Active Asset Allocation GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8739ITAU Active Asset Allocation ModerateItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8740IVA Global IInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8741IVI EuropeanIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
8742Ivy Global Investors Emerging Markets EquityIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8743Ivy Global Investors EnergyIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8744Ivy Global Investors High IncomeIvy Investment Management CompFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8745Ivy Global Investors US Mid Cap GrowthIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSDadd to basket
8746J Chahine Digital Stars EuropeJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
8747J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UKJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
8748J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Smaller CompaniesJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
8749J Chahine Digital Stars US EquitiesJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
8750J8 FuturesPairstech Capital Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
8751James River III Select CreditJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSDadd to basket
8752Janus Henderson Absolute Return IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8753Janus Henderson BalancedJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8754Janus Henderson Continental EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8755Janus Henderson Emerging MarketsHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8756Janus Henderson Emerging MarketsJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8757Janus Henderson Emerging Markets LeadersJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8758Janus Henderson EuropeJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8759Janus Henderson Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8760Janus Henderson Global Adaptive Capital AppreciationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8761Janus Henderson Global Adaptive Capital PreservationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8762Janus Henderson Global Adaptive Multi-AssetJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8763Janus Henderson Global Diversified AlternativesJanus Capital FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
8764Janus Henderson Global EquityHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8765Janus Henderson Global Equity Market NeutralHenderson Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
8766Janus Henderson Global Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8767Janus Henderson Global High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8768Janus Henderson Global Investment Grade BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8769Janus Henderson Global Life SciencesJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8770Janus Henderson Global Real EstateJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
8771Janus Henderson Global ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8772Janus Henderson Global TechnologyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8773Janus Henderson Global Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
8774Janus Henderson Global ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8775Janus Henderson High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8776Janus Henderson Horizon Asian Dividend IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8777Janus Henderson Horizon Asian GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8778Janus Henderson Horizon Asia-Pacific Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
8779Janus Henderson Horizon ChinaHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8780Janus Henderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8781Janus Henderson Horizon Euro Corporate BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8782Janus Henderson Horizon Euro High Yield BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8783Janus Henderson Horizon EurolandHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8784Janus Henderson Horizon European GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8785Janus Henderson Horizon Global Corporate BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8786Janus Henderson Horizon Global Equity IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8787Janus Henderson Horizon Global High Yield BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8788Janus Henderson Horizon Global Multi-AssetHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8789Janus Henderson Horizon Global Natural ResourcesHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8790Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
8791Janus Henderson Horizon Global TechnologyHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8792Janus Henderson Horizon Japan OpportunitiesHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8793Janus Henderson Horizon Japanese Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8794Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European AlphaHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8795Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European Dividend IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8796Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European EquityHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8797Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyEURadd to basket
8798Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8799Janus Henderson Horizon Strategic BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8800Janus Henderson Horizon Total Return BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8801Janus Henderson Horizon US GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8802Janus Henderson INTECH Emerging Markets Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8803Janus Henderson INTECH European CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8804Janus Henderson INTECH Global All Country Low VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
8805Janus Henderson INTECH Global Income Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
8806Janus Henderson INTECH U.S. CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8807Janus Henderson Latin AmericanHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8808Janus Henderson Opportunistic AlphaJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8809Janus Henderson Pan EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8810Janus Henderson Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
8811Janus Henderson Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8812Janus Henderson United Kingdom Absolute ReturnHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
8813Janus Henderson US FortyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8814Janus Henderson US ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8815Janus Henderson US Short-Term BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8816Janus Henderson US Strategic ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8817Janus Henderson US VentureJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8818Janus Selection BalancedJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8819Janus Selection Flexible IncomeJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8820Janus Selection Global Real EstateJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
8821Janus Selection High YieldJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8822Janus Selection High Yield Monthly DividendJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8823Janus Selection JapanJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8824Janus Selection Strategic ValueJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8825Janus Selection TwentyJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8826Japan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8827Japan Synthetic WarrantTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
8828Japan ValuePolar CapitalEquityJPYadd to basket
8829JAR Capital Sustainable Income UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8830JAR ESG HY UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8831Javelin Select ChinaDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSDadd to basket
8832JGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific IncomeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8833JGF-Jupiter China SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8834JGF-Jupiter Dynamic BondJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8835JGF-Jupiter EuropaJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8836JGF-Jupiter European GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8837JGF-Jupiter European OpportunitiesJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8838JGF-Jupiter Global ConvertiblesJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8839JGF-Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8840JGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8841JGF-Jupiter Global FinancialsJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8842JGF-Jupiter Global ValueJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8843JGF-Jupiter India SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8844JGF-Jupiter Japan SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8845JGF-Jupiter New EuropeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8846JGF-Jupiter Strategic Total ReturnJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8847JI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
8848JI Balanced StrategyJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8849JI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8850JI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOKadd to basket