Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17305 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9001JPMorgan SAR Greater ChinaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9002JPMorgan SAR Hong KongJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9003JPMorgan SAR Hong Kong Dollar BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
9004JPMorgan SAR JapanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9005JPMorgan Short Duration BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9006JPMorgan Short Duration High YieldJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9007JPMorgan Short-Intermediate Municipal BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9008JPMorgan Small Cap CoreJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9009JPMorgan Small Cap EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9010JPMorgan Small Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9011JPMorgan Small Cap ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9012JPMorgan SmartAllocation EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9013JPMorgan SmartAllocation IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9014JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2015J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9015JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2020J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9016JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2025J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9017JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2030J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9018JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2035J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9019JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2040J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9020JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2045J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9021JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2050J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9022JPMorgan SmartRetirement 2055J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9023JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2015J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9024JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2020J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9025JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2025J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9026JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2030J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9027JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2035J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9028JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2040J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9029JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2045J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9030JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2050J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9031JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2055J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9032JPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9033JPMorgan SmartRetirement IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9034JPMorgan Strategic Income OpportunitiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9035JPMorgan Tax Aware EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9036JPMorgan Tax Aware High IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9037JPMorgan Tax Aware Income OpportunitiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9038JPMorgan Tax Aware Real ReturnJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9039JPMorgan Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9040JPMorgan ThailandJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9041JPMorgan Total ReturnJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9042JPMorgan Treasury & AgencyJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9043JPMorgan U.S. EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9044JPMorgan U.S. Large Cap Core PlusJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9045JPMorgan Undiscovered Managers Behavioral ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9046JPMorgan US Dynamic PlusJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9047JPMorgan US Small CompanyJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9048JPMorgan Value AdvantageJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9049JPMorgan Vietnam OpportunitiesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9050JSPR Bond PlusVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9051JSS Alternative Multi-StrategySarasin Investmentfonds SicavHedgeUSDadd to basket
9052JSS Bond - Global ConvertiblesSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9053JSS Bond - Total Return GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9054JSS Bond - USD High YieldSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9055JSS Bond - USD Pure High YieldSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9056JSS Bond Emerging Markets High YieldSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9057JSS Cat BondSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9058JSS Corporate Bond - Global Emerging MarketsSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9059JSS EmergingSar - GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9060JSS EquiSar - GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEURadd to basket
9061JSS EquiSar - IIID EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEURadd to basket
9062JSS EquiSar - International IncomeSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEURadd to basket
9063JSS Equity - Global OpportunitiesSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9064JSS Equity - US Large CapSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9065JSS Equity Asia Pacific ex JapanSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9066JSS Exclusive - CHF Foreign BondsSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9067JSS Exclusive - EUR BondsSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9068JSS Exclusive - GBP BondsSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9069JSS Exclusive - USD BondsSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9070JSS Global AllocationSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9071JSS GlobalSar - Balanced CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9072JSS GlobalSar - Balanced EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9073JSS GlobalSar - Growth EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9074JSS Harness FXSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9075JSS Insurance BondSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9076JSS Insurance Bond OpportunitiesSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9077JSS Multi Label New EnergySarasin Multi Label SicavCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9078JSS Multi Label OekoFlex EURSarasin Multi Label SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9079JSS OekoSar Equity - GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEURadd to basket
9080JSS Quant Portfolio - Global EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9081JSS Real Estate Equity - GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEURadd to basket
9082JSS Responsible Equity - BrazilSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9083JSS Senior LoanSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9084JSS Short-term Bond - Global OpportunisticSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9085JSS Sustainable Bond - EUR CorporatesSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9086JSS Sustainable Bond - EUR High GradeSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9087JSS Sustainable Bond CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9088JSS Sustainable Bond EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9089JSS Sustainable Equity - EuropeSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEURadd to basket
9090JSS Sustainable Equity - GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEURadd to basket
9091JSS Sustainable Equity - Global Emerging MarketsSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9092JSS Sustainable Equity - New PowerSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9093JSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate GlobalSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEURadd to basket
9094JSS Sustainable Equity - Small & Mid Caps SwitzerlandSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
9095JSS Sustainable Equity - USASarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
9096JSS Sustainable Equity - WaterSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9097JSS Sustainable Portfolio - Balanced EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9098Jul Baer Adagio (Lux) KonservativGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9099Jul Baer Allegro (Lux) DynamischGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9100Jul Baer Allround QUADInvestGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9101Jul Baer Allround QUADInvest GrowthGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9102Jul Baer ArtemideGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9103Jul Baer Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2020GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9104Jul Baer Equity Global Excellence Emerging MarketsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9105Jul Baer Equity Global Excellence EuropeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9106Jul Baer Equity Global Excellence North AmericaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9107Jul Baer Equity Special ValueGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9108Jul Baer Fixed Income Emerging Markets Hard CurrencyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9109Jul Baer Fixed Income Global High Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9110Jul Baer Fixed Income Global High YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9111Jul Baer Fixed Income Global Low Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9112Jul Baer Global Absolute ReturnGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9113Jul Baer Global Excellence EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9114Jul Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9115Jul Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9116Jul Baer Global Multi-Asset IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9117Jul Baer Multipartner BAM Classis Crescere InsiemeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9118Jul Baer Multipartner BAM Classis Vicini SempreGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9119Jul Baer Multipartner Carthesio Asian CreditGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9120Jul Baer Multipartner Carthesio Global IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9121Jul Baer Multipartner Konwave Gold EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
9122Jul Baer Multipartner Konwave Japan OpportunitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
9123Jul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset ConservativeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9124Jul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset GrowthGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9125Jul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset ModerateGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9126Jul Baer Pentalpha OnyxGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9127Jul Baer Pentalpha Shackleton Global EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9128Jul Baer Picard Angst All CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9129Jul Baer Quality Emerging Markets EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9130Jul Baer Quality Europe EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9131Jul Baer Quality Global EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9132Jul Baer Quality Switzerland EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
9133Jul Baer Quality USA EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9134Jul Baer SGKB (LUX) Finreon European Equity IsoPro (EUR)GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9135Jul Baer The 1.2 LuxGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9136Jul Baer WMP EM Established LeadersGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
9137Jul Baer WMP Global EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
9138Jul Baer WMP StrategiefondsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9139Jul Baer ZILUX Hedge 2GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHFadd to basket
9140Jul Baer Zurich Invest Protect 85+GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9141Jupiter European FeederJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9142Jupiter Global Absolute ReturnJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9143Jupiter Global Ecology DiversifiedJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9144Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Corporate BondJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9145Jupiter UK Dynamic GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9146Jyske Danish BondsJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9147Jyske Equities Low VolatilityJyske Bank A SEquityEURadd to basket
9148Jyske High Yield Corporate BondsJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9149Jyske Stable StrategyJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9150K 1000Erste SparinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket