Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9001JPM Euro Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9002JPM Euro Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9003JPM Euro Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9004JPM Euro Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9005JPM Euroland DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9006JPM Euroland EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9007JPM Euroland Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9008JPM Europe Dividend AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9009JPM Europe DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9010JPM Europe Dynamic Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9011JPM Europe EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9012JPM Europe Equity Absolute AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9013JPM Europe Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9014JPM Europe High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9015JPM Europe High Yield Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9016JPM Europe Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9017JPM Europe Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9018JPM Europe Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9019JPM Europe Small CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9020JPM Europe Strategic DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9021JPM Europe Strategic GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9022JPM Europe Strategic ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9023JPM Europe Sustainable EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9024JPM Europe TechnologyJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9025JPM Financials BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9026JPM Flexible CreditJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9027JPM France EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9028JPM Germany EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9029JPM Global Absolute Return BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9030JPM Global Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9031JPM Global AllocationJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9032JPM Global BalancedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9033JPM Global Bond OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9034JPM Global Capital Structure OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9035JPM Global Convertibles EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9036JPM Global Convertibles USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9037JPM Global Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9038JPM Global Developing TrendsJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9039JPM Global DividendJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9040JPM Global DynamicJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9041JPM Global Emerging Markets Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9042JPM Global FinancialsJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9043JPM Global FocusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9044JPM Global Government BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9045JPM Global Government Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9046JPM Global HealthcareJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9047JPM Global IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9048JPM Global Income ConservativeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9049JPM Global MacroJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9050JPM Global Macro BalancedJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9051JPM Global Macro OpportunitiesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEURadd to basket
9052JPM Global Merger ArbitrageJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9053JPM Global Multi Asset PortfoliosJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9054JPM Global Multi Strategy IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9055JPM Global Natural ResourcesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9056JPM Global Real Estate Securities (USD)JPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SPropertyUSDadd to basket
9057JPM Global Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9058JPM Global Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9059JPM Global Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9060JPM Global Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9061JPM Global Socially ResponsibleJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9062JPM Global Strategic BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9063JPM Global Unconstrained EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9064JPM Greater ChinaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9065JPM Highbridge Europe STEEPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9066JPM Highbridge US SteepJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9067JPM Hong KongJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9068JPM IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9069JPM Income OpportunityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9070JPM Income Opportunity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9071JPM IndiaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9072JPM Indonesia EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9073JPM Inv Global High Yield BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9074JPM Italy Flexible BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9075JPM Japan EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9076JPM Japan Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityJPYadd to basket
9077JPM Japan Strategic ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityJPYadd to basket
9078JPM Korea EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9079JPM Latin America EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9080JPM Liq Australian Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
9081JPM Liq Euro LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9082JPM Liq Singapore Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
9083JPM Liq Sterling Gilt LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9084JPM Liq Sterling LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9085JPM Liq US Dollar Current ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9086JPM Liq US Dollar Government LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9087JPM Liq US Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9088JPM Liq US Dollar Treasury LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9089JPM Managed ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9090JPM Multi-Manager AlternativesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9091JPM Pacific EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9092JPM RussiaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9093JPM SingaporeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9094JPM Sterling BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9095JPM Sterling Managed ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9096JPM Systematic AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEURadd to basket
9097JPM TaiwanJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9098JPM Total Emerging Markets IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9099JPM Turkey EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEURadd to basket
9100JPM US Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9101JPM US BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9102JPM US Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9103JPM US Dollar Current Yield LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9104JPM US Dollar Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9105JPM US EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9106JPM US Equity All CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityCHFadd to basket
9107JPM US Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9108JPM US GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9109JPM US Hedged EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9110JPM US High Yield Plus BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9111JPM US Opportunistic Long-Short EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9112JPM US Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9113JPM US Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9114JPM US Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9115JPM US Select Long Short EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9116JPM US Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9117JPM US Small Cap GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9118JPM US Smaller CompaniesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9119JPM US TechnologyJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9120JPM US ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9121JPMF AD AmeriqueJP Morgan Asset Management FRAEquityEURadd to basket
9122JPMIT Core BondJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9123JPMIT Intrepid Mid CapJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9124JPMIT Mid Cap ValueJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9125JPMIT Small Cap CoreJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9126JPMIT US EquityJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9127JPMorgan ASEANJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9128JPMorgan Asia GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9129JPMorgan Asian Total Return BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9130JPMorgan AsiaOneJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9131JPMorgan AustraliaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9132JPMorgan California Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9133JPMorgan China IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9134JPMorgan China PioneerJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9135JPMorgan China RegionJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9136JPMorgan Core BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9137JPMorgan Core Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9138JPMorgan Core Plus BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9139JPMorgan Corporate BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9140JPMorgan Disciplined EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9141JPMorgan DiversifiedJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9142JPMorgan Diversified Real ReturnJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9143JPMorgan Dynamic GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9144JPMorgan Dynamic Small Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9145JPMorgan EasternJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9146JPMorgan Eastern Smaller CompaniesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9147JPMorgan Emerging EconomiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9148JPMorgan Emerging Markets DebtJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9149JPMorgan Emerging Markets EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9150JPMorgan Equity IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket