Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9001JPM Liq Australian Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
9002JPM Liq Euro LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9003JPM Liq Singapore Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
9004JPM Liq Sterling Gilt LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9005JPM Liq Sterling LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9006JPM Liq US Dollar Government LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9007JPM Liq US Dollar LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9008JPM Liq US Dollar Treasury LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9009JPM Managed ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9010JPM Multi-Asset Italy PIRJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9011JPM Multi-Manager AlternativesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9012JPM Pacific EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9013JPM RussiaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9014JPM SingaporeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9015JPM Sterling BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9016JPM Sterling Managed ReservesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9017JPM Systematic AlphaJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEURadd to basket
9018JPM TaiwanJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9019JPM Total Emerging Markets IncomeJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9020JPM US Aggregate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9021JPM US BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9022JPM US Corporate BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9023JPM US Dollar Current Yield LiquidityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9024JPM US Dollar Money MarketJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9025JPM US EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9026JPM US Equity All CapJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9027JPM US Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9028JPM US GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9029JPM US Hedged EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9030JPM US High Yield Plus BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9031JPM US Opportunistic Long-Short EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSDadd to basket
9032JPM US Research Enhanced Index EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9033JPM US Select EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9034JPM US Select Equity PlusJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9035JPM US Select Long Short EquityJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9036JPM US Short Duration BondJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9037JPM US Small Cap GrowthJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9038JPM US Smaller CompaniesJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9039JPM US TechnologyJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9040JPM US ValueJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSDadd to basket
9041JPMIT Core BondJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9042JPMIT Mid Cap ValueJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9043JPMIT Small Cap CoreJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9044JPMIT US EquityJ.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSDadd to basket
9045JPMorgan ASEANJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9046JPMorgan Asia GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9047JPMorgan Asian Total Return BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9048JPMorgan AsiaOneJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9049JPMorgan AustraliaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9050JPMorgan California Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9051JPMorgan China IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9052JPMorgan China PioneerJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9053JPMorgan China RegionJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9054JPMorgan Core BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9055JPMorgan Core Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9056JPMorgan Core Plus BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9057JPMorgan Corporate BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9058JPMorgan Disciplined EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9059JPMorgan DiversifiedJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9060JPMorgan Diversified Real ReturnJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9061JPMorgan Dynamic GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9062JPMorgan Dynamic Small Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9063JPMorgan EasternJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9064JPMorgan Eastern Smaller CompaniesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9065JPMorgan Emerging EconomiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9066JPMorgan Emerging Markets DebtJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9067JPMorgan Emerging Markets EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9068JPMorgan Equity IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9069JPMorgan Equity IndexJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9070JPMorgan EvergreenJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9071JPMorgan Floating Rate IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9072JPMorgan Global BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9073JPMorgan Global Equity IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9074JPMorgan Global Property IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedPropertyUSDadd to basket
9075JPMorgan Government BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9076JPMorgan Greater China Smaller CompaniesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9077JPMorgan Growth & IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9078JPMorgan Growth AdvantageJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9079JPMorgan High YieldJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9080JPMorgan Income BuilderJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9081JPMorgan IndiaJF India Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9082JPMorgan India Smaller CompaniesJF India Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9083JPMorgan IndonesiaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9084JPMorgan Inflation Managed BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9085JPMorgan Intermediate Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9086JPMorgan Intermediate Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9087JPMorgan International EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9088JPMorgan International Equity IndexJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9089JPMorgan International OpportunitiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9090JPMorgan International ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9091JPMorgan International Value SMAJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9092JPMorgan Intrepid AmericaJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9093JPMorgan Intrepid EuropeanJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9094JPMorgan Intrepid GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9095JPMorgan Intrepid InternationalJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9096JPMorgan Intrepid Mid CapJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9097JPMorgan Intrepid Multi CapJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9098JPMorgan Intrepid ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9099JPMorgan Investor BalancedJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9100JPMorgan Investor Conservative GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9101JPMorgan Investor GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9102JPMorgan Investor Growth & IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9103JPMorgan Japan (Yen)JP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPYadd to basket
9104JPMorgan Japan Smaller Company (Yen)JP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPYadd to basket
9105JPMorgan KoreaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9106JPMorgan Large Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9107JPMorgan Large Cap ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9108JPMorgan Latin AmericaJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9109JPMorgan Limited Duration BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9110JPMorgan MalaysiaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9111JPMorgan Managed IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9112JPMorgan Market Expansion IndexJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9113JPMorgan Mid Cap EquityJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9114JPMorgan Mid Cap GrowthJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9115JPMorgan Mid Cap ValueJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9116JPMorgan Money Hong Kong DollarJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
9117JPMorgan Mortgage Backed SecuritiesJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9118JPMorgan Multi IncomeJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9119JPMorgan Multi Sector IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9120JPMorgan Multi-Cap Market NeutralJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
9121JPMorgan Municipal IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9122JPMorgan New York Tax Free BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9123JPMorgan Ohio Municipal BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9124JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9125JPMorgan Pacific TechnologyJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9126JPMorgan PhilippineJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9127JPMorgan Provident BalancedJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
9128JPMorgan Provident CapitalJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
9129JPMorgan Provident EuropeanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9130JPMorgan Provident Global BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
9131JPMorgan Provident Greater ChinaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9132JPMorgan Provident GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
9133JPMorgan Provident High GrowthJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
9134JPMorgan Provident Hong KongJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9135JPMorgan Provident Hong Kong Dollar MoneyJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
9136JPMorgan Provident Stable CapitalJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
9137JPMorgan Provident US Dollar MoneyJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9138JPMorgan Realty IncomeJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
9139JPMorgan Research Market NeutralJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
9140JPMorgan SAR AmericanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9141JPMorgan SAR AsianJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9142JPMorgan SAR Asian BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
9143JPMorgan SAR EuropeanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9144JPMorgan SAR Global BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9145JPMorgan SAR Global Emerging MarketsJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9146JPMorgan SAR Greater ChinaJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9147JPMorgan SAR Hong KongJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
9148JPMorgan SAR Hong Kong Dollar BondJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
9149JPMorgan SAR JapanJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
9150JPMorgan Short Duration BondJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket