Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751Lazard Emerging Markets BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9752Lazard Emerging Markets Core EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9753Lazard Emerging Markets Debt BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9754Lazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9755Lazard Emerging Markets Local DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9756Lazard Emerging Markets Total Return DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9757Lazard Emerging WorldLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9758Lazard European AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeEURadd to basket
9759Lazard European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9760Lazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEURadd to basket
9761Lazard Global Active Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9762Lazard Global Active Emerging Market EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9763Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9764Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9765Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9766Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9767Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9768Lazard Global Fixed IncomeLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9769Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9770Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9771Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9772Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9773Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9774Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9775Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9776Lazard Japanese Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9777Lazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9778Lazard MenaLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9779Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9780Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9781Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
9782Lazard Objectif Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9783Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9784Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9785Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9786Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9787Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9788Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9789Lazard Objectif Alpha ObligataireLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9790Lazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9791Lazard Objectif Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9792Lazard Objectif Convertible ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9793Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9794Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9795Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9796Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9797Lazard Objectif Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9798Lazard Objectif DividendesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9799Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9800Lazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9801Lazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9802Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9803Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9804Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9805Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9806Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9807Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9808Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9809Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9810Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9811Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9812Lazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9813Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9814Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9815Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9816Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9817Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9818Lazard Objectif Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9819Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9820Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9821Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9822Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9823Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9824Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9825Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9826Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9827Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9828LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9829LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9830LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9831LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9832LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9833LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9834LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9835LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9836LBBW World Equity PortfolioLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9837LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9838LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9839LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9840LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9841LCL Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9842LCL Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9843LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
9844LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9845LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9846LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9847LCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9848LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9849LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9850LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9851LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9852LCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9853LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9854LCL Echus PeaAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9855LCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9856LCL Mgest 100Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9857LCL Mgest 60Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9858LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9859LCL Monetaire JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9860LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9861LCL Obligations 24 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9862LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9863LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9864LCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9865LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9866LCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9867LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9868LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9869LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9870LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9871LCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9872LCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9873LCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9874LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9875LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9876LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9877LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9878LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9879LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9880LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9881LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9882LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9883LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9884LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9885LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9886LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9887LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9888LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9889LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9890LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9891Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
9892Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9893Legg Mason Asian Enterprise TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9894Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9895Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9896Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9897Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9898Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9899Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9900Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket