Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17399 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9752Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9753Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9754Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9755Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9756Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9757Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9758Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9759Lazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9760Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9761Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9762Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9763Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9764Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9765Lazard Objectif Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9766Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9767Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9768Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9769Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9770Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9771Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9772Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9773Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9774Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9775LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9776LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9777LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9778LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9779LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9780LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9781LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9782LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9783LBBW World Equity PortfolioLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9784LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9785LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9786LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9787LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9788LCL Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9789LCL Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9790LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEURadd to basket
9791LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9792LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9793LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9794LCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9795LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9796LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9797LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9798LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9799LCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9800LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9801LCL Echus PeaAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9802LCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9803LCL Mgest 100Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9804LCL Mgest 60Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9805LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9806LCL Monetaire JourAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9807LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9808LCL Obligations 24 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9809LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9810LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9811LCL Obligations EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9812LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9813LCL Obligations MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9814LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9815LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9816LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9817LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9818LCL Protection 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9819LCL Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9820LCL Strategie 50Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9821LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9822LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9823LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9824LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9825LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9826LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9827LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9828LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9829LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9830LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9831LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9832LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9833LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9834LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9835LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9836LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9837LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9838Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
9839Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9840Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9841Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9842Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9843Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9844Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9845Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9846Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9847Legg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9848Legg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9849Legg Mason Brandywine Global US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9850Legg Mason ClearBridge Global EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9851Legg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9852Legg Mason ClearBridge GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9853Legg Mason Clearbridge Tactical Dividend IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9854Legg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9855Legg Mason ClearBridge US AppreciationLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9856Legg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability LeadersLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9857Legg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9858Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9859Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9860Legg Mason EnTrust Permal Alternative Income StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9861Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9862Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9863Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9864Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9865Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Dividend OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9866Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Emerging MarketsLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9867Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9868Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9869Legg Mason Martin Currie Japan Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9870Legg Mason Martin Currie Southeast Asia TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9871Legg Mason QIF Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9872Legg Mason QS BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9873Legg Mason QS ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9874Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9875Legg Mason QS GrowthLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9876Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9877Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9878Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9879Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9880Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9881Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9882Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9883Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9884Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9885Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9886Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9887Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9888Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9889Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9890Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Total Return BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9891Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9892Legg Mason Western Asset Euro High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9893Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9894Legg Mason Western Asset Global Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9895Legg Mason Western Asset Global CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9896Legg Mason Western Asset Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9897Legg Mason Western Asset Global Inflation ManagementLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9898Legg Mason Western Asset Global Multi StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9899Legg Mason Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9900Legg Mason Western Asset Macro Opportunities BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket