Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751KIC Global BondKuwait Investment CompanyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9752KIC North American EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9753KIC Pacific EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9754KIM Korea NavigatorLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9755Kit TradingVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
9756Kite Sicav Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9757KIVAM Korea ValueLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9758Klassik AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9759Klassik Aktien Emerging MarketsRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9760Klassik Aktien EuropaRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9761Klassik AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9762Klassik Dollar ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9763Klassik Dynamic AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9764Klassik Invest AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9765Klassik Invest Aktien IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9766Klassik Invest AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9767Klassik Invest Anleihen IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9768Klassik Nachhaltigkeit MixRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9769Klassik Nachhaltigkeit SolideRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9770Klassik ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9771Klassik Spar PlusRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9772KLS Sloane Robinson Emerging MarketsKepler Partners LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
9773KLS Zebra Global Equity Beta NeutralKepler Partners LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
9774KMG Alternative InvestmentKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9775KMG The Castel Commercial PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9776KMG The Castel PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9777KMG Valais Diversified OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9778KMG Valais Medical OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEURadd to basket
9779KMG Wren RetirementKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9780Kotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9781Kotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9782Kotak India Fixed IncomeKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9783Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9784Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9785Kotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9786Kotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9787Kredietrust Richelieu Bond Euro Green BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9788Kredietrust Richelieu Bond Short Term SustainableKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9789Kredietrust Richelieu Equity Small & Mid Cap GermanyKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9790KS Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9791L&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9792L&G Diversified EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9793L&G Diversified USDLegal & General Investment ManEquityUSDadd to basket
9794L&G Emerging Markets Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9795L&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (Local Currency) IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9796L&G Euro Treasury Bond IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9797L&G Europe Ex UK Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9798L&G Global Small Cap Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9799L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR IIILegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9800L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR VLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9801L&G Multi-Index EUR IVLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9802L&G North American Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9803L&G World Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9804L/S Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
9805La Fayette OpportunityLa FayetteHedgeEURadd to basket
9806La Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9807La Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9808La Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9809La Mondiale European EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEURadd to basket
9810La Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9811La Mondiale International EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9812La Mondiale Japanese EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9813La Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9814La Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9815La Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9816La Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9817Laffitte Risk Arbitrage UcitsLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9818Lakefield Dynamic Global CoreLakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9819Lancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
9820Lannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
9821Lannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
9822Lannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9823Lannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9824Lannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9825Lannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9826Lanner SICAV PLCBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSDadd to basket
9827LANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9828Large Cap Enhanced CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9829Large Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9830Lasixx ForteIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
9831Lasixx PianoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9832Lazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9833Lazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9834Lazard Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9835Lazard Diversified ReturnLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9836Lazard Emerging Markets BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9837Lazard Emerging Markets Core EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9838Lazard Emerging Markets Debt BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9839Lazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9840Lazard Emerging Markets Local DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9841Lazard Emerging Markets Total Return DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9842Lazard Emerging WorldLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9843Lazard European AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeEURadd to basket
9844Lazard European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9845Lazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEURadd to basket
9846Lazard Global Active Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9847Lazard Global Active Emerging Market EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9848Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9849Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9850Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9851Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9852Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9853Lazard Global Fixed IncomeLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9854Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9855Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9856Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9857Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9858Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9859Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9860Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9861Lazard Japanese Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityJPYadd to basket
9862Lazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9863Lazard MenaLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9864Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9865Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9866Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
9867Lazard Objectif Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9868Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9869Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9870Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9871Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9872Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9873Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9874Lazard Objectif Alpha ObligataireLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9875Lazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9876Lazard Objectif Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9877Lazard Objectif Convertible ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9878Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9879Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9880Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9881Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9882Lazard Objectif Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9883Lazard Objectif DividendesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9884Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9885Lazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9886Lazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9887Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9888Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9889Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9890Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9891Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9892Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9893Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9894Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9895Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9896Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9897Lazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9898Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9899Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9900Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket