Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17305 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9752Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9753Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9754Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9755Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9756Lazard Global Hexagon EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9757Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9758Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9759Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9760Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9761Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9762Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9763Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9764Lazard Japanese Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9765Lazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9766Lazard MenaLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9767Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9768Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9769Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
9770Lazard Objectif Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9771Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9772Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9773Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9774Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9775Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9776Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9777Lazard Objectif Alpha ObligataireLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9778Lazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9779Lazard Objectif Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9780Lazard Objectif Convertible ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9781Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9782Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9783Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9784Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9785Lazard Objectif Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9786Lazard Objectif DividendesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9787Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9788Lazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9789Lazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9790Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9791Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9792Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9793Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9794Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9795Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9796Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9797Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9798Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9799Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9800Lazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9801Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9802Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9803Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9804Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9805Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9806Lazard Objectif Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9807Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9808Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9809Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9810Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9811Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9812Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9813Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9814Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9815Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9816LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9817LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9818LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9819LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9820LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9821LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9822LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9823LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9824LBBW World Equity PortfolioLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9825LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9826LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9827LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9828LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9829LCL Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9830LCL Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9831LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
9832LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9833LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9834LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9835LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9836LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9837LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9838LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9839LCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9840LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9841LCL Echus PeaAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9842LCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9843LCL Mgest 100Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9844LCL Mgest 60Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9845LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9846LCL Monetaire JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9847LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9848LCL Obligations 24 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9849LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9850LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9851LCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9852LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9853LCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9854LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9855LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9856LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9857LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9858LCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9859LCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9860LCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9861LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9862LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9863LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9864LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9865LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9866LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9867LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9868LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9869LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9870LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9871LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9872LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9873LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9874LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9875LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9876LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9877LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9878Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
9879Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9880Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9881Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9882Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9883Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9884Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9885Legg Mason Brandywine Global High Yield BB-BLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9886Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9887Legg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9888Legg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9889Legg Mason ClearBridge Global EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9890Legg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9891Legg Mason ClearBridge GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9892Legg Mason Clearbridge Tactical Dividend IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9893Legg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9894Legg Mason ClearBridge US AppreciationLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9895Legg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability LeadersLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9896Legg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9897Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9898Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9899Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9900Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket