Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751KBC Select Investors SRI Defensive Flexible AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9752KBC Spectrum CurrenciesKBC FCP FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9753KBC Strategisch ObligatiedepotKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9754KBC Value Senesor FebKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9755KBCAM Centa DefensiveKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9756KBCAM Centa DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9757KBCAM Centea Click Europe SurplusKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9758KBCAM Centea MixKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9759KBCAM Centea Mix EuropeKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9760KBCAM Centea Mix WorldKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9761KBCAM Centea Quality StocksKBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9762KBCAM Click CSOB Duo BonusKBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9763KBCAM EquiMax AsiaKBC Specialist SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
9764KBCAM EquiMax JumpstartKBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9765KBCAM EquiMaxi Eco Jumpstart 800KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9766KBCAM Equiplus Absolute PerformanceKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9767KBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9768KBCAM Equities Jump SustainablesKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9769KBCAM Equity CSOB BRICKBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9770KBCAM Equity Hi Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9771KBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9772KBCAM Fivest EurolandKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9773KBCAM In.Flanders IndexKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9774KBCAM Inst Cash EuroKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9775KBCAM Privileged Portfolio DefensiveKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9776KBCAM Privileged Portfolio DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9777KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9778KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9779KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9780KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9781KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9782KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9783KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9784KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9785KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9786KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9787KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9788KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9789KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9790KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Real EstateKBC Specialist SicavsPropertyEURadd to basket
9791KBCAM Sivek Global HighKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9792KBCAM Sivek Global LowKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9793KBCAM Sivek Global MediumKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9794KBI Diversified GrowthKBI Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9795KBI Eurozone Passive 5 Year Fixed InterestKBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9796KBI Institutional 50/50 Global/Eurozone EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9797KBI Institutional AgriKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9798KBI Institutional Developed EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityGBPadd to basket
9799KBI Institutional Dividend Plus GlobalKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9800KBI Institutional Emerging Markets EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityGBPadd to basket
9801KBI Institutional Energy SolutionsKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9802KBI Institutional GESSKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9803KBI Institutional Global ESG EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9804KBI Institutional Long Bond PlusKBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9805KBI Institutional North America EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9806KBI Institutional WaterKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
9807KBL Arcobaleno Top 30KBL European Private BankersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9808KBL Croissance PMEKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9809KBL EPB Bond AllocationKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9810KBL EPB Bond High Yield EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9811KBL EPB Equity Best Dividend EuroKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9812KBL EPB Equity Europe ValueKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9813KBL EPB Equity North America ValueKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
9814KBL EPB FlagshipKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9815KBL EPB Flexible 25/75Kredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9816KBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
9817KBL EPB Monetary USDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
9818KBL FlexibleKBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9819KBL Government Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9820KBL Harmonie 50KBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9821KBL Key EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9822KBL Key Global EmergingKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9823KBL Key Natural Resources EquitiesKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9824KBL Key North AmericaKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
9825KBL MonetaireKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9826KBL MonetaryKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketAUDadd to basket
9827KBL Obligations EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9828KBL Richelieu Europe QualityKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9829KBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9830KBL Richelieu FranceKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9831KBL Richelieu Rendement 2017KBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9832KBL Richelieu SpecialKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9833KBL Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9834Kempen (Lux) Euro CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9835Kempen (Lux) Euro Credit PlusKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9836Kempen (Lux) Euro High Grade GovernmentKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9837Kempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9838Kempen (Lux) European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9839Kempen (Lux) European SmallcapKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9840Kempen (Lux) Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9841Kempen (Lux) Global PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9842Kempen (Lux) Global Property Fundamental IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9843Kempen (Lux) Global Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9844Kempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9845Kempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9846Kempen (Lux) Sustainable Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9847Kempen Alternative Investment AllocationKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9848Kempen Best Selection European PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9849Kempen European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9850Kempen European Property IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9851Kempen Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9852Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 2Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9853Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 3Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9854Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 4Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9855Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 5Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9856Kempen OrangeKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9857Kempen Oranje ParticipatiesKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9858Kenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9859Kenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9860Kenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9861Kenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9862Kenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9863Kenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9864Kenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9865Kenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9866Kenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9867Kenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9868Kenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9869Kenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9870Kenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9871Kenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9872Kenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9873Kenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9874Kenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9875Kenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9876Kenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9877Kenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9878Kenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9879Kenanga Principal Protected IncomeKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9880Kenanga Shariah BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9881Kenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9882Kenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9883Keppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
9884Keppler Global Value LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
9885Keren CorporateKeren FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9886Keren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9887Keren K Invest FranceKeren FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
9888Keren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9889Kestrel Global PortfolioKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9890Keyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
9891KHG BalancedCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9892KHG Diversified IncomeCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9893KHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9894KIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9895KIC European EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
9896KIC Global BondKuwait Investment CompanyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9897KIC North American EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9898KIC Pacific EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9899KIM Korea NavigatorLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9900Kit TradingVulpes Investment Management PHedgeUSDadd to basket