Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751LCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9752LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9753LCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9754LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9755LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9756LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9757LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9758LCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9759LCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9760LCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9761LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9762LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9763LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9764LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9765LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9766LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9767LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9768LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9769LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9770LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9771LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9772LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9773LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9774LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9775LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9776LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9777LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9778Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
9779Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9780Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9781Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9782Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9783Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9784Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9785Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9786Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9787Legg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9788Legg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9789Legg Mason Brandywine Global US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9790Legg Mason ClearBridge Global EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9791Legg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9792Legg Mason ClearBridge GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9793Legg Mason Clearbridge Tactical Dividend IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9794Legg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9795Legg Mason ClearBridge US AppreciationLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9796Legg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability LeadersLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9797Legg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9798Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9799Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9800Legg Mason EnTrust Permal Alternative Income StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9801Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9802Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9803Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9804Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9805Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Emerging MarketsLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9806Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9807Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9808Legg Mason Martin Currie Japan Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9809Legg Mason Martin Currie Southeast Asia TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9810Legg Mason QIF Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9811Legg Mason QS BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9812Legg Mason QS ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9813Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9814Legg Mason QS GrowthLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9815Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9816Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9817Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9818Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9819Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9820Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9821Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9822Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9823Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9824Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9825Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9826Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9827Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9828Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9829Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Total Return BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9830Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9831Legg Mason Western Asset Euro High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9832Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9833Legg Mason Western Asset Global Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9834Legg Mason Western Asset Global CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9835Legg Mason Western Asset Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9836Legg Mason Western Asset Global Inflation ManagementLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9837Legg Mason Western Asset Global Multi StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9838Legg Mason Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9839Legg Mason Western Asset Macro Opportunities BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9840Legg Mason Western Asset Multi Asset CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9841Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration Blue Chip BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9842Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration High Income BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9843Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9844Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore DollarLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Money MarketSGDadd to basket
9845Legg Mason Western Asset Structured OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9846Legg Mason Western Asset UK Investment Grade CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9847Legg Mason Western Asset US Adjustable RateLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9848Legg Mason Western Asset US Core BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9849Legg Mason Western Asset US Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9850Legg Mason Western Asset US Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9851Legg Mason Western Asset US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9852Legg Mason Western Asset US Money MarketLegg Mason Global Funds PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9853Legg Mason Western Asset US Mortgage Backed SecuritiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9854Legg Mason Western Asset US Short-Term GovernmentLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9855Lemanik Active Short Term CreditLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9856Lemanik Adwise BondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9857Lemanik Adwise Long/ShortLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9858Lemanik All StarsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9859Lemanik Asian OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9860Lemanik BO IV Bordier Core Holdings EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9861Lemanik BO IV Bordier Euro Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9862Lemanik BO IV Bordier Global Emerging MarketLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9863Lemanik BO IV Bordier Satellite Equity EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9864Lemanik BO IV Bordier US Select EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9865Lemanik BO IV Bordier USD Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9866Lemanik Defensive OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9867Lemanik Eleva Absolute Return EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9868Lemanik European Special SituationsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9869Lemanik Flex Quantitative HR6Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9870Lemanik Flex StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9871Lemanik Galloway Monthly Income Emerging Markets High Yield BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9872Lemanik Global BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9873Lemanik Global StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
9874Lemanik High GrowthLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9875Lemanik ItalyLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9876Lemanik Miller Howard SICAV - American Energy Drill Bit to Burner TipLemanik Asset Management S.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9877Lemanik Selected BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9878Lemanik SpringLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9879Lemanik World DaytonaLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9880Leo Portfolios SIF First European GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9881Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DefensiveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9882Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9883Leo Portfolios SIF PetramFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9884LEsprit du LuxeSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
9885Levendi Thornbridge Stable ReturnThornbridge Investment ManagemMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9886Leveraged Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
9887LF Woodford Equity Income FeederWoodford Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
9888LFIP Leaders EmergentsLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
9889LFIS Vision Credit OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9890LFIS Vision Premia OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9891LFIS Vision UCITS CreditLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9892LFIS Vision UCITS Enhanced Long VolLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9893LFIS Vision UCITS PremiaLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9894LFIS Vision UCITS Premia AccessLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9895LFIS Vision UCITS-Equity DefenderLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9896LFP Absolute Emerging DebtLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9897LFP Athena Global OpportunitiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9898LFP Beobank CoreLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9899LFP Euro InflationLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9900LFP Forum Global Real Estate SecuritiesLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEURadd to basket