Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751KBI Institutional Dividend Plus GlobalKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9752KBI Institutional Emerging Markets EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityGBPadd to basket
9753KBI Institutional Energy SolutionsKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9754KBI Institutional GESSKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9755KBI Institutional Global ESG EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9756KBI Institutional Long Bond PlusKBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9757KBI Institutional North America EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9758KBI Institutional WaterKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
9759KBL Croissance PMEKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9760KBL EPB Bond AllocationKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9761KBL EPB Bond High Yield EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9762KBL EPB Equity Best Dividend EuroKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9763KBL EPB Equity Europe ValueKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9764KBL EPB Equity North America ValueKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
9765KBL EPB FlagshipKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9766KBL EPB Flexible 25/75Kredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9767KBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
9768KBL EPB Monetary USDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
9769KBL FlexibleKBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9770KBL Government Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9771KBL Harmonie 50KBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9772KBL Key EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9773KBL Key Global EmergingKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9774KBL Key Natural Resources EquitiesKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9775KBL Key North AmericaKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
9776KBL MonetaireKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9777KBL MonetaryKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketAUDadd to basket
9778KBL Obligations EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9779KBL Richelieu Europe QualityKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9780KBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9781KBL Richelieu FranceKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9782KBL Richelieu Rendement 2017KBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9783KBL Richelieu SpecialKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9784KBL Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9785Kempen (Lux) Euro CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9786Kempen (Lux) Euro Credit PlusKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9787Kempen (Lux) Euro High Grade GovernmentKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9788Kempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9789Kempen (Lux) European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9790Kempen (Lux) European SmallcapKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9791Kempen (Lux) Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9792Kempen (Lux) Global PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9793Kempen (Lux) Global Property Fundamental IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9794Kempen (Lux) Global Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9795Kempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9796Kempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9797Kempen (Lux) Sustainable Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9798Kempen Alternative Investment AllocationKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9799Kempen Best Selection European PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9800Kempen European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9801Kempen Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9802Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 2Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9803Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 3Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9804Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 4Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9805Kempen Kempen Profielfonds 5Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9806Kempen OrangeKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9807Kempen Oranje ParticipatiesKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9808Kenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9809Kenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9810Kenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9811Kenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9812Kenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9813Kenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9814Kenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9815Kenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9816Kenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9817Kenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9818Kenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9819Kenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9820Kenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9821Kenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9822Kenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9823Kenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9824Kenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9825Kenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9826Kenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9827Kenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9828Kenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9829Kenanga Principal Protected IncomeKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9830Kenanga Shariah BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9831Kenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9832Kenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9833KEOX Yield PLUSIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9834Keppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
9835Keppler Global Value LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
9836Keren CorporateKeren FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9837Keren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9838Keren K Invest FranceKeren FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
9839Keren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9840Kestrel Global PortfolioKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9841Keyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
9842KHG BalancedCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9843KHG Diversified IncomeCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9844KHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9845KIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9846KIC European EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEURadd to basket
9847KIC Global BondKuwait Investment CompanyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9848KIC North American EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9849KIC Pacific EquitiesKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
9850KIM Korea NavigatorLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9851Kit TradingVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
9852Kite Sicav Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9853KIVAM Korea ValueLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9854Klassik AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9855Klassik Aktien Emerging MarketsRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9856Klassik Aktien EuropaRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9857Klassik AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9858Klassik Dollar ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9859Klassik Dynamic AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9860Klassik Invest AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9861Klassik Invest Aktien IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9862Klassik Invest AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9863Klassik Invest Anleihen IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9864Klassik Nachhaltigkeit MixRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9865Klassik Nachhaltigkeit SolideRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9866Klassik ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9867Klassik Spar PlusRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9868KLS Zebra Global Equity Beta NeutralKepler Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
9869KMG Alternative InvestmentKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9870KMG London Actively Managed PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9871KMG The Castel Commercial PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9872KMG The Castel PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9873KMG Valais Diversified OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9874KMG Valais Medical OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEURadd to basket
9875KMG Wren RetirementKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9876Kotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9877Kotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9878Kotak India Fixed IncomeKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9879Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9880Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9881Kotak India Mid CapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
9882Kotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9883KS Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9884L&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9885L&G Diversified EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9886L&G Diversified USDLegal & General Investment ManEquityUSDadd to basket
9887L&G Emerging Markets Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9888L&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (Local Currency) IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9889L&G Euro Treasury Bond IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9890L&G Europe Ex UK Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9891L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR IIILegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9892L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR IVLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9893L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR VLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9894L&G North American Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9895L&G World Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9896La Fayette OpportunityLa FayetteHedgeEURadd to basket
9897La Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9898La Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9899La Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9900La Mondiale European EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEURadd to basket