Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901La Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9902La Mondiale International EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9903La Mondiale Japanese EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9904La Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9905La Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9906La Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9907La Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9908Laffitte Risk Arbitrage UcitsLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9909Lakefield Dynamic Global CoreLakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9910Lancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
9911Lannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
9912Lannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
9913Lannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9914Lannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9915Lannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9916Lannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9917Lanner SICAV PLCBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSDadd to basket
9918LANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9919Lapis Top 25 Dividend YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9920Large Cap Enhanced CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9921Large Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9922Lasixx ForteIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
9923Lazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9924Lazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9925Lazard Diversified ReturnLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9926Lazard Emerging Markets BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9927Lazard Emerging Markets Core EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9928Lazard Emerging Markets Debt BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9929Lazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9930Lazard Emerging Markets Local DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9931Lazard Emerging Markets Total Return DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9932Lazard Emerging WorldLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9933Lazard European AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeEURadd to basket
9934Lazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEURadd to basket
9935Lazard Global Active Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9936Lazard Global Active Emerging Market EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9937Lazard Global Active European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9938Lazard Global Active Global High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9939Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9940Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9941Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9942Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9943Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9944Lazard Global Hexagon EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9945Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9946Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9947Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9948Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9949Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9950Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9951Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9952Lazard Japanese Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9953Lazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9954Lazard MenaLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9955Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9956Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9957Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
9958Lazard Objectif Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9959Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9960Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9961Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9962Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9963Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9964Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9965Lazard Objectif Alpha ObligataireLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9966Lazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9967Lazard Objectif Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9968Lazard Objectif Convertible ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9969Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9970Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9971Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9972Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9973Lazard Objectif Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9974Lazard Objectif DividendesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9975Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9976Lazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9977Lazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9978Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9979Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9980Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9981Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9982Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9983Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9984Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9985Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9986Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9987Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9988Lazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9989Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9990Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9991Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9992Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9993Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9994Lazard Objectif Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9995Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9996Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9997Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9998Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9999Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10000Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
10001Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
10002Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
10003Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
10004LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10005LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10006LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10007LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10008LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10009LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10010LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10011LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10012LBBW World Equity PortfolioLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10013LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10014LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10015LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10016LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10017LCL Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10018LCL Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10019LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
10020LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10021LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10022LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10023LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10024LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10025LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10026LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10027LCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10028LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10029LCL Echus PeaAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10030LCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10031LCL Mgest 100Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10032LCL Mgest 60Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10033LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10034LCL Monetaire JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10035LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10036LCL Obligations Court Terme EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10037LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10038LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10039LCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10040LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10041LCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10042LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10043LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10044LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10045LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10046LCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10047LCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10048LCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10049LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10050LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket