Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9902Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9903Lazard Objectif Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9904Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9905Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9906Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9907Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9908Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9909Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9910Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9911Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9912Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9913LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9914LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9915LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9916LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9917LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9918LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9919LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9920LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9921LBBW World Equity PortfolioLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9922LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9923LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9924LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9925LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9926LCL Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9927LCL Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9928LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
9929LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9930LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9931LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9932LCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9933LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9934LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9935LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9936LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9937LCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9938LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9939LCL Echus PeaAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9940LCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9941LCL Mgest 100Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9942LCL Mgest 60Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9943LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9944LCL Monetaire JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9945LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9946LCL Obligations 24 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9947LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9948LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9949LCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9950LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9951LCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9952LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9953LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9954LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9955LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9956LCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9957LCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9958LCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9959LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9960LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9961LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9962LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9963LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9964LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9965LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9966LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9967LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9968LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9969LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9970LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9971LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9972LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9973LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9974LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9975LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9976Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
9977Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9978Legg Mason Asian Enterprise TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9979Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9980Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9981Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9982Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9983Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9984Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9985Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9986Legg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9987Legg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9988Legg Mason Brandywine Global US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9989Legg Mason ClearBridge Global EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9990Legg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9991Legg Mason ClearBridge GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9992Legg Mason Clearbridge Tactical Dividend IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9993Legg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9994Legg Mason ClearBridge US AppreciationLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9995Legg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability LeadersLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9996Legg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9997Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9998Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9999Legg Mason EnTrust Permal Alternative Income StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
10000Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10001Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10002Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10003Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
10004Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10005Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10006Legg Mason Martin Currie Japan Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
10007Legg Mason Martin Currie Southeast Asia TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
10008Legg Mason QIF Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
10009Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10010Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10011Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10012Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10013Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10014Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10015Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10016Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10017Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10018Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10019Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10020Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10021Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10022Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10023Legg Mason Singapore Opportunities TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
10024Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10025Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10026Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10027Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10028Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Total Return BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10029Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10030Legg Mason Western Asset Euro High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10031Legg Mason Western Asset Global Blue Chip BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10032Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10033Legg Mason Western Asset Global Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10034Legg Mason Western Asset Global CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10035Legg Mason Western Asset Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10036Legg Mason Western Asset Global Inflation ManagementLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10037Legg Mason Western Asset Global Multi StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10038Legg Mason Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10039Legg Mason Western Asset Macro Opportunities BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10040Legg Mason Western Asset Multi Asset CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10041Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration High Income BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10042Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10043Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore DollarLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Money MarketSGDadd to basket
10044Legg Mason Western Asset Structured OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10045Legg Mason Western Asset UK Investment Grade CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10046Legg Mason Western Asset US Adjustable RateLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10047Legg Mason Western Asset US Core BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10048Legg Mason Western Asset US Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10049Legg Mason Western Asset US Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10050Legg Mason Western Asset US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket