Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901Kite Sicav Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9902KIVAM Korea ValueLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9903Klassik AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9904Klassik Aktien Emerging MarketsRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9905Klassik Aktien EuropaRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9906Klassik AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9907Klassik Dollar ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9908Klassik Dynamic AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9909Klassik Invest AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9910Klassik Invest Aktien IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
9911Klassik Invest AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9912Klassik Invest Anleihen IdeenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9913Klassik ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9914Klassik Spar PlusRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9915Klassik Strategie ErtragRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9916Klassik Strategie WachstumRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9917KMG Alternative InvestmentKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9918KMG London Actively Managed PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9919KMG Montreux Care HomeKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9920KMG The Castel Commercial PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9921KMG The Castel PropertyKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBPadd to basket
9922KMG Valais Diversified OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9923KMG Valais Medical OpportunitiesKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEURadd to basket
9924Kotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9925Kotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9926Kotak India Fixed IncomeKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9927Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9928Kotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9929Kotak India Mid CapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
9930Kotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9931KS Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9932L&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9933L&G Diversified EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9934L&G Diversified USDLegal & General Investment ManEquityUSDadd to basket
9935L&G Emerging Markets Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9936L&G Euro Treasury Bond IndexLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9937L&G Europe Ex UK Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9938L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR IIILegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9939L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR IVLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9940L&G L&G Multi-Index EUR VLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9941L&G North American Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBPadd to basket
9942L&G World Equity IndexLegal & General Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
9943La Fayette OpportunityLa FayetteHedgeEURadd to basket
9944La Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9945La Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9946La Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9947La Mondiale European EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEURadd to basket
9948La Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9949La Mondiale International EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9950La Mondiale Japanese EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9951La Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9952La Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBPadd to basket
9953La Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9954La Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9955Laffitte Risk Arbitrage UcitsLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9956Lakefield Dynamic Global CoreLakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9957Lancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
9958Lannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
9959Lannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
9960Lannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9961Lannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9962Lannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9963Lannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
9964Lanner SICAV PLCBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSDadd to basket
9965LANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9966Lapis Top 25 Dividend YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9967Large Cap Enhanced CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9968Large Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
9969Lasixx ForteIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
9970Lazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9971Lazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9972Lazard Diversified ReturnLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9973Lazard Emerging Markets BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9974Lazard Emerging Markets Core EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9975Lazard Emerging Markets Debt BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9976Lazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9977Lazard Emerging Markets Local DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9978Lazard Emerging Markets Total Return DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9979Lazard Emerging WorldLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9980Lazard European AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeEURadd to basket
9981Lazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEURadd to basket
9982Lazard Global Active Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9983Lazard Global Active Emerging Market EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9984Lazard Global Active European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9985Lazard Global Active Global High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9986Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9987Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9988Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9989Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9990Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9991Lazard Global Hexagon EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9992Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9993Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9994Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9995Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9996Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9997Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9998Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9999Lazard Japanese Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
10000Lazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10001Lazard MenaLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
10002Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10003Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10004Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
10005Lazard Objectif Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10006Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10007Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10008Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10009Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10010Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10011Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10012Lazard Objectif Alpha ObligataireLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10013Lazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10014Lazard Objectif Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10015Lazard Objectif Convertible ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10016Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10017Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10018Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10019Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10020Lazard Objectif Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10021Lazard Objectif DividendesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10022Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10023Lazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10024Lazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10025Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10026Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10027Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10028Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10029Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10030Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10031Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10032Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10033Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10034Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10035Lazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10036Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10037Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10038Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10039Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10040Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10041Lazard Objectif Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10042Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10043Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10044Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10045Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
10046Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10047Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
10048Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
10049Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
10050Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket