Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15189 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901Mirova Euro Sustainable AggregateNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9902Mirova Euro Sustainable Corporate BondsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9903Mirova Euro Sustainable EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9904Mirova Europe Sustainable EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9905Mirova Global Climate ChangeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9906Mirova Global Sustainable EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9907Mistral Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9908MitonOptimal Alternative Strategies Low Correlation GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)HedgeGBPadd to basket
9909MitonOptimal Alternative Strategies Low Correlation USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9910MitonOptimal Core AbsoluteMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9911MitonOptimal Core DiversifiedMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9912MitonOptimal Core Growth +MitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9913MitonOptimal Global Real EstateMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)PropertyUSDadd to basket
9914MitonOptimal Offshore Fixed Interest GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9915MitonOptimal Offshore International Beta EquityMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityUSDadd to basket
9916MitonOptimal Offshore International EquityMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityUSDadd to basket
9917MitonOptimal Offshore Managed FlexibleMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9918MitonOptimal Offshore Special SituationsMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9919MitonOptimal Offshore UK SelectMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBPadd to basket
9920MK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9921ML AQR Global Relative Value UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9922ML Capital Alpha Quest UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
9923ML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
9924ML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9925ML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
9926ML Conquest Star UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
9927ML Diversified Futures UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
9928ML Fenician Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9929ML Gotham US Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9930ML IS Columbus Circle Investors Healthcare Long-Short UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
9931ML IS Marshall Wace Tops UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9932ML IS York Asian Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBPadd to basket
9933ML IS York Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
9934ML KLS Fixed Income UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9935ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity AlphaMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
9936ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced BetaMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
9937ML Millburn Diversified UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
9938ML Och Ziff European Multi-Strategy UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9939ML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9940ML Willowbridge Praxis Global Macro UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
9941ML ZEAL Voyage Greater China UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
9942MM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9943MM Composition AmeriqueBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
9944MM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
9945MM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9946MMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9947MMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9948MMA Euro ActionsCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9949MMA Euro souverainCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9950MMA Europe Hors EuroCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9951MMA ImmobilierCovea Finance SASPropertyEURadd to basket
9952MMA Multi EmergentsCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9953MMA Multi small cap EuropeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9954MMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9955MMA Multigestion MondeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9956MMA Oblig InterCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9957MMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9958MMA Opportunites InternationalesCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9959MMA Perspectives PMECovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
9960Momentum Discipline & Diversified BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9961Momentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9962Momentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9963Momentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9964Momentum Global BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9965Momentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9966Momentum Global EquityMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9967Momentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9968Momentum MF Global Houseview 15%Momentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
9969Momentum MF International EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
9970Moneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
9971Moneta Micro EnterprisesMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9972Moneta Multi CapsMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9973MonetaireAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9974Money Market ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9975MonocleCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9976Monolith N VMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9977Mont Blanc China OpportunityVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKDadd to basket
9978Mont Blanc Global High Yield BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9979Montanaro European IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
9980Montanaro European MidCapMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
9981Montanaro European Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
9982Montanaro UK IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
9983Montanaro UK Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
9984Monte Rosa 2008FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9985Monte Rosa 2011FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9986Monte Rosa Co-Investments IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
9987Monte Rosa Real Estate 2012FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
9988Monte Rosa Secondary IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9989Montello Real Estate OpportunityLendInvest CapitalPropertyGBPadd to basket
9990MontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
9991MontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
9992MontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
9993MontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
9994Montsegur DefensifMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9995Montsegur OpportunitiesMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
9996Montsegur PerpestivesMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
9997Montsegur RendementMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
9998Montsegur SecuriteeMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9999Monyx Strategi BalanseradNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10000Monyx Strategi OffensivNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
10001Monyx Strategi RantaNordic Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10002Monyx Strategi Sverige VarldenNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10003Monyx Strategi TrygghetNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10004Monyx Strategi VarldenNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10005Monyx Svenska AktierNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
10006Monyx TillvaxtmarknaderNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10007MORA Absolute ReturnMORA Funds SicavStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
10008Mora EUR BondMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10009Mora Europe EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10010Mora Iberian EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10011Mora Manager Selection Emerging EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10012Mora Manager Selection Japan EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
10013Mora Multistrategy FIMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10014Mora US EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10015Mora USD BondMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10016Morant Wright Fuji YieldMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10017Morant Wright SakuraMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPYadd to basket
10018Morg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10019Morg Stnly Asia OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10020Morg Stnly Asian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10021Morg Stnly Asian Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10022Morg Stnly Asian PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
10023Morg Stnly Asia-Pacific EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10024Morg Stnly Breakout NationsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10025Morg Stnly Diversified Alpha PlusMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10026Morg Stnly Diversified Alpha Plus Low VolatilityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10027Morg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
10028Morg Stnly Emerging Leaders EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10029Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10030Morg Stnly Emerging Markets DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10031Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10032Morg Stnly Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10033Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10034Morg Stnly Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10035Morg Stnly Euro Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10036Morg Stnly Euro Strategic BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10037Morg Stnly European ChampionsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
10038Morg Stnly European Currencies High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10039Morg Stnly European Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
10040Morg Stnly European PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEURadd to basket
10041Morg Stnly Eurozone Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
10042Morg Stnly Frontier Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10043Morg Stnly Global Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10044Morg Stnly Global AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10045Morg Stnly Global BalancedMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10046Morg Stnly Global Balanced DefensiveMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10047Morg Stnly Global Balanced IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10048Morg Stnly Global Balanced Risk ControlMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10049Morg Stnly Global BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10050Morg Stnly Global BrandsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket