Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17354 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9902Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9903Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9904Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9905Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9906Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9907Legg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9908Legg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9909Legg Mason ClearBridge Global EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9910Legg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9911Legg Mason ClearBridge GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9912Legg Mason Clearbridge Tactical Dividend IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9913Legg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9914Legg Mason ClearBridge US AppreciationLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9915Legg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability LeadersLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9916Legg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap GrowthLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9917Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9918Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9919Legg Mason EnTrust Permal Alternative Income StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeEURadd to basket
9920Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9921Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9922Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9923Legg Mason Martin Currie Australia Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityAUDadd to basket
9924Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9925Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9926Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9927Legg Mason Martin Currie Japan Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9928Legg Mason Martin Currie North AmericanLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9929Legg Mason Martin Currie Southeast Asia TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9930Legg Mason QIF Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9931Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9932Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9933Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9934Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9935Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9936Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9937Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9938Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9939Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9940Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9941Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9942Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9943Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9944Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9945Legg Mason Singapore Opportunities TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9946Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9947Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9948Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9949Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9950Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Total Return BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9951Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9952Legg Mason Western Asset Euro High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9953Legg Mason Western Asset Global Blue Chip BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9954Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9955Legg Mason Western Asset Global Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9956Legg Mason Western Asset Global CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9957Legg Mason Western Asset Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9958Legg Mason Western Asset Global Inflation ManagementLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9959Legg Mason Western Asset Global Multi StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9960Legg Mason Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9961Legg Mason Western Asset Macro Opportunities BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9962Legg Mason Western Asset Multi Asset CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9963Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration High Income BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9964Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9965Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore DollarLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Money MarketSGDadd to basket
9966Legg Mason Western Asset Structured OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9967Legg Mason Western Asset UK Investment Grade CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9968Legg Mason Western Asset US Adjustable RateLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9969Legg Mason Western Asset US Core BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9970Legg Mason Western Asset US Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9971Legg Mason Western Asset US Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9972Legg Mason Western Asset US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9973Legg Mason Western Asset US Money MarketLegg Mason Global Funds PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9974Legg Mason Western Asset US Mortgage Backed SecuritiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9975Legg Mason Western Asset US Short-Term GovernmentLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9976Lemanik Active Short Term CreditLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9977Lemanik Adwise BondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9978Lemanik Adwise Long/ShortLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9979Lemanik All StarsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9980Lemanik Asian OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9981Lemanik BO IV Bordier Core Holdings EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9982Lemanik BO IV Bordier Euro Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9983Lemanik BO IV Bordier Global Emerging MarketLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9984Lemanik BO IV Bordier Satellite Equity EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9985Lemanik BO IV Bordier US Select EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9986Lemanik BO IV Bordier USD Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9987Lemanik Defensive OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9988Lemanik Eleva Absolute Return EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9989Lemanik European Special SituationsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9990Lemanik Flex Quantitative HR6Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9991Lemanik Flex StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9992Lemanik Galloway Monthly Income Emerging Markets High Yield BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9993Lemanik Global StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
9994Lemanik High GrowthLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9995Lemanik ItalyLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9996Lemanik Miller Howard SICAV - American Energy Drill Bit to Burner TipLemanik Asset Management S.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9997Lemanik Selected BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9998Lemanik SpringLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9999Lemanik World DaytonaLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10000Leo Portfolios SIF First European GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10001Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DefensiveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10002Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10003Leo Portfolios SIF PetramFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10004LEsprit du LuxeSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
10005Leveraged Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
10006LFIP Leaders EmergentsLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10007LFIS VISION Credit OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10008LFIS Vision Premia OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10009LFIS Vision UCITS CreditLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10010LFIS Vision UCITS Enhanced Long VolLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10011LFIS Vision UCITS PremiaLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10012LFP Absolute Emerging DebtLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10013LFP AllocationLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10014LFP Athena Global OpportunitiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10015LFP Beobank CoreLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10016LFP Equity DefenderLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10017LFP Euro InflationLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10018LFP Forum Global Real Estate SecuritiesLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEURadd to basket
10019LFP GTS ReactifLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10020LFP I SICAV SIF SA ASG Dynamic IncomeLuxembourg Fund Partners SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10021LFP I SICAV SIF SA Equity PowerLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityEURadd to basket
10022LFP Inflection Point Global EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10023LFP Inflection Point Gonet Swiss EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityCHFadd to basket
10024LFP JKC Asia BondLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10025LFP JKC Asia Bond 2023La Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10026LFP JKC Asia EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
10027LFP JKC China EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
10028LFP LFP Obligations EmergentesLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10029LFP LFP Opportunity Delff Senior Corporate LoansLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10030LFP LFP R2P Global High YieldLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10031LFP Multi-Asset IncomeLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10032LFP Multistrategies ObligatairesLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10033LFP Opportunity - DELFF Euro High ReturnLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10034LFP Opportunity - Euro Short Duration High YieldLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10035LFP Opportunity Corporate Bond PortfolioLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10036LFP ProtectauxLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10037LFP R2P Global CreditLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10038LFP Rendement Global 2020 USDLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10039LFP Skybound Global Asset AllocationLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10040LFP Stonebridge UK Value OpportunitiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityGBPadd to basket
10041LFP Zero CarbonLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10042LFPartners Investment The AEON ActiveLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityUSDadd to basket
10043LFPartners Investment The AEON BalancedLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10044LFPartners Investment The AEON CautiousLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10045LGBR AscensionLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10046LGBR Ascension Closed EndLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10047LGIM Sterling Liquidity PlusLGIM Liquidity Fund PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10048LGLOBAL Asia High Dividend EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10049LGLOBAL Asian High Conviction EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
10050LGT (Lie) Cat BondLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket