Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17305 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9902Legg Mason Martin Currie Australia Equity IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityAUDadd to basket
9903Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9904Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9905Legg Mason Martin Currie Global ResourcesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9906Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9907Legg Mason Martin Currie Japan Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9908Legg Mason Martin Currie North AmericanLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9909Legg Mason Permal Alternative Income StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
9910Legg Mason QIF Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
9911Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9912Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9913Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9914Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9915Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9916Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9917Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset US PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9918Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9919Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9920Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9921Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9922Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
9923Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9924Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
9925Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9926Legg Mason Western Asset Asian EnterpriseLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9927Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9928Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9929Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9930Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Total Return BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9931Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9932Legg Mason Western Asset Euro High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9933Legg Mason Western Asset Global Blue Chip BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9934Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9935Legg Mason Western Asset Global Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9936Legg Mason Western Asset Global CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9937Legg Mason Western Asset Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9938Legg Mason Western Asset Global Inflation ManagementLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9939Legg Mason Western Asset Global Multi StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9940Legg Mason Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9941Legg Mason Western Asset Macro Opportunities BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9942Legg Mason Western Asset Multi Asset CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9943Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration High Income BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9944Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
9945Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore DollarLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Money MarketSGDadd to basket
9946Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore OpportunitiesLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9947Legg Mason Western Asset Southeast Asia Special Situations TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
9948Legg Mason Western Asset Structured OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9949Legg Mason Western Asset UK Investment Grade CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9950Legg Mason Western Asset US Adjustable RateLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9951Legg Mason Western Asset US Core BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9952Legg Mason Western Asset US Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9953Legg Mason Western Asset US Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9954Legg Mason Western Asset US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9955Legg Mason Western Asset US Money MarketLegg Mason Global Funds PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9956Legg Mason Western Asset US Mortgage Backed SecuritiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9957Legg Mason Western Asset US Short-Term GovernmentLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9958Lemanik Active Short Term CreditLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9959Lemanik Adwise BondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9960Lemanik Adwise Long/ShortLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9961Lemanik All StarsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9962Lemanik Asian OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9963Lemanik BO IV Bordier Core Holdings EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9964Lemanik BO IV Bordier Euro Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9965Lemanik BO IV Bordier Global Emerging MarketLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9966Lemanik BO IV Bordier Satellite Equity EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9967Lemanik BO IV Bordier US Select EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9968Lemanik BO IV Bordier USD Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9969Lemanik Defensive OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9970Lemanik Eleva Absolute Return EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9971Lemanik European Special SituationsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9972Lemanik Flex Quantitative HR6Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9973Lemanik Flex StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9974Lemanik Global StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
9975Lemanik High GrowthLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
9976Lemanik ItalyLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9977Lemanik Miller Howard SICAV - American Energy Drill Bit to Burner TipLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
9978Lemanik Selected BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9979Lemanik SpringLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9980Lemanik World DaytonaLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9981Leo Portfolios SIF First European GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
9982Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DefensiveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9983Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9984Leo Portfolios SIF PetramFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9985LEsprit du LuxeSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
9986Leveraged Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
9987LFIP Leaders EmergentsLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
9988LFIS VISION Credit OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9989LFIS Vision Premia OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9990LFIS Vision UCITS CreditLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9991LFIS Vision UCITS Enhanced Long VolLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9992LFIS Vision UCITS PremiaLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
9993LFP Absolute Emerging DebtLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9994LFP Athena Global OpportunitiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9995LFP Beobank CoreLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9996LFP Equity DefenderLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
9997LFP Euro InflationLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9998LFP Forum Global Real Estate SecuritiesLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEURadd to basket
9999LFP GTS ReactifLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10000LFP I SICAV SIF SA ASG Dynamic IncomeLuxembourg Fund Partners SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10001LFP I SICAV SIF SA BlackStar CommoditiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10002LFP I SICAV SIF SA Equity PowerLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityEURadd to basket
10003LFP I SICAV SIF SA Global StrategyLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
10004LFP I SICAV SIF SA NCC Multi-Asset High YieldLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10005LFP I SICAV SIF SA NCC Multi-Asset Low RiskLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10006LFP Inflection Point Global EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10007LFP Inflection Point Gonet Swiss EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityCHFadd to basket
10008LFP JKC Asia BondLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10009LFP JKC Asia EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
10010LFP JKC China EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
10011LFP LFP Obligations EmergentesLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10012LFP LFP Opportunity Delff Senior Corporate LoansLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10013LFP LFP R2P Global High YieldLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10014LFP Multi-Asset IncomeLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10015LFP Multistrategies ObligatairesLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10016LFP Opportunity - DELFF Euro High ReturnLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10017LFP Opportunity - Euro Short Duration High YieldLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10018LFP ProtectauxLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10019LFP R2P Global CreditLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10020LFP Rendement Global 2020 USDLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10021LFP Skybound Global Asset AllocationLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10022LFP Stonebridge UK Value OpportunitiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityGBPadd to basket
10023LFP Zero CarbonLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10024LFPartners Investment The AEON ActiveLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityUSDadd to basket
10025LFPartners Investment The AEON BalancedLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10026LFPartners Investment The AEON CautiousLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10027LGBR AscensionLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10028LGBR Ascension Closed EndLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10029LGIM Sterling Liquidity PlusLGIM Liquidity Fund PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10030LGLOBAL Asia High Dividend EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10031LGLOBAL Asian High Conviction EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
10032LGT (Lie) Cat BondLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10033LGT (Lux) I Cat BondLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10034LGT (Lux) I Granite ILSLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10035LGT (Lux) I ILS PlusLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10036LGT (Lux) II ILOLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10037LGT (Lux) II SupercatLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10038LGT Alpha Generix ConvergenceLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10039LGT Alpha Generix Global Income UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
10040LGT Alpha Generix Long Volatility UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10041LGT Alpha Generix MomentumLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10042LGT Alpha Generix TacticalLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10043LGT Alpha IndexingLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10044LGT Bond EMMA LCLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10045LGT Bond EMMA QualityLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10046LGT Bond Fund Global Inflation LinkedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10047LGT Bond Global Inflation LinkedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10048LGT Bond QualityLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10049LGT Commodity DiversifiedLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10050LGT Crown Managed Futures UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket