Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201Libra Versatile ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10202LifeEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10203LiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10204LiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10205LIM Asia Multi StrategyLim Advisors (Hong Kong)HedgeUSDadd to basket
10206LIM JapanLim Advisors (Hong Kong)HedgeUSDadd to basket
10207Limited Duration CreditColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10208Lindsell Train Global EquityLindsell TrainEquityGBPadd to basket
10209Lindsell Train Japanese EquityLindsell TrainEquityJPYadd to basket
10210Linear Special BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10211Lingohr Amerika Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
10212Lingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
10213Lingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
10214Lingohr Europe EquityAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10215Lingohr Global EquityAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10216Lingohr Global Equity TraditionalAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10217Lingohr Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
10218LionGlobal Asia BondLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10219LionGlobal Asia PacificLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10220LionGlobal ChinaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
10221LionGlobal China GrowthLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10222LionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10223LionGlobal IndiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10224LionGlobal Infinity European Stock IndexLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10225LionGlobal Infinity Global Stock IndexLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10226LionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock IndexLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10227LionGlobal JapanLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10228LionGlobal Japan GrowthLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10229LionGlobal KoreaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10230LionGlobal MalaysiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10231LionGlobal Multi IncomeLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
10232LionGlobal SGD Money MarketLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
10233LionGlobal Short Duration BondLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10234LionGlobal Singapore BalancedLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
10235LionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income InvestmentLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10236LionGlobal Singapore TrustLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10237LionGlobal Singapore/MalaysiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10238LionGlobal South East AsiaLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10239LionGlobal TaiwanLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10240LionGlobal ThailandLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10241LionGlobal VietnamLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10242Liontrust GF Asia IncomeLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEURadd to basket
10243Liontrust GF European Smaller CompaniesLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEURadd to basket
10244Liontrust GF European Strategic EquityLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEURadd to basket
10245Liontrust GF Macro Equity IncomeLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10246Liontrust GF Special SituationsLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10247Liontrust GF UK GrowthLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
10248LLB Abalone Dynamic Trend AllocationLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10249LLB Aktien 50 LeadersLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10250LLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEURadd to basket
10251LLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10252LLB Aktien Immobilien GlobalLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
10253LLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10254LLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPYadd to basket
10255LLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10256LLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10257LLB AMCFM Equity Asia OpportunitiesLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10258LLB AMCFM Equity Global WaterLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10259LLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals UniverseLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10260LLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10261LLB AMCFM European SelectLLB Fund Services AGEquityEURadd to basket
10262LLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10263LLB ASPOMA China OpportunitiesLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10264LLB ASPOMA Japan OpportunitiesLLB Fund Services AGEquityEURadd to basket
10265LLB B&I Pacific Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSDadd to basket
10266LLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSDadd to basket
10267LLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10268LLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10269LLB Classic Value EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10270LLB Craton Cap Precious MetalLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10271LLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10272LLB DefensiveLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10273LLB EMF MicrofinanceLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10274LLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
10275LLB FAM Hedge SelectionLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEURadd to basket
10276LLB GeldmarktLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
10277LLB Helvetic Trust Strategic BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10278LLB Inflation ProtectLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10279LLB M&C Small Caps SchweizLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10280LLB Obligationen CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10281LLB Obligationen EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10282LLB Obligationen Euro AlternativLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10283LLB Obligationen GlobalLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10284LLB Obligationen Inflation LinkedLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10285LLB Obligationen USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10286LLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10287LLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10288LLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10289LLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10290LLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10291LLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10292LLB Solidus R3LLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
10293LLB Srtategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10294LLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10295LLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10296LLB Strategie BPVVLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10297LLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10298LLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10299LLB Strategie FestverzinslichLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10300LLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10301LLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10302LLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10303LLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10304LLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10305LLB WandelanleihenLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10306LLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10307Lloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10308Lloyds EuropeanLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10309Lloyds GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10310Lloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10311Lloyds InternationalLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10312Lloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10313Lloyds Multi Strategy AggressiveLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10314Lloyds Multi Strategy ConservativeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10315Lloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ GrowthLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
10316Lloyds Multi Strategy GrowthLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10317Lloyds North AmericanLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10318Lloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10319Lloyds UKLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10320Lloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10321LO Absolute Return BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10322LO All RoadsLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10323LO All Roads ConservativeLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10324LO All Roads GrowthLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10325LO Alpha JapanLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
10326LO Alternative Risk PremiaLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10327LO Alternative Risk Premia v300Lombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10328LO Asia High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10329LO Asia Value BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10330LO CAT BondsLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10331LO Commodity Risk PremiaLombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10332LO Continental Europe Family LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10333LO Continental Europe Small & Mid LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10334LO Convertible BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10335LO Convertible Bond AsiaLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10336LO Emerging Equity Factor EnhancedLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10337LO Emerging High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10338LO Emerging Local Currency Bond FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10339LO Euro BBB-BB FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10340LO Euro Credit BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10341LO Euro Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10342LO Euro Inflation-Linked FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10343LO Euro Responsible Corporate FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10344LO Europe Equity Factor EnhancedLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10345LO Europe High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10346LO Fundamental Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10347LO Funds - Global Responsible EquityLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10348LO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10349LO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10350LO Gateway - Development FinanceLombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket