Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17354 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201LLB Obligationen Euro AlternativLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10202LLB Obligationen GlobalLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10203LLB Obligationen Inflation LinkedLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10204LLB Obligationen USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10205LLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10206LLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10207LLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10208LLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHFadd to basket
10209LLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10210LLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10211LLB Solidus R3LLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
10212LLB Srtategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10213LLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSDadd to basket
10214LLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10215LLB Strategie BPVVLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10216LLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10217LLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10218LLB Strategie FestverzinslichLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10219LLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10220LLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10221LLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10222LLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10223LLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10224LLB WandelanleihenLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10225LLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10226Lloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10227Lloyds EuropeanLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10228Lloyds GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10229Lloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10230Lloyds InternationalLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10231Lloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10232Lloyds Multi Strategy AggressiveLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10233Lloyds Multi Strategy ConservativeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10234Lloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ GrowthLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
10235Lloyds Multi Strategy GrowthLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10236Lloyds North AmericanLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10237Lloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10238Lloyds UKLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBPadd to basket
10239Lloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10240LO Absolute Return BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10241LO All RoadsLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10242LO All Roads ConservativeLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10243LO All Roads GrowthLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10244LO Alpha JapanLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
10245LO Alternative Risk PremiaLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10246LO Alternative Risk Premia v300Lombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10247LO Asia High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10248LO Asia Value BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10249LO CAT BondsLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10250LO Commodity Risk PremiaLombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10251LO Continental Europe Family LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10252LO Continental Europe Small & Mid LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10253LO Convertible BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10254LO Convertible Bond AsiaLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10255LO Emerging Equity Factor EnhancedLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10256LO Emerging High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10257LO Emerging Local Currency Bond FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10258LO Euro BBB-BB FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10259LO Euro Credit BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10260LO Euro Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10261LO Euro Inflation-Linked FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10262LO Euro Responsible Corporate FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10263LO Europe Equity Factor EnhancedLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10264LO Europe High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10265LO Fundamental Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10266LO Funds - Global Responsible EquityLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10267LO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10268LO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10269LO Gateway - Development FinanceLombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10270LO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open ArchitectureLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10271LO Generation GlobalLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10272LO Global BBB-BB FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10273LO Global Climate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10274LO Global ConsumerLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10275LO Global Convertible Bond Defensive DeltaLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10276LO Global Corporate FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10277LO Global EnergyLombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10278LO Global Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10279LO Global MacroLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10280LO Golden AgeLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10281LO High Yield 2021Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10282LO III Capital GrowthLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10283LO III Euro SRI Credit BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10284LO III Global ConvertibleLombard OdierFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
10285LO III Global Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10286LO III High Yield Convertible BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10287LO IV Corporate HybridLombard OdierFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
10288LO Japan Equity Factor EnhancedLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
10289LO Multiadvisers Macro OpportunitiesLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10290LO Multiadvisers UCITSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10291LO PrivilEdge - BlackRock Emerging Market Dynamic BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10292LO PrivilEdge - Fidelity TechnologyLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10293LO PrivilEdge Aberdeen Emerging Market All CapLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10294LO PrivilEdge Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10295LO PrivilEdge Baird US Aggregate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10296LO PrivilEdge Baird US Short Duration BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10297LO PrivilEdge DPAM European Real EstateLombard OdierPropertyEURadd to basket
10298LO PrivilEdge H2O High Conviction BondsLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10299LO Selection Cité Gestion Global AllocationLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10300LO Selection European EquitiesLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10301LO Selection Global DiversifiedLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10302LO Selection The Balanced (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10303LO Selection The Balanced (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10304LO Selection The Balanced (USD)Lombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10305LO Selection The Conservative (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10306LO Selection The Conservative (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10307LO Selection The Conservative (USD)Lombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10308LO Selection The Credit Bond (CHF)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10309LO Selection The Credit Bond (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10310LO Selection The Credit Bond (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10311LO Selection The Global Allocation (GBP)Lombard OdierMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10312LO Selection The Global Convertible Bond (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10313LO Selection The Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesLombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10314LO Selection The Growth (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10315LO Selection The Growth (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10316LO Selection The Sovereign BondLombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10317LO Selection Vantage 1500Lombard OdierHedgeEURadd to basket
10318LO Selection Vantage 3000Lombard OdierHedgeEURadd to basket
10319LO Short-Term Money Market (CHF)Lombard OdierMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
10320LO Short-Term Money Market (EUR)Lombard OdierMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10321LO Short-Term Money Market (GBP)Lombard OdierMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10322LO Short-Term Money Market (USD)Lombard OdierMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10323LO Specialised Credit Bonds (CHF)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10324LO Specialised Credit Bonds (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10325LO Specialised Credit Bonds (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10326LO Specialised Sovereign Bonds (CHF)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10327LO Specialised Sovereign Bonds (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10328LO Specialised Sovereign Bonds (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10329LO Swiss EquityLombard OdierEquityCHFadd to basket
10330LO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10331LO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10332LO US Equity Factor EnhancedLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10333LO World Gold ExpertiseLombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10334LonCap Global Balanced Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10335LonCap Global Conservative Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10336LonCap Global Defensive EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10337LonCap Global Emerging Markets EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10338LonCap Global Growth Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10339LonCap Global Star EquityLondon & CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10340LonCap UK Star EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10341Long View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBPadd to basket
10342Longleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10343Longleaf Partners Global UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10344Longleaf Partners US UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10345Loomis Sayles Duration Hedged Global Corporate BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10346Lord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate DebtLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10347Lord Abbett Global Core EquityLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
10348Lord Abbett Global High YieldLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10349Lord Abbett High YieldLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10350Lord Abbett Multi Sector IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket