Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201Lemanik BO IV Bordier Core Holdings EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10202Lemanik BO IV Bordier Euro Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10203Lemanik BO IV Bordier Global Emerging MarketLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10204Lemanik BO IV Bordier Satellite Equity EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10205Lemanik BO IV Bordier US Select EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10206Lemanik BO IV Bordier USD Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10207Lemanik Defensive OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10208Lemanik European Special SituationsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10209Lemanik Flex Quantitative HR6Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10210Lemanik Flex StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10211Lemanik Fundamental Global EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10212Lemanik Global StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeUSDadd to basket
10213Lemanik High GrowthLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10214Lemanik ItalyLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10215Lemanik Miller Howard SICAV - American Energy Drill Bit to Burner TipLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10216Lemanik Selected BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10217Lemanik Short DurationLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10218Lemanik SpringLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10219Lemanik World DaytonaLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10220Lemanik World TrendLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10221Lemanik World YieldLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10222Leo Portfolios SIF COLFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
10223Leo Portfolios SIF First European GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10224Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DefensiveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10225Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10226Leo Portfolios SIF PetramFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10227LEsprit du LuxeSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
10228Leveraged Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
10229LFIP Leaders EmergentsLa Francaise AMEquityEURadd to basket
10230LFIS VISION Credit OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10231LFIS Vision Premia OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10232LFIS Vision UCITS CreditLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10233LFIS Vision UCITS Enhanced Long VolLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10234LFIS Vision UCITS PremiaLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10235LFP BKCP CoreLa Francaise AMMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10236LFP Equity DefenderLa Francaise AMHedgeEURadd to basket
10237LFP Euro InflationLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10238LFP FORUM Securities Global Income Real EstateLa Francaise AMPropertyEURadd to basket
10239LFP GS Mixte InternationalLa Francaise AMMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10240LFP I SICAV SIF SA ASG Dynamic IncomeLuxembourg Fund Partners SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10241LFP I SICAV SIF SA BlackStar CommoditiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10242LFP I SICAV SIF SA Equity PowerLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityEURadd to basket
10243LFP I SICAV SIF SA Global StrategyLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
10244LFP I SICAV SIF SA NCC Multi-Asset High YieldLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10245LFP I SICAV SIF SA NCC Multi-Asset Low RiskLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10246LFP I SICAV SIF SA Old Broad Street Adventurous PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
10247LFP Inflection Point Global EquityLa Francaise AMEquityEURadd to basket
10248LFP Inflection Point Gonet Swiss EquityLa Francaise AMEquityCHFadd to basket
10249LFP JKC Asia BondLa Francaise AMFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10250LFP JKC Asia ValueLa Francaise AMEquityUSDadd to basket
10251LFP JKC China ValueLa Francaise AMEquityUSDadd to basket
10252LFP LFP Obligations EmergentesLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10253LFP LFP Opportunity Delff Senior Corporate LoansLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10254LFP Multi-Asset IncomeLa Francaise AMMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10255LFP Multistrategies ObligatairesLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10256LFP Opportunity - DELFF Euro High ReturnLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10257LFP Opportunity - Euro Short Duration High YieldLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10258LFP Premium EmergentsLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10259LFP ProtectauxLa Francaise AMHedgeEURadd to basket
10260LFP R2P Global CreditLa Francaise AMFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10261LFP Rendement Global 2020La Francaise AMFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10262LFP Skybound Global Asset AllocationLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10263LFP Stonebridge UK Value OpportunitiesLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityGBPadd to basket
10264LFP Trend OpportunitiesLa Francaise AMEquityEURadd to basket
10265LFP Zero CarbonLa Francaise AMEquityEURadd to basket
10266LGBR AscensionLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10267LGBR Ascension Closed EndLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10268LGIM Sterling Liquidity PlusLGIM Liquidity Fund PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10269LGLOBAL Asia High Dividend EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10270LGLOBAL Asian BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10271LGLOBAL Asian High Conviction EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10272LGT (Lie) Cat BondLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10273LGT (Lux) I Cat BondLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10274LGT (Lux) I Granite ILSLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10275LGT (Lux) I ILS PlusLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10276LGT (Lux) II ILOLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10277LGT Alpha Generix ConvergenceLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10278LGT Alpha Generix Global Income UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
10279LGT Alpha Generix MomentumLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10280LGT Alpha Generix TacticalLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10281LGT Alpha IndexingLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10282LGT Bond EMMA LCLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10283LGT Bond EMMA QualityLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10284LGT Bond Fund Global Inflation LinkedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10285LGT Bond Global Inflation LinkedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10286LGT Bond QualityLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10287LGT Commodity DiversifiedLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10288LGT Crown Managed Futures UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
10289LGT GIM BalancedLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10290LGT GIM GrowthLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10291LGT Money Market CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
10292LGT Money Market EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10293LGT Money Market GBPLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10294LGT Money Market USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10295LGT Select Bond Emerging MarketsLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10296LGT Select Bond High YieldLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10297LGT Select Commodity ProducersLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10298LGT Select ConvertiblesLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10299LGT Select Energy InfrastructureLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10300LGT Select Equity Asia/Pacific ex JapanLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10301LGT Select Equity Emerging LeadersLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10302LGT Select Equity Emerging MarketsLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10303LGT Select Equity Enhanced Minimum VarianceLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10304LGT Select Equity EuropeLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10305LGT Select Equity North AmericaLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10306LGT Select Insurance Linked SecuritiesLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10307LGT Select REITSLGT Capital Partners LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
10308LGT Strategy 2 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10309LGT Strategy 2 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10310LGT Strategy 2 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10311LGT Strategy 3 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10312LGT Strategy 3 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10313LGT Strategy 3 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10314LGT Strategy 4 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10315LGT Strategy 4 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10316LGT Strategy 4 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10317LGT Strategy 5 Years CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10318LGT Strategy 5 Years EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10319LGT Strategy 5 Years USDLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10320LGT Sustainable Bond Fund Global HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10321LGT Sustainable Bond GlobalLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10322LGT Sustainable Equity EuropeLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10323LGT Sustainable Equity GlobalLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10324LGT Sustainable Quality Bond HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10325LGT Sustainable Quality Bond HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10326LGT Sustainable Quality Equity HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
10327Libra Amanah Saham WanitaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10328Libra Asnita BondLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10329Libra Bond ExtraLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10330Libra Consumer & Leisure AsiaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10331Libra Dana SafaLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10332Libra Dividend ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10333Libra Equity ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10334Libra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10335Libra Resource EquityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10336Libra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10337Libra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10338Libra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10339Libra Versatile ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10340LifeEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10341LiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10342LiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10343LIM Asia Multi StrategyLim Advisors (Hong Kong)HedgeUSDadd to basket
10344LIM JapanLim Advisors (Hong Kong)HedgeUSDadd to basket
10345Limited Duration CreditColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10346Lindsell Train Global EquityLindsell TrainEquityGBPadd to basket
10347Lindsell Train Japanese EquityLindsell TrainEquityJPYadd to basket
10348Linear Special BondAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10349Lingohr Amerika Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket
10350Lingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEURadd to basket