Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15184 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201Natixis EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10202Natixis Equilibre PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10203Natixis Euro AggregateNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10204Natixis Euro Aggregate PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10205Natixis Euro Bonds Opportunity 12 MonthsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10206Natixis Euro CreditNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10207Natixis Euro High IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10208Natixis Euro InflationNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10209Natixis Euro Short Term CreditNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10210Natixis Euro Value EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10211Natixis Eurogram 3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10212Natixis Europe Smaller CompaniesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10213Natixis Flexible Court TermeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10214Natixis Flexible Long TermeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10215Natixis Foncier InvestissementNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
10216Natixis Fructi Convertibles EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10217Natixis Fructi Euro ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10218Natixis Fructi Europe CroissanceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10219Natixis Fructi Europe CycliquesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10220Natixis Fructi France Small et Mid CapNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10221Natixis Fructifonds France ActionsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10222Natixis Fructifonds International OrNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10223Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs Du JaponNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10224Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs EuropennesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10225Natixis Global CurrencyNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10226Natixis Global Emerging BondsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10227Natixis Global Emerging EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10228Natixis Global InflationNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10229Natixis Global Risk ParityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10230Natixis H2O AdagioNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10231Natixis H2O AllegroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10232Natixis H2O MultibondsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10233Natixis Harris Associates Concentrated US EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10234Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquitySGDadd to basket
10235Natixis Harris Associates US EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10236Natixis Horizon 15+Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10237Natixis Horizon 2015Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10238Natixis Horizon 2020Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10239Natixis Horizon 2025Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10240Natixis Horizon 2030-2034Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10241Natixis Horizon 2035-2039Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10242Natixis Horizon 2040-2044Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10243Natixis Horizon 2045-2049Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10244Natixis Impact CashNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
10245Natixis Impact Es Actions EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10246Natixis Impact Es Oblig EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10247Natixis Impact Nord-Sud DeveloppementNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10248Natixis Impact Souverains Euro 1-3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10249Natixis Insertion Emplois DynamiqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10250Natixis Insertion Emplois EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10251Natixis Insertion Emplois SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10252Natixis Institutions JourNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
10253Natixis Kanji 90 N2Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10254Natixis Kanji 90 N3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10255Natixis Kanji N2Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10256Natixis Kanji N3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10257Natixis Le Livret PortefeuilleNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10258Natixis Livret Bourse InvestissementsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10259Natixis Loomis Sayles Emerging Debt & CurrenciesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10260Natixis Loomis Sayles Global CreditNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10261Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Growth EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10262Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Multi Asset IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10263Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10264Natixis Loomis Sayles Short Term Emerging Markets BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10265Natixis Loomis Sayles Strategic Alpha BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10266Natixis Loomis Sayles U.S. Core Plus BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10267Natixis Loomis Sayles US Growth EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10268Natixis Loomis Sayles US ResearchNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10269Natixis Mirova Europe Life QualityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10270Natixis ModerationNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10271Natixis Monetaire PEANatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
10272Natixis Obli Europe ConvergenceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10273Natixis OblivariableNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10274Natixis Performance Strategic BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10275Natixis Profil DynamiqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10276Natixis Profil EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10277Natixis Profil SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10278Natixis Reactis EmergingNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10279Natixis Reactis SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10280Natixis SecurielNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10281Natixis Securite JourNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
10282Natixis Seeyond Equity Volatility StrategiesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10283Natixis Seeyond Europe MinvarianceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10284Natixis Seeyond Flexible MTNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10285Natixis Seeyond Flexible PEA MTNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10286Natixis Seeyond Objectif 12 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10287Natixis Selection Obli Juillet 2014Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10288Natixis Short Term Global High IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10289Natixis Sonic AmeriqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10290Natixis Sonic Grande AsieNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10291Natixis Sonic Grande EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10292Natixis Sonic MondeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10293Natixis Souverains EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10294Natixis Souverains Euro 1 3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10295Natixis Souverains Euro 3 5Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10296Natixis Souverains Euro 5 7Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10297Natixis Treso 3 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
10298Natixis Treso Euribor 3 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
10299Natixis Vaughan Nelson US Small Cap ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10300Natixis Version Capital Avril 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10301Natixis Version Capital Juillet 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10302NB Absolute Return Multi StrategyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10303NB Asian Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10304NB China EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10305NB Corporate HybridNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10306NB Diversified CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
10307NB Emerging Market Debt BlendNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10308NB Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10309NB Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10310NB Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10311NB Emerging Markets EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10312NB European High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10313NB Global BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10314NB Global Bond Absolute ReturnNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10315NB Global Credit Long ShortNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10316NB Global Dynamic Asset AllocatorNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10317NB Global High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10318NB Global Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10319NB Global Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10320NB Global Senior Floating Rate Income IINeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
10321NB High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10322NB Multi Asset Risk PremiaNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10323NB Short Duration Emerging Market DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10324NB Short Duration High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10325NB Systematic Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10326NB US Long Short EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10327NB US Multi Cap OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10328NB US Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
10329NB US Small CapNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10330NB US Small Cap Intrinsic ValueNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10331NB US Strategic IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10332NBAD Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10333NBAD Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10334NBAD Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10335NBAD Mena BondNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10336NBAD Mena Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEURadd to basket
10337NBAD Shariah MENA Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSDadd to basket
10338NBD SICAV Emirates Active ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10339NBD SICAV Emirates Balanced ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10340NBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10341NBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10342NBD SICAV Emirates Global SukukMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10343NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global BalancedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10344NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10345NBD SICAV Emirates MENA High IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10346NBD SICAV Emirates MENA OpportunitiesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10347NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top CompaniesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10348NDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10349Nedgroup Balanced MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10350Nedgroup Core GlobalNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket