Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201LO Selection The Growth (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10202LO Selection The Growth (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10203LO Selection The LATAM BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10204LO Selection The Sovereign BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10205LO Short-Term Money Market (CHF)Lombard OdierMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
10206LO Short-Term Money Market (EUR)Lombard OdierMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10207LO Short-Term Money Market (GBP)Lombard OdierMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10208LO Short-Term Money Market (USD)Lombard OdierMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10209LO Swiss EquityLombard OdierEquityCHFadd to basket
10210LO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10211LO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10212LO US Responsible Equity EnhancedLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10213LO World Gold ExpertiseLombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10214LonCap Global Balanced Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10215LonCap Global Conservative Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10216LonCap Global Defensive EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10217LonCap Global Emerging Markets EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10218LonCap Global Growth Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10219LonCap Global Star EquityLondon & CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10220LonCap UK Star EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10221Long View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBPadd to basket
10222Longleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10223Longleaf Partners Global UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10224Longleaf Partners US UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10225Lord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate DebtLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10226Lord Abbett Floating RateLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10227Lord Abbett Global Core EquityLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
10228Lord Abbett Global High YieldLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10229Lord Abbett High YieldLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10230Lord Abbett Multi Sector IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10231Lord Abbett Short Duration IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10232Lord Abbett Strategic IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10233Lord Abbett Total ReturnLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10234Lord Abbett U.S. Growth LeadersLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
10235Lord Abbett Ultra Short BondLord Abbett & Co LLCMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10236Los Angeles Capital Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
10237Lothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBPadd to basket
10238Low VolatilityNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10239LOYS Sicav - LOYS GlobalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
10240LOYS Sicav - LOYS Global SystemHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
10241LPF Prime SICAV Old Broad Street Adventurous PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
10242LRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10243LRI AKS GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10244LRI B&B AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10245LRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10246LRI B&B DynamischLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10247LRI B&B OffensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10248LRI BLB Global OpportunitiesLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10249LRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10250LRI Contrarian Value EurolandLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10251LRI Deutsche Aktien Total ReturnLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10252LRI E&G Global REITsLRI Invest SAPropertyEURadd to basket
10253LRI E&G Vermögensstrategie AktienLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10254LRI E&G Vermögensstrategie AnleihenLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10255LRI EquityFlexLRI Invest SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10256LRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10257LRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10258LRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10259LRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10260LRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10261LRI Guliver Demografie WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10262LRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10263LRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10264LRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10265LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M KennzahlenLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10266LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10267LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux AktivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10268LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartnerLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10269LRI OptoFlexLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10270LRI Private Banking World Invest - Aktien OpportunitiesLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10271LRI Private Banking World Invest - WB Aktien Invest plusLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10272LRI Private Banking World Invest Renten OpportunitiesLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10273LRI QCP RiskProtect III PlusLRI Invest SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10274LRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10275LRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10276LRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10277LRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10278LRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10279LRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10280LRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10281LRI Swiss Strategie - DynamischLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10282LRI Vermogen GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10283LRI Vermogens Portfolio UlmLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10284LRI VV Strategie ArcheLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10285LRI VV Strategie BW Bank AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10286LRI VV Strategie BW Bank DynamikLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10287LRI VV Strategie BW Bank ErtragLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10288LRI VV Strategie BW Bank PotenzialLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10289LRI VV Strategie LBBW AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10290LRI VV Strategie LBBW DynamikLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10291LRI VV Strategie LBBW ErtragLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10292LRI VV Strategie Rohstoffaktien & MetalleLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10293LRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 30LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10294LRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 50LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10295LRI W&W Projekt 90 Europa (2018)LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10296LRI WestOptiFlex ZetaLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10297LSAM Independent Aktiv MaxLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdEquitySEKadd to basket
10298LSAM Independent Aktiv MixLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10299LSAM Independent Fonddoktorn PlusLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdEquitySEKadd to basket
10300LSAM VPV WachstumLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10301LSI Afdeling EuropaLan & Spar InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
10302LSI Afdeling Korte ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
10303LSI Afdeling ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
10304LSI Afdeling VerdenLan & Spar InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
10305LSI Danske AktierLan & Spar InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
10306LSI Mix ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
10307LSI Verden SelectionLan & Spar InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
10308Lumen Value AsiaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquitySGDadd to basket
10309Lumen VietnamIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
10310Lumiere Asia ValueLumiere CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10311Lundmark Aktiv EuropaLundmark & Co FondforvaltningEquitySEKadd to basket
10312Lupus alpha All OpportunitiesLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10313Lupus alpha Dividend ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10314Lupus alpha Global Convertible BondsLupus alpha Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10315Lupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10316Lupus alpha Smaller Euro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10317Lupus alpha Smaller German ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10318Lutetia PatrimoineLutetia CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
10319Luxcellence Liontrust Sustainable Future Pan-European EquityLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEURadd to basket
10320Luxcellence Quadra Capital Global EM MacroLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10321Luxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity AlphaLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEURadd to basket
10322Luxcullence Polunin Emerging Markets TechnologyPolunin CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10323Luxembourg Placement - BolleUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10324Luxembourg Placement - OlympiaUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10325Luxembourg Placement - SolitärUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10326Luxembourg Placement - Solitär IIUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10327Luxembourg Placement - Top InvestUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10328Luxembourg Selection - Active SolarUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10329Luxembourg Selection - SFPC European Property SecuritiesUBS AGPropertyEURadd to basket
10330Luxembourg Selection Solar & Sustainable EnergyUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10331LuxTopic Aktien EuropaDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10332LuxTopic Bank SchillingDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10333LuxTopic Buyback & DividendDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10334LuxTopic Equity Market Neutral EuropeDJE Investment S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10335LuxTopic FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10336LuxTopic LuxTopic - Systematic ReturnDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10337LuxTopic PACIFICDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10338Lynx DynamicLynx Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
10339Lyxor AI Index EuroLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10340Lyxor AltiusLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10341Lyxor Amareo 8 Ans GarantiLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10342Lyxor Amareo 8 Ans PlusLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10343Lyxor AmplitudeLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10344Lyxor Capricorn GEM StrategyLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10345Lyxor Chenavari CreditLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10346Lyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSDadd to basket
10347Lyxor Dynamic WaterLyxor Asset Management S.A.SCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10348Lyxor Epsilon Global TrendLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEURadd to basket
10349Lyxor Epsilon Managed FuturesLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeHKDadd to basket
10350Lyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket