Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17399 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201LO Continental Europe Family LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10202LO Continental Europe Small & Mid LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10203LO Convertible BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10204LO Convertible Bond AsiaLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10205LO Emerging High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10206LO Emerging Local Currency Bond FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10207LO Emerging Responsible Equity EnhancedLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10208LO Euro BBB-BB FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10209LO Euro Credit BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10210LO Euro Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10211LO Euro Inflation-Linked FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10212LO Euro Responsible Corporate FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10213LO Europe High ConvictionLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10214LO Europe Responsible Equity EnhancedLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10215LO Fundamental Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10216LO Funds - Global Responsible EquityLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10217LO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10218LO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10219LO Gateway - Development FinanceLombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10220LO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open ArchitectureLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10221LO Gateway Strategic Global EquityLombard OdierEquityCHFadd to basket
10222LO Generation GlobalLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10223LO Global BBB-BB FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10224LO Global Climate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10225LO Global ConsumerLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10226LO Global Convertible Bond Defensive DeltaLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10227LO Global Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10228LO Global MacroLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10229LO Global Responsible Corporate FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10230LO Golden AgeLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10231LO High Yield 2021Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10232LO High Yield 2022Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10233LO III Capital GrowthLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10234LO III Euro SRI Credit BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10235LO III Global ConvertibleLombard OdierFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
10236LO III Global Government FundamentalLombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10237LO III High Yield Convertible BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10238LO IV Corporate HybridLombard OdierFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
10239LO IV Insurance Linked OpportunitiesLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10240LO Japan Responsible Equity EnhancedLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
10241LO Multiadvisers Macro OpportunitiesLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10242LO Multiadvisers UCITSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
10243LO PrivilEdge - BlackRock Emerging Market Dynamic BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10244LO PrivilEdge - Fidelity TechnologyLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10245LO PrivilEdge Aberdeen Emerging Market All CapLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10246LO PrivilEdge Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10247LO PrivilEdge Baird US Aggregate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10248LO PrivilEdge Baird US Short Duration BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10249LO PrivilEdge DPAM European Real EstateLombard OdierPropertyEURadd to basket
10250LO PrivilEdge H2O High Conviction BondsLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10251LO PrivilEdge JPMorgan Pan European Flexible EquityLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10252LO PrivilEdge NN IP Euro CreditLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10253LO PrivilEdge T. Rowe Price European High Yield BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10254LO Selection Capital AccumulationLombard OdierHedgeEURadd to basket
10255LO Selection Capital PreservationLombard OdierHedgeEURadd to basket
10256LO Selection Cité Gestion Global AllocationLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10257LO Selection European EquitiesLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
10258LO Selection Global DiversifiedLombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10259LO Selection The Balanced (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10260LO Selection The Balanced (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10261LO Selection The Balanced (USD)Lombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10262LO Selection The Conservative (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10263LO Selection The Conservative (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10264LO Selection The Conservative (USD)Lombard OdierMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10265LO Selection The Credit Bond (CHF)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10266LO Selection The Credit Bond (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10267LO Selection The Credit Bond (USD)Lombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10268LO Selection The Global Allocation (GBP)Lombard OdierMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10269LO Selection The Global Convertible Bond (EUR)Lombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10270LO Selection The Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10271LO Selection The Growth (CHF)Lombard OdierMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10272LO Selection The Growth (EUR)Lombard OdierMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10273LO Selection The LATAM BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10274LO Selection The Sovereign BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10275LO Short-Term Money Market (CHF)Lombard OdierMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
10276LO Short-Term Money Market (EUR)Lombard OdierMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10277LO Short-Term Money Market (GBP)Lombard OdierMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10278LO Short-Term Money Market (USD)Lombard OdierMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10279LO Swiss EquityLombard OdierEquityCHFadd to basket
10280LO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10281LO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign)Lombard OdierFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10282LO US Responsible Equity EnhancedLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
10283LO World Gold ExpertiseLombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10284LonCap Global Balanced Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10285LonCap Global Conservative Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10286LonCap Global Defensive EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10287LonCap Global Emerging Markets EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10288LonCap Global Growth Fixed IncomeLondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10289LonCap Global Star EquityLondon & CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10290LonCap UK Star EquityLondon & CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
10291Long View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBPadd to basket
10292Long/Short Selection AsiaNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
10293Long/Short Selection LynxNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10294Longleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10295Longleaf Partners Global UCITSSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10296Longrising China GrowthCaitong International Asset MaEquityUSDadd to basket
10297Lord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate DebtLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10298Lord Abbett Floating RateLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10299Lord Abbett Global Core EquityLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
10300Lord Abbett Global High YieldLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10301Lord Abbett High YieldLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10302Lord Abbett Multi Sector IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10303Lord Abbett Short Duration IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10304Lord Abbett Strategic IncomeLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10305Lord Abbett Total ReturnLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10306Lord Abbett U.S. Growth LeadersLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
10307Lord Abbett Ultra Short BondLord Abbett & Co LLCMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10308Los Angeles Capital Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
10309Lothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBPadd to basket
10310Low VolatilityNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10311LOYS Sicav - LOYS GlobalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
10312LOYS Sicav - LOYS Global SystemHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
10313LPF Prime SICAV Old Broad Street Adventurous PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
10314LRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10315LRI B&B AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10316LRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10317LRI B&B DynamischLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10318LRI B&B OffensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10319LRI BLB Global OpportunitiesLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10320LRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10321LRI Contrarian Value EurolandLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10322LRI Deutsche Aktien SystemLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10323LRI Deutsche Aktien Total ReturnLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10324LRI E&G Global REITsLRI Invest SAPropertyEURadd to basket
10325LRI E&G Vermögensstrategie AktienLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10326LRI E&G Vermögensstrategie AnleihenLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10327LRI EquityFlexLRI Invest SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10328LRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10329LRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10330LRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10331LRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10332LRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10333LRI Guliver Demografie WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10334LRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10335LRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10336LRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10337LRI M17 European Market NeutralLRI Invest SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10338LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M KennzahlenLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10339LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10340LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux AktivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10341LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartnerLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10342LRI OptoFlexLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10343LRI Private Banking World Invest - WB Aktien Invest plusLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10344LRI Private Banking World Invest Renten OpportunitiesLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10345LRI QCP RiskProtect III PlusLRI Invest SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10346LRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10347LRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10348LRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10349LRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10350LRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket