Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17517 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
901Allianz Multi50Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
902Allianz Multi90Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEURadd to basket
903Allianz MulticroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
904Allianz MultihorizonAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
905Allianz Multihorizon court termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
906Allianz Multihorizon long termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
907Allianz Obligations InternationalesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
908Allianz Offensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
909Allianz OLB FondsConceptPlus ChanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
910Allianz OLB FondsConceptPlus ErtragAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
911Allianz OLB FondsConceptPlus WachstumAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
912Allianz OperaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
913Allianz Oriental IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
914Allianz Oriental PacificAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
915Allianz Pacific AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
916Allianz PfandbrieffondsAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
917Allianz PIMCO High Yield IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
918Allianz Premier Global High PayoutAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquityUSDadd to basket
919Allianz Premier Global Twin FocusAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquitySGDadd to basket
920Allianz PremiumMandat BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
921Allianz PremiumMandat DefensivAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
922Allianz PremiumMandat DynamikAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
923Allianz RAS LUX Bond EuropeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
924Allianz RAS LUX Equity EuropeAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
925Allianz Reddito EuroAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
926Allianz Reddito GlobaleAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
927Allianz Rendite Plus 2019Allianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
928Allianz Renminbi Fixed IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
929Allianz Rogge Short Duration Global Real Estate BondAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
930Allianz Saint Marc ClAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
931Allianz SASAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
932Allianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEURadd to basket
933Allianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEURadd to basket
934Allianz Securicash SriAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
935Allianz SecuriteAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
936Allianz SecuritepeaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
937Allianz SelectieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
938Allianz Selection AlternativeAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
939Allianz Selection Fixed IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
940Allianz Selection Small and Mid Cap EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
941Allianz Selective Global High YieldAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
942Allianz Short Duration Global BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
943Allianz Short Duration Global Real Estate BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
944Allianz Stiftungsfonds NachhaltigkeitAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
945Allianz Stiftungsfonds Nachhaltigkeit Multi Asset SRIAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
946Allianz Strategie 2019 PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
947Allianz Strategie 2036 PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
948Allianz Strategiefonds BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
949Allianz Strategy 15Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
950Allianz Strategy 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
951Allianz Strategy 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
952Allianz Strategy Select 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
953Allianz Strategy Select 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
954Allianz Structured Alpha 250Allianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
955Allianz Structured Alpha US Equity 250Allianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
956Allianz Structured ReturnAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
957Allianz Target Return Bond EMAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
958Allianz TeamAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
959Allianz Team Formule 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
960Allianz Thailand EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
961Allianz ThematicaAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
962Allianz TigerAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
963Allianz Total Return Asian EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
964Allianz Tp Euro Obligations PlusAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
965Allianz Treasury Short Term Plus EuroAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
966Allianz UK CreditAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
967Allianz US EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
968Allianz US EquityCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityEURadd to basket
969Allianz US Equity DividendAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
970Allianz US Equity PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
971Allianz US High YieldAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
972Allianz US Short Duration High Income BondAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
973Allianz US Small Cap EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
974Allianz VermogensManagement AktienStarsAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
975Allianz VermogensManagement Anlagestrategie DefensivAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
976Allianz VermögensManagement RenditeStarsAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
977Allied Dunbar EuropeAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityEUXadd to basket
978Allied Dunbar Far EastAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSXadd to basket
979Allied Dunbar Gilt & IncomeAllied Dunbar InternationalFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
980Allied Dunbar ManagedAllied Dunbar InternationalMixed AssetUSXadd to basket
981Allied Dunbar Managed CurrencyAllied Dunbar InternationalMoney MarketUSXadd to basket
982Allied Dunbar North American GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSXadd to basket
983Allied Dunbar UK Capital GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityGBXadd to basket
984Allied Dunbar Worldwide EquityAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSXadd to basket
985Alma Apis Global Long Short EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageHedgeUSDadd to basket
986Alma Eikoh Equilibria Japan Long/Short EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageHedgeJPYadd to basket
987Alma Eikoh Japan Large Cap EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityJPYadd to basket
988Alma Glenmede US Large Cap Growth EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityUSDadd to basket
989Alma Hotchkis & Wiley US Large Cap Value EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityUSDadd to basket
990Alma US ConvertibleAlma Capital Investment ManageFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
991Alma Victoire Asia SMID EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityUSDadd to basket
992Alma Zazove Global ConvertibleAlma Capital Investment ManageFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
993Alpha 3 Dynamic Advanced SUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
994Alpha Diversified tradingAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
995Alpha Global Dynamic LeverageAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
996Alpha Global High YieldAlphawealthFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
997Alpha Global StableAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
998Alpha Plus Gestion FlexibleAlpha Plus Gestora SGIICMixed AssetEURadd to basket
999Alpha Plus Mutual PlusAlpha Plus Gestora SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1000alpha3 balancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1001alpha3 defensivUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1002alpha3 dynamicUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1003Alpine Select AlternativeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1004Alquity AfricaAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1005Alquity AsiaAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1006Alquity Future WorldAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1007Alquity Indian SubcontinentAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1008Alquity Latin AmericaAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1009Alstertor Portfolio FlexibelWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1010Alstertor Portfolio KapitalgewinnWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1011Alta Asia SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1012Alta BalkanAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1013Alta BondAlta Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1014Alta BrazilRussiaIndiaChinaAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1015Alta Energy SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1016Alta Eurostock SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1017Alta Global SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1018Alta Gold SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1019Alta High Yield BondAlta Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1020Alta India SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1021Alta KometAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1022Alta Money MarketAlta Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1023Alta Nova EuropaAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1024Alta Pharma techAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1025Alta PrimusAlta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1026Alta Turkey SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1027Alta USAAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1028Alta Water SIAlta Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1029Altana Corporate BondAltana Wealth LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1030Altana Director Alignment StrategyAltana Wealth LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
1031Alteritas Quantitative Blue ChipIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
1032Alteritas StrategieIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1033Alternative Fixed IncomeUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1034Alternative SIF Apis LucrosaiW Partners SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1035Alternative SIF Apis ResiliensiW Partners SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1036Alternative SIF Commodities & Gold EquitiesiW Partners SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1037Alternative SIF Low RiskiW Partners SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1038Alternative SIF Real Value GrowthiW Partners SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1039ALX SICAV SIF Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1040ALX SICAV SIF Fund Of FundsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1041Am Advantage BrazilAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1042Am Advantage BRICAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1043Am Al-AminAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1044Am Asean EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1045Am Asia Pacific ex Japan Total ReturnAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1046Am Asia Pacific Leisure DividendAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1047Am Asia Pacific Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1048Am Asia Pacific REITsAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1049Am Asia Pacific REITs PlusAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1050Am BalancedAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket