Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15174 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
901Am Fixed Income ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
902Am Global AgribusinessAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
903Am Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
904Am Global Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
905Am IncomeAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
906Am Income ExtraAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
907Am Income PlusAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
908Am Islamic BalancedAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
909Am Islamic GrowthAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
910Am IttikalAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
911Am Malaysia EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
912Am Mateen Asia-Pacific EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityUSDadd to basket
913Am Oasis Global Islamic EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
914Am Pan European Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
915Am Precious MetalsAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
916Am PRS ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
917Am PRS GrowthAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
918Am PRS ModerateAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
919Am Schroder European Equity AlphaAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
920Am Tactical BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
921Am Total ReturnAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
922Amadeus Asian Real Estate SecuritiesEII Capital ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
923Amanah Saham 1MalaysiaAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
924Amanah Saham DidikAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
925Amanah Saham Gemilang KesihatanAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
926Amanah Saham Gemilang PendidikanAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
927Amanah Saham Gemilang PersaraanAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
928Amanah Saham MalaysiaAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
929Amanah Saham Nasional 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
930Amanah Saham Nasional Imbang 3Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
931Amanah Saham Sekim NasionalAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
932Amanah Saham Skim BumiputeraAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
933Amanah Saham Wawasan 2020Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
934AmanahRaya Islamic EquityAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
935AmanahRaya Syariah TrustAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
936AmanahRaya Unit TrustAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
937AmaranceFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
938AMB Balanced TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
939AMB Dana ARIFAmanah Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
940AMB Dana IkhlasAmanah Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
941AMB Dana NabeelAmanah Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
942AMB Dana YakinAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
943AMB Dividend TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
944AMB Enhanced Bond TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
945AMB Ethical TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
946AMB Income TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
947AMB Index Linked TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
948AMB Lifestyle Trust TodayAmanah Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
949AMB SmallCap TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
950AMB Unit TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
951AMB Value TrustAmanah Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
952American Century SICAV Concentrated Global Growth EquityAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
953American Century SICAV Emerging Markets EquityAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
954American Century SICAV Global Growth EquityAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
955AMF Active AllocationVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
956AMF Family & Brands AktienVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
957AMF Renten WeltVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
958AMG Fondsstrategie Aktien Global DynamikAM GeneraliEquityEURadd to basket
959AMG Komfort BalanceAM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
960AMG Komfort Best Managers ConservativeAM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
961AMG Komfort Best SelectionAM GeneraliEquityEURadd to basket
962AMG Komfort Dynamik EuropaAM GeneraliEquityEURadd to basket
963AMG Komfort Dynamik GlobalAM GeneraliEquityEURadd to basket
964AMG Komfort Strategie 30AM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
965AMG Komfort Strategie 50AM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
966AMG Komfort WachstumAM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
967Amilton Acci Plus PerformanceAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
968Amilton Alter SolutionAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
969Amilton Global AllocationAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
970Amilton PremiumAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
971Amilton Small CapsAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
972Amilton TempoAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
973Amilton Vantage Plus DiversifieAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
974Amiral Sextant Autour du MondeAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
975Amiral Sextant Grand LargeAmiral GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
976Amiral Sextant PEAAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
977Amiral Sextant Peak OilAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
978AMM Finance Amazone EuroLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
979Amonis Corporate Bonds EuropeAmonis nvFixed InterestEURadd to basket
980Amonis Equity Emerging Markets LargeAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
981Amonis Equity Europe Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
982Amonis Equity Europe SmallAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
983Amonis Equity Global Large Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
984Amonis Equity Global Large Cap ValueAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
985Amonis Equity Japan Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
986Amonis Equity Real EstateAmonis nvPropertyEURadd to basket
987Amonis Equity US Candada Smid CAP CoreAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
988Amonis Government Bonds EuroAmonis nvFixed InterestEURadd to basket
989Ampega CrossoverPlus RentenfondsAmpega Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
990Ampelopsis EquilibreUzes GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
991Amplegest Ampleo Mid CapsAmplegestEquityEURadd to basket
992Amplegest MulticapsAmplegestEquityEURadd to basket
993Amplegest ProactifAmplegestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
994AMT-Free California Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
995AMT-Free Georgia Intermediate Muni Bond FundColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
996AMT-Free Maryland Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
997AMT-Free North Carolina Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
998AMT-Free Oregon Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
999AMT-Free South Carolina Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1000AMT-Free Virginia Intermediate Muni BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1001Amundi 12 MAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1002Amundi ABSAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1003Amundi Absolute Global Macro Bonds & Currencies Low VolAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1004Amundi Absolute Macro ForexAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1005Amundi Absolute Return HarmonyAmundi Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
1006Amundi Absolute Volatility ArbitrageAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1007Amundi Absolute Volatility Arbitrage PlusAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1008Amundi Absolute Volatility Euro EquitiesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1009Amundi Absolute Volatility World EquitiesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1010Amundi Actions AsieAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1011Amundi Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1012Amundi Actions Euro ISRAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1013Amundi Actions Europe ISRAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1014Amundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1015Amundi Actions FoncierAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1016Amundi Actions InternationalesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1017Amundi Actions MinergiorAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1018Amundi Actions Objectif VarianceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1019Amundi Actions Or PAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1020Amundi Actions PMEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1021Amundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1022Amundi Actions RestructurationsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1023Amundi Actions USA ISRAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1024Amundi ActionsFrance ISRAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1025Amundi AFD Avenirs DurablesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1026Amundi Aggregate EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1027Amundi Arbitrage CreditAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1028Amundi Arbitrage VaR 2Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1029Amundi ASEAN New MarketsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1030Amundi Atout OpportuniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1031Amundi Best Selection TopAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1032Amundi Bft Absolute Global DividendAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1033Amundi Bond Asian Local DebtAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1034Amundi Bond China AggregateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1035Amundi Bond Euro AggregateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1036Amundi Bond Euro CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1037Amundi Bond Euro Corporate 1-3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1038Amundi Bond Euro GovernmentAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1039Amundi Bond Euro High YieldAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1040Amundi Bond Euro High Yield Short TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1041Amundi Bond Euro InflationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1042Amundi Bond EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1043Amundi Bond GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1044Amundi Bond Global AggregateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1045Amundi Bond Global CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1046Amundi Bond Global Emerging CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1047Amundi Bond Global Emerging Hard CurrencyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1048Amundi Bond Global Emerging Local CurrencyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1049Amundi Bond Global High YieldAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1050Amundi Bond Global HybridAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket