Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17358 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
901Allianz PIMCO High Yield IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
902Allianz Premier Global High PayoutAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquityUSDadd to basket
903Allianz Premier Global Twin FocusAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquitySGDadd to basket
904Allianz PremiumMandat BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
905Allianz PremiumMandat DefensivAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
906Allianz PremiumMandat DynamikAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
907Allianz PrudenceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
908Allianz RAS LUX Bond EuropeAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
909Allianz RAS LUX Equity EuropeAllianz Global Investors LuxEquityEURadd to basket
910Allianz Reddito EuroAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
911Allianz Reddito GlobaleAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
912Allianz Rendite Plus 2017Allianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
913Allianz Rendite Plus 2019Allianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
914Allianz Renminbi Fixed IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
915Allianz Saint Marc ClAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
916Allianz SASAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
917Allianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
918Allianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
919Allianz Securicash SriAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
920Allianz SecuriteAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
921Allianz SecuritepeaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
922Allianz SelectieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
923Allianz Selection AlternativeAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
924Allianz Selection Fixed IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
925Allianz Selection Small and Mid Cap EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
926Allianz Selective Global High YieldAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
927Allianz Short Duration Global BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
928Allianz Short Duration Global Real Estate BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
929Allianz Stiftungsfonds NachhaltigkeitAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
930Allianz Strategie 2019 PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
931Allianz Strategie 2036 PlusAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
932Allianz Strategiefonds BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
933Allianz Strategy 15Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
934Allianz Strategy 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
935Allianz Strategy 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
936Allianz Strategy Select 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
937Allianz Strategy Select 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
938Allianz Structured Alpha 250Allianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
939Allianz Structured ReturnAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
940Allianz Target Return Bond EMAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
941Allianz Target Return Bond USAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
942Allianz TeamAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
943Allianz Team Formule 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
944Allianz Thailand EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
945Allianz ThematicaAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
946Allianz TigerAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
947Allianz Total Return Asian EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
948Allianz Tp Euro Obligations PlusAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
949Allianz Treasury Short Term Plus EuroAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
950Allianz UK CreditAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
951Allianz US EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
952Allianz US Equity DividendAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquitySGDadd to basket
953Allianz US Equity PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
954Allianz US High YieldAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
955Allianz US Short Duration High Income BondAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
956Allianz US Small Cap EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
957Allianz VermogensManagement Anlagestrategie DefensivAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
958Allianz VermögensManagement RenditeStarsAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
959Allianz Volatility StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
960Allied Dunbar EuropeAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityEUXadd to basket
961Allied Dunbar Far EastAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSXadd to basket
962Allied Dunbar Gilt & IncomeAllied Dunbar InternationalFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
963Allied Dunbar ManagedAllied Dunbar InternationalMixed AssetUSXadd to basket
964Allied Dunbar Managed CurrencyAllied Dunbar InternationalMoney MarketUSXadd to basket
965Allied Dunbar North American GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSXadd to basket
966Allied Dunbar UK Capital GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityGBXadd to basket
967Allied Dunbar Worldwide EquityAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSXadd to basket
968Allra Strategi FörsiktigLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
969Allra Strategi RäntaLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
970Alma CDAM Global OpportunitiesAlma Capital Investment ManageMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
971Alma Eikoh Japan Large Cap EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityJPYadd to basket
972Alma Hotchkis & Wiley US Large Cap Value EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityUSDadd to basket
973Alma US ConvertibleAlma Capital Investment ManageFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
974Alma Victoire Asia SMID EquityAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityUSDadd to basket
975Alma Zazove Global ConvertibleAlma Capital Investment ManageFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
976Alpha 3 Dynamic Advanced SUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
977Alpha Diversified tradingAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
978Alpha Genesis Multi-Asset StrategyGenesis Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
979Alpha Global Dynamic LeverageAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
980Alpha Global High YieldAlphawealthFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
981Alpha Global StableAlphawealthHedgeUSDadd to basket
982Alpha Plus Gestion FlexibleAlpha Plus Gestora SGIICMixed AssetEURadd to basket
983Alpha Plus Mutual PlusAlpha Plus Gestora SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
984alpha3 balancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
985alpha3 defensivUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
986alpha3 dynamicUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
987Alquity AfricaAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
988Alquity AsiaAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
989Alquity Future WorldAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
990Alquity Indian SubcontinentAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
991Alquity Latin AmericaAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
992Alstertor Portfolio FlexibelWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
993Alstertor Portfolio KapitalgewinnWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
994Alta Asia SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
995Alta BalkanAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
996Alta BondAlta Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
997Alta BrazilRussiaIndiaChinaAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
998Alta Energy SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
999Alta Eurostock SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1000Alta Global SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1001Alta Gold SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1002Alta High Yield BondAlta Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1003Alta India SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1004Alta KometAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1005Alta Money MarketAlta Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1006Alta Nova EuropaAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1007Alta Pharma techAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1008Alta PrimusAlta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1009Alta Turkey SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1010Alta USAAlta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1011Alta Water SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1012Altana Corporate BondAltana Wealth LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1013Alteritas StrategieIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1014Alternative Fixed IncomeUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1015Alto ValoreSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1016ALX SICAV SIF Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1017ALX SICAV SIF Fund Of FundsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1018Am Advantage BrazilAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1019Am Advantage BRICAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1020Am Al-AminAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1021Am Asean EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1022Am Asia Pacific ex Japan Total ReturnAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1023Am Asia Pacific Leisure DividendAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1024Am Asia Pacific Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1025Am Asia Pacific REITsAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1026Am Asia Pacific REITs PlusAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1027Am AustraliaAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1028Am BalancedAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1029Am Bon IslamAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1030Am BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1031Am Cash 30AMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1032Am Cash ManagementAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1033Am Cash PremiumAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1034Am ChinaAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1035Am Commodities EquityAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
1036Am ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1037Am Cumulative GrowthAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1038Am Dividend IncomeAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1039Am Dynamic BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1040Am Fixed Income ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1041Am Global AgribusinessAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
1042Am Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1043Am Global Multi Asset IncomeAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1044Am Global Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
1045Am IncomeAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1046Am Income AdvantageAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1047Am Income ExtraAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1048Am Income PlusAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1049Am Income PremiumAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1050Am Income RewardAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket