Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15249 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10801OFI Leader ISROFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10802OFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10803OFI Multi Select BRICOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10804OFI Multi Select Europe SRIOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10805OFI Multi Select US EquityOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10806OFI Obligations ISROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10807OFI Optima EuroOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10808OFI Optima FranceOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10809OFI Optima InternationalOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10810OFI Optima TauxOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10811OFI OVI Value EuropeOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10812OFI Palmares Actions EuropeOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10813OFI Palmares EquityOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10814OFI RCM Europe De LestOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10815OFI RS Euro Credit Short TermOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10816OFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate ChangeOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10817OFI RS European Convertible BondOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10818OFI Single Select Platform European EquityOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10819OFI Smidcap OpportunitesOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10820OFI Tresor ISROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10821OFP 150Oaks Field PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10822OFP 400Oaks Field PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10823OFP Euro Sovereign BondOaks Field PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10824Ohman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10825Ohman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10826Ohman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10827Ohman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10828Ohman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10829Ohman Fixed Income AllocationOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10830Ohman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10831Ohman Foretagsobligationsfond 2OhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10832Ohman Global Sustainable BrandsOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10833Ohman Hjart LungOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10834Ohman ITOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10835Ohman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10836Ohman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10837Ohman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10838Ohman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10839Ohman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10840Ohman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10841Ohman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10842Ohman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10843Ohman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10844Ohman RealrantefondenOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10845Ohman SmabolagsfondOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10846Ohman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
10847Ohman SverigeOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10848Ohman Sverige HallbarOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10849Ohman Sverige KoncisOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10850Ohman Sverigefond 2OhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10851Ohman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10852Ohman UtlandsfondOhmanEquitySEKadd to basket
10853Old Mutual Absolute Return Government BondOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10854Old Mutual Asian Equity IncomeOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10855Old Mutual China EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10856Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10857Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10858Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10859Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10860Old Mutual Emerging Market DebtOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10861Old Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller CompaniesOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10862Old Mutual European Best IdeasOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10863Old Mutual European EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10864Old Mutual Global BondOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10865Old Mutual Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10866Old Mutual Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10867Old Mutual Global Equity Income (IRL)Old Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10868Old Mutual Global Strategic BondOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10869Old Mutual Gold And SilverOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10870Old Mutual Investment Grade Corporate BondOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10871Old Mutual Japanese EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
10872Old Mutual Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10873Old Mutual Monthly Income High Yield BondOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10874Old Mutual North American EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10875Old Mutual Pacific EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10876Old Mutual Pan AfricanOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10877Old Mutual Total Return USD BondOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10878Old Mutual UK Alpha (IRL)Old Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10879Old Mutual UK Dynamic EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
10880Old Mutual UK Smaller Companies FocusOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBXadd to basket
10881Old Mutual UK Specialist EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
10882Old Mutual US DividendOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10883Old Mutual World EquityOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10884Oldfield Overstone UCITS Euro EquityOldfield Partners LLPEquityEURadd to basket
10885Oldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller CompaniesOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
10886Oldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese EquityOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
10887Olympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
10888Olympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10889Olympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10890OMG RE CM GlobalOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
10891OMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10892OMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
10893OMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10894OMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10895OMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10896OMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10897OMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
10898OMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
10899OMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10900OMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10901OMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10902OMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10903OMI IM USD Cranbrook CenturionOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10904OMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate SecuritiesOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
10905OMIG Goldman Sachs N-11OMIG Life AccountEquityUSDadd to basket
10906One Sustainable Global EnvironmentFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10907ONE1797 European Small Cap StrategyCadelux SAEquityEURadd to basket
10908ONE1797 Fixed Income StrategyCadelux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10909ONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi AssetCadelux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10910ONE1797 Global Equity StrategyCadelux SAEquityEURadd to basket
10911ONE1797 Global Quality StrategyCadelux SAEquityEURadd to basket
10912OneFund SICAV - Global Equity StyleWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
10913ONELIFEVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSDadd to basket
10914OneWorld TacticsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10915Oniris GlobalIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10916OP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEURadd to basket
10917OP AltiproSal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEURadd to basket
10918OP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEURadd to basket
10919OP JaponSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEURadd to basket
10920OP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10921OPEN Cleantech EquityOPEN Cleantech Advisors LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10922Oppenheim 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapOppenheim (Ger)EquityCHFadd to basket
10923Oppenheim Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10924Oppenheim Asset Backed SecuritiesMASTERINVEST Kapitalanlage GmbFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10925Oppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10926Oppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10927Oppenheim Best Balanced ConceptOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10928Oppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10929Oppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10930Oppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10931Oppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10932Oppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10933Oppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10934Oppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10935Oppenheim Conren FortuneOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10936Oppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10937Oppenheim ERBA Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10938Oppenheim Ethik Bond OpportunitiesRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10939Oppenheim EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10940Oppenheim EuroSwitch Defensive Concepts OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10941Oppenheim EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10942Oppenheim EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10943Oppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10944Oppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10945Oppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
10946Oppenheim FFPB KuponOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10947Oppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10948Oppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10949Oppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10950Oppenheim FFPB VariabelOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket