Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10801Manulife American GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10802Manulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10803Manulife Asia Total ReturnManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10804Manulife Asia Value Dividend EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10805Manulife Asian EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10806Manulife Asian Small Cap EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10807Manulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
10808Manulife As-SaadManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10809Manulife Asset Management Absolute Return CurrencyManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10810Manulife Asset Management Absolute Return OpportunitiesManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10811Manulife Asset Management Asian Bond Absolute ReturnManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10812Manulife Asset Management Diversified AlphaManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10813Manulife Asset Management Emerging Markets DebtManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10814Manulife Asset Management Global Dynamic Asset AllocationManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10815Manulife Asset Management Global Emerging Markets EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10816Manulife Asset Management Global EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10817Manulife Asset Management Strategic Fixed IncomeManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10818Manulife Asset Management US Enhanced Active EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10819Manulife Asset Management US Large Cap Core EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
10820Manulife BalancedManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10821Manulife BondManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10822Manulife China A Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10823Manulife China ValueManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10824Manulife CM FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10825Manulife CM Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10826Manulife DividendManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10827Manulife Dragon GrowthManulife Global FundEquityHKDadd to basket
10828Manulife Emerging Eastern EuropeManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10829Manulife Equity IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10830Manulife European GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10831Manulife Global ContrarianManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10832Manulife Global EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10833Manulife Global PropertyManulife Global FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
10834Manulife Global ResourcesManulife Global FundCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10835Manulife Global Select MPF 2020 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10836Manulife Global Select MPF 2025 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10837Manulife Global Select MPF 2030 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10838Manulife Global Select MPF 2035 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10839Manulife Global Select MPF 2040 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10840Manulife Global Select MPF 2045 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10841Manulife Global Select MPF Smart RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10842Manulife Greater China OpportunitiesManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10843Manulife GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10844Manulife HealthcareManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10845Manulife HW FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10846Manulife HW Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10847Manulife India EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10848Manulife Indonesia EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10849Manulife Japanese GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10850Manulife Latin America EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10851Manulife ML FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10852Manulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10853Manulife PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10854Manulife ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10855Manulife PRS ConservativeManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10856Manulife PRS GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10857Manulife PRS ModerateManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10858Manulife Regular SavingsManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10859Manulife Renminbi Bond Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10860Manulife Russia EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10861Manulife Shariah Asia PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10862Manulife Shariah ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10863Manulife Strategic IncomeManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10864Manulife Syariah IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10865Manulife Taiwan EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10866Manulife Turkey EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10867Manulife U.S. Bank Equity Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10868Manulife US BondManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10869Manulife US EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10870Manulife US Small Cap EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10871Manulife US Special OpportunitiesManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10872Manulife US Treasury Inflation Protected SecuritiesManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10873Manulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10874MAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10875MAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10876MAP Management Sustainable Global Equities CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
10877MAP Management Sustainable Global Equities EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10878Maple-Brown Abbott Global InfrastructureMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10879March Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10880Marco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10881Market Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10882Marlborough Adventurous CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10883Marlborough Balanced CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10884Marlborough Bond Income Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10885Marlborough Cautious CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10886Marlborough Defensive CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10887Marlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10888Marlborough Far East GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10889Marlborough Global BondMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10890Marlborough Global Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10891Marlborough High Yield Fixed Interest CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10892Marlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10893Marlborough Special Situations CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10894Marlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10895Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10896Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10897Marlborough US Multi Cap IncomeMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10898Marmite Exploration & Mining InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10899Marriott First World EquityMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBPadd to basket
10900Marriott International GrowthMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10901Marriott International Real EstateMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
10902MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10903Marshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITSMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
10904Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10905MAS Value SelectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10906Mashreq Arab TigersMashreq Capital (DIFC) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10907Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
10908Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10909Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10910Matthews Asia Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10911Matthews Asia Asia ex Japan DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10912Matthews Asia Asia FocusMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10913Matthews Asia Asia Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10914Matthews Asia Asia Strategic IncomeMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10915Matthews Asia ChinaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10916Matthews Asia China DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10917Matthews Asia China Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10918Matthews Asia Credit OpportunitiesMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10919Matthews Asia IndiaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10920Matthews Asia JapanMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10921Matthews Asia Pacific TigerMatthews AsiaEquityGBPadd to basket
10922MAV InvestAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10923Max Otte Multiple OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10924MayaLevel E Capital SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10925MCB Africa BondMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10926MCB Africa EquityMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
10927MCB Bond and CurrencyMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10928MCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10929MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10930MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10931MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10932MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10933MCB Domestic EquitiesMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10934MCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10935MCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10936MCB Fixed IncomeMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10937MCB GeneralMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10938MCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10939MCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10940MCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10941MCB OverseasMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10942MCB Target Date 2025MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10943MCB Target Date 2030MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10944MCB Target Date 2035MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10945MCB Target Date 2040MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10946MCB TrackerMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10947MCB YieldMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10948MCVM Basisstrategie (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10949MCVM China BrandsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
10950MCVM Global BrandsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket