Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10801MAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10802MAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10803MAP Management Sustainable Global Equities CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
10804MAP Management Sustainable Global Equities EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10805Maple-Brown Abbott Global InfrastructureMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
10806March Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10807Marco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10808Market Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10809Marlborough Adventurous CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10810Marlborough Balanced CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10811Marlborough Bond Income Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10812Marlborough Cautious CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10813Marlborough Defensive CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10814Marlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10815Marlborough Global Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10816Marlborough High Yield Fixed Interest CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10817Marlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10818Marlborough Special Situations CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10819Marlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10820Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10821Marmite Exploration & Mining InvestIndependent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10822Marriott First World EquityMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBPadd to basket
10823Marriott International GrowthMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10824Marriott International Real EstateMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
10825MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10826Marshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITSMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
10827Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10828MAS Value SelectAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10829Mashreq Arab TigersMashreq Capital (DIFC) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10830Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
10831Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10832Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10833Matthews Asia Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10834Matthews Asia Asia ex Japan DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10835Matthews Asia Asia FocusMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10836Matthews Asia Asia Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10837Matthews Asia Asia Strategic IncomeMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10838Matthews Asia ChinaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10839Matthews Asia China DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10840Matthews Asia China Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10841Matthews Asia Credit OpportunitiesMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10842Matthews Asia IndiaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10843Matthews Asia JapanMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10844Matthews Asia Pacific TigerMatthews AsiaEquityGBPadd to basket
10845MAV InvestAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10846Max Otte Multiple OpportunitiesIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10847MayaLevel E Capital SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10848MCB Africa BondMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10849MCB Africa EquityMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
10850MCB Bond and CurrencyMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10851MCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10852MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10853MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10854MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10855MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10856MCB Domestic EquitiesMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10857MCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10858MCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10859MCB Fixed IncomeMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10860MCB GeneralMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10861MCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10862MCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10863MCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10864MCB India NiftyMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
10865MCB OverseasMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10866MCB Target Date 2025MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10867MCB Target Date 2030MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10868MCB Target Date 2035MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10869MCB Target Date 2040MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10870MCB TrackerMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10871MCB YieldMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
10872MCVM Basisstrategie (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10873MCVM China BrandsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10874MCVM Global BrandsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10875MCVM II Boma Value (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10876MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10877MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10878MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 75 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10879MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 80 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10880MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10881MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
10882MDO InvestQuest Global BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10883MDO Pareturn Best SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10884MDO Pareturn Cervino World InvestmentsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10885MDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10886MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10887MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10888MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco PatrimonialMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10889MDO Pareturn InvaluxMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10890MDO Pareturn Mapfre Euro BondsMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10891MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo España LuxMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10892MEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10893Mecam Global SelectionVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10894Mediolanum Active 10Mediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10895Mediolanum Active 100Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10896Mediolanum Active 40Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10897Mediolanum Active 80Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10898Mediolanum AggressiveMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10899Mediolanum Aggressive PlusMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10900Mediolanum BalancedMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10901Mediolanum Best Brands Blackrock Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10902Mediolanum Best Brands Dynamic CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10903Mediolanum Best Brands JP Morgan Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10904Mediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10905Mediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10906Mediolanum Carmignac Strategic SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10907Mediolanum Challenge Cyclical EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10908Mediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10909Mediolanum Challenge Energy EquityMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10910Mediolanum Challenge Euro BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10911Mediolanum Challenge Euro IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10912Mediolanum Challenge European EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10913Mediolanum Challenge Financial EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10914Mediolanum Challenge FlexibleMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10915Mediolanum Challenge Germany EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10916Mediolanum Challenge Health Care EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10917Mediolanum Challenge International BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10918Mediolanum Challenge International EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10919Mediolanum Challenge International IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10920Mediolanum Challenge Italian EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10921Mediolanum Challenge LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10922Mediolanum Challenge Liquidity EuroMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10923Mediolanum Challenge LiquidtyMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10924Mediolanum Challenge North American EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10925Mediolanum Challenge Pacific EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10926Mediolanum Challenge ProvidentMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10927Mediolanum Challenge Solidity & ReturnMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10928Mediolanum Challenge Spain EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10929Mediolanum Challenge Technology EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10930Mediolanum Convertible Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10931Mediolanum Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10932Mediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10933Mediolanum DWS Megatrend SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10934Mediolanum DyamicMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10935Mediolanum EquilibriumMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10936Mediolanum Equity Power Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10937Mediolanum European Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10938Mediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10939Mediolanum Financial Income StrategyMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10940Mediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10941Mediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10942Mediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10943Mediolanum LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10944Mediolanum Long Short Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
10945Mediolanum ModerateMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10946Mediolanum New Opportunities CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10947Mediolanum Pacific CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10948Mediolanum PIMCO Inflation Strategy SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10949Mediolanum Premium Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10950Mediolanum Socially Responsible CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket