Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17529 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951Marlborough Adventurous CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10952Marlborough Balanced CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10953Marlborough Bond Income Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10954Marlborough Cautious CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10955Marlborough Defensive CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10956Marlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10957Marlborough Global Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10958Marlborough High Yield Fixed Interest CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10959Marlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10960Marlborough Special Situations CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10961Marlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10962Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10963Marmite Exploration & Mining InvestIndependent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
10964Marriott First World EquityMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBPadd to basket
10965Marriott International GrowthMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10966Marriott International Real EstateMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
10967MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10968Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10969MAS Value SelectAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10970Mashreq Arab TigersMashreq Capital (DIFC) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10971Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
10972Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10973Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10974Matthews Asia Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10975Matthews Asia Asia ex Japan DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10976Matthews Asia Asia FocusMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10977Matthews Asia Asia Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10978Matthews Asia Asia Strategic IncomeMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10979Matthews Asia ChinaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10980Matthews Asia China DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10981Matthews Asia China Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10982Matthews Asia Credit OpportunitiesMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10983Matthews Asia IndiaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10984Matthews Asia JapanMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
10985Matthews Asia Pacific TigerMatthews AsiaEquityGBPadd to basket
10986MAV InvestAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10987Max Otte Multiple OpportunitiesIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10988MayaLevel E Capital SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10989MCB Africa BondMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10990MCB Africa EquityMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
10991MCB Bond and CurrencyMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10992MCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10993MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10994MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10995MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10996MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10997MCB Domestic EquitiesMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
10998MCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
10999MCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11000MCB Fixed IncomeMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11001MCB GeneralMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11002MCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11003MCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11004MCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11005MCB India NiftyMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
11006MCB OverseasMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11007MCB Target Date 2025MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11008MCB Target Date 2030MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11009MCB Target Date 2035MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11010MCB Target Date 2040MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11011MCB TrackerMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
11012MCB YieldMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11013MCVM Basisstrategie (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11014MCVM China BrandsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11015MCVM Global BrandsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11016MCVM II Boma Value (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11017MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11018MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11019MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 75 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11020MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 80 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11021MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11022MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11023MDO InvestQuest Global BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11024MDO Pareturn Best SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11025MDO Pareturn Cervino World InvestmentsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11026MDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11027MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11028MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11029MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco PatrimonialMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11030MDO Pareturn InvaluxMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11031MDO Pareturn Mapfre Euro BondsMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11032MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo España LuxMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11033MEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11034Mecam Global SelectionVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11035Mediolanum Active 10Mediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11036Mediolanum Active 100Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11037Mediolanum Active 40Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11038Mediolanum Active 80Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11039Mediolanum AggressiveMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11040Mediolanum Aggressive PlusMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11041Mediolanum BalancedMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11042Mediolanum Best Brands Blackrock Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11043Mediolanum Best Brands Dynamic CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11044Mediolanum Best Brands JP Morgan Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11045Mediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11046Mediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11047Mediolanum Carmignac Strategic SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11048Mediolanum Challenge Cyclical EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11049Mediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11050Mediolanum Challenge Energy EquityMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11051Mediolanum Challenge Euro BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11052Mediolanum Challenge Euro IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11053Mediolanum Challenge European EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11054Mediolanum Challenge Financial EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11055Mediolanum Challenge FlexibleMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11056Mediolanum Challenge Germany EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11057Mediolanum Challenge Health Care EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11058Mediolanum Challenge International BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11059Mediolanum Challenge International EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11060Mediolanum Challenge International IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11061Mediolanum Challenge Italian EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11062Mediolanum Challenge LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11063Mediolanum Challenge Liquidity EuroMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11064Mediolanum Challenge LiquidtyMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11065Mediolanum Challenge North American EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11066Mediolanum Challenge Pacific EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11067Mediolanum Challenge ProvidentMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11068Mediolanum Challenge Solidity & ReturnMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11069Mediolanum Challenge Spain EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11070Mediolanum Challenge Technology EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11071Mediolanum Convertible Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11072Mediolanum Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11073Mediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11074Mediolanum DWS Megatrend SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11075Mediolanum DyamicMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11076Mediolanum EquilibriumMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11077Mediolanum Equity Power Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11078Mediolanum European Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11079Mediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11080Mediolanum Financial Income StrategyMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11081Mediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11082Mediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11083Mediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11084Mediolanum LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11085Mediolanum Long Short Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
11086Mediolanum ModerateMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11087Mediolanum New Opportunities CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11088Mediolanum Pacific CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11089Mediolanum PIMCO Inflation Strategy SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11090Mediolanum Premium Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11091Mediolanum Socially Responsible CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11092Mediolanum Top Managers Emerging Markets AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11093Mediolanum Top Managers Euro Fixed IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11094Mediolanum Top Managers European AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11095Mediolanum Top Managers Global High YieldMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11096Mediolanum Top Managers Global TechnologyMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11097Mediolanum Top Managers Moderate CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11098Mediolanum US CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11099Mediolanum US Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11100Meesman Emerging Markets Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket