Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951MDO Pareturn InvaluxMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10952MDO Pareturn Mapfre Euro BondsMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10953MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana LuxMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10954MDO Pareturn Security Latam Corporate DebtMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10955MEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10956Mecam Global SelectionVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10957Mediolanum Active 10Mediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10958Mediolanum Active 100Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10959Mediolanum Active 40Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10960Mediolanum Active 80Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10961Mediolanum AggressiveMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10962Mediolanum Aggressive PlusMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10963Mediolanum BalancedMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10964Mediolanum Best Brands Blackrock Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10965Mediolanum Best Brands Dynamic CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10966Mediolanum Best Brands JP Morgan Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10967Mediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10968Mediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10969Mediolanum Carmignac Strategic SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10970Mediolanum Challenge Cyclical EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10971Mediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10972Mediolanum Challenge Energy EquityMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10973Mediolanum Challenge Euro BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10974Mediolanum Challenge Euro IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10975Mediolanum Challenge European EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10976Mediolanum Challenge Financial EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10977Mediolanum Challenge FlexibleMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10978Mediolanum Challenge Germany EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10979Mediolanum Challenge Health Care EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10980Mediolanum Challenge International BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10981Mediolanum Challenge International EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10982Mediolanum Challenge International IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10983Mediolanum Challenge Italian EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10984Mediolanum Challenge LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10985Mediolanum Challenge Liquidity EuroMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10986Mediolanum Challenge LiquidtyMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10987Mediolanum Challenge North American EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10988Mediolanum Challenge Pacific EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10989Mediolanum Challenge ProvidentMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10990Mediolanum Challenge Solidity & ReturnMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10991Mediolanum Challenge Spain EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10992Mediolanum Challenge Technology EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10993Mediolanum Convertible Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10994Mediolanum Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10995Mediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10996Mediolanum DWS Megatrend SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10997Mediolanum DyamicMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10998Mediolanum EquilibriumMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10999Mediolanum Equity Power Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11000Mediolanum European Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11001Mediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11002Mediolanum Financial Income StrategyMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11003Mediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11004Mediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11005Mediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11006Mediolanum LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11007Mediolanum Long Short Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
11008Mediolanum ModerateMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11009Mediolanum New Opportunities CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11010Mediolanum Pacific CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11011Mediolanum PIMCO Inflation Strategy SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11012Mediolanum Premium Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11013Mediolanum Socially Responsible CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11014Mediolanum Top Managers Emerging Markets AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11015Mediolanum Top Managers Euro Fixed IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11016Mediolanum Top Managers European AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11017Mediolanum Top Managers Global High YieldMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11018Mediolanum Top Managers Global TechnologyMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11019Mediolanum Top Managers Moderate CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11020Mediolanum US CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11021Mediolanum US Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11022Meesman Emerging Markets Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11023Meesman Euro Bond IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11024Meesman European Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11025Meesman Global Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11026MegaTrends AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
11027Meinl ATXJulius Meinl Invest GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
11028Melchior ST Asian OpportunitiesMelchior Selected TrustEquityEURadd to basket
11029Melchior ST European Absolute ReturnMelchior Selected TrustHedgeGBPadd to basket
11030Melchior ST European Enhanced Absolute ReturnMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
11031Melchior ST European OpportunitiesMelchior Selected TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
11032Melchior ST Global ConservativeMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11033Melchior ST Global EquityMelchior Selected TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
11034Melchior ST Global Multi assetMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11035Melchior ST Japan AdvantageMelchior Selected TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
11036Melville Douglas BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11037Melville Douglas Global EquityMelville Douglas Intl LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
11038Melville Douglas Global Growth BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11039Melville Douglas Income GBPMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11040Melville Douglas Income USDMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11041Mensarius European ex UK EquitiesUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
11042Mercer Absolute Return Fixed IncomeMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11043Mercer Diversified GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11044Mercer Diversified RetirementMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11045Mercer Enhanced YieldMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11046Mercer Euro Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11047Mercer Euro Nominal Bond Long DurationMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11048Mercer Euro Over 5 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11049Mercer Flexible LDI £ Inflation Enhanced Matching 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11050Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11051Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 3Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11052Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11053Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11054Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11055Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 3Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11056Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11057Mercer Fundamental Indexation Global Equity CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11058Mercer Global Buy and Maintain CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11059Mercer Global High Yield BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11060Mercer Global Listed InfrastructureMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11061Mercer Global Small Cap EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11062Mercer High Income UK Property CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtPropertyGBPadd to basket
11063Mercer High Yield BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11064Mercer Investment 3 CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11065Mercer Investment 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11066Mercer Investment 5 CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11067Mercer Investment 6Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11068Mercer Investment 7Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11069Mercer LDI IMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11070Mercer Liquid Alternatives StrategiesMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11071Mercer Low Volatility EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11072Mercer Medium Term Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11073Mercer Multi-Asset CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11074Mercer Passive Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11075Mercer Passive Global EquityMercer PIF Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11076Mercer Passive Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityNOKadd to basket
11077Mercer Passive Global Equity CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11078Mercer Passive UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11079Mercer Select Alternatives StrategiesMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeAUDadd to basket
11080Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11081Mercer Sterling Inflation Linked LDI BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11082Mercer Sterling Nominal LDI BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11083Mercer Sustainable Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11084Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Nominal BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11085Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Real BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11086Mercer Tailored CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11087Mercer Tailored Fixed IncomeMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11088Mercer Tailored Fixed Income BMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11089Mercer UK CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11090Mercer US Treasury 1-3 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11091Mercer US Treasury 3-7 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11092Mercer USD CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11093Merclin Global EquityMercier Vanderlinden Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
11094Merit CapitamMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11095Merit Quartz Balanced FoFMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11096Merit Value & DefensiveMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11097Merit Value & DynamicMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11098Merrant Alpha SelectMerrant FonderHedgeUSDadd to basket
11099Merrion European Absolute ReturnMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11100Merrion Multi Asset 30Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket