Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951MFM Asset Allocation AdagioFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10952MFM Asset Allocation AllegroFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10953MFM Asset Allocation AndanteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10954MFM Convertible Bonds OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10955MFM Global Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10956MFM Global Thematic Long/ShortFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
10957MFM QUANTEVIOUR European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10958MFS Inv Blended Research EM EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
10959MFS Inv Blended Research Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
10960MFS Inv Blended Research US Core EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
10961MFS Inv Emerging Market EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
10962MFS Inv Global Concentrated EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
10963MFS Inv Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
10964MFS Inv Global Equity Euro HedgedMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
10965MFS Inv Global ValueMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
10966MFS Inv Global Value Ex-JapanMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
10967MFS Inv Low Volatility Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
10968MFS Meridian Absolute ReturnMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10969MFS Meridian Asia Pacific ex-JapanMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10970MFS Meridian Blended Research European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10971MFS Meridian Continental European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10972MFS Meridian Diversified IncomeMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10973MFS Meridian Emerging Markets DebtMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10974MFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10975MFS Meridian Emerging Markets EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10976MFS Meridian European Core EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10977MFS Meridian European ResearchMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10978MFS Meridian European Smaller CompaniesMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10979MFS Meridian European ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
10980MFS Meridian Global ConcentratedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10981MFS Meridian Global CreditMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10982MFS Meridian Global EnergyMFS Meridian FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10983MFS Meridian Global EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10984MFS Meridian Global Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10985MFS Meridian Global High YieldMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10986MFS Meridian Global Multi-AssetMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10987MFS Meridian Global Opportunistic BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10988MFS Meridian Global Research FocusedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10989MFS Meridian Global Total ReturnMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10990MFS Meridian Inflation-Adjusted BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10991MFS Meridian Japan EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10992MFS Meridian Latin American EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10993MFS Meridian Limited MaturityMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10994MFS Meridian Managed WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10995MFS Meridian Prudent CapitalMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10996MFS Meridian Prudent WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10997MFS Meridian UK EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
10998MFS Meridian US Concentrated GrowthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
10999MFS Meridian US Corporate BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11000MFS Meridian US Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11001MFS Meridian US Equity OpportunitiesMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11002MFS Meridian US Government BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11003MFS Meridian US Total Return BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11004MFS Meridian US ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11005MGI Balanced ManagedMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11006MGI Diversified EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11007MGI Emerging Markets DebtMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11008MGI Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11009MGI Euro BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11010MGI Euro CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11011MGI Eurozone EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11012MGI Global BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11013MGI Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
11014MGI Short Duration Global Bond 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11015MGI UK CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11016MGI UK DefensiveMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11017MGI UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11018MGI UK GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11019MGI UK High GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11020MGI UK Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11021MGI UK Long GiltMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11022MGI UK Moderate GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11023MI Momentum Global Emerging Markets EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11024MI Momentum Global EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11025MI Momentum Global Fixed IncomeMomentum Global Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11026MI Momentum Global Money Market USDMomentum Global Investment MgtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11027MI Momentum MF Global AgressiveiMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11028MI Momentum MF Global ModerateMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11029MI Momentum Private EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11030Mid Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11031Mid Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11032MIDAS MM Convertible EuropeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11033MIDF Amanah DynamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11034MIDF Amanah GrowthMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11035MIDF Amanah IslamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11036MIDF Amanah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11037MIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11038MIDF Amanah StrategicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11039MIF Marine InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11040Migros Bank (LUX) 30Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11041Migros Bank (LUX) 40 (EUR)Migros BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11042Migros Bank (LUX) 50Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11043Migros Bank (LUX) Inter BondMigros BankFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11044Migros Bank (LUX) Inter StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11045Migros Bank (LUX) Swiss StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11046MILLENIUM GARANT 80BNP Paribas Asset Management FStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11047Miller OpportunityCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
11048Milltrust AseanMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11049Mimosa Capital Azvalor InternationalMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11050Minerva ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioMinerva Fund Management CompanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11051MinMax Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
11052Minnesota Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11053Mirabaud Convertible Bonds EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11054Mirabaud Convertible Bonds GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11055Mirabaud Equities Asia ex JapanMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11056Mirabaud Equities Europe Ex-UK Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11057Mirabaud Equities EurozoneMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11058Mirabaud Equities FranceMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11059Mirabaud Equities Global Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11060Mirabaud Equities Global FocusMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11061Mirabaud Equities Pan Europe Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11062Mirabaud Equities SpainMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11063Mirabaud Equities Swiss Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityCHFadd to basket
11064Mirabaud Equities USMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11065Mirabaud Global Diversified CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11066Mirabaud Global Emerging Market BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11067Mirabaud Global Equity High IncomeMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11068Mirabaud Global High Yield BondsMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11069Mirabaud Global Strategic BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11070Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities Asia Ex Japan Small and Mid CapMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11071Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11072Mirabaud Lux SIF Frontier MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11073Mirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11074Mirabaud Multi Assets CautiousMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11075Mirabaud Multi Assets FlexibleMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11076Mirabaud Opportunities Activist StrategiesMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11077Mirabaud Opportunities Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknownadd to basket
11078Mirabaud SereniteMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11079Mirabaud UK Equity High AlphaMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBPadd to basket
11080Mirabaud US Short Term CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11081Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
11082Mirae Asset Asia Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11083Mirae Asset Asia Income BalancedMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11084Mirae Asset Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11085Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11086Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Multi-Asset IncomeMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11087Mirae Asset Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
11088Mirae Asset China Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11089Mirae Asset China Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11090Mirae Asset GEM Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11091Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11092Mirae Asset Global Emerging Opp BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11093Mirae Asset Global Emerging Opportunities BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11094Mirae Asset Global Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11095Mirae Asset India Mid Cap EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11096Mirae Asset India Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11097Mirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11098Mirae Asset Korea EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11099Mirae Asset Next Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11100MirAlt SICAV EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEURadd to basket