Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17400 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951Mercer Sustainable Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10952Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Nominal BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10953Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Real BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10954Mercer Tailored CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10955Mercer Tailored Fixed IncomeMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10956Mercer Tailored Fixed Income BMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10957Mercer UK CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10958Mercer US Treasury 1-3 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10959Mercer US Treasury 3-7 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10960Mercer USD CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10961Merclin Global EquityMercier Vanderlinden Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10962Merit CapitamMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10963Merit Quartz Balanced FoFMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10964Merit Value & DefensiveMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10965Merit Value & DynamicMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10966Merrant Alpha SelectMerrant FonderHedgeUSDadd to basket
10967Merrion European Absolute ReturnMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
10968Merrion Multi Asset 30Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10969Merrion Multi Asset 70Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10970Merrion Multi Asset 90Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10971Merrion Technology Series IIMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
10972MET PrivatMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10973MET VermogensMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10974MetallRente PortfolioAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10975Method Attractive Global OpportunitiesMethod Investments SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10976Metropole Avenir EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10977Metropole ConvertiblesMetropole GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10978Metropole Corporate BondsMetropole GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10979Metropole EuroMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10980Metropole Frontiere EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10981Metropole SelectionMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10982Metropole Value SriMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
10983MetWest High Yield BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10984MetWest Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10985MetWest Unconstrained BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10986Metzler Alpha StrategiesMetzler Ireland LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
10987Metzler Balanced InvestmentsMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10988Metzler China A Share EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10989Metzler China EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10990Metzler Eastern EuropeMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10991Metzler Eastern Europe OpportunityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10992Metzler Eastern Europe plusMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10993Metzler Euro Corporates Short TermMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10994Metzler European Concentrated GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10995Metzler European Dividend SustainabilityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10996Metzler European Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10997Metzler European GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10998Metzler European Small And Micro CapMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10999Metzler European Smaller CompaniesMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11000Metzler Focus JapanMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11001Metzler German Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11002Metzler Global Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11003Metzler Global SelectionMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11004Metzler Japanese EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11005Metzler Japanese Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11006Metzler Sovereign Select LCRMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11007Metzler Target ReturnMetzler Ireland LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11008Metzler US Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11009Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 90Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11010Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 98Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11011MexicoImpulsora del Fondo MexicoEquityUSDadd to basket
11012MFM Asset Allocation AdagioFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11013MFM Asset Allocation AllegroFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11014MFM Asset Allocation AndanteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11015MFM Convertible Bonds OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11016MFM Global Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11017MFM Global Thematic Long/ShortFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
11018MFM QUANTEVIOUR European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11019MFS Inv Blended Research Emerging Markets EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11020MFS Inv Blended Research Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11021MFS Inv Blended Research US Core EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
11022MFS Inv Emerging Markets EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11023MFS Inv Global Concentrated EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11024MFS Inv Global Equity Euro HedgedMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11025MFS Inv Global ValueMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11026MFS Inv Global Value Ex-JapanMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11027MFS Inv Low Volatility Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11028MFS Meridian Asia Pacific ex-JapanMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11029MFS Meridian Blended Research European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11030MFS Meridian Continental European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11031MFS Meridian Diversified IncomeMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11032MFS Meridian Emerging Markets DebtMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11033MFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11034MFS Meridian Emerging Markets EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11035MFS Meridian European Core EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11036MFS Meridian European ResearchMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11037MFS Meridian European Smaller CompaniesMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11038MFS Meridian European ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11039MFS Meridian Global ConcentratedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11040MFS Meridian Global CreditMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11041MFS Meridian Global EnergyMFS Meridian FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11042MFS Meridian Global EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11043MFS Meridian Global Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11044MFS Meridian Global High YieldMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11045MFS Meridian Global Opportunistic BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11046MFS Meridian Global Research FocusedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11047MFS Meridian Global Total ReturnMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11048MFS Meridian Inflation-Adjusted BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11049MFS Meridian Japan EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11050MFS Meridian Latin American EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11051MFS Meridian Limited MaturityMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11052MFS Meridian Managed WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11053MFS Meridian Prudent CapitalMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11054MFS Meridian Prudent WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11055MFS Meridian UK EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
11056MFS Meridian US Concentrated GrowthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11057MFS Meridian US Corporate BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11058MFS Meridian US Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11059MFS Meridian US Equity OpportunitiesMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11060MFS Meridian US Government BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11061MFS Meridian US Total Return BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11062MFS Meridian US ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11063MGI Balanced ManagedMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11064MGI Diversified EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11065MGI Emerging Markets DebtMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11066MGI Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11067MGI Euro BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11068MGI Euro CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11069MGI Eurozone EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11070MGI Global BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11071MGI Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
11072MGI Short Duration Global Bond 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11073MGI UK CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11074MGI UK DefensiveMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11075MGI UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11076MGI UK GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11077MGI UK High GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11078MGI UK Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11079MGI UK Long GiltMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11080MGI UK Moderate GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11081MI Momentum Global Emerging Markets EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11082MI Momentum Global EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11083MI Momentum MF Global AgressiveiMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11084MI Momentum MF Global ModerateMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11085MI Momentum Private EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11086MI Somerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth FeederSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBXadd to basket
11087Mid Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11088Mid Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11089MIDAS Bond OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11090MIDAS MM Convertible EuropeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11091Midas PatrimonialMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11092MIDF Amanah DynamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11093MIDF Amanah GrowthMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11094MIDF Amanah IslamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11095MIDF Amanah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11096MIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11097MIDF Amanah StrategicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11098MIF Marine InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11099Migros Bank (LUX) 30Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11100Migros Bank (LUX) 40 (EUR)Migros BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket