Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10952Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10953Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10954Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 3Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10955Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10956Mercer Fundamental Indexation Global Equity CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10957Mercer Global Buy and Maintain CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10958Mercer Global High Yield BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10959Mercer Global Small Cap EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10960Mercer High Income UK Property CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtPropertyGBPadd to basket
10961Mercer High Yield BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10962Mercer Investment 3 CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10963Mercer Investment 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10964Mercer Investment 5 CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10965Mercer Investment 6Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10966Mercer Investment 7Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10967Mercer LDIMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeEURadd to basket
10968Mercer Liquid Alternatives StrategiesMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10969Mercer Low Volatility EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10970Mercer Medium Term Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10971Mercer Multi-Asset CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
10972Mercer Passive Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
10973Mercer Passive Global EquityMercer PIF Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
10974Mercer Passive Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
10975Mercer Passive Global Equity CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10976Mercer Passive UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10977Mercer Select Alternatives StrategiesMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeAUDadd to basket
10978Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10979Mercer Sterling Inflation Linked LDI BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10980Mercer Sterling Nominal LDI BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10981Mercer Sustainable Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
10982Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Nominal BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10983Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Real BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10984Mercer Tailored CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10985Mercer Tailored Fixed IncomeMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10986Mercer Tailored Fixed Income BMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10987Mercer UK CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10988Mercer US Treasury 1-3 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10989Mercer US Treasury 3-7 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10990Mercer USD CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10991Merclin Global EquityMercier Vanderlinden Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10992Merit CapitamMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10993Merit Quartz Balanced FoFMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10994Merit Value & DefensiveMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10995Merit Value & DynamicMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10996Merrant Alpha SelectMerrant FonderHedgeUSDadd to basket
10997Merrion European Absolute ReturnMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
10998Merrion Multi Asset 30Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10999Merrion Multi Asset 70Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11000Merrion Multi Asset 90Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11001Merrion Technology Series IIMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11002MET PrivatMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11003MET VermogensMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11004MetallRente PortfolioAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11005Method Attractive Global OpportunitiesMethod Investments SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11006Metropole Avenir EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11007Metropole ConvertiblesMetropole GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11008Metropole Corporate BondsMetropole GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11009Metropole EuroMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11010Metropole Frontiere EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11011Metropole SelectionMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11012Metropole Value SriMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11013MetWest High Yield BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11014MetWest Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11015MetWest Unconstrained BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11016Metzler Alpha StrategiesMetzler Ireland LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11017Metzler China EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11018Metzler Eastern EuropeMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11019Metzler Eastern Europe OpportunityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11020Metzler Eastern Europe plusMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11021Metzler Euro Corporates Short TermMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11022Metzler Euro GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11023Metzler European Concentrated GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11024Metzler European Dividend SustainabilityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11025Metzler European Small And Micro CapMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11026Metzler European Smaller CompaniesMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11027Metzler Focus JapanMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11028Metzler Global SelectionMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11029Metzler International GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11030Metzler Japanese EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11031Metzler Sovereign SelectMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11032Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 90Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11033Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 98Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11034MexicoImpulsora del Fondo MexicoEquityUSDadd to basket
11035MFM Asset Allocation AdagioFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11036MFM Asset Allocation AllegroFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11037MFM Asset Allocation AndanteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11038MFM Convertible Bonds OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11039MFM Global Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11040MFM Global Thematic Long/ShortFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
11041MFM QUANTEVIOUR European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11042MFM Strategic AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11043MFS Inv Blended Research Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11044MFS Inv Blended Research US Core EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
11045MFS Inv Emerging Market EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11046MFS Inv Global Concentrated EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11047MFS Inv Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11048MFS Inv Global Equity Eurozone BiasMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11049MFS Inv Global ValueMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11050MFS Inv Global Value Ex-JapanMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11051MFS Inv Low Volatility Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11052MFS Meridian Absolute ReturnMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11053MFS Meridian Asia Pacific ex-JapanMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11054MFS Meridian Blended Research European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11055MFS Meridian Continental European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11056MFS Meridian Diversified IncomeMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11057MFS Meridian Emerging Markets DebtMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11058MFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11059MFS Meridian Emerging Markets EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11060MFS Meridian European Core EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11061MFS Meridian European ResearchMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11062MFS Meridian European Smaller CompaniesMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11063MFS Meridian European ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11064MFS Meridian Global ConcentratedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11065MFS Meridian Global CreditMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11066MFS Meridian Global EnergyMFS Meridian FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11067MFS Meridian Global EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11068MFS Meridian Global Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11069MFS Meridian Global High YieldMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11070MFS Meridian Global Multi-AssetMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11071MFS Meridian Global Opportunistic BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11072MFS Meridian Global Research FocusedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11073MFS Meridian Global Total ReturnMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11074MFS Meridian Inflation-Adjusted BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11075MFS Meridian Japan EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11076MFS Meridian Latin American EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11077MFS Meridian Limited MaturityMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11078MFS Meridian Managed WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11079MFS Meridian Prudent CapitalMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11080MFS Meridian Prudent WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11081MFS Meridian UK EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
11082MFS Meridian US Concentrated GrowthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11083MFS Meridian US Corporate BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11084MFS Meridian US Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11085MFS Meridian US Equity OpportunitiesMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11086MFS Meridian US Government BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11087MFS Meridian US Total Return BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11088MFS Meridian US ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11089MGI Balanced ManagedMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11090MGI Diversified EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11091MGI Emerging Markets DebtMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11092MGI Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11093MGI Euro BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11094MGI Euro CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11095MGI Eurozone EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11096MGI Global BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11097MGI Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
11098MGI Short Duration Global Bond 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11099MGI UK BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11100MGI UK CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketGBPadd to basket