Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951Manulife European GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10952Manulife Global ContrarianManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10953Manulife Global EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10954Manulife Global PropertyManulife Global FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
10955Manulife Global ResourcesManulife Global FundCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10956Manulife Global RMB Income Strategy Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
10957Manulife Global Select MPF 2020 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10958Manulife Global Select MPF 2025 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10959Manulife Global Select MPF 2030 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10960Manulife Global Select MPF 2035 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10961Manulife Global Select MPF 2040 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10962Manulife Global Select MPF 2045 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10963Manulife Global Select MPF Smart RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
10964Manulife Greater China OpportunitiesManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10965Manulife GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10966Manulife HealthcareManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10967Manulife HW FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10968Manulife HW Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10969Manulife India EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10970Manulife Indonesia EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10971Manulife Japanese GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10972Manulife Latin America EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10973Manulife ML FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10974Manulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10975Manulife PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10976Manulife ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10977Manulife PRS ConservativeManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10978Manulife PRS GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10979Manulife PRS ModerateManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10980Manulife Regular SavingsManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10981Manulife Renminbi Bond Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10982Manulife Russia EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10983Manulife Shariah Asia PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10984Manulife Shariah ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10985Manulife Singapore BondManulife Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10986Manulife Singapore EquityManulife Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
10987Manulife Strategic IncomeManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10988Manulife Syariah IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10989Manulife Taiwan EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10990Manulife Turkey EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10991Manulife US BondManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10992Manulife US EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10993Manulife US Small Cap EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
10994Manulife US Special OpportunitiesManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10995Manulife US Treasury Inflation Protected SecuritiesManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10996Manulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10997MAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10998MAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10999MAP Management Sustainable Global Equities CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11000MAP Management Sustainable Global Equities EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11001MAP Management Sustainable Wealth Management CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11002MAP Management Sustainable Wealth Management EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11003Maple-Brown Abbott Global InfrastructureMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11004March Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11005Marco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11006Market Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11007Marlborough Adventurous CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11008Marlborough Balanced CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11009Marlborough Bond Income Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11010Marlborough Cautious CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11011Marlborough Defensive CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11012Marlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11013Marlborough Global Fund CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11014Marlborough High Yield Fixed Interest CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11015Marlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11016Marlborough Special Situations CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11017Marlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11018Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11019Marmite Exploration & Mining InvestIndependent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11020Marriott First World EquityMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11021Marriott International GrowthMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11022Marriott International Real EstateMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
11023MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11024Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
11025MAS Value SelectAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
11026Mashreq Arab TigersMashreq Capital (DIFC) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11027Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
11028Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11029Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11030Matthews Asia Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11031Matthews Asia Asia ex Japan DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11032Matthews Asia Asia FocusMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11033Matthews Asia Asia Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11034Matthews Asia Asia Strategic IncomeMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11035Matthews Asia ChinaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11036Matthews Asia China DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11037Matthews Asia China Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11038Matthews Asia Credit OpportunitiesMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11039Matthews Asia IndiaMatthews AsiaEquityGBPadd to basket
11040Matthews Asia JapanMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11041Matthews Asia Pacific TigerMatthews AsiaEquityGBPadd to basket
11042MAV InvestAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
11043Max Otte Multiple OpportunitiesIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11044MayaLevel E Capital SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11045MCB Africa BondMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11046MCB Africa EquityMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
11047MCB Bond and CurrencyMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11048MCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11049MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11050MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11051MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11052MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11053MCB Domestic EquitiesMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
11054MCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11055MCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11056MCB Fixed IncomeMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11057MCB GeneralMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11058MCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11059MCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11060MCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11061MCB India NiftyMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
11062MCB OverseasMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11063MCB Target Date 2025MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11064MCB Target Date 2030MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11065MCB Target Date 2035MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11066MCB Target Date 2040MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11067MCB TrackerMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
11068MCB YieldMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11069McKinley Capital Dividend GrowthMcKinley Capital Management LLHedgeSEKadd to basket
11070MCVM Basisstrategie (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11071MCVM China BrandsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11072MCVM Global BrandsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11073MCVM II Boma Value (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11074MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11075MDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PMMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11076MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 75 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11077MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 80 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11078MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11079MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11080MDO InvestQuest Global BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11081MDO Pareturn Best SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11082MDO Pareturn Cervino World InvestmentsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11083MDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11084MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11085MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11086MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco PatrimonialMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11087MDO Pareturn InvaluxMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11088MDO Pareturn Mapfre Euro BondsMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11089MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo España LuxMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11090MEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11091Mecam Global SelectionVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11092Mediolanum Active 10Mediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11093Mediolanum Active 100Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11094Mediolanum Active 40Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11095Mediolanum Active 80Mediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11096Mediolanum AggressiveMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11097Mediolanum Aggressive PlusMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11098Mediolanum BalancedMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11099Mediolanum Best Brands Blackrock Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11100Mediolanum Best Brands Dynamic CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket