Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251Mirabaud Equities SpainMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11252Mirabaud Equities Swiss Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityCHFadd to basket
11253Mirabaud Equities USMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11254Mirabaud Global Emerging Market BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11255Mirabaud Global Equity High IncomeMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11256Mirabaud Global High Yield BondsMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11257Mirabaud Global Strategic BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11258Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities Asia Ex Japan Small and Mid CapMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11259Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11260Mirabaud Lux SIF Frontier MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11261Mirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11262Mirabaud Multi Assets CautiousMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11263Mirabaud Multi Assets FlexibleMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11264Mirabaud Opportunities Activist StrategiesMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11265Mirabaud Opportunities Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknownadd to basket
11266Mirabaud SereniteMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11267Mirabaud UK Equity High AlphaMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBPadd to basket
11268Mirabaud US Short Term CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11269Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11270Mirae Asset Asia Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11271Mirae Asset Asia Income BalancedMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11272Mirae Asset Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11273Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11274Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Multi-Asset IncomeMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11275Mirae Asset Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11276Mirae Asset China Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11277Mirae Asset China Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11278Mirae Asset GEM Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11279Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11280Mirae Asset Global Emerging Opp BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11281Mirae Asset Global Emerging Opportunities BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11282Mirae Asset Global Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11283Mirae Asset India Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11284Mirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11285Mirae Asset Korea EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11286Mirae Asset Next Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11287MirAlt SICAV DiversifiedMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeCHFadd to basket
11288MirAlt SICAV EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEURadd to basket
11289MirAlt SICAV North AmericaMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11290Mirova Euro Green & Sustainable BondNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11291Mirova Euro Green and Sustainable Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11292Mirova Euro Sustainable EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11293Mirova Europe Environmental EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11294Mirova Europe Sustainable EquityNatixis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11295Mirova Global Energy Transition EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11296Mirova Global Sustainable EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11297Mistral ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
11298MitonOptimal Core DiversifiedMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11299MitonOptimal Core Diversified EURMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11300MitonOptimal Core Diversified GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11301MitonOptimal Core Growth + GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11302MitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11303MitonOptimal Offshore Fixed Interest GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11304MitonOptimal Offshore Managed FlexibleMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11305MitonOptimal Offshore Special SituationsMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11306MitonOptimal UK SelectMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBPadd to basket
11307Mizuho Alpine Global Bond Portfolio (USD)FundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11308MK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11309ML AQR Global Relative Value UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11310ML Capital Alpha Quest UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11311ML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11312ML Capital Avenir UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11313ML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11314ML Capital Castlerigg Global ArbitrageML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11315ML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11316ML Capital Crabel Advanced Trend UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11317ML Capital Crabel Gemini UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11318ML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11319ML Capital Dynamic Futures UCITsML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11320ML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11321ML Capital Noyack Creek Event Driven UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11322ML Capital OTS Asia OpportunityML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11323ML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11324ML Capital Sparx Oneasia Long/Short UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11325ML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11326ML Conquest Star UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11327ML Diversified Futures UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11328ML Enhanced Cross Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11329ML Enhanced Cross-Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11330ML Enhanced Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11331ML Fenician Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11332ML Gotham US Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11333ML IS Columbus Circle Investors Healthcare Long-Short UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
11334ML IS Marshall Wace Tops Ucits (Market Neutral)Merrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11335ML IS York Asian Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBPadd to basket
11336ML IS York Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11337ML KLS Fixed Income UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11338ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity AlphaMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11339ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced BetaMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
11340ML Millburn Diversified UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11341ML MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta EX AgricultureMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11342ML Passport Capital Global Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11343ML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11344ML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11345ML ZEAL Voyage Greater China UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11346MM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11347MM Composition AmeriqueBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
11348MM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
11349MM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11350MMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11351MMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11352MMA Euro ActionsCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11353MMA Euro souverainCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11354MMA Europe Hors EuroCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11355MMA ImmobilierCovea Finance SASPropertyEURadd to basket
11356MMA Multi EmergentsCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11357MMA Multi small cap EuropeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11358MMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11359MMA Multigestion MondeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11360MMA Oblig InterCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11361MMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11362MMA Opportunites InternationalesCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11363MMA Perspectives PMECovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11364Momentum Discipline & Diversified BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11365Momentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11366Momentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11367Momentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11368Momentum Global BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11369Momentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11370Momentum Global EquityMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11371Momentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11372Momentum MF Global Houseview 15%Momentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11373Momentum MF International EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11374Moneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11375Moneta Micro EnterprisesMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11376Moneta Multi CapsMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11377MonetaireAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11378Monetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11379Money Market ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11380MonocleCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11381Monolith N VMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11382Mont Blanc Global GrowthVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKDadd to basket
11383Mont Blanc Global High Yield BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11384Montag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap GrowthMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
11385Montanaro European IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11386Montanaro European MidCapMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11387Montanaro European Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11388Montanaro SelectMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11389Montanaro UK IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11390Montanaro UK Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11391Monte Rosa 2008FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11392Monte Rosa 2011FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11393Monte Rosa 2014FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11394Monte Rosa Co-InvestmentsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11395Monte Rosa Co-Investments IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11396Monte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11397Monte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11398Monte Rosa Real Estate 2012FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11399Monte Rosa Real Estate Debt IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11400Monte Rosa Secondary 2009FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket