Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251Morant Wright Fuji YieldMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityGBPadd to basket
11252Morant Wright SakuraMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPYadd to basket
11253Morebath Global OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11254Morg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11255Morg Stnly Asia OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11256Morg Stnly Asian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11257Morg Stnly Asian Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11258Morg Stnly Asian PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11259Morg Stnly Asia-Pacific EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11260Morg Stnly Breakout NationsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11261Morg Stnly China A-SharesMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11262Morg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11263Morg Stnly Emerging Leaders EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11264Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11265Morg Stnly Emerging Markets DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11266Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11267Morg Stnly Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11268Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11269Morg Stnly Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11270Morg Stnly Euro Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11271Morg Stnly Euro LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11272Morg Stnly Euro Strategic BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11273Morg Stnly European ChampionsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11274Morg Stnly European Currencies High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11275Morg Stnly European Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11276Morg Stnly European PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEURadd to basket
11277Morg Stnly Eurozone Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11278Morg Stnly Frontier Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11279Morg Stnly Global Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11280Morg Stnly Global AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11281Morg Stnly Global Asset Backed SecuritiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11282Morg Stnly Global BalancedMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11283Morg Stnly Global Balanced DefensiveMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11284Morg Stnly Global Balanced IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11285Morg Stnly Global Balanced Risk ControlMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11286Morg Stnly Global BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11287Morg Stnly Global BrandsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11288Morg Stnly Global Brands Equity IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11289Morg Stnly Global Buy and Hold 2020 BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11290Morg Stnly Global Buy and Maintain BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11291Morg Stnly Global Convertible BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11292Morg Stnly Global CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11293Morg Stnly Global DiscoveryMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11294Morg Stnly Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11295Morg Stnly Global High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11296Morg Stnly Global InfrastructureMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11297Morg Stnly Global Infrastructure UnconstrainedMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11298Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11299Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11300Morg Stnly Global OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11301Morg Stnly Global Premier CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11302Morg Stnly Global PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11303Morg Stnly Global Property UnconstrainedMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11304Morg Stnly Global QualityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11305Morg Stnly Indian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11306Morg Stnly Institutional International EquityMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11307Morg Stnly International Equity (ex US)Morgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11308Morg Stnly Japanese EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityJPYadd to basket
11309Morg Stnly Latin American EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11310Morg Stnly Liquid Alpha CaptureMorgan Stanley Investment FundHedgeEURadd to basket
11311Morg Stnly Short Maturity Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11312Morg Stnly Sterling LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11313Morg Stnly US Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11314Morg Stnly US AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11315Morg Stnly US Dollar Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11316Morg Stnly US Dollar High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11317Morg Stnly US Dollar LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11318Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11319Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11320Morg Stnly US Dollar Treasury LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11321Morg Stnly US GrowthMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11322Morg Stnly US InsightMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11323Morg Stnly US PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11324Mori Eastern EuropeanMori Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
11325Mori OttomanMori Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
11326Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11327Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes Portfolio EuropaConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11328Moventum Plus Aktiv Defensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11329Moventum Plus Aktiv Dynamisches PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11330Moventum Plus Aktiv Offensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11331MPC Prime BasketIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11332MPF Global Fonds WarburgWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
11333MPS Private Solution AbsoluteANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
11334MPS Private Solution FlexibleANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11335MPS Private Solution GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11336MPS Private Solution Multi AssetANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11337MRB Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11338MRM Performa International BondMRM SecuritiesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11339MRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11340MSDW Asia PacificMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11341MSDW China A ShareMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11342MSDW Emerging MarketMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11343MSDW India InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11344MSDW Latin American DiscoveryMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11345MSMM European Small CapSG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11346MSMM Eurozone Aggressive EquitySG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11347MSMM Global Real Estate SecuritiesSG / Russell Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11348MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Stable GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11349MUFG Japan Equity Small CapMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11350MUFG Japan Equity Strategic ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11351MUFG Japan Equity ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11352Multi Manager Access - Global EquitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
11353Multi Manager Access - US EquitiesUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
11354Multi Manager Access II - Emerging Markets DebtUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11355Multi Manager Access II - European Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11356Multi Manager Access II - US Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11357Multi Manager Value StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11358Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11359Multi Opportunities IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11360Multi Stars Sicav AlexanderPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11361Multi Stars Sicav AL-FA DynamicPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11362Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength European EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11363Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength Global Asset AllocationPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11364Multi Stars SICAV CubePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11365Multi Stars Sicav Emerging Market Local Currency DebtPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11366Multi Stars Sicav Regent SerenityPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11367Multi Stars Sicav Sureco US Core EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11368Multi Strategy AlternativeSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
11369Multi Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP BalancedNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11370Multi Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11371Multi TalentsACA - Asset management CompanyMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11372Multiadvisers ACCESSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11373Multiadvisers Global Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11374Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11375Multibrand SICAV SIF - EMCORE Precious Metal DynamicGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11376MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Absolute EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11377MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Fixed IncomeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11378MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Value EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11379MultiConcept PRM EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11380MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Best IdeasMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11381MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11382MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ConservativeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11383MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio SixtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11384MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ThirtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11385MultiConcept White Fleet II OCM Global High Yield ResponsibleMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11386MultiConcept White Fleet II Thalia Select UCITSMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSDadd to basket
11387MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Italy Equity StarMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11388MultiConcept White Fleet IV IndexBlinkMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11389MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global BondsMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11390MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11391MultiConcept White Fleet LockerMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11392MultiConcept White Fleet NapaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11393MultiConcept White Fleet OLZ Efficient World® EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
11394MultiConcept Wiederkehr Associates Funds - StrategyMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeCHFadd to basket
11395MultiConcept Woodman CoreMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11396MultiConcept Woodman Europe DynamicMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11397MultiConcept Woodman Global CurrenciesMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSDadd to basket
11398MultiConcept Woodman Green Ash Global High YieldMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11399Multicooperation SICAV - GAM CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11400Multicooperation SICAV - GAM Multi Asset Strategic AllocationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket