Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15189 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251Pheim Emerging Companies BalancedPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11252Pheim IncomePheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11253PhenixIndependent Fund ManagementWith ProfitsEURadd to basket
11254Philequity Dollar IncomePhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHPadd to basket
11255Philequity IncPhilequity ManagementEquityPHPadd to basket
11256Philequity Peso BondPhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHPadd to basket
11257Philequity PSE IndexPhilequity ManagementEquityPHPadd to basket
11258Phillip Asia Pacific GrowthPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
11259Phillip IncomePhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
11260Phillip Master Equity GrowthPhillip Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11261Phillip Master Money MarketPhillip Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11262Phillip Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
11263Phillip Pi 5 Global PortfolioPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
11264Phillip Pi 7 Global PortfolioPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
11265Phillip Singapore Real Estate IncomePhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdPropertySGDadd to basket
11266Phillip US Dollar Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11267PhysailsUzes GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11268PI Global ValueIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11269PICM Flexible AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11270PICM Global 10FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11271PICM Global 15FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11272PICM Global 90FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11273PICM Global Balanced 40FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11274PICM Global Balanced 52FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11275PICM Global Balanced 55FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11276PICM Global Balanced 57FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11277PICM Global Balanced 60FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11278PICM Global ConservativeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11279PICM Global DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11280PICM Global FlexFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11281PICM ImagenFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11282PICM OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11283PICM SeteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11284PICM SikrutFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11285PICM TuraFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11286PICM World Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11287PICM World Fixed Income SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11288Pictet Absolute Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11289Pictet AgriculturePictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11290Pictet Asian Equities Ex JapanPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11291Pictet Asian Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11292Pictet BiotechPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11293Pictet CHF BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11294Pictet China IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11295Pictet Chinese Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11296Pictet Clean EnergyPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11297Pictet DigitalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11298Pictet EMC Asset Management - EMC European EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11299Pictet EMC International EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHFadd to basket
11300Pictet Emerging Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11301Pictet Emerging EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11302Pictet Emerging Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11303Pictet Emerging MarketsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11304Pictet Emerging Markets High DividendPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11305Pictet Emerging Markets IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
11306Pictet Emerging Markets Sustainable EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11307Pictet EUR BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11308Pictet EUR Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11309Pictet EUR Corporate Bonds Ex FinancialPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11310Pictet EUR Government BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11311Pictet EUR High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11312Pictet EUR Short Mid-Term BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11313Pictet EUR Short Term Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11314Pictet EUR Short Term High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11315Pictet Euroland IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
11316Pictet Europe IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
11317Pictet European Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11318Pictet European Sustainable EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11319Pictet Global BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11320Pictet Global Bonds FundamentalPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11321Pictet Global Defensive EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11322Pictet Global Dynamic AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11323Pictet Global Emerging CurrenciesPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11324Pictet Global Emerging DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11325Pictet Global Environmental OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11326Pictet Global Long/Short EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
11327Pictet Global Megatrend SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11328Pictet Global Thematic OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11329Pictet Greater ChinaPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11330Pictet HealthPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11331Pictet High Dividend SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11332Pictet IGS Actions Reste du MondePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11333Pictet IGS Blended Research Focused US Core Equity StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11334Pictet IGS Brown Advisory US Flexible EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11335Pictet IGS Obligataire daté et flexible 2022Pictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11336Pictet IGS Obligations Corporates EuroPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11337Pictet India IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11338Pictet Indian EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11339Pictet Japan IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
11340Pictet Japanese Equity OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
11341Pictet Japanese Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
11342Pictet Japanese Government Bonds Plus AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
11343Pictet Jungfrau Sicav SIF Long Term AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11344Pictet Latin American Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11345Pictet MosaicPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
11346Pictet Mosaic TradingPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
11347Pictet Multi Asset Global OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11348Pictet Pacific Ex Japan IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
11349Pictet PAF DistressedPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
11350Pictet PAF Emerging ManagersPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
11351Pictet PiclifePictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11352Pictet Premium BrandsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11353Pictet Private Wealth Management Global SIF – WorldPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11354Pictet RH & Partner Global Life SciencesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11355Pictet RoboticsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11356Pictet Russia IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11357Pictet Russian EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11358Pictet Sector Oil and GasPictet Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11359Pictet SecurityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11360Pictet Select CallistoPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
11361Pictet Select Global Managed FuturesPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
11362Pictet Select OrionPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
11363Pictet Short Term Emerging Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11364Pictet Short-Term Money Market CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
11365Pictet Short-Term Money Market EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11366Pictet Short-Term Money Market JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPYadd to basket
11367Pictet Short-Term Money Market USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11368Pictet Sicav II - Dynamic Asset AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11369Pictet SK A.I. - SK Alternative InvestmentsPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
11370Pictet Small Cap EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
11371Pictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11372Pictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11373Pictet TimberPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11374Pictet Total Return - Corto EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
11375Pictet TR MandarinPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
11376Pictet US Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
11377Pictet US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11378Pictet USA IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
11379Pictet USD Government BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11380Pictet USD Short Mid-Term BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11381Pictet WaterPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11382Piguet Flexible (EUR)PiguetMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11383Piguet International Bond (EUR)PiguetFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11384Piguet International World EquitiesPiguetEquityUSDadd to basket
11385Piguet Strategies DynamicPiguetMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11386Piguet Strategies Low VolatilityPiguetMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11387Pimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
11388Pimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11389Pimco All AssetPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11390Pimco All Asset All AuthorityPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11391Pimco CA Intermediate Municipal BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11392Pimco CA Short Duration Municipal IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11393Pimco CommoditiesPLUS StrategyPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11394Pimco CommodityRealReturn StrategyPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11395Pimco Developing Local MarketsPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11396Pimco Diversified IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11397Pimco EM Fundamental IndexPLUS TR StrategyPimcoEquityUSDadd to basket
11398Pimco Emerging Local BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11399Pimco Emerging Markets 2018PIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11400Pimco Emerging Markets BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket