Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17529 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251MGI Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11252MGI Euro CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11253MGI Global BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11254MGI Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11255MGI Short Duration Global Bond 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11256MGI UK BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11257MGI UK DefensiveMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11258MGI UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11259MGI UK GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11260MGI UK High GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11261MGI UK Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11262MGI UK Long GiltMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11263MGI UK Moderate GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11264MI Momentum Global Emerging Markets EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11265MI Momentum Global EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11266MI Momentum Global Fixed IncomeMomentum Global Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11267MI Momentum Global Money Market USDMomentum Global Investment MgtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11268MI Momentum MF Global AgressiveiMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11269MI Momentum MF Global ModerateMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11270MI Momentum Private EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11271MI Somerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management LLEquityUSDadd to basket
11272Mid Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11273Mid Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11274MIDF Amanah DynamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11275MIDF Amanah GrowthMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11276MIDF Amanah IslamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11277MIDF Amanah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11278MIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11279MIDF Amanah StrategicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11280MIF Marine InvestIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11281Migros MI (LU) 30Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11282Migros MI (LU) 40 EURMigros BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11283Migros MI (LU) 50Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11284Migros MI (LU) Inter BondMigros BankFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11285Migros MI (LU) Inter StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11286Migros MI (LU) Swiss StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11287MILLENIUM GARANT 80TheamStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11288Milltrust AseanMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11289Milltrust Keywise ChinaMilltrust International LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
11290Milltrust Latin AmericaMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11291Mimosa Capital Azvalor InternationalMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11292Minerva ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioMinerva Fund Management CompanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11293MinMax Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
11294Minnesota Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11295Mirabaud Convertible Bonds EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11296Mirabaud Convertible Bonds GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11297Mirabaud Equities Asia ex JapanMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11298Mirabaud Equities Europe Ex-UK Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11299Mirabaud Equities EurozoneMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11300Mirabaud Equities FranceMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11301Mirabaud Equities Global Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11302Mirabaud Equities Global FocusMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11303Mirabaud Equities Pan Europe Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11304Mirabaud Equities SpainMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11305Mirabaud Equities Swiss Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityCHFadd to basket
11306Mirabaud Equities UK High IncomeMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBPadd to basket
11307Mirabaud Equities USMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11308Mirabaud Global Equity High IncomeMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11309Mirabaud Global High Yield BondsMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11310Mirabaud Global Strategic BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11311Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities Asia Ex Japan Small and Mid CapMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11312Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11313Mirabaud Lux SIF Frontier MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11314Mirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11315Mirabaud Multi Assets CautiousMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11316Mirabaud Multi Assets FlexibleMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11317Mirabaud Opportunities Activist StrategiesMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11318Mirabaud Opportunities Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknownadd to basket
11319Mirabaud SereniteMirabaud & CieMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11320Mirabaud US Short Term CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11321Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11322Mirae Asset Asia Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11323Mirae Asset Asia Income BalancedMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11324Mirae Asset Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11325Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11326Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Multi-Asset IncomeMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11327Mirae Asset Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11328Mirae Asset China Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11329Mirae Asset China Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11330Mirae Asset GEM Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11331Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11332Mirae Asset Global Emerging Opp BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11333Mirae Asset Global Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11334Mirae Asset India Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11335Mirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11336Mirae Asset Korea EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11337Mirae Asset Next Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11338MirAlt SICAV DiversifiedMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11339MirAlt SICAV EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEURadd to basket
11340MirAlt SICAV North AmericaMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11341Mirova Euro Sustainable AggregateNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11342Mirova Euro Sustainable Corporate BondsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11343Mirova Euro Sustainable EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11344Mirova Europe Sustainable EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11345Mirova Global Climate ChangeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11346Mirova Global Sustainable EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11347Mistral Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11348MitonOptimal Alternative Strategies Low Correlation GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)HedgeGBPadd to basket
11349MitonOptimal Alternative Strategies Low Correlation USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)HedgeUSDadd to basket
11350MitonOptimal Belgrade PioneerMitonOptimal Portfolio ManagemPropertyEURadd to basket
11351MitonOptimal Core AbsoluteMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11352MitonOptimal Core DiversifiedMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11353MitonOptimal Core Growth +MitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11354MitonOptimal Global Real EstateMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)PropertyUSDadd to basket
11355MitonOptimal Offshore Fixed Interest GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11356MitonOptimal Offshore International Beta EquityMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityUSDadd to basket
11357MitonOptimal Offshore International EquityMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityUSDadd to basket
11358MitonOptimal Offshore Managed FlexibleMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11359MitonOptimal Offshore Special SituationsMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11360MitonOptimal Offshore UK SelectMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBPadd to basket
11361Mizuho Alpine Global Bond Portfolio (USD)FundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11362MK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11363ML AQR Global Relative Value UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11364ML Capital Alpha Quest UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11365ML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11366ML Capital Castlerigg Global ArbitrageML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11367ML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11368ML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11369ML Capital Dynamic Futures UCITsML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11370ML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11371ML Capital OTS Asia OpportunityML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11372ML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11373ML Capital Sparx Oneasia Long/Short UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11374ML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11375ML Conquest Star UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11376ML Diversified Futures UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11377ML Enhanced Cross Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11378ML Enhanced Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11379ML Fenician Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11380ML Gotham US Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11381ML IS Beach Point Diversified Credit UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11382ML IS Columbus Circle Investors Healthcare Long-Short UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
11383ML IS Marshall Wace Tops UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11384ML IS York Asian Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBPadd to basket
11385ML IS York Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11386ML KLS Fixed Income UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11387ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity AlphaMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11388ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced BetaMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
11389ML Millburn Diversified UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11390ML MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta EX AgricultureMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11391ML Och Ziff European Multi-Strategy UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11392ML Passport Capital Global Equity Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11393ML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11394ML Willowbridge Praxis Global Macro UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11395ML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11396ML ZEAL Voyage Greater China UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11397MM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11398MM Composition AmeriqueBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
11399MM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
11400MM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket