Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17348 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251MMA Euro souverainCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11252MMA Europe Hors EuroCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11253MMA ImmobilierCovea Finance SASPropertyEURadd to basket
11254MMA Multi EmergentsCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11255MMA Multi small cap EuropeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11256MMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11257MMA Multigestion MondeCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11258MMA Oblig InterCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11259MMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11260MMA Opportunites InternationalesCovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11261MMA Perspectives PMECovea Finance SASEquityEURadd to basket
11262Momentum Discipline & Diversified BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11263Momentum Diversified Target ReturnMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11264Momentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11265Momentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11266Momentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11267Momentum Global BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11268Momentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11269Momentum Global EquityMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11270Momentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11271Momentum MF Global Houseview 15%Momentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11272Momentum MF International EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11273Moneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11274Moneta Micro EnterprisesMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11275Moneta Multi CapsMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11276MonetaireAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11277Monetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11278Money Market ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11279MonocleCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11280Monolith N VMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11281Mont Blanc China OpportunityVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKDadd to basket
11282Mont Blanc Global High Yield BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11283Montag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap GrowthMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
11284Montanaro European IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11285Montanaro European MidCapMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11286Montanaro European Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11287Montanaro SelectMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11288Montanaro UK IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11289Montanaro UK Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11290Monte Rosa 2008FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11291Monte Rosa 2011FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11292Monte Rosa 2014FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11293Monte Rosa Co-InvestmentsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11294Monte Rosa Co-Investments IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11295Monte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11296Monte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11297Monte Rosa Real Estate 2012FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11298Monte Rosa Real Estate Debt IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11299Monte Rosa Secondary 2009FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11300Monte Rosa Secondary IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11301Monte Rosa US Small & Mid CapFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11302Montello Real Estate OpportunityLendInvest CapitalPropertyGBPadd to basket
11303MontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11304MontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11305MontLake Mygale Event Driven UCITsML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11306MontLake New Mountain Vantage UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11307MontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
11308MontLake Robocap UCITsML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11309MontLake Ronit Global OpportunitiesML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11310Montlake SMH Capital High YieldML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11311MontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
11312Montsegur DefensifMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11313Montsegur OpportunitiesMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
11314Montsegur PerpestivesMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
11315Montsegur RendementMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
11316Montsegur SecuriteeMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11317Monyx Strategi BalanseradNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11318Monyx Strategi ForsiktigNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11319Monyx Strategi OffensivNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
11320Monyx Strategi RantaNordic Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11321Monyx Strategi Sverige VarldenNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11322Monyx Strategi VarldenNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11323Monyx Svenska AktierNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
11324Monyx TillvaxtmarknaderNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11325Moore Protected Asset TEPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11326Moore Protected Asset TEP No2 SFMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11327MORA Absolute ReturnMORA Funds SicavStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11328Mora EUR BondMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11329Mora Europe EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11330Mora Global Currencies FIMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11331Mora Iberian EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11332Mora Manager Selection Japan EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
11333Mora US EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11334Mora USD BondMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11335Morant MW JapanMorant Wright ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11336Morant Wright Fuji YieldMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityGBPadd to basket
11337Morant Wright SakuraMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPYadd to basket
11338Morebath Global OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11339Morg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11340Morg Stnly Asia OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11341Morg Stnly Asian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11342Morg Stnly Asian Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11343Morg Stnly Asian PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11344Morg Stnly Asia-Pacific EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11345Morg Stnly Breakout NationsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11346Morg Stnly Diversified Alpha PlusMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11347Morg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11348Morg Stnly Emerging Leaders EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11349Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11350Morg Stnly Emerging Markets DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11351Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11352Morg Stnly Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11353Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11354Morg Stnly Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11355Morg Stnly Euro Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11356Morg Stnly Euro LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11357Morg Stnly Euro Strategic BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11358Morg Stnly European ChampionsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11359Morg Stnly European Currencies High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11360Morg Stnly European Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11361Morg Stnly European PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEURadd to basket
11362Morg Stnly Eurozone Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11363Morg Stnly Frontier Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11364Morg Stnly Global Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11365Morg Stnly Global AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11366Morg Stnly Global BalancedMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11367Morg Stnly Global Balanced DefensiveMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11368Morg Stnly Global Balanced IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11369Morg Stnly Global Balanced Risk ControlMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11370Morg Stnly Global BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11371Morg Stnly Global BrandsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11372Morg Stnly Global Brands Equity IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11373Morg Stnly Global Buy and Hold 2020 BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11374Morg Stnly Global Buy and Maintain BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11375Morg Stnly Global Convertible BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11376Morg Stnly Global CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11377Morg Stnly Global DiscoveryMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11378Morg Stnly Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11379Morg Stnly Global High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11380Morg Stnly Global InfrastructureMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11381Morg Stnly Global Mortgage SecuritiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11382Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11383Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11384Morg Stnly Global OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11385Morg Stnly Global Premier CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11386Morg Stnly Global PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11387Morg Stnly Global QualityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11388Morg Stnly Indian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11389Morg Stnly Institutional International EquityMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11390Morg Stnly International Equity (ex US)Morgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11391Morg Stnly Japanese EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityJPYadd to basket
11392Morg Stnly Latin American EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11393Morg Stnly Liquid Alpha CaptureMorgan Stanley Investment FundHedgeEURadd to basket
11394Morg Stnly Short Maturity Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11395Morg Stnly Sterling LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11396Morg Stnly US Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11397Morg Stnly US AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11398Morg Stnly US Dollar Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11399Morg Stnly US Dollar High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11400Morg Stnly US Dollar LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket