Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Morg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11552Morg Stnly Emerging Leaders EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11553Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11554Morg Stnly Emerging Markets DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11555Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11556Morg Stnly Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11557Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11558Morg Stnly Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11559Morg Stnly Euro Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11560Morg Stnly Euro LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11561Morg Stnly Euro Strategic BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11562Morg Stnly European ChampionsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11563Morg Stnly European Currencies High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11564Morg Stnly European Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11565Morg Stnly European PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEURadd to basket
11566Morg Stnly Eurozone Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11567Morg Stnly Frontier Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11568Morg Stnly Global Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11569Morg Stnly Global AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11570Morg Stnly Global BalancedMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11571Morg Stnly Global Balanced DefensiveMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11572Morg Stnly Global Balanced IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11573Morg Stnly Global Balanced Risk ControlMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11574Morg Stnly Global BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11575Morg Stnly Global BrandsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11576Morg Stnly Global Brands Equity IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11577Morg Stnly Global Buy and Hold 2020 BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11578Morg Stnly Global Buy and Maintain BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11579Morg Stnly Global Convertible BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11580Morg Stnly Global CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11581Morg Stnly Global DiscoveryMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11582Morg Stnly Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11583Morg Stnly Global High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11584Morg Stnly Global InfrastructureMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11585Morg Stnly Global Mortgage SecuritiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11586Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11587Morg Stnly Global OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11588Morg Stnly Global Premier CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11589Morg Stnly Global PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11590Morg Stnly Global QualityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11591Morg Stnly Indian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11592Morg Stnly Institutional International EquityMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11593Morg Stnly International Equity (ex US)Morgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11594Morg Stnly Japanese EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityJPYadd to basket
11595Morg Stnly Latin American EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11596Morg Stnly Liquid Alpha CaptureMorgan Stanley Investment FundHedgeEURadd to basket
11597Morg Stnly Short Maturity Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11598Morg Stnly Sterling LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11599Morg Stnly US Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11600Morg Stnly US AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11601Morg Stnly US Dollar Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11602Morg Stnly US Dollar High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11603Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11604Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11605Morg Stnly US Dollar Treasury LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11606Morg Stnly US GrowthMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11607Morg Stnly US InsightMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11608Morg Stnly US PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11609Motus Global EquityMotus SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11610Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11611Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes Portfolio EuropaConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11612Moventum Plus Aktiv Defensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11613Moventum Plus Aktiv Dynamisches PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11614Moventum Plus Aktiv Offensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11615MPC Prime BasketIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11616MPF Global Fonds WarburgWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
11617MRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11618MSDW Asia PacificMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11619MSDW China A ShareMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11620MSDW Emerging MarketMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11621MSDW India InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11622MSDW Latin American DiscoveryMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11623MSDW ThaiMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11624MSDW Turkish InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11625MSMM Eurozone Aggressive EquitySG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11626MSMM Global Real Estate SecuritiesSG / Russell Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11627MU Japan Equity ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11628MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Stable GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Trust and BankiEquityUSDadd to basket
11629MUFG Japan Equity Small CapMitsubishi UFJ Trust and BankiEquityJPYadd to basket
11630MUFG Japan Equity Strategic ValueMitsubishi UFJ Trust and BankiEquityJPYadd to basket
11631Multi Manager Access - Global EquitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
11632Multi Manager Access - US EquitiesUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
11633Multi Manager Access II - Emerging Markets DebtUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11634Multi Manager Access II - European Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11635Multi Manager Access II - Global Fixed Income Enhanced StrategiesUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11636Multi Manager Access II - US Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11637Multi Manager Value StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11638Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11639Multi Opportunities IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11640Multi PatrimoineInvesco Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11641Multi Stars Sicav AlexanderPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11642Multi Stars Sicav AL-FA DynamicPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11643Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength European EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11644Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength Global Asset AllocationPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11645Multi Stars Sicav Emerging Market Local Currency DebtPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11646Multi Stars Sicav Regent SerenityPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11647Multi Stars Sicav Sureco US Core EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11648Multi StrategieInvesco Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
11649Multi TalentsACA - Asset management CompanyMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11650Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11651Multibond Emerging BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11652MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-SIF Cape Fixed IncomeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11653MultiConcept PRM EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11654MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Global Insurance BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11655MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ConservativeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11656MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio SixtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11657MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ThirtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11658MultiConcept White Fleet II OCM Global High Yield ResponsibleMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11659MultiConcept White Fleet II Rezco GlobalMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11660MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Italy Equity StarMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11661MultiConcept White Fleet IV Index Blink BalancedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11662MultiConcept White Fleet IV IndexBlinkMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11663MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global BondsMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11664MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11665MultiConcept White Fleet LockerMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11666MultiConcept White Fleet NapaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11667MultiConcept White Fleet OLZ Efficient World® EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
11668MultiConcept Woodman CoreMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11669MultiConcept Woodman Europe DynamicMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11670MultiFlex SICAV Carnot Efficient EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11671MultiFlex SICAV Swiss Asset Partners EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11672Multilabel ABS SelectionGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11673Multilabel AS PerseoGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11674Multilabel AS YasminGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11675Multilabel Enpacl Azionario GlobaleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11676Multilabel Enpacl Obbligazionario Corporate GlobaleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11677Multilabel Hybrid BondsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11678Multilabel LYRAGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11679Multi-Manager Directional Alternatives StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeHedgeUSDadd to basket
11680MultiManager Trust (MMT) Global SelectionHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
11681Multipartner SICAV CaliberGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11682Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Analytica EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11683Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Frame AxisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11684Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Ratio Total Return CreditGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11685Multipartner SICAV Carthesio RegulaeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11686Multirent InvestLBB INVESTFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11687MultiSelect Absolute ReturnFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11688MultiSelect Europa AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11689MultiSelect Global ChancenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11690MultiSelect Welt AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11691Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ActiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11692Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP AggressiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11693Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP BalancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11694Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP DefensiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11695Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ModerateNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11696Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11697Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11698Multizins InvestLBB INVESTFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11699Mundane World LeadersMundane Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11700Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket