Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17358 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Namibian Coro Nam Balanced DefensiveNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11552Namibian Coro Nam Strategic IncomeNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMoney MarketNADadd to basket
11553Namibian Coronation AbsoluteNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11554Namibian Coronation Balanced PlusNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11555Nanjia AUD SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUDadd to basket
11556Nanjia SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11557Napoleon S SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11558Napoleon SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11559Natixis AAA Actions Agro AlimentaireNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11560Natixis ABS PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11561Natixis Actions EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11562Natixis Actions Euro DSKNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11563Natixis Actions Euro GrowthNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11564Natixis Actions Euro ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11565Natixis Actions Europe ex EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11566Natixis Actions Europe ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11567Natixis Actions EuropeennesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11568Natixis Actions Global EmergentsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11569Natixis Actions Small & Mid Cap EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11570Natixis Actions Small & Mid Cap FranceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11571Natixis Actions US GrowthNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11572Natixis Actions Us ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11573Natixis Alpha JetNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11574Natixis ASG Managed FuturesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
11575Natixis CAC 40Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11576Natixis Cash A1P1Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11577Natixis Cash DollarNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
11578Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11579Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11580Natixis Cash PremiereNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11581Natixis CNP Assur-ValeursNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11582Natixis Conservative Risk ParityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11583Natixis Convertibles EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11584Natixis Convertibles EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11585Natixis Credit Euro 1-3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11586Natixis Credit OpportunitiesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11587Natixis Croissance DiversifieeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11588Natixis Dorval Lux ConvictionsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11589Natixis DynamismeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11590Natixis Dynamisme PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11591Natixis Eae 100 Dec 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11592Natixis Eae 90 Dec 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11593Natixis Emerise Asia EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11594Natixis Emerise Emerging Europe EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11595Natixis Emerise Latin America EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11596Natixis Emerise Pacific RIM EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11597Natixis EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11598Natixis Equilibre PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11599Natixis Euro ABS IGNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11600Natixis Euro AggregateNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11601Natixis Euro Aggregate PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11602Natixis Euro Bonds Opportunity 12 MonthsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11603Natixis Euro CreditNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11604Natixis Euro High IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11605Natixis Euro InflationNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11606Natixis Euro Short Term CreditNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11607Natixis Euro Value EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11608Natixis Eurogram 3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11609Natixis Europe Life QualityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11610Natixis Europe Smaller CompaniesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11611Natixis Foncier InvestissementNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11612Natixis Fructi Convertibles EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11613Natixis Fructi Euro ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11614Natixis Fructi Europe CroissanceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11615Natixis Fructi France Small et Mid CapNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11616Natixis Fructifonds France ActionsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11617Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs Du JaponNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11618Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs EuropennesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11619Natixis Global AggregateNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11620Natixis Global CurrencyNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11621Natixis Global Emerging BondsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11622Natixis Global InflationNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11623Natixis H2O AdagioNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11624Natixis H2O Lux AllegroNatixis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11625Natixis H2O Lux MultibondsNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11626Natixis Harris Associates Concentrated US EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11627Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquitySGDadd to basket
11628Natixis Harris Associates US EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11629Natixis Horizon 15+Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11630Natixis Horizon 2020Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11631Natixis Horizon 2025Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11632Natixis Horizon 2030-2034Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11633Natixis Horizon 2035-2039Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11634Natixis Horizon 2040-2044Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11635Natixis Horizon 2045-2049Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11636Natixis Impact Es Actions EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11637Natixis Impact Es Oblig EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11638Natixis Insertion Emplois DynamiqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11639Natixis Insertion Emplois EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11640Natixis Insertion Emplois ModereNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11641Natixis Institutions JourNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11642Natixis Kanji 90 N2Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11643Natixis Kanji 90 N3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11644Natixis Kanji N2Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11645Natixis Kanji N3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11646Natixis Le Livret PortefeuilleNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11647Natixis Livret Bourse InvestissementsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11648Natixis Loomis Sayles Buy & Maintain Maturity 2027Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11649Natixis Loomis Sayles Emerging Debt & CurrenciesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11650Natixis Loomis Sayles Global CreditNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11651Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Growth EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11652Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Multi Asset IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11653Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional Global Corporate BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11654Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional High IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11655Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11656Natixis Loomis Sayles Senior LoanNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11657Natixis Loomis Sayles Short Term Emerging Markets BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11658Natixis Loomis Sayles Strategic Alpha BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11659Natixis Loomis Sayles Sustainable Global Corporate BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11660Natixis Loomis Sayles U.S. Core Plus BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11661Natixis Loomis Sayles US Growth EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11662Natixis Loomis Sayles US ResearchNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11663Natixis Loomis Sayles World Credit AssetNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11664Natixis ModerationNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11665Natixis Obli Europe ConvergenceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11666Natixis OblivariableNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11667Natixis Performance Strategic BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11668Natixis Profil DynamiqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11669Natixis Profil EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11670Natixis Profil SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11671Natixis Reactis EmergingNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11672Natixis Reactis SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11673Natixis Reserve PEANatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11674Natixis SecurielNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11675Natixis Securite JourNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11676Natixis Seeyond Equity Volatility StrategiesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11677Natixis Seeyond Europe MinvarianceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11678Natixis Seeyond Flexible MTNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11679Natixis Seeyond Flexible PEA MTNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11680Natixis Seeyond Global MinvarianceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11681Natixis Seeyond Objectif 12 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11682Natixis Short Term Global High IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11683Natixis Sonic AmeriqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11684Natixis Sonic Grande AsieNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11685Natixis Sonic Grande EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11686Natixis Sonic MondeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11687Natixis Souverains EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11688Natixis Souverains Euro 1 3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11689Natixis Souverains Euro 3 5Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11690Natixis Souverains Euro 5 7Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11691Natixis Strategie Min Variance EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11692Natixis Strategies Credit EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11693Natixis Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11694Natixis Sustainable Tresorerie EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11695Natixis TresorerieNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11696Natixis Tresorerie PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11697Natixis Vaughan Nelson US Select EquityNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11698Natixis Version Capital Avril 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11699Natixis Version Capital Juillet 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11700NB Absolute Return Multi StrategyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket