Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17400 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551MultiSelect Absolute ReturnFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11552MultiSelect Europa AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11553MultiSelect Global ChancenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11554MultiSelect Welt AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11555Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ActiveNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11556Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP AggressiveNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11557Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP DefensiveNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11558Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ModerateNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11559Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11560Multizins InvestDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11561Mundane World LeadersMundane Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11562Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11563Murphy&Spitz Umweltfonds Deutschland Sustainability GermanyVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
11564Mutuactivos Fondo Armiza InversionesMutuactivosEquityEURadd to basket
11565Mutuactivos Fondo Bonos FinancierosMutuactivosFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11566Mutuactivos Fondo Bonos Tier 1MutuactivosFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11567Mutuactivos Fondo EspanaMutuactivosEquityEURadd to basket
11568Mutuactivos Fondo Money MutuafondoMutuactivosMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11569Muzinich AmericayieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11570Muzinich Asia Credit OpportunitiesMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11571Muzinich Asia High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11572Muzinich BondYield ESGMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11573Muzinich Developed Markets High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11574Muzinich Emerging Market DebtMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11575Muzinich Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11576Muzinich Emerging Markets Short DurationMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11577Muzinich Enhancedyield Short TermMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
11578Muzinich Enhancedyield Short Term IIMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11579Muzinich European Credit AlphaMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11580Muzinich European LoansMuzinich & CoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11581Muzinich European Senior LoansMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11582Muzinich EuropeyieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11583Muzinich Fixed Maturity 2021Muzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11584Muzinich Fixed Maturity 2024Muzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11585Muzinich Global High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11586Muzinich Global Tactical CreditMuzinich & CoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11587Muzinich LoanMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11588Muzinich LongShort Credit YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11589Muzinich LongShortCreditYield IIMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11590Muzinich Multi StrategyMuzinich & CoHedgeUSDadd to basket
11591Muzinich Short Duration High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11592Muzinich Target YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11593MYRA German AllocationUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11594MYRA Solidus GlobalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11595MYRA US EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
11596Namibian Coro Nam Balanced DefensiveNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11597Namibian Coro Nam Strategic IncomeNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMoney MarketNADadd to basket
11598Namibian Coronation AbsoluteNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11599Namibian Coronation Balanced PlusNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11600Nanjia AUD SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUDadd to basket
11601Nanjia SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11602Napoleon S SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11603Napoleon SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11604Natixis AAA Actions Agro AlimentaireNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11605Natixis ABS PlusNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11606Natixis Actions EuroNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11607Natixis Actions Euro Equity YieldNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11608Natixis Actions Euro MicroNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11609Natixis Actions Euro ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11610Natixis Actions Europe ex EuroNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11611Natixis Actions Europe ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11612Natixis Actions EuropeennesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11613Natixis Actions Global EmergentsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11614Natixis Actions Small & Mid Cap EuroNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11615Natixis Actions Small & Mid Cap FranceNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11616Natixis Actions US GrowthNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11617Natixis Actions Us ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11618Natixis ASG Managed FuturesNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeUSDadd to basket
11619Natixis CAC 40Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11620Natixis Cash A1P1 SopraneNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11621Natixis Cash DollarNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11622Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11623Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11624Natixis Cash PremiereNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11625Natixis CNP Assur-ValeursNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11626Natixis Conservative Risk ParityNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11627Natixis Convertibles EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11628Natixis Convertibles EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11629Natixis Credit Euro 1-3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11630Natixis Credit OpportunitiesNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11631Natixis Croissance DiversifieeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11632Natixis Dorval Lux ConvictionsNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11633Natixis DynamismeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11634Natixis Dynamisme PlusNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11635Natixis Eae 100 Dec 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11636Natixis Eae 90 Dec 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11637Natixis Emerise Asia EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11638Natixis Emerise Emerging Europe EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11639Natixis Emerise Latin America EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11640Natixis Emerise Pacific RIM EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11641Natixis EquilibreNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11642Natixis Equilibre PlusNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11643Natixis Euro ABS IGNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11644Natixis Euro AggregateNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11645Natixis Euro Bonds Opportunity 12 MonthsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11646Natixis Euro CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11647Natixis Euro High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11648Natixis Euro InflationNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11649Natixis Euro Short Term CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11650Natixis Euro Value EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11651Natixis Eurogram 3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11652Natixis Europe Life QualityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11653Natixis Europe Smaller CompaniesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11654Natixis Foncier InvestissementNatixis Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
11655Natixis Fructi Convertibles EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11656Natixis Fructi Euro ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11657Natixis Fructi Europe CroissanceNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11658Natixis Fructi France Small et Mid CapNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11659Natixis Fructifonds France ActionsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11660Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs Du JaponNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11661Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs EuropennesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11662Natixis Global AggregateNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11663Natixis Global Bonds Enhanced BetaNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11664Natixis Global Convertible BondsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11665Natixis Global Emerging BondsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11666Natixis Global InflationNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11667Natixis H2O AdagioNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11668Natixis H2O Lux AllegroNatixis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11669Natixis H2O Lux MultibondsNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11670Natixis Harris Associates Concentrated US EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11671Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquitySGDadd to basket
11672Natixis Harris Associates US EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11673Natixis Horizon 15+Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11674Natixis Horizon 2020Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11675Natixis Horizon 2025Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11676Natixis Horizon 2030-2034Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11677Natixis Horizon 2035-2039Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11678Natixis Horizon 2040-2044Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11679Natixis Horizon 2045-2049Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11680Natixis Impact Es Actions EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11681Natixis Impact Es Oblig EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11682Natixis Insertion Emplois DynamiqueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11683Natixis Insertion Emplois EquilibreNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11684Natixis Insertion Emplois ModereNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11685Natixis Institutions JourNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11686Natixis Kanji 90 N2Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11687Natixis Kanji 90 N3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11688Natixis Kanji N2Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11689Natixis Kanji N3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11690Natixis Le Livret PortefeuilleNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11691Natixis Livret Bourse InvestissementsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11692Natixis Loomis Sayles Buy & Maintain Maturity 2027Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11693Natixis Loomis Sayles Emerging Debt & CurrenciesNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11694Natixis Loomis Sayles Global CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11695Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Growth EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11696Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Investment Grade BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11697Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Multi Asset IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11698Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Opportunistic BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11699Natixis Loomis Sayles High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11700Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional Global Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket