Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Multi Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP BalancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11552Multi Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11553Multi TalentsACA - Asset management CompanyMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11554Multiadvisers ACCESSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11555Multiadvisers Global Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11556Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11557Multibrand SICAV SIF - EMCORE Precious Metal DynamicGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11558MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Absolute EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11559MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Fixed IncomeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11560MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Value EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11561MultiConcept PRM EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11562MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11563MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ConservativeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11564MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio SixtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11565MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ThirtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11566MultiConcept White Fleet II OCM Global High Yield ResponsibleMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11567MultiConcept White Fleet II Thalia Select UCITSMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSDadd to basket
11568MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Italy Equity StarMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11569MultiConcept White Fleet IV Index Blink BalancedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11570MultiConcept White Fleet IV IndexBlinkMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11571MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global BondsMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11572MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11573MultiConcept White Fleet LockerMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11574MultiConcept White Fleet NapaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11575MultiConcept White Fleet OLZ Efficient World® EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
11576MultiConcept Wiederkehr Associates Funds - StrategyMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeCHFadd to basket
11577MultiConcept Woodman CoreMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11578MultiConcept Woodman Europe DynamicMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11579MultiConcept Woodman Global CurrenciesMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSDadd to basket
11580MultiConcept Woodman Green Ash Global High YieldMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11581Multicooperation SICAV - GAM CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11582Multicooperation SICAV - GAM Multi Asset Strategic AllocationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11583Multicooperation SICAV Adagio (Lux) KonservativGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11584Multicooperation SICAV Allegro (Lux) DynamischGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11585Multicooperation SICAV Vivace (Lux) AusgewogenGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11586MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence Emerging MarketsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11587MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence EuropeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11588MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence North AmericaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11589MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Special ValueGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11590MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Emerging Markets Hard CurrencyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11591MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global High Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11592MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global High YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11593MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global Low Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11594MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11595MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11596MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11597MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11598MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11599MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11600MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Growth CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11601MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Growth EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11602MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11603MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11604MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11605MultiFlex SICAV Carnot Efficient EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11606Multiflex SICAV Global Multi-Asset IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11607Multiflex SICAV Lansdowne Insight DiscoveryGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11608MultiFlex SICAV Swiss Asset Partners EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11609Multilabel SICAV ABS SelectionGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11610Multilabel SICAV ArtemideGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11611Multilabel SICAV AS BB FlexibleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11612Multilabel SICAV AS Global BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11613Multilabel SICAV ENPACL CreditoGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11614Multilabel SICAV ENPACL MultistrategiaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11615Multilabel SICAV Hybrid BondsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11616Multilabel SICAV Lapis Top 25 Dividend YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11617Multilabel SICAV LYRAGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11618Multi-Manager Directional Alternatives StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeHedgeUSDadd to basket
11619MultiManager Trust (MMT) Global SelectionHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
11620Multiopportunities SICAV - Absolute Return CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11621Multiopportunities SICAV - Euroland Value FocusGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11622Multipartner SICAV Allround QUADInvestGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11623Multipartner SICAV BAM Classis Crescere InsiemeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11624Multipartner SICAV BAM Classis Vicini SempreGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11625Multipartner SICAV CaliberGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11626Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Analytica EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11627Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Asian CreditGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11628Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Frame Alpha StrategyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11629Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Frame AxisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11630Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Global IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11631Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Ratio Total Return CreditGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11632Multipartner SICAV Carthesio RegulaeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11633Multipartner SICAV Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2020GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11634Multipartner SICAV Franklin Templeton Cedola Globale 2022GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11635Multipartner SICAV Global Absolute ReturnGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11636Multipartner SICAV Invesco Cedola Emergente 2022GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11637Multipartner SICAV Konwave Gold EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11638Multipartner SICAV Konwave Japan OpportunitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
11639Multipartner SICAV Pentalpha OnyxGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11640Multipartner SICAV Pentalpha Shackleton Global EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11641Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Global Child Impact EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11642Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Global Gender Equality Impact EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11643Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Global Small Cap EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11644Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Smart EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11645Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Smart MaterialsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11646Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Sustainable Global EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11647Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Sustainable Healthy LivingGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11648Multipartner SICAV RobecoSAM Sustainable WaterGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11649Multipartner SICAV The 1.2 LuxGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11650Multipartner SICAV WM Multi-Asset ConservativeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11651Multipartner SICAV WM Multi-Asset GrowthGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11652Multipartner SICAV WM Multi-Asset ModerateGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11653Multipartner SICAV WMP EM Established LeadersGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11654Multipartner SICAV WorldtrendGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11655Multipartner SICAV Zurich Invest Protect 85+GAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11656Multipartner SICAV Zurich Invest Protect 85+ IIGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11657MultipartnerSICAV CEAMS Quality Emerging Markets EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11658MultipartnerSICAV CEAMS Quality Europe EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11659MultipartnerSICAV CEAMS Quality Global EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11660MultipartnerSICAV CEAMS Quality Switzerland EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11661MultipartnerSICAV CEAMS Quality USA EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11662MultipartnerSICAV WMP Equity OpportunitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11663Multirange SICAV Allround QUADInvest GrowthGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11664Multirange SICAV Picard Angst All CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11665Multirange SICAV Prime Alpha Multi AdvisorsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11666Multirange SICAV WMP StrategiefondsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11667Multirent InvestLBB INVESTFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11668MultiSelect Absolute ReturnFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11669MultiSelect Europa AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11670MultiSelect Global ChancenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11671MultiSelect Welt AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11672Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ActiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11673Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP AggressiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11674Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP DefensiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11675Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ModerateNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11676Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11677Multizins InvestLBB INVESTFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11678Mundane World LeadersMundane Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11679Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11680Murphy&Spitz Umweltfonds Deutschland Sustainability GermanyVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
11681Mutuactivos Fondo Armiza InversionesMutuactivosEquityEURadd to basket
11682Mutuactivos Fondo Bonos FinancierosMutuactivosFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11683Mutuactivos Fondo Bonos Tier 1MutuactivosFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11684Mutuactivos Fondo EspanaMutuactivosEquityEURadd to basket
11685Mutuactivos Fondo Money MutuafondoMutuactivosMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11686Muzinich AmericayieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11687Muzinich Asia Credit OpportunitiesMuzinich & CoFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
11688Muzinich BondYield ESGMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11689Muzinich Developed Markets High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11690Muzinich Emerging Market DebtMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11691Muzinich Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11692Muzinich Emerging Markets Short DurationMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11693Muzinich Enhancedyield Short TermMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
11694Muzinich Enhancedyield Short Term IIMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11695Muzinich European Credit AlphaMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11696Muzinich European LoansMuzinich & CoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11697Muzinich EuropeyieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11698Muzinich Fixed Maturity 2021Muzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11699Muzinich Global High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11700Muzinich Global Tactical CreditMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket