Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Natixis Actions US GrowthNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11552Natixis Actions Us ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11553Natixis ASG Managed FuturesNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeUSDadd to basket
11554Natixis CAC 40Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11555Natixis Cash A1P1 SopraneNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11556Natixis Cash DollarNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11557Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11558Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11559Natixis Cash PremiereNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11560Natixis CNP Assur-ValeursNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11561Natixis Conservative Risk ParityNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11562Natixis Convertibles EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11563Natixis Convertibles EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11564Natixis Credit Euro 1-3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11565Natixis Credit OpportunitiesNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11566Natixis Croissance DiversifieeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11567Natixis Dorval Lux ConvictionsNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11568Natixis DynamismeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11569Natixis Dynamisme PlusNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11570Natixis Eae 100 Dec 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11571Natixis Eae 90 Dec 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11572Natixis Emerise Asia EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11573Natixis Emerise Emerging Europe EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11574Natixis Emerise Latin America EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11575Natixis Emerise Pacific RIM EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11576Natixis EquilibreNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11577Natixis Equilibre PlusNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11578Natixis Euro ABS IGNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11579Natixis Euro AggregateNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11580Natixis Euro Bonds Opportunity 12 MonthsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11581Natixis Euro CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11582Natixis Euro High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11583Natixis Euro InflationNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11584Natixis Euro Short Term CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11585Natixis Euro Value EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11586Natixis Eurogram 3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11587Natixis Europe Life QualityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11588Natixis Europe Smaller CompaniesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11589Natixis Foncier InvestissementNatixis Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
11590Natixis Fructi Convertibles EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11591Natixis Fructi Euro ValueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11592Natixis Fructi Europe CroissanceNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11593Natixis Fructi France Small et Mid CapNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11594Natixis Fructifonds France ActionsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11595Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs Du JaponNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11596Natixis Fructifonds Valeurs EuropennesNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11597Natixis Global AggregateNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11598Natixis Global Emerging BondsNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11599Natixis Global InflationNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11600Natixis H2O AdagioNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11601Natixis H2O Lux AllegroNatixis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11602Natixis H2O Lux MultibondsNatixis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11603Natixis Harris Associates Concentrated US EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11604Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquitySGDadd to basket
11605Natixis Harris Associates US EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11606Natixis Horizon 15+Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11607Natixis Horizon 2020Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11608Natixis Horizon 2025Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11609Natixis Horizon 2030-2034Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11610Natixis Horizon 2035-2039Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11611Natixis Horizon 2040-2044Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11612Natixis Horizon 2045-2049Natixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11613Natixis Impact Es Actions EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11614Natixis Impact Es Oblig EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11615Natixis Insertion Emplois DynamiqueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11616Natixis Insertion Emplois EquilibreNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11617Natixis Insertion Emplois ModereNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11618Natixis Institutions JourNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11619Natixis Kanji 90 N2Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11620Natixis Kanji 90 N3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11621Natixis Kanji N2Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11622Natixis Kanji N3Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11623Natixis Le Livret PortefeuilleNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11624Natixis Livret Bourse InvestissementsNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11625Natixis Loomis Sayles Buy & Maintain Maturity 2027Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11626Natixis Loomis Sayles Emerging Debt & CurrenciesNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11627Natixis Loomis Sayles Global CreditNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11628Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Growth EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11629Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Investment Grade BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11630Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Multi Asset IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11631Natixis Loomis Sayles Global Opportunistic BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11632Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional Global Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11633Natixis Loomis Sayles Institutional High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11634Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11635Natixis Loomis Sayles Senior LoanNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11636Natixis Loomis Sayles Short Term Emerging Markets BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11637Natixis Loomis Sayles Strategic Alpha BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11638Natixis Loomis Sayles Sustainable Global Corporate BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11639Natixis Loomis Sayles U.S. Core Plus BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11640Natixis Loomis Sayles US Growth EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11641Natixis Loomis Sayles US ResearchNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11642Natixis Loomis Sayles World Credit AssetNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11643Natixis Mirova Europe Real Estate SecuritiesNatixis Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
11644Natixis Mirova Global Green BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11645Natixis ModerationNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11646Natixis Multi Asset Global IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11647Natixis Obli Europe ConvergenceNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11648Natixis OblivariableNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11649Natixis Performance Strategic BondNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11650Natixis Profil DynamiqueNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11651Natixis Profil EquilibreNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11652Natixis Profil SereniteNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11653Natixis Reactis EmergingNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11654Natixis Reactis SereniteNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11655Natixis Reserve PEANatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11656Natixis SecurielNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11657Natixis Securite JourNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11658Natixis Seeyond Actions CAC 40Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11659Natixis Seeyond Asia Minvol Equity IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11660Natixis Seeyond Equity Volatility StrategiesNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11661Natixis Seeyond Europe MinvarianceNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11662Natixis Seeyond Flexible MTNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11663Natixis Seeyond Flexible PEA MTNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11664Natixis Seeyond Global MinvarianceNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11665Natixis Seeyond Multi Asset Diversified GrowthNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11666Natixis Seeyond Objectif 12 MoisNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11667Natixis Short Term Global High IncomeNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11668Natixis Sonic AmeriqueNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11669Natixis Sonic Grande AsieNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11670Natixis Sonic Grande EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11671Natixis Sonic MondeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11672Natixis Souverains EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11673Natixis Souverains Euro 1 3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11674Natixis Souverains Euro 3 5Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11675Natixis Souverains Euro 5 7Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11676Natixis Strategie Min Variance EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11677Natixis Strategies Credit EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11678Natixis Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11679Natixis Sustainable Tresorerie EuroNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11680Natixis TresorerieNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11681Natixis Tresorerie PlusNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11682Natixis Vaughan Nelson US Select EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11683Natixis Vega Alpha EquityNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11684Natixis Version Capital Avril 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11685Natixis Version Capital Juillet 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11686NB Absolute Return Multi StrategyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11687NB Asian Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11688NB Asian OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11689NB China EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11690NB China Onshore BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
11691NB Corporate Hybrid BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11692NB Diversified CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11693NB Emerging Market Debt BlendNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11694NB Emerging Market Debt Blend Investment GradeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
11695NB Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11696NB Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11697NB Emerging MarketsGNB International ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11698NB Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11699NB Emerging Markets EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityAUDadd to basket
11700NB Emerging Markets Sustainable EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket