Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17529 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Morg Stnly US GrowthMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11552Morg Stnly US InsightMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11553Morg Stnly US PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11554Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11555Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes Portfolio EuropaConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11556Moventum Plus Aktiv Defensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11557Moventum Plus Aktiv Dynamisches PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11558Moventum Plus Aktiv Offensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11559MPC Prime BasketIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11560MPF Global Fonds WarburgWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
11561MRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11562MSDW Asia PacificMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11563MSDW China A ShareMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11564MSDW Emerging MarketMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11565MSDW India InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11566MSDW Latin American DiscoveryMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11567MSDW ThaiMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11568MSDW Turkish InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11569MSMM Eurozone Aggressive EquitySG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11570MSMM Global Real Estate SecuritiesSG / Russell Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11571MU Japan Equity ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11572MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Stable GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Trust and BankiEquityUSDadd to basket
11573MUFG Japan Equity Small CapMitsubishi UFJ Trust and BankiEquityJPYadd to basket
11574MUFG Japan Equity Strategic ValueMitsubishi UFJ Trust and BankiEquityJPYadd to basket
11575Multi Manager Access - Global EquitiesUBS AGEquityUSDadd to basket
11576Multi Manager Access - US EquitiesUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
11577Multi Manager Access II - Emerging Markets DebtUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11578Multi Manager Access II - European Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11579Multi Manager Access II - US Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11580Multi Manager Value StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11581Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11582Multi Opportunities IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11583Multi Stars Sicav AlexanderPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11584Multi Stars Sicav AL-FA DynamicPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11585Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength European EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11586Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength Global Asset AllocationPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11587Multi Stars Sicav Emerging Market Local Currency DebtPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11588Multi Stars Sicav Regent SerenityPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11589Multi Stars Sicav Sureco US Core EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11590Multi TalentsACA - Asset management CompanyMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11591Multiadvisers ACCESSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11592Multiadvisers Global Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11593Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11594Multibond Emerging BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11595MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-SIF Cape Fixed IncomeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11596MultiConcept PRM EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11597MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Global Insurance BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11598MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ConservativeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11599MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio SixtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11600MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ThirtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11601MultiConcept White Fleet II OCM Global High Yield ResponsibleMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11602MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Italy Equity StarMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11603MultiConcept White Fleet IV Index Blink BalancedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11604MultiConcept White Fleet IV IndexBlinkMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11605MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global BondsMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11606MultiConcept White Fleet IV Londinium Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11607MultiConcept White Fleet LockerMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11608MultiConcept White Fleet NapaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11609MultiConcept White Fleet OLZ Efficient World® EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
11610MultiConcept Woodman CoreMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11611MultiConcept Woodman Europe DynamicMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11612MultiFlex SICAV Carnot Efficient EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11613MultiFlex SICAV Swiss Asset Partners EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11614Multilabel ABS SelectionGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11615Multilabel AS PerseoGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11616Multilabel AS YasminGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11617Multilabel Enpacl Azionario GlobaleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11618Multilabel Enpacl Obbligazionario Corporate GlobaleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11619Multilabel Hybrid BondsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11620Multilabel LYRAGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11621Multi-Manager Directional Alternatives StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeHedgeUSDadd to basket
11622MultiManager Trust (MMT) Global SelectionHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
11623Multipartner SICAV CaliberGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11624Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Analytica EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11625Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Frame AxisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11626Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Ratio Total Return CreditGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11627Multipartner SICAV Carthesio RegulaeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11628Multirent InvestLBB INVESTFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11629MultiSelect Absolute ReturnFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11630MultiSelect Europa AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11631MultiSelect Global ChancenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11632MultiSelect Welt AktienFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
11633Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ActiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11634Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP AggressiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11635Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP BalancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11636Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP DefensiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11637Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP ModerateNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11638Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11639Multi-Strategy Portfolio Kronos MSP Pure EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11640Multizins InvestLBB INVESTFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11641Mundane World LeadersMundane Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11642Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11643Murphy&Spitz Umweltfonds Deutschland Sustainability GermanyVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
11644Mutuactivos Fondo Armiza InversionesMutuactivosEquityEURadd to basket
11645Mutuactivos Fondo Bonos FinancierosMutuactivosFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11646Mutuactivos Fondo Bonos Tier 1MutuactivosFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11647Mutuactivos Fondo EspanaMutuactivosEquityEURadd to basket
11648Mutuactivos Fondo Money MutuafondoMutuactivosMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11649Muzinich AmericayieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11650Muzinich Asia Credit OpportunitiesMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11651Muzinich BondYield ESGMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11652Muzinich Developed Markets High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11653Muzinich Emerging Markets Short DurationMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11654Muzinich Enhancedyield Short TermMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11655Muzinich EuropeyieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11656Muzinich Global High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11657Muzinich Global Tactical CreditMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11658Muzinich LoanMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11659Muzinich Loan InstitutionalMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11660Muzinich Loan PlusMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11661Muzinich LongShort Credit YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11662Muzinich Short Duration High YieldMuzinich & CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11663MYRA German AllocationUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11664MYRA Solidus GlobalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11665MYRA US EquityUniversal InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
11666Namibian Coro Nam Balanced DefensiveNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11667Namibian Coro Nam Strategic IncomeNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMoney MarketNADadd to basket
11668Namibian Coronation AbsoluteNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11669Namibian Coronation Balanced PlusNamibian Harvest InvestmentsMixed AssetNADadd to basket
11670Napoleon S SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11671Napoleon SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11672Natixis AAA Actions Agro AlimentaireNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11673Natixis ABS PlusNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11674Natixis Absolu VegaNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11675Natixis Actions EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11676Natixis Actions Euro DSKNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11677Natixis Actions Euro GrowthNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11678Natixis Actions Euro ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11679Natixis Actions Europe DividendeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11680Natixis Actions Europe ex EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11681Natixis Actions Europe Hors FranceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11682Natixis Actions EuropeennesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11683Natixis Actions Global EmergentsNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11684Natixis Actions Small & Mid Cap EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11685Natixis Actions Small & Mid Cap FranceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11686Natixis Actions US GrowthNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11687Natixis Actions Us ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11688Natixis Alpha JetNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11689Natixis ASG Managed FuturesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
11690Natixis BP Valeurs du Japon CouvertNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11691Natixis CAC 40Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11692Natixis Cash A1P1Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11693Natixis Cash EuriborNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11694Natixis Cash PremiereNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11695Natixis CNP Assur-ValeursNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11696Natixis Convertibles EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11697Natixis Convertibles EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11698Natixis Court Terme 6 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11699Natixis Credit EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11700Natixis Credit Euro 1-3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket