Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15185 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551PineBridge US EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
11552PineBridge US Large Cap Research EnhancedPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
11553PineBridge USD Investment Grade CreditPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11554Pioneer Absolute Return Asian EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11555Pioneer Absolute Return CurrenciesPioneer InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11556Pioneer Absolute Return European EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11557Pioneer Absolute Return MultiStrategyPioneer InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11558Pioneer Asia Ex Japan EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11559Pioneer AssetmasterPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSDadd to basket
11560Pioneer Blue MastersPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeEURadd to basket
11561Pioneer China EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11562Pioneer Commodity AlphaPioneer InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11563Pioneer CoRe All EuropePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11564Pioneer CORE AlternativePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11565Pioneer Core EquityPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
11566Pioneer CORE Global OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11567Pioneer CoRe Multi-Asset IncomePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11568Pioneer CoRe Target Allocation 100Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11569Pioneer CoRe Target Allocation 100 (III)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11570Pioneer CoRe Target Allocation 25Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11571Pioneer CoRe Target Allocation 25 (III)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11572Pioneer CoRe Target Allocation 50Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11573Pioneer CoRe Target Allocation 50 (III)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11574Pioneer Emerging Europe & Mediterranean EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11575Pioneer Emerging Market EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11576Pioneer Emerging Markets Bond 2019Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11577Pioneer Emerging Markets Bond Short-TermPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11578Pioneer Equity Plan 60Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11579Pioneer Euro BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11580Pioneer Euro Cash PlusPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11581Pioneer Euro Corporate Short TermPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11582Pioneer Euro LiquidityPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11583Pioneer Euro Short TermPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11584Pioneer Europe Recovery Income 2017Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11585Pioneer European Equity Market PlusPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11586Pioneer European Equity Optimal VolatilityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11587Pioneer European Equity ValuePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11588Pioneer European PotentialPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11589Pioneer European ResearchPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11590Pioneer Flexible OpportunitiesPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11591Pioneer FundPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
11592Pioneer Funds - Euro Aggregate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11593Pioneer Funds - Euro Corporate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11594Pioneer Funds - Euro High YieldPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11595Pioneer Funds Absolute Return BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11596Pioneer Funds Austria Equity Strategy USAPioneer Investments AustriaEquityEURadd to basket
11597Pioneer Funds Austria GF Euro RentPioneer Investments AustriaFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11598Pioneer Funds Dynamic CreditPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11599Pioneer Funds Emerging Markets BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11600Pioneer Funds Emerging Markets Bond Local CurrenciesPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11601Pioneer Funds Emerging Markets Corporate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11602Pioneer Funds Emerging Markets Corporate High Yield BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11603Pioneer Funds Euro Strategic BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11604Pioneer Funds Euroland EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11605Pioneer Funds European Equity Target IncomePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11606Pioneer Funds Global EcologyPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11607Pioneer Funds Global Equity Target IncomePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11608Pioneer Funds Global Investment Grade Corporate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11609Pioneer Funds Global Multi Asset Target IncomePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11610Pioneer Funds Italian EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11611Pioneer Funds Strategic IncomePioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11612Pioneer Funds Top European PlayersPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11613Pioneer Global Aggregate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11614Pioneer Global GDP-weighted Government BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11615Pioneer Global High YieldPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11616Pioneer Global Inflation-Linked Short-TermPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11617Pioneer Global Multi Asset ConservativePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11618Pioneer Global Multi-AssetPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11619Pioneer Global SelectPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11620Pioneer Global Subordinated BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11621Pioneer Indian EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11622Pioneer Inst Funds Institutional 17Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11623Pioneer International ValuePioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
11624Pioneer Investments ChancePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11625Pioneer Investments ErtragPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11626Pioneer Investments Total ReturnPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11627Pioneer Investments WachstumPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11628Pioneer Japanese EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11629Pioneer Latin American EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11630Pioneer Liquidita EuroPioneer (ITN)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11631Pioneer Mid Cap ValuePioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
11632Pioneer Momentum MastersPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeEURadd to basket
11633Pioneer Multi-Strategy GrowthPioneer InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11634Pioneer myNEXT BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11635Pioneer myNEXT EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11636Pioneer myNEXT Multi AssetPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11637Pioneer myNEXT PlanPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11638Pioneer North American Basic ValuePioneer InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11639Pioneer Optimal Yield Short-TermPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11640Pioneer Real Assets Target IncomePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11641Pioneer RestructuringPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSDadd to basket
11642Pioneer Russian EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11643Pioneer S.F. Euro Curve 7-10 yearPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11644Pioneer SF Absolute Return Multi-Strategy ControlPioneer InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11645Pioneer SF Commodity Alpha ex-AgriculturePioneer InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11646Pioneer SF Diversified Short-Term BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11647Pioneer SF Diversified Subordinated Bond 2018Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11648Pioneer SF Diversified Target Income 11/2021Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11649Pioneer SF Diversified Target Income 11/2022Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11650Pioneer SF Dynamic AllocationPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11651Pioneer SF Ethical Euro Corporate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11652Pioneer SF EUR CommoditiesPioneer InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11653Pioneer SF Euro Curve 10+yearPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11654Pioneer SF Euro Curve 1-3 YearsPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11655Pioneer SF Euro Curve 3-5 YearsPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11656Pioneer SF Euro Curve 5-7 yearPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11657Pioneer SF Euro Financials Recovery 05/2018Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11658Pioneer SF Euro Financials Recovery 2018Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11659Pioneer SF High Yield Emerging Markets Bond Opportunities 2021Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11660Pioneer SF OptimiserPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11661Pioneer SF Pacific Ex Japan Equity Market PlusPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11662Pioneer SF Saving Box IPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11663Pioneer SF Saving Box IIPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11664Pioneer SF Saving Box IIIPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11665Pioneer SF US Dollar Diversified Corporate Bond 2017Pioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11666Pioneer SICAV - Absolute Return BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11667Pioneer SICAV - Emerging Markets BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11668Pioneer SICAV - Flexible OpportunitiesPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11669Pioneer SICAV - Global Aggregate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11670Pioneer SICAV - Global EcologyPioneer InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11671Pioneer SICAV - Global Floating Rate IncomePioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11672Pioneer SICAV - US High YieldPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11673Pioneer Solution BalancedPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11674Pioneer Solutions ConservativePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11675Pioneer Solutions Diversified AplhaPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11676Pioneer Solutions Diversified GrowthPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11677Pioneer Solutions Diversified Income Best SelectPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11678Pioneer Sterling Absolute Return BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11679Pioneer Strctrd Soltn Ucredit a Formula America AltoDivdo 12/12/2017Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11680Pioneer Strctrd Soltn Ucredit a Formula America AltoDivdo 20/12/2017Pioneer InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11681Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario 03/2018 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11682Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario 11/2018 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11683Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 05/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11684Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 06/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11685Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 07/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11686Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 08/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11687Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 09/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11688Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 11/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11689Pioneer Structured Solution Obbligazionario Euro 12/2017 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11690Pioneer Structured Solution Obiettivo Cedola 11/2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11691Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11692Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 02/2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11693Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11694Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 03/2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11695Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11696Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 05/2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11697Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11698Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 06/2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11699Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 08/2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11700Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 09/2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket