Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851NM Euro EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11852NM Evergreen Global High Yield BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11853NM Global EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11854NM Inflation Linked Bond EuropeNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11855NM Large Europe CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11856NM Multi Asset OpportunityNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11857NM Previra World ConservativeNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11858NM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11859NM VolActiveNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11860NMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11861NN (B) Invest BelgiumNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEURadd to basket
11862NN (L) AAA ABSNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11863NN (L) Absolute Return BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11864NN (L) Alternative BetaNN Investment Partners LuxemboHedgeUSDadd to basket
11865NN (L) Asia IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11866NN (L) Asian Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11867NN (L) Asian High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11868NN (L) Banking & InsuranceNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11869NN (L) Belgian Government BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11870NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11871NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select June 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11872NN (L) CMF ING Emerging Markets Debt Select 2018NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11873NN (L) Commodity EnhancedNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11874NN (L) Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11875NN (L) Emerging Europe EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11876NN (L) Emerging Market Debt (Local Bond)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11877NN (L) Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11878NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11879NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (LC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11880NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11881NN (L) Emerging Markets Equity OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11882NN (L) Emerging Markets High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11883NN (L) EnergyNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11884NN (L) Euro Covered BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11885NN (L) Euro CreditNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11886NN (L) Euro EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11887NN (L) Euro Fixed IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11888NN (L) Euro Green BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11889NN (L) Euro High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11890NN (L) Euro IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11891NN (L) Euro LiquidityNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11892NN (L) Euro Long Duration BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11893NN (L) Euro Short DurationNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11894NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (excluding Financials)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11895NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (including Financials)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11896NN (L) Euromix BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11897NN (L) European EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11898NN (L) European High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11899NN (L) European High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11900NN (L) European Participation EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11901NN (L) European Real EstateNN Investment Partners LuxemboPropertyEURadd to basket
11902NN (L) European Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11903NN (L) First Class Multi Asset PremiumNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11904NN (L) First Class ProtectionNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11905NN (L) First Class Yield OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11906NN (L) FLEX European ABSNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11907NN (L) FLEX Senior LoansNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11908NN (L) FLEX Senior Loans SelectNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11909NN (L) Food & BeveragesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11910NN (L) Frontier Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11911NN (L) Global Bond OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11912NN (L) Global Convertible OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11913NN (L) Global Equity Impact OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11914NN (L) Global High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11915NN (L) Global High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11916NN (L) Global Inflation Linked BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11917NN (L) Global Investment Grade CreditNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11918NN (L) Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners LuxemboPropertyEURadd to basket
11919NN (L) Global Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11920NN (L) Greater China EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11921NN (L) Health CareNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11922NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Sectors 1NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11923NN (L) II Selectis Lookback Performer 5NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11924NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 14NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11925NN (L) IndustrialsNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11926NN (L) Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11927NN (L) Institutional Global EnhancedNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11928NN (L) International Czech BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
11929NN (L) International Czech EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11930NN (L) International Czech Money MarketNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketCZKadd to basket
11931NN (L) International Hungarian BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11932NN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11933NN (L) International ING ConservatorNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRONadd to basket
11934NN (L) International ING DinamicNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11935NN (L) International ING ModeratNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRONadd to basket
11936NN (L) International Romanian BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestRONadd to basket
11937NN (L) International Romanian EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityRONadd to basket
11938NN (L) International Slovak BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11939NN (L) Japan EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11940NN (L) Latin America EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11941NN (L) Liquid EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11942NN (L) Liquid Euribor 3MNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11943NN (L) MaterialsNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11944NN (L) Multi Asset Factor OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboHedgeUSDadd to basket
11945NN (L) Multi Asset High IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11946NN (L) Patrimonial AggressiveNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11947NN (L) Patrimonial BalancedNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11948NN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European SustainableNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11949NN (L) Patrimonial DefensiveNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11950NN (L) Prestige & LuxeNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11951NN (L) Protected 160NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11952NN (L) Protected 160 PlatinumNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11953NN (L) Protected 170NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11954NN (L) Protected 300NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11955NN (L) Protected 300 GoldNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11956NN (L) TelecomNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11957NN (L) US CreditNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11958NN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11959NN (L) US Factor CreditNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11960NN (L) US Growth EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11961NN (L) US High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11962NN (L) UtilitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11963NN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11964NN Duurzaam AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11965NN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11966NN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11967NN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11968NN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11969NN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11970NN FinancialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11971NN First Class ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11972NN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11973NN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11974NN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11975NN Global OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11976NN Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEURadd to basket
11977NN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11978NN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11979NN Hoog Dividend ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11980NN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11981NN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11982NN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11983NN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11984Nomura Alpha Japan Long ShortNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
11985Nomura Asia Ex-Japan High ConvictionNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11986Nomura Asia High DividendNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11987Nomura Asia High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11988Nomura Asia Investment Grade BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11989Nomura Asian Smaller CompaniesNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11990Nomura C10Nomura Alternative InvestmentMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11991Nomura ChinaNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11992Nomura Colrs CommodityNomura Alternative InvestmentCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11993Nomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITSNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeGBPadd to basket
11994Nomura Diversified GrowthNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11995Nomura Emerging Market Local Currency DebtNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11996Nomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
11997Nomura European High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11998Nomura Global Dynamic BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11999Nomura Global High ConvictionNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
12000Nomura Global High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket