Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851Natixis OblivariableNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11852Natixis Performance Strategic BondNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11853Natixis Perspective 6 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11854Natixis Profil DynamiqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11855Natixis Profil EquilibreNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11856Natixis Profil SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11857Natixis Reactis EmergingNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11858Natixis Reactis SereniteNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11859Natixis SecurielNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11860Natixis Securite JourNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11861Natixis Seeyond Equity Volatility StrategiesNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11862Natixis Seeyond Europe MinvarianceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11863Natixis Seeyond Flexible MTNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11864Natixis Seeyond Flexible PEA MTNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11865Natixis Seeyond Global MinvarianceNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11866Natixis Seeyond Objectif 12 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11867Natixis Selection Obli Juillet 2014Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11868Natixis Short Term Global High IncomeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11869Natixis Sonic AmeriqueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11870Natixis Sonic Grande AsieNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11871Natixis Sonic Grande EuropeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11872Natixis Sonic MondeNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11873Natixis Souverains EuroNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11874Natixis Souverains Euro 1 3Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11875Natixis Souverains Euro 3 5Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11876Natixis Souverains Euro 5 7Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11877Natixis Treso 3 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11878Natixis Treso Euribor 3 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11879Natixis Treso Plus 3 MoisNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11880Natixis TresorerieNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11881Natixis Vaughan Nelson US Small Cap ValueNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11882Natixis Version Capital Avril 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11883Natixis Version Capital Juillet 2021Natixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11884NB Absolute Return Multi StrategyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11885NB China EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11886NB Corporate HybridNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11887NB Diversified CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11888NB Emerging Market Debt BlendNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11889NB Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11890NB Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11891NB Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11892NB Emerging Markets EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11893NB European High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11894NB Global BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11895NB Global Bond Absolute ReturnNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11896NB Global Credit Long ShortNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11897NB Global Dynamic Asset AllocatorNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11898NB Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11899NB Global High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11900NB Global Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11901NB Global Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11902NB Global Senior Floating Rate Income IINeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
11903NB High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11904NB Short Duration Emerging Market DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11905NB Short Duration High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11906NB Systematic Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11907NB US Long Short EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11908NB US Multi Cap OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11909NB US Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11910NB US Small CapNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11911NB US Strategic IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11912NB US/European Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11913NBAD Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11914NBAD Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11915NBAD Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11916NBAD Mena BondNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11917NBAD Mena Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEURadd to basket
11918NBAD Oneshare MSCI UAE ETFNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityAEDadd to basket
11919NBAD Shariah MENA Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSDadd to basket
11920NBD SICAV Emirates Active ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11921NBD SICAV Emirates Balanced ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11922NBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11923NBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11924NBD SICAV Emirates Global SukukMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11925NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global BalancedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11926NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11927NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11928NBD SICAV Emirates MENA High IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11929NBD SICAV Emirates MENA OpportunitiesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11930NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top CompaniesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11931NBD SICAV Emirates Short Duration High YieldMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11932NBK Islamic Global Real Estate SecuritiesNBK Global Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11933NBK Thahabi Multi Asset ConservativeNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11934NBK Thahabi Multi Asset ModerateNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11935NDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
11936Nedgroup Balanced MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11937Nedgroup Core GlobalNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11938Nedgroup Global CautiousNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11939Nedgroup Global EquityNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11940Nedgroup Global FlexibleNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11941Nedgroup Global PropertyNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11942Nedgroup Growth MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11943Nedgroup Income MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11944Neuflize Actions Euro ISRABN Amro Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
11945Neuflize AltusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11946Neuflize Euro TresorerieABN Amro Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11947Neuflize Europe Long ShortABN Amro Investment SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
11948Neuflize Fixed Income $Neuflize Private AssetsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11949Neuflize FranceABN Amro Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11950Neuflize France PatrimoineNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11951Neuflize HorusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11952Neuflize Modere ConvertiblesABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11953Neuflize Monde ConvertiblesABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11954Neuflize Monetaire ISRABN Amro Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11955Neuflize Obli Court TermeABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11956Neuflize Obli FlexibleABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11957Neuflize Obli SelectionABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11958New Capital All Weather UCITSNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11959New Capital Asia Pacific BondNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11960New Capital Asia Pacific Equity IncomeNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11961New Capital China EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11962New Capital Dynamic European EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityEURadd to basket
11963New Capital Dynamic UK EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityGBPadd to basket
11964New Capital Global AlphaNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11965New Capital Global Equity ConvictionNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11966New Capital Global Value CreditNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11967New Capital Strategic PortfolioNew Capital Strategic Pfl LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11968New Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITSNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11969New Capital Swiss Select EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityCHFadd to basket
11970New Capital US GrowthNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11971New Capital US Small Cap GrowthNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11972New Capital Wealthy Nations BondNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11973New CarpathianIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11974New Vision Emerging+Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
11975New Vision Gold+Independent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11976New York Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11977New York Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11978Newscape 5alpha AdventurousNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11979Newscape 5alpha ConservativeNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11980Newscape Diversified GrowthNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11981Newscape New Perspectives EM Equity IncomeNewscape Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
11982Newton Asian IncomeNewton & BNY Mellon Asset MgmtEquityGBXadd to basket
11983Next Gate NGC Equity Long Short OneUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
11984Next Generation Global Bond UIUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11985Next Generation Morningstar Global DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11986Next Generation Morningstar Global GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11987Nextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income GrowerNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11988Nextam Partners Citic Securities ChinaNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11989Nextam Partners FidelaNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11990Nextam Partners Flex AMNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11991Nextam Partners IncomeNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11992Nextam Partners International EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11993Nextam Partners International ValueNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11994Nextam Partners Italian SelectionNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11995Nextam Partners LiquidityNextam PartnersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11996Nextam Partners Mantex FOF Global FlexibleNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11997Nextam Partners Mantex Total Return Target 300Nextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11998Nextam Partners MultiManager American EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11999Nextam Partners MultiManager Emerging Markets EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
12000Nextam Partners MultiManager European EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket