Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851NB Short Duration High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11852NB Systematic Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11853NB US Long Short EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11854NB US Multi Cap OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11855NB US Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11856NB US Small CapNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11857NB US Strategic IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11858NB US/European Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11859NBAD Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11860NBAD Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11861NBAD Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11862NBAD Mena BondNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11863NBAD Mena Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEURadd to basket
11864NBAD Oneshare MSCI UAE ETFNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityAEDadd to basket
11865NBAD Shariah MENA Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSDadd to basket
11866NBD SICAV Emirates Active ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11867NBD SICAV Emirates Balanced ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11868NBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11869NBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11870NBD SICAV Emirates Global SukukMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11871NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global BalancedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11872NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11873NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11874NBD SICAV Emirates MENA High IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11875NBD SICAV Emirates MENA OpportunitiesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11876NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top CompaniesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11877NBD SICAV Emirates Short Duration High YieldMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11878NBK Islamic Global Real Estate SecuritiesNBK Global Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11879NBK Thahabi Multi Asset ConservativeNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11880NBK Thahabi Multi Asset ModerateNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11881NDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.AEquityEURadd to basket
11882Nedgroup Balanced MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11883Nedgroup Core GlobalNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11884Nedgroup Global CautiousNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11885Nedgroup Global EquityNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11886Nedgroup Global FlexibleNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11887Nedgroup Global PropertyNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11888Nedgroup Growth MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11889Nedgroup Income MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11890Neuflize Actions Euro ISRABN Amro Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
11891Neuflize AltusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11892Neuflize Euro TresorerieABN Amro Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11893Neuflize Europe Long ShortABN Amro Investment SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
11894Neuflize Fixed Income $Neuflize Private AssetsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11895Neuflize FranceABN Amro Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11896Neuflize France PatrimoineNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11897Neuflize HorusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11898Neuflize Modere ConvertiblesABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11899Neuflize Monde ConvertiblesABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11900Neuflize Monetaire ISRABN Amro Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11901Neuflize Obli Court TermeABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11902Neuflize Obli FlexibleABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11903Neuflize Obli SelectionABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11904New Capital All Weather UCITSNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11905New Capital Asia Pacific BondNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11906New Capital Asia Pacific Equity IncomeNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11907New Capital China EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11908New Capital Dynamic European EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityEURadd to basket
11909New Capital Dynamic UK EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityGBPadd to basket
11910New Capital Global AlphaNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11911New Capital Global Equity ConvictionNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11912New Capital Global Value CreditNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11913New Capital Strategic PortfolioNew Capital Strategic Pfl LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11914New Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITSNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11915New Capital Swiss Select EquityNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityCHFadd to basket
11916New Capital US GrowthNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11917New Capital US Small Cap GrowthNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSDadd to basket
11918New Capital Wealthy Nations BondNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11919New CarpathianIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11920New Vision Emerging+Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
11921New Vision Gold+Independent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11922New York Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11923New York Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11924Newscape 5alpha AdventurousNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11925Newscape 5alpha ConservativeNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11926Newscape Diversified GrowthNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11927Newscape New Perspectives EM Equity IncomeNewscape Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
11928Newton Asian IncomeNewton & BNY Mellon Asset MgmtEquityGBXadd to basket
11929Next Gate NGC Equity Long Short OneUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
11930Next Generation Global Bond UIUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11931Next Generation Morningstar Global DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11932Next Generation Morningstar Global GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11933Nextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income GrowerNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11934Nextam Partners Citic Securities ChinaNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11935Nextam Partners FidelaNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11936Nextam Partners Flex AMNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11937Nextam Partners IncomeNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11938Nextam Partners International EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11939Nextam Partners International ValueNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11940Nextam Partners Italian SelectionNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11941Nextam Partners LiquidityNextam PartnersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11942Nextam Partners Mantex FOF Global FlexibleNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11943Nextam Partners Mantex Total Return Target 300Nextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11944Nextam Partners MultiManager American EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11945Nextam Partners MultiManager Emerging Markets EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11946Nextam Partners MultiManager European EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11947Nextam Partners USA ValueNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11948Nextam Partners Ver Capital Cedola 2019Nextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11949Nextam Partners Ver Capital CreditNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11950Nexus Global Dynamic PortfolioLibero International SICAV PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11951Nexus Global Solutions PortfolioLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11952Nielson Global ValueConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11953Nikko AM Asia CreditNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11954Nikko AM Asia Ex-JapanNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11955Nikko AM Asia Pacific Ex JapanNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11956Nikko AM China Multi Access OpportunitiesNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquityUSDadd to basket
11957Nikko AM Emerging Markets Local Currency BondNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11958Nikko AM Global CreditNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11959Nikko AM Global EquityNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityAUDadd to basket
11960Nikko AM Global Multi AssetNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11961Nikko AM Japan FocusNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11962Nikko AM Japan ValueNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11963Nikko AM RMB BondNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11964Nikko AM World Bank GreenNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11965NM Augustum CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11966NM Augustum Extra Euro High Quality BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11967NM Augustum High Quality BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11968NM Augustum Italian Diversified BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11969NM Augustum Italian Diversified BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11970NM Augustum Market TimingNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11971NM Euro Bonds Short TermNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11972NM Euro EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11973NM Evergreen Global High Yield BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11974NM Global EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11975NM Inflation Linked Bond EuropeNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11976NM Large Europe CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11977NM Multi Asset OpportunityNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11978NM Previra World ConservativeNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11979NM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11980NM VolActiveNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11981NMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11982NN (B) Invest Belgian High DividendNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEURadd to basket
11983NN (B) Invest BelgiumNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEURadd to basket
11984NN (B) Invest GermanyNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEURadd to basket
11985NN (C) China A IINN Investment Prtn (Sgp) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11986NN (L) AAA ABSNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11987NN (L) Absolute Return BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11988NN (L) Alternative BetaNN Investment Partners (LUX)HedgeUSDadd to basket
11989NN (L) Asia IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11990NN (L) Asian Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11991NN (L) Asian High YieldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11992NN (L) Banking & InsuranceNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11993NN (L) Belgian Government BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11994NN (L) CMF Euro CashNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11995NN (L) CMF Euro Corporate 2017NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11996NN (L) CMF Euro Short Term DepositsNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11997NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select 2017 PlusNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11998NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11999NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select June 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
12000NN (L) CMF ING Emerging Markets Debt Select 2018NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket