Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851Natixis Souverains Euro 3 5Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11852Natixis Souverains Euro 5 7Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11853Natixis Strategie Min Variance EuropeNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11854Natixis Strategies Credit EuroNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11855Natixis Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Natixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11856Natixis Sustainable Tresorerie EuroNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11857Natixis TresorerieNatixis Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11858Natixis Tresorerie PlusNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11859Natixis Vaughan Nelson US Select EquityNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
11860Natixis Version Capital Avril 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11861Natixis Version Capital Juillet 2021Natixis Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11862NB Absolute Return Multi StrategyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11863NB Asian Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11864NB Asian OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11865NB China EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11866NB China Onshore BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11867NB Corporate Hybrid BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11868NB Diversified CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11869NB Emerging Market Debt BlendNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11870NB Emerging Market Debt Blend Investment GradeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11871NB Emerging Market Debt Hard CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11872NB Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11873NB Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11874NB Emerging Markets EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11875NB Emerging Markets Sustainable EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11876NB European High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11877NB Global BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11878NB Global Bond Absolute ReturnNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11879NB Global Credit Long ShortNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11880NB Global Dynamic Asset AllocatorNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11881NB Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11882NB Global Equity Index PutWriteNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11883NB Global High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11884NB Global Opportunistic BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11885NB Global Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
11886NB Global Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11887NB Global Senior Floating Rate Income IINeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
11888NB High Quality Global Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11889NB High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11890NB Multi Asset Class IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11891NB Multi Asset Risk PremiaNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11892NB Short Duration Emerging Market DebtNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11893NB Short Duration High Yield BondNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11894NB Systematic Global EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11895NB Uncorrelated StrategiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11896NB US EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11897NB US Equity Index PutWriteNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11898NB US Long Short EquityNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11899NB US Multi Cap OpportunitiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11900NB US Real Estate SecuritiesNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11901NB US Small CapNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11902NB US Small Cap Intrinsic ValueNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11903NB US Strategic IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11904NB US/European Senior Floating Rate IncomeNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11905NBD SICAV Emirates Active ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11906NBD SICAV Emirates Balanced ManagedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11907NBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11908NBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11909NBD SICAV Emirates Global SukukMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11910NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global BalancedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11911NBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11912NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11913NBD SICAV Emirates MENA High IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11914NBD SICAV Emirates MENA OpportunitiesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11915NBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top CompaniesMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11916NDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11917Nedgroup Balanced MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11918Nedgroup Core GlobalNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11919Nedgroup Global CautiousNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11920Nedgroup Global EquityNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11921Nedgroup Global FlexibleNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11922Nedgroup Global PropertyNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11923Nedgroup Growth MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11924Nedgroup Income MultiNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11925Neuflize Actions Euro ISRABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
11926Neuflize AltusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11927Neuflize Euro TresorerieABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11928Neuflize Europe Long ShortABN AMRO Investment SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
11929Neuflize Fixed Income $Neuflize Private AssetsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11930Neuflize FranceABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11931Neuflize France PatrimoineNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11932Neuflize HorusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11933Neuflize Modere ConvertiblesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11934Neuflize Monde ConvertiblesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11935Neuflize Monetaire ISRABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11936Neuflize Obli Court TermeABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11937Neuflize Obli FlexibleABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11938Neuflize Obli SelectionABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11939New Capital All WeatherEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiHedgeEURadd to basket
11940New Capital Asia Pacific Equity IncomeEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11941New Capital Asia Value CreditEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11942New Capital China EquityEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11943New Capital Dynamic European EquityEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityEURadd to basket
11944New Capital Dynamic UK EquityEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityGBPadd to basket
11945New Capital Euro Value CreditEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11946New Capital Global AlphaEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11947New Capital Global Equity ConvictionEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11948New Capital Global Value CreditEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11949New Capital Lux Asian StocksBSI AGEquityUSDadd to basket
11950New Capital Lux Bonds CHFBSI AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11951New Capital Lux Bonds EURBSI AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11952New Capital Lux Bonds USDBSI AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11953New Capital Lux Cash CHFBSI AGMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
11954New Capital Lux Cash EURBSI AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11955New Capital Lux Cash USDBSI AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11956New Capital Lux Dynamic European MarketsBSI AGEquityEURadd to basket
11957New Capital Lux Euro StocksBSI AGEquityEURadd to basket
11958New Capital Lux Global Credit BondBSI AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11959New Capital Lux Global DynamicBSI AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11960New Capital Lux Japanese StocksBSI AGEquityJPYadd to basket
11961New Capital Lux Short Term Bonds CHFBSI AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11962New Capital Lux Short Term Bonds EURBSI AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11963New Capital Lux Short Term Bonds USDBSI AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11964New Capital Lux Strategy Balanced (CHF)BSI AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11965New Capital Lux Strategy Balanced (EUR)BSI AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11966New Capital Lux Strategy Income (CHF)BSI AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11967New Capital Lux Strategy Income (EUR)BSI AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11968New Capital Lux US StocksBSI AGEquityUSDadd to basket
11969New Capital Strategic PortfolioTurners Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
11970New Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITSEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11971New Capital Swiss Select EquityEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityCHFadd to basket
11972New Capital US GrowthEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11973New Capital US Small Cap GrowthEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11974New Capital Wealthy Nations BondEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11975New CarpathianIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
11976New EuropeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11977New Vision Emerging+IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
11978New Vision Gold+IFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11979New York Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11980New York Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11981Newscape Diversified GrowthNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11982Newscape Emerging Market EquityNewscape Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
11983Newscape Newport CoreNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11984Next AM Tendance FinanceLa Francaise AM InternationalStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11985Next Gate NGC Equity Long Short OneUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
11986Next Generation Global Bond UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11987Next Generation Morningstar Global DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11988Next Generation Morningstar Global GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11989Nextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income GrowerNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11990Nextam Partners Citic Securities ChinaNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11991Nextam Partners FidelaNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11992Nextam Partners Flex AMNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11993Nextam Partners IncomeNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11994Nextam Partners International EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11995Nextam Partners International ValueNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11996Nextam Partners Italian SelectionNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11997Nextam Partners LiquidityNextam PartnersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11998Nextam Partners Mantex FOF Global FlexibleNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11999Nextam Partners Mantex Total Return Target 300Nextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
12000Nextam Partners MultiManager American EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket