Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17358 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851Nikko AM Asia Ex-JapanNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11852Nikko AM Asia Pacific Ex JapanNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11853Nikko AM China Multi Access OpportunitiesNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquityUSDadd to basket
11854Nikko AM Emerging Markets Local Currency BondNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11855Nikko AM Emerging Markets Multi AssetNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11856Nikko AM Global CreditNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11857Nikko AM Global EquityNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityAUDadd to basket
11858Nikko AM Global Multi AssetNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11859Nikko AM Japan FocusNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11860Nikko AM Japan ValueNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11861Nikko AM RMB BondNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11862Nikko AM World Bank GreenNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11863NM Augustum CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11864NM Augustum Extra Euro High Quality BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11865NM Augustum High Quality BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11866NM Augustum Italian Diversified BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11867NM Augustum Italian Diversified BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11868NM Augustum Market TimingNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11869NM Euro Bonds Short TermNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11870NM Euro EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11871NM Evergreen Global High Yield BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11872NM Global EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11873NM Inflation Linked Bond EuropeNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11874NM Large Europe CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11875NM Multi Asset OpportunityNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11876NM Previra World ConservativeNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11877NM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11878NM VolActiveNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11879NMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11880NN (B) Invest BelgiumNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEURadd to basket
11881NN (C) China A IINN Investment Prtn (Sgp) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11882NN (L) AAA ABSNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11883NN (L) Absolute Return BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11884NN (L) Alternative BetaNN Investment Partners (LUX)HedgeUSDadd to basket
11885NN (L) Asia IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11886NN (L) Asian Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11887NN (L) Asian High YieldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11888NN (L) Banking & InsuranceNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11889NN (L) Belgian Government BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11890NN (L) CMF Euro Corporate 2017NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11891NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11892NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select June 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11893NN (L) CMF ING Emerging Markets Debt Select 2018NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11894NN (L) Commodity EnhancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11895NN (L) Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11896NN (L) Emerging Europe EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11897NN (L) Emerging Market Debt (Local Bond)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11898NN (L) Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11899NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11900NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (LC)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11901NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11902NN (L) Emerging Markets Equity OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11903NN (L) Emerging Markets High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11904NN (L) EnergyNN Investment Partners (LUX)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11905NN (L) Euro Covered BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11906NN (L) Euro CreditNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11907NN (L) Euro EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11908NN (L) Euro Fixed IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11909NN (L) Euro Green BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11910NN (L) Euro High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11911NN (L) Euro IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11912NN (L) Euro LiquidityNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11913NN (L) Euro Long Duration BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11914NN (L) Euro Short DurationNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11915NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (excluding Financials)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11916NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (including Financials)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11917NN (L) Euromix BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11918NN (L) European EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11919NN (L) European High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11920NN (L) European High YieldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11921NN (L) European Real EstateNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEURadd to basket
11922NN (L) European Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11923NN (L) First Class Multi Asset PremiumNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11924NN (L) First Class ProtectionNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11925NN (L) First Class Yield OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11926NN (L) FLEX European ABSNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11927NN (L) FLEX Senior LoansNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11928NN (L) FLEX Senior Loans SelectNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11929NN (L) Food & BeveragesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11930NN (L) Frontier Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11931NN (L) Global Bond OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11932NN (L) Global Convertible OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11933NN (L) Global Equity Impact OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11934NN (L) Global High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11935NN (L) Global High YieldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11936NN (L) Global Inflation Linked BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11937NN (L) Global Investment Grade CreditNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11938NN (L) Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEURadd to basket
11939NN (L) Global Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11940NN (L) Greater China EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11941NN (L) Health CareNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11942NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Autocallable 4NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11943NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Sectors 1NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11944NN (L) II Selectis Lookback Performer 5NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11945NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 12NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11946NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 13NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11947NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 14NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11948NN (L) II Selectis World Click 2NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11949NN (L) IndustrialsNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11950NN (L) Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11951NN (L) Institutional Global EnhancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11952NN (L) International Czech BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestCZKadd to basket
11953NN (L) International Czech EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11954NN (L) International Czech Money MarketNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketCZKadd to basket
11955NN (L) International Hungarian BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11956NN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11957NN (L) International ING ConservatorNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetRONadd to basket
11958NN (L) International ING DinamicNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11959NN (L) International ING ModeratNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetRONadd to basket
11960NN (L) International Romanian BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestRONadd to basket
11961NN (L) International Romanian EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityRONadd to basket
11962NN (L) International Slovak BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11963NN (L) Japan EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityJPYadd to basket
11964NN (L) Latin America EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11965NN (L) Liquid EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11966NN (L) Liquid Euribor 3MNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11967NN (L) MaterialsNN Investment Partners (LUX)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11968NN (L) Multi Asset Factor OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)HedgeUSDadd to basket
11969NN (L) Multi Asset High IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11970NN (L) Patrimonial AggressiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11971NN (L) Patrimonial BalancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11972NN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European SustainableNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11973NN (L) Patrimonial DefensiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11974NN (L) Prestige & LuxeNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11975NN (L) Protected 160NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11976NN (L) Protected 160 PlatinumNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11977NN (L) Protected 170NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11978NN (L) Protected 300NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11979NN (L) Protected 300 GoldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11980NN (L) Protected Multiplier 1NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11981NN (L) Protected Obli-Fix 2017NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11982NN (L) TelecomNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11983NN (L) US CreditNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11984NN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11985NN (L) US Fixed IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11986NN (L) US Growth EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11987NN (L) US High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11988NN (L) UtilitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11989NN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11990NN Duurzaam AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11991NN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11992NN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11993NN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11994NN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11995NN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11996NN FinancialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11997NN First Class ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11998NN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11999NN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
12000NN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket