Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17399 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851New Capital Lux Short Term Bonds CHFBSI AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11852New Capital Lux Short Term Bonds EURBSI AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11853New Capital Lux Short Term Bonds USDBSI AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11854New Capital Lux Strategy Balanced (CHF)BSI AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11855New Capital Lux Strategy Balanced (EUR)BSI AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11856New Capital Lux Strategy Income (EUR)BSI AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11857New Capital Strategic PortfolioTurners Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
11858New Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITSEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11859New Capital Swiss Select EquityEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityCHFadd to basket
11860New Capital US GrowthEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11861New Capital US Small Cap GrowthEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
11862New Capital Wealthy Nations BondEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11863New CarpathianIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
11864New Vision Emerging+IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
11865New York Tax Exempt ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11866Newscape Diversified GrowthNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11867Newscape Emerging Market EquityNewscape Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
11868Newscape Newport CoreNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11869Next AM Tendance FinanceLa Francaise AM InternationalStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11870Next Gate Systematic Multi-StrategyUBS AGHedgeEURadd to basket
11871Next Generation Global Bond UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11872Next Generation Morningstar Global DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11873Next Generation Morningstar Global GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11874Nextam Partners BondsNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11875Nextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income GrowerNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11876Nextam Partners Citic Securities ChinaNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11877Nextam Partners FidelaNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11878Nextam Partners Flex AMNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11879Nextam Partners IncomeNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11880Nextam Partners International EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11881Nextam Partners International ValueNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11882Nextam Partners Italian SelectionNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11883Nextam Partners LiquidityNextam PartnersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11884Nextam Partners Mantex FOF Global FlexibleNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11885Nextam Partners MultiManager American EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11886Nextam Partners MultiManager Emerging Markets EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11887Nextam Partners MultiManager European EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11888Nextam Partners Multimanager Global EquityNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11889Nextam Partners Risk AllocationNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11890Nextam Partners USA ValueNextam PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
11891Nextam Partners Ver Capital Cedola 2019Nextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11892Nextam Partners Ver Capital CreditNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11893Nextam Partners Ver Capital High Yield Italian PIRNextam PartnersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11894Nexus Global Dynamic PortfolioLibero International SICAV PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11895Nexus Global Solutions PortfolioLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11896Nielson Global ValueConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11897Nikko AM Alternative Risk PremiaNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11898Nikko AM Asia CreditNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11899Nikko AM Asia Ex-JapanNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11900Nikko AM Asia Pacific Ex JapanNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11901Nikko AM Emerging Markets Local Currency BondNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11902Nikko AM Emerging Markets Multi AssetNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11903Nikko AM Global CreditNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11904Nikko AM Global EquityNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11905Nikko AM Global Multi AssetNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11906Nikko AM Japan FocusNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11907Nikko AM Japan ValueNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPYadd to basket
11908Nikko AM RMB BondNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11909Nikko AM World Bank GreenNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11910NM Augustum CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11911NM Augustum Extra Euro High Quality BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11912NM Augustum High Quality BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11913NM Augustum Italian Diversified BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11914NM Augustum Italian Diversified BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11915NM Augustum Market TimingNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11916NM Euro Bonds Short TermNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11917NM Euro EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11918NM Evergreen Global High Yield BondNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11919NM Global EquitiesNew Millenium SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
11920NM Inflation Linked Bond EuropeNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11921NM Large Europe CorporateNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11922NM Multi Asset OpportunityNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11923NM Previra World ConservativeNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11924NM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11925NM VolActiveNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11926NMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11927NN (B) Invest BelgiumNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEURadd to basket
11928NN (L) AAA ABSNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11929NN (L) Absolute Return BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11930NN (L) Alternative BetaNN Investment Partners LuxemboHedgeUSDadd to basket
11931NN (L) Asia IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11932NN (L) Asian Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11933NN (L) Asian High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11934NN (L) Banking & InsuranceNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11935NN (L) Belgian Government BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11936NN (L) CMF ING Credit Select June 2018 PlusNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11937NN (L) Commodity EnhancedNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11938NN (L) Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11939NN (L) Emerging Europe EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11940NN (L) Emerging Market Debt (Local Bond)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11941NN (L) Emerging Markets Corporate DebtNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11942NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11943NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (LC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11944NN (L) Emerging Markets Debt OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11945NN (L) Emerging Markets Equity OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11946NN (L) Emerging Markets High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11947NN (L) EnergyNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11948NN (L) Euro Covered BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11949NN (L) Euro CreditNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11950NN (L) Euro EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11951NN (L) Euro Fixed IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11952NN (L) Euro Green BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11953NN (L) Euro High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11954NN (L) Euro IncomeNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11955NN (L) Euro LiquidityNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11956NN (L) Euro Long Duration BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11957NN (L) Euro Short DurationNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11958NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (excluding Financials)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11959NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (including Financials)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11960NN (L) Euromix BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11961NN (L) European EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11962NN (L) European High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11963NN (L) European High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11964NN (L) European Participation EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11965NN (L) European Real EstateNN Investment Partners LuxemboPropertyEURadd to basket
11966NN (L) European Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11967NN (L) First Class Multi Asset PremiumNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11968NN (L) First Class ProtectionNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11969NN (L) First Class Yield OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11970NN (L) FLEX European ABSNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11971NN (L) FLEX Senior LoansNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11972NN (L) FLEX Senior Loans SelectNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11973NN (L) Food & BeveragesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11974NN (L) Frontier Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11975NN (L) Global Bond OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11976NN (L) Global Convertible OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11977NN (L) Global Equity Impact OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11978NN (L) Global High DividendNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11979NN (L) Global High YieldNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11980NN (L) Global Inflation Linked BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11981NN (L) Global Investment Grade CreditNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11982NN (L) Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners LuxemboPropertyEURadd to basket
11983NN (L) Global Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11984NN (L) Greater China EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11985NN (L) Health CareNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11986NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Sectors 1NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11987NN (L) II Selectis Lookback Performer 5NN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11988NN (L) IndustrialsNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11989NN (L) Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSDadd to basket
11990NN (L) Institutional Global EnhancedNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11991NN (L) International Czech BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
11992NN (L) International Czech EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEURadd to basket
11993NN (L) International Czech Money MarketNN Investment Partners LuxemboMoney MarketCZKadd to basket
11994NN (L) International Hungarian BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11995NN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11996NN (L) International ING ConservatorNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRONadd to basket
11997NN (L) International ING DinamicNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11998NN (L) International ING ModeratNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetRONadd to basket
11999NN (L) International Romanian BondNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestRONadd to basket
12000NN (L) International Romanian EquityNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityRONadd to basket