Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17296 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851NN (L) Euro Green BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11852NN (L) Euro High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11853NN (L) Euro IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11854NN (L) Euro LiquidityNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11855NN (L) Euro Long Duration BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11856NN (L) Euro Short DurationNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11857NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (excluding Financials)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11858NN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (including Financials)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11859NN (L) Euromix BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11860NN (L) European EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11861NN (L) European High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11862NN (L) European High YieldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11863NN (L) European Real EstateNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEURadd to basket
11864NN (L) European Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11865NN (L) First Class Multi Asset PremiumNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11866NN (L) First Class ProtectionNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11867NN (L) First Class Yield OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11868NN (L) FLEX European ABSNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11869NN (L) FLEX Senior LoansNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11870NN (L) FLEX Senior Loans SelectNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11871NN (L) Food & BeveragesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11872NN (L) Frontier Markets Debt (HC)NN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11873NN (L) Global Bond OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11874NN (L) Global Convertible OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11875NN (L) Global Equity Impact OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11876NN (L) Global High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11877NN (L) Global High YieldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11878NN (L) Global Inflation Linked BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11879NN (L) Global Investment Grade CreditNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11880NN (L) Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEURadd to basket
11881NN (L) Global Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11882NN (L) Greater China EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11883NN (L) Health CareNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11884NN (L) II Selectis Click Performers Step Up 2NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11885NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Autocallable 4NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11886NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Floored 1NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11887NN (L) II Selectis Euro Equity Sectors 1NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11888NN (L) II Selectis Lookback Performer 5NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11889NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 12NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11890NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 13NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11891NN (L) II Selectis Plus Performers 14NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11892NN (L) II Selectis World Click 2NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11893NN (L) IndustrialsNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11894NN (L) Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11895NN (L) Institutional Global EnhancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11896NN (L) International Czech BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestCZKadd to basket
11897NN (L) International Czech EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11898NN (L) International Czech Money MarketNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketCZKadd to basket
11899NN (L) International Hungarian BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11900NN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestHUFadd to basket
11901NN (L) International ING ConservatorNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetRONadd to basket
11902NN (L) International ING DinamicNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11903NN (L) International ING ModeratNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetRONadd to basket
11904NN (L) International Romanian BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestRONadd to basket
11905NN (L) International Romanian EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityRONadd to basket
11906NN (L) International Slovak BondNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11907NN (L) Japan EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityJPYadd to basket
11908NN (L) Latin America EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11909NN (L) Liquid EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11910NN (L) Liquid Euribor 3MNN Investment Partners (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
11911NN (L) MaterialsNN Investment Partners (LUX)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11912NN (L) Multi Asset Factor OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)HedgeUSDadd to basket
11913NN (L) Multi Asset High IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11914NN (L) Patrimonial AggressiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11915NN (L) Patrimonial BalancedNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11916NN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European SustainableNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11917NN (L) Patrimonial DefensiveNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11918NN (L) Prestige & LuxeNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
11919NN (L) Protected 160NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11920NN (L) Protected 160 PlatinumNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11921NN (L) Protected 170NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11922NN (L) Protected 300NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11923NN (L) Protected 300 GoldNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11924NN (L) Protected Multiplier 1NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11925NN (L) Protected Obli-Fix 2017NN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
11926NN (L) TelecomNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11927NN (L) US CreditNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11928NN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11929NN (L) US Fixed IncomeNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11930NN (L) US Growth EquityNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11931NN (L) US High DividendNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11932NN (L) UtilitiesNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
11933NN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11934NN Duurzaam AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11935NN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11936NN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11937NN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11938NN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11939NN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11940NN FinancialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11941NN First Class ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11942NN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11943NN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11944NN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11945NN Global OpportunitiesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11946NN Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEURadd to basket
11947NN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11948NN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11949NN Hoog Dividend ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11950NN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11951NN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11952NN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11953NN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEURadd to basket
11954Nomura Asia Ex-Japan High ConvictionNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11955Nomura Asia High DividendNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11956Nomura Asia High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11957Nomura Asia Investment Grade BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11958Nomura Asian Smaller CompaniesNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11959Nomura C10Nomura Alternative InvestmentMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11960Nomura ChinaNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11961Nomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITSNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSDadd to basket
11962Nomura Diversified GrowthNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11963Nomura Emerging Market Local Currency DebtNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11964Nomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
11965Nomura Global Dynamic BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11966Nomura Global High ConvictionNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11967Nomura Global High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11968Nomura India EquityNomura Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11969Nomura Japan High ConvictionNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
11970Nomura Japan Strategic ValueNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
11971Nomura Permal Alpha Japan NeutralNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSDadd to basket
11972Nomura Select US High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11973Nomura US High Yield BondNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
11974Noramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11975Noramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11976Nord Lux HorizontNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11977Nord LuX Pro 100Norddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11978Nord LuX RentenNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11979Nord Lux StrategieNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11980NORD/LB AM Aktien USANORD/LB Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11981Nordea 1 African EquityNordeaEquityEURadd to basket
11982Nordea 1 African Equity BPNordeaEquityNOKadd to basket
11983Nordea 1 Alpha 15NordeaHedgeEURadd to basket
11984Nordea 1 Asian Focus EquityNordeaEquityUSDadd to basket
11985Nordea 1 Chinese EquityNordeaEquityUSDadd to basket
11986Nordea 1 Danish BondNordeaFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
11987Nordea 1 Danish Kroner ReserveNordeaFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
11988Nordea 1 Danish Mortgage BondNordeaFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
11989Nordea 1 Emerging ConsumerNordeaEquityEURadd to basket
11990Nordea 1 Emerging Consumer BPNordeaEquityNOKadd to basket
11991Nordea 1 Emerging Market Blend BondNordeaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11992Nordea 1 Emerging Market BondNordeaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11993Nordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate BondNordeaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11994Nordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency BondNordeaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11995Nordea 1 Emerging Market Local DebtNordeaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11996Nordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt PlusNordeaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11997Nordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus EquityNordeaEquityUSDadd to basket
11998Nordea 1 Emerging Markets Small CapNordeaEquityUSDadd to basket
11999Nordea 1 Emerging Stars EquityNordeaEquityUSDadd to basket
12000Nordea 1 European Corporate BondNordeaFixed InterestEURadd to basket