Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17720 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201Amundi Cash EURAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1202Amundi Cash Institutions SriAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1203Amundi Cash Institutions SRIAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1204Amundi Cash USDAmundiMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1205Amundi Colombes 2AmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1206Amundi Convertible EuropeAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1207Amundi Convertible GlobalAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1208Amundi Convertibles EurolandAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1209Amundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1210Amundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1211Amundi Credit 1-3 EuroAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1212Amundi Credit EuroAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1213Amundi Credit Euro ISRAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1214Amundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1215Amundi Danone.Communities Monetaire ResponsibleAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1216Amundi Dynarbitrage VolatiliteAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1217Amundi Equity ASEANAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1218Amundi Equity Asia ex JapanAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1219Amundi Equity BrazilAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1220Amundi Equity Emerging ConservativeAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1221Amundi Equity Emerging FocusAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1222Amundi Equity Emerging WorldAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1223Amundi Equity EuroAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1224Amundi Equity Euro Risk ParityAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1225Amundi Equity Euroland Small CapAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1226Amundi Equity Europe ConcentratedAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1227Amundi Equity Europe ConservativeAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1228Amundi Equity Global AgricultureAmundiCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1229Amundi Equity Global ConcentratedAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1230Amundi Equity Global ConservativeAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1231Amundi Equity Global Gold MinesAmundiCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1232Amundi Equity Global Luxury And LifestyleAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1233Amundi Equity Global ResourcesAmundiCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1234Amundi Equity Greater ChinaAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1235Amundi Equity IndiaAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1236Amundi Equity India InfrastructureAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1237Amundi Equity India SelectAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1238Amundi Equity Japan TargetAmundiEquityJPYadd to basket
1239Amundi Equity Japan ValueAmundiEquityJPYadd to basket
1240Amundi Equity KoreaAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1241Amundi Equity Latin AmericaAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1242Amundi Equity MENAAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1243Amundi Equity ThailandAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1244Amundi Equity US Concentrated CoreAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1245Amundi Equity US Relative ValueAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1246Amundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1247Amundi Eureka Bric 2017AmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1248Amundi Eureka Cina 2015AmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1249Amundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018AmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1250Amundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018AmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1251Amundi Eureka Europa Emergente Ripresa 2017AmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1252Amundi Eureka Oriente 2015AmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1253Amundi Eureka Settori 2016AmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1254Amundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018AmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1255Amundi Euro Dynamic Volatility AlphaAmundi Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
1256Amundi Europe EquityAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1257Amundi ExpansiaAmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1258Amundi Expansia VieAmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1259Amundi Expansia Vie 3AmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1260Amundi First Eagle Amundi Income BuilderAmundiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1261Amundi Formula Garantita Emerging Market Equity Recall 2014AmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1262Amundi Formula Garantita Equity Recall 2014AmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1263Amundi Global Emerging BlendedAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1264Amundi Global Luxury & LifestyleAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1265Amundi Global Macro 8AmundiHedgeEURadd to basket
1266Amundi Global Macro Bonds & CurrenciesAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1267Amundi Global Macro Forex StrategicAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1268Amundi Index Equity Emerging MarketsAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1269Amundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI GoviesAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1270Amundi Index MSCI EMUAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1271Amundi Index MSCI EuropeAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1272Amundi Index MSCI JapanAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1273Amundi Index MSCI North AmericaAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1274Amundi Index MSCI Pacific ex JapanAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1275Amundi Index MSCI WorldAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1276Amundi Index S&P 500AmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1277Amundi IndiaAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1278Amundi India InfrastructureAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1279Amundi Inflation MondeAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1280Amundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1281Amundi Interinvest Capital BalancedAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1282Amundi Interinvest Capital Bonds (EUR)AmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1283Amundi Interinvest Cash EURAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1284Amundi Interinvest Cash USDAmundiMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1285Amundi Interinvest ChinaAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1286Amundi Invest Euro Gov DurationAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1287Amundi Islamic Asia Pacific QuantAmundiEquityUSDadd to basket
1288Amundi Japan ValueAmundiEquityJPYadd to basket
1289Amundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1290Amundi LCL Double Capture Juin 2010AmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1291Amundi LCL Investissement PrudentAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1292Amundi LCR Covered Bond EuropeAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1293Amundi Midvaleurs EuropeAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1294Amundi Money Market Short Term (EUR)AmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1295Amundi Money Market Short Term (GBP)AmundiMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1296Amundi Money Market Short Term (USD)AmundiMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1297Amundi Multimanagers ObligAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1298Amundi Oasis Middle East & North AfricaAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1299Amundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1300Amundi Oblig 1-3 EuroAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1301Amundi Oblig InternationalesAmundiFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1302Amundi OpaliaAmundiStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1303Amundi PatrimoineAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1304Amundi PatrimoineAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1305Amundi Patrimoine PEAAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1306Amundi Rendement PlusAmundiMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1307Amundi Select EuroAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1308Amundi Select EuropeAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1309Amundi Select FranceAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1310Amundi Serenite PEAAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1311Amundi Singapore Dividend GrowthAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1312Amundi SonanceAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1313Amundi Sonance 90AmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1314Amundi Sonance VieAmundiEquityEURadd to basket
1315Amundi Treso 3 MAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1316Amundi Treso 6 MoisAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1317Amundi Treso AAAAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1318Amundi Treso ABSAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1319Amundi Treso DollarAmundiMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1320Amundi Treso EtatAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1321Amundi Treso JourAmundiMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1322Amundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1323Anavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITSMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
1324Anaxis Sabre Style ArbitrageAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1325Andbank Airlie Strategic Focus High YieldAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1326Andbank Alinea GlobalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1327Andbank Astra AdelaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1328Andbank Astra AlbatrosAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1329Andbank Astra AndromedaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1330Andbank Astra AnharlemAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1331Andbank Astra BachAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1332Andbank Astra BaviecaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1333Andbank Astra BeethovenAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1334Andbank Astra CasildoAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1335Andbank Astra Deep ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1336Andbank Astra Elite CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1337Andbank Astra Momentum OpportunitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1338Andbank Astra StraussAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1339Andbank Astra TrisinAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1340Andbank HudsonAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1341Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1342Angsana BondNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1343Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1344Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1345ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1346Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1347Anima Bond 2020 OpportunityANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1348ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1349Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1350Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket