Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15199 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1202Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1203ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1204Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1205ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1206Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1207Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1208Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1209Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1210Anima Cedola BRIC 2018ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1211ANIMA Emerging Markets EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1212Anima Euro EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1213Anima Euro Government BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1214ANIMA Europe EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1215Anima Flexible IncomeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1216ANIMA Global BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1217ANIMA Global CurrenciesANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1218ANIMA Global EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1219Anima Global MacroANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1220ANIMA High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1221Anima Hybrid BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1222Anima Iniziativa EuropaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1223Anima ItaliaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1224Anima Italian BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1225Anima Italian EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1226ANIMA Life Short TermANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1227ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1228ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1229Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1230Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1231Anima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1232Anima Orizzonte Europa 2023ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1233Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1234Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1235Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1236Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1237Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1238ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1239Anima Short Term Core BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1240Anima Short Term CorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1241Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1242Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1243Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1244Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1245ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1246Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1247Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1248Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1249Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1250Anima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1251ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1252Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1253Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1254Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1255Apex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1256Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1257Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1258Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1259Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1260Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1261Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1262Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1263Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1264Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1265Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1266Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1267Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1268Apple Tree Subordinated DebtNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1269APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1270APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1271APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1272APS Vietnam AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1273AQR Global Defensive Beta 1 UCITSFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
1274AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1275AQR Style Premia UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEURadd to basket
1276AQR Systematic Total Return UCITSFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSDadd to basket
1277Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
1278Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1279Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1280Arca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1281Arcam Sicav Global Absolute ReturnCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1282Arcam Sicav Global TrendCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1283Archea EuropeBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1284Archea NordamBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1285Archea PatrimoineBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1286Archimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1287Archimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1288Archipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1289Architas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1290Architas AXA Selection Carmignac ConvictionsArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1291Architas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1292Architas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1293Architas AXA Selection Strategic BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1294Architas AXA Selectiv RevenusArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1295Architas Flexible BondArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1296Architas Flexible EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1297Architas Multi-Asset BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1298Arcipelagos Global ProfessionalArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
1299Arcipelagos RainbowArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1300Arcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1301Arcipelagos Sustainability MultistrategyArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1302Arcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1303Arctic Global EquitiesArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOKadd to basket
1304Ardevora Global EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1305Ardevora Global Long Only EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1306Ardevora Global Long Only Equity SRIArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1307Ardevora UK EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1308Ardevora UK IncomeArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1309Areca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1310Areca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1311Areca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1312Areca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1313ARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1314Argenta Actions BancairesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1315Argenta Actions BelgesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1316Argenta Actions DistributionArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1317Argenta Actions EuropeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1318Argenta Actions Europeennes High ValueArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1319Argenta Actions Fonds dEtatArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1320Argenta Actions Industrie de BaseArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1321Argenta Actions La FlandreArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1322Argenta Actions MondeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1323Argenta Actions Pharma ChimieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1324Argenta Actions TechnologieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1325Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1326Argenta FoF DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1327Argenta FoF DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1328Argenta FoF NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1329Argenta FoF Zeer DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1330Argenta Longer LifeArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1331Argenta Responsible GrowthArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1332Argenta Responsible Growth Fund DefensifArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1333Argonaut Pan European AlphaArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
1334Argos Accessible Clean EnergyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1335Argos ArgonautArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1336Argos European Equities L/SArgos ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
1337Argos Family EnterpriseArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1338Argos Global Balanced PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1339Argos Global Conservative PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1340Argos Global Dynamic PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1341Argos International EquitiesArgos ManagerEquitySEKadd to basket
1342Argos New EuropeArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1343Argos Real AssetsArgos ManagerEquityUSDadd to basket
1344Argos World OpportunitiesArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1345Argos Yield OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1346ARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1347ARISTEA Sicav Enhanced CashCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1348ARISTEA Sicav Global FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1349ARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
1350Arkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket