Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17358 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201Amundi Bond Global InflationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1202Amundi Bond US AggregateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1203Amundi Bond US Opportunistic Core PlusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1204Amundi Bonds Global Total ReturnAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1205Amundi Capital Islamic BRIC QuantAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1206Amundi Cash CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1207Amundi Cash EURAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1208Amundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1209Amundi Cash Institutions SRIAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1210Amundi Cash USDAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1211Amundi Colombes 2Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1212Amundi Convertible EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1213Amundi Convertible GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1214Amundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1215Amundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1216Amundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1217Amundi CPR Global Gold MinesAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1218Amundi CPR Global LifestylesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1219Amundi CPR Global ResourcesAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1220Amundi Credit 1-3 EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1221Amundi Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1222Amundi Credit Euro ISRAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1223Amundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1224Amundi Danone.Communities Monetaire ResponsibleAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1225Amundi Dynarbitrage VolatiliteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1226Amundi Equity ASEANAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1227Amundi Equity Asia ex JapanAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1228Amundi Equity BrazilAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1229Amundi Equity Emerging ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1230Amundi Equity Emerging FocusAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1231Amundi Equity Emerging WorldAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1232Amundi Equity Euro ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1233Amundi Equity Euro Risk ParityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1234Amundi Equity Euroland Small CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1235Amundi Equity Europe ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1236Amundi Equity Europe ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1237Amundi Equity Global AgricultureAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1238Amundi Equity Global ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1239Amundi Equity Global ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1240Amundi Equity Greater ChinaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1241Amundi Equity Green ImpactAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1242Amundi Equity India InfrastructureAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1243Amundi Equity Japan TargetAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1244Amundi Equity Japan ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1245Amundi Equity KoreaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1246Amundi Equity Latin AmericaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1247Amundi Equity MENAAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1248Amundi Equity ThailandAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1249Amundi Equity US Relative ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1250Amundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1251Amundi Eureka Bric 2017Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1252Amundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1253Amundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1254Amundi Eureka Europa Emergente Ripresa 2017Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1255Amundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1256Amundi Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1257Amundi Expansia VieAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1258Amundi Expansia Vie 3Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1259Amundi First Eagle Amundi Income BuilderAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1260Amundi Global Emerging BlendedAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
1261Amundi Global Luxury & LifestyleAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1262Amundi Global Macro 8Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1263Amundi Global Macro Bonds & CurrenciesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1264Amundi Global PerspectivesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1265Amundi Income Partners China Aggregate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1266Amundi Index Barclays Euro Agg CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1267Amundi Index Equity Global Low CarbonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1268Amundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific BetaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1269Amundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1270Amundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI GoviesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1271Amundi Index JP Morgan EMU GoviesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1272Amundi Index MSCI Emerging MarketsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1273Amundi Index MSCI EMUAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1274Amundi Index MSCI EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1275Amundi Index MSCI JapanAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1276Amundi Index MSCI North AmericaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1277Amundi Index MSCI Pacific ex JapanAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1278Amundi Index MSCI WorldAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1279Amundi Index S&P 500Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1280Amundi IndiaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1281Amundi India InfrastructureAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1282Amundi Inflation MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1283Amundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1284Amundi Interinvest Capital BalancedAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1285Amundi Interinvest ChinaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1286Amundi Islamic Asia Pacific QuantAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1287Amundi Japan ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1288Amundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1289Amundi LCL Double Capture Juin 2010 MonetariseAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1290Amundi LCL Investissement PrudentAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1291Amundi LCR Covered Bond EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1292Amundi Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1293Amundi Money Market Short Term (EUR)Amundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1294Amundi Money Market Short Term (GBP)Amundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1295Amundi Money Market Short Term (USD)Amundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1296Amundi Multimanagers ObligAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1297Amundi Oasis Middle East & North AfricaAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1298Amundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1299Amundi Oblig 1-3 EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1300Amundi Oblig InternationalesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1301Amundi OpaliaAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1302Amundi PatrimoineAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1303Amundi Patrimoine PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1304Amundi Rendement PlusAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1305Amundi SBI FM Equity IndiaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1306Amundi SBI FM Equity India SelectAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1307Amundi Select EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1308Amundi Select FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1309Amundi Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1310Amundi Singapore Dividend GrowthAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1311Amundi SonanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1312Amundi Sonance 90Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1313Amundi Sonance VieAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1314Amundi Strategies Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1315Amundi Strategies Actions EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1316Amundi Strategies Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1317Amundi Treso 3 MAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1318Amundi Treso 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1319Amundi Treso AAAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1320Amundi Treso EtatAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1321Amundi Treso JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1322Amundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1323Amundi Wells Fargo US Mid CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1324Anavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITSMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
1325Anaxis Sabre Style ArbitrageAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1326Andbank Airlie Strategic Focus High YieldAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1327Andbank Alinea GlobalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1328Andbank Astra AdelaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1329Andbank Astra AlbatrosAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1330Andbank Astra AndromedaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1331Andbank Astra BachAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1332Andbank Astra BeethovenAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1333Andbank Astra CasildoAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1334Andbank Astra Deep ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1335Andbank Astra Elite CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1336Andbank Astra Momentum OpportunitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1337Andbank Astra StraussAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1338Andbank Astra TrisinAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1339Andbank Halley Conservative BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1340Andbank Halley Global BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1341Andbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation MediumAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1342Andbank Halley Multi Manager Allocation PatrimoineAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1343Andbank HudsonAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1344Andbank JP Global Emerging MarketsAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1345Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1346Andbank Samarang Japan ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1347Angsana BondNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1348Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1349Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1350ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket