Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15172 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201ANIMA Life Short TermANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1202ANIMA LiquidityANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1203ANIMA Medium Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1204Anima Obbligazionario CorporateAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1205Anima Obbligazionario EmergenteAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1206Anima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1207Anima PacificoAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1208Anima PianetaAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1209Anima RisparmioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1210Anima SalvadanaioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1211Anima SforzescoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1212ANIMA Short Term BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1213Anima Short Term Core BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1214Anima Short Term CorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1215Anima Smart Dividends EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1216Anima Smart Volatility EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1217Anima Smart Volatility GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1218Anima Smart Volatility ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1219ANIMA Star BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1220Anima Star High Potential EuropeANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1221Anima Star High Potential GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
1222Anima Star High Potential ItalyANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1223Anima Tesoreria ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1224Anima Traguardo 2017Anima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1225Anima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1226ANIMA US EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1227Anima Valore GlobaleAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1228Anima Variable Rate BondANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1229Anima VisconteoAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1230Apex Asia Ex Japan BalancedApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1231Apex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1232Apex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1233Apex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1234Apex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1235Apex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1236Apex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1237Apex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1238Aphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEURadd to basket
1239Apollo 2 Global BondSecurity KapitalanlageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1240Apollo AusgewogenSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1241Apollo Balkan EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1242Apollo DynamischSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1243Apollo European EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1244Apollo KonservativSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1245Apollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1246Apollo Styrian Global EquitySecurity KapitalanlageEquityEURadd to basket
1247Apple Tree Subordinated DebtNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1248APS AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
1249APS Far East AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1250APS Japan AlphaAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1251AQR Global Risk Parity UCITSFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1252Aquila International Corby Swiss EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1253Arabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1254Arabesque SICAV Arabesque SystematicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
1255Arca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1256Arcam Sicav Global Absolute ReturnCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
1257Arcam Sicav Global TrendCasa4 FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1258Archea EuropeBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1259Archea NordamBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1260Archea PatrimoineBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1261Archimedes Invest PlusIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1262Archipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1263Architas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1264Architas AXA Selection Carmignac ConvictionsArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1265Architas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1266Architas AXA Selection Strategic BalancedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1267Architas AXA Selectiv RevenusArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1268Arcipelagos Dynamic MultistrategyArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1269Arcipelagos Global ProfessionalArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
1270Arcipelagos RainbowArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1271Arcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1272Arcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1273Arctic Global EquitiesArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOKadd to basket
1274Ardevora Global EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1275Ardevora Global Long Only EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1276Ardevora Global Long Only Equity SRIArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1277Ardevora UK EquityArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1278Ardevora UK IncomeArdevoraEquityGBPadd to basket
1279Areca Enhanced IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1280Areca EquityAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
1281Areca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
1282Areca MoneyAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
1283ARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1284Argenta Actions BancairesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1285Argenta Actions BelgesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1286Argenta Actions DistributionArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1287Argenta Actions EuropeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1288Argenta Actions Europeennes High ValueArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1289Argenta Actions Fonds dEtatArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1290Argenta Actions Industrie de BaseArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1291Argenta Actions La FlandreArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1292Argenta Actions MondeArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1293Argenta Actions Pharma ChimieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1294Argenta Actions TechnologieArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1295Argenta Argenta Responsible UtilitiesArgenta SpaarbankEquityEURadd to basket
1296Argenta FoF DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1297Argenta FoF DynamischArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1298Argenta FoF NeutraalArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1299Argenta FoF Zeer DefensiefArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1300Argenta Longer LifeArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1301Argenta Responsible GrowthArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1302Argenta Responsible Growth Fund DefensifArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1303Argo Distressed CreditArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
1304Argonaut Pan European AlphaArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEURadd to basket
1305Argos ArgonautArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1306Argos European Equities L/SArgos ManagerHedgeEURadd to basket
1307Argos Family EnterpriseArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1308Argos Global Balanced PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1309Argos Global Conservative PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1310Argos Global Dynamic PortfolioArgos ManagerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1311Argos International EquitiesArgos ManagerEquitySEKadd to basket
1312Argos Real AssetsArgos ManagerPropertyUSDadd to basket
1313Argos World OpportunitiesArgos ManagerEquityEURadd to basket
1314Argos Yield OpportunitiesEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1315Aria Absolute Income Protected UCITsAria Structured InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1316ARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1317Arkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1318ASB Axion SICAV KermataPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1319ASB Axion SICAV OpportunityPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1320Ascensus BalanseradUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1321Ascensus OffensivUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1322Ascensus StabilUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1323Ascensus TrendUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1324ASCRIBOIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
1325Aseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSDadd to basket
1326Ashburton Africa Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1327Ashburton Chindia EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1328Ashburton Dollar Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1329Ashburton Dollar Money MarketAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1330Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1331Ashburton Global BalancedAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1332Ashburton Global Balanced Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1333Ashburton Global DefensiveAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1334Ashburton Global Defensive Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1335Ashburton Global EnergyAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1336Ashburton Global GrowthAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1337Ashburton Global Growth Sterling FeederAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1338Ashburton Global Leaders EquityAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1339Ashburton Global StrategyAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1340Ashburton India Equity OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
1341Ashburton India Fixed Income OpportunitiesAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1342Ashburton Sterling Asset ManagementAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1343Ashburton Sterling Money MarketAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1344Ashmore Emerging Market Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1345Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1346Ashmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local CurrencyAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1347Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency BondAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1348Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1349Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1350Ashmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket