Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17280 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201Amundi Bond Global Emerging CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1202Amundi Bond Global Emerging Hard CurrencyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1203Amundi Bond Global Emerging Local CurrencyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1204Amundi Bond Global High YieldAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1205Amundi Bond Global InflationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1206Amundi Bond Total HybridAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1207Amundi Bond US CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1208Amundi Bonds Global Total ReturnAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1209Amundi Capital Islamic BRIC QuantAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1210Amundi Cash CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1211Amundi Cash EURAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1212Amundi Cash Institutions SRIAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1213Amundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1214Amundi Cash USDAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1215Amundi Colombes 2Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1216Amundi Convertible EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1217Amundi Convertible GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1218Amundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1219Amundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1220Amundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1221Amundi CPR Global AgricultureAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1222Amundi CPR Global Gold MinesAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1223Amundi Cpr Global LifestylesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1224Amundi CPR Global ResourcesAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1225Amundi Credit 1-3 EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1226Amundi Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1227Amundi Credit Euro ISRAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1228Amundi Credit UnconstrainedAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1229Amundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1230Amundi Danone.Communities Monetaire ResponsibleAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1231Amundi Dynamic Multi Factors Euro EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1232Amundi Dynamic Multi Factors Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1233Amundi Dynamic Multi Factors Global EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1234Amundi Dynarbitrage VolatiliteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1235Amundi Equity ASEANAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1236Amundi Equity Asia ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1237Amundi Equity Emerging ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1238Amundi Equity Emerging FocusAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1239Amundi Equity Emerging WorldAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1240Amundi Equity Euro ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1241Amundi Equity Euro Risk ParityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1242Amundi Equity Euroland Small CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1243Amundi Equity Europe ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1244Amundi Equity Europe ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1245Amundi Equity Europe Risk ParityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1246Amundi Equity Europe Small CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1247Amundi Equity Global ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1248Amundi Equity Global ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1249Amundi Equity Greater ChinaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1250Amundi Equity Green ImpactAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1251Amundi Equity India InfrastructureAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1252Amundi Equity Japan TargetAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1253Amundi Equity Japan ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1254Amundi Equity KoreaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1255Amundi Equity Latin AmericaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1256Amundi Equity MENAAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1257Amundi Equity ThailandAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1258Amundi Equity US Relative ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1259Amundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1260Amundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1261Amundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1262Amundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1263Amundi Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1264Amundi Expansia VieAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1265Amundi Expansia Vie 3Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1266Amundi First Eagle Amundi Income BuilderAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1267Amundi Global Emerging BlendedAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
1268Amundi Global InfrastructureAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1269Amundi Global Luxury & LifestyleAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1270Amundi Global Macro 8Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1271Amundi Global Macro Bonds & CurrenciesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1272Amundi Global Macro ForexAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1273Amundi Global PerspectivesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1274Amundi II Absolute Return Asian EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1275Amundi II Absolute Return BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1276Amundi II Absolute Return CurrenciesAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1277Amundi II Absolute Return European EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1278Amundi II Absolute Return MultiStrategyAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1279Amundi II Asia Ex Japan EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1280Amundi II China EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1281Amundi II Commodity AlphaAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1282Amundi II Emerging Europe & Mediterranean EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1283Amundi II Emerging Market EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1284Amundi II Emerging Markets BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1285Amundi II Emerging Markets Bond Local CurrenciesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1286Amundi II Emerging Markets Bond Short-TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1287Amundi II Emerging Markets Corporate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1288Amundi II Emerging Markets Corporate High Yield BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1289Amundi II Euro Aggregate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1290Amundi II Euro BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1291Amundi II Euro Cash PlusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1292Amundi II Euro Corporate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1293Amundi II Euro Corporate Short TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1294Amundi II Euro High YieldAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1295Amundi II Euro LiquidityAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1296Amundi II Euro Short TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1297Amundi II Euro Strategic BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1298Amundi II Euroland EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1299Amundi II European Equity Optimal VolatilityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1300Amundi II European Equity Target IncomeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1301Amundi II European Equity ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1302Amundi II European PotentialAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1303Amundi II European ResearchAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1304Amundi II Global Aggregate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1305Amundi II Global EcologyAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1306Amundi II Global Equity Target IncomeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1307Amundi II Global GDP-weighted Government BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1308Amundi II Global Inflation-Linked Short-TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1309Amundi II Global Investment Grade Corporate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1310Amundi II Global Multi Asset ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1311Amundi II Global Multi Asset Target IncomeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1312Amundi II Global Multi-AssetAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1313Amundi II Global Subordinated BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1314Amundi II Indian EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1315Amundi II Japanese EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1316Amundi II Latin American EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1317Amundi II Multi-Strategy GrowthAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1318Amundi II Optimal Yield Short-TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1319Amundi II Pioneer Dynamic CreditAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1320Amundi II Pioneer Flexible OpportunitiesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1321Amundi II Pioneer Global High YieldAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1322Amundi II Pioneer Global SelectAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1323Amundi II Pioneer North American Basic ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1324Amundi II Pioneer Strategic IncomeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1325Amundi II Pioneer US Dollar Aggregate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1326Amundi II Pioneer US Dollar Short TermAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1327Amundi II Pioneer US Fundamental GrowthAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1328Amundi II Pioneer US High YieldAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1329Amundi II Pioneer US Mid Cap ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1330Amundi II Pioneer US ResearchAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1331Amundi II Pioneer US Research ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1332Amundi II Real Assets Target IncomeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1333Amundi II Russian EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1334Amundi II Sterling Absolute Return BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1335Amundi II Top European PlayersAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1336Amundi II US PioneerAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1337Amundi Income Partners China Aggregate BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1338Amundi Index Barclays Euro Agg CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1339Amundi Index Barclays Euro Corp BBB 1-5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1340Amundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500MAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1341Amundi Index Barclays US Corp BBB 1-5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1342Amundi Index Barclays US Gov Inflation Linked BondAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1343Amundi Index Equity Europe Low CarbonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1344Amundi Index Equity Global Low CarbonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1345Amundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific BetaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1346Amundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1347Amundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI GoviesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1348Amundi Index JP Morgan EMU GoviesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1349Amundi Index JP Morgan GBI Global GoviesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1350Amundi Index MSCI Emerging MarketsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket