Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201Amundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1202Amundi Cash USDAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1203Amundi Colombes 2Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1204Amundi Convertible EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1205Amundi Convertible GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1206Amundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1207Amundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1208Amundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1209Amundi CPR Global Gold MinesAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1210Amundi CPR Global ResourcesAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1211Amundi Credit 1-3 EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1212Amundi Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1213Amundi Credit Euro ISRAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1214Amundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1215Amundi Danone.Communities Monetaire ResponsibleAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1216Amundi Dynarbitrage VolatiliteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1217Amundi Equity ASEANAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1218Amundi Equity Asia ex JapanAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1219Amundi Equity BrazilAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1220Amundi Equity Emerging ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1221Amundi Equity Emerging FocusAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1222Amundi Equity Emerging WorldAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1223Amundi Equity EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1224Amundi Equity Euro Risk ParityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1225Amundi Equity Euroland Small CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1226Amundi Equity Europe ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1227Amundi Equity Europe ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1228Amundi Equity Global AgricultureAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1229Amundi Equity Global ConcentratedAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1230Amundi Equity Global ConservativeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1231Amundi Equity Global Luxury And LifestyleAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1232Amundi Equity Greater ChinaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1233Amundi Equity India InfrastructureAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1234Amundi Equity India SelectAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1235Amundi Equity Japan TargetAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1236Amundi Equity Japan ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1237Amundi Equity KoreaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1238Amundi Equity Latin AmericaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1239Amundi Equity MENAAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1240Amundi Equity ThailandAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1241Amundi Equity US Concentrated CoreAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1242Amundi Equity US Relative ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1243Amundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1244Amundi Eureka Bric 2017Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1245Amundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1246Amundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1247Amundi Eureka Europa Emergente Ripresa 2017Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1248Amundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1249Amundi Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1250Amundi Expansia VieAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1251Amundi Expansia Vie 3Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1252Amundi First Eagle Amundi Income BuilderAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1253Amundi Global Emerging BlendedAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1254Amundi Global Luxury & LifestyleAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1255Amundi Global Macro 8Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1256Amundi Global Macro Bonds & CurrenciesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1257Amundi Global Macro Forex StrategicAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1258Amundi Index Barclays Euro Agg CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1259Amundi Index Bofa Merrill Lynch Euro Govies 1-10Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1260Amundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit GlobalAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
1261Amundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI GoviesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1262Amundi Index MSCI Emerging MarketsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1263Amundi Index MSCI EMUAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1264Amundi Index MSCI EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1265Amundi Index MSCI JapanAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1266Amundi Index MSCI North AmericaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1267Amundi Index MSCI Pacific ex JapanAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1268Amundi Index MSCI WorldAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1269Amundi Index S&P 500Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1270Amundi IndiaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1271Amundi India InfrastructureAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
1272Amundi Inflation MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1273Amundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1274Amundi Interinvest Capital BalancedAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1275Amundi Interinvest Capital Bonds (EUR)Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1276Amundi Interinvest ChinaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1277Amundi Invest Euro Gov DurationAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1278Amundi Islamic Asia Pacific QuantAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1279Amundi Japan ValueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
1280Amundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1281Amundi LCL Double Capture Juin 2010Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1282Amundi LCL Investissement PrudentAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1283Amundi LCR Covered Bond EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1284Amundi Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1285Amundi Money Market Short Term (EUR)Amundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1286Amundi Money Market Short Term (GBP)Amundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1287Amundi Money Market Short Term (USD)Amundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1288Amundi Multimanagers ObligAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1289Amundi Oasis Middle East & North AfricaAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1290Amundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1291Amundi Oblig 1-3 EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1292Amundi Oblig InternationalesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1293Amundi OpaliaAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1294Amundi PatrimoineAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1295Amundi PatrimoineAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1296Amundi Patrimoine PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1297Amundi Rendement PlusAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1298Amundi SBI FM Equity IndiaAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1299Amundi Select EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1300Amundi Select EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1301Amundi Select FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1302Amundi Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1303Amundi Singapore Dividend GrowthAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1304Amundi SonanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1305Amundi Sonance 90Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1306Amundi Sonance VieAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1307Amundi Treso 3 MAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1308Amundi Treso 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1309Amundi Treso AAAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1310Amundi Treso DollarAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1311Amundi Treso EtatAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1312Amundi Treso JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1313Amundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1314Anavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITSMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
1315Anaxis Sabre Style ArbitrageAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
1316Andbank Airlie Strategic Focus High YieldAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1317Andbank Alinea GlobalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1318Andbank Astra AdelaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1319Andbank Astra AlbatrosAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1320Andbank Astra AndromedaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1321Andbank Astra BachAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1322Andbank Astra BaviecaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1323Andbank Astra BeethovenAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1324Andbank Astra CasildoAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1325Andbank Astra Deep ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1326Andbank Astra Elite CapitalAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1327Andbank Astra Momentum OpportunitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1328Andbank Astra StraussAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1329Andbank Astra TrisinAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1330Andbank Halley Conservative BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1331Andbank Halley Global BalancedAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1332Andbank Halley Multi Manager Allocation PatrimoineAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1333Andbank HudsonAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1334Andbank JP Global Emerging MarketsAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1335Andbank MoretaAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
1336Andbank Samarang Japan ValueAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSDadd to basket
1337Angsana BondNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1338Anima Active SelectionANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1339Anima AmericaAnima SGR SpAEquityEURadd to basket
1340ANIMA Asia/Pacific EquityANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
1341Anima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1342Anima Bond 2020 OpportunityANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1343ANIMA Bond DollarANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1344Anima Brightview 2023-IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1345Anima Capitale Piu 15Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1346Anima Capitale Piu 30Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1347Anima Capitale Piu 70Anima SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1348Anima Capitale Piu ObbligazionarioAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1349Anima Cedola BRIC 2018ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1350Anima Cedola Italia 2017ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket