Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Principal LifeTime 2050Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13502Principal LifeTime 2060Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13503Principal LifeTime Strategic IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13504Principal MidCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13505Principal MidCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13506Principal MidCap Growth IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13507Principal MidCap S&P 400 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13508Principal MidCap Value IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13509Principal MidCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13510Principal Money MarketPrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13511Principal Nippon Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13512Principal Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13513Principal Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13514Principal SAM Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13515Principal SAM Conservative Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13516Principal SAM Conservative Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13517Principal SAM Flexible Income PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13518Principal SAM Strategic Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13519Principal ShortTerm IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13520Principal SmallCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13521Principal SmallCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13522Principal SmallCap S&P 600 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13523Principal SmallCap Value IIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13524Principal Small-MidCap Dividend IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13525Principal TaxExempt BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13526Privat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset AllocationDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13527PrivatDepot 1Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13528PrivatDepot 2Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13529PrivatDepot 3Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13530PrivatDepot 4Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13531Private Banking Invest 100Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13532Private Banking Invest 50Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13533Private Banking Premium ChanceDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13534Private Banking Premium ErtragDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13535Private Banking StrukturDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13536Private Equity GeminiIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
13537Private Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
13538PrivilEdge AXA IM Short Duration Inflation BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13539PrivilEdge Columbia US Short Duration High YieldLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13540PrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap ValueLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13541PrivilEdge Franklin Flexible Euro Aggregate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13542PrivilEdge Henderson Pan European EquityLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
13543PrivilEdge Income Partners RMB DebtLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13544PrivilEdge Sands US GrowthLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13545PrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid CapLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
13546PrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US ResearchLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13547PrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective EquityLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13548PrivilEdge William Blair Global LeadersLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13549PrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid CapLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13550PRIVUS Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
13551Pro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13552PRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13553PRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13554PRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13555PRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13556PRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13557PRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13558PRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13559PRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13560PRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13561PRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13562PRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13563PRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13564Pro StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13565Probanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13566Probanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
13567Prodigy Asia & Emerging MarketsProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13568Progressive Linden Core 1XProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
13569Progressive Linden Core 2XProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13570Progressive Tulip TrendProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
13571Prosper Global MacroDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13572Prosperity New Russian GenerationProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13573Prosperity Russian ProsperityProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13574Protea AC BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13575Protea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13576Protea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX JapanFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13577Protea BAM European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13578Protea BAM Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13579Protea BAM US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13580Protea Blue SkyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13581Protea Crawford Lake US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13582Protea CrovFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13583Protea DiversifiedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13584Protea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13585Protea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13586Protea Fixed Income Key SolutionsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13587Protea MonogramMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13588Protea Octogone BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13589Protea Orcadia Global Sustainable BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13590Protea Orchard Europe EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13591Protea Swiftsure TechnologyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13592Protea The Seven Pillars Income OpportunityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13593Protea Wealthon World EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13594Provenance Luxury BrandsMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13595Provident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13596Prudential Global BalancedPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13597Prudential Global BondPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13598Prudential Global EquityPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
13599Prudential Global Fixed IncomePGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13600Prudential Global Inflation PlusPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13601Prusik AsiaPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13602Prusik Asian Equity IncomePrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
13603Prusik Asian Smaller CompaniesPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13604PS II Total Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13605PS II US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13606PSG European Hedge PortfolioPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13607PSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
13608PSG Global Flexible Sub FundPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13609PSG Multi Management Global FlexiblePSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13610PSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13611PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13612PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13613PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13614PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13615PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13616Public Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13617Public Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13618Public Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13619Public BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13620Public BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13621Public China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13622Public China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13623Public China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13624Public China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13625Public Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13626Public Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13627Public Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13628Public EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13629Public Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13630Public Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13631Public Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13632Public Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13633Public Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13634Public Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13635Public Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13636Public Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13637Public Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13638Public GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13639Public IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13640Public Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13641Public Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13642Public Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13643Public Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13644Public Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13645Public Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13646Public Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13647Public Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13648Public Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13649Public Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13650Public Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket