Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Planetarium Flex 70Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13502Planetarium Flex 90Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13503Planetarium Flexible FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13504Planetarium Fundamental European SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13505Planetarium Riverfield AllrounderLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13506Planetarium Riverfield EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13507Planetarium Riverfield Real AssetsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13508Planetarium SG Active EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13509Planetarium Short term bondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13510Platinum All StarPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13511Platinum Global DividendPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13512Plato Institutional Index North American EquityKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
13513Plato Institutional Index Pacific EquityKBC SicavsEquityJPYadd to basket
13514Plenum CAT BondPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13515Plenum Index LifeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13516PLF Asia Pacific Stable StrategyVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13517Plurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic SolutionPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13518Plutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13519Plutos InternationalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13520Plutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13521Plutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13522Pluvalca EvolutionFinanciere ArbevelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13523PM Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13524PMB Dana Al AimanASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13525PMB Dana BestariASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13526PMB Dana MutiaraASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13527PMB Shariah AggressiveASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13528PMB Shariah Cash ManagementASM Investment Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13529PMB Shariah DividendASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13530PMB Shariah GrowthASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13531PMB Shariah IndexASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13532PMB Shariah Mid CapASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13533PMB Shariah PremierASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13534PMB Shariah TacticalASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13535PMB Shariah TNB EmployeesASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13536PMB SukukASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13537PMG PFF Almira SpecialPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13538PMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
13539PMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13540PMG PPF II SMAG Global EquityPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13541POBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSDadd to basket
13542Polar Capital Asian OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13543Polar Capital Automation & Artificial IntelligencePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13544Polar Capital BiotechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13545Polar Capital Emerging Markets GrowthPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13546Polar Capital Emerging Markets IncomePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13547Polar Capital European (EX UK) IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13548Polar Capital European IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13549Polar Capital Financial OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13550Polar Capital Global AlphaPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13551Polar Capital Global ConvertiblePolar CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13552Polar Capital Global InsurancePolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13553Polar Capital Global TechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13554Polar Capital Healthcare Blue ChipPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13555Polar Capital Healthcare OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13556Polar Capital Income OpportunitiesPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
13557Polar Capital JapanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13558Polar Capital Japan AlphaPolar CapitalEquityJPYadd to basket
13559Polar Capital North AmericanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13560Polar Capital UK Absolute EquityPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13561Polar Capital UK Value OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13562Polar Investments CapitalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13563Polen Focus Global GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13564Polen Focus US GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13565Policy Selection AssuredPolicy SelectionHedgeEURadd to basket
13566Polunin Developing CountriesCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13567Polunin Small CapCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13568Popso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13569Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13570Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13571Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV FlexGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13572Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global BalancedGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13573Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR)GAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13574Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13575Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13576Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
13577Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13578Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13579Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13580Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13581Popular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13582Popular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13583Popular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13584Popular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13585Popular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13586Popular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13587Popular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13588Popular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13589Portland Hill Fund SICAV European Long ShortCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
13590Portland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven StrategyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13591Portland Hill SICAV European Long OnlyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
13592Portland Hill SICAV European Long ShortPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13593Postbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
13594PostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13595Power PlayIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
13596Power PlayCaseEquitySEKadd to basket
13597PPF - Credit OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13598PPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13599PPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13600PPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13601PPF Corporate BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13602PPF CP Global BioPharmaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13603PPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13604PPF G7 Yield OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13605PPF II Culross Global MacroPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
13606PPF LPActive ValueMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
13607PPF Pan European Opportunity InvestMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
13608PPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13609Pragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13610Pragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13611Prefimmo REITIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHFadd to basket
13612Premier Balanced Private ClientPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13613Premier Low RiskPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBPadd to basket
13614Prescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13615Prescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
13616Prescient Abax Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13617Prescient China BalancedPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13618Prescient Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13619Prescient Global IncomePrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13620Prescient Global Positive ReturnPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13621Prescient Integrity Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13622Prescient LiquidityPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13623Prescient Osmosis MoRE World Low VolatilityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13624Prescient Osmosis More World Resource EfficiencyPrescient Investment MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13625Prescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart BetaPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13626Prestige Alternative FinancePrestige FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13627Preval World WinnersPrevalEquityEURadd to basket
13628Prevoir Gestion ActionsPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13629Prevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13630Prevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13631Pricos DefensiveKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13632PRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13633Prime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13634Prime Inv Al Zahaby Fixed IncomePrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGPadd to basket
13635Prime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13636Prime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13637Primigenia PrudentAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13638Principal Asia Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13639Principal Asia Pacific High Dividend EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13640Principal Asset AllocationMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13641Principal Bond & Mortgage SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13642Principal Bond Market IndexPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13643Principal California MunicipalPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13644Principal Capital AppreciationPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13645Principal Diversified InternationalPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13646Principal Diversified Real AssetPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13647Principal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13648Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13649Principal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPYadd to basket
13650Principal GIF Asian EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket