Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Prescient LiquidityPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13502Prescient Osmosis MoRE World Low VolatilityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13503Prescient Osmosis More World Resource EfficiencyPrescient Investment MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13504Prescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart BetaPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13505Prestige Alternative FinancePrestige FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13506Prevoir Gestion ActionsPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13507Prevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13508Prevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13509Pricos DefensiveKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13510PRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13511Prime Equity OpportunityPrestige FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
13512Prime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13513Prime Inv Al Zahaby Fixed IncomePrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGPadd to basket
13514Prime Inv Blom EquityPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13515Prime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13516Prime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13517Primigenia PrudentAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13518Principal Asia Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13519Principal Asia Pacific High Dividend EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13520Principal Asset AllocationMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13521Principal Bond & Mortgage SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13522Principal Bond Market IndexPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13523Principal BRIC Emerging EconomicsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13524Principal California MunicipalPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13525Principal Capital AppreciationPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13526Principal Diversified InternationalPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13527Principal Diversified Real AssetPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13528Principal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13529Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13530Principal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPYadd to basket
13531Principal GIF Asian EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13532Principal GIF Emerging Markets EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13533Principal GIF European EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13534Principal GIF Finisterre EM DebtPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13535Principal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13536Principal GIF Global EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13537Principal GIF Global IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13538Principal GIF Global Property SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSDadd to basket
13539Principal GIF Global Small Cap EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13540Principal GIF High YieldPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13541Principal GIF Japanese EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13542Principal GIF Origin Global Emerging MarketsPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13543Principal GIF Post Global Limited Term High YieldPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13544Principal GIF Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13545Principal GIF Real Estate DebtPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13546Principal GIF Spectrum Global Capital SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13547Principal GIF U.S. EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13548Principal Global Diversified IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13549Principal Global Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13550Principal Government & High Quality BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13551Principal High YieldPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13552Principal High Yield IPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13553Principal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
13554Principal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
13555Principal IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13556Principal Inflation ProtectionPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13557Principal International Emerging MarketsPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13558Principal LargeCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13559Principal LargeCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13560Principal LargeCap Growth IIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13561Principal LargeCap S&P 500 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13562Principal LargeCap ValuePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13563Principal LargeCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13564Principal LifeTime 2010Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13565Principal LifeTime 2020Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13566Principal LifeTime 2030Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13567Principal LifeTime 2040Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13568Principal LifeTime 2050Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13569Principal LifeTime 2060Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13570Principal LifeTime Strategic IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13571Principal MidCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13572Principal MidCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13573Principal MidCap Growth IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13574Principal MidCap S&P 400 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13575Principal MidCap Value IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13576Principal MidCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13577Principal Money MarketPrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13578Principal Nippon Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13579Principal Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13580Principal Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13581Principal SAM Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13582Principal SAM Conservative Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13583Principal SAM Conservative Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13584Principal SAM Flexible Income PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13585Principal SAM Strategic Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13586Principal ShortTerm IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13587Principal SmallCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13588Principal SmallCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13589Principal SmallCap S&P 600 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13590Principal SmallCap Value IIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13591Principal Small-MidCap Dividend IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13592Principal Strategy EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13593Principal TaxExempt BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13594Privat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset AllocationDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13595PrivatDepot 1LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13596PrivatDepot 2LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13597PrivatDepot 3LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13598PrivatDepot 4LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13599Private Banking Invest 100Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13600Private Banking Invest 50Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13601Private Banking Premium ChanceLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13602Private Banking Premium ErtragLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13603Private Banking StrukturLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13604Private Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
13605PrivilEdge AXA IM Short Duration Inflation BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13606PrivilEdge Columbia US Short Duration High YieldLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13607PrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap ValueLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13608PrivilEdge Franklin Flexible Euro Aggregate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13609PrivilEdge Henderson Pan European EquityLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
13610PrivilEdge Income Partners RMB DebtLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13611PrivilEdge Sands US GrowthLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13612PrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid CapLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
13613PrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US ResearchLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13614PrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective EquityLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13615PrivilEdge William Blair Global LeadersLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
13616PrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid CapLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13617PRIVUS Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13618Pro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13619PRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13620PRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13621PRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13622PRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13623PRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13624PRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13625PRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13626PRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13627PRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13628PRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13629PRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13630PRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13631Pro StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13632Probanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13633Probanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
13634Prodigy Asia & Emerging MarketsProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13635Progressive Linden Core 1XProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
13636Progressive Linden Core 2XProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13637Progressive Tulip TrendProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
13638Prospect YieldGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13639Prosper Global MacroDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13640Prosperity CubProsperity Cap ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13641Prosperity New Russian GenerationProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13642Prosperity QuestProsperity Cap ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13643Prosperity Russian ProsperityProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13644Prosperity Russian ProsperityProsperity Cap ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13645Protea AC BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13646Protea Atlantic Capital The Flexible Multi AssetsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13647Protea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13648Protea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX JapanFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13649Protea BAM European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13650Protea BAM Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket