Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17531 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Planetarium Anthilia GreyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13502Planetarium Anthilia RedLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13503Planetarium Anthilia SilverLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13504Planetarium Anthilia WhiteLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13505Planetarium Anthilia YellowLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13506Planetarium Balanced FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13507Planetarium Dollar BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13508Planetarium Eurocurrencies BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13509Planetarium Flex 100Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13510Planetarium Flex 60Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13511Planetarium Flex 70Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13512Planetarium Flex 90Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13513Planetarium Flexible FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13514Planetarium Fundamental European SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13515Planetarium Riverfield AllrounderLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13516Planetarium Riverfield EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13517Planetarium Riverfield Real AssetsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13518Planetarium SG Active EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13519Planetarium Short term bondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13520Platinum All StarPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13521Platinum Global DividendPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13522Plato Institutional Index North American EquityKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
13523Plato Institutional Index Pacific EquityKBC SicavsEquityJPYadd to basket
13524Plenum CAT BondPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13525Plenum Index LifeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
13526PLF Asia Pacific Stable StrategyVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13527PLF Athene PortfolioVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13528Plurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic SolutionPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13529Plutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13530Plutos InternationalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13531Plutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13532Plutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13533Pluvalca EvolutionFinanciere ArbevelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13534PM Global StrategyIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13535PMB Dana Al AimanASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13536PMB Dana BestariASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13537PMB Dana MutiaraASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13538PMB Shariah AggressiveASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13539PMB Shariah Cash ManagementASM Investment Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13540PMB Shariah DividendASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13541PMB Shariah GrowthASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13542PMB Shariah IndexASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13543PMB Shariah Mid CapASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13544PMB Shariah PremierASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13545PMB Shariah TacticalASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13546PMB Shariah TNB EmployeesASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13547PMB SukukASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13548PMG PFF Almira SpecialPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13549PMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
13550PMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13551POBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSDadd to basket
13552POBT Total Return EquityPactualEquityUSDadd to basket
13553Polar Capital Asian OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13554Polar Capital BiotechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13555Polar Capital Emerging Markets GrowthPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13556Polar Capital Emerging Markets IncomePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13557Polar Capital European (EX UK) IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13558Polar Capital European ConvictionPolar CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
13559Polar Capital European IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13560Polar Capital Financial OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13561Polar Capital Global AlphaPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13562Polar Capital Global ConvertiblePolar CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13563Polar Capital Global InsurancePolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13564Polar Capital Global TechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13565Polar Capital Healthcare Blue ChipPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13566Polar Capital Healthcare OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13567Polar Capital Income OpportunitiesPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
13568Polar Capital JapanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13569Polar Capital Japan AlphaPolar CapitalEquityJPYadd to basket
13570Polar Capital North AmericanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13571Polar Capital UK Absolute EquityPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13572Polar Capital UK Value OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13573Polar Investments CapitalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13574Polen Focus Global GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13575Polen Focus US GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13576Policy Selection AssuredPolicy SelectionHedgeEURadd to basket
13577Polivest Opportunity SelectVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
13578Polunin Capital Emerging Markets ActivePolunin CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
13579Polunin Developing CountriesCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13580Polunin Small CapCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13581Popso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13582Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13583Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13584Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV FlexGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13585Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global BalancedGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13586Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR)GAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13587Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13588Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13589Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
13590Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13591Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13592Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13593Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13594Popular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13595Popular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13596Popular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13597Popular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13598Popular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13599Popular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13600Popular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13601Popular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13602Portland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven StrategyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13603Portland Hill SICAV European Long ShortPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeUSDadd to basket
13604Postbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
13605PostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13606Power PlayCaseEquitySEKadd to basket
13607Power PlayIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13608PPF - Credit OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13609PPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13610PPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13611PPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13612PPF Corporate BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13613PPF CP Global BioPharmaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13614PPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13615PPF G7 Yield OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13616PPF LPActive ValueMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
13617PPF Pan European Opportunity InvestMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
13618PPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13619Pragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13620Pragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13621Prefimmo REITIndependent Fund ManagementPropertyCHFadd to basket
13622Premier Balanced Private ClientPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13623Premier Low RiskPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBPadd to basket
13624Prescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13625Prescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
13626Prescient Abax Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13627Prescient China BalancedPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13628Prescient Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13629Prescient Global IncomePrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13630Prescient Global Positive ReturnPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13631Prescient LiquidityPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13632Prescient Osmosis MoRE World Low VolatilityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13633Prescient Osmosis More World Resource EfficiencyPrescient Investment MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13634Prestige Alternative FinancePrestige FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13635Prevoir Gestion ActionsPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13636Prevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13637Prevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13638Pricos DefensiveKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13639PRIMA Bond 2016 MulticorporateANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13640PRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita ImpreseANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13641Prime Equity OpportunityPrestige FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
13642Prime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13643Prime Inv Al Zahaby Fixed IncomePrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGPadd to basket
13644Prime Inv Blom EquityPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13645Prime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13646Prime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13647Primigenia PrudentAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13648Principal Asia Convertible BondIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13649Principal Asia Pacific High Dividend EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13650Principal Asset AllocationMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket