Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Ottobre 2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13502Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula S&P 1 Dicembre 2017Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13503Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula S&P 18 Dicembre 2017Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13504Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo 6/12/2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13505Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Giugno 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13506Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Luglio 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13507Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Maggio 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13508Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Settembre 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13509Pioneer Structured Solutions Obbligazionario 02/2018 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13510Pioneer Structured Solutions Obbligazionario 05/2018 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13511Pioneer Structured Solutions Obbligazionario 06/2018 con cedolaPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13512Pioneer Tactical AllocationPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13513Pioneer Tactical Allocation BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13514Pioneer US Dollar Aggregate BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13515Pioneer US Dollar Short TermPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13516Pioneer US Fundamental GrowthPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13517Pioneer US High YieldPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13518Pioneer US Mid Cap ValuePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13519Pioneer US PioneerPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13520Pioneer US ResearchPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13521Pioneer US Research ValuePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13522Pioneer Wealthedge MultistrategyPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeEURadd to basket
13523PIT Prime StrategyIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13524Placerum BalanseradPlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13525Placerum DynamiskPlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13526Placerum OptimeraPlacerum KapitalforvaltningFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13527Planetarium Alpha FlexLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13528Planetarium American SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
13529Planetarium Anthilia BlueLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13530Planetarium Anthilia GreyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13531Planetarium Anthilia RedLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13532Planetarium Anthilia SilverLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13533Planetarium Anthilia WhiteLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13534Planetarium Anthilia YellowLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13535Planetarium Balanced FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13536Planetarium Dollar BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13537Planetarium Eurocurrencies BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13538Planetarium Flex 100Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13539Planetarium Flex 60Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13540Planetarium Flex 70Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13541Planetarium Flex 90Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13542Planetarium Flexible FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13543Planetarium Fundamental European SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13544Planetarium Riverfield AllrounderLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13545Planetarium Riverfield EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13546Planetarium Riverfield Real AssetsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13547Planetarium SG Active EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13548Planetarium Short term bondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13549Platinum All StarPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13550Platinum Global DividendPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13551Plato Institutional Index North American EquityKBC SicavsEquityUSDadd to basket
13552Plato Institutional Index Pacific EquityKBC SicavsEquityJPYadd to basket
13553Plenum CAT BondPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13554Plenum Index LifeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
13555PLF Asia Pacific Stable StrategyVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13556PLF Athene PortfolioVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13557PLF PentafondVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13558Plurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic SolutionPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13559Plutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13560Plutos InternationalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13561Plutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13562Plutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13563Pluvalca EvolutionFinanciere ArbevelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13564PM Global StrategyIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13565PMB Dana Al AimanASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13566PMB Dana BestariASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13567PMB Dana MutiaraASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13568PMB Shariah AggressiveASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13569PMB Shariah Cash ManagementASM Investment Services BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13570PMB Shariah DividendASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13571PMB Shariah GrowthASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13572PMB Shariah IndexASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13573PMB Shariah Mid CapASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13574PMB Shariah PremierASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13575PMB Shariah TacticalASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13576PMB Shariah TNB EmployeesASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13577PMB SukukASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13578PMG PFF Almira SpecialPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13579PMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
13580PMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13581POBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSDadd to basket
13582POBT Total Return EquityPactualEquityUSDadd to basket
13583Polar Capital Asian OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13584Polar Capital BiotechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13585Polar Capital Emerging Markets GrowthPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13586Polar Capital Emerging Markets IncomePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13587Polar Capital European (EX UK) IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13588Polar Capital European ConvictionPolar CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
13589Polar Capital European IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13590Polar Capital Financial OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13591Polar Capital Global AlphaPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13592Polar Capital Global ConvertiblePolar CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13593Polar Capital Global InsurancePolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13594Polar Capital Global TechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13595Polar Capital Healthcare Blue ChipPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13596Polar Capital Healthcare OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13597Polar Capital Income OpportunitiesPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBXadd to basket
13598Polar Capital JapanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13599Polar Capital Japan AlphaPolar CapitalEquityJPYadd to basket
13600Polar Capital North AmericanPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13601Polar Capital UK Absolute EquityPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13602Polar Capital UK Value OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13603Polar Investments CapitalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13604Polen Focus Global GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13605Polen Focus US GrowthPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
13606Policy Selection AssuredPolicy SelectionHedgeEURadd to basket
13607Polivest Opportunity SelectVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
13608Polunin Capital Developing CountriesPolunin CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13609Polunin Capital Emerging Markets ActivePolunin CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
13610Polunin Developing CountriesCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13611Polunin Small CapCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSDadd to basket
13612Popso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13613Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13614Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13615Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV FlexGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13616Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global BalancedGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13617Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR)GAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13618Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13619Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13620Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
13621Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13622Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13623Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13624Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13625Popular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13626Popular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13627Popular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13628Popular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13629Popular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13630Popular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13631Popular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13632Popular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13633Portland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven StrategyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13634Portland Hill SICAV European Long ShortPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeUSDadd to basket
13635Postbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
13636PostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13637Power PlayCaseEquitySEKadd to basket
13638Power PlayIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13639PPF - Credit OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13640PPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13641PPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13642PPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13643PPF Corporate BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13644PPF CP Global BioPharmaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13645PPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13646PPF G7 Yield OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13647PPF LPActive ValueMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
13648PPF Pan European Opportunity InvestMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
13649PPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13650Pragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket