Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501SSgA Global Treasury Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13502SSgA US Corporate Bond IndexState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13503Stan Life Wealth BridgeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13504Stan Life Wealth Global EquityStandard Life WealthEquityGBPadd to basket
13505Stan Life Wealth Global Fixed InterestStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13506Stan Life Wealth IncomeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13507Stan Life Wealth Sterling Fixed InterestStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13508Stan Life Wealth UK EquityStandard Life WealthEquityGBPadd to basket
13509Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13510Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return USDStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13511Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global BalancedStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13512Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity GBPStandard Bank International FuEquityGBPadd to basket
13513Standard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity USDStandard Bank International FuEquityUSDadd to basket
13514Standard Life Investments Absolute Return Global Bond StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13515Standard Life Investments American Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13516Standard Life Investments Asian EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13517Standard Life Investments China EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13518Standard Life Investments Continental European Equity IncomeStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
13519Standard Life Investments Emerging Market DebtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13520Standard Life Investments Emerging Market Local Currency DebtStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13521Standard Life Investments Enhanced Diversification Global Emerging Markets EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityGBPadd to basket
13522Standard Life Investments Enhanced-Diversification Multi AssetStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13523Standard Life Investments European Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13524Standard Life Investments European Corporate Bond SRIStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13525Standard Life Investments European Corporate Bond Sustainable and Responsible InvestmentStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13526Standard Life Investments European EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
13527Standard Life Investments European Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
13528Standard Life Investments European Government All StocksStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13529Standard Life Investments European High Yield BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13530Standard Life Investments European Smaller CompaniesStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
13531Standard Life Investments Global Absolute Return StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13532Standard Life Investments Global BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13533Standard Life Investments Global Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13534Standard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13535Standard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13536Standard Life Investments Global EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13537Standard Life Investments Global Equity ImpactStandard Life Investments GSEquityEURadd to basket
13538Standard Life Investments Global Focused StrategiesStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13539Standard Life Investments Global High Yield BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13540Standard Life Investments Global Inflation Linked BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13541Standard Life Investments Global REIT FocusStandard Life Investments GSPropertyEURadd to basket
13542Standard Life Investments Global Short Duration Corporate BondStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13543Standard Life Investments Indian Equity Midcap OpportunitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13544Standard Life Investments Japanese EquitiesStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPYadd to basket
13545Standard Life Investments Japanese Equity High AlphaStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPYadd to basket
13546Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager I SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13547Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager II SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13548Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager III SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13549Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager IV SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13550Standard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager V SICAVStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13551Standard Life Investments SICAV Global Equity UnconstrainedStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSDadd to basket
13552Standard Life Investments Total Return CreditStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13553STANLIB AmericaSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13554STANLIB Euro CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13555STANLIB European EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13556STANLIB Global AggressiveSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13557STANLIB Global BalancedSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13558STANLIB Global Balanced CautiousSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13559STANLIB Global BondSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13560STANLIB Global Emerging MarketsSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13561STANLIB Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13562STANLIB Global PropertySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
13563STANLIB High AlphaSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13564STANLIB Multi-Manager Global BondSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13565STANLIB Multi-Manager Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13566STANLIB SterlingSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13567STANLIB US DollarSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13568StarNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13569StarCapital AllocatorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13570StarCapital ArgosIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13571StarCapital Huber Strategy 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13572StarCapital PriamosIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
13573StarCapital StarpointIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
13574StarCapital Winbonds plusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13575STARS DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13576STARS FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13577STARS OffensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13578State Street Asia Pacific Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPYadd to basket
13579State Street Australia Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityAUDadd to basket
13580State Street Canada Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCADadd to basket
13581State Street Emerging Asia EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13582State Street EMU Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13583State Street Europe Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13584State Street Europe Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13585State Street Europe Small Cap EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13586State Street Europe Value SpotlightState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13587State Street Eurozone Value SpotlightState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13588State Street Flexible Asset Allocation PlusState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13589State Street Global Emerging Markets Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
13590State Street Global Value SpotlightState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEURadd to basket
13591State Street IUT All World Equity (Developed 75% Hedged) IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13592State Street IUT Emerging Markets Equity IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13593State Street IUT Euro BondSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13594State Street IUT Euro Core Treasury 10+ Year Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13595State Street IUT Euro Core Treasury Long Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13596State Street IUT Euro Government Long Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13597State Street IUT Euro LiquiditySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13598State Street IUT Global 4Good Enhanced EquitySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13599State Street IUT Global Developed Equity IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13600State Street IUT Global Ethical Value EquitySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13601State Street IUT Hedged World developed Equity IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13602State Street Japan Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPYadd to basket
13603State Street North America Enhanced EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
13604State Street Pacific Ex Japan Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
13605State Street Switzerland Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCHFadd to basket
13606State Street UK Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityGBPadd to basket
13607State Street US Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
13608State Street World Index EquityState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSDadd to basket
13609Stenham Equity UCITSStenham Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13610Stenham ManagedStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13611Stenham QuadrantStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13612Sterling LiquidityStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13613Sterling Short Duration Managed LiquidityStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13614Sterling Ukrainian InvSterling Mgt Limited BahamasEquityUSDadd to basket
13615STEUBING GERMAN MITTELSTAND IAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13616Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets LeadersFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
13617Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets LeadersFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
13618Stewart Investors Worldwide EquityFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
13619Stewart Investors Worldwide LeadersFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
13620Stock SelectionNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEURadd to basket
13621StockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13622Stonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas EquityStonehage Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
13623Storebrand AksjeSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13624Storebrand GlobalStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13625Storebrand Global MultifaktorStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13626Storebrand HoyrenteStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOKadd to basket
13627Storebrand Indeks Alle MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13628Storebrand Indeks NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13629Storebrand Indeks Nye MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13630Storebrand KombinasjonStorebrand Int Inv FdMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
13631Storebrand NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13632Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
13633Storebrand Rente+Storebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOKadd to basket
13634Storebrand VekstStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13635Storebrand VerdiStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOKadd to basket
13636Stralem US EquityStralem & Company IncEquityUSDadd to basket
13637Strategic Equity PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
13638Strategic IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13639Strategic Municipal IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13640Strategie Ausgewogen CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13641Strategie Ausgewogen EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13642Strategie Ausgewogen USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13643Strategie II ausgewogenVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13644Strategie Konservativ CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13645Strategie Konservativ EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13646Strategie Konservativ USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13647Strategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13648Strategiefonds Sachwerte Global DefensivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13649Stratton Street Japan Synthetic WarrantStratton Street Capital LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
13650Stratton Street Renminbi BondStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket