Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15200 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651Stratton Street Renminbi Bond UIStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13652Stream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
13653Structured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13654Südwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13655SuMi TRUST Japan Small CapSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPYadd to basket
13656Sun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong IndexSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
13657Sunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13658Superfund GreenSuperfund GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
13659Superfund RedSuperfund GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
13660SVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
13661SVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHFadd to basket
13662SVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13663Swan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13664Swan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13665Swedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13666Swedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13667Swedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13668Swedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13669Swedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13670Swedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13671Swedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13672Swedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13673Swedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13674Swedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13675Swedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13676Swedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13677Swedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13678Swedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13679Swedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13680Swedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13681Swedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13682Swedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13683Swedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13684Swedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13685Swedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13686Swedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13687Swedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13688Swedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13689Swedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13690Swedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13691Swedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13692Swedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13693Swedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13694Swedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13695Swedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13696Swedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13697Swedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13698Swedbank Robur Premium BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13699Swedbank Robur Premium ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13700Swedbank Robur Premium ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13701Swedbank Robur Premium OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13702Swedbank Robur Premium TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13703Swedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
13704Swedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEKadd to basket
13705Swedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13706Swedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13707Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13708Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13709Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13710Swedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13711Swedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13712Swedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13713Swedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEKadd to basket
13714Swedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13715Swedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13716Swedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13717Swedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13718Swedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13719Swiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
13720Swiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13721Swiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13722Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13723Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13724Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13725Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13726Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13727Swiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13728Swiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13729Swiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13730Swiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13731Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13732Swiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13733Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13734Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13735Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13736Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13737Swiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13738Swiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13739Swiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13740Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13741Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13742Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13743Swiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13744Swiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13745Swiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13746Swiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13747Swiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13748Swiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent TargetSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13749Swiss Life (F) Cash EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
13750Swiss Life (F) DefensiveSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13751Swiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EURSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
13752Swiss Life (F) Equity EuropeSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
13753Swiss Life (F) Equity FranceSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEURadd to basket
13754Swiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13755Swiss Life (F) FCPE ModereSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13756Swiss Life (F) FCPE MonetaireSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
13757Swiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13758Swiss Life (F) Global InflationSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13759Swiss Life (F) HarmonySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13760Swiss Life (F) Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
13761Swiss Life (F) RendementSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13762Swiss Life (F) Rhin Cash PlusSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13763Swiss Life (F) Transition Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
13764Swiss Life (F) VitalitySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13765Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short TermSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13766Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13767Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13768Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short TermSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13769Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High YieldSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13770Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation ProtectionSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13771Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro ZoneSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
13772Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High DividendSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
13773Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum VolatilitySwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
13774Swiss Life (LUX) Equity USASwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
13775Swiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13776Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13777Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13778Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk PremiaSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13779Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13780Swiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13781Swiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13782Swiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018Swiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13783Swiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13784Swiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13785Swiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13786Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return BondSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13787Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond PlusSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13788Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien EuropaSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
13789Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien SchwellenlaenderSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
13790Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien WeltSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
13791Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds DynamischFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
13792Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds FFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
13793Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds KlassichFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13794Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds SFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13795Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds WFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13796SwissActiveValueAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13797Swisscanto (LU) Bond COCOSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13798Swisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13799Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13800Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global ConvertibleSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket