Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651Prusik Asian Equity IncomePrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
13652Prusik Asian Smaller CompaniesPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13653PS II Total Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13654PS II US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13655PSG European Hedge PortfolioPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13656PSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
13657PSG Global Flexible Sub FundPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13658PSG Multi Management Global FlexiblePSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13659PSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13660PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13661PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13662PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13663PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13664PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13665PTR AgoraPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13666PTR AtlasPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeCHFadd to basket
13667PTR Corto EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13668PTR Diversified AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13669PTR KosmosPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13670PTR PhoenixPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13671Public Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13672Public Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13673Public Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13674Public BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13675Public BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13676Public China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13677Public China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13678Public China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13679Public Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13680Public Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13681Public Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13682Public EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13683Public Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13684Public Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13685Public Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13686Public Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13687Public Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13688Public Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13689Public Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13690Public Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13691Public Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13692Public GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13693Public IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13694Public Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13695Public Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13696Public Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13697Public Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13698Public Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13699Public Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13700Public Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13701Public Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13702Public Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13703Public Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13704Public Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13705Public Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13706Public Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13707Public Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13708Public Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13709Public Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13710Public Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13711Public Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13712Public Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13713Public Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13714Public Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13715Public Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13716Public Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13717Public IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13718Public Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13719Public Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13720Public PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13721Public PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13722Public PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13723Public PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13724Public PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13725Public PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13726Public PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13727Public PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13728Public PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13729Public PB Cash PlusPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13730Public PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13731Public PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13732Public PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13733Public PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13734Public PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13735Public PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13736Public PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13737Public PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13738Public PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13739Public PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13740Public PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13741Public PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13742Public PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13743Public PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13744Public Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13745Public Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13746Public SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13747Public Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13748Public Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13749Public Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13750Public Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13751Public Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13752Public South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13753Public Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13754Public Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13755Public SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13756Public Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13757Public Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
13758Publitop EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13759Publitop GrowthCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13760Publitop TreasuryCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13761PulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13762PumaNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13763Pure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-StrategyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13764Pureheart Natural SelectionPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13765Pureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
13766Putnam New Flag Euro High YieldPutnam InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13767Putnam WT Emerging Markets EquityPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13768Putnam WT Global Core EquityPutnam World TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
13769Putnam WT Global Fixed Income AlphaPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13770Putnam WT Global High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13771Putnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13772Putnam WT Short Duration IncomePutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13773Putnam WT Total ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13774Putnam WT US Large CapPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13775PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13776PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13777PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EUR Fixed IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13778PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - High Conviction Equity EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13779PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13780PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13781PXP Vietnam Emerging EquityPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13782Pyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13783Pyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13784Pyrford Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13785Pyrford Global Equity (Euro)Pyrford InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
13786Pyrford Global Equity (Sterling)Pyrford InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
13787Pyrford Global Total ReturnPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13788Pyrford Global Total Return (Euro)Pyrford InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13789Pyrford International (EAFE) EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13790Pyrford Shariah Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13791Pzena Global Expanded ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
13792Q Rubrics India Fixed IncomeRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13793Qbasis All Trends UCITSQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
13794QC v-Pro Dynamic UCITSQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
13795QTRQTR InvestHedgeEURadd to basket
13796Quadrivium EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13797Quam China FocusQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNYadd to basket
13798Quam Greater China UCITSQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityUSDadd to basket
13799Quantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13800Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket