Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651Protea BAM US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13652Protea Blue SkyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13653Protea CrovFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13654Protea DiversifiedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13655Protea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13656Protea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13657Protea Fixed Income Key SolutionsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13658Protea Harbour Australia & New Zealand Equity IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13659Protea MonogramMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13660Protea Octogone BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13661Protea Orcadia Global Sustainable BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13662Protea Orchard Europe EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13663Protea Orchard US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13664Protea The Seven Pillars Income OpportunityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13665Protea UCITS II Duet Mena HorizonFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13666Protea Wealthon World EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13667Provenance Luxury BrandsMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13668Provident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13669Prudential Global BalancedPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13670Prudential Global BondPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13671Prudential Global EquityPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
13672Prudential Global Inflation PlusPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13673Prusik AsiaPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13674Prusik Asian Equity IncomePrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
13675Prusik Asian Smaller CompaniesPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13676PS II Total Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13677PS II US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13678PSG European Hedge PortfolioPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13679PSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
13680PSG Global Flexible Sub FundPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13681PSG Multi Management Global FlexiblePSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13682PSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13683PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13684PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13685PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13686PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13687PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13688PTR AgoraPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13689PTR AtlasPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13690PTR Corto EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13691PTR Diversified AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13692PTR KosmosPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13693PTR PhoenixPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13694Public Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13695Public Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13696Public Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13697Public BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13698Public BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13699Public China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13700Public China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13701Public China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13702Public China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13703Public Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13704Public Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13705Public Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13706Public EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13707Public Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13708Public Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13709Public Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13710Public Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13711Public Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13712Public Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13713Public Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13714Public Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13715Public Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13716Public GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13717Public IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13718Public Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13719Public Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13720Public Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13721Public Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13722Public Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13723Public Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13724Public Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13725Public Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13726Public Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13727Public Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13728Public Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13729Public Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13730Public Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13731Public Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13732Public Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13733Public Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13734Public Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13735Public Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13736Public Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13737Public Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13738Public Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13739Public Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13740Public Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13741Public IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13742Public Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13743Public Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13744Public PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13745Public PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13746Public PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13747Public PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13748Public PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13749Public PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13750Public PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13751Public PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13752Public PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13753Public PB Cash PlusPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13754Public PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13755Public PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13756Public PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13757Public PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13758Public PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13759Public PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13760Public PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13761Public PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13762Public PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13763Public PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13764Public PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13765Public PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13766Public PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13767Public PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13768Public Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13769Public Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13770Public SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13771Public Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13772Public Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13773Public Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13774Public Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13775Public Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13776Public South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13777Public Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13778Public Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13779Public SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13780Public Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13781Public Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
13782Publitop EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13783Publitop GrowthCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13784Publitop TreasuryCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13785PulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13786PumaNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13787Pure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-StrategyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13788Pureheart Natural SelectionPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13789Pureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
13790Putnam WT Emerging Markets EquityPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13791Putnam WT European High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13792Putnam WT Global Core EquityPutnam World TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
13793Putnam WT Global Fixed Income AlphaPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13794Putnam WT Global High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13795Putnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13796Putnam WT Short Duration IncomePutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13797Putnam WT Total ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13798Putnam WT US Large CapPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13799PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13800PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket