Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651Public Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13652Public Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13653Public Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13654Public Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13655Public Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13656Public Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13657Public Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13658Public Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13659Public Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13660Public Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13661Public Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13662Public Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13663Public IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13664Public Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13665Public Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13666Public PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13667Public PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13668Public PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13669Public PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13670Public PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13671Public PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13672Public PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13673Public PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13674Public PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13675Public PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13676Public PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13677Public PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13678Public PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13679Public PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13680Public PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13681Public PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13682Public PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13683Public PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13684Public PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13685Public PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13686Public PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13687Public PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13688Public PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13689Public Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13690Public Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13691Public SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13692Public Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13693Public Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13694Public Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13695Public Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13696Public Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13697Public South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13698Public Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13699Public Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13700Public SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13701Public Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13702Public Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
13703Publitop EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13704Publitop TreasuryCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13705PulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
13706PumaNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13707Pure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-StrategyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13708Pureheart Natural SelectionPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13709Pureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
13710Putnam US Large Cap GrowthPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13711Putnam WT Emerging Markets EquityPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13712Putnam WT European High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13713Putnam WT Global Core EquityPutnam World TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
13714Putnam WT Global Fixed Income AlphaPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13715Putnam WT Global High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13716Putnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13717Putnam WT Short Duration IncomePutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13718Putnam WT Total ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13719PWM BalancedPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13720PWM Fixed Income Total Return SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13721PWMG SIF ConservativePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13722PWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13723PWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13724PWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13725PWMG SIF Equity StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13726PWMG SIF Fixed Income StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13727PWMG SIF Global AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13728PWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13729PWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13730PWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13731PWMG SIF Semiorka BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13732PWMG SIF TantPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13733PWMG SIF World Equity Selection EPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13734PWMG SIF World Equity Selection SPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHFadd to basket
13735PWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection EPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13736PWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection SPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13737PWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13738PWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13739PXP Vietnam Emerging EquityPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13740Pyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13741Pyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13742Pyrford Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13743Pyrford Global Equity (Euro)Pyrford InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
13744Pyrford Global Equity (Sterling)Pyrford InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
13745Pyrford Global Total ReturnPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13746Pyrford Global Total Return (Euro)Pyrford InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13747Pyrford International (EAFE) EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13748Pyrford Shariah Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13749Pzena Emerging Markets ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
13750Pzena Global Expanded ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
13751Q Rubrics India Fixed IncomeRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13752Qbasis All Trends UCITSQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
13753QCAM v-Pro Dynamic UCITSQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeCHFadd to basket
13754Quadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13755Quaero Capital Accessible Clean EnergyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13756Quaero Capital ArgonautQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13757Quaero Capital European Equities L/SQuaero Capital SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
13758Quaero Capital Global BalancedQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13759Quaero Capital Global ConservativeQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13760Quaero Capital Global DynamicQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13761Quaero Capital Infrastructure SecuritiesQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13762Quaero Capital International EquitiesQuaero Capital SAEquitySEKadd to basket
13763Quaero Capital New EuropeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
13764Quaero Capital New EuropeQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13765Quaero Capital Smaller European CompaniesQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13766Quaero Capital Smaller European CompaniesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
13767Quaero Capital The BambooQuaero Capital SAEquityEURadd to basket
13768Quaero Capital World OpportunitiesQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13769Quaero Capital Yield OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13770Quality IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13771Quam China FocusQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNYadd to basket
13772Quam Dynamic Opportunities UCITSLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
13773Quantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13774Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13775Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13776Quayside Ivy+ Balanced GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13777Quest CleantechQuest ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13778Quint Essence Strategy DefensiveWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13779Quint Essence Strategy DynamicWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13780Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash DurationUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13781R Allocation ModereeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13782R CFM DiversifiedRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13783R ClubEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13784R Conviction Convertibles EuropeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13785R Conviction EuroEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13786R Conviction Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13787R Conviction FranceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13788R Court TermeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13789R Credit Horizon 1-3Edmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13790R Euro CreditEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13791R Euro DynamiqueEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13792R Midcap EuroEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13793R Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13794R OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13795R OPAL Biens ReelsEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13796R Opal Capital AppreciationRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13797R OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13798R OPAL EmergentsEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13799R OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13800R OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket