Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17455 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651Principal GIF Emerging Markets EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13652Principal GIF European EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13653Principal GIF Finisterre EM DebtPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13654Principal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13655Principal GIF Global EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13656Principal GIF Global IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13657Principal GIF Global Property SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSDadd to basket
13658Principal GIF Global Small Cap EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13659Principal GIF High YieldPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13660Principal GIF Japanese EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13661Principal GIF Origin Global Emerging MarketsPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13662Principal GIF Post Global Limited Term High YieldPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13663Principal GIF Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13664Principal GIF Real Estate DebtPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13665Principal GIF Spectrum Global Capital SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13666Principal GIF U.S. EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13667Principal Global Diversified IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13668Principal Global Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13669Principal Government & High Quality BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13670Principal High YieldPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13671Principal High Yield IPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13672Principal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
13673Principal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
13674Principal IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13675Principal Inflation ProtectionPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13676Principal International Emerging MarketsPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13677Principal LargeCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13678Principal LargeCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13679Principal LargeCap Growth IIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13680Principal LargeCap S&P 500 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13681Principal LargeCap ValuePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13682Principal LargeCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13683Principal LifeTime 2010Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13684Principal LifeTime 2020Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13685Principal LifeTime 2030Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13686Principal LifeTime 2040Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13687Principal LifeTime 2050Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13688Principal LifeTime 2060Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13689Principal LifeTime Strategic IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13690Principal MidCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13691Principal MidCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13692Principal MidCap Growth IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13693Principal MidCap S&P 400 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13694Principal MidCap Value IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13695Principal MidCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13696Principal Money MarketPrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13697Principal Nippon Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13698Principal Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13699Principal Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13700Principal SAM Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13701Principal SAM Conservative Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13702Principal SAM Conservative Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13703Principal SAM Flexible Income PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13704Principal SAM Strategic Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13705Principal ShortTerm IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13706Principal SmallCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13707Principal SmallCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13708Principal SmallCap S&P 600 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13709Principal SmallCap Value IIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13710Principal Small-MidCap Dividend IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13711Principal Strategy EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13712Principal TaxExempt BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13713Privat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset AllocationDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13714PrivatDepot 1LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13715PrivatDepot 2LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13716PrivatDepot 3LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13717PrivatDepot 4LBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13718Private Banking Invest 100Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13719Private Banking Invest 50Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13720Private Banking Premium ChanceLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13721Private Banking Premium ErtragLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13722Private Banking StrukturLBB INVESTMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13723Private Equity GeminiIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
13724Private Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
13725PrivilEdge AXA IM Short Duration Inflation BondLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13726PrivilEdge Columbia US Short Duration High YieldLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13727PrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap ValueLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13728PrivilEdge Franklin Flexible Euro Aggregate BondLombard OdierFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13729PrivilEdge Henderson Pan European EquityLombard OdierEquityEURadd to basket
13730PrivilEdge Income Partners RMB DebtLombard OdierFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13731PrivilEdge Sands US GrowthLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13732PrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid CapLombard OdierEquityJPYadd to basket
13733PrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US ResearchLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13734PrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective EquityLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13735PrivilEdge William Blair Global LeadersLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13736PrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid CapLombard OdierEquityUSDadd to basket
13737PRIVUS Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
13738Pro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13739PRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13740PRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13741PRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13742PRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13743PRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13744PRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13745PRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13746PRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13747PRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13748PRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13749PRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13750PRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
13751Pro StrategyVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13752Probanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13753Probanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
13754Prodigy Asia & Emerging MarketsProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13755Progressive Linden Core 1XProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
13756Progressive Linden Core 2XProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13757Progressive Tulip TrendProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
13758Prospect YieldGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13759Prosper Global MacroDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13760Prosperity CubProsperity Cap ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13761Prosperity New Russian GenerationProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13762Prosperity QuestProsperity Cap ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13763Prosperity Russian ProsperityProsperity Cap ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13764Prosperity Russian ProsperityProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13765Protea AC BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13766Protea Atlantic Capital The Flexible Multi AssetsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13767Protea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13768Protea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX JapanFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13769Protea BAM European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13770Protea BAM Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13771Protea BAM US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13772Protea Blue SkyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13773Protea Crawford Lake US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13774Protea CrovFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13775Protea DiversifiedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13776Protea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13777Protea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13778Protea Fixed Income Key SolutionsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13779Protea Harbour Australia & New Zealand Equity IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13780Protea MonogramMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13781Protea Octogone BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13782Protea Orcadia Global Sustainable BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13783Protea Orchard Europe EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13784Protea Swiftsure TechnologyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13785Protea The Seven Pillars Income OpportunityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13786Protea UCITS II Duet Mena HorizonFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13787Protea Wealthon World EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13788Provenance Luxury BrandsMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13789Provident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13790Prudential Global BalancedPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13791Prudential Global BondPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13792Prudential Global EquityPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
13793Prudential Global Inflation PlusPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13794Prusik AsiaPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13795Prusik Asian Equity IncomePrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
13796Prusik Asian Smaller CompaniesPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13797PS II Total Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13798PS II US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13799PSG European Hedge PortfolioPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
13800PSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket