Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17383 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801R Opal Global EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
13802R Opal Global TradingRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeCHFadd to basket
13803R Opal Long/Short GlobalRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13804R OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13805R Opal XiphiasRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13806R ParusRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13807R Serenite PEAEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13808R ValorEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13809R&P Global Opportunities L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13810R&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13811Raidho Q TrendRaidho SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
13812Raiffeisen §14 MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13813Raiffeisen §14 RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13814Raiffeisen 301 Euro Government BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13815Raiffeisen 304 Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13816Raiffeisen 305 Non Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13817Raiffeisen 308 Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13818Raiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation LinkedRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13819Raiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13820Raiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero IIRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13821Raiffeisen Active AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13822Raiffeisen Active CommoditiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13823Raiffeisen Centropa Regional MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13824Raiffeisen Convert Bond GlobalRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13825Raiffeisen Dachfonds SudtirolRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13826Raiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13827Raiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13828Raiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13829Raiffeisen Dynamic AssetsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13830Raiffeisen Dynamic BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13831Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13832Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13833Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13834Raiffeisen Energie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13835Raiffeisen ErtragRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13836Raiffeisen EU Spezial RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13837Raiffeisen Eurasien AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13838Raiffeisen Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13839Raiffeisen Euro MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13840Raiffeisen Euro ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13841Raiffeisen Euro RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13842Raiffeisen Euro ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13843Raiffeisen EuroAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEURadd to basket
13844Raiffeisen Europa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13845Raiffeisen Europa HighYieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13846Raiffeisen Europa SmallCapRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13847Raiffeisen EuroPlus RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13848Raiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13849Raiffeisen Global AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13850Raiffeisen Global Fundamental RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13851Raiffeisen Global Invest BalancedRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13852Raiffeisen Global Invest EquityRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
13853Raiffeisen Global Invest GrowthRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13854Raiffeisen Global Invest YieldRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13855Raiffeisen Global RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13856Raiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlusRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13857Raiffeisen Health Care AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13858Raiffeisen ImmobilienRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEURadd to basket
13859Raiffeisen Inflation ShieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13860Raiffeisen Inflationsschutz AnleihenRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13861Raiffeisen Infrastruktur AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13862Raiffeisen KonservativRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13863Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13864Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTermRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13865Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13866Raiffeisen OK RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13867Raiffeisen Osterreich AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13868Raiffeisen Osterreich RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13869Raiffeisen Osteuropa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13870Raiffeisen Osteuropa RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13871Raiffeisen Pazifik AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13872Raiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13873Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2006Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13874Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2007Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13875Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13876Raiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13877Raiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13878Raiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13879Raiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13880Raiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13881Raiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13882Raiffeisen R 2012 SpezialRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13883Raiffeisen R 320Raiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13884Raiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13885Raiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13886Raiffeisen R 77Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13887Raiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13888Raiffeisen R 85Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13889Raiffeisen R 86Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13890Raiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13891Raiffeisen Russland AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13892Raiffeisen R-VIP 10Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13893Raiffeisen R-VIP 100Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13894Raiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13895Raiffeisen SicherheitRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13896Raiffeisen Swiss MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
13897Raiffeisen Swiss ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13898Raiffeisen SwissAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
13899Raiffeisen Technologie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13900Raiffeisen Top Dividende AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13901Raiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13902Raiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government BondRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13903Raiffeisen US AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13904Raiffeisen Valida Aktien Nachhaltig 2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13905Raiffeisen WachstumRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13906Raiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13907RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13908RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13909RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityEURadd to basket
13910RAM (Lux) Systematic Funds Global Multi-AssetRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEURadd to basket
13911RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Shareholder Yield EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13912RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
13913RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEURadd to basket
13914RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
13915RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityEURadd to basket
13916RAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles EuropeRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13917RAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total ReturnRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13918RAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total ReturnRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13919Ranmore Global EquityRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13920Rathbone Ethical BondRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13921Rathbone IncomeRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
13922Rathbone Multi-Asset Enhanced GrowthRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13923Rathbone Multi-Asset Strategic GrowthRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13924Rathbone Multi-Asset Total ReturnRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13925Ravel Prima EuropeRavel Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13926RAW Sterling Cash DepositRAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13927Raymond James Deploiement DurableRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13928Raymond James Europe PlusRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEURadd to basket
13929Raymond James MicrocapsRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEURadd to basket
13930Raymond James Strong Buy SelectionNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13931RBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
13932RBC (Lux) Balanced PortfolioCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13933RBC (Lux) Canadian Equity ValueCandriam Investors GroupEquityCADadd to basket
13934RBC (Lux) Conservative PortfolioCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13935RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
13936RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
13937RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
13938RBC (Lux) European Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBPadd to basket
13939RBC (Lux) Global BondCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13940RBC (Lux) Global Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
13941RBC (Lux) Global ResourcesCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13942RBC (Lux) Growth PortfolioCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13943RBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate BondCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13944RBC (Lux) US Small Cap EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
13945RBC Regent Strat US EquityRoyal Bank Canada RegentEquityUSDadd to basket
13946RBOS (Jsy) Brewin Dolphin BondRoyal Bank of Scotland (JSY)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13947RBOS (Jsy) Brewin The Discretionary PortfolioRoyal Bank of Scotland (JSY)EquityGBPadd to basket
13948RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global BalancedRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13949RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global DefensiveRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13950RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket