Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Protea AC BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13802Protea Atlantic Capital The Flexible Multi AssetsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13803Protea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13804Protea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX JapanFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13805Protea BAM European EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13806Protea BAM Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13807Protea BAM US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13808Protea Blue SkyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13809Protea CrovFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13810Protea DiversifiedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13811Protea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13812Protea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13813Protea Harbour Australia & New Zealand Equity IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13814Protea MonogramMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13815Protea Octogone BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13816Protea Orcadia Global Sustainable BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13817Protea Orchard Europe EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13818Protea Orchard US EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
13819Protea The Seven Pillars Income OpportunityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13820Protea TradingFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13821Protea Wealthon World EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13822Provenance Luxury BrandsMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13823Provident InvestIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13824Prusik AsiaPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13825Prusik Asian Equity IncomePrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
13826Prusik Asian Smaller CompaniesPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
13827PS II Total Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13828PS II US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13829PSG Brunia GlobalPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
13830PSG European Hedge PortfolioPSG Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
13831PSG Fountainhead PartnersPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
13832PSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
13833PSG Global Flexible Sub FundPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13834PSG Multi Management Global FlexiblePSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13835PSG Plexus Mauldin Global Alternative StrategiesPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
13836PSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13837PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13838PSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13839PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13840PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBPPSG Fund ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13841PSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13842PTR AgoraPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13843PTR AtlasPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13844PTR Corto EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13845PTR Diversified AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13846PTR KosmosPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13847PTR PhoenixPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13848Public Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13849Public Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13850Public Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13851Public BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13852Public BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13853Public China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13854Public China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13855Public China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13856Public Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13857Public Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13858Public Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13859Public EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13860Public Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13861Public Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13862Public Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13863Public Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13864Public Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13865Public Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13866Public Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13867Public Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13868Public Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13869Public GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13870Public IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13871Public Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13872Public Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13873Public Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13874Public Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13875Public Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13876Public Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13877Public Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13878Public Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13879Public Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13880Public Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13881Public Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13882Public Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13883Public Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13884Public Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13885Public Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13886Public Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13887Public Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13888Public Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13889Public Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13890Public Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13891Public Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13892Public Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13893Public Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13894Public IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13895Public Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13896Public Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13897Public PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13898Public PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13899Public PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13900Public PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13901Public PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13902Public PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13903Public PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13904Public PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13905Public PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13906Public PB Cash PlusPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13907Public PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13908Public PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13909Public PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13910Public PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13911Public PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13912Public PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13913Public PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13914Public PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13915Public PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13916Public PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13917Public PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13918Public PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13919Public PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13920Public PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13921Public Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13922Public Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13923Public SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13924Public Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13925Public Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13926Public Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13927Public Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13928Public Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13929Public South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13930Public Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13931Public Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13932Public SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13933Public Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13934Public Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
13935Publitop EuroCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13936Publitop GrowthCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13937Publitop TreasuryCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13938Puilaetco BelgiumPuilaetco DewaayEquityEURadd to basket
13939Puilaetco Dollar BondsPuilaetco DewaayFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13940Puilaetco Euro Prime BondsPuilaetco DewaayFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13941Puilaetco Small and Mid Cap EuropePuilaetco DewaayEquityEURadd to basket
13942PulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13943PumaNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13944Pure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-StrategyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13945Pureheart Natural SelectionPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13946Pureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
13947Pursuit IPO Capital SPPursuit Asset ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
13948Putnam New Flag Euro High YieldPutnam InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13949Putnam WT Emerging Markets EquityPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
13950Putnam WT Global Core EquityPutnam World TrustEquityGBPadd to basket