Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15199 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit OpportunitiesSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13802Swisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13803Swisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13804Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUDSwisscantoFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
13805Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CADSwisscantoFixed InterestCADadd to basket
13806Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13807Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13808Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBPSwisscantoFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13809Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision InternationalSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13810Swisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13811Swisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & LivestockSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13812Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate InvestSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13813Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global EnergySwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13814Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation LeadersSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13815Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water InvestSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13816Swisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging MarketsSwisscantoEquityUSDadd to basket
13817Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection InternationalSwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
13818Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North AmericaSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13819Swisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap JapanSwisscantoEquityJPYadd to basket
13820Swisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic VolatilitySwisscantoHedgeCHFadd to basket
13821Swisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend EuropeSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13822Swisscanto (LU) Money Market AUDSwisscantoMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
13823Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CADSwisscantoMoney MarketCADadd to basket
13824Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CHFSwisscantoMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
13825Swisscanto (LU) Money Market EURSwisscantoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13826Swisscanto (LU) Money Market GBPSwisscantoMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13827Swisscanto (LU) Money Market USDSwisscantoMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13828Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13829Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13830Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13831Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13832Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio EquitySwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
13833Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13834Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13835Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest EquitySwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13836Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13837Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR)SwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13838Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13839Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13840Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio GrowthSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13841Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13842Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13843Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13844Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13845Swisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13846Switzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIGHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13847SWMC Emerging EuropeanSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13848SWMC Small Cap EuropeanSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13849SWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13850Sycomore Allocation PatrimoineSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13851Sycomore European GrowthSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13852Sycomore European RecoverySycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13853Sycomore FrancecapSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13854Sycomore L/S Market NeutralSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13855Sycomore L/S OpportunitiesSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13856Sycomore PartnersSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13857Sycomore Sycovest 1Sycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13858Sycomore Synergy Smaller CiesSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13859Sycomore UIS Synergy Emerging MarketsSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13860Sydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13861Sydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13862Sydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13863Sydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13864Sydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13865Sydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13866Sydinvest Far East EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13867Sydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13868Sydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13869Sydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13870Sydinvest Global EM EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13871Sydinvest Global Value EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13872Sydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13873Sydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13874Sydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13875Sydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13876Sydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13877Sydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13878Sydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13879Sydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13880Sydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13881Sydinvest Latin America EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13882Sydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13883Sydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13884Sydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13885Sydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13886Sydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13887Sydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13888Sydinvest VirksomhedsobligationerSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13889Symphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
13890Symphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13891Symphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13892Symphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13893Symphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13894Symphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
13895Symphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13896Syquant HeliumSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13897Syquant Helium OpportunitesSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13898Syquant Helium PerformanceSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13899Syquant Helium SelectionSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13900Systematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13901Systematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
13902SYZ Multi-Asset ActiprotectSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13903T&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13904T. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13905T. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13906T. Rowe Price Continental European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityGBPadd to basket
13907T. Rowe Price Diversified Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13908T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13909T. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13910T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
13911T. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13912T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13913T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13914T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13915T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13916T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13917T. Rowe Price Euro Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13918T. Rowe Price European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
13919T. Rowe Price European High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13920T. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
13921T. Rowe Price European Structure Research EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
13922T. Rowe Price Frontier Markets EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13923T. Rowe Price Global Aggregate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13924T. Rowe Price Global AllocationT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13925T. Rowe Price Global Allocation ExtendedT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13926T. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13927T. Rowe Price Global Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13928T. Rowe Price Global High Income BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13929T. Rowe Price Global High Yield BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13930T. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13931T. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources EquityT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13932T. Rowe Price Global Real Estate SecuritiesT. Rowe PricePropertyUSDadd to basket
13933T. Rowe Price Global Technology EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13934T. Rowe Price Global Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13935T. Rowe Price Japanese EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
13936T. Rowe Price Latin American EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13937T. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13938T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13939T. Rowe Price US EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13940T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13941T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13942T. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13943TA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
13944TA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13945TA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
13946TA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13947TA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13948TA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13949TA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13950TA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket