Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17352 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EUR Fixed IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13802PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - High Conviction Equity EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13803PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13804PWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13805PXP Vietnam Emerging EquityPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13806Pyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13807Pyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13808Pyrford Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13809Pyrford Global Equity (Euro)Pyrford InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
13810Pyrford Global Equity (Sterling)Pyrford InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
13811Pyrford Global Total ReturnPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13812Pyrford Global Total Return (Euro)Pyrford InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13813Pyrford International (EAFE) EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13814Pyrford Shariah Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
13815Pzena Global Expanded ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
13816Q Rubrics India Fixed IncomeRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13817Qbasis All Trends UCITSQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
13818QC v-Pro Dynamic UCITSQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
13819Quadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13820Quam China FocusQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNYadd to basket
13821Quam Greater China UCITSQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityUSDadd to basket
13822Quantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13823Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13824Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13825Quayside Ivy+ Balanced GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13826Quest CleantechQuest ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13827Quest Convertible Absolute Return UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13828Quilvest BalancedQuilvest Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13829Quilvest Convicns Court TermQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13830Quilvest Credit SubQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13831Quilvest Europe OpportunitesQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
13832Quilvest Multi Emg MktsQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
13833Quilvest Multi USAQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
13834Quilvest Obligations OppQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13835Quilvest Quilvest Monetaire IsrQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13836Quilvest TresorerieQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13837Quint Essence Strategy DefensiveWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13838Quint Essence Strategy DynamicWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13839R Allocation ModereeRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13840R CFM DiversifiedRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13841R ClubRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13842R Conviction Convertibles EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13843R Conviction EuroRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13844R Conviction EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13845R Conviction FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13846R Court TermeRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13847R Credit Horizon 1-3Rothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13848R Euro CreditRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13849R Euro DynamiqueRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13850R Midcap EuroRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13851R Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13852R OPAL AbsoluRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13853R OPAL Biens ReelsRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13854R Opal Capital AppreciationRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13855R OPAL CroissanceRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13856R OPAL EmergentsRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13857R OPAL EquilibreRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13858R OPAL Europe SpecialRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13859R Opal Global EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
13860R Opal Global TradingRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeCHFadd to basket
13861R Opal Long/Short GlobalRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13862R OPAL ModereRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13863R Opal XiphiasRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13864R ParusRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13865R Serenite PEARothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13866R ValorRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13867R&P Global Opportunities L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13868R&P Healthcare Equity L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13869Raidho Q TrendRaidho SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
13870Raiffeisen §14 MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13871Raiffeisen §14 RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13872Raiffeisen 301 Euro Government BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13873Raiffeisen 304 Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13874Raiffeisen 305 Non Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13875Raiffeisen 308 Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13876Raiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation LinkedRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13877Raiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13878Raiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero IIRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13879Raiffeisen Active AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13880Raiffeisen Active CommoditiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13881Raiffeisen Centropa Regional MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13882Raiffeisen Convert Bond GlobalRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13883Raiffeisen Dachfonds SudtirolRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13884Raiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13885Raiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13886Raiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13887Raiffeisen Dynamic AssetsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13888Raiffeisen Dynamic BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13889Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13890Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13891Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13892Raiffeisen Energie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13893Raiffeisen ErtragRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13894Raiffeisen EU Spezial RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13895Raiffeisen Eurasien AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13896Raiffeisen Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13897Raiffeisen Euro MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13898Raiffeisen Euro ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13899Raiffeisen Euro RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13900Raiffeisen Euro ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13901Raiffeisen EuroAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEURadd to basket
13902Raiffeisen Europa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13903Raiffeisen Europa HighYieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13904Raiffeisen Europa SmallCapRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13905Raiffeisen EuroPlus RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13906Raiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13907Raiffeisen Global AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13908Raiffeisen Global Fundamental RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13909Raiffeisen Global Invest BalancedRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13910Raiffeisen Global Invest EquityRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
13911Raiffeisen Global Invest GrowthRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13912Raiffeisen Global Invest YieldRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13913Raiffeisen Global RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13914Raiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlusRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13915Raiffeisen Health Care AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13916Raiffeisen ImmobilienRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEURadd to basket
13917Raiffeisen Inflation ShieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13918Raiffeisen InflationsschutzRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13919Raiffeisen Infrastruktur AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13920Raiffeisen KonservativRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13921Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTermRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13922Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13923Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13924Raiffeisen OK RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13925Raiffeisen Osterreich AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13926Raiffeisen Osterreich RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13927Raiffeisen Osteuropa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13928Raiffeisen Osteuropa RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13929Raiffeisen Pazifik AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13930Raiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13931Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2006Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13932Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2007Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13933Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13934Raiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13935Raiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13936Raiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13937Raiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13938Raiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13939Raiffeisen R 15Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13940Raiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13941Raiffeisen R 2012 SpezialRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13942Raiffeisen R 320Raiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13943Raiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13944Raiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13945Raiffeisen R 77Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13946Raiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13947Raiffeisen R 85Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13948Raiffeisen R 86Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13949Raiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13950Raiffeisen Russland AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket