Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17328 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13802Quayside Ivy+ Balanced GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13803Quest CapitalVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13804Quest CleantechQuest ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13805Quest Convertible Absolute Return UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13806Quilvest BalancedQuilvest Gestion SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13807Quilvest Convicns Court TermQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13808Quilvest Credit SubQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13809Quilvest Europe OpportunitesQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
13810Quilvest Multi Emg MktsQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
13811Quilvest Multi USAQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEURadd to basket
13812Quilvest Obligations OppQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13813Quilvest Quilvest Monetaire IsrQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13814Quilvest TresorerieQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13815Quint Essence Strategy DefensiveWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13816Quint Essence Strategy DynamicWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13817R Allocation ModereeRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13818R BlackRock SelectRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13819R CFM DiversifiedRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13820R ClubRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13821R Conviction Convertibles EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13822R Conviction EuroRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13823R Conviction EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13824R Conviction FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13825R Court TermeRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13826R Credit Horizon 1-3Rothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13827R Euro CreditRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13828R Euro DynamiqueRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13829R Midcap EuroRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13830R Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13831R OPAL AbsoluRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13832R OPAL Biens ReelsRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13833R Opal Capital AppreciationRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13834R OPAL CroissanceRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13835R OPAL EmergentsRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13836R OPAL EquilibreRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13837R OPAL Europe SpecialRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13838R Opal Global EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
13839R Opal Global TradingRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeCHFadd to basket
13840R Opal Long/Short GlobalRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13841R OPAL ModereRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13842R Opal XiphiasRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
13843R ParusRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13844R Serenite PEARothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13845R ValorRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13846R&P Global Opportunities L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13847R&P Healthcare Equity L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13848Raidho Q TrendRaidho SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
13849Raiffeisen §14 MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13850Raiffeisen §14 RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13851Raiffeisen 301 Euro Government BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13852Raiffeisen 304 Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13853Raiffeisen 305 Non Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13854Raiffeisen 308 Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13855Raiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation LinkedRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13856Raiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13857Raiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero IIRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13858Raiffeisen Active AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13859Raiffeisen Active CommoditiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13860Raiffeisen Centropa Regional MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13861Raiffeisen Convert Bond GlobalRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13862Raiffeisen Dachfonds SudtirolRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13863Raiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13864Raiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13865Raiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13866Raiffeisen Dynamic AssetsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13867Raiffeisen Dynamic BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13868Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13869Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13870Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13871Raiffeisen Energie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13872Raiffeisen ErtragRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13873Raiffeisen EU Spezial RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13874Raiffeisen Eurasien AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13875Raiffeisen Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13876Raiffeisen Euro MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13877Raiffeisen Euro ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13878Raiffeisen Euro RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13879Raiffeisen Euro ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13880Raiffeisen EuroAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEURadd to basket
13881Raiffeisen Europa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13882Raiffeisen Europa HighYieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13883Raiffeisen Europa SmallCapRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13884Raiffeisen EuroPlus RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13885Raiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13886Raiffeisen Global AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13887Raiffeisen Global Fundamental RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13888Raiffeisen Global Invest BalancedRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13889Raiffeisen Global Invest EquityRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
13890Raiffeisen Global Invest GrowthRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13891Raiffeisen Global Invest YieldRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13892Raiffeisen Global RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13893Raiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlusRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13894Raiffeisen Health Care AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13895Raiffeisen ImmobilienRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEURadd to basket
13896Raiffeisen Inflation ShieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13897Raiffeisen InflationsschutzRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13898Raiffeisen Infrastruktur AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13899Raiffeisen KonservativRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13900Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTermRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13901Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13902Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13903Raiffeisen OK RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13904Raiffeisen Osterreich AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13905Raiffeisen Osterreich RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13906Raiffeisen Osteuropa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13907Raiffeisen Osteuropa RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13908Raiffeisen Pazifik AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13909Raiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13910Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2006Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13911Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2007Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13912Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13913Raiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13914Raiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13915Raiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13916Raiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13917Raiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13918Raiffeisen R 15Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13919Raiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13920Raiffeisen R 2012 SpezialRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13921Raiffeisen R 320Raiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13922Raiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13923Raiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13924Raiffeisen R 77Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13925Raiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13926Raiffeisen R 85Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13927Raiffeisen R 86Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13928Raiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13929Raiffeisen Russland AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13930Raiffeisen R-VIP 10Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13931Raiffeisen R-VIP 100Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13932Raiffeisen R-VIP 12Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13933Raiffeisen R-VIP 24Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13934Raiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13935Raiffeisen SicherheitRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13936Raiffeisen Swiss MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
13937Raiffeisen Swiss ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13938Raiffeisen SwissAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
13939Raiffeisen Technologie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13940Raiffeisen Top Dividende AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13941Raiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13942Raiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government BondRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13943Raiffeisen Unternehmensanleihen 2017Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13944Raiffeisen US AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13945Raiffeisen Valida Aktien Nachhaltig 2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13946Raiffeisen WachstumRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13947Raiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13948RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13949RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13950RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityEURadd to basket