Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
15254 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Swiss Life (F) Rhin Cash PlusSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13802Swiss Life (F) Transition Money Market EuroSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEURadd to basket
13803Swiss Life (F) VitalitySwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13804Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13805Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global CorporatesSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13806Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short TermSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13807Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High YieldSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13808Swiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation ProtectionSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13809Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro ZoneSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
13810Swiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High DividendSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
13811Swiss Life (LUX) Equity USASwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSDadd to basket
13812Swiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13813Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13814Swiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13815Swiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13816Swiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13817Swiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13818Swiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018Swiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13819Swiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13820Swiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR)Swiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13821Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return BondSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13822Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond PlusSwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13823Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien EuropaSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
13824Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien SchwellenlaenderSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
13825Swiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien WeltSwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
13826Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds DynamischFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
13827Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds FFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEURadd to basket
13828Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds GFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13829Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds KlassichFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13830Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds SFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13831Swiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds WFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13832SwissActiveValueAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13833Swisscanto (LU) Bond AUDSwisscantoFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
13834Swisscanto (LU) Bond CADSwisscantoFixed InterestCADadd to basket
13835Swisscanto (LU) Bond CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13836Swisscanto (LU) Bond COCOSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13837Swisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13838Swisscanto (LU) Bond EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13839Swisscanto (LU) Bond GBPSwisscantoFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13840Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute ReturnSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13841Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global ConvertibleSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13842Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global CorporateSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13843Swisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit OpportunitiesSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13844Swisscanto (LU) Bond InternationalSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13845Swisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term CHFSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13846Swisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13847Swisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13848Swisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13849Swisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High YieldSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13850Swisscanto (LU) Bond USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13851Swisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & LivestockSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
13852Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate InvestSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13853Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global EnergySwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13854Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation LeadersSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13855Swisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water InvestSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13856Swisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging MarketsSwisscantoEquityUSDadd to basket
13857Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection InternationalSwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
13858Swisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North AmericaSwisscantoEquityUSDadd to basket
13859Swisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap JapanSwisscantoEquityJPYadd to basket
13860Swisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic VolatilitySwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
13861Swisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend EuropeSwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13862Swisscanto (LU) Money Market AUDSwisscantoMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
13863Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CADSwisscantoMoney MarketCADadd to basket
13864Swisscanto (LU) Money Market CHFSwisscantoMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
13865Swisscanto (LU) Money Market EURSwisscantoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13866Swisscanto (LU) Money Market GBPSwisscantoMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13867Swisscanto (LU) Money Market USDSwisscantoMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13868Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13869Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13870Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13871Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50SwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13872Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio EquitySwisscantoEquityCHFadd to basket
13873Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest BalancedSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13874Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13875Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest EquitySwisscantoEquityEURadd to basket
13876Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13877Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR)SwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13878Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13879Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13880Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio GrowthSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13881Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13882Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio IncomeSwisscantoFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13883Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio YieldSwisscantoMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13884Swisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR)SwisscantoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13885Swisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13886Switzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIGHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13887SWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13888Sycomore Allocation PatrimoineSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13889Sycomore European GrowthSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13890Sycomore European RecoverySycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13891Sycomore FrancecapSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13892Sycomore L/S Market NeutralSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13893Sycomore L/S OpportunitiesSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
13894Sycomore PartnersSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13895Sycomore Sycovest 1Sycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13896Sycomore Synergy Smaller CiesSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13897Sycomore UIS Synergy Emerging MarketsSycomore Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13898Sydinvest Afrika & MellemostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13899Sydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13900Sydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13901Sydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13902Sydinvest DanrenteSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13903Sydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency BondsSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13904Sydinvest Emerging Markets BondsSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13905Sydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13906Sydinvest Far East EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13907Sydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13908Sydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13909Sydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13910Sydinvest Global EM EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13911Sydinvest Global Value EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13912Sydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13913Sydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13914Sydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13915Sydinvest Hojrentelande Long/Short AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13916Sydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13917Sydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13918Sydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13919Sydinvest International BondsSydinvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13920Sydinvest Latin America EquitiesSydinvestEquityEURadd to basket
13921Sydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13922Sydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13923Sydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13924Sydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13925Sydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKKadd to basket
13926Sydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13927Sydinvest VirksomhedsobligationerSydinvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
13928Symphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
13929Symphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13930Symphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13931Symphonia Obbligazionario Dinamico ValuteSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13932Symphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13933Symphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13934Symphonia Selezione ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
13935Symphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
13936Symphonia Synergia TesoreriaSymphonia SGRMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13937Symphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13938Syquant HeliumSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13939Syquant Helium OpportunitesSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13940Syquant Helium PerformanceSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13941Syquant Helium SelectionSyquant CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
13942Systematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13943Systematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
13944SYZ Multi-Asset ActiprotectSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13945T&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13946T. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13947T. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityUSDadd to basket
13948T. Rowe Price Continental European EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityGBPadd to basket
13949T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe EquityT. Rowe PriceEquityEURadd to basket
13950T. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets BondT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEURadd to basket