Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17305 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401Santander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14402Santander Brazilian Short DurationSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14403Santander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14404Santander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14405Santander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14406Santander Corporate CouponSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14407Santander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14408Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14409Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14410Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14411Santander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14412Santander Depositos PlusSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14413Santander Dividendo EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14414Santander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14415Santander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14416Santander Dollar BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14417Santander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14418Santander Euro Corporate Short TermSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14419Santander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14420Santander EurobalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14421Santander European DividendSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14422Santander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14423Santander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14424Santander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
14425Santander Fondo UrbionSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14426Santander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14427Santander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14428Santander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14429Santander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14430Santander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14431Santander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14432Santander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14433Santander Laredo FondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14434Santander Latin American Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14435Santander Latin American Equity OpportunitiesSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14436Santander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14437Santander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14438Santander Mabinver 2000Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14439Santander Mexican EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14440Santander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14441Santander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14442Santander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14443Santander Multi Index AmbitionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14444Santander Multi Index BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14445Santander Multi Index SubstanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14446Santander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14447Santander North American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14448Santander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14449Santander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14450Santander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14451Santander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14452Santander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14453Santander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14454Santander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14455Santander RendimentoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14456Santander Renta FijaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14457Santander Renta Fija 2016Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14458Santander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14459Santander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14460Santander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14461Santander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14462Santander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14463Santander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14464Santander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14465Santander Select DefensiveSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14466Santander Select DynamicSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14467Santander Select ModerateSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14468Santander Short Duration DollarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14469Santander Short Duration EuroSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14470Santander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14471Santander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14472Santander Spanish EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14473Santander Tesorero FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14474Santander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14475Saphir Global BalancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14476Saphir Global Best of EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14477Saphir Global ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14478Sarasin Diversified Fund for CharitiesSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14479Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14480Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14481Sarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
14482Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14483Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14484Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14485Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14486Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14487Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14488Sarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14489Sarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UKSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
14490Sarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets DividendSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14491Sarasin IE Systematic Eurozone EquitySarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14492SARIS Absolute ReturnIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14493Sauren Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14494Sauren Emerging Markets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14495Sauren Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14496Sauren Global ChampionsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14497Sauren Global DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14498Sauren Global GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14499Sauren Global Growth PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14500Sauren Global HedgefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14501Sauren Global OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14502Sauren Global Stable GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14503Sauren Stable Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14504Sauren Zielvermogen 2020IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14505Sauren Zielvermogen 2030IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14506Sauren Zielvermogen 2040IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14507SB BondCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14508SB EquityCompAM Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
14509SB FlexibleCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14510SC Asia Pacific EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14511SC Asia Pacific Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14512SC Core Diversified StrategiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14513SC Europe EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14514SC European Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14515SC GCC EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14516SC Global Emerging Market Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14517SC Global Emerging Markets Relative Value EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14518SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIESSedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
14519SC Global SukukSedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14520SC Global Sustainable EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14521SC US Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14522Scherrer Mid Caps DACHIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14523Scherrer Small Caps EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14524Schoellerbank Ethik VorsorgeSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14525Schoellerbank Global ResourcesSchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14526Schroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14527Schroder Absolute Return EMD and CurrencySchroder USAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14528Schroder AS AgricultureSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14529Schroder AS Asian Long Term ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14530Schroder AS CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14531Schroder AS Commodity Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14532Schroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14533Schroder Asian Conservative CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14534Schroder Balanced InvestmentSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14535Schroder Capital StableSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14536Schroder China EquitySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14537Schroder China Equity AlphaSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14538Schroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14539Schroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14540Schroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14541Schroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDRadd to basket
14542Schroder Dana Mantap PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14543Schroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14544Schroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14545Schroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14546Schroder Emerging MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14547Schroder Emerging Markets EquitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14548Schroder GAIA BlueTrendSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14549Schroder GAIA BSP CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14550Schroder GAIA Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket