Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17354 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401Sanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14402Sanlam European Growth BasketSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14403Sanlam Excalibur Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14404Sanlam FOUR Active UK EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14405Sanlam FOUR Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14406Sanlam FOUR Multi StrategySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14407Sanlam FOUR Stable Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14408Sanlam FOUR US Dividend IncomeSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14409Sanlam Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14410Sanlam Global Best Ideas FeederSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14411Sanlam Global BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14412Sanlam Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14413Sanlam Global Equity IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14414Sanlam Global FinancialSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14415Sanlam Global InvestmentSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14416Sanlam Global LiquiditySanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14417Sanlam Global PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14418Sanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income GrowthSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14419Sanlam Grindrod International PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14420Sanlam High Street Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14421Sanlam Independent Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14422Sanlam Indian OpportunitiesSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14423Sanlam Institutional BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
14424Sanlam Institutional BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14425Sanlam Institutional Equity FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14426Sanlam Japan EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14427Sanlam Managed RiskSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14428Sanlam Mpile Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14429Sanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of FundsSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14430Sanlam North America Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14431Sanlam Northstar Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14432Sanlam Private Wealth Global High QualitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14433Sanlam P-Solve Inflation PlusSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14434Sanlam SIM Global Emerging MarketsSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14435Sanlam Strategic BondSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14436Sanlam Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14437Sanlam World EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14438Sanlam World Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14439Santander 100 Por 100 13 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14440Santander 100 Por 100 14 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14441Santander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14442Santander Acciones EspanolasSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14443Santander Active Portfolio 1Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14444Santander Active Portfolio 2Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14445Santander Ahorro Garantizado 3Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14446Santander Ahorro Garantizado 5Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14447Santander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14448Santander AM Brazilian EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14449Santander AM Brazilian Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14450Santander AM Euro EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14451Santander AM Latin American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14452Santander AM Latin American Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14453Santander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14454Santander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14455Santander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14456Santander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14457Santander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14458Santander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14459Santander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14460Santander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14461Santander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14462Santander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14463Santander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14464Santander Brazilian Short DurationSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14465Santander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14466Santander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14467Santander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14468Santander Corporate CouponSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14469Santander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14470Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14471Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14472Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14473Santander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14474Santander Depositos PlusSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14475Santander Dividendo EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14476Santander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14477Santander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14478Santander Dollar BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14479Santander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14480Santander Euro Corporate Short TermSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14481Santander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14482Santander EurobalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14483Santander European DividendSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14484Santander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14485Santander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14486Santander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
14487Santander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14488Santander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14489Santander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14490Santander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14491Santander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14492Santander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14493Santander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14494Santander Latin American Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14495Santander Latin American Equity OpportunitiesSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14496Santander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14497Santander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14498Santander Mabinver 2000Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14499Santander Mexican EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14500Santander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14501Santander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14502Santander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14503Santander Multi Index AmbitionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14504Santander Multi Index BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14505Santander Multi Index SubstanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14506Santander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14507Santander North American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14508Santander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14509Santander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14510Santander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14511Santander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14512Santander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14513Santander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14514Santander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14515Santander RendimentoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14516Santander Renta FijaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14517Santander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14518Santander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14519Santander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14520Santander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14521Santander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14522Santander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14523Santander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14524Santander Select DefensiveSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14525Santander Select DynamicSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14526Santander Select ModerateSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14527Santander Short Duration DollarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14528Santander Short Duration EuroSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14529Santander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14530Santander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14531Santander Spanish EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14532Santander Tesorero FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14533Santander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14534Saphir Global BalancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14535Saphir Global Best of EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14536Saphir Global ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14537Sarasin Diversified Fund for CharitiesSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14538Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14539Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14540Sarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
14541Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14542Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14543Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14544Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14545Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14546Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14547Sarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14548Sarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UKSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
14549Sarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets DividendSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14550Sarasin IE Systematic Eurozone EquitySarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEURadd to basket