Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17529 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401Robeco QI Quant Emerging Markets EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14402Robeco QI Quant Value EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14403Robeco QI US Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14404Robeco RobecoRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14405Robeco RolincoRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14406Robeco US Select BP Opportunities EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14407RobecoSAM Global Child Impact EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14408RobecoSAM Global Gender Equality Impact EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14409RobecoSAM Global Small Cap EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14410RobecoSAM QI Quant Sustainable Global EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14411RobecoSAM Smart EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14412RobecoSAM Smart MaterialsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14413RobecoSAM Sustainable Agribusiness EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14414RobecoSAM Sustainable European EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14415RobecoSAM Sustainable Global EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14416RobecoSAM Sustainable Healthy LivingGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14417RobecoSAM Sustainable WaterGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14418Rogge Emerging Markets CurrencyRogge Global Partners PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14419Rogge Global CreditRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14420Rogge Global High YieldRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14421Rogge Global Multi Asset CreditRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14422Rogge Selective Global High Yield BondRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14423Rogge Short Duration Global Real Estate BondRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14424RosemaryBANOR SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
14425Rothschild Elan France Indice BearRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
14426Rothschild Elan JapindiceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
14427Rothschild R 2016Rothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14428Rothschild R AlizesRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14429Rothschild R Credit Horizon 12MRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14430Rothschild R Mines dOrRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
14431Rothschild R Souverain EurorecoveryRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14432Rothschild Valtec ParticipationRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
14433Rouvier EuropeRouvier AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
14434Rouvier EvolutionRouvier AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
14435Rouvier PatrimoineRouvier AssociesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14436Rouvier ValeursRouvier AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
14437Royal London Absolute Return Government BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14438Royal London Global Bond OpportunitiesRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14439Royal London Global High Yield BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14440Royal London Short Duration Global High Yield BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14441Royal London Sterling Extra Yield BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14442RP Global Absolute ReturnWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14443RP Global Absolute Return BondWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14444RP Global Diversified Portfolio IWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14445RP Global Diversified Portfolio IIWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14446RP Global Diversified Portfolio IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14447RP Global Real EstateWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEURadd to basket
14448Rubrics Emerging Markets Fixed Income UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14449Rubrics Global Credit UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14450Rubrics Global Fixed Income UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14451Rubrics India Fixed Income UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14452Rubrics International Bond UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14453Rudolf Wolff IncomeRudolf Wolff LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14454Rudolf Wolff SystematicRudolf Wolff LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
14455Ruffer Emerging MarketsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14456Ruffer Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14457Ruffer Total Return InternationalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14458Ruffer UK Mid and Smaller CompaniesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14459Russell CCF The Old Mutual Multi-Style Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14460Russell CCF The Old Mutual Opportunities Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14461Russell Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14462Russell Emerging Markets Extended OpportunitiesRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14463Russell Global CreditRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14464Russell Global Defensive EquityRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14465Russell IC Absolute Return BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14466Russell IC Continental European EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14467Russell IC Emerging Market DebtRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14468Russell IC II Euro Fixed IncomeRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14469Russell IC II Global Bond Euro HedgedRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14470Russell IC III Euro LiquidityRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14471Russell IC III Sterling LiquidityRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14472Russell IC III US Dollar CashRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14473Russell IC Japan EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14474Russell IC Multi-Asset Conservative StrategyRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14475Russell IC Old Mutual African FrontiersRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14476Russell IC Old Mutual Blended Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14477Russell IC Old Mutual Emerging Market Local Currency DebtRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14478Russell IC Old Mutual Emulated Opportunities Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14479Russell IC Old Mutual Global Aggregate BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14480Russell IC Old Mutual Global CurrencyRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14481Russell IC Old Mutual Global REITRussell Investment Company PlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14482Russell IC Old Mutual Internal Growth Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14483Russell IC Old Mutual MSCI Africa ex-South Africa IndexRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14484Russell IC Old Mutual MSCI Emerging Markets ESG IndexRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14485Russell IC Old Mutual MSCI ESG World IndexRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14486Russell IC Old Mutual Multi-Style Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14487Russell IC Old Mutual Opportunities Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14488Russell IC Old Mutual Value Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14489Russell IC US BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14490Russell IC US Small Cap EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14491Russell IC World Equity IIIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14492Russell Investments Asia Pacific ex JapanRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14493Russell Investments Emerging Markets EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14494Russell Investments Euro CreditRussell Investments OpenWorldFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14495Russell Investments Global BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14496Russell Investments Global High Dividend EquityRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEURadd to basket
14497Russell Investments Global Listed InfrastructureRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEURadd to basket
14498Russell Investments II Pan European EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
14499Russell Investments II World EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14500Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 35Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14501Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 50Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14502Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 70Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14503Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET 90Russell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14504Russell Investments MULTI-ASSET DEFENSIVERussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14505Russell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy EuroRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14506Russell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy SterlingRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14507Russell Investments Sterling BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14508Russell Investments UK EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14509Russell Investments US CreditRussell Investments OpenWorldFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14510Russell Investments World Equity IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14511Russell OW Commodities Long/Neutral StrategyRussell Investments OpenWorldHedgeGBPadd to basket
14512Russell US EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14513RWC Asia ConvertiblesRWCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14514RWC Core PlusRWCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14515RWC Enhanced IncomeRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14516RWC Europe Absolute AlphaRWCEquityEURadd to basket
14517RWC Global ConvertiblesRWCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14518RWC Global Emerging MarketsRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14519RWC Global Enhanced DividendRWCEquityEURadd to basket
14520RWC Global HorizonRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14521RWC Income OpportunitiesRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14522RWC Nissay Japan FocusRWCEquityJPYadd to basket
14523RWC SamsaraRWCHedgeEURadd to basket
14524RWC UK FocusRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14525RWC US Absolute AlphaRWCHedgeUSDadd to basket
14526RZ BasisVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14527RZ StarVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14528S PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14529S.E.A. Asian Equity DiscoveryIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14530S.E.A. Asian High Yield BondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14531S.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14532Sabre Global Value & IncomeSabre Fund ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
14533Saga Select Asset AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14534Saga Select Bequia GlobalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14535Saga Select Tactical BondFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14536Saga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14537SAIL Multi Strategies TopazSAIL Advisors LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
14538Salam Pax Ethical Fund of FundsTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14539Salam Pax Ethical Serenity SukukTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14540Salam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical GrowthTwenty First CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
14541Salam Pax Sicav Saaf SukukTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14542Salomon Worldwide SpecialSalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSDadd to basket
14543Saltus Growth AssetsSaltus Partners LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14544Saltus Private Equity PCCSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
14545Salus Alpha Directional MarketsSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
14546SAMSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14547SAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14548SAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEURadd to basket
14549SAM S3Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14550Sanlam Accel IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket