Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17281 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401Santander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14402Santander Latin American Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14403Santander Latin American Equity OpportunitiesSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14404Santander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14405Santander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14406Santander Mexican EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14407Santander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14408Santander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14409Santander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14410Santander Multi Index AmbitionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14411Santander Multi Index BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14412Santander Multi Index SubstanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14413Santander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14414Santander North American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14415Santander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14416Santander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14417Santander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14418Santander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14419Santander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14420Santander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14421Santander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14422Santander RendimentoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14423Santander Renta FijaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14424Santander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14425Santander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14426Santander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14427Santander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14428Santander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14429Santander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14430Santander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14431Santander Select DefensiveSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14432Santander Select DynamicSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14433Santander Select ModerateSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14434Santander Short Duration DollarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14435Santander Short Duration EuroSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14436Santander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14437Santander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14438Santander Tesorero FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14439Santander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14440Saphir Global BalancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14441Saphir Global Best of EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14442Saphir Global ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14443Sarasin Diversified Fund for CharitiesSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14444Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14445Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14446Sarasin IE Global Equity TrackerSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14447Sarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
14448Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14449Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14450Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14451Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14452Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14453Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14454Sarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14455Sarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UKSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
14456Sarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets DividendSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14457Sarasin IE Systematic Eurozone EquitySarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14458SARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14459Sauren Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14460Sauren Emerging Markets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14461Sauren Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14462Sauren Global Balanced FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14463Sauren Global Defensiv FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14464Sauren Global DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14465Sauren Global GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14466Sauren Global HedgefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14467Sauren Global OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14468Sauren Global Stable GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14469Sauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14470Sauren Stable Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14471SB BondCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14472SB EquityCompAM Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
14473SB FlexibleCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14474SC Asia Pacific Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14475SC Core Diversified StrategiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14476SC Durable Demand EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14477SC Europe EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14478SC European Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14479SC GCC EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14480SC Global Emerging Market Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14481SC Global Higher Dividend YieldSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14482SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIESSedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
14483SC Global SukukSedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14484SC Global Sustainable EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14485SC US Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14486Scherrer Mid Caps DACHIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14487Scherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14488Schoellerbank Ethik VorsorgeSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14489Schoellerbank Global ResourcesSchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14490Schroder (CH) Swiss Small & Mid CapSchroder Investment ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
14491Schroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14492Schroder AS AgricultureSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14493Schroder AS Asian Long Term ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14494Schroder AS CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14495Schroder AS Commodity Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14496Schroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14497Schroder Balanced InvestmentSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14498Schroder Capital StableSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14499Schroder China EquitySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14500Schroder China Equity AlphaSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14501Schroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14502Schroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14503Schroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14504Schroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDRadd to basket
14505Schroder Dana Mantap PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14506Schroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14507Schroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14508Schroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14509Schroder Emerging MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14510Schroder GAIA BlueTrendSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14511Schroder GAIA Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14512Schroder GAIA Contour Tech EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14513Schroder GAIA Egerton EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14514Schroder GAIA II NGA TurnaroundSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14515Schroder GAIA Indus PacifiChoiceSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14516Schroder GAIA Paulson Merger ArbitrageSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeCHFadd to basket
14517Schroder GAIA Sirios US EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14518Schroder GAIA Two Sigma DiversifiedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
14519Schroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
14520Schroder GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
14521Schroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
14522Schroder IF - Flexible Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14523Schroder Institutional Developing MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14524Schroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14525Schroder ISF Asia Pacific ex-Japan EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14526Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14527Schroder ISF Asian Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14528Schroder ISF Asian Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14529Schroder ISF Asian Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14530Schroder ISF Asian Local Currency BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14531Schroder ISF Asian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14532Schroder ISF Asian Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14533Schroder ISF Asian Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14534Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14535Schroder ISF China ASchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14536Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14537Schroder ISF Emerging AsiaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14538Schroder ISF Emerging EuropeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14539Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14540Schroder ISF Emerging Market Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14541Schroder ISF Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14542Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Debt Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14543Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Equity AlphaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14544Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14545Schroder ISF EURO BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14546Schroder ISF EURO Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14547Schroder ISF EURO Credit Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14548Schroder ISF EURO Credit ConvictionSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14549Schroder ISF EURO EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14550Schroder ISF EURO Government BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket