Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17358 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Sarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14552Sarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UKSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
14553Sarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets DividendSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14554Sarasin IE Systematic Eurozone EquitySarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14555SARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14556Sauren Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14557Sauren Emerging Markets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14558Sauren Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14559Sauren Global ChampionsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14560Sauren Global DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14561Sauren Global GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14562Sauren Global Growth PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14563Sauren Global HedgefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14564Sauren Global OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14565Sauren Global Stable GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14566Sauren Stable Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14567Sauren Zielvermogen 2020IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14568Sauren Zielvermogen 2030IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14569Sauren Zielvermogen 2040IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14570SB BondCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14571SB EquityCompAM Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
14572SB FlexibleCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14573SC Asia Pacific EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14574SC Asia Pacific Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14575SC Core Diversified StrategiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14576SC Durable Demand EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14577SC Europe EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14578SC European Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14579SC GCC EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14580SC Global Emerging Market Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14581SC Global Emerging Markets Relative Value EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14582SC Global Higher Dividend YieldSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14583SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIESSedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
14584SC Global SukukSedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14585SC Global Sustainable EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14586SC US Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14587Scherrer Mid Caps DACHIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14588Scherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14589Schoellerbank Ethik VorsorgeSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14590Schoellerbank Global ResourcesSchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14591Schroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14592Schroder AS AgricultureSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14593Schroder AS Asian Long Term ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14594Schroder AS CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14595Schroder AS Commodity Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14596Schroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14597Schroder Asian Conservative CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14598Schroder Balanced InvestmentSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14599Schroder Capital StableSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14600Schroder China EquitySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14601Schroder China Equity AlphaSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14602Schroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14603Schroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14604Schroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14605Schroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDRadd to basket
14606Schroder Dana Mantap PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14607Schroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14608Schroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14609Schroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14610Schroder Emerging MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14611Schroder GAIA BlueTrendSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14612Schroder GAIA Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14613Schroder GAIA Conatus EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14614Schroder GAIA Egerton EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14615Schroder GAIA II NGA TurnaroundSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14616Schroder GAIA Indus PacifiChoiceSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14617Schroder GAIA Paulson Merger ArbitrageSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14618Schroder GAIA Sirios US EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14619Schroder GAIA Two Sigma DiversifiedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14620Schroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
14621Schroder Global Target ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14622Schroder GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
14623Schroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
14624Schroder IF - Flexible Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14625Schroder Institutional Developing MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14626Schroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14627Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14628Schroder ISF Asian Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14629Schroder ISF Asian Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14630Schroder ISF Asian Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14631Schroder ISF Asian Local Currency BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14632Schroder ISF Asian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14633Schroder ISF Asian Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14634Schroder ISF Asian Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14635Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14636Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14637Schroder ISF Emerging AsiaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14638Schroder ISF Emerging EuropeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14639Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14640Schroder ISF Emerging Market Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14641Schroder ISF Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14642Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Debt Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14643Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14644Schroder ISF EURO BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14645Schroder ISF EURO Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14646Schroder ISF EURO Credit Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14647Schroder ISF EURO Credit ConvictionSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14648Schroder ISF EURO EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14649Schroder ISF EURO Government BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14650Schroder ISF EURO High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14651Schroder ISF EURO LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14652Schroder ISF EURO Short Term BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14653Schroder ISF European Alpha Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14654Schroder ISF European Alpha FocusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14655Schroder ISF European Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14656Schroder ISF European Equity (Ex UK)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14657Schroder ISF European Equity Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14658Schroder ISF European Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14659Schroder ISF European Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14660Schroder ISF European OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14661Schroder ISF European Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14662Schroder ISF European Special SituationsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14663Schroder ISF European Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14664Schroder ISF European ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14665Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14666Schroder ISF Global BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14667Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14668Schroder ISF Global Climate Change EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14669Schroder ISF Global Conservative Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14670Schroder ISF Global Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14671Schroder ISF Global Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14672Schroder ISF Global Credit Duration HedgedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14673Schroder ISF Global Credit IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14674Schroder ISF Global Credit ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14675Schroder ISF Global Demographic OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14676Schroder ISF Global Diversified GrowthSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14677Schroder ISF Global Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14678Schroder ISF Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14679Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14680Schroder ISF Global EnergySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14681Schroder ISF Global EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14682Schroder ISF Global Equity AlphaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14683Schroder ISF Global Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14684Schroder ISF Global GoldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14685Schroder ISF Global High Income BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14686Schroder ISF Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14687Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14688Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14689Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset ConservativeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14690Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset FlexibleSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14691Schroder ISF Global Multi CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14692Schroder ISF Global Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14693Schroder ISF Global RecoverySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14694Schroder ISF Global Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14695Schroder ISF Global Unconstrained BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14696Schroder ISF Greater ChinaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14697Schroder ISF Hong Kong Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestHKDadd to basket
14698Schroder ISF Hong Kong EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityHKDadd to basket
14699Schroder ISF Indian EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14700Schroder ISF Indian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket