Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17296 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Schroder IF - Flexible Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14552Schroder Institutional Developing MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14553Schroder International AlphaSchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14554Schroder International Multi Cap ValueSchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14555Schroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14556Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14557Schroder ISF Asian Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14558Schroder ISF Asian Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14559Schroder ISF Asian Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14560Schroder ISF Asian Local Currency BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14561Schroder ISF Asian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14562Schroder ISF Asian Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14563Schroder ISF Asian Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14564Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14565Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14566Schroder ISF Emerging AsiaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14567Schroder ISF Emerging EuropeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14568Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14569Schroder ISF Emerging Market Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14570Schroder ISF Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14571Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Debt Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14572Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14573Schroder ISF EURO BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14574Schroder ISF EURO Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14575Schroder ISF EURO Credit Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14576Schroder ISF EURO Credit ConvictionSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14577Schroder ISF EURO EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14578Schroder ISF EURO Government BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14579Schroder ISF EURO High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14580Schroder ISF EURO LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14581Schroder ISF EURO Short Term BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14582Schroder ISF European Alpha Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14583Schroder ISF European Alpha FocusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14584Schroder ISF European Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14585Schroder ISF European Equity (Ex UK)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14586Schroder ISF European Equity Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14587Schroder ISF European Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14588Schroder ISF European Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14589Schroder ISF European OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14590Schroder ISF European Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14591Schroder ISF European Special SituationsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14592Schroder ISF European Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14593Schroder ISF European ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14594Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14595Schroder ISF Global BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14596Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14597Schroder ISF Global Climate Change EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14598Schroder ISF Global Conservative Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14599Schroder ISF Global Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14600Schroder ISF Global Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14601Schroder ISF Global Credit Duration HedgedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14602Schroder ISF Global Credit IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14603Schroder ISF Global Credit ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14604Schroder ISF Global Demographic OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14605Schroder ISF Global Diversified GrowthSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14606Schroder ISF Global Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14607Schroder ISF Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14608Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14609Schroder ISF Global EnergySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14610Schroder ISF Global EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14611Schroder ISF Global Equity AlphaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14612Schroder ISF Global Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14613Schroder ISF Global GoldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14614Schroder ISF Global High Income BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14615Schroder ISF Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14616Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14617Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14618Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset ConservativeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14619Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset FlexibleSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14620Schroder ISF Global Multi CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14621Schroder ISF Global Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14622Schroder ISF Global RecoverySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14623Schroder ISF Global Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14624Schroder ISF Global Tactical Asset AllocationSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14625Schroder ISF Global Unconstrained BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14626Schroder ISF Greater ChinaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14627Schroder ISF Hong Kong Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestHKDadd to basket
14628Schroder ISF Hong Kong EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityHKDadd to basket
14629Schroder ISF Indian EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14630Schroder ISF Indian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14631Schroder ISF Italian EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14632Schroder ISF Japan DGFSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
14633Schroder ISF Japanese EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14634Schroder ISF Japanese OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14635Schroder ISF Japanese Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14636Schroder ISF Korean EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14637Schroder ISF Latin AmericanSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14638Schroder ISF Middle EastSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14639Schroder ISF Multi Asset Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14640Schroder ISF Multi-Manager DiversitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14641Schroder ISF QEP Global AbsoluteSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14642Schroder ISF QEP Global Active ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14643Schroder ISF QEP Global BlendSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14644Schroder ISF QEP Global CoreSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14645Schroder ISF QEP Global Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14646Schroder ISF QEP Global ESGSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14647Schroder ISF QEP Global QualitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14648Schroder ISF QEP Global Value PlusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14649Schroder ISF RMB Fixed IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
14650Schroder ISF Strategic Beta 10Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14651Schroder ISF Strategic BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14652Schroder ISF Strategic CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14653Schroder ISF Swiss EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14654Schroder ISF Swiss Equity OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14655Schroder ISF Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14656Schroder ISF Taiwanese EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14657Schroder ISF UK EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14658Schroder ISF UK OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14659Schroder ISF US Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14660Schroder ISF US Dollar LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14661Schroder ISF US Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14662Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14663Schroder ISF US Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14664Schroder ISF Wealth PreservationSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14665Schroder North American EquitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14666Schroder Offshore CashSchroder Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14667Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European ISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14668Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European IISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14669Schroder Real Estate Investment Trust LimitedSchroder Real Estate MgmtPropertyGBXadd to basket
14670Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14671Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14672Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14673Schroder Selection Global Series - CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14674Schroder Selection Global Series - Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14675Schroder Selection Global Series - Wealth Preservation EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14676Schroder Selection Global Series - Yield EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityAUDadd to basket
14677Schroder Selection New Market Series - Asian BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14678Schroder Selection New Market Series - BRIC EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14679Schroder Selection New Market Series - Emerging BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14680Schroder Selection New Market Series - Greater China EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14681Schroder SMBC Global Bond OpenSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14682Schroder Special Situations BCC Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2019Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14683Schroder SSSF International EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14684Schroder SSSF Managed Wealth PortfolioSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14685Schroder SSSF Multi-Asset 80Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14686Schroder SSSF QEP Japanese CoreSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14687Schroder SSSF Sterling Liquidity PlusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
14688Schroder Stable GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14689Schroder Syariah BalancedSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14690Schroder Total Return Fixed IncomeSchroder USAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14691Schroder US Dollar MoneySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14692Schroder US OpportunitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14693Schroder US Small & Mid Cap OpportunitiesSchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14694Schroder USD BondSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14695Scientia HedgeInsiderEquitySEKadd to basket
14696SCM Bond StrategySella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14697SCM Equity Euro StrategySella Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14698SCM Equity USASella Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14699SCM Euro Corporate BondSella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14700Scotiabank Canadian GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket