Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17477 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Sanlam Centre American Select EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14552Sanlam Counterpoint Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14553Sanlam Counterpoint Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14554Sanlam Emerging Market Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14555Sanlam Equity AllocationSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14556Sanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14557Sanlam European Growth BasketSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14558Sanlam Excalibur Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14559Sanlam FOUR Active UK EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14560Sanlam FOUR Enhanced IncomeSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14561Sanlam FOUR Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14562Sanlam FOUR Multi StrategySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14563Sanlam FOUR Stable Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14564Sanlam FOUR US Dividend IncomeSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14565Sanlam Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14566Sanlam Global Best Ideas FeederSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14567Sanlam Global BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14568Sanlam Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14569Sanlam Global Equity IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14570Sanlam Global FinancialSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14571Sanlam Global InvestmentSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14572Sanlam Global Investment IIISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZARadd to basket
14573Sanlam Global LiquiditySanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14574Sanlam Global PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14575Sanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income GrowthSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14576Sanlam Grindrod International PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14577Sanlam High Street Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14578Sanlam Independent Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14579Sanlam Indian OpportunitiesSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14580Sanlam Institutional BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
14581Sanlam Institutional BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14582Sanlam Institutional Equity FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14583Sanlam Japan EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14584Sanlam Managed RiskSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14585Sanlam Mpile Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14586Sanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of FundsSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14587Sanlam North America Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14588Sanlam Northstar Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14589Sanlam Private Wealth Global High QualitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14590Sanlam P-Solve Inflation PlusSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14591Sanlam SIM Global Emerging MarketsSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14592Sanlam Strategic BondSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14593Sanlam Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14594Sanlam World EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14595Sanlam World Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14596Santander 100 Por 100 13 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14597Santander 100 Por 100 14 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14598Santander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14599Santander Acciones EspanolasSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14600Santander Active Portfolio 1Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14601Santander Active Portfolio 2Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14602Santander Ahorro Garantizado 3Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14603Santander Ahorro Garantizado 5Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14604Santander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14605Santander AM Brazilian EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14606Santander AM Brazilian Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14607Santander AM Euro Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14608Santander AM Euro EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14609Santander AM Latin American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14610Santander AM Latin American Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14611Santander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14612Santander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14613Santander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14614Santander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14615Santander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14616Santander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14617Santander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14618Santander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14619Santander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14620Santander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14621Santander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14622Santander Brazilian Short DurationSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14623Santander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14624Santander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14625Santander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14626Santander Corporate CouponSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14627Santander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14628Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14629Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14630Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14631Santander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14632Santander Depositos PlusSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14633Santander Dividendo EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14634Santander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14635Santander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14636Santander Dollar BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14637Santander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14638Santander Euro Corporate Short TermSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14639Santander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14640Santander European DividendSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14641Santander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14642Santander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14643Santander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
14644Santander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14645Santander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14646Santander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14647Santander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14648Santander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14649Santander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14650Santander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14651Santander Latin American Corporate BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14652Santander Latin American Equity OpportunitiesSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14653Santander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14654Santander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14655Santander Mabinver 2000Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14656Santander Mexican EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14657Santander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14658Santander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14659Santander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14660Santander Multi Index AmbitionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14661Santander Multi Index BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14662Santander Multi Index SubstanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14663Santander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14664Santander North American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14665Santander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14666Santander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14667Santander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14668Santander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14669Santander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14670Santander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14671Santander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14672Santander RendimentoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14673Santander Renta FijaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14674Santander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14675Santander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14676Santander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14677Santander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14678Santander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14679Santander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14680Santander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14681Santander Select DefensiveSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14682Santander Select DynamicSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14683Santander Select ModerateSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14684Santander Short Duration DollarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14685Santander Short Duration EuroSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14686Santander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14687Santander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14688Santander Spanish EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14689Santander Tesorero FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14690Santander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14691Saphir Global BalancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14692Saphir Global Best of EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14693Saphir Global ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14694Sarasin Diversified Fund for CharitiesSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14695Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14696Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14697Sarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
14698Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14699Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14700Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket