Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17607 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Russell OW US CreditRussell OpenWorldFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14552Russell Sterling BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14553Russell UK EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14554Russell US EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14555Russell World Equity IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14556RWC Asia ConvertiblesRWCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14557RWC Core PlusRWCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14558RWC Enhanced IncomeRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14559RWC Europe Absolute AlphaRWCEquityEURadd to basket
14560RWC Global ConvertiblesRWCFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14561RWC Global Emerging MarketsRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14562RWC Global Enhanced DividendRWCEquityEURadd to basket
14563RWC Global HorizonRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14564RWC Income OpportunitiesRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14565RWC Nissay Japan FocusRWCEquityJPYadd to basket
14566RWC SamsaraRWCHedgeEURadd to basket
14567RWC UK FocusRWCEquityGBPadd to basket
14568RWC US Absolute AlphaRWCHedgeUSDadd to basket
14569RZ BasisVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14570RZ StarVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14571S PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14572S.E.A. Asian Equity DiscoveryIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14573S.E.A. Asian High Yield BondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14574S.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14575Sabre Global Value & IncomeSabre Fund ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
14576Saga Select Asset AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14577Saga Select Bequia GlobalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14578Saga Select Tactical BondFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14579Saga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14580SAIL Multi Strategies TopazSAIL Advisors LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
14581Salam Pax Ethical Fund of FundsTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14582Salam Pax Ethical Serenity SukukTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14583Salam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical GrowthTwenty First CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
14584Salam Pax Sicav Saaf SukukTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14585Salomon Worldwide SpecialSalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSDadd to basket
14586Saltus Growth AssetsSaltus Partners LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14587Saltus Private Equity PCCSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
14588Salus Alpha Directional MarketsSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
14589SAMSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14590SAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14591SAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEURadd to basket
14592SAM S3Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14593Sanlam Accel IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14594Sanlam African Frontier MarketsSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14595Sanlam Analytics International FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14596Sanlam Anchor Global Capital PlusSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14597Sanlam Anchor Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14598Sanlam Arx Pangaia Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14599Sanlam Bifm Global Fixed IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14600Sanlam Bifm World EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14601Sanlam Brackenham Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14602Sanlam Centre Active US TreasurySanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14603Sanlam Centre American Select EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14604Sanlam Centre Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14605Sanlam Counterpoint Balanced EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14606Sanlam Counterpoint Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14607Sanlam Emerging Market Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14608Sanlam Equity AllocationSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14609Sanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14610Sanlam European Growth BasketSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14611Sanlam Excalibur Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14612Sanlam FOUR Active European Ex-UK EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14613Sanlam FOUR Active UK EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14614Sanlam FOUR Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14615Sanlam FOUR Multi StrategySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14616Sanlam FOUR Stable Global EquitySanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14617Sanlam FOUR US Dividend IncomeSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14618Sanlam Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14619Sanlam Global Best Ideas FeederSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14620Sanlam Global BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14621Sanlam Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14622Sanlam Global Equity IncomeSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14623Sanlam Global FinancialSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14624Sanlam Global LiquiditySanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14625Sanlam Global PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14626Sanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income GrowthSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14627Sanlam Grindrod International PropertySanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
14628Sanlam High Street Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14629Sanlam Independent Global FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14630Sanlam Indian OpportunitiesSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14631Sanlam Institutional BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
14632Sanlam Institutional BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14633Sanlam Institutional Equity FlexibleSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14634Sanlam Japan EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14635Sanlam Managed RiskSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14636Sanlam Mpile Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14637Sanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of FundsSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14638Sanlam North America Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14639Sanlam Private Wealth Global High QualitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBPadd to basket
14640Sanlam P-Solve Inflation PlusSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14641Sanlam SIIP Multi Asset I GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14642Sanlam SIM Global Emerging MarketsSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14643Sanlam Strategic BondSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14644Sanlam Uk Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14645Sanlam World EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14646Sanlam World Equity TrackerSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
14647Santander 100 Por 100 13 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14648Santander 100 Por 100 14 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14649Santander 95 Europa 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14650Santander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14651Santander Acciones EspanolasSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14652Santander Active Portfolio 1Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14653Santander Active Portfolio 2Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14654Santander Ahorro Garantizado 3Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14655Santander Ahorro Garantizado 5Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14656Santander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14657Santander AM Brazilian EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14658Santander AM Brazilian Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14659Santander AM Euro EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14660Santander AM Latin American EquitySantander Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14661Santander AM Latin American Fixed IncomeSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14662Santander Banesto Renta Variable EspanolaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14663Santander Banif Cartera AgresivaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14664Santander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14665Santander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14666Santander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14667Santander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14668Santander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14669Santander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14670Santander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14671Santander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14672Santander Banif Revalorizacion Europa Euro II FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14673Santander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14674Santander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14675Santander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14676Santander Brazilian Short DurationSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14677Santander BrictSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14678Santander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14679Santander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14680Santander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14681Santander Citifondo BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14682Santander Citifondo PremiumSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14683Santander Corporate CouponSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14684Santander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14685Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14686Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14687Santander Cumbre 2018 Plus FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14688Santander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14689Santander Depositos PlusSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14690Santander Dividendo EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14691Santander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14692Santander Doble Oportunidad 2Santander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14693Santander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14694Santander Dollar BalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14695Santander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14696Santander Emergentes EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14697Santander Euro Corporate Short TermSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14698Santander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14699Santander EurobalanceSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14700Santander European DividendSantander Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket