Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17300 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14701Schroder ISF US Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14702Schroder ISF US Dollar LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14703Schroder ISF US Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14704Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14705Schroder ISF US Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14706Schroder ISF Wealth PreservationSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14707Schroder North American EquitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14708Schroder Offshore CashSchroder Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14709Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European ISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14710Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European IISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14711Schroder Real Estate Investment Trust LimitedSchroder Real Estate MgmtPropertyGBXadd to basket
14712Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14713Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14714Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14715Schroder Selection Global Series - CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14716Schroder Selection Global Series - Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14717Schroder Selection Global Series - Wealth Preservation EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14718Schroder Selection Global Series - Yield EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityAUDadd to basket
14719Schroder Selection New Market Series - Asian BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14720Schroder Selection New Market Series - BRIC EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14721Schroder Selection New Market Series - Emerging BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14722Schroder Selection New Market Series - Greater China EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14723Schroder SMBC Global Bond OpenSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14724Schroder Special Situations BCC Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2019Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14725Schroder SSSF International EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14726Schroder SSSF Managed Wealth PortfolioSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14727Schroder SSSF Multi-Asset 80Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14728Schroder SSSF QEP Japanese CoreSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14729Schroder SSSF Sterling Liquidity PlusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
14730Schroder Stable GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14731Schroder Syariah BalancedSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14732Schroder Total Return Fixed IncomeSchroder USAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14733Schroder US Dollar MoneySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14734Schroder US OpportunitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14735Schroder US Small & Mid Cap OpportunitiesSchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14736Schroder USD BondSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14737Scientia HedgeInsiderEquitySEKadd to basket
14738SCM Bond StrategySella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14739SCM Equity Euro StrategySella Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14740SCM Equity USASella Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14741SCM Euro Corporate BondSella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14742Scotiabank Canadian GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket
14743Scotiabank Global GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket
14744Scotiabank Money MarketBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14745Scotiabank US Dollar BondBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14746Scotiabank US GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket
14747Scottish Equitable Euro ReserveScottish Equitable Intl FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14748Scottish Equitable European TacticaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14749Scottish Equitable International BondScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14750Scottish Equitable International MixedScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14751Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14752Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario GiapponeScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14753Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14754Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario Nord AmericaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14755Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario Tattico EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14756Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario UK GrowthScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14757Scottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14758Scottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14759Scottish Equitable Neul Profilo BilanciatoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14760Scottish Equitable Neul Profilo DinamicoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14761Scottish Equitable Neul Profilo PrudenteScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14762SEB 1 Asset SelectionSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14763SEB 1 Eastern Europe Ex RussiaSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14764SEB 1 Emerging MarketsSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14765SEB 1 Ethical EuropeSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14766SEB 1 EuropeSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14767SEB 1 Europe IndexSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14768SEB 1 GlobalSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14769SEB 1 Global Chance/RiskSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14770SEB 1 NordicSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14771SEB 1 Norway FocusSEB Asset Management SAEquityNOKadd to basket
14772SEB 2 Alternative Fixed IncomeSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14773SEB 2 Asia Ex JapanSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14774SEB 2 Asia Small Cap Ex JapanSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14775SEB 2 Eastern Europe Small CapSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14776SEB 2 Generation 80SEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14777SEB 2 Listed Private EquitySEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14778SEB 2 Nordic FocusSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14779SEB 2 Nordic Small CapSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14780SEB 2 RussiaSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14781SEB 20SEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14782SEB 3 Asset Selection DefensiveSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14783SEB 3 Asset Selection OpportunisticSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14784SEB 3 Ethical Global IndexSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14785SEB 3 Index Linked Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14786SEB 3 MedicalSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14787SEB 3 PensionSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14788SEB 3 Pension ExtraSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14789SEB 3 Pension PlusSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14790SEB 3 Sustainability SwedenSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14791SEB 3 TechnologySEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14792SEB 3 US IndexSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14793SEB 4 Short Bond EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14794SEB 4 Short Bond Fund EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14795SEB 4 Short Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
14796SEB 4 Short Bond USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14797SEB 5 Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14798SEB 5 Corporate Bond EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14799SEB 5 Corporate Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14800SEB 5 Danish Mortgage BondSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
14801SEB 5 Dynamic BondSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14802SEB 5 Flexible Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14803SEB 50SEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14804SEB 80SEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14805SEB AktiesparSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14806SEB Asien ex JapanSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14807SEB Atlas DefensivSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14808SEB Atlas OffensivSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14809SEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14810SEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14811SEB Concept BiotechnologySEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14812SEB Credit Opportunity IVSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14813SEB deLuxe - Multi Asset BalanceSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14814SEB Deluxe Multi Asset DefensiveSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14815SEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive PlusSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14816SEB DiversifiedSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14817SEB Dynamisk AktiefondSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14818SEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utdSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14819SEB Emerging MarketsSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14820SEB Ethical ForumSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14821SEB Ethos Aktiefond UtdSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14822SEB Ethos Rantefond UtdSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14823SEB Euro BondSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14824SEB Euroland GratisSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14825SEB EuropaSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14826SEB Europa SmabolagSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14827SEB European Equity Small CapsSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14828SEB European High YieldSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14829SEB European IndexSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14830SEB European OptimumSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14831SEB FastighetsSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEKadd to basket
14832SEB Finland OptimumSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14833SEB Finland Small CapSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14834SEB FinlandiaSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14835SEB Generations 50-talSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14836SEB Generations 60-talSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14837SEB Generations 70-talSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14838SEB Global Equity MultimanagerSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14839SEB Global High YieldSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14840SEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
14841SEB Green BondSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14842SEB Gyllenberg European Equity ValueSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14843SEB Hållbarhetsfond GlobalSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14844SEB High YieldSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14845SEB ImmoInvestSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
14846SEB Industrial OpportunitiesSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14847SEB Institutionell ObligationsSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14848SEB JapanfondSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14849SEB KorträntefondSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
14850SEB Korträntefond UtdSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEKadd to basket