Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17434 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14701Schroder GAIA Sirios US EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14702Schroder GAIA Two Sigma DiversifiedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14703Schroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
14704Schroder Global Target ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14705Schroder GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
14706Schroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
14707Schroder IF - Flexible Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14708Schroder Institutional Developing MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14709Schroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14710Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14711Schroder ISF Asian Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14712Schroder ISF Asian Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14713Schroder ISF Asian Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14714Schroder ISF Asian Local Currency BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14715Schroder ISF Asian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14716Schroder ISF Asian Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14717Schroder ISF Asian Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14718Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14719Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14720Schroder ISF Emerging AsiaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14721Schroder ISF Emerging EuropeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14722Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14723Schroder ISF Emerging Market Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14724Schroder ISF Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14725Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Debt Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14726Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14727Schroder ISF EURO BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14728Schroder ISF EURO Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14729Schroder ISF EURO Credit Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14730Schroder ISF EURO Credit ConvictionSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14731Schroder ISF EURO EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14732Schroder ISF EURO Government BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14733Schroder ISF EURO High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14734Schroder ISF EURO LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14735Schroder ISF EURO Short Term BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14736Schroder ISF European Alpha Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14737Schroder ISF European Alpha FocusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14738Schroder ISF European Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14739Schroder ISF European Equity (Ex UK)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14740Schroder ISF European Equity Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14741Schroder ISF European Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14742Schroder ISF European Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14743Schroder ISF European OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14744Schroder ISF European Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14745Schroder ISF European Special SituationsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14746Schroder ISF European Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14747Schroder ISF European ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14748Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14749Schroder ISF Global BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14750Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14751Schroder ISF Global Climate Change EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14752Schroder ISF Global Conservative Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14753Schroder ISF Global Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14754Schroder ISF Global Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14755Schroder ISF Global Credit Duration HedgedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14756Schroder ISF Global Credit IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14757Schroder ISF Global Credit ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14758Schroder ISF Global Demographic OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14759Schroder ISF Global Diversified GrowthSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14760Schroder ISF Global Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14761Schroder ISF Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14762Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14763Schroder ISF Global EnergySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14764Schroder ISF Global EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14765Schroder ISF Global Equity AlphaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14766Schroder ISF Global Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14767Schroder ISF Global GoldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14768Schroder ISF Global High Income BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14769Schroder ISF Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14770Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14771Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14772Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset ConservativeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14773Schroder ISF Global Multi Asset FlexibleSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14774Schroder ISF Global Multi CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14775Schroder ISF Global Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14776Schroder ISF Global RecoverySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14777Schroder ISF Global Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14778Schroder ISF Global Unconstrained BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14779Schroder ISF Greater ChinaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14780Schroder ISF Hong Kong Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestHKDadd to basket
14781Schroder ISF Hong Kong EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityHKDadd to basket
14782Schroder ISF Indian EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14783Schroder ISF Indian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14784Schroder ISF Italian EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14785Schroder ISF Japan DGFSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetJPYadd to basket
14786Schroder ISF Japanese EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14787Schroder ISF Japanese OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14788Schroder ISF Japanese Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14789Schroder ISF Korean EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14790Schroder ISF Latin AmericanSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14791Schroder ISF Middle EastSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14792Schroder ISF Multi Asset Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14793Schroder ISF Multi-Asset StrategiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14794Schroder ISF Multi-Manager DiversitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14795Schroder ISF QEP Global AbsoluteSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14796Schroder ISF QEP Global Active ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14797Schroder ISF QEP Global BlendSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14798Schroder ISF QEP Global CoreSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14799Schroder ISF QEP Global Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14800Schroder ISF QEP Global ESGSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14801Schroder ISF QEP Global QualitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14802Schroder ISF QEP Global Value PlusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14803Schroder ISF RMB Fixed IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
14804Schroder ISF Securitised CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14805Schroder ISF Strategic BetaSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14806Schroder ISF Strategic BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14807Schroder ISF Strategic CreditSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14808Schroder ISF Swiss EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14809Schroder ISF Swiss Equity OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14810Schroder ISF Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14811Schroder ISF Taiwanese EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14812Schroder ISF UK EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14813Schroder ISF UK OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14814Schroder ISF US Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14815Schroder ISF US Dollar LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14816Schroder ISF US Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14817Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14818Schroder ISF US Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14819Schroder ISF Wealth PreservationSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14820Schroder Offshore CashSchroder Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14821Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European ISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14822Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European IISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14823Schroder Real Estate Investment Trust LimitedSchroder Real Estate MgmtPropertyGBXadd to basket
14824Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14825Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14826Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14827Schroder Selection Global Series - CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14828Schroder Selection Global Series - Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14829Schroder Selection Global Series - Wealth Preservation EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14830Schroder Selection Global Series - Yield EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityAUDadd to basket
14831Schroder Selection New Market Series - Asian BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14832Schroder Selection New Market Series - BRIC EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14833Schroder Selection New Market Series - Emerging BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14834Schroder Selection New Market Series - Greater China EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14835Schroder SMBC Global Bond OpenSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14836Schroder Special Situations BCC Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2019Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14837Schroder Special Situations Fixed Maturity Bond 2021 (II)Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14838Schroder SSSF International EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14839Schroder SSSF Managed Wealth PortfolioSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14840Schroder SSSF Multi-Asset 80Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14841Schroder SSSF QEP Japanese CoreSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14842Schroder SSSF Sterling Liquidity PlusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
14843Schroder Stable GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14844Schroder Syariah BalancedSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14845Schroder Total Return Fixed IncomeSchroder USAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14846Schroder US Dollar MoneySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14847Schroder USD BondSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14848Scientia HedgeInsiderEquitySEKadd to basket
14849SCM Bond StrategySella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14850SCM Equity Euro StrategySella Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket