Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17333 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14701Schroder ISF Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14702Schroder ISF Taiwanese EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14703Schroder ISF UK EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14704Schroder ISF UK OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14705Schroder ISF US Dollar BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14706Schroder ISF US Dollar LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14707Schroder ISF US Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14708Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14709Schroder ISF US Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14710Schroder ISF Wealth PreservationSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14711Schroder North American EquitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14712Schroder Offshore CashSchroder Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14713Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European ISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14714Schroder Real Estate FoF Continental European IISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
14715Schroder Real Estate Investment Trust LimitedSchroder Real Estate MgmtPropertyGBXadd to basket
14716Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BalancedSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14717Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14718Schroder Selection Euro Series - Euro EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14719Schroder Selection Global Series - CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14720Schroder Selection Global Series - Global High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14721Schroder Selection Global Series - Wealth Preservation EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14722Schroder Selection Global Series - Yield EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityAUDadd to basket
14723Schroder Selection New Market Series - Asian BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14724Schroder Selection New Market Series - BRIC EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14725Schroder Selection New Market Series - Emerging BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14726Schroder Selection New Market Series - Greater China EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14727Schroder SMBC Global Bond OpenSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14728Schroder Special Situations BCC Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2019Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14729Schroder SSSF International EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14730Schroder SSSF Managed Wealth PortfolioSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14731Schroder SSSF Multi-Asset 80Schroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14732Schroder SSSF QEP Japanese CoreSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14733Schroder SSSF Sterling Liquidity PlusSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Money MarketGBPadd to basket
14734Schroder Stable GrowthSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14735Schroder Syariah BalancedSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14736Schroder Total Return Fixed IncomeSchroder USAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14737Schroder US Dollar MoneySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14738Schroder US OpportunitySchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14739Schroder US Small & Mid Cap OpportunitiesSchroder USAEquityUSDadd to basket
14740Schroder USD BondSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14741Scientia HedgeInsiderEquitySEKadd to basket
14742SCM Bond StrategySella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14743SCM Equity Euro StrategySella Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14744SCM Equity USASella Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14745SCM Euro Corporate BondSella Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14746Scotiabank Canadian GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket
14747Scotiabank Global GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket
14748Scotiabank Money MarketBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14749Scotiabank US Dollar BondBank of Nova ScotiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14750Scotiabank US GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSDadd to basket
14751Scottish Equitable Euro ReserveScottish Equitable Intl FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14752Scottish Equitable European TacticaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14753Scottish Equitable International BondScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14754Scottish Equitable International MixedScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14755Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14756Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario GiapponeScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14757Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14758Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario Nord AmericaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14759Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario Tattico EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14760Scottish Equitable Neul Azionario UK GrowthScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEURadd to basket
14761Scottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14762Scottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14763Scottish Equitable Neul Profilo BilanciatoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14764Scottish Equitable Neul Profilo DinamicoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14765Scottish Equitable Neul Profilo PrudenteScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14766SEB 1 Asset SelectionSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14767SEB 1 Eastern Europe Ex RussiaSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14768SEB 1 Emerging MarketsSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14769SEB 1 Ethical EuropeSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14770SEB 1 EuropeSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14771SEB 1 Europe IndexSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14772SEB 1 GlobalSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14773SEB 1 Global Chance/RiskSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14774SEB 1 NordicSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14775SEB 1 Norway FocusSEB Asset Management SAEquityNOKadd to basket
14776SEB 2 Alternative Fixed IncomeSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14777SEB 2 Asia Ex JapanSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14778SEB 2 Asia Small Cap Ex JapanSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14779SEB 2 Eastern Europe Small CapSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14780SEB 2 Generation 80SEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14781SEB 2 Listed Private EquitySEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14782SEB 2 Nordic FocusSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14783SEB 2 Nordic Small CapSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14784SEB 2 RussiaSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14785SEB 20SEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14786SEB 3 Asset Selection DefensiveSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14787SEB 3 Asset Selection OpportunisticSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14788SEB 3 Ethical Global IndexSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14789SEB 3 Index Linked Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14790SEB 3 MedicalSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14791SEB 3 PensionSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14792SEB 3 Pension ExtraSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14793SEB 3 Pension PlusSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14794SEB 3 Sustainability SwedenSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14795SEB 3 TechnologySEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14796SEB 3 US IndexSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14797SEB 4 Short Bond EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14798SEB 4 Short Bond Fund EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14799SEB 4 Short Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEKadd to basket
14800SEB 4 Short Bond USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14801SEB 5 Corporate Bond EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14802SEB 5 Corporate Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14803SEB 5 Danish Mortgage BondSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14804SEB 5 Dynamic BondSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14805SEB 5 Flexible Bond SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14806SEB 50SEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14807SEB 80SEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14808SEB AktiesparSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14809SEB Asien ex JapanSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14810SEB Atlas DefensivSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14811SEB Atlas OffensivSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14812SEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14813SEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14814SEB Concept BiotechnologySEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14815SEB Credit Opportunity IVSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14816SEB deLuxe - Multi Asset BalanceSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14817SEB Deluxe Multi Asset DefensiveSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14818SEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive PlusSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14819SEB DiversifiedSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14820SEB Dynamisk AktiefondSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14821SEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utdSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14822SEB Emerging MarketsSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14823SEB Ethical ForumSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14824SEB Ethos Aktiefond UtdSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14825SEB Ethos Rantefond UtdSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
14826SEB Euro BondSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14827SEB Euroland GratisSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14828SEB EuropaSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14829SEB Europa SmabolagSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14830SEB European Equity Small CapsSEB Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
14831SEB European High YieldSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14832SEB European IndexSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14833SEB European OptimumSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14834SEB FastighetsSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEKadd to basket
14835SEB Finland OptimumSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14836SEB Finland Small CapSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14837SEB FinlandiaSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14838SEB Generations 50-talSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14839SEB Generations 60-talSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14840SEB Generations 70-talSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14841SEB Global Equity MultimanagerSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14842SEB Global High YieldSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14843SEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
14844SEB Green BondSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14845SEB Gyllenberg European Equity ValueSEB GyllenbergEquityEURadd to basket
14846SEB Hållbarhetsfond GlobalSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEKadd to basket
14847SEB High YieldSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14848SEB ImmoInvestSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEURadd to basket
14849SEB Industrial OpportunitiesSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14850SEB Institutionell ObligationsSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEKadd to basket