Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17386 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11618 Investment Bond DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
21618 Investment Bond EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEURadd to basket
31618 Investment Short Term DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
41618 Investment Short Term EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEURadd to basket
51618 Investment World BalancedCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetEURadd to basket
61618 Investment World EquityCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueEquityUSDadd to basket
71741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
81741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified - MAC1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
91741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified CHF1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
101741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield II1741 Fund Management AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
111741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield III1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
127IM AAP Balanced (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
137IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
147IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
157IM Balanced (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
167IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
177IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
188a+ Matterhorn8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEURadd to basket
198a+ SICAV Eiger8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaEquityEURadd to basket
208a+ SICAV Monviso8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEURadd to basket
21A Plus DynamiqueA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
22A Plus ObligationsA Plus FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
23A Plus PatrimoineA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
24A Plus SecuriteA Plus FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
25A Plus TalentsA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
26A&G TesoreriaA&G Fondos SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
27A2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
28A2 Gestion Centaure PeaA2 GestionEquityEURadd to basket
29A2 Gestion Platinium LatitudeA2 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
30AA Alliance Trust European Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
31AA Dana US Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
32AA European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
33AA MMF Alger US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
34AA MMF AQS Europe Long ShortABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
35AA MMF Aristotle US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
36AA MMF Blackrock Asia Pacific ex-Japan EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
37AA MMF Blackrock Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
38AA MMF Boston Partners US Smaller Companies EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
39AA MMF EdenTree European Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
40AA MMF Edinburgh Partners European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
41AA MMF FoM Asia-Pacific EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
42AA MMF FoM Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
43AA MMF FoM Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
44AA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds Duration HedgedABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
45AA MMF FoM Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
46AA MMF FoM European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
47AA MMF FoM Flexible BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
48AA MMF FoM North American EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
49AA MMF Global Property IndexABN AMRO Investment SolutionsPropertyEURadd to basket
50AA MMF Global Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
51AA MMF Henderson European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
52AA MMF Henderson European Smaller Companies EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
53AA MMF Hermes European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
54AA MMF Insight Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
55AA MMF Insight Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
56AA MMF Investec Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
57AA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
58AA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds Duration HedgedABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
59AA MMF Loomis Sayles US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
60AA MMF M&G Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
61AA MMF Natixis Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
62AA MMF Numeric Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
63AA MMF Parnassus US Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
64AA MMF Pioneer European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
65AA MMF Profile 1ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
66AA MMF Profile 2ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
67AA MMF Profile 3ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
68AA MMF Profile 4ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
69AA MMF Profile 5ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
70AA MMF Profile 6ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
71AA MMF Prospery DefensiveABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
72AA MMF Prospery GrowthABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
73AA MMF Pzena European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
74AA MMF Pzena US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
75AA MMF Robeco Quant Duration Global BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
76AA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
77AA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds Duration HedgedABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
78AA MMF TCW US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
79AA MMF Verzekeringen ProfileABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
80AA MMF Wellington European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
81AA MMF William Blair Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
82AAE Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
83AAM Opportunistic EquityAAM SicavEquityEURadd to basket
84AAM Opportunistic Flex BondAAM SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
85AAZ CapitalisationLa Financiere Desselligny SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
86AAZ ChallengerLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
87AAZ Prestige OrLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
88AAZ SpecialLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
89AB ACM Canadian Corporate PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
90AB ACM Emerging Market Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
91AB ACM US Corporate (USD) PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
92AB ACM US Corporate PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
93AB All China Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
94AB All Market Total Return PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
95AB AXA High Yield Loan II PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
96AB Blended Style International PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
97AB Bond Inflation StrategyAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
98AB China A Shares Value Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
99AB China Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityCNYadd to basket
100AB Conservative Wealth StrategyAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
101AB Dynamic All Market PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
102AB Emerging Market Debt Total ReturnAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
103AB Emerging Markets Multi Asset PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
104AB Equity IncomeAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
105AB ESG Responsible Global Factor PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
106AB Eurozone Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
107AB FCP I American Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
108AB FCP I Asia Ex Japan Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
109AB FCP I China Opportunity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
110AB FCP I Dynamic Diversified PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
111AB FCP I Emerging Markets Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
112AB FCP I Emerging Markets Growth PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
113AB FCP I European Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
114AB FCP I Global Bond II PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
115AB FCP I Global Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
116AB FCP I Global Equity Blend PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
117AB FCP I Global High Yield PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
118AB FCP I Global Value PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
119AB FCP I Japan Strategic Value PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityJPYadd to basket
120AB FCP I Mortgage Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
121AB FCP I US Thematic Research PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
122AB FCP II Columbus Global Corporate Low VolAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
123AB FCP II Emerging Markets Value PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
124AB Financial Credit PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
125AB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
126AB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020-A PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
127AB Frontier Markets ValueAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
128AB Global BondAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
129AB Global Factor PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityGBPadd to basket
130AB Global Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
131AB Global Real Estate Investment PortfolioAlliance BernsteinPropertyUSDadd to basket
132AB Global Strategy 30/70AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
133AB Global Strategy 30/70 GBPAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
134AB Global Strategy 40/60AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
135AB Global Strategy 40/60 GBPAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
136AB Global Strategy 50/50AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
137AB Global Strategy 50/50 GBPAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
138AB Global Strategy 60/40AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
139AB Global Strategy 60/40 GBPAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
140AB Global Strategy 80/20AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
141AB Global Strategy 90/10AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
142AB GrowthAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
143AB High IncomeAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
144AB High Income Municipal PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
145AB High Yield LoanAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
146AB Intermediate Bond PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
147AB Intermediate California Municipal PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
148AB Intermediate Diversified Muni PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
149AB Intermediate New York Municipal PortfolioAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
150AB International GrowthAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket