Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,561.26-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
15002[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,665.21-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
15003[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR118.461.67.210.6add to basket
15004[+]chartSGF SPC Core Conviction SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD114.179.5n/an/aadd to basket
15005[+]chartSGF SPC Cyclical Tailwinds SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD115.266.8n/an/aadd to basket
15006[+]chartSGF SPC Sustainable Edge SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD120.488.5n/an/aadd to basket
15007[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD12.602.87.3-3.2add to basket
15008[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR8.552.49.5-1.0add to basket
15009[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR12.772.27.0-7.5add to basket
15010[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR10.683.87.1-9.3add to basket
15011[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR211.13-1.00.71.2add to basket
15012[+]chartSGKB (LUX) Finreon European Equity IsoPro (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR130.392.88.99.5add to basket
15013[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR156.010.81.02.0add to basket
15014[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR121.85-1.1-1.0-0.2add to basket
15015[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF102.195.67.221.1add to basket
15016[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK987.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
15017[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15018[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15019[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15020[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,160.211.13.17.3add to basket
15021[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,079.174.26.3n/aadd to basket
15022[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK8,977.840.6n/an/aadd to basket
15023[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,371.371.64.012.7add to basket
15024[+]chartShiozumi Japan OpportunitiesShiozumi Investment ManagementEquityUSD74.3713.744.1136.2add to basket
15025[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD15.17-16.5-20.4-50.2add to basket
15026[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.88-0.7-0.10.8add to basket
15027[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.30-0.70.0-1.2add to basket
15028[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF454.006.34.618.0add to basket
15029[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD130.9111.91.836.6add to basket
15030[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetUSD200.285.37.5n/aadd to basket
15031[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR141.12-1.30.2-1.4add to basket
15032[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD139.89-2.8-0.9-1.9add to basket
15033[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,113.18-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
15034[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,180.910.61.22.1add to basket
15035[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,216.45-0.20.62.0add to basket
15036[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,232.16-0.40.61.9add to basket
15037[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,280.23-0.10.82.0add to basket
15038[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.340.00.00.4add to basket
15039[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.433.53.7n/aadd to basket
15040[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR202.843.41.6n/aadd to basket
15041[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF217.826.320.0n/aadd to basket
15042[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF221.307.120.4n/aadd to basket
15043[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF190.933.45.7n/aadd to basket
15044[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.881.8-0.7n/aadd to basket
15045[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.231.2-5.0n/aadd to basket
15046[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.861.01.5n/aadd to basket
15047[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.550.04.67.7add to basket
15048[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.76-2.32.79.8add to basket
15049[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR133.001.75.59.6add to basket
15050[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.210.2-1.4-5.1add to basket
15051[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,767.480.21.91.7add to basket
15052[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR148.747.39.225.8add to basket
15053[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR103.060.54.0n/aadd to basket
15054[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.483.8-3.2-8.6add to basket
15055[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.212.81.31.8add to basket
15056[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.47-13.9-36.82.7add to basket
15057[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR19.4015.016.128.6add to basket
15058[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.03-0.1-1.0-7.8add to basket
15059[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR99.33-0.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
15060[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.250.2-0.7-2.4add to basket
15061[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR17.9517.950.60.87.3add to basket
15062[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.0815.072.34.25.5add to basket
15063[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9311.93-0.7-0.8-2.5add to basket
15064[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.5311.530.91.2-1.0add to basket
15065[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.1513.15-0.51.85.2add to basket
15066[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.7516.75-0.70.9-5.2add to basket
15067[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.299.2910.511.747.1add to basket
15068[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.4014.404.90.18.1add to basket
15069[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD12.449.27.118.4add to basket
15070[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR165.203.46.36.3add to basket
15071[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15072[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR118.360.82.513.5add to basket
15073[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD155.521.33.02.0add to basket
15074[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR951.21-0.71.8n/aadd to basket
15075[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,000.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
15076[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Tradition FSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,205.55-1.44.13.9add to basket
15077[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD130.87-10.4-5.330.7add to basket
15078[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15079[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,908.079.821.330.3add to basket
15080[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,416.241.57.113.2add to basket
15081[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.566.915.9n/aadd to basket
15082[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,815.407.112.120.2add to basket
15083[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK129.9813.35.4-3.3add to basket
15084[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK122.6417.112.212.3add to basket
15085[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK104.137.18.4-2.4add to basket
15086[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK274.393.79.612.6add to basket
15087[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK157.2312.613.828.9add to basket
15088[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.760.20.62.0add to basket
15089[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK580.073.96.925.7add to basket
15090[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.520.82.88.3add to basket
15091[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,028.06-1.5-2.1n/aadd to basket
15092[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.461.5413.223.721.7add to basket
15093[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.361.4411.518.30.7add to basket
15094[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.457.918.121.8add to basket
15095[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.6311.914.731.2add to basket
15096[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,621.868.419.533.9add to basket
15097[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,056.458.517.034.9add to basket
15098[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,674.488.515.230.4add to basket
15099[+]chartSKAGEN Focus A GBPSKAGENEquityGBP11.125.75.6n/aadd to basket
15100[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD997.920.92.81.5add to basket
15101[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.321.43.4n/aadd to basket
15102[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD118.041.12.87.9add to basket
15103[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD112.471.63.39.9add to basket
15104[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD192.684.28.425.0add to basket
15105[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD118.624.18.9n/aadd to basket
15106[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD118.788.017.1n/aadd to basket
15107[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.6017.122.245.7add to basket
15108[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.6814.77.633.3add to basket
15109[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.9713.67.627.1add to basket
15110[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.3811.14.127.7add to basket
15111[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.8311.35.319.0add to basket
15112[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD11.3210.2n/an/aadd to basket
15113[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.20-0.7-0.3-1.8add to basket
15114[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.1815.2n/an/aadd to basket
15115[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD16.5717.823.525.6add to basket
15116[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.020.00.10.5add to basket
15117[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.300.43.813.2add to basket
15118[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.381.31.87.0add to basket
15119[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.98-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
15120[+]chartSmith & Williamson Medium Dated Corporate Bond B GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.98-3.0-0.76.3add to basket
15121[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD430.0714.124.026.8add to basket
15122[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.93-1.9-1.11.0add to basket
15123[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR308.169.84.0-9.2add to basket
15124[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR104.082.72.1n/aadd to basket
15125[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond BSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY7,737.00-0.80.6n/aadd to basket
15126[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR215.571.95.513.8add to basket
15127[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.190.11.14.3add to basket
15128[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR331.601.60.011.4add to basket
15129[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,018.171.12.93.7add to basket
15130[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK124.718.46.4n/aadd to basket
15131[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK114.077.15.7n/aadd to basket
15132[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.87-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
15133[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR112.48-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
15134[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR118.380.72.14.4add to basket
15135[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.900.00.53.3add to basket
15136[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.23-0.3-0.3-0.3add to basket
15137[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR108.24-0.2-0.80.0add to basket
15138[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR130.210.50.73.8add to basket
15139[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.190.00.00.7add to basket
15140[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR127.900.93.58.4add to basket
15141[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,677.0011.419.422.5add to basket
15142[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.130.01.0-2.4add to basket
15143[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,286.52-2.4-0.85.0add to basket
15144[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD123.492.15.425.4add to basket
15145[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe R EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR96.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
15146[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD101.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
15147[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD241.2314.133.733.2add to basket
15148[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR151.781.50.68.4add to basket
15149[+]chartSonoma MS S.C.A. SICAV SIF CSonoma Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1,162.08-1.22.5n/aadd to basket
15150[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.073.42.015.6add to basket