Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartScotiabank US GrowthBank of Nova ScotiaEquityUSD14.219.017.827.0add to basket
15002[+]chartScottish Equitable Euro Reserve AScottish Equitable Intl FundsMoney MarketEUR16.970.00.00.0add to basket
15003[+]chartScottish Equitable European TacticaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR1.0010.412.217.4add to basket
15004[+]chartScottish Equitable International BondScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEUR17.100.00.00.0add to basket
15005[+]chartScottish Equitable International Mixed AScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR12.800.00.00.0add to basket
15006[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR5.066.87.913.7add to basket
15007[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario GiapponeScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR3.147.516.439.9add to basket
15008[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR3.9512.418.745.0add to basket
15009[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario Nord AmericaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR4.4712.315.750.0add to basket
15010[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario Tattico EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR4.3014.916.922.2add to basket
15011[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Azionario UK GrowthScottish Equitable Intl FundsEquityEUR5.145.7-1.10.9add to basket
15012[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario EuropaScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEUR9.38-4.5-1.37.7add to basket
15013[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEUR7.04-1.80.24.3add to basket
15014[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo BilanciatoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR6.3510.416.338.4add to basket
15015[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo DinamicoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.0613.520.046.5add to basket
15016[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo PrudenteScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.95-4.7-1.37.6add to basket
15017[+]chartSEB 1 Asset Selection GC EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR112.30-3.2-0.917.0add to basket
15018[+]chartSEB 1 Eastern Europe Ex Russia C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3.2318.017.914.2add to basket
15019[+]chartSEB 1 Emerging Markets C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD2.7711.028.49.1add to basket
15020[+]chartSEB 1 Ethical Europe C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3.2113.914.824.2add to basket
15021[+]chartSEB 1 Europe C EUR SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK45.0110.817.236.5add to basket
15022[+]chartSEB 1 Europe Index C EUR SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK66.209.618.329.3add to basket
15023[+]chartSEB 1 Global C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.854.66.412.3add to basket
15024[+]chartSEB 1 Global Chance/Risk C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1.4111.915.748.3add to basket
15025[+]chartSEB 1 Nordic C EUR SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK111.888.015.844.0add to basket
15026[+]chartSEB 1 Norway Focus C NOKSEB Asset Management SAEquityNOK120.6915.019.1n/aadd to basket
15027[+]chartSEB 2 Alternative Fixed Income C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR10.361.41.92.1add to basket
15028[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Ex Japan C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD9.695.222.010.7add to basket
15029[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Small Cap Ex Japan C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR103.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15030[+]chartSEB 2 Eastern Europe Small Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR4.1217.842.376.9add to basket
15031[+]chartSEB 2 Generation 80 C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.7110.117.347.1add to basket
15032[+]chartSEB 2 Listed Private Equity C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR252.5519.717.115.6add to basket
15033[+]chartSEB 2 Nordic Focus C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR187.065.911.349.8add to basket
15034[+]chartSEB 2 Nordic Small Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR348.587.215.952.5add to basket
15035[+]chartSEB 2 Russia C USD EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR6.4329.257.650.1add to basket
15036[+]chartSEB 20 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR171.34-0.13.29.8add to basket
15037[+]chartSEB 3 Asset Selection Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.69-1.7-0.88.1add to basket
15038[+]chartSEB 3 Asset Selection Opportunistic C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR137.36-4.70.436.6add to basket
15039[+]chartSEB 3 Ethical Global Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD1.067.816.316.1add to basket
15040[+]chartSEB 3 Index Linked Bond SEK D SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK14.61-0.82.512.0add to basket
15041[+]chartSEB 3 Medical D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD6.761.45.615.2add to basket
15042[+]chartSEB 3 Pension D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD2.701.73.1-4.1add to basket
15043[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Plus CSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK106.175.2n/an/aadd to basket
15044[+]chartSEB 3 Sustainability Sweden C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK75.108.115.924.8add to basket
15045[+]chartSEB 3 Technology D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD4.628.519.627.5add to basket
15046[+]chartSEB 3 US Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.538.916.830.0add to basket
15047[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR1.28-0.20.20.5add to basket
15048[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond Fund EUR ICSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.30-0.20.3n/aadd to basket
15049[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK23.05-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
15050[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond USD C USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD2.420.00.0-0.8add to basket
15051[+]chartSEB 5 Bond SEK D SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK12.55-1.50.67.1add to basket
15052[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1.66-1.32.07.1add to basket
15053[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK17.57-2.11.97.3add to basket
15054[+]chartSEB 5 Danish Mortgage Bond C DKKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestDKK111.96-1.61.77.1add to basket
15055[+]chartSEB 5 Dynamic Bond C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK102.530.51.52.6add to basket
15056[+]chartSEB 5 Flexible Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.61-0.3-0.1-0.3add to basket
15057[+]chartSEB 50 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR165.523.47.118.0add to basket
15058[+]chartSEB 80 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR146.056.911.127.0add to basket
15059[+]chartSEB Aktiespar SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.218.115.546.8add to basket
15060[+]chartSEB Asien ex Japan SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.507.829.151.7add to basket
15061[+]chartSEB Atlas Defensiv ASEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK108.474.010.3n/aadd to basket
15062[+]chartSEB Atlas Offensiv ASEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK112.006.115.9n/aadd to basket
15063[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR49.8351.323.76.712.4add to basket
15064[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR48.7850.24-3.0-1.92.3add to basket
15065[+]chartSEB Concept Biotechnology C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR100.54-3.36.241.6add to basket
15066[+]chartSEB Credit Opportunity IV HNWC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK99.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
15067[+]chartSEB deLuxe - Multi Asset Balance C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR67.10-0.21.46.9add to basket
15068[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR55.28-1.40.30.4add to basket
15069[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive Plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR60.38-1.5-0.32.3add to basket
15070[+]chartSEB Diversified IC (EUR)SEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15071[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK11.909.119.160.5add to basket
15072[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK17.519.119.160.4add to basket
15073[+]chartSEB Emerging Markets A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK23.5713.737.150.3add to basket
15074[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR254.10-0.83.217.5add to basket
15075[+]chartSEB Ethos Aktiefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.839.421.036.2add to basket
15076[+]chartSEB Ethos Rantefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.34-1.30.98.4add to basket
15077[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR176.15-4.5-1.610.9add to basket
15078[+]chartSEB Euroland Gratis C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK194.2615.823.732.4add to basket
15079[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK10.9712.619.539.2add to basket
15080[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK63.3611.08.752.2add to basket
15081[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR279.039.57.145.6add to basket
15082[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR111.343.07.3n/aadd to basket
15083[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR156.6612.316.622.6add to basket
15084[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR181.937.910.124.9add to basket
15085[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK58.135.619.957.7add to basket
15086[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR592.782.99.925.3add to basket
15087[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR729.191.117.547.0add to basket
15088[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR947.8510.323.441.3add to basket
15089[+]chartSEB Generations 50-tal SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK11.263.88.727.5add to basket
15090[+]chartSEB Generations 60-tal 60 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK13.538.716.449.9add to basket
15091[+]chartSEB Generations 70-tal 70 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK13.489.117.250.7add to basket
15092[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR233.9310.014.640.6add to basket
15093[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR126.571.73.7-0.7add to basket
15094[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR536.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15095[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR53.8054.61-1.8-0.321.8add to basket
15096[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR175.5412.114.129.7add to basket
15097[+]chartSEB Hållbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.317.912.949.6add to basket
15098[+]chartSEB High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR150.302.38.49.4add to basket
15099[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR28.6030.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15100[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD113.8619.615.0n/aadd to basket
15101[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.02-1.20.02.6add to basket
15102[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.066.023.771.1add to basket
15103[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.19-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
15104[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.38-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
15105[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.353.812.056.9add to basket
15106[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK20.926.728.512.6add to basket
15107[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.16-0.3-0.6-0.9add to basket
15108[+]chartSEB Mobilis Mix R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK108.464.07.5n/aadd to basket
15109[+]chartSEB Mobilis Potential R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK122.2512.221.9n/aadd to basket
15110[+]chartSEB Mobilis Stabil R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK98.940.61.8n/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR169.474.18.118.1add to basket
15112[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK150.641.23.29.7add to basket
15113[+]chartSEB Modern Protection CH SEKSEB Asset Management SAStructured ProductsSEK113.05-0.50.8-0.2add to basket
15114[+]chartSEB Money Manager BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR133.370.10.10.2add to basket
15115[+]chartSEB Money Manager Plus BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR118.110.10.61.6add to basket
15116[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK185.449.219.847.6add to basket
15117[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK140.314.39.222.8add to basket
15118[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK154.678.220.840.2add to basket
15119[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK12.289.518.661.1add to basket
15120[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Små och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,321.797.221.974.7add to basket
15121[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Småbolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK210.884.325.140.4add to basket
15122[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK25.828.116.343.4add to basket
15123[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR97.1813.121.055.9add to basket
15124[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.34-0.2-0.10.2add to basket
15125[+]chartSEB Obligationsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.06-1.50.67.5add to basket
15126[+]chartSEB Oekolux A EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR51.4653.7814.319.645.3add to basket
15127[+]chartSEB OPTIMUS II FoF Balanced C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11.91-0.41.26.5add to basket
15128[+]chartSEB OPTIMUS II FoF Defensive plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11.13-1.8-0.71.6add to basket
15129[+]chartSEB Ostersjo WWF A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK29.955.712.941.8add to basket
15130[+]chartSEB Osteuropa A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK27.2417.432.027.2add to basket
15131[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity I EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,868.926.512.264.7add to basket
15132[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity II HNWH EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,450.439.013.581.9add to basket
15133[+]chartSEB Schweiz A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK26.7510.522.452.4add to basket
15134[+]chartSEB SLS Multi Manager C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR137.095.615.428.8add to basket
15135[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK23.237.719.437.1add to basket
15136[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Utland A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK7.948.816.546.5add to basket
15137[+]chartSEB Strategy Balanced C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK142.210.12.412.5add to basket
15138[+]chartSEB Strategy Defensive C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK116.38-0.80.67.4add to basket
15139[+]chartSEB Strategy Growth C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK188.845.213.027.9add to basket
15140[+]chartSEB Strategy Opportunity C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK160.672.77.620.9add to basket
15141[+]chartSEB Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.337.315.734.6add to basket
15142[+]chartSEB Sverige Expanderad A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK17.7910.417.137.2add to basket
15143[+]chartSEB Sverige Index A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK322.789.320.340.1add to basket
15144[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK45.021.014.262.7add to basket
15145[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK213.872.316.375.6add to basket
15146[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK210.827.719.633.0add to basket
15147[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK36.1911.227.075.0add to basket
15148[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK134.082.88.020.9add to basket
15149[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR24.4825.46-1.3-0.91.4add to basket
15150[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR57.2059.21n/an/an/aadd to basket