Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSEB 3 Medical D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD6.776.3-1.316.8add to basket
15002[+]chartSEB 3 Pension D USDSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD2.683.00.1-5.5add to basket
15003[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Plus CSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK108.525.1n/an/aadd to basket
15004[+]chartSEB 3 Sustainability Sweden C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK79.1510.619.228.3add to basket
15005[+]chartSEB 3 Technology D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD4.7310.620.733.0add to basket
15006[+]chartSEB 3 US Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.549.713.728.6add to basket
15007[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR1.28-0.20.20.5add to basket
15008[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond Fund EUR ICSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.31-0.10.2n/aadd to basket
15009[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK23.04-0.2-0.2-0.4add to basket
15010[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond USD C USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD2.420.00.0-0.8add to basket
15011[+]chartSEB 5 Bond SEK D SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK12.59-1.11.46.9add to basket
15012[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1.67-0.52.07.2add to basket
15013[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK17.65-1.31.37.1add to basket
15014[+]chartSEB 5 Danish Mortgage Bond C DKKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestDKK113.060.22.77.7add to basket
15015[+]chartSEB 5 Dynamic Bond C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK102.680.51.52.5add to basket
15016[+]chartSEB 5 Flexible Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.61-0.3-0.1-0.4add to basket
15017[+]chartSEB 50 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR167.653.87.318.7add to basket
15018[+]chartSEB 80 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR148.637.211.428.2add to basket
15019[+]chartSEB Aktiespar SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.758.618.947.9add to basket
15020[+]chartSEB Asien ex Japan SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.693.930.345.1add to basket
15021[+]chartSEB Atlas Defensiv ASEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK109.502.810.8n/aadd to basket
15022[+]chartSEB Atlas Offensiv ASEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK114.025.316.4n/aadd to basket
15023[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR50.5152.033.85.711.9add to basket
15024[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR49.1150.58-1.7-1.32.8add to basket
15025[+]chartSEB Concept Biotechnology C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR100.972.3-4.241.8add to basket
15026[+]chartSEB Credit Opportunity IV HNWC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK100.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
15027[+]chartSEB deLuxe - Multi Asset Balance C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR67.620.51.67.7add to basket
15028[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR55.48-0.90.20.4add to basket
15029[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive Plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR60.68-0.9-0.12.5add to basket
15030[+]chartSEB Diversified IC (EUR)SEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15031[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK12.4311.123.660.5add to basket
15032[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.2911.123.660.4add to basket
15033[+]chartSEB Emerging Markets A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK24.0510.236.944.3add to basket
15034[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR258.280.54.517.7add to basket
15035[+]chartSEB Ethos Aktiefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.8712.421.439.2add to basket
15036[+]chartSEB Ethos Rantefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.38-0.91.78.2add to basket
15037[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR177.36-3.0-0.511.1add to basket
15038[+]chartSEB Euroland Gratis C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK198.0413.021.729.4add to basket
15039[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK11.4715.522.840.5add to basket
15040[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK66.5914.918.056.4add to basket
15041[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR281.0311.510.446.0add to basket
15042[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR112.022.86.2n/aadd to basket
15043[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR157.3010.911.920.7add to basket
15044[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR188.3211.011.826.6add to basket
15045[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK60.358.822.754.9add to basket
15046[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR612.524.911.926.2add to basket
15047[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR775.817.620.751.2add to basket
15048[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR1,000.2711.525.942.7add to basket
15049[+]chartSEB Generations 50-tal SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK11.494.511.027.6add to basket
15050[+]chartSEB Generations 60-tal 60 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.019.519.850.3add to basket
15051[+]chartSEB Generations 70-tal 70 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.0210.221.051.6add to basket
15052[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR238.389.514.743.4add to basket
15053[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR127.871.77.1-0.3add to basket
15054[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR536.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15055[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR54.0254.83-1.00.020.0add to basket
15056[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR183.2715.115.833.1add to basket
15057[+]chartSEB Hållbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.948.818.350.5add to basket
15058[+]chartSEB High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR151.632.07.39.7add to basket
15059[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR17.6218.55-8.8-11.2-17.2add to basket
15060[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD118.1126.118.5n/aadd to basket
15061[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.05-0.80.52.6add to basket
15062[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.023.319.268.8add to basket
15063[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.18-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15064[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.38-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15065[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.475.47.457.6add to basket
15066[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK21.64-2.928.99.3add to basket
15067[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.16-0.3-0.6-0.9add to basket
15068[+]chartSEB Mobilis Mix R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK110.314.27.9n/aadd to basket
15069[+]chartSEB Mobilis Potential R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK125.5011.220.2n/aadd to basket
15070[+]chartSEB Mobilis Stabil R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK99.630.42.0n/aadd to basket
15071[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR170.094.57.719.1add to basket
15072[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK150.751.52.910.5add to basket
15073[+]chartSEB Modern Protection CH SEKSEB Asset Management SAStructured ProductsSEK112.77-0.40.3-0.4add to basket
15074[+]chartSEB Money Manager BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR133.340.00.00.2add to basket
15075[+]chartSEB Money Manager Plus BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR118.130.10.41.5add to basket
15076[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK189.208.220.046.8add to basket
15077[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK141.103.59.221.6add to basket
15078[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK156.005.719.836.1add to basket
15079[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK12.709.022.361.0add to basket
15080[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Små och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,407.807.322.176.6add to basket
15081[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Småbolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK221.346.726.351.1add to basket
15082[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK27.077.719.844.7add to basket
15083[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR97.8811.418.955.4add to basket
15084[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.34-0.2-0.10.0add to basket
15085[+]chartSEB Obligationsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.10-1.01.47.2add to basket
15086[+]chartSEB Oekolux A EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR52.1554.5014.018.642.7add to basket
15087[+]chartSEB OPTIMUS II FoF Balanced C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11.990.21.47.2add to basket
15088[+]chartSEB OPTIMUS II FoF Defensive plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11.17-1.2-0.71.8add to basket
15089[+]chartSEB Ostersjo WWF A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK31.335.616.443.1add to basket
15090[+]chartSEB Osteuropa A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK28.1914.229.428.6add to basket
15091[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity I EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,886.918.115.557.5add to basket
15092[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity II HNWH EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,515.1710.018.185.9add to basket
15093[+]chartSEB Schweiz A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK27.5012.324.052.1add to basket
15094[+]chartSEB SLS Multi Manager C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR139.855.715.728.3add to basket
15095[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK24.419.020.339.1add to basket
15096[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Utland A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.269.820.146.7add to basket
15097[+]chartSEB Strategy Balanced C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK144.051.33.612.4add to basket
15098[+]chartSEB Strategy Defensive C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK117.180.01.37.2add to basket
15099[+]chartSEB Strategy Growth C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK193.545.914.827.9add to basket
15100[+]chartSEB Strategy Opportunity C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK163.693.79.120.7add to basket
15101[+]chartSEB Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK19.238.817.137.4add to basket
15102[+]chartSEB Sverige Expanderad A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.7513.221.540.8add to basket
15103[+]chartSEB Sverige Index A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK330.1310.118.139.6add to basket
15104[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK48.398.221.767.3add to basket
15105[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK229.158.524.881.7add to basket
15106[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK222.049.320.735.1add to basket
15107[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK37.249.631.680.6add to basket
15108[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK136.603.79.520.6add to basket
15109[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR24.5325.51-1.0-0.91.3add to basket
15110[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR57.2059.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.3510.35-0.6-0.32.2add to basket
15112[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.532.04.011.9add to basket
15113[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK179.192.77.720.9add to basket
15114[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK195.654.29.421.1add to basket
15115[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD7.929.012.021.5add to basket
15116[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.155.913.536.4add to basket
15117[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR213.07219.46-9.0-14.4-28.6add to basket
15118[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt Substanz PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR207.66213.89-8.1-13.6-29.5add to basket
15119[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Total Return PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR162.33168.82-9.8-16.6-28.0add to basket
15120[+]chartSector Sigma Nordic A NOKSigma Fondsforvaltning ASEquityNOK1,527.882.65.418.3add to basket
15121[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR116.23122.048.311.431.8add to basket
15122[+]chartSeeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/ANatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.971.90.74.2add to basket
15123[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.439.60.2-22.9add to basket
15124[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP20.324.624.043.2add to basket
15125[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP16.442.918.231.2add to basket
15126[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.330.66.812.8add to basket
15127[+]chartSEI Core Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP15.202.415.025.8add to basket
15128[+]chartSEI Defensive Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP11.190.13.36.4add to basket
15129[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Debt Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.95-3.321.836.8add to basket
15130[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP13.851.134.138.2add to basket
15131[+]chartSEI Euro Core Plus Fixed Income A Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
15132[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.776.526.538.0add to basket
15133[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.438.811.611.6add to basket
15134[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.285.59.08.6add to basket
15135[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.521.53.23.7add to basket
15136[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD12.784.07.37.4add to basket
15137[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.965.025.852.0add to basket
15138[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.71-1.80.310.2add to basket
15139[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD13.677.110.69.8add to basket
15140[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.967.29.730.9add to basket
15141[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income A Wealth Hedged Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.272.04.5n/aadd to basket
15142[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.43-0.62.49.4add to basket
15143[+]chartSEI Global Select Equity C USDSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityUSD11.8010.712.2n/aadd to basket
15144[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond HP USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.160.00.51.6add to basket
15145[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP17.643.521.737.2add to basket
15146[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.782.911.812.2add to basket
15147[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.761.024.159.0add to basket
15148[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.601.110.619.9add to basket
15149[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.184.429.031.5add to basket
15150[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP23.846.123.846.6add to basket