Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
15002[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.020.9add to basket
15003[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
15004[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF106.500.72.1-1.0add to basket
15005[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,360.002.04.53.7add to basket
15006[+]chartSFC Global MarketsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR141.62148.70-0.91.15.8add to basket
15007[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF138.424.811.98.9add to basket
15008[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR578.21-17.5-9.7-20.0add to basket
15009[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR52.796.615.218.9add to basket
15010[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR242.327.717.318.4add to basket
15011[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR269.994.110.720.5add to basket
15012[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR960.123.810.616.0add to basket
15013[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR222.733.69.918.6add to basket
15014[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,256.285.712.028.6add to basket
15015[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR122.923.212.116.5add to basket
15016[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR85.295.316.114.5add to basket
15017[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR52.493.69.917.2add to basket
15018[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR722.658.818.932.3add to basket
15019[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR830.647.818.229.5add to basket
15020[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR839.528.518.629.0add to basket
15021[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.296.515.623.4add to basket
15022[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR47.454.5-1.621.5add to basket
15023[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR114.68-2.57.924.5add to basket
15024[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR441.084.611.135.7add to basket
15025[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR160.46-11.5-0.6-21.5add to basket
15026[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR68.52-4.66.227.0add to basket
15027[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR115.412.711.812.1add to basket
15028[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR163.57-3.68.529.5add to basket
15029[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.42-5.65.429.5add to basket
15030[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR887.83-2.115.456.5add to basket
15031[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR221.13-17.4-29.9-12.0add to basket
15032[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR185.66-6.47.039.8add to basket
15033[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR232.92-7.96.819.7add to basket
15034[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,310.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15035[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.901.92.95.8add to basket
15036[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.063.16.09.7add to basket
15037[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.664.69.715.3add to basket
15038[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR108.415.813.2n/aadd to basket
15039[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR109.637.217.1n/aadd to basket
15040[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR63.057.015.223.5add to basket
15041[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS F1 USDSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeUSD97.531.7-4.2n/aadd to basket
15042[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR101.820.3n/an/aadd to basket
15043[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR223.651.22.610.3add to basket
15044[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR212.515.315.329.4add to basket
15045[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR228.721.96.620.5add to basket
15046[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR314.177.417.026.1add to basket
15047[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR16,726.43-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
15048[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR16,015.13-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
15049[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,570.70-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
15050[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD20,889.550.61.11.7add to basket
15051[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,159.82-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
15052[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,151.76-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15053[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,665.532.03.04.6add to basket
15054[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,801.391.41.43.7add to basket
15055[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,470.602.60.95.7add to basket
15056[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,079.261.1-4.06.9add to basket
15057[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,929.553.55.411.5add to basket
15058[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,024.60-3.40.50.0add to basket
15059[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR106.23-2.0-3.614.2add to basket
15060[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR111.210.3-1.14.3add to basket
15061[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR101.010.70.23.1add to basket
15062[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.390.70.23.0add to basket
15063[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.530.4-0.11.9add to basket
15064[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.780.70.22.6add to basket
15065[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,913.752.0-1.38.4add to basket
15066[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR19.366.413.321.3add to basket
15067[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR195.40-1.8-1.92.4add to basket
15068[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR296.540.07.615.1add to basket
15069[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Euro Cash CapSociete Generale Private BankMoney MarketEUR270.350.10.20.7add to basket
15070[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR301.370.75.612.2add to basket
15071[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent High Yield ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR186.70-0.10.75.1add to basket
15072[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR332.73-0.20.15.2add to basket
15073[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR450.840.37.816.5add to basket
15074[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR165.442.614.227.1add to basket
15075[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR173.913.214.832.2add to basket
15076[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.020.9-1.54.4add to basket
15077[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR64.6067.831.31.64.0add to basket
15078[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR169.04-0.15.414.8add to basket
15079[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR136.660.22.811.1add to basket
15080[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR118.130.60.17.2add to basket
15081[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,088.18-0.1-1.61.3add to basket
15082[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,126.400.1-0.61.9add to basket
15083[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,574.790.00.00.4add to basket
15084[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,690.76-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
15085[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR117.457.018.127.0add to basket
15086[+]chartSGF SPC Core Conviction SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD104.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
15087[+]chartSGF SPC Cyclical Tailwinds SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD107.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15088[+]chartSGF SPC Sustainable Edge SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD111.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15089[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD12.052.6-3.8-8.4add to basket
15090[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR8.042.9-6.13.5add to basket
15091[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 I USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD17.908.6-2.8-5.9add to basket
15092[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus GBPSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetGBP4.963.8-8.8-10.5add to basket
15093[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Bond EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.130.1-1.53.3add to basket
15094[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR214.242.59.46.2add to basket
15095[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR154.930.35.010.6add to basket
15096[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF97.243.413.918.1add to basket
15097[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15098[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15099[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15100[+]chartShenkman Finsbury High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,351.342.76.410.9add to basket
15101[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,146.842.03.66.7add to basket
15102[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,038.402.75.0n/aadd to basket
15103[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK8,937.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15104[+]chartShiozumi Japan OpportunitiesShiozumi Investment ManagementEquityUSD61.0118.22.150.4add to basket
15105[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD17.67-7.2-18.1-47.7add to basket
15106[+]chartShort Term Bond YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.980.70.63.1add to basket
15107[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.400.7-0.4-0.7add to basket
15108[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF428.45-0.211.814.4add to basket
15109[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources GBPStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyGBP89.29-13.413.813.4add to basket
15110[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR174.74-7.94.8n/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR142.691.2-5.05.5add to basket
15112[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD144.311.9-2.72.6add to basket
15113[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,116.81-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
15114[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,173.440.51.01.5add to basket
15115[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,219.160.80.72.4add to basket
15116[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,237.401.01.02.5add to basket
15117[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,282.050.90.92.3add to basket
15118[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.600.00.00.5add to basket
15119[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR160.960.35.3n/aadd to basket
15120[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,323.841.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
15121[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR196.11-1.82.6n/aadd to basket
15122[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF204.8412.813.5n/aadd to basket
15123[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF206.5712.418.9n/aadd to basket
15124[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF181.830.74.0n/aadd to basket
15125[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.36-2.04.0n/aadd to basket
15126[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.05-6.20.3n/aadd to basket
15127[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.961.25.7n/aadd to basket
15128[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.564.78.220.2add to basket
15129[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.955.18.422.9add to basket
15130[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR130.843.810.020.1add to basket
15131[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.18-1.6-3.5-5.2add to basket
15132[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,763.591.72.70.2add to basket
15133[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR140.654.223.6n/aadd to basket
15134[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.533.57.4n/aadd to basket
15135[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.43-7.3-11.5-17.2add to basket
15136[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.18-1.414.2-13.6add to basket
15137[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.03-26.9-40.6-13.9add to basket
15138[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.870.919.930.4add to basket
15139[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.04-0.92.4-2.3add to basket
15140[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR99.57-0.60.5n/aadd to basket
15141[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.22-1.0-0.2-4.8add to basket
15142[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR17.8917.890.84.517.8add to basket
15143[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.7914.762.52.310.1add to basket
15144[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0212.02-0.1-0.8-2.8add to basket
15145[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.5311.532.010.412.8add to basket
15146[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.2013.202.21.08.9add to basket
15147[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.8416.841.3-5.01.3add to basket
15148[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR8.498.493.514.364.2add to basket
15149[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR13.8913.89-2.89.826.6add to basket
15150[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.45-1.013.7n/aadd to basket