Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17387 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD96.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15002[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD105.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15003[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD46.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
15004[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD93.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
15005[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD93.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15006[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD102.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15007[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD97.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15008[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD102.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15009[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP110.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15010[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD96.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15011[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP71.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15012[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP92.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15013[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD82.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15014[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP102.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15015[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD103.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15016[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP32.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15017[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD29.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15018[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP91.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15019[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD92.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15020[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.93-0.11.53.1add to basket
15021[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR219.57-0.56.58.4add to basket
15022[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR233.45-0.22.95.5add to basket
15023[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR322.54-1.87.54.4add to basket
15024[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,679.52-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15025[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD97.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15026[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD102.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15027[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD96.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15028[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD162.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
15029[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD103.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15030[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD30.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15031[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,970.81-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15032[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,552.99-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15033[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,109.970.81.52.7add to basket
15034[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,151.33-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
15035[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,129.96-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
15036[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD93.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15037[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15038[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD93.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
15039[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP2.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
15040[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD102.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15041[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP120.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
15042[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP79.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15043[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD80.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
15044[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP109.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15045[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD110.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
15046[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,668.92-1.01.7-3.1add to basket
15047[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,805.88-0.31.42.7add to basket
15048[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,468.84-0.72.01.8add to basket
15049[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,080.331.32.5-0.6add to basket
15050[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,967.870.34.58.3add to basket
15051[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,563.172.73.4-0.6add to basket
15052[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR105.11-1.5-4.4-4.6add to basket
15053[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR110.04-0.10.8-0.2add to basket
15054[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.70-0.10.8-0.4add to basket
15055[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.38-0.30.6-0.2add to basket
15056[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.77-0.10.8-0.5add to basket
15057[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.77-0.30.6-0.7add to basket
15058[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,982.380.93.30.9add to basket
15059[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.940.26.27.9add to basket
15060[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR193.52-1.0-2.5-3.9add to basket
15061[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR299.64-1.72.1-7.9add to basket
15062[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR300.73-1.60.8-4.5add to basket
15063[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR333.10-0.4-0.3-1.4add to basket
15064[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR456.25-1.72.4-6.3add to basket
15065[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR270.250.00.00.3add to basket
15066[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR185.81-0.9-0.9-2.9add to basket
15067[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD86.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
15068[+]chartSG S&P x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD110.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15069[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP76.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15070[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD77.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15071[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP113.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
15072[+]chartSG S&P x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsEquityUSD114.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15073[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD107.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15074[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD91.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15075[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD111.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
15076[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD87.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15077[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP20.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
15078[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP116.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
15079[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD117.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15080[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP12.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15081[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP77.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15082[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD77.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15083[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR170.18-1.63.13.4add to basket
15084[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR180.27-0.54.67.0add to basket
15085[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR109.89-0.30.10.8add to basket
15086[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR63.2166.37-1.5-0.2-5.1add to basket
15087[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR168.32-1.30.1-1.5add to basket
15088[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR135.38-1.4-0.4-0.9add to basket
15089[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR115.88-1.7-1.0-1.3add to basket
15090[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,074.56-1.3-1.5-2.0add to basket
15091[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,117.07-0.9-0.9-0.8add to basket
15092[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,541.85-0.3-0.3-0.2add to basket
15093[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,648.97-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
15094[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.51-1.65.65.7add to basket
15095[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP117.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
15096[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD1.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15097[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 GBP Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP1.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
15098[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD122.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
15099[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD79.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
15100[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD133.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15101[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP233.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15102[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD69.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15103[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP22.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15104[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP155.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15105[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD156.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15106[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP52.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15107[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD52.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15108[+]chartSGF Long term Aggressive Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD116.774.214.7n/aadd to basket
15109[+]chartSGF Long term focused Opportunities SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD122.315.215.7n/aadd to basket
15110[+]chartSGF Moderate Risk Opportunities Segregated Portfolio ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD116.385.314.1n/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD13.408.911.03.2add to basket
15112[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR9.4313.59.54.0add to basket
15113[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR14.0112.97.9-2.1add to basket
15114[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR11.7012.68.3-3.9add to basket
15115[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR208.75-1.30.5-1.6add to basket
15116[+]chartSGKB (LUX) Finreon European Equity IsoPro (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR133.020.67.75.4add to basket
15117[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR155.86-1.50.7-2.6add to basket
15118[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR121.99-0.9-0.9-0.6add to basket
15119[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF103.63-0.19.818.2add to basket
15120[+]chartSH Pension Investment M-1 SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEK992.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15121[+]chartShanti GEM Bonds RTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR1,038.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
15122[+]chartShanti IndiAsean BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR92.66-0.22.63.0add to basket
15123[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15124[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15125[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15126[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,168.091.03.16.9add to basket
15127[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,087.691.96.3n/aadd to basket
15128[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK8,998.96-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
15129[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,377.060.04.011.2add to basket
15130[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.32-8.2-21.5-54.7add to basket
15131[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.86-0.7-0.50.3add to basket
15132[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.26-0.8-0.5-1.3add to basket
15133[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF486.804.414.824.4add to basket
15134[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources USDStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD144.9511.429.649.9add to basket
15135[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR178.61-1.8-3.3-6.6add to basket
15136[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR142.560.40.4-2.7add to basket
15137[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD140.04-2.2-2.3-3.2add to basket
15138[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,111.71-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
15139[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,183.960.71.32.3add to basket
15140[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,219.040.00.41.7add to basket
15141[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,234.34-0.20.31.7add to basket
15142[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,282.720.00.61.9add to basket
15143[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.080.00.00.3add to basket
15144[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR162.34-1.00.6n/aadd to basket
15145[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR197.83-1.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
15146[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF210.041.28.6n/aadd to basket
15147[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF219.232.812.8n/aadd to basket
15148[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF189.561.53.0n/aadd to basket
15149[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.10-1.2-3.9n/aadd to basket
15150[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR14.87-2.5-5.3n/aadd to basket