Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR165.42-9.95.0-17.9add to basket
15002[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR71.652.014.133.7add to basket
15003[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR115.2912.822.318.9add to basket
15004[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR170.783.316.234.9add to basket
15005[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.800.513.935.4add to basket
15006[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR949.0310.131.071.4add to basket
15007[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR235.888.2-11.7-4.7add to basket
15008[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR195.661.317.350.7add to basket
15009[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR247.47-1.117.527.9add to basket
15010[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,310.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15011[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.172.23.54.7add to basket
15012[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.874.26.87.5add to basket
15013[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR114.996.510.711.7add to basket
15014[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.268.514.0n/aadd to basket
15015[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.1410.918.4n/aadd to basket
15016[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR64.359.916.718.8add to basket
15017[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS F1 USDSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeUSD94.83-0.9-9.6n/aadd to basket
15018[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR102.870.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15019[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR224.712.24.210.1add to basket
15020[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR216.6110.119.925.6add to basket
15021[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR232.755.310.820.5add to basket
15022[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR318.7711.016.619.8add to basket
15023[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR16,735.92-0.2-0.4-0.4add to basket
15024[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR16,023.93-0.2-0.4-0.4add to basket
15025[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,573.46-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
15026[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD20,845.180.61.01.5add to basket
15027[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,161.55-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
15028[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,155.69-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
15029[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,675.322.84.82.1add to basket
15030[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,787.081.01.63.4add to basket
15031[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,462.962.13.05.9add to basket
15032[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,083.810.0-0.99.7add to basket
15033[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,930.573.56.810.5add to basket
15034[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR19,695.30-6.0-0.7-2.3add to basket
15035[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR108.20-0.41.319.0add to basket
15036[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR111.28-0.10.05.7add to basket
15037[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR100.800.31.03.7add to basket
15038[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.440.40.93.0add to basket
15039[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.580.30.92.2add to basket
15040[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.580.10.72.9add to basket
15041[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,909.541.31.210.0add to basket
15042[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR19.588.514.117.4add to basket
15043[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR196.60-1.6-0.83.9add to basket
15044[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR301.283.39.515.5add to basket
15045[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Euro Cash CapSociete Generale Private BankMoney MarketEUR270.360.20.30.8add to basket
15046[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR302.772.26.310.8add to basket
15047[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent High Yield ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR187.410.41.75.7add to basket
15048[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR333.620.01.15.9add to basket
15049[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR458.293.69.817.1add to basket
15050[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR170.938.219.626.5add to basket
15051[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR179.078.520.430.9add to basket
15052[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.741.10.36.8add to basket
15053[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR65.1968.452.63.64.7add to basket
15054[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR172.054.010.817.4add to basket
15055[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR138.273.37.012.9add to basket
15056[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR118.962.43.38.9add to basket
15057[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,091.96-0.1-0.62.1add to basket
15058[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,126.370.2-0.12.4add to basket
15059[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,572.950.00.10.5add to basket
15060[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,694.30-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
15061[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.0710.517.921.6add to basket
15062[+]chartSGF SPC Core Conviction SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD100.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
15063[+]chartSGF SPC Cyclical Tailwinds SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD102.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15064[+]chartSGF SPC Sustainable Edge SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD107.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
15065[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD12.145.73.1-6.8add to basket
15066[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR8.319.210.910.1add to basket
15067[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 I USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD18.2216.316.7-3.0add to basket
15068[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus GBPSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetGBP4.964.24.6-9.0add to basket
15069[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Bond EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.370.1-0.14.4add to basket
15070[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR211.166.612.24.1add to basket
15071[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.094.710.411.6add to basket
15072[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF97.826.620.717.6add to basket
15073[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15074[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15075[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15076[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,052.736.49.5n/aadd to basket
15077[+]chartShenkman Finsbury High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,341.483.89.29.6add to basket
15078[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,142.312.34.56.0add to basket
15079[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK8,897.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
15080[+]chartShiozumi Japan OpportunitiesShiozumi Investment ManagementEquityUSD59.7231.8-4.582.8add to basket
15081[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD18.41-4.2-15.5-44.9add to basket
15082[+]chartShort Term Bond YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.970.90.93.2add to basket
15083[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.370.9-0.5-0.9add to basket
15084[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF426.080.413.010.7add to basket
15085[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources GBPStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyGBP82.80-16.921.92.9add to basket
15086[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR182.10-2.69.4n/aadd to basket
15087[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR143.850.3-1.88.7add to basket
15088[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD144.402.8-1.43.7add to basket
15089[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,117.82-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
15090[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,171.120.50.91.3add to basket
15091[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,215.630.80.52.4add to basket
15092[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,233.081.10.82.5add to basket
15093[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,278.051.00.72.2add to basket
15094[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.790.00.10.5add to basket
15095[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR163.723.69.4n/aadd to basket
15096[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,322.201.60.3n/aadd to basket
15097[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR199.891.46.5n/aadd to basket
15098[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF202.8914.011.4n/aadd to basket
15099[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF201.3411.415.2n/aadd to basket
15100[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF185.372.25.1n/aadd to basket
15101[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.545.412.2n/aadd to basket
15102[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.291.16.8n/aadd to basket
15103[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.983.28.7n/aadd to basket
15104[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR13.0811.221.616.3add to basket
15105[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR8.036.014.221.3add to basket
15106[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR133.357.518.920.4add to basket
15107[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.42-0.1-0.7-3.8add to basket
15108[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,749.401.43.1-1.1add to basket
15109[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR146.2016.922.1n/aadd to basket
15110[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR101.684.49.2n/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.53-1.3-5.7-9.0add to basket
15112[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.140.416.1-18.4add to basket
15113[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.26-1.3-19.9-5.3add to basket
15114[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR17.2110.426.120.2add to basket
15115[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.242.710.5-2.5add to basket
15116[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR100.300.30.9n/aadd to basket
15117[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.24-0.60.9-5.7add to basket
15118[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.0318.032.48.218.5add to basket
15119[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.8214.792.84.010.5add to basket
15120[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0212.02-0.7-0.7-2.8add to basket
15121[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.9011.908.113.412.8add to basket
15122[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.1213.121.92.99.3add to basket
15123[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.9516.95-0.4-1.94.0add to basket
15124[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR8.918.9117.426.574.2add to basket
15125[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.4314.433.117.229.8add to basket
15126[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.564.416.8n/aadd to basket
15127[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR160.314.43.06.8add to basket
15128[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.054.27.0n/aadd to basket
15129[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR117.833.36.411.8add to basket
15130[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD152.622.21.90.4add to basket
15131[+]chartSignet High Income Portfolio BSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD88.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15132[+]chartSignet US High Income Bond Portfolio A EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR98.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15133[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD77.835.58.0-22.2add to basket
15134[+]chartSilverhorn Dynamic Relative Value BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsEquityUSD97.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
15135[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,690.0713.417.416.7add to basket
15136[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,442.8111.518.525.0add to basket
15137[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD109.6211.016.1n/aadd to basket
15138[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,694.437.017.216.3add to basket
15139[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK122.373.58.58.9add to basket
15140[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK110.034.417.820.1add to basket
15141[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK105.3911.511.95.9add to basket
15142[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK278.2221.727.369.6add to basket
15143[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK145.6711.124.758.8add to basket
15144[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.480.41.02.4add to basket
15145[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK600.1214.022.554.5add to basket
15146[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK122.992.65.36.5add to basket
15147[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,053.110.92.0n/aadd to basket
15148[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.271.3313.415.50.0add to basket
15149[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.221.2911.98.9-14.1add to basket
15150[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.3413.08.913.2add to basket