Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17474 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK11.86-0.119.333.8add to basket
15002[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK73.555.025.765.0add to basket
15003[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR308.604.126.055.2add to basket
15004[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR116.222.27.916.1add to basket
15005[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR164.550.016.920.9add to basket
15006[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR190.49-0.313.721.4add to basket
15007[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK60.813.39.130.9add to basket
15008[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR621.48-0.18.822.1add to basket
15009[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR768.57-4.410.359.0add to basket
15010[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR1,030.62-0.217.341.7add to basket
15011[+]chartSEB Generations 50-tal SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK11.580.94.316.6add to basket
15012[+]chartSEB Generations 60-tal 60 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.252.18.630.5add to basket
15013[+]chartSEB Generations 70-tal 70 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.292.49.431.9add to basket
15014[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR245.783.211.731.2add to basket
15015[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR125.751.41.8-1.7add to basket
15016[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR536.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15017[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR53.5554.350.00.012.5add to basket
15018[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR186.43-0.817.726.6add to basket
15019[+]chartSEB Hallbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.816.08.432.7add to basket
15020[+]chartSEB High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR154.590.85.711.6add to basket
15021[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR11.8112.43-5.5-13.7-21.7add to basket
15022[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD132.3311.734.0n/aadd to basket
15023[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK8.980.30.61.7add to basket
15024[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.657.07.258.1add to basket
15025[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.17-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
15026[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.29-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
15027[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.800.78.522.5add to basket
15028[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK22.347.815.26.1add to basket
15029[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.12-0.3-0.6-1.4add to basket
15030[+]chartSEB Mobilis Mix R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK111.790.65.58.8add to basket
15031[+]chartSEB Mobilis Potential R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK127.490.49.218.7add to basket
15032[+]chartSEB Mobilis Stabil R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK99.990.01.50.7add to basket
15033[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR174.342.27.516.9add to basket
15034[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK153.091.33.69.2add to basket
15035[+]chartSEB Modern Protection CH SEKSEB Asset Management SAStructured ProductsSEK113.510.50.50.0add to basket
15036[+]chartSEB Money Manager BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR133.20-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
15037[+]chartSEB Money Manager Plus BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR118.380.10.31.0add to basket
15038[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK200.582.612.539.8add to basket
15039[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK145.411.85.916.6add to basket
15040[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK166.604.713.131.3add to basket
15041[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK12.985.82.733.1add to basket
15042[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Sma och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,438.863.60.346.7add to basket
15043[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Smabolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK250.6612.612.549.8add to basket
15044[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK29.564.021.243.4add to basket
15045[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR94.834.51.623.1add to basket
15046[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.31-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15047[+]chartSEB Obligationsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.160.20.43.5add to basket
15048[+]chartSEB Osteuropa A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK29.083.315.724.4add to basket
15049[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity I EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,791.55-5.12.627.7add to basket
15050[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity II HNWH EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,410.63-4.25.445.4add to basket
15051[+]chartSEB Schweiz A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK28.11-2.013.544.1add to basket
15052[+]chartSEB SLS Multi Manager C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR145.675.912.317.6add to basket
15053[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK23.91-1.413.332.9add to basket
15054[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Utland A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.455.510.529.4add to basket
15055[+]chartSEB Strategy Balanced C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK146.872.14.08.4add to basket
15056[+]chartSEB Strategy Defensive C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK118.460.92.34.6add to basket
15057[+]chartSEB Strategy Growth C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK204.155.810.221.8add to basket
15058[+]chartSEB Strategy Opportunity C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK170.714.47.916.1add to basket
15059[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR53.5855.994.711.228.4add to basket
15060[+]chartSEB Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK19.670.012.827.1add to basket
15061[+]chartSEB Sverige Expanderad A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.94-1.014.229.5add to basket
15062[+]chartSEB Sverige Index A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK342.05-1.414.335.4add to basket
15063[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK49.910.016.761.9add to basket
15064[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK238.941.418.175.6add to basket
15065[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK228.12-0.614.730.2add to basket
15066[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK42.1012.119.864.9add to basket
15067[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK141.994.17.615.5add to basket
15068[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR24.4925.47-0.1-0.20.2add to basket
15069[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR56.4858.461.0-1.30.2add to basket
15070[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.3210.32-0.3-1.0-1.3add to basket
15071[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.801.54.26.2add to basket
15072[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK180.730.73.512.5add to basket
15073[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK195.32-1.65.514.3add to basket
15074[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD8.355.111.219.1add to basket
15075[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.472.46.022.4add to basket
15076[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR162.93167.82-3.5-13.0-29.9add to basket
15077[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt Substanz PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR174.93180.18-3.0-11.4-29.7add to basket
15078[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Total Return PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR113.96118.52-2.9-13.6-29.5add to basket
15079[+]chartSEB WWF Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK33.702.117.039.9add to basket
15080[+]chartSector Sigma Nordic A NOKSigma Fondsforvaltning ASEquityNOK1,506.25-0.80.19.6add to basket
15081[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR117.74123.631.511.524.3add to basket
15082[+]chartSeeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/ANatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR108.471.34.12.4add to basket
15083[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.98-4.64.0-28.5add to basket
15084[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP21.555.714.544.9add to basket
15085[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP17.023.610.331.0add to basket
15086[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.360.63.010.5add to basket
15087[+]chartSEI Core Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP15.582.78.424.9add to basket
15088[+]chartSEI Defensive Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP11.170.21.44.7add to basket
15089[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Debt Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.651.27.527.6add to basket
15090[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP15.9414.628.648.8add to basket
15091[+]chartSEI Euro Aggressive Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15092[+]chartSEI Euro Balanced Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
15093[+]chartSEI Euro Conservative Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15094[+]chartSEI Euro Core Plus Fixed Income Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR17.462.33.39.1add to basket
15095[+]chartSEI Euro Core Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
15096[+]chartSEI Euro Fixed Income Index Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR13.500.7-0.45.5add to basket
15097[+]chartSEI Euro Growth Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
15098[+]chartSEI Euro Moderate Wealth C AccSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetEUR10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15099[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.043.126.561.1add to basket
15100[+]chartSEI Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.529.99.2n/aadd to basket
15101[+]chartSEI Global Absolute Return Fixed Income Inst HedgedSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15102[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD12.8110.122.524.4add to basket
15103[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD14.366.815.616.7add to basket
15104[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.781.94.85.0add to basket
15105[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.575.111.913.2add to basket
15106[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP22.327.214.050.2add to basket
15107[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income P Acc USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15108[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD15.058.419.320.4add to basket
15109[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.734.212.926.1add to basket
15110[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income A Wealth Hedged Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.331.56.61.4add to basket
15111[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income H Hgd Inst USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD15.441.64.37.9add to basket
15112[+]chartSEI Global Select Equity Inst Acc GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityGBP22.997.014.956.0add to basket
15113[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.320.41.32.4add to basket
15114[+]chartSEI Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.94-0.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
15115[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP18.454.612.537.8add to basket
15116[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD11.561.98.916.8add to basket
15117[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP21.5012.819.166.1add to basket
15118[+]chartSEI Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP10.970.12.6n/aadd to basket
15119[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.661.14.817.1add to basket
15120[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.746.714.536.7add to basket
15121[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP25.735.126.769.9add to basket
15122[+]chartSEI Sterling Liquidity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMoney MarketGBP9.870.10.10.3add to basket
15123[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.05-0.84.615.7add to basket
15124[+]chartSEI UK Credit Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP17.850.26.919.6add to basket
15125[+]chartSEI UK Dynamic Asset Allocation Acc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP17.43-1.111.124.4add to basket
15126[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.711.412.332.6add to basket
15127[+]chartSEI UK Fundamental Equity Sterling Inst GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP30.960.512.236.8add to basket
15128[+]chartSEI UK Gilts Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP15.28-1.73.014.4add to basket
15129[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP22.85-3.24.030.6add to basket
15130[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Gilts Fixed Interest InstSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP29.19-3.06.536.4add to basket
15131[+]chartSEI UK Long Duration Index-Linked Fixed InterestSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP19.89-9.20.747.4add to basket
15132[+]chartSEI UK Quantitative Equity Sterling Inst GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP27.511.812.932.9add to basket
15133[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD16.641.33.46.0add to basket
15134[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP29.637.59.044.3add to basket
15135[+]chartSEI US Liquid Assets A Inst AccSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMoney MarketUSD1.180.50.71.0add to basket
15136[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP32.677.36.451.3add to basket
15137[+]chartSeilern Stryx America USDSeilern Investment ManagementEquityUSD209.2711.527.951.4add to basket
15138[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR174.33-4.511.613.5add to basket
15139[+]chartSeilern Stryx GlobalSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR294.572.613.022.5add to basket
15140[+]chartSeilern Stryx Reserve EURSeilern Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.01-0.5-1.0-2.3add to basket
15141[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP284.967.223.646.2add to basket
15142[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.599.729.114.1add to basket
15143[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.888.721.637.2add to basket
15144[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.128.517.628.4add to basket
15145[+]chartSelect Smaller Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.297.514.223.1add to basket
15146[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,305.65-0.24.48.9add to basket
15147[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,467.861.26.18.0add to basket
15148[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,352.611.78.712.8add to basket
15149[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,113.563.013.723.1add to basket
15150[+]chartSelection RendementAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.07-3.8-3.1-1.0add to basket