Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide Global Opportunity Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD108.04-0.50.05.4add to basket
15152[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US All Cap Growth A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD228.5814.317.229.3add to basket
15153[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Dollar Short Term Money Market A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15154[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US High Yield Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD179.064.412.313.5add to basket
15155[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Large Cap Growth A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD174.6014.118.931.9add to basket
15156[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Select Equity A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD105.498.37.7n/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Short Term High Yield Bond A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD110.261.12.53.6add to basket
15158[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap Value A USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD127.1421.0n/an/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade Credit A Acc USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD103.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
15160[+]chartWeltzins Invest PLBB INVESTFixed InterestEUR29.2230.102.99.822.3add to basket
15161[+]chartWestern Asset US Dollar Liquidity SWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.50.7add to basket
15162[+]chartWestinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEUR46.5849.030.52.16.4add to basket
15163[+]chartWestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEUR58.0959.254.96.46.4add to basket
15164[+]chartWestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEUR59.2260.401.22.43.8add to basket
15165[+]chartWestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEUR46.5247.4511.714.89.2add to basket
15166[+]chartWestwood Strategic Global Convertibles I Non-Hedged Acc EURWestwood Investment Funds PlcFixed InterestEUR1,226.237.511.3n/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartWhite Fleet Calanda AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR1,138.087.27.511.5add to basket
15168[+]chartWhite Fleet Casteel Diversified R GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetGBP98.482.10.6-2.6add to basket
15169[+]chartWhite Fleet CS Equity Spain AMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR154.2819.617.514.6add to basket
15170[+]chartWhite Fleet II Energy Champions Fund A1 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSD54.29-5.4-7.7-48.9add to basket
15171[+]chartWhite Fleet III ASI Global Allocation R1 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD106.074.77.35.8add to basket
15172[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss Stocks R CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF117.4217.719.6n/aadd to basket
15173[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond EUR RMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR104.911.84.0n/aadd to basket
15174[+]chartWhite Fleet OLZ Efficient World® Emerging Markets Equity RMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD98.163.64.3-3.2add to basket
15175[+]chartWhite Fleet Xenon Liquid B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD1,086.85-3.6-6.617.2add to basket
15176[+]chartWI WI Selekt C AWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR54.8657.6011.716.128.2add to basket
15177[+]chartWI WI Selekt D AWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR45.0346.386.21.1-3.3add to basket
15178[+]chartWiller Absolute Return PWillerMixed AssetEUR93.69-1.0-4.3-6.9add to basket
15179[+]chartWiller Bond CapitalWillerFixed InterestUSD31.73-0.50.10.5add to basket
15180[+]chartWiller Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEUR28.080.10.63.4add to basket
15181[+]chartWiller Equity Asia Ex-Japan PWillerEquityUSD37.348.518.46.0add to basket
15182[+]chartWiller Equity EuropeWillerEquityEUR21.6612.28.610.1add to basket
15183[+]chartWiller Equity Italy PWillerEquityEUR16.9817.36.15.5add to basket
15184[+]chartWiller Equity JapanWillerEquityJPY2,437.009.613.724.9add to basket
15185[+]chartWiller Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSD82.610.717.3-8.6add to basket
15186[+]chartWiller Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSD39.9112.717.220.0add to basket
15187[+]chartWiller Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSD26.442.31.16.4add to basket
15188[+]chartWiller Equity Switzerland PWillerEquityCHF122.6616.421.3n/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartWinning Funds Full Equity BNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR607.7710.713.330.2add to basket
15190[+]chartWinning Funds Medium Equity BNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR640.783.95.520.1add to basket
15191[+]chartWinton European Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP123.9710.225.6n/aadd to basket
15192[+]chartWinton Evolution G Acc Nav GBPWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeGBP1,370.40-0.9-2.515.0add to basket
15193[+]chartWinton Global Equity A EURWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEUR103.9812.316.6n/aadd to basket
15194[+]chartWinton US Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP123.794.328.7n/aadd to basket
15195[+]chartWIOF African Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.45-11.6-20.2-49.9add to basket
15196[+]chartWIOF China Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD3.972.411.0-2.4add to basket
15197[+]chartWIOF Conservative Risk 3 Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR1.73-3.6-7.6-18.7add to basket
15198[+]chartWIOF Emerging Europe Performance C2 EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityEUR1.29-2.1-10.6-38.3add to basket
15199[+]chartWIOF Global Emerging Markets Bond B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsFixed InterestUSD2.54-4.5-4.0-20.8add to basket
15200[+]chartWIOF Global Strategy Alpha Portfolio C7 USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD11.29-3.8-13.1-29.1add to basket
15201[+]chartWIOF India Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD6.9511.426.882.3add to basket
15202[+]chartWIOF Latin America Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD3.04-1.36.3-29.7add to basket
15203[+]chartWIOF Russia and CIS Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD1.4711.219.0-22.7add to basket
15204[+]chartWIOF South East Asia Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.06-5.3-7.7-21.0add to basket
15205[+]chartWMP I SICAV Europe Asset Patrimoine AVon der Heydt Invest SAHedgeEUR999.261.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
15206[+]chartWMP I SICAV Resource Income AVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR98.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartWoodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR) AWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,413.5014.420.037.1add to basket
15208[+]chartWoodPecker Equity EURWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,821.704.36.518.9add to basket
15209[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,208.36-0.10.34.1add to basket
15210[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,215.480.51.55.7add to basket
15211[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuMixed AssetEUR13.327.911.718.2add to basket
15212[+]chartWorldtrend B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF114.447.210.816.2add to basket
15213[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income A EURWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestEUR17.282.68.912.4add to basket
15214[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD94.7914.416.114.3add to basket
15215[+]chartWPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.76-13.6-14.6-25.5add to basket
15216[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR109.51114.995.78.56.3add to basket
15217[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR118.37124.290.95.47.9add to basket
15218[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP14.02-0.424.839.5add to basket
15219[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP22.340.018.036.6add to basket
15220[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.68-0.4-1.8-16.7add to basket
15221[+]chartWSP Dynamic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD3.12-8.9-16.3-35.8add to basket
15222[+]chartWSP Global Strategy Risk 10% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR1.02-6.4-6.9-5.0add to basket
15223[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.012.3-9.8-22.7add to basket
15224[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR201.5915.724.728.9add to basket
15225[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR124.085.17.614.2add to basket
15226[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR160.847.512.528.6add to basket
15227[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR104.401.3-0.2-1.5add to basket
15228[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal InvestmentHedgeEUR1,071.460.71.64.1add to basket
15229[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal InvestmentHedgeEUR97.710.01.10.3add to basket
15230[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR101.511.89.45.1add to basket
15231[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR5.36-3.01.795.5add to basket
15232[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,057.8811.417.4n/aadd to basket
15233[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY7,485.006.313.037.5add to basket
15234[+]chartZadig Memnon Active Risk Parity R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR108.301.93.16.4add to basket
15235[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeEUR100.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15236[+]chartZadig Memnon European R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR188.6413.215.934.2add to basket
15237[+]chartZeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR73.082.94.58.3add to basket
15238[+]chartZulauf EuropeZulauf Investment ManagementEquityEUR171.089.117.0-10.6add to basket
15239[+]chartZulauf Europe USD AccZulauf Investment ManagementEquityUSD347.237.914.7-13.2add to basket
15240[+]chartZurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.543.75.93.3add to basket
15241[+]chartZurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.575.07.8-2.2add to basket
15242[+]chartZurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.572.73.14.6add to basket
15243[+]chartZurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.652.03.54.1add to basket
15244[+]chartZurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.650.63.512.3add to basket
15245[+]chartZurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.505.76.7-0.8add to basket
15246[+]chartZurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.641.13.911.8add to basket
15247[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR174.11175.519.711.923.6add to basket
15248[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR166.68168.0210.012.223.6add to basket
15249[+]chartZurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.605.66.7-0.8add to basket