Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,157.73-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
15152[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,147.03-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15153[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,685.952.35.39.6add to basket
15154[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,811.041.61.93.9add to basket
15155[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,479.862.62.56.1add to basket
15156[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,069.300.2-3.25.2add to basket
15157[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,960.414.37.514.1add to basket
15158[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,135.281.20.01.7add to basket
15159[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR106.61-3.7-3.011.3add to basket
15160[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR111.430.9-0.24.6add to basket
15161[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR101.060.80.63.3add to basket
15162[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.980.30.12.7add to basket
15163[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.580.80.62.4add to basket
15164[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.580.80.63.3add to basket
15165[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,944.472.30.58.4add to basket
15166[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR19.826.015.328.6add to basket
15167[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR194.95-2.0-2.20.9add to basket
15168[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR303.171.78.922.3add to basket
15169[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Euro Cash CapSociete Generale Private BankMoney MarketEUR270.250.00.10.6add to basket
15170[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR304.451.25.815.2add to basket
15171[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent High Yield ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR187.03-0.50.74.4add to basket
15172[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR333.41-0.30.34.3add to basket
15173[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR461.742.19.424.0add to basket
15174[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR172.774.318.737.6add to basket
15175[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR180.834.618.642.9add to basket
15176[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR110.350.5-0.64.1add to basket
15177[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR64.3867.601.33.74.0add to basket
15178[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR173.221.17.918.8add to basket
15179[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR138.901.04.913.6add to basket
15180[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR119.220.81.88.2add to basket
15181[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,088.46-0.2-1.30.5add to basket
15182[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,127.000.0-0.41.0add to basket
15183[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,572.240.00.00.3add to basket
15184[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,685.23-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
15185[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR122.307.922.337.8add to basket
15186[+]chartSGF SPC Core Conviction SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD108.886.2n/an/aadd to basket
15187[+]chartSGF SPC Cyclical Tailwinds SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD111.129.6n/an/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSGF SPC Sustainable Edge SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD114.698.3n/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD12.05-0.2-1.3-7.5add to basket
15190[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR8.04-6.6-1.80.8add to basket
15191[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 I USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD17.900.2-0.2-4.2add to basket
15192[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR10.04-7.0-4.3-11.9add to basket
15193[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Bond EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.460.0-0.62.9add to basket
15194[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR211.641.38.77.2add to basket
15195[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.261.77.816.5add to basket
15196[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF103.208.820.029.6add to basket
15197[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15198[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15199[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15200[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,155.612.13.88.2add to basket
15201[+]chartShenkman Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,067.154.88.5n/aadd to basket
15202[+]chartShenkman Global High Yield Bond A Hedged Acc SEKShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestSEK9,047.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
15203[+]chartShenkman High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,373.863.87.014.5add to basket
15204[+]chartShiozumi Japan OpportunitiesShiozumi Investment ManagementEquityUSD68.5327.018.699.7add to basket
15205[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD16.18-11.3-21.0-51.0add to basket
15206[+]chartShort Term Bond YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.960.40.72.9add to basket
15207[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.370.40.1-0.9add to basket
15208[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF465.269.019.128.8add to basket
15209[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources GBPStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyGBP99.698.811.943.9add to basket
15210[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR183.00-1.87.9n/aadd to basket
15211[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR142.730.5-3.15.0add to basket
15212[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD143.760.5-1.61.4add to basket
15213[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,115.68-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
15214[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,175.740.61.01.7add to basket
15215[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,219.130.40.62.1add to basket
15216[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,237.630.61.02.3add to basket
15217[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,282.960.60.92.2add to basket
15218[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,182.920.00.00.4add to basket
15219[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR163.801.07.7n/aadd to basket
15220[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,323.420.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR199.06-0.74.5n/aadd to basket
15222[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF207.547.314.0n/aadd to basket
15223[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF213.339.818.9n/aadd to basket
15224[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF185.040.65.5n/aadd to basket
15225[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.26-2.26.6n/aadd to basket
15226[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.28-3.74.2n/aadd to basket
15227[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR111.721.26.8n/aadd to basket
15228[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.833.814.632.6add to basket
15229[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR8.063.09.531.8add to basket
15230[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR133.663.710.930.3add to basket
15231[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.26-0.4-2.5-4.5add to basket
15232[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,761.601.42.40.7add to basket
15233[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR145.504.624.454.1add to basket
15234[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.682.86.1n/aadd to basket
15235[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.45-4.3-9.2-15.7add to basket
15236[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.200.014.10.7add to basket
15237[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.12-20.1-18.114.5add to basket
15238[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR17.959.527.849.0add to basket
15239[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.241.26.88.7add to basket
15240[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR99.95-0.20.7n/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.24-0.70.0-2.8add to basket
15242[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.1218.120.95.817.2add to basket
15243[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.0715.053.65.313.3add to basket
15244[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0212.020.0-0.7-2.8add to basket
15245[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.0212.022.616.922.2add to basket
15246[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.2713.271.92.18.7add to basket
15247[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.9016.900.9-3.00.5add to basket
15248[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR8.818.815.317.578.7add to basket
15249[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.3914.390.113.134.0add to basket
15250[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD12.2910.726.1n/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR162.993.55.37.3add to basket
15252[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15253[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR118.622.95.716.0add to basket
15254[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD153.120.81.60.5add to basket
15255[+]chartSignet US High Income Bond Portfolio A EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR98.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15256[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.43-2.03.6-21.8add to basket
15257[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,776.5211.013.927.1add to basket
15258[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,482.356.116.034.4add to basket
15259[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD115.3210.218.9n/aadd to basket
15260[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,777.288.817.528.6add to basket
15261[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK115.04-3.50.83.4add to basket
15262[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK111.440.77.823.2add to basket
15263[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK101.422.36.79.8add to basket
15264[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK276.151.011.648.9add to basket
15265[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK149.093.213.350.1add to basket
15266[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.700.40.82.4add to basket
15267[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK580.024.39.759.2add to basket
15268[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.191.84.47.9add to basket
15269[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,042.99-1.0-0.6n/aadd to basket
15270[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.321.398.217.911.9add to basket
15271[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.241.315.110.7-8.1add to basket
15272[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.377.213.022.9add to basket
15273[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.509.019.238.2add to basket
15274[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,623.5312.829.4n/aadd to basket
15275[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,062.7513.530.1n/aadd to basket
15276[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,660.5711.126.4n/aadd to basket
15277[+]chartSKAGEN Focus ASKAGENEquityGBP10.955.08.9n/aadd to basket
15278[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD996.062.62.61.2add to basket
15279[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.573.38.0n/aadd to basket
15280[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield B Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.842.45.07.7add to basket
15281[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD112.001.83.19.9add to basket
15282[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD187.424.38.024.7add to basket
15283[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD115.584.69.1n/aadd to basket
15284[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD110.706.9n/an/aadd to basket
15285[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.7616.532.736.9add to basket
15286[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.2610.524.749.4add to basket
15287[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD42.8813.531.139.9add to basket
15288[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.909.523.740.2add to basket
15289[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.507.722.330.9add to basket
15290[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD10.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15291[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.290.20.71.2add to basket
15292[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15293[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD15.3615.921.826.2add to basket
15294[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.010.00.10.5add to basket
15295[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.292.16.016.6add to basket
15296[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.382.36.512.2add to basket
15297[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBX99.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15298[+]chartSmith & Williamson Medium Dated Corporate Bond B GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.00-0.50.811.5add to basket
15299[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD401.0714.822.821.5add to basket
15300[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.95-0.20.03.5add to basket