Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,186.020.81.42.5add to basket
15152[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,218.760.00.31.8add to basket
15153[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,234.29-0.20.21.8add to basket
15154[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,283.080.00.52.0add to basket
15155[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.340.00.00.3add to basket
15156[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.061.71.6n/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR202.421.92.2n/aadd to basket
15158[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF210.04-2.65.1n/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF219.23-0.29.7n/aadd to basket
15160[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF191.11-1.33.1n/aadd to basket
15161[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.33-2.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
15162[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.211.9-1.6n/aadd to basket
15163[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.100.32.2n/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR13.124.32.610.0add to basket
15165[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.980.10.311.6add to basket
15166[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR136.420.84.88.7add to basket
15167[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.19-0.50.0-5.2add to basket
15168[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,749.92-1.2-0.20.7add to basket
15169[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR155.568.09.020.9add to basket
15170[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.750.01.72.3add to basket
15171[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.462.5-3.4-8.2add to basket
15172[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.14-5.8-1.7-3.8add to basket
15173[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.75-1.7-16.07.0add to basket
15174[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR19.757.518.318.4add to basket
15175[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.402.32.0-1.6add to basket
15176[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR99.04-0.3-1.3n/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.07-1.8-1.3-4.0add to basket
15178[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.2018.200.31.38.2add to basket
15179[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.0515.03-0.62.94.3add to basket
15180[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9211.92-0.7-0.8-2.5add to basket
15181[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.1512.153.10.9-0.6add to basket
15182[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.9012.90-1.70.45.8add to basket
15183[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.8316.83-0.9-0.2-1.0add to basket
15184[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.699.697.513.648.6add to basket
15185[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR15.1315.134.36.18.1add to basket
15186[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD12.14-1.38.612.9add to basket
15187[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR167.672.85.55.8add to basket
15188[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR117.37-0.90.410.5add to basket
15190[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD157.401.23.1-0.3add to basket
15191[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR969.281.42.8n/aadd to basket
15192[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,029.282.9n/an/aadd to basket
15193[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Tradition FSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR1,261.492.01.75.0add to basket
15194[+]chartSilverdale Bond 1ASilverdale Capital Pte. Ltd.Fixed InterestUSD127.48-13.3-9.421.4add to basket
15195[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
15196[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,935.782.219.223.8add to basket
15197[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,491.621.02.38.8add to basket
15198[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD118.561.910.0n/aadd to basket
15199[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,871.673.912.122.8add to basket
15200[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK130.6814.310.7-2.4add to basket
15201[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK108.705.74.5-1.9add to basket
15202[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK299.094.79.931.5add to basket
15203[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK177.4815.224.429.6add to basket
15204[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.900.20.41.8add to basket
15205[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK621.107.16.231.2add to basket
15206[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.640.21.77.0add to basket
15207[+]chartSimplicity Smabolag GlobalSimplicity ABEquitySEK109.8317.425.230.0add to basket
15208[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,019.29-1.6-2.9n/aadd to basket
15209[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.431.506.714.415.3add to basket
15210[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.261.336.29.6-2.4add to basket
15211[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.381.15.714.2add to basket
15212[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,677.126.313.328.4add to basket
15213[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,132.237.314.632.1add to basket
15214[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,748.467.614.627.1add to basket
15215[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,008.490.32.92.3add to basket
15216[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.220.22.1n/aadd to basket
15217[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD118.731.02.37.3add to basket
15218[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD113.692.03.89.9add to basket
15219[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD195.013.47.823.9add to basket
15220[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD120.113.27.9n/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD123.829.018.5n/aadd to basket
15222[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.4711.325.545.3add to basket
15223[+]chartSmall Cap Index A Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.5310.821.040.6add to basket
15224[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD42.665.218.930.0add to basket
15225[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.115.715.028.6add to basket
15226[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.176.214.418.7add to basket
15227[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A SInc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD11.376.216.2n/aadd to basket
15228[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.09-1.8-1.8-3.3add to basket
15229[+]chartSmidcaps Flex CTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR128.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15230[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.2612.0n/an/aadd to basket
15231[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD16.788.822.321.2add to basket
15232[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.060.10.10.5add to basket
15233[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.591.84.214.0add to basket
15234[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.38-0.22.67.3add to basket
15235[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.98-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
15236[+]chartSmith & Williamson Medium Dated Corporate Bond B GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.97-2.5-3.55.5add to basket
15237[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD434.465.819.719.7add to basket
15238[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.92-1.5-2.20.4add to basket
15239[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR286.08-4.9-0.2-11.9add to basket
15240[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR107.574.13.8n/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond BSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY7,669.00-3.8-1.8-25.0add to basket
15242[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR217.960.82.013.5add to basket
15243[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.690.01.22.7add to basket
15244[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR339.113.11.39.9add to basket
15245[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,012.11-1.71.2-0.3add to basket
15246[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Contrarian 65 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
15247[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15248[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 80 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15249[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 85 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
15250[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Amrego I Proaktiv 90 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK101.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
15251[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK132.826.710.8n/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK120.495.88.8n/aadd to basket
15253[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.77-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
15254[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR112.21-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
15255[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR117.77-0.40.83.3add to basket
15256[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.910.10.12.6add to basket
15257[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.12-0.2-0.4-1.5add to basket
15258[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR110.862.11.70.5add to basket
15259[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR130.56-0.40.1-1.3add to basket
15260[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.09-0.1-0.10.4add to basket
15261[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR128.480.21.58.8add to basket
15262[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,858.003.715.618.0add to basket
15263[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR80.56-1.2-0.8-2.7add to basket
15264[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,295.615.10.05.8add to basket
15265[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD121.40-1.81.915.6add to basket
15266[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe RD EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR101.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15267[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD99.891.2n/an/aadd to basket
15268[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD231.397.916.227.5add to basket
15269[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR153.612.11.69.4add to basket
15270[+]chartSonoma MS S.C.A. SICAV SIF CSonoma Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1,162.87-1.63.5n/aadd to basket
15271[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.312.94.416.3add to basket
15272[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.83-1.6-2.02.9add to basket
15273[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.060.01.27.9add to basket
15274[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR484.540.90.60.8add to basket
15275[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.75-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15276[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.051.131.04.25.9add to basket
15277[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR175.790.01.79.0add to basket
15278[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,386.26-0.10.44.9add to basket
15279[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR32.150.81.3-0.8add to basket
15280[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,506.900.82.03.2add to basket
15281[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDRL360EquityUSD0.971.046.718.814.0add to basket
15282[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR102.30105.37-0.60.32.6add to basket
15283[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR164.671.75.18.8add to basket
15284[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR187.264.310.613.9add to basket
15285[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR145.58-0.25.411.1add to basket
15286[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR176.365.913.221.4add to basket
15287[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP124.436.610.841.4add to basket
15288[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.421.74.8n/aadd to basket
15289[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR284.266.511.718.4add to basket
15290[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2018 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.440.7-0.33.0add to basket
15291[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR149.95-2.7-1.61.4add to basket
15292[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR26.71-1.20.14.5add to basket
15293[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR102.59-0.30.9n/aadd to basket
15294[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR211.502.66.911.4add to basket
15295[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR157.840.12.04.0add to basket
15296[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK529.891.56.62.8add to basket
15297[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2018 - 50/50 EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR93.21-0.6-0.62.5add to basket
15298[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2019 - 50/50 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR103.31-0.6-0.6n/aadd to basket
15299[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds Emerging Markets Corporates R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR96.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds Global Ethical High Yield R EURSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.14n/an/an/aadd to basket