Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartWIOF Latin America Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.95-2.18.7-16.3add to basket
15152[+]chartWIOF Russia and CIS Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD1.485.20.913.2add to basket
15153[+]chartWIOF South East Asia Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.436.112.6-14.1add to basket
15154[+]chartWMP I SICAV Europe Asset Patrimoine AVon der Heydt Invest SAHedgeEUR597.17-40.3-40.3n/aadd to basket
15155[+]chartWMP I SICAV Resource Income AVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR98.26-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartWoodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR) AWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,442.441.38.930.6add to basket
15157[+]chartWoodPecker Equity EURWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,834.500.80.913.8add to basket
15158[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,206.43-0.2-0.92.6add to basket
15159[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,226.130.60.65.4add to basket
15160[+]chartWorld Diversity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR102.913.4n/an/aadd to basket
15161[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR13.25-0.32.016.7add to basket
15162[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income AX1 USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestUSD42.243.613.228.6add to basket
15163[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD99.495.38.321.7add to basket
15164[+]chartWPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.72-4.0-14.3-30.1add to basket
15165[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR118.49124.411.718.317.9add to basket
15166[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR117.47123.340.61.67.7add to basket
15167[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP15.466.116.948.5add to basket
15168[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP24.002.28.435.3add to basket
15169[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.77-1.15.6-12.0add to basket
15170[+]chartWSP Dynamic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD2.74-13.4-11.3-40.4add to basket
15171[+]chartWSP Global Strategy Risk 10% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.95-5.2-7.6-18.7add to basket
15172[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.251.98.0-15.1add to basket
15173[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR209.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15174[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR124.680.44.712.4add to basket
15175[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR163.913.27.024.2add to basket
15176[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR104.250.01.32.1add to basket
15177[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,067.98-0.1-0.11.6add to basket
15178[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR97.63-0.1-0.1-1.2add to basket
15179[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR102.010.41.010.8add to basket
15180[+]chartXHE Qema A USDXHE Capital LLPHedgeUSD1,130.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
15181[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR5.301.1-3.339.7add to basket
15182[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,482.7923.656.0n/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY10,015.5724.143.451.8add to basket
15184[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR181.286.97.2-1.9add to basket
15185[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD369.256.87.6-3.2add to basket
15186[+]chartZadig Memnon Active Risk Parity R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetUSD118.024.610.513.2add to basket
15187[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeEUR106.753.9n/an/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartZadig Memnon European R GBPZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityGBP197.061.816.244.4add to basket
15189[+]chartZeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR72.59-0.51.69.8add to basket
15190[+]chartZurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.540.26.010.3add to basket
15191[+]chartZurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.57-1.77.38.5add to basket
15192[+]chartZurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.55-2.83.06.6add to basket
15193[+]chartZurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.66-0.34.311.7add to basket
15194[+]chartZurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.661.14.111.7add to basket
15195[+]chartZurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.51-0.49.88.1add to basket
15196[+]chartZurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.661.24.312.1add to basket
15197[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR176.10177.521.04.914.8add to basket
15198[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR168.87170.221.25.115.2add to basket
15199[+]chartZurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.60-1.87.710.7add to basket