Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.885.711.539.1add to basket
15152[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR221.25227.89-6.0-17.3-26.9add to basket
15153[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt Substanz PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR236.32243.410.0-13.1-24.3add to basket
15154[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Total Return PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR170.07176.87-6.2-16.4-25.7add to basket
15155[+]chartSector Sigma Nordic A NOKSigma Fondsforvaltning ASEquityNOK1,555.316.65.520.0add to basket
15156[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR115.03120.786.113.635.6add to basket
15157[+]chartSeeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/ANatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEUR106.101.40.65.1add to basket
15158[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.062.1-0.2-19.7add to basket
15159[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP20.3610.828.245.9add to basket
15160[+]chartSEI Balanced Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP16.456.820.932.7add to basket
15161[+]chartSEI Conservative Sterling Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP12.331.17.513.2add to basket
15162[+]chartSEI Core Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP15.184.916.926.7add to basket
15163[+]chartSEI Defensive Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP11.170.13.56.4add to basket
15164[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Debt Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP12.143.824.739.8add to basket
15165[+]chartSEI Emerging Markets Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.009.940.644.8add to basket
15166[+]chartSEI Euro Core Plus Fixed Income A Inst EURSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestEUR9.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15167[+]chartSEI European (Ex UK) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.3113.131.942.8add to basket
15168[+]chartSEI Global Aggressive USD Wealth B DisSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.237.515.313.0add to basket
15169[+]chartSEI Global Balanced USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.094.611.69.4add to basket
15170[+]chartSEI Global Conservative USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD11.460.64.04.0add to basket
15171[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD12.633.39.27.8add to basket
15172[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.9912.229.853.6add to basket
15173[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.66-2.90.010.1add to basket
15174[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD13.446.113.910.9add to basket
15175[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.795.010.233.1add to basket
15176[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income A Wealth Hedged Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.251.75.6n/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.39-1.72.29.4add to basket
15178[+]chartSEI Global Select Equity C USDSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityUSD11.609.115.8n/aadd to basket
15179[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond HP USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.14-0.10.51.5add to basket
15180[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP17.668.825.239.4add to basket
15181[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP11.783.213.811.6add to basket
15182[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP19.288.931.761.0add to basket
15183[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.602.311.720.7add to basket
15184[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.4113.136.238.3add to basket
15185[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP23.4111.223.547.7add to basket
15186[+]chartSEI Sterling Liquidity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMoney MarketGBP9.870.00.10.4add to basket
15187[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.07-3.07.323.0add to basket
15188[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.279.123.333.2add to basket
15189[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP22.62-2.419.4n/aadd to basket
15190[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD16.23-2.31.16.5add to basket
15191[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP28.2611.027.457.7add to basket
15192[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP31.1712.737.856.9add to basket
15193[+]chartSeilern Stryx America U GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP117.1713.5n/an/aadd to basket
15194[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR171.73-0.41.515.6add to basket
15195[+]chartSeilern Stryx GlobalSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR278.792.55.820.1add to basket
15196[+]chartSeilern Stryx Reserve EURSeilern Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.66-0.5-0.9-1.6add to basket
15197[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP254.046.013.238.6add to basket
15198[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.613.76.8-4.0add to basket
15199[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.139.617.734.3add to basket
15200[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.5813.325.226.4add to basket
15201[+]chartSelect Smaller Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.985.914.312.7add to basket
15202[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,291.532.13.611.8add to basket
15203[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,436.522.22.511.2add to basket
15204[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,303.683.76.918.4add to basket
15205[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,989.677.211.526.9add to basket
15206[+]chartSelection RendementAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.801.31.59.2add to basket
15207[+]chartSelection Rendement ExclusifAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR152.391.42.210.4add to basket
15208[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR16.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
15209[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD63.2816.530.266.9add to basket
15210[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD34.2016.831.669.1add to basket
15211[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK210.770.86.237.8add to basket
15212[+]chartSentiment Europe 600 AVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR103.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15213[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)Independent Fund ManagementEquityUSD143.729.110.515.0add to basket
15214[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS E Hedged CHFFundRock Management Company S.HedgeCHF101.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15215[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Maverick Fundamental Quant UCITS E USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD102.865.53.1n/aadd to basket
15216[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV MSK Equity UCITS I EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR96.62-1.60.6n/aadd to basket
15217[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Multi Asset Risk Premia M1 M Hedged 2xs Leverage GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP102.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
15218[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV Select Equity Long/Short UCITS I Hedged GBPFundRock Management Company S.EquityGBP100.994.61.6n/aadd to basket
15219[+]chartSetanta Global Equity ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR114.6812.0n/an/aadd to basket
15220[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Balanced ASetanta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.679.213.1n/aadd to basket
15221[+]chartSetanta Reditus Global Equity BSetanta Asset ManagementEquityGBP147.7816.935.3n/aadd to basket
15222[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income ASetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.7610.38.4n/aadd to basket
15223[+]chartSeven Seventy Fairfax Bond Segregated Portfolio ASeven Seventy Fund SPCFixed InterestUSD1,069.573.2n/an/aadd to basket
15224[+]chartSeven Seventy Forest Hill Absolute Return Segregated Portfolio ASeven Seventy Fund SPCMixed AssetUSD1,040.334.2n/an/aadd to basket
15225[+]chartSeven Seventy Golders Green Equity Segregated Portfolio ASeven Seventy Fund SPCEquityUSD1,090.840.39.1n/aadd to basket
15226[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.01.0add to basket
15227[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.01.6add to basket
15228[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.030.1add to basket
15229[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.02.6add to basket
15230[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF105.581.21.2-1.2add to basket
15231[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedged-Diversified USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,335.862.43.42.7add to basket
15232[+]chartSFC Global MarketsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR143.03150.182.04.59.2add to basket
15233[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR677.2310.517.05.1add to basket
15234[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR50.7510.012.314.3add to basket
15235[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR230.5610.411.912.0add to basket
15236[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR264.728.29.921.5add to basket
15237[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR953.6010.29.314.9add to basket
15238[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR219.958.39.621.0add to basket
15239[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,045.916.110.317.6add to basket
15240[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.769.312.4n/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR83.1012.311.216.0add to basket
15242[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.788.98.717.7add to basket
15243[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR683.0510.417.124.4add to basket
15244[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR796.4012.118.925.3add to basket
15245[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR796.5210.616.921.0add to basket
15246[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR51.309.314.016.5add to basket
15247[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR44.59-6.1-3.127.7add to basket
15248[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR115.754.917.041.1add to basket
15249[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR433.6611.414.038.6add to basket
15250[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR176.5011.523.0-2.7add to basket
15251[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR71.179.315.443.1add to basket
15252[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR114.499.124.132.3add to basket
15253[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR168.0010.717.141.6add to basket
15254[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.0810.118.547.4add to basket
15255[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR899.5312.832.771.7add to basket
15256[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR244.51-14.316.510.3add to basket
15257[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR194.9912.319.060.7add to basket
15258[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR245.9912.819.534.9add to basket
15259[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,310.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15260[+]chartSG Akoya SelectionSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR1,246.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
15261[+]chartSG CaptisSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR99.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
15262[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.311.52.44.9add to basket
15263[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR109.653.64.97.6add to basket
15264[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.215.88.111.7add to basket
15265[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR104.508.310.7n/aadd to basket
15266[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR104.7910.714.3n/aadd to basket
15267[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR60.579.414.318.3add to basket
15268[+]chartSG FTSE Synthetic ZeroSG Corporate & Inv BankingEquityGBP189.48190.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15269[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS F1 USDSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeUSD95.82-5.3-9.8n/aadd to basket
15270[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR101.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
15271[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR221.391.33.511.0add to basket
15272[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR205.5910.416.227.7add to basket
15273[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR225.814.69.422.5add to basket
15274[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR298.538.913.418.5add to basket
15275[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR16,754.45-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
15276[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR16,040.42-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
15277[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,578.260.00.00.2add to basket
15278[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD20,778.800.50.81.2add to basket
15279[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,164.53-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
15280[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,161.68-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
15281[+]chartSG NordStrategieSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR72.9676.610.74.212.4add to basket
15282[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,630.690.82.71.4add to basket
15283[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,763.100.11.43.6add to basket
15284[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,430.31-1.82.45.2add to basket
15285[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,060.54-5.0-2.810.5add to basket
15286[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,877.862.64.711.0add to basket
15287[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,074.360.02.63.7add to basket
15288[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR108.54-0.92.924.7add to basket
15289[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR110.03-1.9-1.07.2add to basket
15290[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.91-0.80.35.0add to basket
15291[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.81-0.80.33.7add to basket
15292[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.95-0.80.22.9add to basket
15293[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR98.95-0.80.33.8add to basket
15294[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,791.97-3.3-0.610.7add to basket
15295[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.617.712.516.8add to basket
15296[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR197.45-0.8-0.15.9add to basket
15297[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR292.665.78.619.0add to basket
15298[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Euro Cash CapSociete Generale Private BankMoney MarketEUR270.340.20.61.2add to basket
15299[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR297.393.55.412.5add to basket
15300[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent High Yield ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR186.270.41.87.5add to basket