Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.3413.08.912.6add to basket
15152[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.587.518.726.0add to basket
15153[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,535.1615.429.6n/aadd to basket
15154[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,928.3115.331.7n/aadd to basket
15155[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,575.6812.629.6n/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartSKAGEN Focus ASKAGENEquityGBP10.643.531.8n/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD984.252.41.6-0.5add to basket
15158[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.304.113.8n/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield B Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD118.242.77.44.7add to basket
15160[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD110.231.32.910.2add to basket
15161[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD182.193.77.524.4add to basket
15162[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD112.224.49.4n/aadd to basket
15163[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD104.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
15164[+]chartSLAT Prime ObligationSEI Liquid Asset TrustMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15165[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.2613.532.012.3add to basket
15166[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.961.425.827.9add to basket
15167[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD39.520.633.113.9add to basket
15168[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.000.025.519.5add to basket
15169[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.971.522.111.1add to basket
15170[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD10.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
15171[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.311.12.70.2add to basket
15172[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD13.919.214.97.2add to basket
15173[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.040.00.10.6add to basket
15174[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP18.993.510.513.7add to basket
15175[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.340.87.510.0add to basket
15176[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBX98.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSmith & Williamson Medium Dated Corporate Bond B GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.033.04.415.8add to basket
15178[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD371.4112.321.23.8add to basket
15179[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.961.20.65.1add to basket
15180[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR298.081.9-1.739.1add to basket
15181[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR103.161.8n/an/aadd to basket
15182[+]chartSoc Gen 6Y GBP WO Autocall on Four IndicesSoc Generale GroupEquityGBP132.99133.9914.047.0n/aadd to basket
15183[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR214.027.316.617.0add to basket
15184[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR129.561.06.32.6add to basket
15185[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR329.821.08.717.6add to basket
15186[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF994.190.6-0.80.3add to basket
15187[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK120.755.420.1n/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK111.435.5n/an/aadd to basket
15189[+]chartSofireFirst Eagle Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD3,277.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15190[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR112.040.00.0-0.1add to basket
15191[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR112.92-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
15192[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR117.481.12.75.0add to basket
15193[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.790.30.66.1add to basket
15194[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.52-0.20.01.8add to basket
15195[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR108.59-1.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
15196[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR131.043.38.32.9add to basket
15197[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.180.00.11.3add to basket
15198[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR127.794.98.411.0add to basket
15199[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY16,404.004.112.311.8add to basket
15200[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.471.52.01.7add to basket
15201[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R CHFIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,209.630.11.43.7add to basket
15202[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD119.445.311.812.4add to basket
15203[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD206.0520.128.310.3add to basket
15204[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR149.89-1.94.04.7add to basket
15205[+]chartSoprarno Azioni Globale ASoprarnoHedgeEUR8.033.921.228.1add to basket
15206[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.033.921.236.5add to basket
15207[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.94-0.15.49.6add to basket
15208[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.002.46.811.2add to basket
15209[+]chartSP Convertibles Global Europe P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR328.995.111.72.3add to basket
15210[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR480.125.311.34.9add to basket
15211[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.930.00.00.0add to basket
15212[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedScottish Provident Intl LifeMixed AssetUSD1.011.098.713.24.3add to basket
15213[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR173.634.815.91.7add to basket
15214[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,344.631.63.96.1add to basket
15215[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR31.885.310.81.7add to basket
15216[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,485.507.012.8-0.2add to basket
15217[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDScottish Provident Intl LifeEquityUSD0.840.9010.115.93.4add to basket
15218[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR103.96107.081.02.35.5add to basket
15219[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR157.431.610.917.6add to basket
15220[+]chartSparinvest Corporate Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR126.943.910.3-1.0add to basket
15221[+]chartSparinvest Emerging Markets Corporate Value Bonds EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR79.673.15.1-15.3add to basket
15222[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR170.45-0.819.029.8add to basket
15223[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR141.269.326.831.1add to basket
15224[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR158.36-0.922.029.4add to basket
15225[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP114.6811.939.134.1add to basket
15226[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR106.483.4n/an/aadd to basket
15227[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR257.20-1.920.325.9add to basket
15228[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2017 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR94.620.63.6-8.8add to basket
15229[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2018 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR103.710.53.5n/aadd to basket
15230[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration September 2017 EUR ISparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR100.154.98.3-1.4add to basket
15231[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bond EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR152.871.81.57.5add to basket
15232[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bond EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR26.810.6-0.17.5add to basket
15233[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR101.990.8n/an/aadd to basket
15234[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR198.931.814.023.0add to basket
15235[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR155.341.25.78.7add to basket
15236[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK500.34-5.116.314.9add to basket
15237[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2018 - 50/50 EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR97.061.53.1n/aadd to basket
15238[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2019 - 50/50 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR103.900.32.0n/aadd to basket
15239[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR14.022.15.69.5add to basket
15240[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD136.695.26.1n/aadd to basket
15241[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR79.7681.75-0.3-0.90.9add to basket
15242[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR126.493.65.613.5add to basket
15243[+]chartSPL Arch Private Finance IC GBPSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.22-4.3-13.1-30.9add to basket
15244[+]chartSPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15245[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK291.7812.131.939.9add to basket
15246[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK109.651.22.73.0add to basket
15247[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK147.060.70.58.0add to basket
15248[+]chartSPP PenningmarknadsfondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK118.54-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
15249[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD664.6111.56.534.1add to basket
15250[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD155.234.522.811.8add to basket
15251[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,408.6014.615.410.1add to basket
15252[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.6711.525.516.5add to basket
15253[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.7821.230.510.0add to basket
15254[+]chartSSgA EMU Equity P Dis EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.8910.735.527.2add to basket
15255[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.06-0.5-2.69.7add to basket
15256[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Long Bond Index I EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR13.89-1.7-8.225.4add to basket
15257[+]chartSSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.8720.329.2n/aadd to basket
15258[+]chartSSgA EUR Liquidity Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.00-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
15259[+]chartSSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.73-0.9-3.58.3add to basket
15260[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR9.870.5n/an/aadd to basket
15261[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.090.40.87.8add to basket
15262[+]chartSSgA Euro Inflation Linked Bond Index I Acc EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.02-1.2-0.26.0add to basket
15263[+]chartSSgA Euro Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.010.30.66.0add to basket
15264[+]chartSSgA Euro Sustainable Corporate Bond Index I DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.560.51.74.9add to basket
15265[+]chartSSgA Europe Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.2113.416.4n/aadd to basket
15266[+]chartSSgA GBP Liquidity Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.10.31.1add to basket
15267[+]chartSSgA Global Aggregate Bond Index BState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.085.6-1.8-0.8add to basket
15268[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity AState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.9212.48.9n/aadd to basket
15269[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.7212.28.525.4add to basket
15270[+]chartSSgA Global Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.945.5-4.6-3.7add to basket
15271[+]chartSSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2050 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP21.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15272[+]chartSSGA Lux Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity I USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.0221.8n/an/aadd to basket
15273[+]chartSSgA US Corporate Bond Index P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.474.62.7n/aadd to basket
15274[+]chartSSgA US Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD11.274.42.39.0add to basket
15275[+]chartSSgA USD Liquidity Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.40.71.0add to basket
15276[+]chartStan Life Wealth Bridge IncStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP1.915.416.927.2add to basket
15277[+]chartStan Life Wealth Global Equity IncStandard Life WealthEquityGBP2.386.721.646.1add to basket
15278[+]chartStan Life Wealth Global Fixed Interest IncStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBP1.032.33.0-1.1add to basket
15279[+]chartStan Life Wealth Income IncStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP0.575.516.1n/aadd to basket
15280[+]chartStan Life Wealth Sterling Fixed Interest IncStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBP0.902.23.59.2add to basket
15281[+]chartStan Life Wealth UK Equity IncStandard Life WealthEquityGBP2.186.924.019.0add to basket
15282[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return GBP CStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBP11.202.54.87.2add to basket
15283[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return USD CStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSD9.663.33.11.2add to basket
15284[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Balanced C GBPStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBP10.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
15285[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity GBPStandard Bank International FuEquityGBP20.269.632.640.6add to basket
15286[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Global Equity USDStandard Bank International FuEquityUSD12.9113.225.69.4add to basket
15287[+]chartStandard Life Investments Absolute Return Global Bond Strategies A GBPStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBP10.800.10.51.3add to basket
15288[+]chartStandard Life Investments American Equity Unconstrained A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD11.409.020.1n/aadd to basket
15289[+]chartStandard Life Investments Asian Equities A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD37.9324.630.413.5add to basket
15290[+]chartStandard Life Investments China Equities A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD51.8124.235.317.0add to basket
15291[+]chartStandard Life Investments Continental European Equity Income C Acc EURStandard Life Investments GSEquityEUR10.466.619.3n/aadd to basket
15292[+]chartStandard Life Investments Emerging Market Corporate Bond DStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD11.834.56.811.3add to basket
15293[+]chartStandard Life Investments Emerging Market Debt A AccStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD11.585.97.69.1add to basket
15294[+]chartStandard Life Investments Emerging Market Debt Unconstrained D Acc USDStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD10.367.6n/an/aadd to basket
15295[+]chartStandard Life Investments Emerging Market Local Currency Debt A Acc USDStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD9.319.48.4-9.5add to basket
15296[+]chartStandard Life Investments Enhanced Diversification Global Emerging Markets Equities B Unhedged GBPStandard Life Investments GSEquityGBP11.939.7n/an/aadd to basket
15297[+]chartStandard Life Investments Enhanced-Diversification Multi Asset A EURStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.302.1n/an/aadd to basket
15298[+]chartStandard Life Investments European Corporate Bond A EURStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEUR16.850.61.87.0add to basket
15299[+]chartStandard Life Investments European Corporate Bond Sustainable and Responsible Investment A Acc EURStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEUR10.351.01.7n/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartStandard Life Investments European Equities A EURStandard Life Investments GSEquityEUR12.249.021.916.1add to basket