Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15151[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR160.463.43.86.6add to basket
15152[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio A Inc USDSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD112.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15153[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR117.501.94.712.9add to basket
15154[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD153.031.31.9-0.3add to basket
15155[+]chartSignet High Income Portfolio BSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD88.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15156[+]chartSignet US High Income Bond Portfolio A EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR98.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15157[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD77.010.010.7-25.0add to basket
15158[+]chartSilverhorn Dynamic Relative Value BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsEquityUSD97.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
15159[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,738.0610.511.818.7add to basket
15160[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,381.545.59.126.9add to basket
15161[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD110.958.512.8n/aadd to basket
15162[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,694.864.610.517.4add to basket
15163[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK115.04-7.6-4.21.1add to basket
15164[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK105.51-3.32.813.1add to basket
15165[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK97.612.61.23.0add to basket
15166[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK269.269.111.351.3add to basket
15167[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK140.312.410.140.1add to basket
15168[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.550.40.82.4add to basket
15169[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK558.414.19.047.2add to basket
15170[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK123.512.04.86.7add to basket
15171[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,046.59-0.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
15172[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.291.369.314.20.0add to basket
15173[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.231.307.06.0-15.2add to basket
15174[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.3610.58.517.5add to basket
15175[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.483.011.126.5add to basket
15176[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,535.0311.422.7n/aadd to basket
15177[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,916.028.622.6n/aadd to basket
15178[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,565.577.121.0n/aadd to basket
15179[+]chartSKAGEN Focus ASKAGENEquityGBP10.571.012.4n/aadd to basket
15180[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD985.731.51.10.6add to basket
15181[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.842.38.4n/aadd to basket
15182[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield B Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD118.662.15.05.4add to basket
15183[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD110.691.73.19.8add to basket
15184[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD184.904.07.824.6add to basket
15185[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD113.974.69.3n/aadd to basket
15186[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD108.777.3n/an/aadd to basket
15187[+]chartSLAT Prime ObligationSEI Liquid Asset TrustMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15188[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.705.118.114.3add to basket
15189[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.80-3.710.526.4add to basket
15190[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD37.84-4.314.214.6add to basket
15191[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.31-5.59.719.1add to basket
15192[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.73-4.310.112.3add to basket
15193[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD10.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15194[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.290.40.60.4add to basket
15195[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15196[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD14.165.79.39.2add to basket
15197[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.010.00.10.5add to basket
15198[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.243.48.015.8add to basket
15199[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.360.85.310.8add to basket
15200[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBX99.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
15201[+]chartSmith & Williamson Medium Dated Corporate Bond B GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.022.0-0.714.5add to basket
15202[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD378.869.314.76.6add to basket
15203[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.960.8-0.34.7add to basket
15204[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR287.42-3.0-10.034.2add to basket
15205[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR101.36-0.52.8n/aadd to basket
15206[+]chartSoc Gen 6Y GBP WO Autocall on Four IndicesSoc Generale GroupEquityGBP134.36135.3611.929.9n/aadd to basket
15207[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR210.714.110.819.4add to basket
15208[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.091.13.43.9add to basket
15209[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR326.54-0.42.519.1add to basket
15210[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,007.161.80.90.5add to basket
15211[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK115.79-0.49.9n/aadd to basket
15212[+]chartSoderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK107.06-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
15213[+]chartSofireFirst Eagle Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD3,277.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
15214[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR112.020.00.0-0.3add to basket
15215[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR112.83-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
15216[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR117.781.50.45.1add to basket
15217[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.900.40.45.0add to basket
15218[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.49-0.1-0.11.1add to basket
15219[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR108.52-0.4-0.8-0.8add to basket
15220[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR129.650.82.92.6add to basket
15221[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.190.00.11.1add to basket
15222[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR127.003.15.411.2add to basket
15223[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY16,767.005.512.411.3add to basket
15224[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.201.20.41.6add to basket
15225[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,310.601.33.98.7add to basket
15226[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD120.893.37.315.2add to basket
15227[+]chartSomerset Emerging Markets Small CapSomerset Capital Management (CEquityUSD205.3113.816.210.1add to basket
15228[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR149.50-0.93.74.8add to basket
15229[+]chartSoprarno Azioni Globale ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.860.011.927.9add to basket
15230[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR7.860.011.935.1add to basket
15231[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.89-1.71.58.6add to basket
15232[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.032.24.011.8add to basket
15233[+]chartSP Convertibles Global Europe P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR327.333.36.66.3add to basket
15234[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR478.173.76.48.3add to basket
15235[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.87-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
15236[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedScottish Provident Intl LifeMixed AssetUSD1.021.105.47.55.6add to basket
15237[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR174.923.49.86.6add to basket
15238[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,367.391.42.46.1add to basket
15239[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR31.884.36.56.8add to basket
15240[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,490.495.08.52.9add to basket
15241[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDScottish Provident Intl LifeEquityUSD0.850.916.85.96.1add to basket
15242[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR104.04107.161.10.64.9add to basket
15243[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR157.18-0.36.916.9add to basket
15244[+]chartSparinvest Corporate Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR128.203.38.0-0.1add to basket
15245[+]chartSparinvest Emerging Markets Corporate Value Bonds EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR80.581.75.0-14.1add to basket
15246[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR168.17-4.110.827.7add to basket
15247[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR142.001.614.424.1add to basket
15248[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR153.81-5.68.927.0add to basket
15249[+]chartSparinvest Ethical High Yield Value Bonds EUR WRSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR128.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15250[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP116.508.223.844.2add to basket
15251[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR105.371.1n/an/aadd to basket
15252[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR248.86-6.37.823.1add to basket
15253[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2017 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR95.500.53.3-8.0add to basket
15254[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2018 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR103.63-0.20.93.8add to basket
15255[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration September 2017 EUR ISparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR99.552.66.4-2.4add to basket
15256[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR153.981.7-0.17.8add to basket
15257[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR26.870.9-0.46.8add to basket
15258[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR102.000.12.0n/aadd to basket
15259[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR198.43-0.68.822.1add to basket
15260[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR155.300.13.78.4add to basket
15261[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK483.88-6.24.112.3add to basket
15262[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2018 - 50/50 EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR96.921.62.0n/aadd to basket
15263[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2019 - 50/50 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.220.42.4n/aadd to basket
15264[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds Short Dated High Yield EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR100.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15265[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR14.031.03.410.0add to basket
15266[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD138.845.05.9n/aadd to basket
15267[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR78.5380.490.5-1.40.0add to basket
15268[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR127.563.04.315.0add to basket
15269[+]chartSPL Arch Private Finance IC GBPSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.21-8.7-18.9-33.1add to basket
15270[+]chartSPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15271[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK273.421.413.332.6add to basket
15272[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK109.971.22.22.9add to basket
15273[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK146.710.8-0.76.4add to basket
15274[+]chartSPP PenningmarknadsfondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK118.500.0-0.2-0.2add to basket
15275[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD667.478.61.236.1add to basket
15276[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD159.816.021.516.2add to basket
15277[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,429.3613.110.613.2add to basket
15278[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.733.514.012.5add to basket
15279[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets SRI Enhanced Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.4315.020.611.5add to basket
15280[+]chartSSgA EMU Equity P Dis EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.796.921.733.8add to basket
15281[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.051.4-3.77.7add to basket
15282[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Long Bond Index I EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR13.843.3-10.819.5add to basket
15283[+]chartSSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.5614.519.3n/aadd to basket
15284[+]chartSSgA EUR Liquidity Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.00-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
15285[+]chartSSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.710.6-3.96.2add to basket
15286[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR9.992.0n/an/aadd to basket
15287[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.161.0-0.77.3add to basket
15288[+]chartSSgA Euro Inflation Linked Bond Index I Acc EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.101.1-1.56.6add to basket
15289[+]chartSSgA Euro Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.080.9-0.55.7add to basket
15290[+]chartSSgA Euro Sustainable Corporate Bond Index I DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.702.20.55.2add to basket
15291[+]chartSSgA Europe Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.907.96.1n/aadd to basket
15292[+]chartSSgA GBP Liquidity Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.10.21.1add to basket
15293[+]chartSSgA Global Aggregate Bond Index BState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.255.3-1.91.0add to basket
15294[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity AState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.957.35.5n/aadd to basket
15295[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.757.05.026.3add to basket
15296[+]chartSSgA Global Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD11.155.5-4.5-1.9add to basket
15297[+]chartSSgA LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2050 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP20.752.0-24.153.2add to basket
15298[+]chartSSGA Lux Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity I USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.4812.6n/an/aadd to basket
15299[+]chartSSgA US Corporate Bond Index P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.503.70.5n/aadd to basket
15300[+]chartSSgA US Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD11.343.61.08.3add to basket