Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17280 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartSTARS Flexibel RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.5413.043.91.85.2add to basket
15302[+]chartSTARS Offensiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR14.2614.835.22.913.6add to basket
15303[+]chartState Street Asia Pacific Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY10.566.69.411.0add to basket
15304[+]chartState Street Asia Pacific Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.9312.421.9n/aadd to basket
15305[+]chartState Street Australia Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityAUD12.774.95.411.2add to basket
15306[+]chartState Street Canada Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCAD12.154.40.37.8add to basket
15307[+]chartState Street Emerging Asia Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.637.917.226.5add to basket
15308[+]chartState Street EMU Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.312.39.212.6add to basket
15309[+]chartState Street Europe Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.261.33.86.3add to basket
15310[+]chartState Street Europe Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.512.04.15.3add to basket
15311[+]chartState Street Europe Small Cap Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.982.97.315.0add to basket
15312[+]chartState Street Europe Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR13.835.14.111.1add to basket
15313[+]chartState Street Eurozone Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR14.413.710.720.9add to basket
15314[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation Plus PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR10.354.13.83.0add to basket
15315[+]chartState Street Global Defensive Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.244.811.1n/aadd to basket
15316[+]chartState Street Global Emerging Markets Index Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD15.6211.427.426.6add to basket
15317[+]chartState Street Global Enhanced Equity I DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.539.216.326.0add to basket
15318[+]chartState Street Global Value IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.2610.416.9n/aadd to basket
15319[+]chartState Street Global Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR16.066.41.025.4add to basket
15320[+]chartState Street IUT All World Equity (Developed 75% Hedged) Index S15SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.311.317.08.721.0add to basket
15321[+]chartState Street IUT Emerging Markets Equity IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.481.488.38.317.6add to basket
15322[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Bond NAVSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.881.12.92.5add to basket
15323[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury 10+ Year Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.091.09-2.4-1.00.4add to basket
15324[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury Long Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.461.46-2.6-0.6-1.8add to basket
15325[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Government Long Bond Index S40SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.971.97-0.22.20.7add to basket
15326[+]chartState Street IUT Euro LiquiditySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.151.15-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
15327[+]chartState Street IUT Global 4Good Enhanced EquitySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR17.3717.375.92.620.6add to basket
15328[+]chartState Street IUT Global Developed Equity Index GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR2.382.385.50.817.6add to basket
15329[+]chartState Street IUT Global Ethical Value Equity GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.491.499.35.226.1add to basket
15330[+]chartState Street IUT Hedged World developed Equity Index GrossSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdEquityEUR2.262.266.99.122.1add to basket
15331[+]chartState Street Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY12.069.712.315.8add to basket
15332[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Global Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.877.814.023.9add to basket
15333[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Premia Emerging Markets Bond S Acc USDState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD111.873.910.5n/aadd to basket
15334[+]chartState Street North America Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.2411.114.631.2add to basket
15335[+]chartState Street Pacific Ex Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.286.012.9n/aadd to basket
15336[+]chartState Street Switzerland Index Equity P CHFState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCHF11.17-0.36.97.7add to basket
15337[+]chartState Street UK Index Equity P GBPState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityGBP12.80-0.92.614.9add to basket
15338[+]chartState Street US Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.2311.115.330.9add to basket
15339[+]chartState Street US Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.5211.111.7n/aadd to basket
15340[+]chartState Street World ESG Index Equity I USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.749.516.325.2add to basket
15341[+]chartState Street World Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.729.416.324.7add to basket
15342[+]chartSteadfast InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF155.432.43.38.8add to basket
15343[+]chartStenham Coopers Hawk USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD149.420.84.710.3add to basket
15344[+]chartStenham Equity UCITS A USDStenham Asset ManagementEquityUSD178.667.1n/a22.4add to basket
15345[+]chartStenham Growth USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD223.843.79.15.2add to basket
15346[+]chartStenham Healthcare USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD204.006.012.814.8add to basket
15347[+]chartStenham Managed USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD119.152.86.34.4add to basket
15348[+]chartStenham Quadrant A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD418.390.80.65.1add to basket
15349[+]chartStenham Targeted Skills II USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD114.890.64.4n/aadd to basket
15350[+]chartStenham Trading Portfolio USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD5,366.740.80.65.1add to basket
15351[+]chartStenham Universal II A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD164.381.05.60.2add to basket
15352[+]chartStenham Universal USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD448.361.26.11.7add to basket
15353[+]chartSterling Liquidity 3 GBPStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.21.0add to basket
15354[+]chartSterling Short Duration Managed Liquidity 2 GBPStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBP10.420.20.41.7add to basket
15355[+]chartSterling Ukrainian InvSterling Mgt Limited BahamasEquityUSD5.1614.734.0-39.6add to basket
15356[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders IV USD accFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.088.917.117.4add to basket
15357[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD3.165.19.312.9add to basket
15358[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Equity IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD16.277.717.729.2add to basket
15359[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.215.516.626.0add to basket
15360[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR134.516.23.34.8add to basket
15361[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK186.102.41.22.1add to basket
15362[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD926.92-1.6-6.9-10.7add to basket
15363[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR95.310.11.1-4.8add to basket
15364[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Investment PartnersEquityUSD157.4110.022.532.2add to basket
15365[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Multi-Asset Portfolio CStonehage Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBP98.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
15366[+]chartStorebrand Aksje InnlandStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK49,100.2111.117.134.6add to basket
15367[+]chartStorebrand AksjeSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,408.509.710.930.7add to basket
15368[+]chartStorebrand GlobalStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK3,536.6612.114.829.2add to basket
15369[+]chartStorebrand Global Indeks IStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,467.639.710.430.7add to basket
15370[+]chartStorebrand Global Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,004.68-0.51.78.2add to basket
15371[+]chartStorebrand Global MultifaktorStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,179.0510.510.437.1add to basket
15372[+]chartStorebrand Global Obligasjon AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK10,657.47-0.81.25.9add to basket
15373[+]chartStorebrand HoyrenteStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,280.600.71.85.2add to basket
15374[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Alle MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,492.999.911.530.6add to basket
15375[+]chartStorebrand Indeks NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,486.5811.517.232.2add to basket
15376[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Nye MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,690.4711.520.931.2add to basket
15377[+]chartStorebrand KombinasjonStorebrand Int Inv FdMixed AssetNOK1,838.936.47.519.8add to basket
15378[+]chartStorebrand LikviditetStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,042.960.51.44.6add to basket
15379[+]chartStorebrand NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK324,727.878.311.632.0add to basket
15380[+]chartStorebrand Norsk Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,039.070.52.46.3add to basket
15381[+]chartStorebrand Optima Norge AStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK35,220.918.010.027.0add to basket
15382[+]chartStorebrand Rente+Storebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK1,082.351.63.92.6add to basket
15383[+]chartStorebrand Stat AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,128.51-0.9-0.11.8add to basket
15384[+]chartStorebrand VekstStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK237,236.47-1.8-10.134.5add to basket
15385[+]chartStorebrand VerdiStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK665.717.616.337.6add to basket
15386[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD169.475.58.820.2add to basket
15387[+]chartStrategic California Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.56-0.73.16.8add to basket
15388[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR98.04-2.7-6.5n/aadd to basket
15389[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD6.020.02.710.3add to basket
15390[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD3.990.54.69.4add to basket
15391[+]chartStrategic New York Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.32-0.92.86.8add to basket
15392[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,585.110.22.21.5add to basket
15393[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR995.190.61.51.2add to basket
15394[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,572.562.85.67.2add to basket
15395[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR126.112.74.64.8add to basket
15396[+]chartStrategie Konservativ CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,060.98-0.40.7-0.7add to basket
15397[+]chartStrategie Konservativ EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,412.50-0.10.4-0.4add to basket
15398[+]chartStrategie Konservativ USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,372.780.62.63.4add to basket
15399[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR116.82122.663.2-0.98.3add to basket
15400[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte Global DefensivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR110.15115.660.90.44.0add to basket
15401[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QDUSDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD102.36-3.60.7n/aadd to basket
15402[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD130.182.911.120.2add to basket
15403[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD112.01112.011.29.014.2add to basket
15404[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF193.353.211.643.7add to basket
15405[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR129.31135.7828.618.8229.8add to basket
15406[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR997.251,047.114.45.31.5add to basket
15407[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth C Hedged USDSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityUSD126.5013.317.3n/aadd to basket
15408[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY11,378.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
15409[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.3913.731.432.5add to basket
15410[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR64.804.7-3.516.6add to basket
15411[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR951.6413.316.1-11.0add to basket
15412[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD810.81-1.6-0.1-15.2add to basket
15413[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.4111.324.727.2add to basket
15414[+]chartSustainable Africa Consumer ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.848.622.4-19.4add to basket
15415[+]chartSustainable Nigeria BSustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.0230.572.95.3add to basket
15416[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF127.424.816.345.4add to basket
15417[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF132.77-0.35.621.2add to basket
15418[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF100.010.80.2n/aadd to basket
15419[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.999.412.516.4add to basket
15420[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.821.93.37.0add to basket
15421[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.933.04.17.9add to basket
15422[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK265.712.12.69.4add to basket
15423[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK25.6911.511.019.5add to basket
15424[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK74.508.610.017.1add to basket
15425[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK51.5916.011.726.9add to basket
15426[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK49.4714.423.837.9add to basket
15427[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK149.896.86.917.6add to basket
15428[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK29.224.54.512.9add to basket
15429[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK123.462.42.38.0add to basket
15430[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK283.129.28.819.3add to basket
15431[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK214.709.28.719.1add to basket
15432[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.420.30.41.7add to basket
15433[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Obligation UtdSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK117.11-1.6-1.5-1.4add to basket
15434[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK360.671.21.15.3add to basket
15435[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK28.508.614.615.4add to basket
15436[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK11.278.915.417.9add to basket
15437[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK131.9510.110.030.8add to basket
15438[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.600.30.52.0add to basket
15439[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK336.834.36.317.7add to basket
15440[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK154.2711.26.818.9add to basket
15441[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK359.534.36.019.2add to basket
15442[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK158.5113.522.035.7add to basket
15443[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK441.917.75.614.9add to basket
15444[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK18.8613.915.326.7add to basket
15445[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK991.562.31.84.0add to basket
15446[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK61.8713.818.532.1add to basket
15447[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK9.3516.610.020.2add to basket
15448[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK123.1713.517.230.8add to basket
15449[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK292.5214.825.648.5add to basket
15450[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK326.896.36.014.4add to basket