Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartStandard Life Investments European Equity Unconstrained A EURStandard Life Investments GSEquityEUR15.564.516.315.1add to basket
15302[+]chartStandard Life Investments European Government All Stocks A EURStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEUR13.17-1.3-4.54.4add to basket
15303[+]chartStandard Life Investments European High Yield Bond A EURStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestEUR18.323.08.29.5add to basket
15304[+]chartStandard Life Investments European Smaller Companies A EURStandard Life Investments GSEquityEUR26.0712.424.945.5add to basket
15305[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Absolute Return Strategies A Acc EURStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR12.020.32.52.0add to basket
15306[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Bond A USDStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD17.365.1-5.3-5.7add to basket
15307[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Corporate Bond A USDStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD13.073.83.110.3add to basket
15308[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets Equities A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD10.9223.528.6n/aadd to basket
15309[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD12.1222.621.1-8.2add to basket
15310[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Equities A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD28.0710.320.73.0add to basket
15311[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Focused Strategies A Unhedged Acc EURStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.041.20.5n/aadd to basket
15312[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global High Yield Bond A USDStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD15.113.810.64.8add to basket
15313[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global Inflation Linked Bond A USDStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestUSD15.811.52.311.3add to basket
15314[+]chartStandard Life Investments Global REIT Focus A EURStandard Life Investments GSPropertyEUR10.37-2.4-3.218.9add to basket
15315[+]chartStandard Life Investments Indian Equity Midcap Opportunities A USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD8.9028.336.919.1add to basket
15316[+]chartStandard Life Investments Japanese Equities A JPYStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPY1,621.006.822.323.1add to basket
15317[+]chartStandard Life Investments Japanese Equity High Alpha C Acc JPYStandard Life Investments GSEquityJPY1,529.009.727.3n/aadd to basket
15318[+]chartStandard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager I SICAV A AccStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.221.8n/an/aadd to basket
15319[+]chartStandard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager II SICAV A AccStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.272.3n/an/aadd to basket
15320[+]chartStandard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager III SICAV A AccStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.322.7n/an/aadd to basket
15321[+]chartStandard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager IV SICAV A AccStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.332.7n/an/aadd to basket
15322[+]chartStandard Life Investments MyFolio Multi-Manager V SICAV A AccStandard Life Investments GSMixed AssetEUR10.393.4n/an/aadd to basket
15323[+]chartStandard Life Investments SICAV Global Equity Unconstrained A Acc USDStandard Life Investments GSEquityUSD11.0311.620.6n/aadd to basket
15324[+]chartStandard Life Investments Total Return Credit B Unhedged AccStandard Life Investments GSFixed InterestGBP10.583.2n/an/aadd to basket
15325[+]chartSTANLIB AmericaSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD30.232.515.021.1add to basket
15326[+]chartSTANLIB Euro CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketEUR5.99-0.5-1.0-2.4add to basket
15327[+]chartSTANLIB European EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityEUR22.366.918.716.0add to basket
15328[+]chartSTANLIB Global AggressiveSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSD20.6715.020.310.9add to basket
15329[+]chartSTANLIB High Alpha ASTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD1,305.9415.723.319.1add to basket
15330[+]chartSTANLIB Multi-Manager Global Bond B1 USDSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSD9.866.4n/an/aadd to basket
15331[+]chartSTANLIB Multi-Manager Global Equity B1 USDSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD11.1111.9n/an/aadd to basket
15332[+]chartSTANLIB SterlingSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketGBP14.94-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15333[+]chartSTANLIB US DollarSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketUSD12.940.10.1-0.7add to basket
15334[+]chartStar CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR186.985.516.419.1add to basket
15335[+]chartStarCapital Allocator A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR142.77147.057.918.218.3add to basket
15336[+]chartStarCapital Argos A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR145.26149.620.44.39.0add to basket
15337[+]chartStarCapital Huber Strategy 1 R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR137.30141.424.022.126.1add to basket
15338[+]chartStarCapital Priamos A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR173.75182.4410.128.515.4add to basket
15339[+]chartStarCapital Starpoint A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR211.66222.244.227.929.0add to basket
15340[+]chartStarCapital Winbonds plus R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR113.86117.280.97.88.0add to basket
15341[+]chartSTARS Defensiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.3611.810.46.411.8add to basket
15342[+]chartSTARS Flexibel RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.2412.735.517.817.4add to basket
15343[+]chartSTARS Offensiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR13.8814.447.323.929.9add to basket
15344[+]chartState Street Asia Pacific Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY9.955.434.823.8add to basket
15345[+]chartState Street Asia Pacific Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.0614.326.5n/aadd to basket
15346[+]chartState Street Australia Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityAUD12.021.916.915.9add to basket
15347[+]chartState Street Canada Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCAD11.76-0.413.77.7add to basket
15348[+]chartState Street Emerging Asia Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.4417.032.441.1add to basket
15349[+]chartState Street Emerging Latin America Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR8.88-1.914.5-19.0add to basket
15350[+]chartState Street EMU Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.3011.332.425.3add to basket
15351[+]chartState Street EMU Small Cap Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.8717.835.940.4add to basket
15352[+]chartState Street Europe Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.408.726.322.0add to basket
15353[+]chartState Street Europe Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.178.626.919.7add to basket
15354[+]chartState Street Europe Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.658.525.020.3add to basket
15355[+]chartState Street Europe Small Cap Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.689.924.631.1add to basket
15356[+]chartState Street Europe Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR13.796.934.620.9add to basket
15357[+]chartState Street Eurozone Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR14.0710.637.826.0add to basket
15358[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR9.951.94.23.9add to basket
15359[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation Plus PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR9.982.87.02.0add to basket
15360[+]chartState Street Global Defensive Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.5411.415.8n/aadd to basket
15361[+]chartState Street Global Emerging Markets Index Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD13.1920.427.41.1add to basket
15362[+]chartState Street Global Enhanced Equity I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.6210.522.6n/aadd to basket
15363[+]chartState Street Global Value IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.0411.731.8n/aadd to basket
15364[+]chartState Street Global Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR15.954.332.038.6add to basket
15365[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Bond S30SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.041.04-0.5-3.6n/aadd to basket
15366[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury 10+ Year Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.111.11-1.3-8.0n/aadd to basket
15367[+]chartState Street Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY11.164.632.629.3add to basket
15368[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Global Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.7810.020.0n/aadd to basket
15369[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Premia Emerging Markets Bond S Acc USDState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD106.0610.05.7n/aadd to basket
15370[+]chartState Street North America Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.757.519.624.3add to basket
15371[+]chartState Street Pacific Ex Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.8912.922.2n/aadd to basket
15372[+]chartState Street Switzerland Index Equity P CHFState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCHF11.3312.619.613.9add to basket
15373[+]chartState Street UK Index Equity P GBPState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityGBP12.896.624.919.8add to basket
15374[+]chartState Street US Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.678.219.926.1add to basket
15375[+]chartState Street US Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.373.920.7n/aadd to basket
15376[+]chartState Street World Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.3610.521.615.0add to basket
15377[+]chartState Street World SRI Index Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.181.719.038.3add to basket
15378[+]chartSteadfast InvestmentIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF151.753.17.613.5add to basket
15379[+]chartSteadfast Tactical TradingIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF1,208.52-1.00.6-2.9add to basket
15380[+]chartStenham Coopers Hawk USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD145.752.66.117.1add to basket
15381[+]chartStenham Equity UCITS A USDStenham Asset ManagementEquityUSD159.31n/an/a10.0add to basket
15382[+]chartStenham Growth USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD209.715.03.62.8add to basket
15383[+]chartStenham Healthcare USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD185.927.310.324.9add to basket
15384[+]chartStenham Managed USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD113.803.74.84.4add to basket
15385[+]chartStenham Multi Strategy USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD113.774.33.9-2.7add to basket
15386[+]chartStenham Quadrant A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD413.310.03.59.8add to basket
15387[+]chartStenham Real Estate EquityStenham Asset ManagementPropertyEUR1.8811.712.035.1add to basket
15388[+]chartStenham Targeted Skills II USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD112.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15389[+]chartStenham Trading Portfolio USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD5,301.720.03.59.8add to basket
15390[+]chartStenham Universal II A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD159.804.74.7-1.4add to basket
15391[+]chartStenham Universal USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD434.424.95.10.1add to basket
15392[+]chartSterling Liquidity 3 GBPStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.31.2add to basket
15393[+]chartSterling Short Duration Managed Liquidity 2 GBPStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBP10.390.30.61.9add to basket
15394[+]chartSterling Ukrainian InvSterling Mgt Limited BahamasEquityUSD4.4521.915.6-64.5add to basket
15395[+]chartSTEUBING GERMAN MITTELSTAND I T EURAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR84.78-4.8-0.4-9.1add to basket
15396[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders IV USD AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.4614.614.51.5add to basket
15397[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD2.9610.117.912.5add to basket
15398[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Equity IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.8413.815.816.6add to basket
15399[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD11.5116.916.919.4add to basket
15400[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR130.373.618.812.8add to basket
15401[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK181.803.613.528.9add to basket
15402[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD970.08-5.05.15.0add to basket
15403[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR94.833.12.8n/aadd to basket
15404[+]chartStorebrand Aksje InnlandStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK42,018.981.818.715.6add to basket
15405[+]chartStorebrand AksjeSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,308.064.420.242.0add to basket
15406[+]chartStorebrand GlobalStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK3,307.287.033.154.5add to basket
15407[+]chartStorebrand Global Indeks IStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,372.076.720.959.3add to basket
15408[+]chartStorebrand Global Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,165.272.53.110.7add to basket
15409[+]chartStorebrand Global MultifaktorStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,077.676.221.868.1add to basket
15410[+]chartStorebrand Global Obligasjon AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK11,200.551.7-1.412.8add to basket
15411[+]chartStorebrand HoyrenteStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,360.361.32.45.4add to basket
15412[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Alle MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,379.097.621.356.3add to basket
15413[+]chartStorebrand Indeks NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,269.271.118.211.8add to basket
15414[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Nye MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,525.4716.727.239.4add to basket
15415[+]chartStorebrand KombinasjonStorebrand Int Inv FdMixed AssetNOK1,748.303.512.924.8add to basket
15416[+]chartStorebrand LikviditetStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,122.921.01.75.2add to basket
15417[+]chartStorebrand NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK287,718.50-0.115.822.2add to basket
15418[+]chartStorebrand Norsk Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,052.602.23.48.1add to basket
15419[+]chartStorebrand Optima Norge AStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK31,215.22-1.714.816.9add to basket
15420[+]chartStorebrand Rente+Storebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK1,056.273.16.0-0.5add to basket
15421[+]chartStorebrand Stat AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,152.161.3-0.58.8add to basket
15422[+]chartStorebrand VekstStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK240,758.29-2.014.431.3add to basket
15423[+]chartStorebrand VerdiStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK587.844.823.921.7add to basket
15424[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD160.898.413.016.9add to basket
15425[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR103.450.47.9n/aadd to basket
15426[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD6.103.97.09.6add to basket
15427[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD4.013.8-1.212.6add to basket
15428[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,581.584.38.03.2add to basket
15429[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR994.663.38.96.4add to basket
15430[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,521.685.29.64.5add to basket
15431[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR123.784.98.710.7add to basket
15432[+]chartStrategie Konservativ CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,065.342.63.91.4add to basket
15433[+]chartStrategie Konservativ EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,417.651.85.04.4add to basket
15434[+]chartStrategie Konservativ USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,360.053.95.43.8add to basket
15435[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR115.72121.51-0.55.59.5add to basket
15436[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte Global DefensivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR109.16114.62-0.61.34.7add to basket
15437[+]chartStratton Street Japan Synthetic Warrant USDStratton Street Capital LLPHedgeUSD22.37-3.541.0145.0add to basket
15438[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QAEUR hedgedUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR105.935.2n/an/aadd to basket
15439[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD125.3110.23.97.1add to basket
15440[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD106.80106.809.53.610.0add to basket
15441[+]chartStream InvestIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF186.9315.623.028.7add to basket
15442[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR96.40101.221.312.3139.4add to basket
15443[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR973.981,022.687.818.313.5add to basket
15444[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,173.036.720.1n/aadd to basket
15445[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap C Hedged USDSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityUSD120.8921.1n/an/aadd to basket
15446[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.1520.931.516.8add to basket
15447[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR61.0364.08-1.11.53.4add to basket
15448[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR829.494.1-8.9n/aadd to basket
15449[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD826.745.42.9-17.8add to basket
15450[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.2113.522.9-28.6add to basket