Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15301[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR331.81-0.21.57.5add to basket
15302[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR444.175.79.020.2add to basket
15303[+]chartSG Rendez Vous 3-6Societe Generale GestionEquityEUR117.4814.416.114.8add to basket
15304[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR163.9012.018.231.8add to basket
15305[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR170.5311.317.534.9add to basket
15306[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR108.71-2.3-0.97.2add to basket
15307[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf NRW ISociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR64.0667.260.83.56.1add to basket
15308[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR170.196.39.521.7add to basket
15309[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR136.703.26.116.0add to basket
15310[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR117.440.12.710.7add to basket
15311[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,086.80-1.6-0.62.5add to basket
15312[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,123.01-0.90.13.1add to basket
15313[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,576.840.00.30.8add to basket
15314[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,706.75-0.10.00.4add to basket
15315[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR112.9512.016.221.7add to basket
15316[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD11.57-6.24.0-8.8add to basket
15317[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR7.73-7.812.27.8add to basket
15318[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 I USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD15.84-13.111.9-12.0add to basket
15319[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus GBPSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetGBP4.81-9.69.8-8.4add to basket
15320[+]chartSGIF Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityGBP13.6112.828.3n/aadd to basket
15321[+]chartSGIF Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP9.98-0.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
15322[+]chartSGIF Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)HedgeGBP10.873.19.2n/aadd to basket
15323[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Bond EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.38-2.0-0.25.0add to basket
15324[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR207.883.78.96.0add to basket
15325[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR153.843.97.711.7add to basket
15326[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Spectra (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF94.7210.118.723.4add to basket
15327[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IMSS CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15328[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIMSS CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15329[+]chartShelbrook 3 Year 2016-2 IIIMSS CapitalFixed InterestGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
15330[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Global Convertible Bond A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,009.401.68.7n/aadd to basket
15331[+]chartShenkman Finsbury High Income A Acc USDShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,304.832.510.29.0add to basket
15332[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,124.041.44.65.3add to basket
15333[+]chartShiozumi Japan OpportunitiesShiozumi Investment ManagementEquityUSD50.84-5.5-9.051.5add to basket
15334[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD19.04-11.5-22.9-45.8add to basket
15335[+]chartShort Term Bond YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.960.01.33.2add to basket
15336[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.33-0.7-0.8-1.3add to basket
15337[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF422.459.217.520.9add to basket
15338[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources GBPStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyGBP93.0118.149.929.1add to basket
15339[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR185.1110.315.6n/aadd to basket
15340[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR140.73-5.7-3.29.1add to basket
15341[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD141.92-3.7-1.33.5add to basket
15342[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,119.33-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
15343[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,168.170.40.81.1add to basket
15344[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income A JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,211.260.00.72.6add to basket
15345[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income B JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,227.100.10.82.5add to basket
15346[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Flexible Fixed Income C JMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD1,272.220.10.72.3add to basket
15347[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.410.00.20.5add to basket
15348[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR160.805.18.5n/aadd to basket
15349[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,304.36-2.10.0n/aadd to basket
15350[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR197.633.55.6n/aadd to basket
15351[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF192.485.17.8n/aadd to basket
15352[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 3FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF191.187.113.6n/aadd to basket
15353[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Diversifie Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF180.652.12.9n/aadd to basket
15354[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements FlexiglobFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.807.015.3n/aadd to basket
15355[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.848.213.4n/aadd to basket
15356[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Global Value TwoFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.745.311.4n/aadd to basket
15357[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.194.512.415.8add to basket
15358[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.773.38.722.2add to basket
15359[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR127.073.213.020.8add to basket
15360[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.34-2.4-0.4-4.1add to basket
15361[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,736.130.82.0-1.5add to basket
15362[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR138.7218.019.8n/aadd to basket
15363[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR100.113.711.1n/aadd to basket
15364[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.52-5.2-5.5-13.4add to basket
15365[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.2016.510.4-19.8add to basket
15366[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Global ChinaCofibolEquityEUR10.014.216.736.5add to basket
15367[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.75-18.239.723.3add to basket
15368[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.3814.217.217.0add to basket
15369[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.163.18.6-1.5add to basket
15370[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR99.990.80.7n/aadd to basket
15371[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.300.22.6-5.8add to basket
15372[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR17.7717.773.57.919.6add to basket
15373[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.5114.460.43.112.1add to basket
15374[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0212.02-0.8-0.7-2.6add to basket
15375[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.5711.5710.314.919.5add to basket
15376[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.2113.21-1.32.39.6add to basket
15377[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.6016.60-5.8-4.53.8add to basket
15378[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR8.328.329.825.777.0add to basket
15379[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.2614.2611.516.540.9add to basket
15380[+]chartSIG Lyrical B USDStrategic Investments GroupEquityUSD11.2813.321.6n/aadd to basket
15381[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR155.200.1-0.13.2add to basket
15382[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.224.213.4n/aadd to basket
15383[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR115.433.56.6n/aadd to basket
15384[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD150.03-0.43.40.8add to basket
15385[+]chartSignet High Income Portfolio BSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD88.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15386[+]chartSignet US High Income Bond Portfolio ASignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD111.342.57.9-3.6add to basket
15387[+]chartSilverhorn Asian Asset Allocation BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD76.084.9-1.7-20.5add to basket
15388[+]chartSilverhorn Dynamic Relative Value BSilverhorn Investment AdvisorsEquityUSD97.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
15389[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,579.090.412.016.4add to basket
15390[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,288.345.08.926.1add to basket
15391[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD103.815.811.7n/aadd to basket
15392[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,641.837.615.817.2add to basket
15393[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK130.6012.525.638.9add to basket
15394[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK109.295.720.730.2add to basket
15395[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK96.92-0.85.35.5add to basket
15396[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK258.614.625.481.3add to basket
15397[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK139.825.520.865.8add to basket
15398[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.260.41.22.5add to basket
15399[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK539.211.114.853.4add to basket
15400[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK121.662.55.86.8add to basket
15401[+]chartSincro Global Bond EUR ASincro SicavFixed InterestEUR843.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15402[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ASincro SicavFixed InterestEUR905.860.14.24.8add to basket
15403[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.201.275.36.2-1.6add to basket
15404[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.161.231.80.0-14.1add to basket
15405[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.19-3.3-1.35.6add to basket
15406[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.837.513.429.5add to basket
15407[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,417.3010.315.5n/aadd to basket
15408[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,786.4311.120.4n/aadd to basket
15409[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,482.9211.618.3n/aadd to basket
15410[+]chartSKAGEN Avkastning GBPSKAGENFixed InterestGBP13.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
15411[+]chartSKAGEN Focus ASKAGENEquityGBP10.438.735.7n/aadd to basket
15412[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2018Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR125.240.60.31.1add to basket
15413[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2019Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR128.430.50.21.8add to basket
15414[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2020Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR128.920.30.12.6add to basket
15415[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2021Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR133.490.20.13.2add to basket
15416[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2022Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR134.220.10.14.4add to basket
15417[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2023Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR132.860.10.15.2add to basket
15418[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2024Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR134.300.30.35.9add to basket
15419[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2025Skandia Global Funds PlcMixed AssetEUR137.630.10.17.6add to basket
15420[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2026Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR140.350.20.210.2add to basket
15421[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD972.72-0.2-0.4-3.1add to basket
15422[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.364.314.9n/aadd to basket
15423[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield B Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.042.37.23.8add to basket
15424[+]chartSkybound The Prism Dividend 19A Inc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD108.830.72.6n/aadd to basket
15425[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income 10A Acc USDSkybound Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD177.743.06.823.0add to basket
15426[+]chartSkybound The Prism Income AustraliaSkybound Capital LimitedFixed InterestAUD109.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
15427[+]chartSkybound Willow Tree Multi-Asset Flexible 33A USDSkybound Capital LimitedEquityUSD101.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
15428[+]chartSLAT Prime ObligationSEI Liquid Asset TrustMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15429[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.387.825.7-3.6add to basket
15430[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.289.325.226.3add to basket
15431[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.2511.320.713.7add to basket
15432[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.3911.124.320.9add to basket
15433[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.7911.521.214.6add to basket
15434[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.240.21.90.4add to basket
15435[+]chartSmith & Williamson Blairmore Global Equity A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityUSD13.232.69.94.0add to basket
15436[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.020.10.10.6add to basket
15437[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP18.733.210.013.2add to basket
15438[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.343.46.99.5add to basket
15439[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Government Bond B IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBX104.59-2.64.913.0add to basket
15440[+]chartSmith & Williamson Medium Dated Corporate Bond B GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP1.02-2.25.316.4add to basket
15441[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD349.025.514.1-0.4add to basket
15442[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.97-0.91.15.1add to basket
15443[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR292.21-6.7-8.951.1add to basket
15444[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR102.053.2n/an/aadd to basket
15445[+]chartSoc Gen 6Y GBP WO Autocall on Four IndicesSoc Generale GroupEquityGBP123.03124.0316.926.1n/aadd to basket
15446[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR205.146.59.614.9add to basket
15447[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR128.321.57.22.8add to basket
15448[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR327.622.29.620.3add to basket
15449[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF996.31-0.41.61.2add to basket
15450[+]chartSociete Generale UK Barrier IncomeSociete Generale SolentisStructured ProductsGBP103.03104.03n/an/an/aadd to basket