Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR150.672.412.215.6add to basket
15602[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR134.941.28.011.3add to basket
15603[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR117.76-1.8-0.95.4add to basket
15604[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF122.5415.623.513.8add to basket
15605[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD236.604.10.214.0add to basket
15606[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD135.852.1-1.68.1add to basket
15607[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF107.91-0.4-2.31.6add to basket
15608[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD157.119.720.016.0add to basket
15609[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD108.672.96.56.7add to basket
15610[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR70.07-0.9-3.57.6add to basket
15611[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond GBP AASwisscantoFixed InterestGBP77.762.20.722.8add to basket
15612[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD98.783.27.06.3add to basket
15613[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD115.114.99.29.2add to basket
15614[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD142.485.15.412.5add to basket
15615[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities AAH EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR105.672.86.1n/aadd to basket
15616[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF78.08-1.6-5.95.4add to basket
15617[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF94.27-0.4-1.2-1.0add to basket
15618[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR94.78-1.1-1.4-0.7add to basket
15619[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD110.170.8-1.01.8add to basket
15620[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD114.993.510.215.0add to basket
15621[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD129.962.58.66.9add to basket
15622[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD118.562.5-3.05.1add to basket
15623[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF89.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15624[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR75.309.420.34.9add to basket
15625[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR724.74-18.2-2.0-25.1add to basket
15626[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR286.212.815.231.0add to basket
15627[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR174.933.313.526.4add to basket
15628[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD132.1916.118.2-4.4add to basket
15629[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF161.601.117.020.9add to basket
15630[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America ATSwisscantoEquityUSD212.886.417.617.0add to basket
15631[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY37,396.0014.135.536.0add to basket
15632[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoEquityCHF95.471.1-3.4n/aadd to basket
15633[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe ATSwisscantoEquityEUR152.086.122.412.5add to basket
15634[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD260.930.91.75.9add to basket
15635[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD193.680.20.41.0add to basket
15636[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF145.61-0.4-0.9-1.8add to basket
15637[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR104.39-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
15638[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.270.00.10.5add to basket
15639[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD196.680.50.81.1add to basket
15640[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR132.673.08.618.9add to basket
15641[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF178.444.57.98.5add to basket
15642[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF113.495.011.9-4.9add to basket
15643[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF102.252.84.9-6.2add to basket
15644[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity ATSwisscantoEquityCHF325.747.219.214.6add to basket
15645[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR126.003.810.116.6add to basket
15646[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF174.684.89.57.7add to basket
15647[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR147.506.722.330.3add to basket
15648[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR141.880.4-2.05.4add to basket
15649[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF113.220.2-2.81.3add to basket
15650[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR140.632.54.412.3add to basket
15651[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF111.832.94.04.9add to basket
15652[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR164.054.312.219.5add to basket
15653[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF278.245.711.210.8add to basket
15654[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF106.830.8-1.52.9add to basket
15655[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR120.182.14.314.7add to basket
15656[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF143.163.13.96.3add to basket
15657[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR100.510.50.3n/aadd to basket
15658[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR15.8516.646.219.47.5add to basket
15659[+]chartSWMC Emerging European BSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR11,587.533.024.5n/aadd to basket
15660[+]chartSWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBP14,021.4221.041.9n/aadd to basket
15661[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR138.474.210.216.6add to basket
15662[+]chartSycomore European Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR381.5215.725.233.0add to basket
15663[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR351.6512.140.522.1add to basket
15664[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR537.4615.138.351.2add to basket
15665[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR103.26-0.51.33.0add to basket
15666[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR349.635.210.516.1add to basket
15667[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,670.443.09.019.3add to basket
15668[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,493.317.522.664.0add to basket
15669[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR730.8220.038.448.9add to basket
15670[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,543.577.221.823.1add to basket
15671[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK169.634.324.722.5add to basket
15672[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK225.694.224.423.8add to basket
15673[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK286.3915.323.215.0add to basket
15674[+]chartSydinvest DanrenteSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.950.91.20.3add to basket
15675[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.702.16.87.7add to basket
15676[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR28.816.06.58.5add to basket
15677[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK78.008.527.623.0add to basket
15678[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.2214.521.740.0add to basket
15679[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK178.4115.022.218.8add to basket
15680[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK237.6714.421.439.1add to basket
15681[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK89.361.11.21.3add to basket
15682[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.5613.023.925.4add to basket
15683[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR14.56-0.820.836.4add to basket
15684[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK98.456.06.4-3.3add to basket
15685[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK190.275.96.37.4add to basket
15686[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK111.221.86.87.7add to basket
15687[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Long/Short AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK116.782.93.11.7add to basket
15688[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK89.793.96.3-3.4add to basket
15689[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK110.590.56.37.4add to basket
15690[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK115.08-2.7-4.51.1add to basket
15691[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.34-2.4-4.35.4add to basket
15692[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR25.04-1.04.9-8.1add to basket
15693[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK271.25-1.14.9-8.5add to basket
15694[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK127.3911.524.914.6add to basket
15695[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK131.9810.135.124.9add to basket
15696[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK37.61-4.517.544.7add to basket
15697[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK81.04-0.820.65.3add to basket
15698[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK153.873.09.62.3add to basket
15699[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK80.923.09.8-5.2add to basket
15700[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR12.996.025.437.0add to basket
15701[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.130.10.30.5add to basket
15702[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.961.33.04.7add to basket
15703[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Dinamico ValuteSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.57-1.9-2.18.9add to basket
15704[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.55-0.7-1.55.5add to basket
15705[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR28.152.67.610.3add to basket
15706[+]chartSymphonia Selezione ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR8.9011.531.32.7add to basket
15707[+]chartSymphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR11.6627.946.558.9add to basket
15708[+]chartSymphonia Synergia TesoreriaSymphonia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.15-0.4-0.8-1.5add to basket
15709[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.912.56.9-10.0add to basket
15710[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,056.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
15711[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,307.801.42.49.7add to basket
15712[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,187.552.44.012.8add to basket
15713[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,221.354.27.9n/aadd to basket
15714[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR108.135.99.50.0add to basket
15715[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK219.089.930.042.8add to basket
15716[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR153.524.26.2n/aadd to basket
15717[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.140.82.64.0add to basket
15718[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.9224.626.013.0add to basket
15719[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.8725.728.825.1add to basket
15720[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP16.1216.632.141.4add to basket
15721[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR16.52-3.815.9-8.5add to basket
15722[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond Q EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR10.942.58.6n/aadd to basket
15723[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.976.410.714.9add to basket
15724[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.515.17.611.6add to basket
15725[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.215.57.511.3add to basket
15726[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD26.7321.325.49.9add to basket
15727[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.9517.831.5n/aadd to basket
15728[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.701.32.57.5add to basket
15729[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.3110.217.316.3add to basket
15730[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.141.38.914.8add to basket
15731[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR47.2719.736.449.1add to basket
15732[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR20.918.624.220.1add to basket
15733[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.8218.825.29.3add to basket
15734[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.194.9-2.2-1.5add to basket
15735[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD11.268.1n/an/aadd to basket
15736[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD35.2718.332.032.5add to basket
15737[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD33.2418.826.021.9add to basket
15738[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.355.913.8n/aadd to basket
15739[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD28.444.512.510.1add to basket
15740[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.134.64.5n/aadd to basket
15741[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Multi-Sector Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.585.0n/an/aadd to basket
15742[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD7.43-4.36.4-23.7add to basket
15743[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD23.804.90.96.6add to basket
15744[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.7526.442.6n/aadd to basket
15745[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Unconstrained Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.42-1.60.2n/aadd to basket
15746[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD16.649.324.215.3add to basket
15747[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR11.384.516.056.5add to basket
15748[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.9414.418.4-14.1add to basket
15749[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD7.9910.818.7-7.0add to basket
15750[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond I USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.843.30.27.1add to basket