Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17381 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.294.46.8-12.5add to basket
15602[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.4116.821.6-19.5add to basket
15603[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.47-9.5-28.3-61.0add to basket
15604[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.6021.649.90.9add to basket
15605[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.33-6.0-9.0-30.6add to basket
15606[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.56-3.7-4.1-9.4add to basket
15607[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.00-6.2-8.8-17.3add to basket
15608[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.06-9.2-17.4-17.9add to basket
15609[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.54-1.50.4-4.0add to basket
15610[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.59-21.7-29.4-26.1add to basket
15611[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.505.0-1.424.8add to basket
15612[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.439.8-2.5-38.6add to basket
15613[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.9224.234.3-31.7add to basket
15614[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF11.57-6.911.923.6add to basket
15615[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR104.88-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
15616[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,718.89-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
15617[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR159.78-1.1-0.43.7add to basket
15618[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR153.84-1.0-2.1-0.9add to basket
15619[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR176.510.5-2.44.1add to basket
15620[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France Minimum Volatility CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR27.624.44.113.4add to basket
15621[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.640.11.15.6add to basket
15622[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.74-1.0-0.44.1add to basket
15623[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.24-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
15624[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.771.12.67.7add to basket
15625[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR726.53-0.9-0.83.0add to basket
15626[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR185.45-0.10.94.4add to basket
15627[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.50-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
15628[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR160.34-0.63.09.7add to basket
15629[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,126.72-13.7-7.10.1add to basket
15630[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,408.15-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
15631[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR103.02-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
15632[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR231.870.92.36.1add to basket
15633[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD10,837.07-2.8-0.56.2add to basket
15634[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term ISwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD9,901.07-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
15635[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR145.98-1.60.43.1add to basket
15636[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR140.35-4.2-2.91.1add to basket
15637[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR94.75-1.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
15638[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF123.17-1.9-0.42.3add to basket
15639[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR82.151.60.4-2.9add to basket
15640[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR166.761.5-1.114.0add to basket
15641[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global AM Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,288.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
15642[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR156.451.30.06.8add to basket
15643[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,889.35-0.10.6n/aadd to basket
15644[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR104.50-1.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
15645[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR11,253.550.95.4n/aadd to basket
15646[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD149.893.513.927.1add to basket
15647[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR145.38-0.20.94.3add to basket
15648[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.070.40.5-5.5add to basket
15649[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR119.292.13.3-0.9add to basket
15650[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR9,970.05-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
15651[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF123.80-0.24.67.3add to basket
15652[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.36-1.2-0.43.6add to basket
15653[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.790.72.04.9add to basket
15654[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iConstant Orbit EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR99.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15655[+]chartSwiss Life GSF - iDynamic Titan EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR102.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
15656[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR163.090.81.92.7add to basket
15657[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR171.911.63.03.2add to basket
15658[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR155.770.00.81.4add to basket
15659[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.7512.13-1.3-1.4-3.4add to basket
15660[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.86-1.3-1.0-1.9add to basket
15661[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.9316.773.53.15.6add to basket
15662[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.2316.082.014.09.6add to basket
15663[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR19.2520.274.45.89.8add to basket
15664[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD98.27-1.3-1.8-8.8add to basket
15665[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR165.024.36.60.5add to basket
15666[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR180.764.78.65.9add to basket
15667[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR152.461.82.70.4add to basket
15668[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR134.190.40.5-1.1add to basket
15669[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR118.442.10.8-7.2add to basket
15670[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF122.97-2.70.720.9add to basket
15671[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Alternative Risk Premia DTH CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF90.50-7.0n/an/aadd to basket
15672[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD165.09-0.17.419.9add to basket
15673[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD106.54-3.3-1.62.6add to basket
15674[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD96.70-2.6-1.22.9add to basket
15675[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD121.101.05.59.3add to basket
15676[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD141.91-2.60.58.6add to basket
15677[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities NT Acc USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD101.87-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
15678[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD116.510.81.415.3add to basket
15679[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD131.980.81.89.9add to basket
15680[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD236.59-0.60.27.3add to basket
15681[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD129.63-2.3-3.5-0.1add to basket
15682[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF105.95-1.0-1.8-2.3add to basket
15683[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR68.35-1.6-0.60.9add to basket
15684[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision GBP ATSwisscantoFixed InterestGBP122.84-1.9-3.09.0add to basket
15685[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF79.03-0.32.79.7add to basket
15686[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Vision USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD113.35-3.5-2.8-0.8add to basket
15687[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF102.423.66.5n/aadd to basket
15688[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR78.62-0.46.3-1.9add to basket
15689[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR870.0215.213.6-3.8add to basket
15690[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR316.314.510.510.0add to basket
15691[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest AASwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR104.12-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
15692[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD143.67-6.08.12.0add to basket
15693[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF191.456.019.226.8add to basket
15694[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America AT EURSwisscantoEquityEUR228.835.511.419.3add to basket
15695[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY46,488.007.931.037.5add to basket
15696[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoHedgeCHF87.59-8.2-7.7n/aadd to basket
15697[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe AASwisscantoEquityEUR127.156.84.9-0.7add to basket
15698[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD264.540.71.55.3add to basket
15699[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD195.100.40.71.4add to basket
15700[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF144.51-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
15701[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR103.86-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
15702[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.490.10.10.5add to basket
15703[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD198.960.71.22.3add to basket
15704[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR136.651.53.35.3add to basket
15705[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF184.610.25.07.3add to basket
15706[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF120.980.56.59.0add to basket
15707[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF104.67-0.72.14.5add to basket
15708[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity AA EURSwisscantoEquityEUR110.301.14.9n/aadd to basket
15709[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR127.92-0.92.03.4add to basket
15710[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF182.97-0.65.99.5add to basket
15711[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR154.951.46.09.5add to basket
15712[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR138.90-2.0-2.2-1.0add to basket
15713[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF110.78-2.0-2.2-3.0add to basket
15714[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR140.77-1.30.52.1add to basket
15715[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF113.45-1.22.03.7add to basket
15716[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR173.402.75.87.3add to basket
15717[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF297.771.67.711.0add to basket
15718[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF103.28-1.3-1.4-0.9add to basket
15719[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Focus ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR102.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15720[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Responsible Relax ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR100.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
15721[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR119.69-0.30.92.6add to basket
15722[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF143.13-0.91.82.9add to basket
15723[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR99.05-0.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
15724[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.4917.310.84.510.5add to basket
15725[+]chartSWMC European D USDSW Mitchell CapitalEquityUSD127.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
15726[+]chartSWMC Small Cap European A EURSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR152.202.37.79.8add to basket
15727[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR138.900.41.07.4add to basket
15728[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR360.562.63.09.2add to basket
15729[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR544.713.53.329.4add to basket
15730[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR101.43-1.1-2.8-0.7add to basket
15731[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR357.081.52.78.3add to basket
15732[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,673.782.00.38.3add to basket
15733[+]chartSycomore Shared Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR376.904.5-0.710.9add to basket
15734[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,631.303.65.051.1add to basket
15735[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR783.641.910.340.3add to basket
15736[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,542.64-2.70.35.8add to basket
15737[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK188.333.920.625.2add to basket
15738[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK271.534.120.826.3add to basket
15739[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK257.034.82.00.7add to basket
15740[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.83-1.7-4.7-4.1add to basket
15741[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR27.86-5.1-3.15.0add to basket
15742[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK75.833.61.67.7add to basket
15743[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR34.440.214.110.2add to basket
15744[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK173.960.214.0-3.6add to basket
15745[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK262.070.113.98.4add to basket
15746[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK87.94-0.31.14.3add to basket
15747[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR35.26-0.514.714.3add to basket
15748[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR15.625.17.416.3add to basket
15749[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.42-5.2-3.4-1.7add to basket
15750[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK183.52-5.2-3.33.8add to basket