Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR225.512.75.811.8add to basket
15602[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD11,055.663.52.4n/aadd to basket
15603[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR147.092.21.56.3add to basket
15604[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR146.032.5-0.823.4add to basket
15605[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.260.3-1.1n/aadd to basket
15606[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF124.321.76.13.5add to basket
15607[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR80.46-3.51.9-9.5add to basket
15608[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR165.747.217.341.8add to basket
15609[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR150.10-5.43.814.0add to basket
15610[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global I CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD12,722.048.714.1n/aadd to basket
15611[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,837.510.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
15612[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR102.93-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
15613[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,778.504.28.7n/aadd to basket
15614[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD133.876.011.725.6add to basket
15615[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR143.652.54.310.7add to basket
15616[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR107.74-1.70.12.9add to basket
15617[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR113.75-1.63.26.6add to basket
15618[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF119.224.58.59.2add to basket
15619[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.592.02.410.3add to basket
15620[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR145.163.06.111.2add to basket
15621[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018 R DisSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR101.380.92.0n/aadd to basket
15622[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR158.22-1.02.611.6add to basket
15623[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR164.04-1.54.814.9add to basket
15624[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR153.42-0.60.28.4add to basket
15625[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.9712.360.0-1.2-1.2add to basket
15626[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.020.3-0.50.5add to basket
15627[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.0815.883.811.921.9add to basket
15628[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR13.9014.674.314.819.6add to basket
15629[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR17.4818.40-5.04.226.4add to basket
15630[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD98.68-1.3-8.8-20.5add to basket
15631[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR151.20-3.45.814.9add to basket
15632[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR163.54-2.48.421.1add to basket
15633[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds G EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR98.35-0.8-1.8-2.9add to basket
15634[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR147.00-1.25.513.0add to basket
15635[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR132.51-1.23.09.3add to basket
15636[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR115.80-2.7-2.33.7add to basket
15637[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF122.288.816.416.7add to basket
15638[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD234.102.2-1.811.5add to basket
15639[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD133.790.5-3.55.1add to basket
15640[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF107.48-1.0-2.40.7add to basket
15641[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD160.629.815.119.5add to basket
15642[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD109.462.23.57.8add to basket
15643[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR69.920.3-4.05.4add to basket
15644[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond GBP AASwisscantoFixed InterestGBP77.651.8-4.619.3add to basket
15645[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD99.732.84.48.0add to basket
15646[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD115.432.95.610.5add to basket
15647[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD143.444.23.312.6add to basket
15648[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities AAH EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR106.682.03.0n/aadd to basket
15649[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF79.111.0-3.94.6add to basket
15650[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF93.87-0.9-1.3-1.5add to basket
15651[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR94.76-0.7-1.3-1.0add to basket
15652[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD110.210.5-0.71.8add to basket
15653[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD114.591.66.314.9add to basket
15654[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD130.741.86.37.9add to basket
15655[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD118.902.0-2.54.5add to basket
15656[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF94.53-4.8n/an/aadd to basket
15657[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR73.060.78.44.6add to basket
15658[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR687.84-17.2-10.0-26.9add to basket
15659[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR278.97-2.97.327.3add to basket
15660[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR170.78-1.45.823.5add to basket
15661[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD138.7310.711.6-1.7add to basket
15662[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF165.162.013.722.0add to basket
15663[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America ATSwisscantoEquityUSD214.573.410.818.1add to basket
15664[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY37,357.0012.038.234.0add to basket
15665[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoEquityCHF95.722.3-3.2n/aadd to basket
15666[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe ATSwisscantoEquityEUR149.502.811.613.9add to basket
15667[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD261.500.91.75.8add to basket
15668[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD193.740.20.40.9add to basket
15669[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF145.43-0.4-0.8-1.9add to basket
15670[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR104.30-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
15671[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.300.00.10.5add to basket
15672[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD197.050.50.91.3add to basket
15673[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR131.430.33.915.7add to basket
15674[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF178.433.45.58.9add to basket
15675[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF115.024.39.0-4.4add to basket
15676[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF103.262.44.3-5.6add to basket
15677[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity ATSwisscantoEquityCHF331.275.614.216.8add to basket
15678[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR124.760.04.914.9add to basket
15679[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF175.553.46.99.5add to basket
15680[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR143.70-0.612.228.7add to basket
15681[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR141.900.2-2.43.8add to basket
15682[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF113.06-0.2-2.70.2add to basket
15683[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR140.230.61.811.2add to basket
15684[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF112.271.82.15.1add to basket
15685[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR162.930.96.518.6add to basket
15686[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF281.204.08.011.3add to basket
15687[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF104.890.5-2.12.3add to basket
15688[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR118.120.51.211.1add to basket
15689[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF142.112.42.36.4add to basket
15690[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR100.901.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
15691[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.1116.924.116.49.1add to basket
15692[+]chartSWMC Emerging European BSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR11,460.91-2.814.817.9add to basket
15693[+]chartSWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBP14,690.4919.527.558.0add to basket
15694[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR138.343.06.717.2add to basket
15695[+]chartSycomore European Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR368.497.213.932.7add to basket
15696[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR352.1810.227.231.4add to basket
15697[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR529.3710.125.957.9add to basket
15698[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR103.60-0.30.35.1add to basket
15699[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR349.823.66.918.0add to basket
15700[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,661.201.65.419.4add to basket
15701[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,467.634.416.869.2add to basket
15702[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR737.9015.631.061.5add to basket
15703[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,560.491.111.719.3add to basket
15704[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK179.841.218.126.7add to basket
15705[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK239.361.218.028.0add to basket
15706[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK285.528.414.917.1add to basket
15707[+]chartSydinvest DanrenteSydinvestFixed InterestDKK100.230.91.30.4add to basket
15708[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.34-2.20.74.2add to basket
15709[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR29.044.21.89.2add to basket
15710[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK76.936.215.624.1add to basket
15711[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.748.712.735.4add to basket
15712[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK181.318.913.014.7add to basket
15713[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK241.558.612.434.3add to basket
15714[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK89.561.11.33.7add to basket
15715[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR32.386.213.626.5add to basket
15716[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR14.11-5.38.930.6add to basket
15717[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.154.21.5-2.9add to basket
15718[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK191.724.21.68.0add to basket
15719[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK108.85-2.30.73.5add to basket
15720[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Long/Short AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK117.542.21.71.9add to basket
15721[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.860.20.6-5.4add to basket
15722[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK108.17-3.01.63.8add to basket
15723[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK112.75-4.4-5.9-2.7add to basket
15724[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.99-4.4-5.71.7add to basket
15725[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR26.28-3.9-0.5-6.8add to basket
15726[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK284.66-3.6-0.6-8.6add to basket
15727[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK124.794.314.614.1add to basket
15728[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK126.833.214.428.4add to basket
15729[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK35.99-9.26.135.1add to basket
15730[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK78.49-5.48.70.2add to basket
15731[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK154.842.65.94.0add to basket
15732[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.462.66.0-3.3add to basket
15733[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR12.58-0.911.030.5add to basket
15734[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.140.30.10.4add to basket
15735[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.011.71.05.2add to basket
15736[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Dinamico ValuteSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.45-4.1-3.95.6add to basket
15737[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.560.2-2.24.6add to basket
15738[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR28.000.64.29.8add to basket
15739[+]chartSymphonia Selezione ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR9.3017.028.317.5add to basket
15740[+]chartSymphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR11.8821.638.976.6add to basket
15741[+]chartSymphonia Synergia TesoreriaSymphonia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.15-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
15742[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.94-1.03.3-5.8add to basket
15743[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,056.411.2n/an/aadd to basket
15744[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,307.431.31.89.4add to basket
15745[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,186.962.13.012.9add to basket
15746[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,221.403.56.1n/aadd to basket
15747[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR107.953.46.10.2add to basket
15748[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK206.511.010.439.0add to basket
15749[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR152.691.93.2n/aadd to basket
15750[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.01-1.0-0.82.7add to basket