Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR127.01133.3627.638.9217.6add to basket
15602[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR989.311,038.785.013.712.7add to basket
15603[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth A JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,981.4117.820.8n/aadd to basket
15604[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY9,891.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
15605[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.2820.626.330.3add to basket
15606[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR65.1268.383.40.723.8add to basket
15607[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR910.0914.76.6n/aadd to basket
15608[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD851.195.36.3-14.4add to basket
15609[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD1.257.115.8-23.7add to basket
15610[+]chartSustainable Africa Consumer ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.8215.912.4-29.6add to basket
15611[+]chartSustainable Nigeria BSustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.7929.433.5-53.3add to basket
15612[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF130.5713.326.555.9add to basket
15613[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF133.202.79.530.5add to basket
15614[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF101.101.91.6n/aadd to basket
15615[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.974.815.424.5add to basket
15616[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.743.06.017.5add to basket
15617[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.551.99.024.1add to basket
15618[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK148.850.20.99.9add to basket
15619[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK116.220.10.55.1add to basket
15620[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK174.770.62.116.3add to basket
15621[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK257.542.411.342.5add to basket
15622[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.66-0.10.22.3add to basket
15623[+]chartSwedbank Robur ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK146.663.911.737.7add to basket
15624[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK24.777.017.548.4add to basket
15625[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond IVSwedbank RoburEquitySEK73.357.318.848.0add to basket
15626[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK47.743.715.654.5add to basket
15627[+]chartSwedbank Robur BRICTSwedbank RoburEquitySEK145.9212.017.649.6add to basket
15628[+]chartSwedbank Robur ConturaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK256.7911.025.591.9add to basket
15629[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK206.473.312.444.5add to basket
15630[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica StiftelseSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK115.632.0-2.15.8add to basket
15631[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK272.493.513.444.5add to basket
15632[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK378.985.213.042.6add to basket
15633[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK27.738.017.439.8add to basket
15634[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK10.948.318.142.8add to basket
15635[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK130.726.818.972.4add to basket
15636[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.150.0-0.93.7add to basket
15637[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK343.916.918.756.9add to basket
15638[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK146.221.39.442.9add to basket
15639[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK367.937.418.659.6add to basket
15640[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK431.102.07.640.4add to basket
15641[+]chartSwedbank Robur GlobalfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK80.611.413.345.7add to basket
15642[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK17.704.717.351.9add to basket
15643[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,028.934.815.938.9add to basket
15644[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK58.3610.724.359.9add to basket
15645[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK8.513.25.138.1add to basket
15646[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK117.7611.124.760.4add to basket
15647[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK270.0715.321.573.7add to basket
15648[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK324.674.014.545.4add to basket
15649[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK278.822.99.534.3add to basket
15650[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,077.59-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
15651[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK17.70-4.2-2.326.8add to basket
15652[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mix Indexfond SverigeSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK269.883.48.328.2add to basket
15653[+]chartSwedbank Robur MixfondSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK28.862.78.026.4add to basket
15654[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK20.032.05.928.9add to basket
15655[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK107.4211.111.642.6add to basket
15656[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK134.730.1-0.63.7add to basket
15657[+]chartSwedbank Robur Obligationsfond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK119.13-0.1-2.12.2add to basket
15658[+]chartSwedbank Robur osteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK30.023.612.524.4add to basket
15659[+]chartSwedbank Robur PacificfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK45.9413.320.158.4add to basket
15660[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.50-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15661[+]chartSwedbank Robur Rantefond PensionSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.38-0.1-1.03.2add to basket
15662[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK18.490.78.44.4add to basket
15663[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK40.341.94.156.7add to basket
15664[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK139.500.40.75.6add to basket
15665[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK23.772.114.238.2add to basket
15666[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK37.7010.222.559.9add to basket
15667[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK146.2810.211.574.9add to basket
15668[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK112.643.110.889.4add to basket
15669[+]chartSwedbank Robur SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK123.021.54.315.0add to basket
15670[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stella SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK154.682.29.545.9add to basket
15671[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK476.307.420.758.6add to basket
15672[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK83.517.821.662.0add to basket
15673[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK56.103.512.744.2add to basket
15674[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK115.66-0.1-3.40.5add to basket
15675[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK147.300.52.110.4add to basket
15676[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK169.872.04.515.4add to basket
15677[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK209.542.98.527.4add to basket
15678[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK232.992.910.435.6add to basket
15679[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK181.053.011.438.9add to basket
15680[+]chartSwiss Asia Lancing Liquid Relative Value BSwiss Asia Financial ServicesHedgeUSD851.472.0-3.3-13.6add to basket
15681[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF103.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15682[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.29-6.9-16.6-28.1add to basket
15683[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.257.526.3-10.6add to basket
15684[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.253.2-2.7-59.8add to basket
15685[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.6915.9-25.7-39.5add to basket
15686[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.54-10.7-28.3-56.7add to basket
15687[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.1920.742.9-7.4add to basket
15688[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.40-10.8-14.5-33.6add to basket
15689[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.04-12.7-6.8-1.4add to basket
15690[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.41-3.0-11.5-60.2add to basket
15691[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.40-2.0-3.2-9.1add to basket
15692[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.58-6.4-12.7-30.2add to basket
15693[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.6816.331.6-6.8add to basket
15694[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.7111.517.07.3add to basket
15695[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.46-5.8-14.3-27.6add to basket
15696[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.890.0-1.9-27.9add to basket
15697[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.30-3.0-8.8-50.7add to basket
15698[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.86-17.1-29.4-68.1add to basket
15699[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.4520.49.8-33.6add to basket
15700[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.59-7.8-5.7-35.5add to basket
15701[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.81-3.4-4.3-10.5add to basket
15702[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.36-7.1-7.3-15.1add to basket
15703[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.39-14.8-31.3-35.7add to basket
15704[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.621.0-6.5-7.8add to basket
15705[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.19-19.4-42.3-35.9add to basket
15706[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.29-0.6-1.2-2.3add to basket
15707[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.14-7.6-16.8-44.0add to basket
15708[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.84-2.9-10.6-68.0add to basket
15709[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF12.1317.031.522.7add to basket
15710[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR105.14-0.10.00.3add to basket
15711[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,768.74-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
15712[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR161.111.53.611.9add to basket
15713[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR156.134.712.131.6add to basket
15714[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR177.152.18.926.8add to basket
15715[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR26.709.017.147.1add to basket
15716[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.622.67.015.1add to basket
15717[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.901.34.212.1add to basket
15718[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.28-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
15719[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.553.99.919.1add to basket
15720[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR730.14-0.3-1.25.8add to basket
15721[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR185.352.56.014.3add to basket
15722[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.76-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
15723[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR161.094.813.214.3add to basket
15724[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,289.759.718.319.4add to basket
15725[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,451.29-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
15726[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR103.32-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
15727[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR229.793.68.718.1add to basket
15728[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD11,162.083.23.8n/aadd to basket
15729[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term ISwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD9,981.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
15730[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR147.852.11.96.2add to basket
15731[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR146.321.70.219.2add to basket
15732[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.190.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
15733[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF125.832.75.57.9add to basket
15734[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR80.73-1.6-0.2-6.8add to basket
15735[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR166.892.516.050.4add to basket
15736[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR155.06-1.66.121.4add to basket
15737[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global I CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD13,289.0311.122.4n/aadd to basket
15738[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,865.190.30.0n/aadd to basket
15739[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR104.30-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
15740[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR11,091.436.713.5n/aadd to basket
15741[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD140.799.820.937.6add to basket
15742[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR145.352.76.214.4add to basket
15743[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR109.55-0.12.36.2add to basket
15744[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR116.310.85.211.5add to basket
15745[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR9,938.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
15746[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF122.796.011.714.1add to basket
15747[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR149.681.63.912.2add to basket
15748[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR147.643.88.617.1add to basket
15749[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018 R DisSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR101.490.51.4n/aadd to basket
15750[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR161.310.84.514.9add to basket