Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15601[+]chartSTANLIB European EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityEUR21.645.88.517.2add to basket
15602[+]chartSTANLIB Global AggressiveSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSD19.292.910.89.4add to basket
15603[+]chartSTANLIB Global BalancedSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMixed AssetUSD19.310.05.94.2add to basket
15604[+]chartSTANLIB Global Emerging MarketsSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD21.190.19.4-3.1add to basket
15605[+]chartSTANLIB Global EquitySTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD22.103.211.712.5add to basket
15606[+]chartSTANLIB Global Property BSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdPropertyUSD2,292.37-7.0-1.616.9add to basket
15607[+]chartSTANLIB High Alpha ASTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD1,207.513.712.815.7add to basket
15608[+]chartSTANLIB Multi-Manager Global Bond ASTANLIB Collective Inv LtdFixed InterestUSD1,974.83-3.90.3-2.6add to basket
15609[+]chartSTANLIB Multi-Manager Global Equity ASTANLIB Collective Inv LtdEquityUSD2,527.048.017.013.3add to basket
15610[+]chartSTANLIB SterlingSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketGBP14.96-0.2-0.3-0.8add to basket
15611[+]chartSTANLIB US DollarSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketUSD12.930.10.0-1.0add to basket
15612[+]chartStar CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR181.796.911.021.9add to basket
15613[+]chartStarCapital Allocator A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR141.05145.288.514.018.6add to basket
15614[+]chartStarCapital Argos A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR145.87150.252.88.114.7add to basket
15615[+]chartStarCapital Huber Strategy 1 R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR137.74141.8712.224.132.8add to basket
15616[+]chartStarCapital Priamos A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR170.16178.6715.219.219.3add to basket
15617[+]chartStarCapital Starpoint A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR211.25221.8114.526.235.9add to basket
15618[+]chartStarCapital Winbonds plus R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR114.18117.613.210.312.9add to basket
15619[+]chartSTARS Defensiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.4711.932.76.516.7add to basket
15620[+]chartSTARS Flexibel RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.2312.7210.014.822.1add to basket
15621[+]chartSTARS Offensiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR13.7214.2711.320.034.1add to basket
15622[+]chartState Street Asia Pacific Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY9.4715.315.727.5add to basket
15623[+]chartState Street Asia Pacific Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.425.122.0n/aadd to basket
15624[+]chartState Street Australia Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityAUD12.028.817.719.1add to basket
15625[+]chartState Street Canada Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCAD11.866.818.115.2add to basket
15626[+]chartState Street Emerging Asia Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.0512.926.548.5add to basket
15627[+]chartState Street Emerging Latin America Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR9.7614.131.13.8add to basket
15628[+]chartState Street EMU Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.6312.818.526.5add to basket
15629[+]chartState Street EMU Small Cap Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.9612.918.333.6add to basket
15630[+]chartState Street Europe Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.0111.616.925.9add to basket
15631[+]chartState Street Europe Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR9.7310.914.119.9add to basket
15632[+]chartState Street Europe Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.2010.215.724.2add to basket
15633[+]chartState Street Europe Small Cap Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.287.68.228.7add to basket
15634[+]chartState Street Europe Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR13.4515.525.922.8add to basket
15635[+]chartState Street Eurozone Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR13.4315.924.026.3add to basket
15636[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR9.861.73.96.7add to basket
15637[+]chartState Street Flexible Asset Allocation Plus PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXMixed AssetEUR9.873.95.24.9add to basket
15638[+]chartState Street Global Defensive Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.065.011.4n/aadd to basket
15639[+]chartState Street Global Emerging Markets Index Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.475.520.05.7add to basket
15640[+]chartState Street Global Enhanced Equity I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.137.915.2n/aadd to basket
15641[+]chartState Street Global Value IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.4311.023.1n/aadd to basket
15642[+]chartState Street Global Value Spotlight PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR15.7016.631.347.4add to basket
15643[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Bond S30SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.011.01-7.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
15644[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Core Treasury 10+ Year Bond IndexSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.081.08-10.2-3.8n/aadd to basket
15645[+]chartState Street Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityJPY10.5313.213.532.5add to basket
15646[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Global Equity IState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.317.415.0n/aadd to basket
15647[+]chartState Street Multi-Factor Premia Emerging Markets Bond S Acc USDState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD102.70-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
15648[+]chartState Street North America Enhanced Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.438.616.128.8add to basket
15649[+]chartState Street Pacific Ex Japan Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.606.618.1n/aadd to basket
15650[+]chartState Street Switzerland Index Equity P CHFState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityCHF10.615.013.212.6add to basket
15651[+]chartState Street UK Index Equity P GBPState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityGBP12.627.824.422.8add to basket
15652[+]chartState Street US Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.268.716.629.0add to basket
15653[+]chartState Street US Value Spotlight I AccState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.087.317.5n/aadd to basket
15654[+]chartState Street World Index Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.817.215.217.0add to basket
15655[+]chartState Street World SRI Index Equity P EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR12.1911.419.1n/aadd to basket
15656[+]chartSteadfast InvestmentIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF150.373.77.812.8add to basket
15657[+]chartSteadfast Tactical TradingIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF1,233.841.51.40.1add to basket
15658[+]chartStenham Coopers Hawk USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD142.541.85.510.3add to basket
15659[+]chartStenham Equity UCITS A USDStenham Asset ManagementEquityUSD139.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
15660[+]chartStenham Growth USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD200.36-2.11.5-2.5add to basket
15661[+]chartStenham Healthcare USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD173.851.210.59.3add to basket
15662[+]chartStenham Managed USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD110.781.23.50.5add to basket
15663[+]chartStenham Multi Strategy USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD110.381.00.1-7.0add to basket
15664[+]chartStenham Quadrant A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD421.025.16.59.6add to basket
15665[+]chartStenham Real Estate EquityStenham Asset ManagementPropertyEUR1.75-1.0-5.135.5add to basket
15666[+]chartStenham Trading Portfolio USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD5,402.495.26.59.6add to basket
15667[+]chartStenham Universal II A USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD154.581.21.7-4.2add to basket
15668[+]chartStenham Universal USDStenham Asset ManagementHedgeUSD419.541.42.1-4.7add to basket
15669[+]chartSterling Liquidity 3 GBPStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.31.2add to basket
15670[+]chartSterling Short Duration Managed Liquidity 2 GBPStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketGBP10.380.30.71.9add to basket
15671[+]chartSterling Ukrainian InvSterling Mgt Limited BahamasEquityUSD4.052.512.5-67.5add to basket
15672[+]chartSTEUBING GERMAN MITTELSTAND I T EURAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR88.24-3.82.8-4.3add to basket
15673[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders IV USD AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.283.914.910.8add to basket
15674[+]chartStewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD2.937.417.221.1add to basket
15675[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Equity IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.102.713.017.2add to basket
15676[+]chartStewart Investors Worldwide Leaders I AccFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD10.711.311.318.7add to basket
15677[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR128.7010.512.918.4add to basket
15678[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK185.0010.011.933.9add to basket
15679[+]chartStocks & Derivatives Strategies SPEganov Asset ManagementHedgeUSD995.32-2.821.90.0add to basket
15680[+]chartStoneFarm Global and Emerging Market Macro D EURStoneFarm Capital LLPFixed InterestEUR94.991.23.4n/aadd to basket
15681[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Investment PartnersEquityUSD129.760.66.123.2add to basket
15682[+]chartStorebrand Aksje InnlandStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK42,024.5413.119.829.4add to basket
15683[+]chartStorebrand AksjeSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,279.7710.816.750.0add to basket
15684[+]chartStorebrand BarneSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK263.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
15685[+]chartStorebrand GlobalStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK3,125.9417.117.657.4add to basket
15686[+]chartStorebrand Global Indeks IStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,280.3012.115.165.8add to basket
15687[+]chartStorebrand Global Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,147.23-0.33.811.8add to basket
15688[+]chartStorebrand Global Obligasjon AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK11,015.28-3.00.013.5add to basket
15689[+]chartStorebrand Global Quant EquityStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,010.3313.417.277.1add to basket
15690[+]chartStorebrand HoyrenteStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,306.131.12.75.5add to basket
15691[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Alle MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,284.9311.815.463.1add to basket
15692[+]chartStorebrand Indeks NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,269.4512.518.424.9add to basket
15693[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Nye MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,449.9010.819.749.9add to basket
15694[+]chartStorebrand KombinasjonStorebrand Int Inv FdMixed AssetNOK1,720.016.810.729.1add to basket
15695[+]chartStorebrand LikviditetStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,082.410.81.95.4add to basket
15696[+]chartStorebrand NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK292,347.338.418.935.5add to basket
15697[+]chartStorebrand Norsk Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,042.641.43.79.0add to basket
15698[+]chartStorebrand Optima Norge AStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK31,582.947.817.030.2add to basket
15699[+]chartStorebrand PensjonSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK281.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
15700[+]chartStorebrand Rente+Storebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK1,046.103.25.1-0.3add to basket
15701[+]chartStorebrand Stat AStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,145.45-0.3-0.611.5add to basket
15702[+]chartStorebrand VekstStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK254,556.822.430.345.6add to basket
15703[+]chartStorebrand VerdiStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK576.3716.020.235.1add to basket
15704[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD156.766.211.719.3add to basket
15705[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR104.395.4n/an/aadd to basket
15706[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.991.26.810.1add to basket
15707[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD3.95-3.20.313.7add to basket
15708[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,548.901.75.65.0add to basket
15709[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR980.082.66.39.5add to basket
15710[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,488.092.47.16.6add to basket
15711[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR119.561.85.18.6add to basket
15712[+]chartStrategie Konservativ CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,049.870.02.53.0add to basket
15713[+]chartStrategie Konservativ EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,401.970.73.47.2add to basket
15714[+]chartStrategie Konservativ USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,336.160.74.25.6add to basket
15715[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR118.07123.973.59.913.8add to basket
15716[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte Global DefensivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR109.73115.22-0.12.86.4add to basket
15717[+]chartStratton Street Japan Synthetic Warrant USDStratton Street Capital LLPHedgeUSD25.0375.085.4126.3add to basket
15718[+]chartStratton Street NFA Global Bond UI QAEUR hedgedUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR103.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
15719[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD119.91-4.41.38.7add to basket
15720[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD103.85103.85-4.21.210.6add to basket
15721[+]chartStream InvestIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF178.369.518.925.0add to basket
15722[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR100.86105.9011.177.9130.5add to basket
15723[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR938.78985.736.58.914.3add to basket
15724[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Quality Growth C Hedged USDSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityUSD106.288.5n/an/aadd to basket
15725[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap C Hedged USDSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityUSD109.2712.9n/an/aadd to basket
15726[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.084.822.815.6add to basket
15727[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR63.0166.16-3.622.813.8add to basket
15728[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR797.10-10.9-21.5n/aadd to basket
15729[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD814.40-0.6-8.3-24.3add to basket
15730[+]chartSustainable Africa Alpha ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.7717.158.6-25.5add to basket
15731[+]chartSustainable Africa Consumer ASustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.68-3.0-12.2-36.0add to basket
15732[+]chartSustainable Nigeria BSustainable Capital LtdEquityUSD0.57n/a-18.8-61.0add to basket
15733[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF114.319.722.920.3add to basket
15734[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIndependent Fund ManagementPropertyCHF127.924.410.924.7add to basket
15735[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF99.59-0.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
15736[+]chartSvenska Selection Swedish Short Term AssetsSvenska Selection FundMoney MarketSEK144.640.00.10.8add to basket
15737[+]chartSVM Highlander EURScottish Value ManagementHedgeEUR2.744.24.2-0.5add to basket
15738[+]chartSW Mitchell Emerging European BSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR11,490.5412.327.3n/aadd to basket
15739[+]chartSwan Exigences EvolutifSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR90.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
15740[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.422.95.58.5add to basket
15741[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.906.19.212.4add to basket
15742[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK148.490.91.511.5add to basket
15743[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK116.310.81.06.7add to basket
15744[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK173.401.73.018.3add to basket
15745[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK247.688.720.745.2add to basket
15746[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK122.030.81.03.5add to basket
15747[+]chartSwedbank Robur ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK139.427.316.734.8add to basket
15748[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK22.909.822.147.8add to basket
15749[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond IVSwedbank RoburEquitySEK67.5110.722.745.8add to basket
15750[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK45.5112.321.760.9add to basket