Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.2015.916.610.5add to basket
15752[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.0916.919.120.6add to basket
15753[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP16.4315.121.949.4add to basket
15754[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.674.0n/an/aadd to basket
15755[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.48-0.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
15756[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR16.68-3.510.7-2.9add to basket
15757[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
15758[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD20.164.25.516.8add to basket
15759[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.594.24.513.7add to basket
15760[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.394.54.713.2add to basket
15761[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD28.3216.117.612.9add to basket
15762[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.5811.021.5n/aadd to basket
15763[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.842.20.87.8add to basket
15764[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR12.894.56.515.1add to basket
15765[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.261.24.716.9add to basket
15766[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR47.5514.225.556.2add to basket
15767[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR20.232.611.918.7add to basket
15768[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.8713.121.75.7add to basket
15769[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.525.2-2.00.5add to basket
15770[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD11.325.69.6n/aadd to basket
15771[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
15772[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD34.829.316.528.9add to basket
15773[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD33.5712.215.821.2add to basket
15774[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.494.49.7n/aadd to basket
15775[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD28.632.98.011.5add to basket
15776[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.234.12.8n/aadd to basket
15777[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD7.31-5.3-3.7-22.2add to basket
15778[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD23.46-0.8-5.73.7add to basket
15779[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.1415.429.7n/aadd to basket
15780[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD16.645.913.516.8add to basket
15781[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR11.280.411.153.5add to basket
15782[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.049.913.6-7.8add to basket
15783[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD8.197.911.1-11.7add to basket
15784[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond I USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.922.80.27.4add to basket
15785[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.1010.719.636.6add to basket
15786[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD28.094.410.230.4add to basket
15787[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.2911.822.339.4add to basket
15788[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD29.581.39.718.8add to basket
15789[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD38.251.39.925.9add to basket
15790[+]chartTA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.28-1.60.59.3add to basket
15791[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.517.216.423.4add to basket
15792[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.607.813.629.1add to basket
15793[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.367.118.330.2add to basket
15794[+]chartTA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.10.96.8add to basket
15795[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.402.78.8-8.0add to basket
15796[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.528.39.3-1.6add to basket
15797[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.336.68.08.8add to basket
15798[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.45-6.05.331.1add to basket
15799[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.54-1.07.516.1add to basket
15800[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.474.97.54.5add to basket
15801[+]chartTA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.495.57.2-12.5add to basket
15802[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.406.28.86.7add to basket
15803[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.361.03.8-3.2add to basket
15804[+]chartTA Islamic Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.22.17.0add to basket
15805[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.64-1.88.7-12.1add to basket
15806[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.41-2.56.52.9add to basket
15807[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.652.25.727.9add to basket
15808[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR97.59-1.01.5n/aadd to basket
15809[+]chartTages Atreaus Macro UCITS A EURTages International FundsHedgeEUR101.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15810[+]chartTAGES CAPITAL SICAV - Global Alpha Selection RECMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR5.070.8-0.9-3.4add to basket
15811[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS A EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR103.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
15812[+]chartTages FORE UCITS A EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR104.370.73.4n/aadd to basket
15813[+]chartTalanton Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,025.57-1.5-0.4-1.2add to basket
15814[+]chartTaliesin Property LtdTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBX3,930.004,045.0014.637.9138.6add to basket
15815[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR127.40133.7718.526.9n/aadd to basket
15816[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD23.2227.132.525.4add to basket
15817[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR117.41-1.6-2.7n/aadd to basket
15818[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR143.57-0.911.4n/aadd to basket
15819[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.06-4.32.4n/aadd to basket
15820[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.33-2.313.3n/aadd to basket
15821[+]chartTarget Asia A AccCanterbury Capital LtdEquityUSD284.012.10.6-21.9add to basket
15822[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget AdvisersPropertyGBX121.75122.7510.714.235.7add to basket
15823[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR121.57127.651.66.915.3add to basket
15824[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15825[+]chartTax Exempt ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.631.6-4.27.1add to basket
15826[+]chartTCA Global Credit LP A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,194.144.38.932.6add to basket
15827[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,140.782.716.0114.1add to basket
15828[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD132.874.75.0n/aadd to basket
15829[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD86.868.55.0n/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities AU-MD USDTCWEquityUSD105.64-2.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
15831[+]chartTCW Select Equities IUTCWEquityUSD1,077.939.810.5n/aadd to basket
15832[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD106.752.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
15833[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD118.681.75.013.5add to basket
15834[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD115.94-0.50.10.4add to basket
15835[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I hedged CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF120.010.82.10.5add to basket
15836[+]chartTempleton Africa A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD8.6616.97.9-32.4add to basket
15837[+]chartTempleton ASEAN A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.8811.87.8n/aadd to basket
15838[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.492.54.7-8.0add to basket
15839[+]chartTempleton Asian Dividend A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.6314.013.72.1add to basket
15840[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD33.4810.524.6-2.7add to basket
15841[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD46.0911.214.617.0add to basket
15842[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD16.9517.425.95.9add to basket
15843[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD27.0815.023.012.4add to basket
15844[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD24.1716.620.718.9add to basket
15845[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.626.121.317.0add to basket
15846[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.0615.121.04.9add to basket
15847[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.6810.717.32.9add to basket
15848[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.844.512.95.4add to basket
15849[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD14.0813.413.89.7add to basket
15850[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.8811.315.718.0add to basket
15851[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.626.719.635.7add to basket
15852[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.092.315.220.4add to basket
15853[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.1211.321.6-4.8add to basket
15854[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD35.984.412.11.7add to basket
15855[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD23.056.011.01.9add to basket
15856[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD18.590.710.5-1.4add to basket
15857[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.83-1.40.82.5add to basket
15858[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.071.210.0n/aadd to basket
15859[+]chartTempleton Global Currency A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.260.6n/an/aadd to basket
15860[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.839.417.41.5add to basket
15861[+]chartTempleton Global Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR19.27-2.711.518.3add to basket
15862[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.742.57.02.7add to basket
15863[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.694.011.02.7add to basket
15864[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.151.511.5n/aadd to basket
15865[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.797.313.29.7add to basket
15866[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.487.013.26.1add to basket
15867[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.581.712.20.8add to basket
15868[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.8727.455.513.20.7add to basket
15869[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.71-5.19.016.5add to basket
15870[+]chartTempleton Korea A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD4.81-3.8-3.7-24.8add to basket
15871[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD56.218.710.9-15.4add to basket
15872[+]chartTempleton Shariah Asian Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.403.311.3-1.9add to basket
15873[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.304.88.9-1.4add to basket
15874[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.238.713.417.9add to basket
15875[+]chartTendercapital Bond Two Steps Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
15876[+]chartTendercapital Cash 12 Months Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15877[+]chartTendercapital Secular Euro Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR6.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15878[+]chartTendercapital US Turnaround RetTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR4.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15879[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR12,722.4314.8n/an/aadd to basket
15880[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR177.5113.725.233.9add to basket
15881[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD509.979.78.819.6add to basket
15882[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD117.82-1.0-7.33.7add to basket
15883[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.509.611.330.4add to basket
15884[+]chartThe Eclectica A EUREclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR248.46-8.3-3.511.0add to basket
15885[+]chartThe Elbrus Fund A USDElbrus CapitalEquityUSD9.79-1.31.30.5add to basket
15886[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD78.6815.516.78.9add to basket
15887[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.1810.214.813.1add to basket
15888[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.072.6n/an/aadd to basket
15889[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.052.8n/an/aadd to basket
15890[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD102.944.39.60.3add to basket
15891[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP125.59-11.6-2.0-13.5add to basket
15892[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,685.7513.537.8n/aadd to basket
15893[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,074.420.15.211.0add to basket
15894[+]chartTheam Multi Strategy Low Vol I Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR103.43-0.5-0.4-0.2add to basket
15895[+]chartTheam Quant Absolute Alpha I AccTheamHedgeEUR98.1498.14-1.2-4.6n/aadd to basket
15896[+]chartTheam Quant Convertible Europe Investment Grade I Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR114.142.41.98.1add to basket
15897[+]chartTheam Quant Enhanced Government Bonds Global C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR95.741.6n/an/aadd to basket
15898[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Asia Guru C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD94.9115.817.8n/aadd to basket
15899[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Emerging Guru C H Acc EURTheamEquityEUR87.8411.310.5-9.2add to basket
15900[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Euro Covered NTheamEquityEUR131.285.915.61.3add to basket