Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD28.4210.014.631.1add to basket
15752[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.3318.129.240.8add to basket
15753[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD29.934.114.618.1add to basket
15754[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.547.417.526.9add to basket
15755[+]chartTA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.28-0.92.512.9add to basket
15756[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.498.215.620.5add to basket
15757[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.5810.216.227.4add to basket
15758[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.3511.419.427.8add to basket
15759[+]chartTA Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.41.67.5add to basket
15760[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.408.914.0-3.8add to basket
15761[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.5214.714.5-2.0add to basket
15762[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3314.515.610.0add to basket
15763[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.44-5.24.020.9add to basket
15764[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.54-0.47.911.5add to basket
15765[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.509.411.14.9add to basket
15766[+]chartTA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.4911.112.8-9.0add to basket
15767[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.429.911.06.6add to basket
15768[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.377.69.7-2.6add to basket
15769[+]chartTA Islamic Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.32.27.0add to basket
15770[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.6611.020.40.8add to basket
15771[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.413.412.34.1add to basket
15772[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.632.73.923.5add to basket
15773[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR98.331.43.0n/aadd to basket
15774[+]chartTAGES CAPITAL SICAV - Global Alpha Selection RECMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR5.071.1-0.5-4.3add to basket
15775[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS A EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR103.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
15776[+]chartTages FORE UCITS A EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR104.202.74.5n/aadd to basket
15777[+]chartTalanton Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,039.530.31.6-2.1add to basket
15778[+]chartTaliesin Property LtdTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBX3,570.003,610.002.144.9111.5add to basket
15779[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR121.75127.8425.636.6n/aadd to basket
15780[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD21.5422.714.815.4add to basket
15781[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.68-0.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
15782[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR147.356.018.6n/aadd to basket
15783[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.802.110.5n/aadd to basket
15784[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.867.118.6n/aadd to basket
15785[+]chartTarget Asia A AccCanterbury Capital LtdEquityUSD272.958.23.3-20.6add to basket
15786[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget AdvisersPropertyGBX118.75119.508.314.733.3add to basket
15787[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.91129.064.610.815.7add to basket
15788[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15789[+]chartTax Exempt ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.601.9-3.28.4add to basket
15790[+]chartTCA Global Credit LP A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,160.075.29.233.3add to basket
15791[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,049.261.841.0n/aadd to basket
15792[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD130.536.410.0n/aadd to basket
15793[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD84.249.98.3n/aadd to basket
15794[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities AU-MD USDTCWEquityUSD106.650.9n/an/aadd to basket
15795[+]chartTCW Select Equities IUTCWEquityUSD1,073.4918.316.5n/aadd to basket
15796[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD106.472.80.2n/aadd to basket
15797[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD117.851.95.012.3add to basket
15798[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD116.520.20.41.8add to basket
15799[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I hedged CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF120.742.83.90.3add to basket
15800[+]chartTempleton Africa A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD8.2614.43.5-34.4add to basket
15801[+]chartTempleton ASEAN A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.8822.215.7n/aadd to basket
15802[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.641.94.6-6.1add to basket
15803[+]chartTempleton Asian Dividend N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR11.6712.918.826.5add to basket
15804[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD32.2218.530.7-0.7add to basket
15805[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD45.5422.823.223.3add to basket
15806[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD15.5320.929.33.7add to basket
15807[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.2421.426.114.3add to basket
15808[+]chartTempleton China Opportunities F1Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD15.192.62.244.9add to basket
15809[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD22.8021.623.820.3add to basket
15810[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR22.775.718.36.1add to basket
15811[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD36.0621.425.62.9add to basket
15812[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.3116.121.01.9add to basket
15813[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.037.714.94.2add to basket
15814[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.8021.617.410.3add to basket
15815[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.6620.621.221.0add to basket
15816[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.199.722.728.0add to basket
15817[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.927.417.315.4add to basket
15818[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.9018.523.6-1.7add to basket
15819[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD36.228.014.1-1.4add to basket
15820[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD23.038.211.5-1.2add to basket
15821[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD18.922.410.80.1add to basket
15822[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.24-0.21.73.3add to basket
15823[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.262.7n/an/aadd to basket
15824[+]chartTempleton Global Currency N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.271.2n/an/aadd to basket
15825[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.7010.615.4-3.5add to basket
15826[+]chartTempleton Global Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR20.133.418.221.4add to basket
15827[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.804.610.22.0add to basket
15828[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.967.313.21.5add to basket
15829[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.332.7n/an/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.7411.316.56.6add to basket
15831[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.5211.017.23.9add to basket
15832[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.853.212.91.4add to basket
15833[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.9527.539.115.42.1add to basket
15834[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.651.616.521.1add to basket
15835[+]chartTempleton Korea A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD5.3013.39.0-15.4add to basket
15836[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD49.9711.410.5-23.8add to basket
15837[+]chartTempleton Shariah Asian Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.3411.816.82.9add to basket
15838[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.318.812.8-4.5add to basket
15839[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.1118.522.627.2add to basket
15840[+]chartTendance Finance Next AM ALa Francaise AMStructured ProductsEUR1,324.85-1.4-3.610.0add to basket
15841[+]chartTendercapital Bond Two Steps Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
15842[+]chartTendercapital Cash 12 Months Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15843[+]chartTendercapital Secular Euro Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR6.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15844[+]chartTendercapital US Turnaround RetTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR4.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15845[+]chartTeslin DarlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR73.8732.951.580.0add to basket
15846[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR12,469.0923.4n/an/aadd to basket
15847[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR181.8820.831.028.8add to basket
15848[+]chartTeslin TodlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR27,642.0024.229.341.6add to basket
15849[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD492.208.64.922.2add to basket
15850[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD120.281.0-1.02.1add to basket
15851[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.5518.517.629.8add to basket
15852[+]chartThe Eclectica A EUREclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR252.40-1.31.011.6add to basket
15853[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD75.6322.221.37.8add to basket
15854[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.1414.216.69.0add to basket
15855[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.076.0n/an/aadd to basket
15856[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.055.3n/an/aadd to basket
15857[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD100.665.413.2-2.3add to basket
15858[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP120.68-13.5-9.7-17.1add to basket
15859[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,577.767.618.3n/aadd to basket
15860[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,073.360.17.410.4add to basket
15861[+]chartTheam Multi Strategy Low Vol I Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR103.66-0.4-0.4-0.2add to basket
15862[+]chartTheam Quant Absolute Alpha I AccTheamHedgeEUR99.6399.631.4-0.9n/aadd to basket
15863[+]chartTheam Quant Convertible Europe Investment Grade I Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR116.464.25.96.6add to basket
15864[+]chartTheam Quant Enhanced Government Bonds Global C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR96.752.8n/an/aadd to basket
15865[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Asia Guru C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD89.0424.720.3n/aadd to basket
15866[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Emerging Guru C H Acc EURTheamEquityEUR82.0818.810.1-11.0add to basket
15867[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Euro Covered NTheamEquityEUR134.549.821.3-2.9add to basket
15868[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR116.86116.8610.416.1n/aadd to basket
15869[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care Protection 90% Protected C Inc EURTheamHedgeEUR101.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
15870[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe DEFI I AccTheamHedgeEUR113.9812.7n/an/aadd to basket
15871[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru Flex C SD Dis EURTheamEquityEUR106.57106.5711.39.8n/aadd to basket
15872[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru N Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR127.8011.810.223.2add to basket
15873[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURTheamEquityEUR114.643.912.213.8add to basket
15874[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Protected Protected I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR95.3395.333.56.7n/aadd to basket
15875[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURTheamHedgeEUR99.5399.534.6-3.9-0.9add to basket
15876[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Covered C EURTheamEquityEUR249.951.618.144.1add to basket
15877[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US DEFI I AccTheamHedgeUSD107.437.9n/an/aadd to basket
15878[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Guru C H EURTheamEquityEUR126.608.012.815.2add to basket
15879[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Defensive C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD102.31102.31-0.611.4n/aadd to basket
15880[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Protected Protected I Acc USDTheamEquityUSD97.5697.56-0.46.0n/aadd to basket
15881[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR94.08-0.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
15882[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme II C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR98.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
15883[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Guru Flex CSD Inc USDTheamHedgeUSD104.86104.868.68.9n/aadd to basket
15884[+]chartTheam Quant Global Income I AccTheamHedgeEUR106.815.9n/an/aadd to basket
15885[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR120.420.72.724.1add to basket
15886[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified Defensive CTheamHedgeEUR101.070.8n/an/aadd to basket
15887[+]chartTheam Quant Raw Materials Enhanced CTheamCommodity/EnergyUSD111.58111.58-5.1-1.4n/aadd to basket
15888[+]chartTheam Quant Volatility World Absolute I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR105.237.19.4n/aadd to basket
15889[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.801.71.91.1add to basket
15890[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InstThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD3.93-1.57.5-41.9add to basket
15891[+]chartThird Avenue International Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD16.658.117.6-8.7add to basket
15892[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD56.9912.210.913.4add to basket
15893[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD32.6510.410.57.9add to basket
15894[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD21.830.36.6-4.8add to basket
15895[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD40.845.412.8-0.8add to basket
15896[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD54.106.415.68.4add to basket
15897[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD10.4618.914.0-8.7add to basket
15898[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD12.4715.816.19.3add to basket
15899[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD17.3812.622.326.7add to basket
15900[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.9812.222.121.8add to basket