Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK261.780.813.011.9add to basket
15752[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK87.82-0.31.04.5add to basket
15753[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR35.350.414.616.4add to basket
15754[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR15.575.37.818.5add to basket
15755[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK81.18-4.8-2.9-1.6add to basket
15756[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK182.97-4.9-2.93.9add to basket
15757[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK116.15-1.60.10.9add to basket
15758[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK104.75-0.8-3.7-2.2add to basket
15759[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK79.41-2.1-3.2-5.2add to basket
15760[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK105.62-0.9-3.7-2.4add to basket
15761[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK109.02-1.7-5.6-9.6add to basket
15762[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.42-2.0-6.1-10.9add to basket
15763[+]chartSydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.29-0.20.71.8add to basket
15764[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR26.692.48.4-3.8add to basket
15765[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK288.962.48.2-3.8add to basket
15766[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK113.282.00.3-5.2add to basket
15767[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK138.621.85.011.1add to basket
15768[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK37.535.39.319.2add to basket
15769[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK80.245.47.57.4add to basket
15770[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK156.430.42.28.0add to basket
15771[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK82.220.22.18.8add to basket
15772[+]chartSymphonia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR12.432.69.043.9add to basket
15773[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR13.824.710.721.8add to basket
15774[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.12-0.5-0.2-0.1add to basket
15775[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.98-1.00.62.8add to basket
15776[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.44-1.6-1.40.8add to basket
15777[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR28.21-0.40.43.8add to basket
15778[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.88-0.8-0.3-2.2add to basket
15779[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.170.70.90.7add to basket
15780[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR138.521.72.12.8add to basket
15781[+]chartSynchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR173.134.55.19.5add to basket
15782[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR102.140.6n/an/aadd to basket
15783[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend US Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD102.91-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
15784[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.21-0.3-0.6-0.8add to basket
15785[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR99.81-0.3-0.2-0.2add to basket
15786[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD102.730.51.02.7add to basket
15787[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD105.084.6n/an/aadd to basket
15788[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF105.471.9n/an/aadd to basket
15789[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF115.246.6n/an/aadd to basket
15790[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.08-1.6-2.0-2.7add to basket
15791[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR104.63-1.3-0.90.9add to basket
15792[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (USD) IGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD96.57-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
15793[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR156.412.83.54.6add to basket
15794[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,047.89-0.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
15795[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,298.56-0.4-0.24.9add to basket
15796[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,165.76-1.0-1.25.6add to basket
15797[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,189.81-1.7-1.511.9add to basket
15798[+]chartSystematica Alternative Risk Premia A AccSystematica Investments LimiteHedgeGBP94.63-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
15799[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR108.39-0.91.8-1.1add to basket
15800[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK225.432.73.720.1add to basket
15801[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR150.72-2.4-1.2n/aadd to basket
15802[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.07-0.8-1.4-7.1add to basket
15803[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asia Credit Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
15804[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.69-0.117.020.6add to basket
15805[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.740.319.027.7add to basket
15806[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP16.722.27.334.2add to basket
15807[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.64-0.91.5n/aadd to basket
15808[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.400.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
15809[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.070.4n/an/aadd to basket
15810[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR16.76-1.3-1.1-1.0add to basket
15811[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR9.81-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
15812[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.64-3.3-1.016.2add to basket
15813[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.15-2.60.611.7add to basket
15814[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.22-2.61.010.9add to basket
15815[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD30.71-1.618.823.3add to basket
15816[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD14.914.017.3n/aadd to basket
15817[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.73-1.30.44.6add to basket
15818[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.805.32.8-1.1add to basket
15819[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.18-0.50.111.7add to basket
15820[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR54.076.917.942.6add to basket
15821[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR21.413.82.04.0add to basket
15822[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD11.803.612.223.6add to basket
15823[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.28-0.71.54.0add to basket
15824[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD12.162.910.1n/aadd to basket
15825[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.602.7n/an/aadd to basket
15826[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Equity Dividend A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15827[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD41.498.421.243.5add to basket
15828[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.057.221.931.2add to basket
15829[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.58-0.42.8n/aadd to basket
15830[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD28.64-0.81.410.4add to basket
15831[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.07-2.20.1n/aadd to basket
15832[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD8.698.415.38.1add to basket
15833[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD23.66-2.11.4-1.2add to basket
15834[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.995.525.4n/aadd to basket
15835[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.591.59.015.8add to basket
15836[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR12.916.113.837.6add to basket
15837[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD11.27-7.86.46.9add to basket
15838[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.1814.618.51.1add to basket
15839[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond Q2 USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
15840[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD47.9112.429.050.0add to basket
15841[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD30.823.612.029.0add to basket
15842[+]chartT. Rowe Price US High Yield Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
15843[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Investment Grade Corporate Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD9.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
15844[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.4211.329.252.8add to basket
15845[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD31.912.110.920.4add to basket
15846[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD44.847.918.533.1add to basket
15847[+]chartTA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.27-2.3-4.58.7add to basket
15848[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.49-0.46.514.3add to basket
15849[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.49-5.70.816.3add to basket
15850[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.34-1.34.014.0add to basket
15851[+]chartTA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.50-0.6-1.13.5add to basket
15852[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.383.71.8-1.8add to basket
15853[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.44-15.8-16.8-13.9add to basket
15854[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.29-5.3-7.84.3add to basket
15855[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.44-1.0-9.212.3add to basket
15856[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.52-3.3-3.25.3add to basket
15857[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.484.62.19.6add to basket
15858[+]chartTA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.502.71.21.0add to basket
15859[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.424.76.014.2add to basket
15860[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.34-4.1-8.2-5.2add to basket
15861[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.540.72.06.8add to basket
15862[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.63-4.0-8.52.7add to basket
15863[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.411.3-3.65.2add to basket
15864[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.58-7.6-8.58.0add to basket
15865[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR97.801.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
15866[+]chartTages Cygnus Europa Event Driven UCITS C EURTages Capital LLPHedgeEUR97.192.7n/an/aadd to basket
15867[+]chartTages PSAM Credit B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR99.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
15868[+]chartTaliesin Property Ltd ZDP 100PTaliesin Property LtdPropertyGBX140.00142.00-0.42.911.6add to basket
15869[+]chartTAMAC Global Internet SectorUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD100.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
15870[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR150.97158.521.530.3n/aadd to basket
15871[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD24.906.922.228.9add to basket
15872[+]chartTantallon Tech & SustainabilityTantallon Capital LtdEquityUSD128.871.127.7n/aadd to basket
15873[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR114.98-1.9-3.1-3.5add to basket
15874[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR155.464.25.79.5add to basket
15875[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.661.61.42.1add to basket
15876[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR116.131.22.36.4add to basket
15877[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget Fund ManagersPropertyGBX108.50110.001.5-3.319.8add to basket
15878[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.93129.080.61.73.1add to basket
15879[+]chartTax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.30-0.51.95.4add to basket
15880[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15881[+]chartTC New Horizon Global Balanced C Acc GBPTreasury Capital Fund SolutionMixed AssetGBP0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
15882[+]chartTCA Global Credit LTD A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,319.643.68.029.6add to basket
15883[+]chartTCM Global Index FlagshipTaaffeite Capital Management LHedgeUSD2,262.85-10.18.595.9add to basket
15884[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD129.20-3.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
15885[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD84.66-0.82.9n/aadd to basket
15886[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities AU-MD USDTCWEquityUSD108.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
15887[+]chartTCW Select Equities AUTCWEquityUSD102.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15888[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD103.28-3.0-2.6n/aadd to basket
15889[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD119.091.41.18.8add to basket
15890[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD117.46-1.30.8-2.8add to basket
15891[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD96.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
15892[+]chartTempleton Africa A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.4116.621.3-14.5add to basket
15893[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.19-0.91.7-3.3add to basket
15894[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.79-2.411.17.5add to basket
15895[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD50.935.714.720.7add to basket
15896[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.86-0.424.824.5add to basket
15897[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD31.569.230.620.2add to basket
15898[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.165.827.715.6add to basket
15899[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.18-7.41.412.4add to basket
15900[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD40.05-3.813.819.9add to basket