Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15751[+]chartSwedbank Robur ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK139.748.017.033.8add to basket
15752[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK22.669.720.944.6add to basket
15753[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond IVSwedbank RoburEquitySEK66.8010.421.442.6add to basket
15754[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK44.7510.919.756.9add to basket
15755[+]chartSwedbank Robur BRICTSwedbank RoburEquitySEK128.696.431.753.6add to basket
15756[+]chartSwedbank Robur ConturaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK224.5012.533.192.1add to basket
15757[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK194.367.417.048.0add to basket
15758[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica RantaSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK120.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15759[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica StiftelseSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK113.07-3.9-3.44.6add to basket
15760[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK256.168.217.847.5add to basket
15761[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK351.696.417.128.1add to basket
15762[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK25.288.413.928.7add to basket
15763[+]chartSwedbank Robur Europafond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK9.948.814.631.8add to basket
15764[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK118.709.923.152.7add to basket
15765[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK135.62-1.50.58.1add to basket
15766[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK312.6310.420.741.2add to basket
15767[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK141.027.918.450.7add to basket
15768[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK333.079.519.942.0add to basket
15769[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK415.065.414.350.9add to basket
15770[+]chartSwedbank Robur GlobalfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK76.929.918.350.4add to basket
15771[+]chartSwedbank Robur Globalfond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK16.3510.018.352.4add to basket
15772[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK962.308.919.825.6add to basket
15773[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK51.5212.027.249.4add to basket
15774[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK8.252.919.247.6add to basket
15775[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK103.6312.027.249.3add to basket
15776[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK231.045.931.978.5add to basket
15777[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK304.419.619.243.3add to basket
15778[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK266.986.413.935.6add to basket
15779[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,078.98-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
15780[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK18.16-0.38.848.0add to basket
15781[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mix Indexfond SverigeSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK257.094.410.323.4add to basket
15782[+]chartSwedbank Robur MixfondSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK27.875.211.823.6add to basket
15783[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK19.374.011.331.8add to basket
15784[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK94.220.99.423.8add to basket
15785[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK133.98-1.40.57.4add to basket
15786[+]chartSwedbank Robur Obligationsfond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK118.73-2.7-0.86.3add to basket
15787[+]chartSwedbank Robur osteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK28.4310.328.524.9add to basket
15788[+]chartSwedbank Robur PacificfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK40.186.232.860.3add to basket
15789[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.61-0.1-0.20.2add to basket
15790[+]chartSwedbank Robur Rantefond PensionSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.34-1.50.57.1add to basket
15791[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK18.0913.834.9-3.4add to basket
15792[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK37.64-5.88.462.7add to basket
15793[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK138.44-0.31.610.9add to basket
15794[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK23.0715.643.932.7add to basket
15795[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK33.329.714.031.4add to basket
15796[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK126.22-0.511.038.7add to basket
15797[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK102.933.113.064.6add to basket
15798[+]chartSwedbank Robur SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK120.432.56.613.3add to basket
15799[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stella SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK147.818.318.441.5add to basket
15800[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK430.0512.123.839.7add to basket
15801[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK75.1012.624.743.0add to basket
15802[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK52.647.116.540.2add to basket
15803[+]chartSwedbank Robur Talenten Rantefond MEGASwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK115.31-3.8-2.14.3add to basket
15804[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK145.801.54.412.0add to basket
15805[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK165.842.96.715.4add to basket
15806[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK202.236.512.925.8add to basket
15807[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK224.098.716.933.5add to basket
15808[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK173.669.518.436.0add to basket
15809[+]chartSwiss Asia Lancing Liquid Relative Value BSwiss Asia Financial ServicesHedgeUSD842.32-4.832.6n/aadd to basket
15810[+]chartSwiss Financial ResearchIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF133.345.115.28.7add to basket
15811[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.83-6.1-5.2-38.9add to basket
15812[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.7414.724.6-8.7add to basket
15813[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.020.15.0-70.5add to basket
15814[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.02-27.4-30.3-34.6add to basket
15815[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.37-15.2-5.0-46.1add to basket
15816[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.1818.312.1-21.2add to basket
15817[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.811.1-14.9-49.7add to basket
15818[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF9.166.827.7-17.8add to basket
15819[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.40-3.44.3-67.9add to basket
15820[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.41-8.3-2.6-13.8add to basket
15821[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.97-1.2-11.8-45.6add to basket
15822[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.7913.320.9-14.5add to basket
15823[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.3417.027.40.2add to basket
15824[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.94-4.7-3.5-37.4add to basket
15825[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.870.45.1-37.1add to basket
15826[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.28-0.37.2-59.6add to basket
15827[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.40-10.216.3-70.2add to basket
15828[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.68-9.58.3-44.7add to basket
15829[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.94-8.0-2.8-37.8add to basket
15830[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.95-8.80.8-15.7add to basket
15831[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.72-10.110.2-21.9add to basket
15832[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.65-16.85.5-32.4add to basket
15833[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.79-2.01.9-26.3add to basket
15834[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.61-25.43.2-36.6add to basket
15835[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.21-0.412.3-17.5add to basket
15836[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.50-3.6-23.9-57.5add to basket
15837[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.77-1.8-2.0-73.4add to basket
15838[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF10.9319.050.624.4add to basket
15839[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR105.240.10.30.8add to basket
15840[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,803.67-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
15841[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR157.620.85.412.5add to basket
15842[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR146.294.75.119.6add to basket
15843[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR169.352.44.417.5add to basket
15844[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR23.924.06.723.0add to basket
15845[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.133.27.915.1add to basket
15846[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.551.15.713.6add to basket
15847[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.30-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
15848[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.915.510.717.5add to basket
15849[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR727.77-1.63.19.9add to basket
15850[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR179.982.67.413.0add to basket
15851[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.93-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
15852[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR153.168.115.86.8add to basket
15853[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,199.7010.89.68.7add to basket
15854[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,481.120.00.00.3add to basket
15855[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR103.51-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
15856[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR221.274.610.014.9add to basket
15857[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates I Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD10,732.39-0.25.0n/aadd to basket
15858[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR143.96-0.92.67.4add to basket
15859[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR142.60-2.92.927.1add to basket
15860[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.02-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
15861[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF121.543.212.72.7add to basket
15862[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR82.984.34.7-7.4add to basket
15863[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR159.5413.017.730.3add to basket
15864[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR157.819.117.324.5add to basket
15865[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global I CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD11,788.316.811.6n/aadd to basket
15866[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Long/Short I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR9,772.33-1.8-3.6n/aadd to basket
15867[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global NSX Protect I Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR10,354.095.13.0n/aadd to basket
15868[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD126.867.412.9n/aadd to basket
15869[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR109.262.34.16.2add to basket
15870[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR114.995.27.710.1add to basket
15871[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Balanced Harmony EUR R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR140.982.87.412.9add to basket
15872[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF115.014.68.78.4add to basket
15873[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth Vitality EUR R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR142.234.79.713.6add to basket
15874[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Income Prudent EUR R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR146.321.05.512.6add to basket
15875[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018 R DisSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR100.490.87.2n/aadd to basket
15876[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR159.493.77.716.7add to basket
15877[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR166.256.611.320.4add to basket
15878[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.9412.33-1.2-0.4-0.3add to basket
15879[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.98-0.61.11.1add to basket
15880[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR14.8215.6011.015.720.9add to basket
15881[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR13.5414.2911.025.734.1add to basket
15882[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR18.2519.229.214.940.9add to basket
15883[+]chartSwiss Strategy PortfolioIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD97.85-4.50.6-21.2add to basket
15884[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR154.807.911.321.2add to basket
15885[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR165.859.214.127.8add to basket
15886[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds G EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR99.03-1.00.7-1.8add to basket
15887[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR148.035.48.516.6add to basket
15888[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR133.523.16.313.0add to basket
15889[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR118.27-0.50.28.8add to basket
15890[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF116.0510.011.19.7add to basket
15891[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD230.39-2.81.315.0add to basket
15892[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD135.93-4.0-0.77.9add to basket
15893[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF108.32-2.0-1.82.5add to basket
15894[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD148.766.812.513.8add to basket
15895[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD106.741.37.26.7add to basket
15896[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR70.59-4.6-1.89.4add to basket
15897[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond GBP AASwisscantoFixed InterestGBP78.67-4.75.922.8add to basket
15898[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD99.181.76.15.3add to basket
15899[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD112.913.87.210.6add to basket
15900[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD137.70-0.84.712.2add to basket